Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 07/05/2016

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 97 JOUBERT FABIEN MSE 1   02:37:07 16,1 1
2 474 DIDE MICHAEL MV1 1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:52:53 14,6 2
3 549 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 2 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 02:57:59 14,2 3
4 1 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MSE 2 BRAUD AC 02:58:12 14,2 4
5 517 LADRIERE GREGORY MSE 3   03:02:21 13,9 5
6 509 VAUR CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   03:03:16 13,8 6
7 577 PETIT HERVE MV1 3 ALBS 03:04:02 13,8 7
8 415 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 4 ALBS 03:04:56 13,7 8
9 106 BEAUCHARD DIMITRI MSE 5   03:10:08 13,3 9
10 554 BAILLOT SEBASTIEN MV1 5 ALBS 03:10:50 13,3 10
11 505 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FV1 1 ALBS 03:10:51 13,3 1
12 541 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 1   03:19:38 12,7 11
13 107 CROQUEVIELLE DAMIEN MSE 6 SO HOUILLES 03:20:34 12,6 12
14 325 MASSING SÉBASTIEN MV1 6 Arverne Outdoor 03:20:35 12,6 13
15 349 GUENO DAVID MSE 7 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 03:20:53 12,6 14
16 265 ELIES JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 7   03:20:58 12,6 15
17 61 POLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 8 ACP PAREMPUYRE 03:22:47 12,5 16
18 108 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 8   03:23:09 12,5 17
19 364 HAUTBOIS JULIEN MSE 9 thomarthur 03:23:53 12,4 18
20 370 JEAN LUDOVIC MV1 9 cl colombelles 03:24:03 12,4 19
21 496 AUBERT DAVID MV1 10   03:24:06 12,4 20
22 583 GARABOEUF MICKAËL MSE 10 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:25:10 12,3 21
23 365 POILVÉ RÉGIS MSE 11   03:25:54 12,3 22
24 467 CARRRERE GUILLAUME MSE 12   03:26:05 12,3 23
25 166 KHRULEV VADIM MV1 11   03:28:51 12,1 24
26 559 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1 12 A.L.B.S 03:29:50 12,1 25
27 504 BOULMÉ PAUL-EMMANUEL MV1 13 A.L.B.S 03:29:51 12,1 26
28 558 STEFANUTO SERGE MV2 2   03:30:37 12,0 27
29 513 ZANZOLA STÉPHANE MSE 13   03:30:47 12,0 28
30 324 CHARBONNIER CÉLINE FV1 2 Arverne Outdoor 03:31:17 12,0 2
31 167 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 14 BRAUD AC 03:32:01 11,9 29
32 137 BORDERIE LAURENT MV1 15 CA PLASSAC 03:32:18 11,9 30
33 523 FEIGNE HUGO MSE 14   03:34:35 11,8 31
34 501 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 03:34:36 11,8 32
35 63 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 15 ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 03:34:48 11,8 33
36 60 COUSIN JONATHAN MSE 16   03:34:49 11,8 34
37 384 WITZ FRANK MV1 16 ACP MOTHERN 03:35:11 11,8 35
38 359 CAILLETEAU ERIC MV1 17 BRAUD AC 03:35:26 11,8 36
39 310 TRKULJA MARC MV1 18   03:36:54 11,7 37
40 516 DURAND BORIS MV1 19 Neant 03:37:20 11,6 38
41 571 POIGNET FABRICE MV1 20   03:38:06 11,6 39
42 174 MARECHAL BENOÎT MV1 21   03:38:47 11,6 40
43 476 BENTALEB AHMED MV1 22   03:38:59 11,6 41
44 374 MÉHARON MARTINE FSE 1   03:39:14 11,5 3
45 395 TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL MV3 1   03:39:58 11,5 42
46 213 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 4 US DAX 03:40:28 11,5 43
47 257 BERNICOT FRANÇOIS MV1 23 ACDC Coataudon 03:41:59 11,4 44
48 385 NARCES SÉBASTIEN MV1 24   03:42:28 11,4 45
49 371 SOULIER MARIE-ANNE FV2 1   03:43:41 11,3 4
50 184 BEAUSSANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 25   03:46:06 11,2 46
51 206 CHAUVIERE PIERRE MV3 2 FOULEE BOURG BARREENNE 03:47:14 11,1 47
52 520 DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 5 ALBS 03:47:35 11,1 48
53 304 BORDREZ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 6   03:47:37 11,1 49
54 587 GUICHARD PATRICK MV2 7 NL 03:47:39 11,1 50
55 581 LABADIE JEROME MV2 8 ALBS 03:48:34 11,1 51
56 376 LEMOINE JULIEN MSE 17   03:48:52 11,1 52
57 332 CARA PASCAL MV1 26   03:49:01 11,1 53
58 547 LACAILLE ANTHONY MSE 18 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 03:49:04 11,1 54
59 317 DIENER YVAN MV1 27   03:49:09 11,0 55
60 531 NARDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   03:49:11 11,0 56
61 164 EYMAS-JOURDAN ALEXIA FV1 3   03:49:49 11,0 5
62 551 DROMARD LUDOVIC MV1 29 ADRENALINE 33 03:50:26 11,0 57
63 25 COURET LAURENT MV1 30   03:50:38 11,0 58
64 250 BENEYT PHILIPPE MV2 9   03:50:56 11,0 59
65 135 MARCHAL ERIC MV2 10   03:51:16 10,9 60
66 448 MEHRING ERIC MV2 11   03:51:26 10,9 61
67 114 GRÉCO JEAN-MICHEL MV1 31 PSA 03:51:31 10,9 62
68 512 LOUIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 ASPTT NIORT 03:53:04 10,9 63
69 278 LABRIC SEBASTIEN MSE 19   03:53:08 10,9 64
70 218 LEBLET STEPHANE MV1 32   03:54:08 10,8 65
71 235 CURIEN GÉRARD MV2 13   03:55:09 10,8 66
72 42 THITECA JORDAN MSE 20   03:55:16 10,8 67
73 53 DORDHAIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 33   03:55:46 10,7 68
74 530 VINSONNEAU DAVID MV1 34 TEAM GUINOT 03:56:21 10,7 69
75 528 DANIAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 3   03:56:36 10,7 70
76 109 MARTY YOHANN MSE 21   03:57:00 10,7 71
77 345 MORUNO CANDI MV2 14 amicale laique sportive renaison 03:57:03 10,7 72
78 401 HOUCHARD OLIVIER MSE 22   03:57:48 10,6 73
79 280 BURGUET JÉRÔME MV1 35   03:57:49 10,6 74
80 468 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 36 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:58:59 10,6 75
81 200 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 37   03:59:00 10,6 76
82 341 PFAAB FLORENCE FSE 2   03:59:17 10,6 6
83 416 WULLAERT FRANCK MV2 15   03:59:35 10,6 77
84 194 GUILLAUD ETIENNE MSE 23   03:59:37 10,6 78
85 291 CAMBORIEUX PHILIPPE MV1 38   03:59:53 10,6 79
86 275 LEROY XAVIER MV1 39   04:00:16 10,5 80
87 198 DESAUNOIS REMI MSE 24   04:00:22 10,5 81
88 238 REMY LUC MV1 40 ABV POUZAUGES 04:00:36 10,5 82
89 284 TOURNE PASCAL MV3 4 team papillon de charcot 17 04:00:52 10,5 83
90 461 GIRAUD PASCAL MV1 41   04:01:00 10,5 84
91 41 WATIER GUILLAUME MSE 25   04:01:15 10,5 85
92 40 MARTY GRÉGORY MSE 26   04:01:17 10,5 86
93 125 ANNEROSE VICTOR MV2 16 USO BEZONS 04:01:34 10,5 87
94 321 VALÈZE BRUNO MSE 27   04:02:24 10,4 88
95 78 LORET THIERRY MV2 17   04:03:07 10,4 89
96 233 PASTUREAU JEAN-PAUL MV2 18 BMSL RUN&TRAIL 04:03:07 10,4 90
97 260 MOUT HAM OSCAR MV2 19   04:03:10 10,4 91
98 241 GUINEBERT JORDAN MSE 28   04:03:58 10,4 92
99 396 RICARD JEROME MSE 29 ASA DU BERRY 04:05:36 10,3 93
100 73 CARON HÉLÈNE FV2 2   04:06:31 10,3 7
101 357 FERRET JÉROME MV1 42   04:06:31 10,3 94
102 358 NOM PRENOM MSE 30   04:06:32 10,3 95
103 335 DE SA PEREIRA NUNO MV1 43   04:06:42 10,3 96
104 39 SILVESTRE GILLES MV1 44   04:06:49 10,3 97
105 454 JUCHNIEWICZ DANIEL MV2 20   04:07:34 10,2 98
106 247 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 45   04:07:35 10,2 99
107 373 COSTE PATRICK MV3 5   04:07:49 10,2 100
108 219 MAZEAU PHILIPPE MV1 46   04:07:52 10,2 101
109 564 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV2 21   04:07:52 10,2 102
110 425 LABBE PATRICE MV2 22   04:08:35 10,2 103
111 68 YVON PIERRE MV1 47 MSC Chantenay 04:08:45 10,2 104
112 300 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE FV2 3 BRAUD AC 04:09:32 10,1 8
113 457 GABRIELE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 23 Montardon d' Achille 04:09:38 10,1 105
114 319 DARRORT THOMAS MSE 31   04:10:21 10,1 106
115 403 MURCIA CYRIL MV1 48   04:10:47 10,1 107
116 574 COTTO JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 49   04:11:13 10,1 108
117 74 BERLIOZ DUPUY VÉRONIQUE FV2 4   04:11:31 10,1 9
118 382 SANQUER STEPHANE MV1 50 SC ORVAULT 04:11:32 10,1 109
119 383 SANQUER SANDRINE FV1 4 SC ORVAULT 04:11:32 10,1 10
120 309 DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN MV1 51   04:11:53 10,1 110
121 573 LOISY SÉVERINE FSE 3 Les Copains d'Abord 04:12:28 10,0 11
122 356 LALEU EVELYNE FV1 5 Les Copains d'Abord 04:12:28 10,0 12
123 388 DUBOUILH VINCENT MV1 52   04:12:35 10,0 111
124 409 JEANVOINE ETIENNE MV1 53   04:13:27 10,0 112
125 314 AUBRY ALAIN MV3 6 Châtelet en Brie 04:13:52 10,0 113
126 550 DEBRUYNE GAUTIER MSE 32   04:14:01 10,0 114
127 570 BRAUD OLIVIER MV1 54   04:14:14 10,0 115
128 177 CHAVANY MANU MSE 33 Les Copains d'Abord 04:14:37 9,9 116
129 311 VANDELER GUY MV3 7 Châtelet en Brie 04:15:02 9,9 117
130 113 GRÉCO VALÉRIE FV1 6 PSA 04:15:14 9,9 13
131 312 MOUTIER JOSETTE FV3 1 Châtelet en Brie 04:15:31 9,9 14
132 283 ETAIX STEPHANE MV1 55   04:15:36 9,9 118
133 458 CARRAUD FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 34   04:16:03 9,9 119
134 279 SALZAT BERNARD MV4 1   04:16:50 9,9 120
135 307 FRESILLON MICHEL MV3 8 Les Ceps Trotteurs Médocains 04:17:19 9,8 121
136 542 HAYET JEAN LUC MV1 56   04:17:21 9,8 122
137 296 DECLERCQ ERIC MV2 24 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 04:17:35 9,8 123
138 327 CLERC BERTRAND MSE 35   04:17:39 9,8 124
139 320 GOUSSARD ANTHONY MSE 36   04:17:42 9,8 125
140 269 FRATANI LYDIE FV2 5   04:18:42 9,8 15
141 404 LE LUHERNE MICHEL MV4 2 NATURAXTREM SENE 04:18:51 9,8 126
142 32 CUEILLE LAETITIA FSE 4   04:19:17 9,8 16
143 110 ROUSSILLIAT FRANCK MV1 57   04:19:39 9,7 127
144 115 MOREAU SANDRINE FV1 7 PSA 04:19:52 9,7 17
145 83 GAUCHER PATRICE MV1 58   04:19:55 9,7 128
146 347 CERQUEIRA MICHEL MV1 59   04:20:21 9,7 129
147 525 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 25   04:20:21 9,7 130
148 578 GRIEUMARD XAVIER MSE 37 NL 04:20:25 9,7 131
149 402 LERAY THIERRY MV1 60   04:20:37 9,7 132
150 399 BOITARD ERIC MV1 61   04:20:52 9,7 133
151 258 GRENIER THIBAULT MSE 38   04:21:06 9,7 134
152 442 HOLLANDTS XAVIER MSE 39   04:21:08 9,7 135
153 181 DUGAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   04:21:16 9,7 136
154 158 RERAU STÉPHANIE FV1 8 BRUGES RESPIRE 04:21:29 9,7 18
155 582 GENDRON MICHAËL MV1 62 Asso LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:21:33 9,7 137
156 23 DEFAYE JÉRÉMIE MSE 41 CAV ATHLETISME 04:22:37 9,6 138
157 306 BOURON MARC MSE 42   04:23:25 9,6 139
158 28 DELORT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 63   04:23:37 9,6 140
159 27 KRONE DANIEL MV2 26 IFK LUND 04:23:37 9,6 141
160 469 FAGE NICOLAS MSE 43   04:23:50 9,6 142
161 444 PELEGRY SÉBASTIEN MSE 44   04:23:51 9,6 143
162 453 SANCHEZ XAVIER MV1 64 Les Copains d'Abord 04:23:51 9,6 144
163 111 BOURRACHOT PIERRE MV2 27 Les Copains d'Abord 04:23:53 9,6 145
164 387 LEGAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 04:24:36 9,6 146
165 545 THIBAUT ORIANNA FSE 5   04:24:44 9,6 19
166 552 AUBERT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 28   04:25:10 9,5 147
167 479 DEPLANCHE STÉPHANE MV1 66 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS CAMBES 04:26:27 9,5 148
168 251 GUILLOT PASCAL MV1 67   04:26:57 9,5 149
169 301 GIBIER CHRISTIAN MV2 29 Team Raidlight 04:27:14 9,5 150
170 346 MARGUET PASCAL MV1 68 Vélo Club Prignac et Marcamps 04:27:54 9,4 151
171 363 FIAT OLIVIER MV2 30   04:28:01 9,4 152
172 232 CHALIGNÉ PIERRE MV2 31 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 04:28:18 9,4 153
173 274 MULOT CARINE FV1 9   04:28:31 9,4 20
174 268 LORENZO SÉBASTIEN MV1 69   04:28:46 9,4 154
175 270 LORENZO STEPHANIE FV1 10   04:28:47 9,4 21
176 418 LAMY PATRICK MV3 9   04:29:16 9,4 155
177 478 LACROIX ASTRID FV1 11   04:29:21 9,4 22
178 506 LELEU SERGE MV3 10   04:29:57 9,4 156
179 190 ETCHEVERRY XABI MV1 70   04:29:59 9,4 157
180 62 CHAPELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 71   04:30:15 9,4 158
181 285 DUCOS CAPOBIANCO MICKAEL MV1 72   04:30:28 9,4 159
182 360 LAURENTIN CHRISTINE FV3 2 FAT Airvault (79600) 04:30:28 9,4 23
183 419 RAY CLAUDE MV3 11   04:31:56 9,3 160
184 160 BILLY JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 45 POISSY TRIATHLON 04:31:59 9,3 161
185 149 JAHAN GILLES MV2 32   04:32:09 9,3 162
186 548 PERNIA LUIS MV2 33   04:32:12 9,3 163
187 406 GAUDIN RENÉ MV2 34 MONTERBLANC 04:32:47 9,3 164
188 405 DERIANO LAURENCE FV2 6 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN 04:32:47 9,3 24
189 81 BILLON LÉA FSE 6   04:33:01 9,3 25
190 299 MOUSSION PIERRE MV3 12 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:33:28 9,3 165
191 220 MAZY BERNARD MV2 35   04:34:09 9,2 166
192 165 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 73   04:34:29 9,2 167
193 455 BACHETER ALEXANDRE MSE 46 CLUB DES CANTIONNIERS 04:34:35 9,2 168
194 147 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 47   04:34:59 9,2 169
195 236 FERRAN PHILIPPE MV2 36   04:35:05 9,2 170
196 414 CHARBONNIER LAURENT MV1 74   04:35:22 9,2 171
197 225 BENIER ANNIE FV3 3   04:35:37 9,2 26
198 459 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 13   04:35:39 9,2 172
199 375 DIONISI PRISCILLE FV1 12   04:37:35 9,1 27
200 519 GRASSEAU RÉGIS MV1 75 RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 04:37:40 9,1 173
201 182 LAMIDEY ADRIEN MSE 48   04:38:22 9,1 174
202 413 LE ROUX JEAN PIERRE MV3 14 GACCSR 04:39:16 9,1 175
203 377 BAUDET JEAN PIERRE MV3 15   04:39:37 9,1 176
204 84 LEVASSEUR AURÉLIEN MSE 49   04:40:26 9,0 177
205 477 REZAR JÉROME MV1 76   04:41:31 9,0 178
206 537 BRUN DIDIER MV2 37 galopins du rohen 04:41:31 9,0 179
207 276 PARZY ELODIE FV1 13   04:41:38 9,0 28
208 524 DUVIGNAC JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 38   04:41:45 9,0 180
209 163 ALLARD ISABELLE FV1 14   04:41:56 9,0 29
210 381 SANCHEZ PATRICE MV1 77   04:41:56 9,0 181
211 372 BOULARD SAMUEL MV1 78 Les Copains d'Abord 04:41:59 9,0 182
212 202 MOTREUIL DAVID MV1 79 Motreuil 04:42:54 8,9 183
213 494 FORT GWENAEL MV1 80 BRUGES RESPIRE 04:43:17 8,9 184
214 366 MONFORT SAMUEL MV1 81 Foulées Pluvignoises 04:43:29 8,9 185
215 308 BOUDIER JACQUES-OLIVIER MV1 82 Foulées Pluvignoises 04:43:30 8,9 186
216 295 GUYOMAR BERNARD MV2 39 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:43:36 8,9 187
217 290 MAINGUY NADINE FV2 7 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:43:39 8,9 30
218 289 MAINGUY PIERRE MV3 16 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:43:39 8,9 188
219 282 LE ROY ALAIN MV2 40 COURIR À MORLAIX 04:43:40 8,9 189
220 58 TIELENS PHILIPPE MV1 83   04:43:59 8,9 190
221 45 HIM THEAN NOPHEA MV1 84   04:44:03 8,9 191
222 294 MUNOS ALBERT MV1 85   04:44:10 8,9 192
223 120 SOPIC TIIA FV1 15   04:44:14 8,9 31
224 176 FULTON COLIN MV3 17 Namban Rengo 04:44:30 8,9 193
225 508 MAUDUIT STEPHANE MV1 86   04:45:50 8,9 194
226 507 DESBOIS SYLVAIN MSE 50   04:45:52 8,9 195
227 14 LOUIE EMIL MV3 18   04:46:33 8,8 196
228 67 SIMON-MARTI JULIEN MSE 51   04:47:11 8,8 197
229 159 CLAVIER RICHARD MV1 87 SAM MERIGNAC 04:48:41 8,8 198
230 536 PLAUD ELISABETH FV2 8   04:49:51 8,7 32
231 116 GARCIA FLORENT MV1 88   04:49:51 8,7 199
232 535 DEMARE JÉROME MV2 41   04:49:52 8,7 200
233 423 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 52   04:50:05 8,7 201
234 38 CARATALA MICHEL MV1 89   04:50:14 8,7 202
235 252 DESMURGER THIERRY MV1 90 Les Copains d'Abord 04:51:05 8,7 203
236 348 CHARLES JEAN MARIE MV2 42   04:51:08 8,7 204
237 292 BESNARD-GAUTHIER NICOLE FV2 9 courir a saint gervais 04:51:13 8,7 33
238 293 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE MV3 19 courir a saint gervais 04:51:13 8,7 205
239 118 GARCIA ANNICK FV1 16   04:51:38 8,7 34
240 588 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MV2 43 VINI VIDI COCURI 04:51:40 8,7 206
241 553 MAYAUX DAMIEN MES 1   04:53:41 8,6 207
242 400 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV2 44   04:54:33 8,6 208
243 57 PERROTEL SANDRINE FV1 17 PLM CONFLANS 04:54:34 8,6 35
244 368 MAYAUX CHRISTOPHE MV2 45   04:55:06 8,6 209
245 575 SLOSTOWSKI YANN MSE 53 RAID N TRAIL 04:58:06 8,5 210
246 568 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV3 20   04:58:24 8,5 211
247 103 BULINGE EMMANUELLE FSE 7   04:58:44 8,5 36
248 556 HAUTESSERRE STÉPHANIE FSE 8   04:59:03 8,5 37
249 254 LORENZO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 91   04:59:06 8,5 212
250 555 MECHIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 54   04:59:07 8,5 213
251 563 DABE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 46   04:59:09 8,5 214
252 210 PAVAN JEAN PAUL MV3 21 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:59:23 8,5 215
253 148 GUERET PASCAL MV2 47 US THOUARS 04:59:57 8,4 216
254 234 DESSEVRES SYLVIE FV1 18 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 05:00:12 8,4 38
255 156 VEILLAT ANNE FV1 19 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 05:00:22 8,4 39
256 273 DIBI KARIM MV2 48   05:00:28 8,4 217
257 580 GILGUY CHRISTOPHE MV1 92 LES FOUS LES SORTOISES 05:00:59 8,4 218
258 123 DEBORDE LIONEL MSE 55   05:01:33 8,4 219
259 19 MACNUTT ALEX MV1 93 Mudflaps 05:02:47 8,4 220
260 212 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 10 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:02:56 8,4 40
261 124 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE MV3 22   05:03:06 8,4 221
262 47 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 49 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:03:29 8,3 222
263 46 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 11 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:03:30 8,3 41
264 303 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1 94   05:03:47 8,3 223
265 313 AVEMANI GÉRARD MV4 3 Châtelet en Brie 05:05:06 8,3 224
266 412 LE ROUX MIREILLE FV2 12 GACCSR 05:05:08 8,3 42
267 102 FOUCHER NATHALIE FV2 13   05:06:02 8,3 43
268 429 GILLIER BERNARD MV3 23 COURIR A LA BAULE 05:06:04 8,3 225
269 262 LORENZO OLIVIER MV1 95   05:06:36 8,3 226
270 378 DUBIEF NADINE FV1 20   05:07:48 8,2 44
271 533 BEGU PHILIPPE MV1 96   05:07:50 8,2 227
272 534 BEGU ISABELLE FSE 9   05:07:50 8,2 45
273 539 POUPART CHRISTOPHE MV1 97 LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 05:07:51 8,2 228
274 17 GODFREY TIMOTHY MV2 50 Mudflaps 05:09:50 8,2 229
275 567 DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE FV2 14   05:10:14 8,2 46
276 576 VERMANDE LUDOVIC MES 2 NL 05:11:10 8,1 230
277 10 MERRICK IAN MV2 51   05:12:04 8,1 231
278 178 GAI SANDRINE FV1 21   05:13:16 8,1 47
279 104 BULINGE ANTOINE MSE 56   05:14:52 8,0 232
280 261 FAVETTE ERIC MV2 52   05:15:53 8,0 233
281 557 BONNIN MANUEL MV2 53   05:15:57 8,0 234
282 126 LEAKE PHILIP MSE 57   05:16:49 8,0 235
283 64 CAT CASSELL FSE 10 RUN Henley 05:16:50 8,0 48
284 203 TALLENT EMMA FV1 22 Henley Hares 05:16:51 8,0 49
285 127 BROWNBILL AMY FSE 11   05:16:51 8,0 50
286 117 MCNAUGHTON PETER MV3 24 Henley Hares 05:16:52 8,0 236
287 305 DUCOURNEAU GRÉGORY MSE 58   05:18:00 8,0 237
288 586 BERNARD XAVIER MSE 59 NL 05:18:02 8,0 238
289 215 RICHE JEAN PASCAL MV1 98   05:20:13 7,9 239
290 367 COSTE GHISLAINE FV2 15   05:20:19 7,9 51
291 287 GUICHARD SYLVIANE FV2 16 US THOUARS 05:20:20 7,9 52
292 336 MORIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 17   05:20:21 7,9 53
293 532 GIRET JEAN-MARIE MV2 54   05:20:21 7,9 240
294 150 EMAURY MICHEL MV2 55 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 05:20:22 7,9 241
295 369 CROISE SOPHIE FV2 18 FAT Airvault (79600) 05:20:24 7,9 54
296 337 MORIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 56   05:20:25 7,9 242
297 438 SUAREZ GORGE MV2 57   05:20:25 7,9 243
298 288 RICHARD SYLVAIN MV2 58 US THOUARS 05:20:26 7,9 244
299 249 GROIZELEAU JEAN-RENE MV4 4   05:22:34 7,8 245
300 2 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 59   05:22:41 7,8 246
301 33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 25 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 05:22:58 7,8 247
302 315 DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT MV3 26 NON LIC 05:23:00 7,8 248
303 389 MICHEL SERGE MV2 60 Habay Runners Club 05:23:05 7,8 249
304 411 GAYAN PATRICK MV3 27   05:23:07 7,8 250
305 410 CAYE GEORGES MV2 61   05:23:08 7,8 251
306 214 PARIS GILLES MV2 62   05:23:10 7,8 252
307 503 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 63 GAZELEC 94 05:23:25 7,8 253
308 162 CLEMENT SERGE MV2 64   05:23:28 7,8 254
309 379 MOLINIER PAULINE FSE 12   05:24:09 7,8 55
310 380 NICOLAU FREDERIC MSE 60   05:24:11 7,8 255
311 441 CORRAZE GUY MV2 65   05:24:12 7,8 256
312 271 FREREBEAU VINCENT MV1 99   05:24:18 7,8 257
313 199 BERTRON KARINE FV1 23 ESCO 05:24:48 7,8 56
314 170 LE HIR NADINE FV1 24 ACDC Coataudon 05:25:37 7,8 57
315 196 BOUCHER SOPHIE FV1 25 ACDC Coataudon 05:25:37 7,8 58
316 362 BOUCHER PASCALE FV1 26 ACDC Coataudon 05:25:40 7,8 59
317 197 BOUCHER XAVIER MV1 100 ACDC Coataudon 05:25:42 7,8 258
318 328 NGUYEN VAN LAP MSE 61   05:26:58 7,7 259
319 331 NGUYEN VAN HAI MSE 62 SIGMA TDS 05:26:59 7,7 260
320 172 BOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 66 AMIEZ 05:27:07 7,7 261
321 361 BOUGEANT LAURENT MV2 67 ACDC Coataudon 05:28:23 7,7 262
322 462 PATENOTRE ROMANE MSE 63   05:29:44 7,7 263
323 515 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 5   05:29:56 7,7 264
324 88 LAMBERT CHRISTELE FV2 19 ADC LOCHES 05:33:44 7,6 60
325 89 LAURENT FRANCIS MV2 68   05:33:45 7,6 265
326 71 DENHAUT MICHEL MV2 69   05:34:32 7,6 266
327 70 BLANQUART JOEL MV2 70   05:34:35 7,6 267
328 72 BOITERELLE BRUNO MV2 71   05:34:35 7,6 268
329 245 LETHEREN MICHAEL MV3 28 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:34:38 7,6 269
330 585 DEVESA XAVIER MV2 72 NL 05:34:47 7,6 270
331 297 LEDREUX JOSE MV2 73 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 05:35:30 7,5 271
332 417 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 64   05:35:51 7,5 272
333 205 JEAN CHRISTELLE FSE 13   05:35:55 7,5 61
334 277 SAMSON DAVID MV1 101   05:35:55 7,5 273
335 204 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 74 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:35:55 7,5 274
336 579 JUBIN LUDOVIC MV1 102 NL 05:35:58 7,5 275
337 572 BROIS DOMINIQUE MV2 75   05:37:14 7,5 276
338 223 BROIS ELISABETH FV2 20   05:37:15 7,5 62
339 224 NOM PRENOM MSE 65   05:37:15 7,5 277
340 154 ZAIM BARTHA FV3 4 cap melgueil 05:37:19 7,5 63
341 183 DALLA LIBERA LAURENCE FV2 21   05:37:20 7,5 64
342 98 LALIS CAROLLE FV2 22   05:37:21 7,5 65
343 171 PELEGRIN MARTIAL MV2 76   05:37:22 7,5 278
344 99 LALIS FRANCK MV2 77   05:37:23 7,5 279
345 155 VERNHES MARC MV2 78 CAP MELGUEIL 05:37:23 7,5 280
346 518 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 103 CAP MELGUEIL 05:37:23 7,5 281
347 153 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 79 cap melgueil 05:37:23 7,5 282
348 209 TIXIER VALÉRIE FV1 27   05:37:24 7,5 66
349 259 JOSEPH PATRICK MV2 80 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:37:46 7,5 283
350 152 VERNHES CECILE FV2 23 CAP MELGUEIL 05:37:47 7,5 67
351 59 TIELENS ANDRÉANE FV1 28   05:38:37 7,5 68
352 475 CLICHY VIRGINIE FV1 29   05:40:00 7,4 69
353 29 TUCKER SOAZIG FSE 14   05:40:02 7,4 70
354 424 DULHAUSTE HÉLÈNE FV1 30   05:40:38 7,4 71
355 298 JOLY JEAN PIERRE MV3 29 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 05:40:38 7,4 284
356 217 LEBLET GAELLE FV1 31   05:40:47 7,4 72
357 272 COSTA KÉVIN MSE 66   05:41:06 7,4 285
358 466 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 104   05:41:19 7,4 286
359 186 PICHAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 32   05:41:31 7,4 73
360 187 PICHAUD PAUL-GUY MV2 81   05:41:32 7,4 287
361 426 AUZANNEAU VÉRONIQUE FV2 24   05:41:33 7,4 74
362 445 PIGEAULT HERVÉ MV1 105 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:41:33 7,4 288
363 569 GOUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 106 les 12 14 niort 05:41:36 7,4 289
364 422 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 82 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:41:37 7,4 290
365 79 MAURY XAVIER MV1 107   05:41:40 7,4 291
366 427 BRIAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 83   05:42:41 7,4 292
367 56 GUILLERY REGINA FV2 25 PLM CONFLANS 05:46:02 7,3 75
368 451 JACQUET JEREMY MSE 67 Les Copains d'Abord 05:47:59 7,3 293
369 168 CARON MARC MV2 84   05:48:42 7,3 294
370 407 CIMORRA JOAN MV2 85   05:49:27 7,2 295
371 397 GIBAULT AUDREY FSE 15 LES BIDASSES EN FOLIE 05:49:56 7,2 76
372 105 CLEMOT ROMAIN MV1 108 ACDC Coataudon 05:50:05 7,2 296
373 246 DEBERLE BENJAMIN MSE 68 TRIASCAIR 05:50:25 7,2 297
374 316 DUSSART NICOLAS MSE 69   05:50:26 7,2 298
375 26 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 70 SCAP CADAUJAC 05:50:26 7,2 299
376 526 LE BLANC ANNE SOPHIE FV1 33   05:51:01 7,2 77
377 86 FABLET MONSIEUR MV1 109 SCO ORVAULT 05:51:01 7,2 300
378 522 JADAUD ANGÉLIQUE FV1 34   05:51:02 7,2 78
379 527 LE BLANC ARMEL MV1 110   05:51:02 7,2 301
380 133 GUILLAM ALINE FV3 5 AC PLESCOP 05:52:25 7,2 79
381 131 LANNOU GERARD MV3 30 AC PLESCOP 05:52:30 7,2 302
382 132 LE GAC JACQUES MV4 6 LE GAC 05:52:31 7,2 303
383 240 FRANCIS ANNE FV3 6 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:53:05 7,2 80
384 180 PAPA ALINA FSE 16   05:53:18 7,2 81
385 179 PAPA DANIEL MSE 71   05:53:19 7,2 304
386 421 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 31   05:53:34 7,2 305
387 51 DORSO ARTHUR MSE 72   05:54:27 7,1 306
388 52 DORSO PATRICK MV2 86 AC PLESCOP 05:54:28 7,1 307
389 49 DORSO CLÉMENTINE FSE 17 AC PLESCOP 05:54:30 7,1 82
390 50 OILLIC CHRISTOPH MSE 73   05:54:31 7,1 308
391 48 LE BOHEC FRANÇOISE FV2 26 AC PLESCOP 05:54:31 7,1 83
392 386 LATT CHRISTOPHE MV2 87 ACP MOTHERN 05:56:13 7,1 309
393 7 FAILLERES ERIC MV2 88   05:57:00 7,1 310
394 6 DELBOS AGNES FV2 27   05:57:00 7,1 84
395 85 GAULTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 89   05:58:19 7,1 311
396 439 GAULTIER CHRISTINE FV2 28   05:58:19 7,1 85
397 140 GAULTIER BRIGITTE FV2 29   05:58:20 7,1 86
398 267 COPPE STEPHANE MV3 32   05:59:04 7,1 312
399 266 HANSQUI NE MURIEL FV2 30   05:59:05 7,1 87
400 264 LE BRIS THIERRY MV2 90 Pontenx les forges 06:00:51 7,0 313
401 95 CONVERT DANIELLE FV2 31 Club 100 Marathon France CLM 06:02:53 7,0 88
402 96 CONVERT PIERRE MV2 91 Club 100 marathon France CLM 06:02:54 7,0 314
403 30 LOUIS-MARIE SANDRA FV1 35 USO BEZONS 06:02:56 7,0 89
404 31 LOUIS-MARIE JOEL MV1 111   06:02:58 7,0 315
405 55 PRUNET PASCALE FV2 32 PLM CONFLANS 06:04:24 6,9 90
406 450 ROUSSELLE CEDRIC MSE 74   06:05:27 6,9 316
407 393 LEROYER CHANTAL FV1 36 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 06:06:00 6,9 91
408 13 SATGE FABREGUE FLORENCE FV2 33   06:06:01 6,9 92
409 16 SCHLEISS ANNE FV2 34 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 06:06:02 6,9 93
410 584 SCHOTTER VALERIE FV1 37 NL 06:08:42 6,9 94
411 43 ALADEL PHILIPPE MV1 112   06:08:45 6,9 317
412 440 FOULON PATRICK MV3 33 LES DEFONCES ST JOUAN 06:09:14 6,9 318
413 326 JOHAN MICHEL MV2 92   06:10:52 6,8 319
414 420 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 34 CA PLASSAC 06:12:30 6,8 320
415 286 BOUJUT JEAN PIERRE MV4 7 NON LICENCIE 06:13:44 6,8 321
416 80 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 113 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE 06:14:26 6,8 322
417 500 TAISNE JEAN -LOUP MV3 35   06:17:02 6,7 323
418 499 MARY EMMANUEL MSE 75   06:17:03 6,7 324
419 92 CRENN MARIE-LAURE FV1 38 ACDC 06:18:50 6,7 95
420 94 NEZET LIONEL MV1 114 ACDC 06:18:51 6,7 325
421 452 RICHARD KÉVIN MSE 76   06:20:22 6,7 326
422 353 MIMAUD JEAN PIERRE MV4 8 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 06:20:22 6,7 327
423 173 LAIDET VIRGINIE FV1 39 AMIEZ 06:22:24 6,6 96
424 145 COLOMBEROTTO SYLVAIN MV1 115 CELAR SPORT 06:22:29 6,6 328
425 231 POTIER LOIC MV2 93 CELAR SPORT 06:22:29 6,6 329
426 141 SALEUN LAURENCE FV2 35 CELAR SPORT 06:22:29 6,6 97
427 142 SAUVAGET BRUNO MV2 94 CELAR SPORT 06:22:32 6,6 330
428 228 POIRIER STEPHANE MV1 116 CELAR SPORT 06:22:32 6,6 331
429 143 TURPIN ISABELLE FV1 40 CELAR SPORT 06:22:33 6,6 98
430 230 GLOECKLER CHRISTELLE FV1 41 CELAR SPORT 06:22:33 6,6 99
431 229 SALEUN PASCAL MV2 95 CELAR SPORT 06:22:33 6,6 332
432 226 GUILLEMOT THIERRY MV2 96 CELAR SPORT 06:22:33 6,6 333
433 139 BOURDAREAU ERIC MV1 117 CELAR SPORT 06:22:34 6,6 334
434 144 TURPIN DANIEL MV2 97 CELAR SPORT 06:22:36 6,6 335
435 93 GENTY CHRISTOPHE MV2 98 ACDC Coataudon 06:23:25 6,6 336
436 195 MOUDEN CHRISTIAN MV2 99 ACDC COATAUDON 06:23:25 6,6 337
437 169 JEZEQUEL RONAN MV1 118 ACDC Coataudon 06:23:27 6,6 338
438 101 FEREC PATRICK MV1 119 ACDC COATAUDON 06:23:27 6,6 339
439 263 TESSIER INÈS FSE 18   06:23:57 6,6 100
440 408 CORBEAU MICHEL MV2 100   06:24:00 6,6 340
441 344 TESSIER DIDIER MV2 101   06:24:03 6,6 341
442 15 ICHIDA TOMOAKI MV1 120   06:24:46 6,6 342
443 138 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 102 CA PLASSAC 06:24:50 6,6 343
444 433 LE COMPAGON PHILIPPE MV2 103   06:27:31 6,5 344
445 437 GUEGAN LAURENT MV2 104 COURIR A GUENIN 06:27:34 6,5 345
446 435 MAZE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 105 COURIR A GUENIN 06:27:36 6,5 346
447 390 FRAZIER MICHELLE FV2 36   06:29:45 6,5 101
448 562 GOUJON FANETTE FSE 19   06:36:35 6,4 102
449 302 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 106   06:36:36 6,4 347
450 561 BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 121   06:36:36 6,4 348
451 473 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 107   06:36:36 6,4 349
452 392 JEGAT BERENGER MSE 77   06:36:37 6,4 350
453 391 THOREL SANDRINE FSE 20 CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 06:36:38 6,4 103
454 394 ZWICKERT VINCENT MV2 108 US NATIXIS 06:36:40 6,4 351
455 189 POUTET MURIEL FV1 42   06:36:40 6,4 104
456 188 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 122 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 06:36:41 6,4 352
457 350 BIARD MATTHIEU MSE 78   06:36:46 6,4 353
458 351 BATORSKA MONIKA FSE 21   06:36:47 6,4 105
459 565 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 36 MARATHON DE CHEVERNY 06:38:25 6,4 354
460 497 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 37 US AIGREFEUILLE 06:38:28 6,4 355
461 566 DEBORD MICHEL MV3 38 SANOFI 06:38:59 6,3 356
462 87 KRONE MARIE FV2 37 IFK LUND 06:40:13 6,3 106
463 243 DAWES JENNY FV3 7 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:41:44 6,3 107
464 239 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 39 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:41:48 6,3 357
465 253 BRADLEY ROGER MV4 9 Lordshill Road Runners 06:41:49 6,3 358
466 11 THÉRY BENOIT MV2 109   06:50:36 6,2 359
467 460 LAIDET CAROLINE FV1 43   06:50:36 6,2 108
468 227 DOARE ETIENNE MV3 40 CELAR SPORT 06:50:37 6,2 360
469 191 LE GOUELLEC LAURENT MV1 123   06:51:29 6,2 361
470 44 DEZOU FRED MV2 110   06:51:47 6,1 362
471 4 ALLAIN THIERRY MV2 111 AMIEZ RUNNING 06:51:51 6,1 363
472 128 GENET PHILIPPE MV3 41   06:52:59 6,1 364
473 82 ARGOUARC'H YVES MV3 42 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 06:53:01 6,1 365
474 136 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 112 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:56:08 6,1 366
475 146 MASSET LAURENT MV2 113 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 06:56:10 6,1 367
476 37 CEROU PHILIPPE MV2 114 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 06:56:12 6,1 368
477 9 ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN MV3 43 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 06:56:13 6,1 369
478 355 NOM PRENOM MSE 79   06:56:13 6,1 370
479 75 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 115 COURIR LE MONDE 06:56:14 6,1 371
480 354 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 124 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 06:56:14 6,1 372
481 333 BRUN LAURENCE FV2 38 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 06:56:14 6,1 109
482 334 BRUN ALAIN MV3 44 COURIR LE MONDE 06:56:15 6,1 373
483 20 OLPHAND JEAN-NOËL MV1 125 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 06:56:15 6,1 374
484 21 OLPHAND LAURENCE FV1 44 GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD 06:56:57 6,1 110
485 434 SAMSON JEAN MICHEL MV1 126 BKE BAUD 07:00:05 6,0 375
486 256 BOUILLON FRANÇOISE FV1 45 acte 07:00:16 6,0 111
487 255 GILSON DIDIER MV2 116 bouffiols 07:00:19 6,0 376
488 432 PERRON LIONEL MSE 80 COURIR A GUENIN 07:00:26 6,0 377
489 134 PIRSON GEORGES MV2 117   07:00:39 6,0 378
490 430 BOTUHA PASCAL MV1 127 COURIR A GUENIN 07:01:06 6,0 379
491 480 CRAMPON PATRICE MV2 118 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:48 6,0 380
492 490 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 119 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:50 6,0 381
493 492 DIAU PATRICK MV2 120 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:52 6,0 382
494 491 DESSIRIER VALERIE FV2 39 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:54 6,0 112
495 487 BIGNOT FLORENT MV1 128 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:54 6,0 383
496 340 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV2 121 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:56 6,0 384
497 488 FRAIOLI MARIO MV2 122 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:02:59 6,0 385
498 481 GELY JEAN-MICHEL MV2 123 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:00 6,0 386
499 484 VIEUILLE SÉVERINE FV1 46 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:00 6,0 113
500 483 QUERREC GILLES MV2 124 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:01 6,0 387
501 486 LEGRAND PATRICK MV2 125 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:01 6,0 388
502 343 ARMAND DENIS MV2 126 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:02 6,0 389
503 482 GUEREMY FABRICE MV1 129 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:07 6,0 390
504 489 BOTELLA ANTOINE MV2 127 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:08 6,0 391
505 90 DELAMARRE ISABELLE FV2 40   07:03:08 6,0 114
506 91 DELAMARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 128 les galopins 07:03:08 6,0 392
507 493 LE HENAFF LOÏC MV1 130 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:13 6,0 393
508 338 PHELIPPAUD BERTRAND MV2 129 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:14 6,0 394
509 322 ARCHETTI CYNTHIA FSE 22 Gazélec 37 07:03:15 6,0 115
510 339 GERMAIN GUY MV3 45 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:15 6,0 395
511 485 RONDEAU GUILLAUME MV1 131 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 07:03:17 6,0 396
512 352 PEYRON MAXIME MSE 81 TCJ 07:03:18 6,0 397
513 464 PRIDO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 82   07:03:19 6,0 398
514 330 ADDARIO MANON FSE 23   07:03:23 6,0 116
515 24 VINCENT PASCAL MV2 130   07:03:26 6,0 399
516 463 FONVIEILLE DOMINIQUE MV1 132 TIS 07:03:27 6,0 400
517 318 MAS ANTOINE MSE 83 TCJ 07:03:29 6,0 401
518 5 ROCHE ALAIN MV2 131   07:03:29 6,0 402
519 329 JEAN-MARC GAILLARD MSE 84   07:03:30 6,0 403
520 22 LOUIS BRUNO MV1 133   07:03:31 6,0 404
521 465 EL ABIDA OTHMAN MSE 85   07:03:32 6,0 405
522 470 MOLINIE VINCENT MSE 86 TCJ 07:03:32 6,0 406
523 12 WALTER PETER MV2 132   07:03:32 6,0 407
524 431 TREHIN ANTHONY MV1 134 COURIR A GUENIN 07:03:33 6,0 408
525 471 ANTOINE JULIE FSE 24   07:03:33 6,0 117
526 428 PERRON MARC MV1 135 COURIR A GUENIN 07:03:34 6,0 409
527 436 LE VANNIER PHILIPPE MV2 133   07:03:45 6,0 410
528 398 LE HEC DIDIER MV2 134 COURIR A GUENIN 07:03:55 6,0 411
529 589 BARNEOUD ROMAIN MSE 87 NL 07:04:08 6,0 412
530 161 PERNET DOMINIQUE MV2 135 AMIEZ 07:04:10 6,0 413
531 502 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 136 GAZELEC 94 07:05:34 5,9 414
532 221 LE NY NICOLAS MSE 88   07:13:22 5,8 415
533 222 LORCY MICKAEL MV1 136   07:13:23 5,8 416
534 514 BARON JACQUES MV2 137 KEKE DU BOCAGE 07:28:20 5,6 417
535 511 THEETEN LOÏC MSE 89   07:31:56 5,6 418
536 208 BARBIER MÉLANIE FV1 47   07:35:40 5,6 118
537 207 BASTEROT LAURE FSE 25   07:35:41 5,6 119
538 446 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 90   07:37:38 5,5 419
539 447 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 91   07:37:39 5,5 420
540 193 LANNEZ DAVID MSE 92   07:38:26 5,5 421
541 216 RACAUD BRIGITTE FV2 0 ASL LIGNIERE LA CARELLE 01:59:18 ABD Abd
542 112 MOREAU PATRICE MV1 0 PSA 02:36:16 ABD Abd