Trail de Cournonsec - 12/12/2015

15km noctune solo


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 883 MARC BORIS MV1 1 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 01:01:05 14,7 1
2 771 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 1   01:01:38 14,6 2
3 1000 BILOT WILFRID MV1 2 ALES CEVENE ATHLETISME 01:02:16 14,5 3
4 759 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 01:03:02 14,3 4
5 774 ROUX MICKAEL MV1 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:03:26 14,2 5
6 523 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:04:41 13,9 6
7 798 DELHOM JONATHAN MSE 3 SC ARLES 01:05:31 13,7 7
8 522 PETIT CLEMENT MSE 4   01:05:53 13,7 8
9 804 BABEF LUDOVIC MSE 5 da hills crew 01:06:20 13,6 9
10 826 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 6   01:08:48 13,1 10
11 509 VILLENA ERIC MV1 5 MG TECH LATITUDE RACE 01:09:06 13,0 11
12 607 BOCCON ALEXANDRE MSE 7   01:09:09 13,0 12
13 739 BRUN PATRICE MV2 1 MA2M Montpellier 01:09:38 12,9 13
14 891 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 8   01:09:42 12,9 14
15 637 BADOU NICOLAS MSE 9   01:09:44 12,9 15
16 881 FRANCIS PECH MSE 10 BARAGNAS 01:09:52 12,9 16
17 869 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT MSE 11 SOLO 01:09:57 12,9 17
18 747 ANDREU DAVID MSE 12   01:10:06 12,8 18
19 592 POURTIER JEAN-MARC MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:44 12,7 19
20 889 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 13 TEAM IBEX 01:10:46 12,7 20
21 751 BAUDE SEBASTIEN MV1 7   01:10:48 12,7 21
22 998 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1   01:10:56 12,7 1
23 601 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 14   01:10:58 12,7 22
24 661 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:10:59 12,7 23
25 722 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 15 AC LATTES 01:11:02 12,7 24
26 716 LOPEZ CORENTIN MJU 1   01:11:13 12,6 25
27 806 DOUSSIERE MICHAËL MV1 9   01:11:40 12,6 26
28 847 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 10   01:11:48 12,5 27
29 686 LECLERE VALENTIN MJU 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:14 12,5 28
30 580 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 11 HERAULT SPORT COURNONSEC 01:12:16 12,5 29
31 652 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 16   01:12:39 12,4 30
32 713 ARAGON JOEL MSE 17   01:12:48 12,4 31
33 895 GOLA ARNO MSE 18   01:12:51 12,4 32
34 835 ARAMAND CÉDRIC MSE 19   01:13:03 12,3 33
35 709 RINZO THÉO MES 1   01:14:39 12,1 34
36 513 YVONNE ROMAIN MSE 20   01:14:40 12,1 35
37 808 PONS GAËL MSE 21 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:14:47 12,0 36
38 845 VERMET LAURENT MV1 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:14:55 12,0 37
39 729 PASQUALINI BRUNO MV1 13 MAT 01:14:59 12,0 38
40 862 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 14 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:15:02 12,0 39
41 694 BORG JULIEN MSE 22   01:15:06 12,0 40
42 721 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 2 PIGNAN VTT 01:15:26 11,9 41
43 578 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 23 DEINOVE BOYS 01:15:51 11,9 42
44 757 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 15 PIGNAN VTT 01:15:57 11,8 43
45 745 MERCIER BORIS MSE 24 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:57 11,8 44
46 763 PATRAO PEDRO MSE 25 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:16:07 11,8 45
47 536 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 26 PEROLS FOOTING 01:16:23 11,8 46
48 564 FAUGERON PHILIPPE MV1 16   01:16:35 11,8 47
49 539 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   01:16:51 11,7 48
50 604 NOEBES TOURRES VALENTIN MSE 27 CAF Buech Devoluy 01:17:04 11,7 49
51 567 GROS PIERRE MV1 18 RUN 01:17:16 11,6 50
52 741 DELAVAULT ANDRÉ MES 2   01:17:20 11,6 51
53 654 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 19 Running Club Bellegarde 01:17:20 11,6 52
54 858 LORENTE GILLES MV1 20   01:17:20 11,6 53
55 543 PEREZ ERIC MSE 28   01:17:23 11,6 54
56 593 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 21 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:17:27 11,6 55
57 663 CROS STEPHANE MSE 29   01:17:34 11,6 56
58 568 CONTE CEDRIC MSE 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:37 11,6 57
59 868 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MSE 31 USN MONTPELLIER 01:17:58 11,5 58
60 775 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MES 3   01:18:18 11,5 59
61 575 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 22 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:18:27 11,5 60
62 852 BRETON DAMIEN MSE 32   01:18:34 11,5 61
63 769 CAPPELAERE HUGO MSE 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:09 11,4 62
64 687 ZORODDU ROMAIN MSE 34   01:19:13 11,4 63
65 849 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 35   01:19:16 11,4 64
66 684 LANDIER GREGORI MSE 36   01:19:19 11,3 65
67 780 HARRANG SEBASTIEN MSE 37   01:20:03 11,2 66
68 839 NADAL ALLARIC MSE 38 Mimoune team 01:20:04 11,2 67
69 532 FOLTZENLOGEL FRANÇOIS MSE 39   01:20:05 11,2 68
70 550 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:06 11,2 69
71 755 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 3 Perols footing 01:20:11 11,2 70
72 538 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 40 CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MONTPELLIER 01:20:13 11,2 71
73 768 BONNETAIN XAVIER MV1 24   01:20:14 11,2 72
74 856 ARNAIZ DAVID MSE 41   01:20:15 11,2 73
75 770 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 42 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:20:19 11,2 74
76 665 CRES BRUNO MV1 25 RENAULT SETE 01:20:24 11,2 75
77 691 ELMARY EMMANUEL MV1 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 01:20:28 11,2 76
78 850 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 27 MAT 01:20:29 11,2 77
79 724 DELAROCHE PIERRE MES 4   01:20:31 11,2 78
80 626 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 43 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:20:46 11,1 79
81 668 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 44   01:20:48 11,1 80
82 631 GINER VINCENT MSE 45   01:20:49 11,1 81
83 898 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 28 TRI-RUN 01:21:02 11,1 82
84 815 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:21:20 11,1 2
85 860 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 29 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:21:33 11,0 83
86 576 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 30 DEINOVE BOYS 01:21:36 11,0 84
87 824 CRESPEAU JÉRÉMIE MSE 46 MARC 01:21:41 11,0 85
88 760 GRANIER ERIC MV2 4 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:22:04 11,0 86
89 613 RENARD STEPHANE MSE 47   01:22:08 11,0 87
90 744 VIC JONATHAN MSE 48   01:22:12 10,9 88
91 801 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 49   01:22:18 10,9 89
92 837 ARIAS MÉDÉRIC MV1 31 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:22:19 10,9 90
93 892 ABOUT CHARLOTTE FSE 2 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:22:34 10,9 3
94 533 PRESA GERALDINE FSE 3   01:22:42 10,9 4
95 717 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 32   01:22:50 10,9 91
96 832 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 50   01:22:59 10,8 92
97 619 UBERTO CHARLES MSE 51 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:23:09 10,8 93
98 655 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:23:36 10,8 94
99 855 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:23:36 10,8 95
100 693 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 33   01:23:45 10,7 96
101 545 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MSE 52   01:23:54 10,7 97
102 512 DAVID RENAUD MV1 34 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:24:07 10,7 98
103 628 DUDOIT PHILIPPE MV2 5 Le Mas Blanc 01:24:15 10,7 99
104 688 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 6   01:24:16 10,7 100
105 614 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 35 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:24:22 10,7 101
106 834 LANGLET DAVID MSE 53   01:24:25 10,7 102
107 527 NICOL ISABELLE FSE 4   01:24:31 10,6 5
108 848 RAYMOND GREGORY MSE 54 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 01:24:48 10,6 103
109 599 GALIBERT THIERRY MV1 36 la baumette 01:24:50 10,6 104
110 577 LETELLIER GUILLAUME MSE 55   01:24:51 10,6 105
111 617 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 56   01:24:58 10,6 106
112 812 COSTE LAURENT MV1 37 Montpeyroux-trail 01:25:06 10,6 107
113 809 SERRES HUGUES MV2 7   01:25:08 10,6 108
114 784 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 57 PIGNAN VTT 01:25:09 10,6 109
115 746 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 38   01:25:17 10,6 110
116 615 QUOY NICOLAS MSE 58   01:25:18 10,5 111
117 749 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 8 Les pieds de cochon coureurs de l'éolienne 01:25:20 10,5 112
118 537 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 39 boldair gignacois 01:25:26 10,5 113
119 711 DAMBRUN THOMAS MJU 3   01:25:49 10,5 114
120 714 GONTIER FLORENT MSE 59   01:25:57 10,5 115
121 762 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 60 HFR Ecureuil 01:25:58 10,5 116
122 761 VIRTE STÉPHANIE FSE 5 HFR écureuil 01:25:59 10,5 6
123 726 DELHAYE LUDOVIC MV1 40   01:26:08 10,4 117
124 789 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 9 L OUSTAL PIGNAN 01:26:15 10,4 118
125 636 BONNET GUILHEM MV1 41   01:26:29 10,4 119
126 594 SIMO JEROME MSE 61   01:26:30 10,4 120
127 805 TISSOURAS MICKAEL MSE 62   01:26:36 10,4 121
128 730 DUCRET THIERRY MV1 42   01:26:37 10,4 122
129 880 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 10   01:26:41 10,4 123
130 648 BRUN FABRICE MV2 11 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:26:45 10,4 124
131 644 ADAM CLÉMENT MSE 63   01:27:04 10,3 125
132 786 SEGURA JULIEN MSE 64 USAT 01:27:09 10,3 126
133 649 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 12 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 01:27:24 10,3 127
134 579 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 3   01:27:44 10,3 128
135 634 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MSE 65 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:27:45 10,3 129
136 546 CAMBON GERMAIN MV3 4   01:27:48 10,2 130
137 823 BELTRAN TEDDY MSE 66   01:27:53 10,2 131
138 861 BERTHOMIEU ROBIN MES 5   01:27:53 10,2 132
139 736 VIGROUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 67   01:27:54 10,2 133
140 588 FILLIOL FABRICE MV1 43   01:27:55 10,2 134
141 638 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:27:56 10,2 7
142 645 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 13 tean carbo 01:28:01 10,2 135
143 612 LAVALLEE ANDRÉ MV3 5   01:28:06 10,2 136
144 825 ROQUET STEPHANE MV1 44   01:28:17 10,2 137
145 627 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 45   01:28:18 10,2 138
146 702 SANCHEZ HENRI MV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:28:18 10,2 139
147 514 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 68 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:28:20 10,2 140
148 742 BONNET JEAN-BAPTISTE MJU 4   01:28:20 10,2 141
149 779 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   01:28:20 10,2 142
150 817 BROCARD JEAN-LUC MV1 47   01:28:22 10,2 143
151 878 CELAYA MICHAEL MSE 69   01:28:25 10,2 144
152 753 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 14 Prades le lez 01:28:27 10,2 145
153 740 MAUREL ALEXIS MES 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:30 10,2 146
154 551 ESCAMILLA DANIEL MSE 70 BEZIERS 01:28:37 10,2 147
155 867 MASARIK PIERRE MSE 71 Amour et canards 01:28:43 10,1 148
156 651 SALAS PASCAL MV1 48 ECG PIGNAN 01:28:45 10,1 149
157 685 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV1 49 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:28:49 10,1 150
158 658 ¨PERRIN LAURENT MV1 50   01:28:57 10,1 151
159 591 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV1 51   01:29:00 10,1 152
160 708 PIERRE FOURNIER MSE 72 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:29:01 10,1 153
161 518 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 73   01:29:03 10,1 154
162 765 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:29:11 10,1 155
163 731 ROCHE ADRIEN MSE 74   01:29:20 10,1 156
164 503 HALOT DAVID MV1 52   01:29:31 10,1 157
165 689 BELLANGER ALEXANDRE MSE 75 RUNNING CRES 01:29:35 10,0 158
166 516 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 53   01:29:37 10,0 159
167 660 MARCOT GUY MV3 7 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:29:45 10,0 160
168 897 CHESNEAU LUCIE FSE 6   01:29:50 10,0 8
169 830 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 16 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:29:50 10,0 161
170 844 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 54 TAM ENDURANCE 01:29:57 10,0 162
171 560 FOUBERT MAËLLE FSE 7   01:29:58 10,0 9
172 879 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 76   01:30:12 10,0 163
173 773 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:30:18 10,0 10
174 793 ROSA DAZA ELIAS MV1 55 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:30:20 10,0 164
175 574 SMAYOU SAID MV1 56   01:30:24 10,0 165
176 573 DEBRAY OLIVIER MSE 77 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:30:25 10,0 166
177 875 GHESQUIERE MICHAEL MSE 78   01:30:28 9,9 167
178 712 DAMBRUN PHILIPPE MV1 57   01:30:31 9,9 168
179 553 DURST TIMOTHEE MV2 17   01:30:36 9,9 169
180 506 ROQUES FRANCK MSE 79   01:30:37 9,9 170
181 706 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MV1 58 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:30:40 9,9 171
182 595 BRESSON RÉMI MV2 18 Poussan 01:30:43 9,9 172
183 681 HEYER ROBERT MV3 8 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:30:53 9,9 173
184 704 SOULAT PATRICK MV2 19 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:30:58 9,9 174
185 827 CROS PIERRE MV2 20   01:30:59 9,9 175
186 841 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 21   01:31:02 9,9 176
187 507 MARTINS PINTO JORIS MES 7   01:31:03 9,9 177
188 566 DAGNELIE ROMAIN MSE 80   01:31:15 9,9 178
189 882 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 59   01:31:25 9,8 179
190 794 VEROT PIERRE MV1 60   01:31:26 9,8 180
191 800 WEISS GERALD MV1 61   01:31:27 9,8 181
192 606 BÉCHIR NELLY FSE 8   01:31:29 9,8 11
193 549 RUBIO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 81   01:31:29 9,8 182
194 701 PARADIS ANDRE MV3 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:31:31 9,8 183
195 611 DREANO RONAN MSE 82   01:31:32 9,8 184
196 707 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 83   01:31:35 9,8 185
197 814 CABROL JEAN-YVES MV1 62   01:31:41 9,8 186
198 554 HALLAL JEREMIE MSE 84   01:31:56 9,8 187
199 680 HANQUEZ CLAUDE MV2 22 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:31:58 9,8 188
200 752 TORRENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 85 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:32:06 9,8 189
201 646 SIMONET THÉO MES 8 TEAM CAT 01:32:09 9,8 190
202 695 GAUTHIER THOMAS MSE 86 MSC 01:32:12 9,8 191
203 630 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:32:12 9,8 12
204 548 SCHMITT LAURENT MV1 63   01:32:16 9,8 192
205 698 MOREAU OLIVIER MSE 87   01:32:33 9,7 193
206 899 BONNEL LUC MV2 23   01:32:47 9,7 194
207 871 CASSAN JULIEN MSE 88   01:32:52 9,7 195
208 720 PONSART MICHEL MV2 24 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:33:02 9,7 196
209 743 ARQUIZAN GRÉGORY MSE 89   01:33:15 9,7 197
210 719 PRADON OLIVIER MV1 64   01:33:27 9,6 198
211 857 RUBINI LORINDA FSE 9   01:33:32 9,6 13
212 728 DELORME SEBASTIEN MV1 65   01:33:34 9,6 199
213 632 FROTEY ETIENNE MSE 90 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:33:37 9,6 200
214 696 MIKAELIAN JORDAN MSE 91 Crossfit beziers 01:33:40 9,6 201
215 690 BAUD BENJAMIN MSE 92   01:33:45 9,6 202
216 664 FENELON BARBARA FV1 5   01:33:47 9,6 14
217 772 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 LES BRAS CASSÉS 01:33:48 9,6 203
218 735 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 93 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:33:56 9,6 204
219 807 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 94   01:34:02 9,6 205
220 603 PESCE Y DRU EDRIAN MJU 5   01:34:21 9,5 206
221 620 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 6   01:34:21 9,5 15
222 884 DUARTE KRIS MSE 95 Cochonou 01:34:23 9,5 207
223 558 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 25   01:34:23 9,5 208
224 678 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:34:31 9,5 209
225 738 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 67   01:34:37 9,5 210
226 872 PONSERRE XAVIER MSE 96   01:34:43 9,5 211
227 504 TAHAR RAPHAEL MSE 97   01:34:50 9,5 212
228 791 VERGNES DAMIEN MSE 98   01:34:56 9,5 213
229 900 DELCROIX LAURENT MSE 99   01:35:00 9,5 214
230 501 ROQUES MAX MSE 100   01:35:08 9,5 215
231 766 VORGY LISE FSE 10 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:35:10 9,5 16
232 697 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 7 RUN 01:35:25 9,4 17
233 828 GIRARD DENIS MV2 26   01:35:28 9,4 216
234 673 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 27 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:35:30 9,4 217
235 840 LASSERRE PIERRICK FSE 11   01:35:34 9,4 18
236 526 SALAS HUGO MJU 6   01:35:37 9,4 218
237 657 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:47 9,4 219
238 639 WALFARD NATHALIE FV1 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:48 9,4 19
239 866 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 29 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:35:48 9,4 220
240 521 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MV2 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:56 9,4 221
241 886 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 101 ECG PIGNAN 01:36:02 9,4 222
242 767 ROCHER SANDRINE FV1 9   01:36:03 9,4 20
243 682 IMBERDIS YVON MV2 31 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:36:07 9,4 223
244 667 GOURMAND JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 102   01:36:10 9,4 224
245 822 GANGA MATHIEU MSE 103   01:36:11 9,4 225
246 530 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 68 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:36:17 9,3 226
247 517 OBERTI JEAN MV3 11 Bol d'Air Gignacois 01:36:17 9,3 227
248 821 SAVARD JULIEN MSE 104   01:36:20 9,3 228
249 851 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 105   01:36:30 9,3 229
250 643 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 69   01:36:33 9,3 230
251 552 RIZZI FABIEN MSE 106   01:36:36 9,3 231
252 792 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 32 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:36:40 9,3 232
253 734 VIRGILE FABRICE MV1 70 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:36:44 9,3 233
254 727 DESNOYERS SANRINE FSE 12   01:36:52 9,3 21
255 756 FERRAND ANDRE MV4 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:36:56 9,3 234
256 896 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 33 TEAM-VML-OBJECTIF IMMO 01:36:59 9,3 235
257 635 DEREUMAUX FABRICE MV1 71   01:37:03 9,3 236
258 818 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 34   01:37:12 9,3 237
259 596 PASTOR ALEXANDRE MSE 107 MONTPELLIER 01:37:19 9,2 238
260 676 CAMUT EVELYNE FV2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:37:21 9,2 22
261 608 BRESSON MAXIME MSE 108 POUSSAN 01:37:23 9,2 239
262 836 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 35 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:37:33 9,2 240
263 653 SALAS NICOLAS MJU 7   01:37:47 9,2 241
264 797 PORTALEZ LUCAS MSE 109   01:37:47 9,2 242
265 776 BILLY JEROME MV1 72   01:37:49 9,2 243
266 659 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 13   01:38:10 9,2 23
267 555 DURAND OLIVIER MV1 73   01:38:14 9,2 244
268 785 PRIVAT ANTHONY MSE 110   01:38:15 9,2 245
269 562 CAUBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 111   01:38:21 9,1 246
270 683 LAVOCAT BRUNO MV1 74 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:38:26 9,1 247
271 700 LETUE JEAN LUC MV3 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:38:33 9,1 248
272 666 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 112 MARC 01:38:35 9,1 249
273 816 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 36   01:38:54 9,1 250
274 838 SOLA PATRICK MV3 13 neant 01:38:54 9,1 251
275 540 DODIN JEAN-MARC MV2 37   01:38:57 9,1 252
276 820 BOULANGER JONATHAN MSE 113   01:39:04 9,1 253
277 865 AUBRY FRANCK MV1 75   01:39:11 9,1 254
278 625 PARRINI DOMINIQUE MV2 38   01:39:14 9,1 255
279 519 GRANDGIRARD LUC MV2 39   01:39:17 9,1 256
280 733 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 76 ECG PIGNAN 01:39:26 9,1 257
281 894 LAFEUMA JAROD MJU 8   01:39:39 9,0 258
282 864 PUTTEMANS ESZTER FSE 14   01:39:41 9,0 24
283 650 DONAINT AMELIE FV1 10   01:40:02 9,0 25
284 887 HREN ERIC MV1 77   01:40:26 9,0 259
285 583 GAUCHER REMY MSE 114   01:40:54 8,9 260
286 570 CHAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 115   01:40:54 8,9 261
287 587 MAURY FABIEN MSE 116   01:40:55 8,9 262
288 802 DOULIOT MURIEL FSE 15 MARATHON DU PIC 01:41:41 8,9 26
289 876 FAROUN CÉLINE FSE 16   01:41:53 8,8 27
290 843 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 78   01:42:08 8,8 263
291 813 REVERT ANTOINE MSE 117 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:42:20 8,8 264
292 544 LLOVERAS OLIVIER MSE 118   01:42:32 8,8 265
293 675 AOUAT VINCENT MV1 79   01:42:37 8,8 266
294 723 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE-FREDO MV2 40 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:42:38 8,8 267
295 715 ROMERO RENÉ MV2 41   01:42:52 8,7 268
296 831 CAMPOY RÉMY MV2 42 Courir à Fabrègues 01:43:09 8,7 269
297 803 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 80   01:43:12 8,7 270
298 833 PERAZZELLI KÉVIN MSE 119   01:43:24 8,7 271
299 750 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 11 Les pieds de cochon coureurs de l'éolienne 01:43:32 8,7 28
300 640 VIALA SEBASTIEN MSE 120 Team du Roc de la Lune 01:43:54 8,7 272
301 764 BOURIEN JEROME MV1 81   01:43:57 8,7 273
302 524 SALAS BERNARD MV1 82   01:44:17 8,6 274
303 874 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 83   01:44:45 8,6 275
304 799 GOUT ALEXANDRA FES 1   01:44:50 8,6 29
305 656 LAFORGUE SYLVAIN MV1 84   01:45:00 8,6 276
306 565 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 43   01:45:03 8,6 277
307 586 QUENET JEAN-PIERRE FV2 2   01:45:04 8,6 30
308 674 BOUZEREAU BENOIT MV2 44 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:45:13 8,6 278
309 758 BIAGIONI JULIEN MSE 121   01:45:19 8,5 279
310 598 TREBAOL--CADENAT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 3 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:45:21 8,5 31
311 589 BERTHIER SOPHIE FSE 17   01:45:22 8,5 32
312 829 CADENAT DOMINIQUE MV1 85 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:45:23 8,5 280
313 783 ROCH MELANIE FSE 18   01:45:27 8,5 33
314 732 SALVADOR DIDIER MV1 86 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:45:31 8,5 281
315 754 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 87   01:45:32 8,5 282
316 528 KALKA-DÉBIDINE STEPHANE MV1 88   01:46:00 8,5 283
317 590 BONNEIL JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 89 Run Acad Narbonne 01:46:04 8,5 284
318 525 BAKARI LOIC MSE 122   01:46:10 8,5 285
319 718 ANDRÉ-DOUCET AGATHE FV1 12 MONTPELLIER 01:46:35 8,4 34
320 705 TURPIN JEAN PAUL MV3 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:46:57 8,4 286
321 623 LE FLOC'H CARINE FV1 13   01:46:58 8,4 35
322 854 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:46:59 8,4 287
323 641 VIALA GUYLAINE FSE 19 Team du Roc de la Lune 01:47:02 8,4 36
324 633 MALLOL CEDRIC MV1 90 TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORT NATURE 01:47:03 8,4 288
325 669 PICCIONI LIVIO MSE 123   01:47:05 8,4 289
326 811 BIGLIONE JEAN DANIEL MSE 124   01:47:06 8,4 290
327 662 BOUZAT TRISTAN MSE 125   01:47:07 8,4 291
328 616 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MV1 91   01:47:43 8,4 292
329 584 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 20   01:48:03 8,3 37
330 877 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 21 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:48:05 8,3 38
331 585 BONNEAU PATRICIA FV2 4   01:48:09 8,3 39
332 609 ARNAL NELLY FSE 22   01:48:25 8,3 40
333 810 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 45 Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:48:28 8,3 293
334 508 BOUQUET OLIVIER MV2 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:35 8,3 294
335 782 SALORT LISA FSE 23 PEROLS FOOTING 01:48:36 8,3 41
336 842 BANCE NATHALIE FV1 14 PEROLS FOOTING 01:48:37 8,3 42
337 781 DEY FABRICE MSE 126 PEROLS FOOTING 01:48:39 8,3 295
338 597 PROCUREUR OLIVIER MV1 92 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:43 8,3 296
339 853 CASTEX SOPHIE FV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:46 8,3 43
340 547 LAVAUD FRANÇOIS MV2 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:47 8,3 297
341 795 ROUX PIERRE MV2 48   01:49:05 8,2 298
342 621 EDJEA JEREMY MSE 127   01:49:33 8,2 299
343 622 BLANCO GÉRALD MV1 93   01:49:33 8,2 300
344 505 VALERI FRANCIS MV3 15   01:49:47 8,2 301
345 888 HREN CORINNE FV2 5   01:49:58 8,2 44
346 618 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 24   01:50:39 8,1 45
347 605 RANDRIANARISOA LANDY MSE 128   01:50:39 8,1 302
348 624 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:48 8,1 303
349 873 BAISE CAROLINE FSE 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:50 8,1 46
350 629 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 94 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:53 8,1 304
351 610 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 95 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:54 8,1 305
352 787 TANGHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 96   01:52:04 8,0 306
353 699 GARCIA THIERRY MV1 97   01:52:48 8,0 307
354 796 BELTRAN AUDREY FSE 26   01:53:08 8,0 47
355 671 BARTHELMEBS LISE FV1 16   01:53:35 7,9 48
356 572 DIADHIOU CAMILLE FSE 27   01:55:09 7,8 49
357 670 KNOBLOCH CHRISTOPHE MV1 98   01:55:13 7,8 308
358 647 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV2 50 M2AM 01:55:58 7,8 309
359 790 FAUDON VINCENT MV1 99 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:56:08 7,7 310
360 520 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 28   01:56:32 7,7 50
361 846 HADBA SAMIR MSE 129   01:56:35 7,7 311
362 710 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV1 17   01:57:49 7,6 51
363 679 GOMEZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:58:28 7,6 52
364 677 DE FERRIER HUBERT MV3 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:58:29 7,6 312
365 602 PERRIN SANDRA FV1 19   01:58:34 7,6 53
366 510 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 29   02:00:03 7,5 54
367 600 Y DRU SABINE FV1 20   02:00:34 7,5 55
368 569 COUDERC LORRAINE FSE 30   02:00:49 7,4 56
369 556 AUZAT OLIVIER MV1 100   02:02:00 7,4 313
370 531 QUINTANA ALAIN MV2 51   02:02:00 7,4 314
371 819 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 101   02:02:30 7,3 315
372 581 MALLET CÉLINE FSE 31   02:02:50 7,3 57
373 582 DURAND-DAUBIN CLEMENT MSE 130   02:02:51 7,3 316
374 859 DALI ZOUBIDA FV1 21   02:04:28 7,2 58
375 863 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 131   02:04:47 7,2 317
376 725 BELTRAN MAGALI FV1 22   02:05:13 7,2 59
377 563 CARDOT GREGORY MSE 132   02:05:28 7,2 318
378 777 SARGENTON-CHARLES-GERVAIS NANCY FSE 32   02:11:55 6,8 60
379 642 LAMOTTE EMELINE FV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:15:46 6,6 61
380 542 BAZILE-VILLIET ALICE FSE 33   02:17:44 6,5 62
381 541 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 133   02:17:44 6,5 319