Trail de Cournonsec - 12/12/2015

8 Km La Garriguette


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 398 SOUES BRUNO MV1 1 BCAM 00:29:56 16,0 1
2 397 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 1   00:30:40 15,6 2
3 103 CEBELIEU LOIC MJU 1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:30:55 15,5 3
4 72 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 Pic for ever 00:31:13 15,4 4
5 405 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 3 DREAM TEAM 00:32:27 14,8 5
6 294 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MA2M 00:32:34 14,7 6
7 304 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS MES 1   00:33:00 14,5 7
8 75 BUGNET THOMAS MSE 4 Les P'tits Moteurs 00:33:02 14,5 8
9 297 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 5   00:33:12 14,5 9
10 441 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 6   00:33:12 14,5 10
11 176 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 2 NOF frontignan 00:33:20 14,4 11
12 359 OULDKHETTAB MOSTEFA MV1 2 NON-LICENCIE 00:33:30 14,3 12
13 180 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:33:55 14,2 13
14 156 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:34:14 14,0 14
15 365 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV1 4 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:34:23 14,0 15
16 444 ABERT FABIEN MSE 7   00:35:03 13,7 16
17 196 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:35:10 13,6 17
18 151 CHAMOULAUD GABRIEL MJU 3 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:35:21 13,6 18
19 292 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 ACL Lattes 00:35:37 13,5 19
20 387 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 MAAM 00:35:42 13,4 1
21 277 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:35:50 13,4 20
22 29 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MMI 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:36:10 13,3 21
23 213 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:36:35 13,1 22
24 401 SFORZA RENÉ MV1 5 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:36:47 13,0 23
25 38 GENCE JEAN MV2 5 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:36:50 13,0 24
26 418 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 6   00:36:55 13,0 25
27 237 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 9   00:36:56 13,0 26
28 146 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:12 12,9 27
29 305 LOUVET ANTHONY MSE 10   00:37:23 12,8 28
30 35 FOURCAULT JORDAN MSE 11 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:37:26 12,8 29
31 137 MARY JEAN-ALBERT MV2 6   00:37:27 12,8 30
32 385 KNIPPER REMI MSE 12   00:37:29 12,8 31
33 346 BATHIE EDDY MV1 7   00:37:32 12,8 32
34 382 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 13   00:37:33 12,8 33
35 199 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:37:36 12,8 2
36 80 MURILLO ERIC MV1 8 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:38:09 12,6 34
37 95 PERENNOU LAURENT MV2 7   00:38:20 12,5 35
38 331 CHABAL SANDRINE FV1 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:38:34 12,4 3
39 450 BLANPAIN MARINE FSE 1   00:38:36 12,4 4
40 245 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:45 12,4 36
41 347 TOMASSINI MARIN MSE 14   00:39:18 12,2 37
42 136 BONNAFOUS GAEL MSE 15   00:39:28 12,2 38
43 143 FABIEN BALLANT MSE 16   00:39:29 12,2 39
44 376 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MSE 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:39:30 12,2 40
45 330 SEGARRA JOCELYN MMI 2   00:39:43 12,1 41
46 354 STEINER FREDERIC MSE 18   00:39:44 12,1 42
47 378 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 1 Run R'S1 00:39:52 12,0 43
48 390 DANKO ERIC MV1 9   00:39:59 12,0 44
49 384 SALAUN RENÉ MV1 10   00:40:02 12,0 45
50 285 KISS ZSOLT MV1 11   00:40:04 12,0 46
51 163 CLAUZIER FRÉDÉRICK MSE 19 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 00:40:05 12,0 47
52 300 LANIER QUENTIN MES 3   00:40:06 12,0 48
53 175 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:40:09 12,0 49
54 265 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:40:15 11,9 50
55 120 LACOMBRE CEDRIC MSE 20   00:40:17 11,9 51
56 203 PATTUS SAMUEL MSE 21 aucun 00:40:31 11,8 52
57 281 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 22   00:40:43 11,8 53
58 311 GRIFFON SÉBASTIEN MSE 23   00:41:27 11,6 54
59 5 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:41:37 11,5 55
60 239 TITOS JOSE MV2 10 LES SALTARECS 00:41:50 11,5 56
61 287 MAHÉ DAMIEN MSE 24   00:41:59 11,4 57
62 374 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 11   00:42:05 11,4 58
63 257 ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS-RENE MV1 13   00:42:13 11,4 59
64 309 GRAVEJAT BRUNO MV2 12 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:42:18 11,3 60
65 323 LAFORME GABIN MMI 3 Pas de club 00:42:21 11,3 61
66 219 ALES JACQUES MV3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:42:29 11,3 62
67 36 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:42:31 11,3 5
68 62 KPEGLI GREGORY MSE 25   00:42:42 11,2 63
69 57 CHANCEL SÉBASTIEN MSE 26   00:42:52 11,2 64
70 37 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 4   00:43:03 11,1 65
71 307 LANFREY KERRY FV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 00:43:03 11,1 6
72 353 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 27   00:43:05 11,1 66
73 369 DISSAC FANNY FSE 3   00:43:09 11,1 7
74 328 VAN DER BEKEN JOHANN MSE 28   00:43:12 11,1 67
75 339 GADAY FABRICE MV1 14   00:43:14 11,1 68
76 43 GOHAUD GILLES MV2 13   00:43:27 11,0 69
77 229 MANNESSIEZ PHILIPPE MV2 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:43:27 11,0 70
78 357 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 4   00:43:37 11,0 8
79 322 BOUDES YANIS MCA 2 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:43:39 11,0 71
80 442 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 5   00:43:39 11,0 9
81 105 ORTEGA DAVID MSE 29 USNM 00:43:40 11,0 72
82 271 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 15 ECG PIGNAN 00:43:47 11,0 73
83 284 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 16 les loups occitans/génération SED 00:43:49 11,0 74
84 61 AUDUREAU FLORIE FJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:43:49 11,0 10
85 404 BOUYCHOU JULIE FSE 6 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:43:52 10,9 11
86 133 COURBET SEVERINE FV1 5   00:43:53 10,9 12
87 150 COLE JESSICA FSE 7   00:43:59 10,9 13
88 318 PICHAUREAUX CÉLINE FSE 8   00:44:04 10,9 14
89 295 VAILLAND ARIANE FV2 1 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:44:08 10,9 15
90 198 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 30   00:44:09 10,9 75
91 289 LOPEZ CEDRIC MV1 15   00:44:33 10,8 76
92 234 BONNAMY ALOIS MSE 31   00:44:34 10,8 77
93 249 LOURDOU RICHARD MSE 32 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:44:34 10,8 78
94 149 OMAR MICHEL MSE 33   00:44:37 10,8 79
95 179 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 17   00:44:38 10,8 80
96 54 LOPEZ SOLENN FES 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:44:48 10,7 16
97 290 HÉNIGUE KÉVIN MSE 34   00:44:49 10,7 81
98 111 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5   00:45:09 10,6 82
99 278 GEX ARNAUD MV1 16   00:45:15 10,6 83
100 98 LLORET ROMAIN MSE 35   00:45:18 10,6 84
101 275 CAPRON PASCAL MV2 18   00:45:20 10,6 85
102 77 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:45:22 10,6 17
103 248 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 6   00:45:23 10,6 18
104 134 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 19   00:45:25 10,6 86
105 399 PRUNET ADRIEN MSE 36   00:45:27 10,6 87
106 407 DALMASSO PIERRE MV1 17   00:45:31 10,5 88
107 188 GONZALES ALAIN MV2 20   00:45:33 10,5 89
108 291 LANCELOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 37   00:45:34 10,5 90
109 360 GOZE-BAC SACHA MMI 4   00:45:35 10,5 91
110 400 HANDWEILER VALERIE FV1 7 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:45:44 10,5 19
111 319 BELOT VICTORINE FES 2   00:45:48 10,5 20
112 377 ALES JULIEN MSE 38 Montpeyroux-trail 00:45:48 10,5 92
113 321 RUBIO MANU MV1 18 06/06/1967 00:45:48 10,5 93
114 364 ALBRESPY ISABELLE FV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:05 10,4 21
115 348 COADER MYRIAM FV1 8   00:46:08 10,4 22
116 349 THEVENET SEABSTIEN MV1 19   00:46:10 10,4 94
117 299 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MSE 39   00:46:31 10,3 95
118 448 MOULY PERRINE FSE 10   00:46:36 10,3 23
119 447 BARTHELEMY QUENTIN MSE 40   00:46:36 10,3 96
120 260 CHAUCHARD FREDERIC MV1 20   00:46:42 10,3 97
121 310 MAZOYER JÉRÔME MSE 41   00:46:44 10,3 98
122 264 CAMMAL NATHALIE FV1 9 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:46:46 10,3 24
123 23 FAURE MATTHIEU MV1 21   00:46:48 10,3 99
124 185 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 22 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:55 10,2 100
125 261 EUZET CHRISTINE.EUZET@UMONTPELLIER.F FV1 10 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:46:58 10,2 25
126 226 GRIMAUD ALAIN MV2 21 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:46:59 10,2 101
127 228 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:46:59 10,2 102
128 370 RAMIS SEBASTIEN MV1 24   00:47:00 10,2 103
129 235 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 3 USSA SETE 00:47:01 10,2 26
130 258 GUIZARD ERIC MV2 22   00:47:03 10,2 104
131 166 MARRE PABLO MJU 4   00:47:05 10,2 105
132 329 SEGARRA MAXIME MMI 5 Mat 00:47:11 10,2 106
133 189 DEBRAY LOAN MSE 42   00:47:14 10,2 107
134 140 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 43   00:47:20 10,1 108
135 250 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 44   00:47:21 10,1 109
136 214 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 11 USSA SETE 00:47:23 10,1 27
137 116 MILHAS CINDY FSE 11 USSA SETE 00:47:23 10,1 28
138 416 RICHARD CELINE FSE 12   00:47:24 10,1 29
139 84 JACQUIER JOSSELIN MSE 45   00:47:26 10,1 110
140 231 PONS ROSE FV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:47:29 10,1 30
141 18 SERDON SÉBASTIEN MSE 46   00:47:34 10,1 111
142 314 HENNETIER JUSTINE FSE 13   00:47:38 10,1 31
143 335 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 5 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:47:46 10,0 112
144 446 POISSY JOEL MV3 6 LUNEL ATHELTISME 00:47:52 10,0 113
145 216 TEISSIER PIERRE MV2 23   00:47:54 10,0 114
146 262 DELABRE ESTELLE FV1 12 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:47:56 10,0 32
147 7 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 25   00:48:07 10,0 115
148 66 ADELAIDE ULRICH MSE 47   00:48:07 10,0 116
149 65 TERRICE LAURA FSE 14 UVC TEAM LIDL 00:48:16 9,9 33
150 445 LESAGE LUCIE FSE 15   00:48:23 9,9 34
151 28 CIALDI LISA FMI 1   00:48:27 9,9 35
152 14 GARRO ROMAIN MMI 6 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:27 9,9 117
153 4 SOMA SOWE FREDDY MV1 26   00:48:27 9,9 118
154 70 FRAYSSE CÉLINE FV1 13   00:48:28 9,9 36
155 46 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV3 7 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:30 9,9 119
156 308 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 8 TAM MONTADY 00:48:31 9,9 120
157 190 DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE MV2 24   00:48:32 9,9 121
158 272 GUERIN DAVID MSE 48   00:48:40 9,9 122
159 362 BOURGEOIS STEPHANE MV1 27 LUNEL ATHLÉ 00:48:41 9,9 123
160 27 CIALDI FABRICE MV1 28   00:48:43 9,9 124
161 170 DUPUY HENRI MV2 25   00:48:44 9,8 125
162 236 DEVICTOR COLIN MSE 49   00:48:45 9,8 126
163 47 BARBOTTE ANTHONY MSE 50   00:48:50 9,8 127
164 76 FONTES PHILIPPE MSE 51   00:48:50 9,8 128
165 159 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 14   00:48:52 9,8 37
166 126 TERRAL ANNE FV1 15   00:48:54 9,8 38
167 327 SIERRA KARINE FV1 16   00:48:56 9,8 39
168 44 GOHAUD CATHERINE FV2 4   00:48:57 9,8 40
169 182 ROQUES CECILE FV1 17 Les renard de caravette 00:48:59 9,8 41
170 270 VUJICIC LAËTITIA FSE 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:05 9,8 42
171 118 MARTY VINCENT MV2 26   00:49:07 9,8 129
172 241 BUCHET LUCIE FSE 17   00:49:18 9,7 43
173 242 BOUTERIN MATHIEU MSE 52   00:49:19 9,7 130
174 286 DIBLASI CHRISTIAN MV1 29   00:49:19 9,7 131
175 52 ARTEMON GRATIEN MSE 53   00:49:20 9,7 132
176 45 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV2 27 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:22 9,7 133
177 259 BOTTEX DAVID MSE 54   00:49:26 9,7 134
178 256 RAYNAL VERONIQUE FV2 5   00:49:38 9,7 44
179 16 PETERI CHRISTOPHE MV2 28   00:49:39 9,7 135
180 402 BERNARD JEANNE FSE 18   00:49:44 9,6 45
181 396 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 55   00:49:48 9,6 136
182 243 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 19   00:49:48 9,6 46
183 11 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 30   00:49:53 9,6 137
184 380 MORRIS WILLIAM MSE 56   00:49:54 9,6 138
185 24 DEVARIEUX REMY MV1 31   00:49:54 9,6 139
186 449 LOUPIAS SONIA FSE 20   00:49:55 9,6 47
187 123 BROVELLI RUDY MSE 57   00:49:56 9,6 140
188 195 BROSSARD FLORENT MSE 58   00:49:56 9,6 141
189 393 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:49:59 9,6 48
190 139 MINARRO MAGALI FSE 21   00:50:01 9,6 49
191 138 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 59   00:50:01 9,6 142
192 114 MARICAU PERRINE FSE 22 USSA SETE 00:50:02 9,6 50
193 395 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FSE 23   00:50:07 9,6 51
194 224 DE SANTA BARBARA SANDRINE FV1 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:50:08 9,6 52
195 276 PIC LUCILE FV1 19   00:50:10 9,6 53
196 225 GAUMOND MARIELLE FSE 24   00:50:11 9,6 54
197 194 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 29   00:50:14 9,6 143
198 417 BISCAROS SOPHIE FV1 20   00:50:24 9,5 55
199 186 VICTOR JOEL MV3 9   00:50:26 9,5 144
200 130 RATTO MICKAEL MSE 60   00:50:28 9,5 145
201 238 LAURENT YVES-MARC MSE 61   00:50:29 9,5 146
202 220 ALIX NATHALIE FV2 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:50:31 9,5 56
203 279 PONS NELLY FV1 21   00:50:32 9,5 57
204 244 JUZON HUGUES MSE 62   00:50:33 9,5 147
205 131 MALATIA NADIA FSE 25   00:50:34 9,5 58
206 306 CHATEL SEVERINE MV1 32   00:50:44 9,5 148
207 34 CAPDEQUI LAURENCE FSE 26   00:50:44 9,5 59
208 217 CALDIES NICOLAS MSE 63 S'CLO'P 00:50:46 9,5 149
209 338 LAHOZ BRIGITTE FSE 27   00:51:03 9,4 60
210 89 MALATIA SANDRINE FV1 22   00:51:05 9,4 61
211 315 LACOUR BERANGERE FSE 28   00:51:34 9,3 62
212 78 FLORES MELINA FSE 29   00:51:34 9,3 63
213 88 MIQUEL ERIKA FSE 30   00:51:34 9,3 64
214 168 TETU ANNE FV1 23 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:51:40 9,3 65
215 344 CASTELBOU FABIEN MSE 64   00:51:44 9,3 150
216 363 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:51:46 9,3 66
217 317 HILLER CLAUDIA FV1 24   00:51:59 9,2 67
218 316 NOUGARET WILLIAM MV1 33   00:51:59 9,2 151
219 202 CHARLES SIBILLE FV3 3 FOULEES SALONNAISES 00:52:02 9,2 68
220 15 PETERI PABLO MSE 65 4-Ceps 00:52:04 9,2 152
221 145 PASSET STEPHANIE FV1 25   00:52:13 9,2 69
222 74 HERICHER FREDERIC MV1 34   00:52:24 9,2 153
223 73 HERICHER SANDRINE FV1 26 AMOUREUX 00:52:25 9,2 70
224 13 GARRO RENE MV1 35 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:52:27 9,2 154
225 345 BATHIE SYLVIE FV1 27   00:52:29 9,1 71
226 301 SALMON CORINNE FSE 31   00:52:33 9,1 72
227 40 DAMON CAROLE FV1 28   00:52:34 9,1 73
228 32 BOUDOUSQ IRENE FCA 1   00:52:36 9,1 74
229 30 BOUDOUSQ CLOTILDE MES 4   00:52:36 9,1 155
230 31 BOUDOUSQ ELISE FES 3   00:52:36 9,1 75
231 33 BOUDOUSQ VINCENT MV1 36   00:52:38 9,1 156
232 6 GUILLAUME LAURENT MV1 37   00:52:44 9,1 157
233 71 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 32 GKOTT 00:52:59 9,1 76
234 415 VYTHOULKA MARIAM FSE 33 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:52:59 9,1 77
235 101 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 34   00:53:00 9,1 78
236 102 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 66   00:53:00 9,1 158
237 192 BOULET MANON FSE 35   00:53:01 9,1 79
238 358 RAOULX GUILENE FV2 8 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:53:05 9,0 80
239 412 CHERINO NATHALIE FV1 29 Castelnau-le-Lez 00:53:08 9,0 81
240 56 LELIEVRE MICHELE FV2 9   00:53:10 9,0 82
241 391 GIL THIERRY MV2 30 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:53:12 9,0 159
242 269 VIEILLEVIGNE EMILIE FSE 36   00:53:12 9,0 83
243 183 GLATIGNY OLIVIER MV1 38   00:53:16 9,0 160
244 268 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 37   00:53:17 9,0 84
245 282 DIETSCH VERONIQUE FV1 30   00:53:21 9,0 85
246 283 DIETSCH BERNARD MV1 39   00:53:21 9,0 161
247 124 COLOMBEL SANDRINE FV1 31   00:53:24 9,0 86
248 160 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FSE 38   00:53:25 9,0 87
249 152 CHAMOULAUD VINCENT MV2 31   00:53:26 9,0 162
250 207 MATHEY VALERIE FV1 32   00:53:26 9,0 88
251 171 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 39   00:53:26 9,0 89
252 222 BARBIER ANNICK FV2 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:53:27 9,0 90
253 128 COLOMBEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   00:53:27 9,0 163
254 169 DELVECCHIO ANTHONY MSE 67   00:53:34 9,0 164
255 53 BOTREL ISABELLE FV1 33   00:53:40 8,9 91
256 193 LE-BESCONT CHRISTELLE FV1 34   00:53:43 8,9 92
257 115 MICHEL NATHALIE FV1 35 USSA SETE 00:53:44 8,9 93
258 86 SENA CAROLINE FSE 40   00:54:00 8,9 94
259 122 GUIRAUD JENNIFER FSE 41   00:54:01 8,9 95
260 127 DUROYON EUGÉNIE FSE 42   00:54:02 8,9 96
261 87 RIO XAVIER MV1 41   00:54:04 8,9 165
262 60 GUILBOT ETIENNE MSE 68   00:54:06 8,9 166
263 313 CORÉ GUILLAUME MSE 69   00:54:07 8,9 167
264 288 BESSAS PATRICK MV3 10   00:54:08 8,9 168
265 209 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 70   00:54:11 8,9 169
266 210 OREO-BOUCHER PEGGY FSE 43   00:54:11 8,9 97
267 298 POMMIER NOELIA FSE 44   00:54:12 8,9 98
268 341 MERLE NICOLAS MSE 71   00:54:13 8,9 170
269 96 WEINGARTEN SABINE FV2 11   00:54:13 8,9 99
270 79 CAMBON ODE FV1 36   00:54:17 8,8 100
271 325 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 12   00:54:22 8,8 101
272 326 GACHES BRUNO MV2 32 les coureurs de l'éolienne 00:54:24 8,8 171
273 117 BRUS PATRICK MV1 42   00:54:25 8,8 172
274 26 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 13   00:54:28 8,8 102
275 403 CAPELY ANTHONY MSE 72   00:54:31 8,8 173
276 375 CORBILLON LYDIE FV1 37 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:34 8,8 103
277 332 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 38 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:54:35 8,8 104
278 208 JACQUET NATHALIE FV1 39   00:54:48 8,8 105
279 392 MESGUICH MARIE FV1 40 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:54:52 8,7 106
280 39 ANDRE DELPHINE FV1 41   00:54:53 8,7 107
281 51 MALGOIRE FANCHON FV1 42   00:54:54 8,7 108
282 218 GUINAND MARIE FSE 45 S'CLO'P 00:54:59 8,7 109
283 181 SÉGURA LAURE FV1 43   00:55:01 8,7 110
284 340 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 44   00:55:02 8,7 111
285 206 FABRE PAULINE FSE 46   00:55:03 8,7 112
286 92 BERNARD DELPHINE FSE 47   00:55:03 8,7 113
287 94 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 73 - 00:55:05 8,7 174
288 191 SEVERIN CHRISTEL FV1 45 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:55:09 8,7 114
289 64 FOISSAC NATHALIE FSE 48   00:55:10 8,7 115
290 113 RIVAS JÉRÔME MV1 43   00:55:10 8,7 175
291 414 LEVY CORINNE FV2 14   00:55:11 8,7 116
292 255 BECHET PIERRE MV1 44   00:55:13 8,7 176
293 110 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 33   00:55:14 8,7 177
294 293 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 46 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:15 8,7 117
295 63 VUILLIER GONZAGUE MSE 74   00:55:17 8,7 178
296 174 GALERA DORINE FSE 49   00:55:18 8,7 118
297 212 CALOGINE KARINE FSE 50   00:55:18 8,7 119
298 410 BES GRÉGORY MSE 75   00:55:21 8,7 179
299 67 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 47   00:55:31 8,6 120
300 232 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV2 15 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:49 8,6 121
301 223 BONNAFE ISABELLE FV2 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:49 8,6 122
302 302 MAUREL LUC BÉATRICE FV1 48   00:55:54 8,6 123
303 388 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 49 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:55:55 8,6 124
304 389 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 17 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:55:56 8,6 125
305 394 AVINENS HUGUES MV3 11 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:55:56 8,6 180
306 153 MONTILLET MARIE FV1 50 Montillet 00:56:00 8,6 126
307 91 PERSON JULIE FSE 51   00:56:02 8,6 127
308 112 FENOLL PATRICIA FV1 51   00:56:05 8,6 128
309 227 LEROUX ANNE FV2 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:56:09 8,5 129
310 230 PIETRANTONI ALAIN MV3 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:56:10 8,5 181
311 342 LAUX GUILHEM MV1 45   00:56:14 8,5 182
312 361 ANTONICELLI JEROME MV1 46 Antonicelli 00:56:15 8,5 183
313 154 MORETO CATHERINE FV1 52   00:56:16 8,5 130
314 68 CASTELLON PATRICK MV2 34   00:56:17 8,5 184
315 386 SICK ANNE FV1 53 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:56:22 8,5 131
316 22 PITIÉ PATRICK MV1 47   00:56:30 8,5 185
317 59 RODRIGO ARANTZAZU FSE 52   00:56:31 8,5 132
318 158 FERRANDEZ MARLENE FV1 54   00:56:38 8,5 133
319 157 LAMOLLE SYLVAIN MV1 48   00:56:40 8,5 186
320 303 DIB HAKIM MV2 35   00:56:45 8,5 187
321 177 CANIVEN VIOLAINE FSE 53   00:56:47 8,5 134
322 201 FABRE KARINE FV1 55 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:56:52 8,4 135
323 172 CARDONNET MELANIE FSE 54   00:56:58 8,4 136
324 173 ROECKEL CELINE FSE 55   00:56:58 8,4 137
325 320 DELARUE LAURIANE FSE 56   00:57:19 8,4 138
326 125 BIZEAU SOLANGE FV1 56 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:57:29 8,3 139
327 273 AZAIS SOPHIE FV2 19 fouladous balaruc les bains 00:57:29 8,3 140
328 324 DUSSAT MARIE FSE 57   00:57:36 8,3 141
329 381 PEREZ CARINE FV1 57 MGA MIREVAL 00:57:39 8,3 142
330 178 TEISSIER CORINNE FV2 20   00:57:46 8,3 143
331 97 TAILLÉ SANDRINE FV1 58   00:57:50 8,3 144
332 69 BRINKERT CAROLINE FSE 58   00:57:53 8,3 145
333 296 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 1 NON LICENCIE 00:57:55 8,3 188
334 215 HARDY SABRINA FSE 59   00:57:55 8,3 146
335 200 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 59 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:57:57 8,3 147
336 379 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 21   00:57:58 8,3 148
337 197 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 60   00:57:59 8,3 149
338 147 CORELLA AUDREY FSE 61   00:57:59 8,3 150
339 148 CORELLA GEOFFREY MSE 76   00:58:00 8,3 189
340 42 LETORT MATTHIEU MV1 49   00:58:13 8,2 190
341 41 LACANAL GÉRALDINE MV1 50   00:58:14 8,2 191
342 20 SANCHEZ MAËVA FSE 62   00:58:21 8,2 151
343 25 COEFFARD JORDANE FSE 63   00:58:21 8,2 152
344 246 BOUQUET AUDREY FSE 64   00:58:22 8,2 153
345 247 DEVAUX PIERRE MSE 77   00:58:22 8,2 192
346 132 BUSSO SOPHIA FSE 65   00:58:34 8,2 154
347 21 FLEURY CAMILLE FSE 66   00:58:47 8,2 155
348 263 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM FOR DIABETES 00:58:47 8,2 193
349 90 CHEVALLIER CATHERINE FV2 22   00:58:48 8,2 156
350 266 DELIA EMILIE FSE 67   00:59:13 8,1 157
351 334 THARIN MÉGANE FSE 68   00:59:16 8,1 158
352 333 MORA LESLIE FSE 69   00:59:17 8,1 159
353 167 MARRE GAUTHIER MES 5   00:59:23 8,1 194
354 155 JOUVE PAULINE FSE 70 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:58 8,0 160
355 108 PRIVAT EMILIEN MSE 78   01:00:01 8,0 195
356 10 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 71   01:00:13 8,0 161
357 50 SEMBEIL CAROLINE FSE 72   01:00:13 8,0 162
358 49 PRESOTTO CHRISTELLE FV1 60   01:00:13 8,0 163
359 9 MALZIEU MEGANE FSE 73   01:00:14 8,0 164
360 8 RAMOND LAURIE FSE 74   01:00:14 8,0 165
361 58 HURTADO RUIZ MARIA CLARA FSE 75   01:00:21 8,0 166
362 184 CABOS LYDIE FSE 76 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:00:27 7,9 167
363 85 FAUGERON PRISCILLE FV1 61   01:00:38 7,9 168
364 161 GRASSET ISABELLE FV1 62 Running Club Bellegarde 01:00:40 7,9 169
365 19 BERTRAND KARINE FV1 63   01:00:41 7,9 170
366 121 GAGNOL DELPHINE FSE 77   01:00:43 7,9 171
367 129 ROBERT CHRISTINE FV3 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:53 7,9 172
368 204 CANIVEN SYLVIA FV1 64   01:00:55 7,9 173
369 205 CANLER MARIE FSE 78   01:00:55 7,9 174
370 119 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 5 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:00:57 7,9 175
371 107 MARQUES ISABELLE FV1 65   01:00:59 7,9 176
372 48 SALANÇON CÉCILE FSE 79   01:01:00 7,9 177
373 413 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 66   01:01:14 7,8 178
374 373 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 67   01:01:15 7,8 179
375 280 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 51   01:01:16 7,8 196
376 162 NIEDZIELSKI MARILYNE FSE 80   01:01:17 7,8 180
377 82 DURAND CHRYSTELLE FV1 68   01:01:19 7,8 181
378 81 GABRIEL JULIE FSE 81   01:01:19 7,8 182
379 383 CHOUIN SOIZIC FSE 82   01:01:25 7,8 183
380 372 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 6 ECG PIGNAN 01:01:27 7,8 184
381 100 POUJOL VIRGINIE FSE 83   01:01:28 7,8 185
382 356 GOMEZ ANNE-MARIE FV2 23 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:38 7,8 186
383 355 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 36 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:01:38 7,8 197
384 351 ALCAIX JOHANN MSE 79   01:01:39 7,8 198
385 352 BAUDESSON DÉBORAH FSE 84   01:01:40 7,8 187
386 267 VAUCHER PANTEL CATHY FV2 24 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 01:02:49 7,6 188
387 343 GIRAUD CHRYSTELLE FV1 69   01:04:20 7,5 189
388 312 MARIN MARYSE FV2 25   01:04:21 7,5 190
389 254 JEAN AURELIE FSE 85   01:05:22 7,3 191
390 253 JEAN LEONCE MSE 80   01:05:23 7,3 199
391 251 MONTET DENIS MV1 52   01:05:24 7,3 200
392 17 SIMON FRANCK MSE 81   01:05:25 7,3 201
393 443 ARIB DALINA FSE 86   01:08:11 7,0 192
394 142 BONATON GERALDINE FSE 87   01:11:32 6,7 193
395 141 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 70 MAT 01:11:34 6,7 194
396 187 VICTOR ADELINE FSE 88   01:11:35 6,7 195
397 109 QUINTANE MIREILLE FV4 1   01:12:20 6,6 196
398 350 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 3   01:13:02 6,6 202