Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

75 Km - 3° Pointage Trèves au 54,5°Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter Pl_1 2° inter Pl_2 3° inter
1 448 CERISIER NICOLAS MSE ENDURANCE SHOP EPA 86 01:52:59 5 04:09:25 1 05:13:54
2 2 BONNET RUDY MSE TEAM WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 01:21:30 1 04:14:27 2 05:22:25
3 296 HERVÉ JULIEN MSE RANDO MUCO/AS BEGARD 01:53:57 7 04:17:45 4 05:23:21
4 439 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 01:53:02 6 04:16:30 3 05:27:29
5 266 LEDU YANN MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT CAP PLOULEC'H 01:53:59 8 04:17:48 5 05:28:29
6 354 LEFRANC JULIEN MSE RUNNING CLUB MABLY 01:51:47 2 04:17:59 6 05:31:20
7 85 LECONTE STEVE MSE XTTRAID 63 01:58:12 12 04:27:47 8 05:36:18
8 131 SAULEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 01:58:38 15 04:26:55 7 05:38:05
9 211 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE GINESTAT X TRAIL 01:58:33 14 04:28:26 11 05:43:26
10 352 LEONET CYRILLE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 01:52:58 4 04:28:07 9 05:43:33
11 33 POURRAT DAVID MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 01:51:59 3 04:28:19 10 05:47:20
12 494 BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN MSE DROMAD'ERDRE 02:00:31 20 04:37:31 13 05:52:00
13 46 CHARMASSON FLORENT MV1 MONTI SPORT 2000 02:00:23 19 04:38:50 16 05:52:10
14 276 CORDIER ROBIN MSE SALTA BARTAS 02:00:05 18 04:37:41 14 05:57:09
15 371 PASTUREL THOMAS MSE   01:56:42 10 04:38:30 15 05:57:28
16 126 HERAULT VINCENT MV1   02:03:50 22 04:43:01 20 05:57:34
17 471 DELSOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 GINESTAT X TRAIL 02:04:02 25 04:42:36 19 05:57:59
18 411 BOUILLON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:04:01 24 04:41:12 17 05:59:39
19 66 GANGLOFF PASCAL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:01:09 21 04:41:20 18 06:00:42
20 115 LEBRAY DAVID MV1 X TREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:30 34 04:49:28 22 06:05:59
21 217 CREYSSELS PIERRE-HENRI MSE SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU 02:04:49 29 04:51:05 25 06:08:46
22 244 DUPUY STÉPHANE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:12:02 47 04:49:58 23 06:08:52
23 191 GRIMANI ALAIN MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:04:47 28 04:51:07 26 06:08:54
24 254 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:12:10 50 04:54:46 32 06:08:55
25 415 NURIS VINCENT MSE SALTA BARTAS 01:54:00 9 04:34:25 12 06:09:08
26 44 DUBILLARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:32 35 04:56:16 38 06:10:33
27 100 OLLIER MATTHIEU MSE   02:07:09 33 04:50:28 24 06:10:40
28 437 MARTIN-SISTERON HERVÉ MV1   02:07:00 32 04:51:27 28 06:10:55
29 421 OLIVIER ALICE FSE TEAM CAP RUNNING 02:12:09 49 04:55:57 36 06:11:09
30 396 WIERZBA JÉRÔME MV1 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:04:23 27 04:53:23 30 06:11:22
31 456 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 MA2M 02:08:17 37 04:52:45 29 06:12:00
32 451 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13 51 04:55:00 33 06:12:57
33 279 CEYSSAT BRUNO MSE   02:17:31 70 05:03:05 44 06:14:53
34 103 BAZIN CÉDRIC MV1   02:10:48 43 04:56:05 37 06:16:09
35 6 MASUÉ ROMAIN MSE PLOUGASTEL SPORTS NATURE 02:03:54 23 04:55:38 34 06:17:13
36 257 NACHIN GILLES MV2 CC ETUPES 02:10:35 42 04:55:53 35 06:17:30
37 280 ROY JÉRÔME MSE   02:12:04 48 04:58:00 40 06:17:40
38 433 MALLET PIERRE MV2   02:14:18 55 05:02:23 42 06:21:30
39 345 PHILIPPE GAËL MV1   02:09:02 39 04:57:10 39 06:21:43
40 108 GRAS BERTRAND MSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:59:54 17 04:51:19 27 06:23:55
41 25 PAPI LUCA MSE WAA EXPERT 02:22:29 85 05:09:05 53 06:25:24
42 151 ALLEK FABRICE MV2   02:22:21 83 05:08:28 52 06:25:27
43 374 JOUSSELME ERIC MV2 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 02:11:56 46 05:03:14 45 06:26:15
44 162 FABRE GILLES MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:17:49 73 05:02:47 43 06:26:42
45 386 DRUILHE CYRIL MV1   02:16:57 68 05:12:30 57 06:28:09
46 23 FLAMENT GILLES MV2 CCA ROUFFACH(68) 02:13:15 52 05:04:22 50 06:29:36
47 326 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 02:13:26 53 05:03:21 46 06:31:56
48 255 CORNANGUER YANNICK MV2 RANDO MUCO 02:13:29 54 05:03:24 47 06:31:59
49 343 BARILLOT JEAN MV1 FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:04:52 30 05:05:04 51 06:32:07
50 498 MULLER YORICK MSE CTC 02:20:56 78 05:13:37 61 06:35:59
51 52 BESOMBES THIERRY MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:12 58 05:12:46 58 06:37:20
52 49 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:14 59 05:12:20 56 06:37:22
53 77 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:16 60 05:12:49 59 06:37:26
54 128 POIVET PATRICK MV2 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:29:00 124 05:23:41 73 06:42:54
55 84 BOUCHET FABIEN MSE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 02:06:57 31 05:03:42 49 06:43:18
56 190 VAUTIER FRANCK MV2 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:30:51 134 05:22:23 71 06:43:35
57 148 HUBERT MATTHIEU MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:19:48 74 05:12:09 55 06:45:54
58 336 OUSTRY ERIC MSE TEAM CENTRE DEUX ROUES 02:10:26 41 05:14:22 63 06:46:01
59 56 LE CASTREC OLIVIER MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:11:32 45 05:11:56 54 06:46:48
60 359 MARTIN BAPTISTE MV1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS COLOMBIERS 02:04:04 26 04:54:00 31 06:48:32
61 15 BONNET LAURENT MV1 WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 02:10:22 40 05:18:23 67 06:48:40
62 71 MAIRE DANIEL MV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:29:10 126 05:26:46 82 06:48:41
63 389 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE NATURENDURANCE 02:16:55 67 05:13:00 60 06:50:37
64 171 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:33 86 05:25:23 78 06:50:40
65 114 BORDEL SANDRA FV1 CLF 02:20:50 77 05:23:59 74 06:53:54
66 447 VIOLAY SÉBASTIEN MSE VRAC 02:17:41 72 05:17:22 66 06:54:08
67 379 QUINCY PHILIPPE MV1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:31:22 136 05:30:50 87 06:55:14
68 96 BERNARD STÉPHANE MSE   02:23:07 89 05:25:00 77 06:55:31
69 236 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 02:08:20 38 05:13:46 62 06:55:59
70 329 VALLEE OLIVIER MV1 MONTAZ SPORTS 02:11:25 44 05:16:23 65 06:56:13
71 388 BOU THIERRY MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:24:38 105 05:28:48 85 06:57:31
72 63 ALLILAIRE FRANCK MV1 UNION CYCLISTE CREUZIER LE VIEUX     05:21:24 70 06:57:46
73 3 MOTEKI NORIO MV1   02:16:40 62 05:19:23 68 06:58:09
74 110 MAUPLIN MIKAEL MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:20:08 75 05:15:22 64 06:58:22
75 412 BOUILLON PATRICE MV2 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:21:53 79 05:23:24 72 06:58:25
76 205 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL/TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:57 88 05:29:48 86 06:58:30
77 139 LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN MV1   02:22:25 84 05:28:46 83 06:58:37
78 65 ROUSSET JEAN-PAUL MV2 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:22:01 82 05:25:50 79 07:01:37
79 222 GOUDET NADIA FV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:29:32 130 05:33:36 94 07:01:41
80 253 KNIBIEHLY ALAIN MV2 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:17:16 69 05:20:24 69 07:01:57
81 200 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE LEYRENNE AC/TEAM RAIDLIGHT/TEAM UT4M/TEAM MAYOTTE TRAIL/SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:33:07 145 05:38:30 106 07:02:31
82 14 LE FURAUT YANN MV1 EAC SAINT NAZAIRE 02:16:50 66 05:26:24 80 07:03:44
83 99 PLAUD ANTHONY MSE ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:16:49 65 05:26:45 81 07:03:48
84 12 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 MA2M 02:29:28 129 05:33:41 96 07:04:00
85 365 AFFRE JÉRÔME MV1   02:26:22 113 05:32:32 92 07:04:13
86 458 CASSAN BENOÎT MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:23:13 90 05:24:57 76 07:04:51
87 464 SOGORB VICTOR MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:18 61 05:24:15 75 07:05:48
88 272 RODIER ANDRÉ MV3 BAC BEAUMONT 02:24:40 106 05:31:32 90 07:05:55
89 380 MICHEL LAURENT MV1   02:23:29 93 05:28:48 84 07:08:29
90 90 DAVID YANN MV1 VTTRAIL 02:28:59 123 05:33:39 95 07:09:31
91 145 CHASLES NICOLAS MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:34:14 154 05:40:44 117 07:09:35
92 203 MAHROUCHI MOHAMED MV2   02:44:15 228 05:39:54 110 07:10:06
93 446 LENORMAND LUDOVIC MV1 CAP SANOFI 02:21:57 80 05:30:52 88 07:10:25
94 353 ARNAL LUCIE FSE BESSAN RUNNING 02:27:30 119 05:36:29 102 07:11:15
95 48 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:35 94 05:40:54 119 07:11:28
96 29 BONNEFOUS JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:18 91 05:31:29 89 07:13:42
97 67 DEBELLOIR RICHARD MV1 RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 02:20:39 76 05:33:34 93 07:13:46
98 399 MONTEGUT ALEXANDRE MSE SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:16 102 05:31:34 91 07:13:54
99 414 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:26:39 116 05:38:00 105 07:15:12
100 129 PIBAROT JEAN-PIERRE MV1   02:35:34 155 05:41:05 121 07:15:57
101 287 PERRY JULIEN MSE COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:26 157 05:41:00 120 07:16:15
102 219 FORTANÉ JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:38 95 05:36:00 101 07:17:04
103 459 JOSSERON RÉMY MSE   02:38:57 185 05:37:30 104 07:17:43
104 455 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 02:24:49 107 05:37:00 103 07:17:46
105 338 GOHIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:44:29 234 05:41:24 122 07:18:27
106 11 BORREL MICHEL MV2 APAS ONEMA 02:34:03 153 05:43:47 129 07:18:40
107 315 SOUTADÉ RÉGIS MV1   02:26:37 115 05:40:39 116 07:20:25
108 410 PAJOT FRANÇOIS MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:27:19 117 05:39:31 108 07:20:40
109 105 BOULET YVES MV2 TROTTEURS D'EN LOUVE 02:16:00 57 05:34:35 98 07:20:46
110 325 BRAVO JOSEPH MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:42 97 05:40:49 118 07:21:06
111 369 CHARLOS ANTHONY MV1 CSJB ANGERS 02:36:45 163 05:41:46 123 07:21:28
112 263 JAMIN LUDOVIC MV1 SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 02:29:02 125 05:39:53 109 07:21:33
113 43 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:27:20 118 05:42:25 125 07:22:32
114 351 ABBAL CYRIL MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:40 96 05:43:26 128 07:22:41
115 101 DESPRATS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 COS BRGM 02:23:58 99 05:39:56 111 07:23:10
116 62 BOURIGAULT BENOÎT MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:56 132 05:42:45 126 07:24:00
117 472 TAILLEBOSQ PASCAL MV2 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:17:34 71 05:34:34 97 07:24:11
118 58 GABORIAU THOMAS MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:22:00 81 05:43:06 127 07:24:17
119 130 BOUDOUL THIERRY MV2 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:34:01 152 05:45:06 133 07:26:01
120 154 DUVAL FRANCK MV2 CE TOTAL 02:44:34 236 05:53:09 149 07:26:20
121 305 WIPFF DAVID MV1   02:50:42 275 05:53:24 150 07:26:23
122 418 GUICHARDON SERGE MV3 COOL JOGGERS GIVERS 02:39:57 198 05:47:36 136 07:26:49
123 475 BUNOUST YOANN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:12 109 05:39:59 113 07:27:12
124 360 REGAZZONI HUGUES MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:38:41 181 05:55:48 160 07:28:13
125 427 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:25 110 05:39:57 112 07:28:24
126 192 DUMONT LAURENT MV1   02:24:06 101 05:40:33 115 07:28:26
127 189 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 TRUCC CNRS 02:40:47 205 05:51:57 144 07:28:33
128 485 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:40:50 206 05:51:14 141 07:29:06
129 356 RIVERO CARLOS MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:43 98 05:44:27 131 07:29:25
130 321 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:44 63 05:48:27 137 07:30:01
131 394 JOUARD SAMUEL MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:24:00 100 05:44:07 130 07:30:03
132 303 TAXIL CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:32:59 142 05:44:46 132 07:30:36
133 146 GABARD GAËTAN MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:38:19 178 05:56:45 168 07:31:21
134 19 JOSQUIN OLIVIER MV2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 02:39:16 189 05:54:36 155 07:31:48
135 438 SEYVE CHRISTOPHE MV3   02:25:54 112 05:40:31 114 07:32:35
136 235 MARSET GÉRAUD MSE   02:36:54 166 05:53:37 151 07:35:57
137 143 GUISNEL RÉMI MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:39:12 188 05:56:36 167 07:36:24
138 232 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   02:38:56 183 05:58:09 179 07:36:35
139 486 BETOUS JÉRÉMY MSE   02:38:44 182 05:58:18 180 07:36:56
140 492 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE   02:38:56 184 05:57:53 177 07:36:58
141 117 GOUJON PATRICE MV2   02:24:52 108 05:42:06 124 07:37:08
142 204 BARTHES DAVID MV1 LO MUNTO DABALO 02:46:26 246 05:57:14 172 07:37:14
143 316 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV2   02:46:21 244 05:57:08 171 07:37:19
144 223 CARDOU SÉBASTIEN MSE   02:26:26 114 05:51:00 140 07:38:05
145 210 LE FALHER BERNARD MV1 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:49:00 258 06:01:19 193 07:38:38
146 432 FINS AUGUSTO MV1   02:33:43 150 05:55:50 161 07:38:59
147 98 GRES ANDRÉ MV3   02:28:09 122 05:46:45 135 07:39:04
148 240 BODIN ANTHONY MV1 CDC86 (courir dans chatellerault 02:23:26 92 05:39:01 107 07:39:06
149 86 HAUW ERIC MV2 UCCV 02:33:01 143 05:50:10 139 07:39:11
150 35 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:39:10 186 05:58:45 182 07:39:23
151 83 CAUMES VINCENT MV2 RC NANTAIS 02:49:44 263 06:00:36 190 07:39:31
152 174 CAMP ARNAUD MV1 CF REALMONT 02:46:29 248 05:57:23 173 07:39:34
153 405 TURC NOËL MV3   02:38:32 180 05:45:48 134 07:39:49
154 328 MOINE FRANCK MV1   02:36:59 170 05:51:28 142 07:39:55
155 9 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:42:02 218 05:51:43 143 07:40:17
156 161 PACE VINCENT MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:40:52 207 05:55:19 158 07:40:54
157 270 HASSOLD FANNY FSE AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 02:41:07 209 06:01:45 195 07:41:01
158 242 NICOLAS BENOÎT MSE FC BARBENTANE 02:48:05 253 05:59:14 184 07:41:27
159 419 BASQUIN STEEVE MSE EPA 86 02:33:37 147 05:56:06 163 07:42:03
160 124 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON 02:29:59 133 05:55:58 162 07:42:30
161 463 BERTHIER JÉRÔME MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:05 144 05:52:13 145 07:42:41
162 300 BOEBION DANIEL MV3 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:50:21 272 05:58:59 183 07:42:44
163 449 ROUGIER NICOLAS MV1   02:45:52 241 06:02:15 197 07:42:52
164 59 AUDINEAU ANTOINE MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:51 131 05:52:27 146 07:43:00
165 229 ECHE MICHEL MV2 LES 3 ROCS 02:42:53 222 06:00:08 188 07:43:38
166 36 MARCHAL MICHAËL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:39:40 192 05:59:28 185 07:44:07
167 384 ECUYER NICOLAS MV2       06:06:10 209 07:44:11
168 445 GAUTRON JÉRÔME MSE VRAC 02:22:40 87 05:55:04 157 07:45:12
169 125 LAMY FRANCK MSE OCCBA 02:39:18 190 05:59:41 186 07:46:44
170 20 ANTIGA FABRICE MV1 UCCV 02:36:33 159 05:54:49 156 07:49:04
171 269 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:31:32 137 05:54:22 154 07:49:36
172 332 LAGUNA FRÉDÉRIC MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:35 146 05:52:40 147 07:50:41
173 218 LOUIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 02:50:25 273 06:12:25 227 07:50:53
174 50 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:04 219 06:04:44 205 07:51:09
175 76 BATIFOULIER SÉVERINE FV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:30 220 06:05:05 206 07:51:10
176 132 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 MONTAM'TRAIL 02:44:13 227 06:04:01 203 07:52:00
177 302 FOURTIN JEAN-PAUL MV2 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:41:11 210 05:57:45 176 07:52:04
178 233 MATT JÉRÔME MV1   02:32:44 141 05:56:13 164 07:52:07
179 368 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE MAAM 02:25:50 111 05:58:02 178 07:52:26
180 281 BARRAL MICHEL MV3 FC BARBENTANE 02:48:03 252 06:08:20 215 07:52:29
181 362 JAUME ALAIN MV1   02:48:15 254 06:09:24 218 07:52:31
182 424 MORENO FRANCK MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:40:54 208 05:52:56 148 07:52:38
183 57 GRENET FREDDY MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:37:10 171 06:00:23 189 07:52:40
184 461 KORADJIAN ISABELLE FV1 MACADAM BABIRET 02:39:32 191 06:01:33 194 07:52:43
185 247 PORTE ALAIN MV2 AFCF FOULAYRONNES 02:36:30 158 05:58:32 181 07:54:27
186 177 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:38:20 179 06:03:18 201 07:54:29
187 181 HENAFF FABRICE MV1 ASCLF 02:52:14 298 06:13:35 231 07:58:07
188 136 LOIRAT GUILLAUME MSE   02:36:56 168 05:56:53 169 07:58:38
189 141 SORIN GABIN MSE   02:36:57 169 05:57:39 175 07:58:41
190 178 GAGNAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEVOIS 02:53:48 314 06:15:17 237 07:59:33
191 79 GAVALAND SARAH FV1 SBA 02:41:42 215 06:08:42 216 07:59:41
192 493 POURTIER RENÉ MV1   02:51:02 281 06:20:51 251 08:01:22
193 480 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE   02:51:03 282 06:21:16 252 08:01:23
194 26 PORTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:52:12 297 06:12:42 228 08:01:31
195 283 BARBATO OLIVIER MV1   02:38:09 174 06:02:42 199 08:01:34
196 208 BOURGERY JEAN-MARC MV1 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 02:40:41 203 06:06:54 211 08:01:37
197 150 BOUTIN MATTHIEU MSE ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:48 164 05:54:06 153 08:02:05
198 323 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MPT 02:40:29 201 06:06:32 210 08:02:26
199 249 COMBALUZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:24 156 05:55:33 159 08:02:31
200 138 MOISSONNIER FLORENT MV1   02:52:05 295 06:10:58 223 08:02:44
201 89 CAUSSE MATHIEU MSE   02:27:40 121 05:56:21 165 08:03:01
202 417 RANDON ALBAN MSE   02:24:28 103 06:02:00 196 08:03:14
203 349 LESAGE BENJAMIN MV1   02:54:56 323 06:14:44 235 08:03:24
204 288 CARADEC DENIS MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:24 139 05:56:59 170 08:03:48
205 406 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:41:14 211 06:13:17 230 08:04:15
206 324 TOURNÈS OLIVIER MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:29:27 128 06:02:28 198 08:04:21
207 382 SENEGAS JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:51 290 06:18:08 244 08:04:59
208 381 DENONIN BRUNO MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:48 289 06:19:41 248 08:05:17
209 366 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 MAAM 02:32:28 140 06:01:04 192 08:05:21
210 474 BASCOBERT STÉPHANE MV1 INNOY'ATM 02:41:21 212 05:59:55 187 08:05:30
211 422 SCHEVENEMENT GÉRARD MV2   02:29:12 127 05:57:30 174 08:05:37
212 116 RETY PASCAL MV1 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:00:06 351 06:14:08 233 08:05:38
213 430 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MV1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:37:47 173 06:07:37 213 08:05:44
214 31 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2   02:46:47 249 06:10:42 222 08:06:02
215 28 CHOUGUI CHRISTINE FV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:42:00 217 06:18:54 246 08:06:17
216 72 ARNAU THIERRY MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:40:22 200 06:16:58 241 08:06:19
217 462 HUSSENET JÉRÔME MV1 ATHLETIC VIALARAIN 02:49:41 261 06:12:59 229 08:06:51
218 441 HAUTCLOCQ JULIEN MSE   02:44:20 231 06:07:58 214 08:08:24
219 333 LE CORRE JEAN-MARC MV1   02:48:43 256 06:11:17 224 08:08:42
220 357 PARRAMON FABRICE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:41 149 06:02:56 200 08:08:46
221 401 COUFFIN MICKAËL MSE   02:39:53 197 06:09:46 219 08:09:21
222 383 FROMENT JULIEN MSE   02:39:47 196 06:10:07 220 08:09:23
223 239 BELLEGARDE GILLES MV2 BMA 02:40:46 204 06:05:27 207 08:09:26
224 95 MONGARET FRANCK MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:39:46 195 06:11:33 225 08:09:53
225 431 CALS ROGER MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:38 148 05:53:52 152 08:11:05
226 440 GUERRE PATRICK MV2   02:39:11 187 06:03:39 202 08:11:34
227 295 DESSAIGNE FABIEN MSE   02:50:47 278 06:23:14 257 08:11:45
228 284 RICHARD ADRIEN MSE   02:50:46 277 06:23:37 258 08:11:48
229 450 DERAMAIX MICKAËL MSE   02:44:09 226 06:07:16 212 08:13:02
230 5 TORT JEFF MV1 COMBES ET CRETES 02:42:55 223 06:11:50 226 08:13:38
231 286 GRILLET STÉPHANE MV1   02:50:44 276 06:25:10 261 08:13:40
232 497 PAYEN CHARLES MSE   02:44:07 225 06:10:24 221 08:13:42
233 299 DENIS NICOLAS MSE   02:53:42 313 06:20:29 250 08:14:56
234 408 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:44:36 237 06:17:45 243 08:15:53
235 385 AZEMA PASCAL MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:45 288 06:22:49 256 08:16:18
236 340 FOUBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:51:17 284 06:27:02 266 08:16:42
237 53 TURPIN DAVID-MAURICE MV1 TOTAL NORMANDIE 02:51:18 285 06:31:07 277 08:16:45
238 313 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   02:51:23 286 06:30:46 276 08:16:47
239 495 BOURGEAUD PATRICE MV2 EMSL 02:51:24 287 06:28:31 270 08:16:51
240 363 BERRUYER CLAUDE MV2 BOULIEU TRAIL 02:38:10 175 06:25:54 263 08:17:02
241 337 DAVARD STÉPHANE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 02:46:28 247 06:05:50 208 08:17:30
242 339 ALVES PATRICK MV1 EASYSPORT 02:46:25 245 06:15:00 236 08:17:33
243 64 TARTIERE PATRICE MV2 RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT FERRAND 02:43:00 224 06:15:35 238 08:17:37
244 158 QUANTIN STÉPHANE MV1 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:38:16 176 06:16:10 239 08:18:01
245 184 DANI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 TEAM ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE     06:16:33 240 08:18:02
246 152 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC MV2   02:46:00 243 06:26:16 264 08:18:04
247 293 THOREL SIDONIE FV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:49:46 264 06:30:24 275 08:18:08
248 40 BECHARD BRICE MV1   02:55:04 324 06:33:00 282 08:18:18
249 398 LOREAU MARIO MV1 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:42 162 05:56:28 166 08:18:34
250 306 CHASSALY CÉCILE FSE   02:45:45 240 06:22:04 254 08:19:00
251 135 CROS DAMIEN MV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:12 389 06:33:29 283 08:19:05
252 87 MARTIN PHILIP MSE LE TEIL COURT 03:01:59 373 06:33:44 284 08:19:07
253 330 DEFER JÉRÔME MV2 HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE     06:31:31 278 08:22:09
254 176 GUILLIN ISABELLE FV2   02:53:36 309 06:32:15 279 08:22:31
255 342 MAILHE PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:47 344 06:34:13 286 08:23:02
256 370 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:52 345 06:34:41 288 08:23:04
257 378 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1   02:59:54 346 06:34:57 289 08:23:12
258 320 LEQUITTE HERVÉ MV2   02:56:05 329 06:32:29 280 08:23:14
259 221 ECHARD XAVIER MV2 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:51:14 283 06:29:15 272 08:23:31
260 88 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MV1   02:44:17 229 06:13:51 232 08:23:50
261 198 SANCHEZ JULIEN MV1 FAST GUEBWILLER 02:44:18 230 06:17:21 242 08:23:53
262 197 BARBERO BRUNE-LISE FSE FC BARBENTANE 02:58:31 335 06:34:27 287 08:24:02
263 273 RELIANT PASCAL MV2 CAP 03 02:36:40 161 06:19:18 247 08:24:08
264 297 COZANNET PIERRE MSE   02:36:35 160 06:20:05 249 08:24:13
265 228 LEBIGOT VINCENT MSE RCN VERTOU 03:00:24 353 06:38:18 300 08:25:31
266 454 GOURY DIDIER MV3 ESAM 02:50:04 269 06:26:39 265 08:26:48
267 331 LINOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 ESAM ACCRORUN 02:50:04 268 06:30:00 274 08:26:53
268 165 BELOT EMMANUEL MV2   02:49:54 265 06:24:24 259 08:27:04
269 334 CLAVIER JACQUES MV3 F.R.ANSE 02:53:34 308 06:35:12 290 08:29:23
270 213 PUECH HERVÉ MV1   02:50:31 274 06:24:47 260 08:29:28
271 226 LESAFFRE PHILIPPE MV1   02:36:55 167 06:22:27 255 08:30:02
272 42 RAINAUD LIONEL MV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE (ASSJ) 02:49:27 260 06:27:46 268 08:30:24
273 491 GUILLARD PATRICE MV3 THALES 02:57:15 331 06:40:57 310 08:31:23
274 348 RIOU CHANTAL FV3 THALES 02:57:07 330 06:41:30 313 08:31:25
275 216 ARDEOIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE   02:39:58 199 06:28:53 271 08:33:13
276 70 VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN MV3 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:42:33 221 06:25:32 262 08:33:15
277 144 RAYMOND VINCENT MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:45:23 238 06:29:37 273 08:33:40
278 106 MARTINEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:45:43 239 06:39:35 305 08:33:48
279 308 BOUVET JULIEN MV1   02:55:20 326 06:39:24 303 08:35:45
280 282 DELOCHE BORIS MSE       06:37:53 298 08:36:08
281 159 CHEZE GRÉGORY MSE       06:37:56 299 08:36:32
282 358 PASINATO BRUNO MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:03:30 387 06:35:50 294 08:36:40
283 168 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:52:03 294 06:39:21 302 08:37:23
284 367 LECLERC LUDOVIC MSE EDF PALUEL 02:45:58 242 06:32:44 281 08:37:38
285 212 MANAC'H DAVID MV1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:03 349 06:48:00 330 08:38:08
286 157 FERRAND XAVIER MV1   02:49:56 266 06:35:55 295 08:38:50
287 107 ROUZIES BERNARD MV3 COUREUR DE FOND MALHON 03:06:07 399 06:43:03 318 08:39:02
288 113 LEROUX SYLVAIN MV1   02:48:56 257 06:33:58 285 08:42:03
289 319 CLAVIER ALEXIS MSE   02:53:33 307 06:36:27 297 08:42:33
290 196 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE RAIDLIGHT 02:59:57 347 06:42:14 316 08:42:46
291 121 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:05 350 06:42:17 317 08:42:59
292 267 PICARD MAURICE MV3 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:46 319 06:45:39 321 08:43:30
293 268 PICARD YVELISE FV2 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:50 321 06:45:43 322 08:43:32
294 224 ARTIERES ERIC MV2   03:02:53 380 06:47:45 327 08:44:01
295 251 HOREL ELISE-JOSEPHA FSE   02:59:31 339 06:47:47 328 08:44:23
296 39 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 02:59:59 348 06:51:21 341 08:44:50
297 243 LESCEUX PHILIPPE MV1 AS FONDETTES 02:53:36 310 06:35:27 291 08:45:01
298 230 DAVID MATHIEU MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:49:58 267 06:40:51 309 08:47:07
299 245 MAES OLIVIER MV1 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 02:52:09 296 06:36:16 296 08:49:04
300 193 TUBERT VINCENT MV2   03:01:24 367 06:51:15 339 08:49:15
301 214 BEZAULT PATRICE MV2   03:00:32 356 06:51:18 340 08:49:18
302 169 ISAAC PATRICE MV2   02:53:50 315 06:41:24 312 08:50:58
303 294 THOREL SÉBASTIEN MV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:54:35 317 06:41:17 311 08:51:01
304 275 TOURNÈS STÉPHANIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:52:48 301 06:47:23 325 08:52:00
305 346 WALRYCK OLIVIER MV1   02:49:01 259 06:53:01 347 08:53:19
306 92 COURBIS SANDRINE FV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:57 392 06:49:11 333 08:53:23
307 91 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:59 393 06:49:04 331 08:53:29
308 457 MAURICE PASCAL MV2 ESAM 02:50:07 271 06:52:20 345 08:53:53
309 403 VAUBY CHRISTIAN MV2 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 02:40:33 202 06:46:17 324 08:54:18
310 54 GAUTIER JULIEN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:27 232 06:39:43 306 08:54:23
311 55 LEROUX YANN MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:28 233 06:39:31 304 08:54:26
312 61 CESBRON YOHANN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:48:33 255 06:39:50 307 08:54:29
313 285 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:53:16 304 06:51:25 342 08:54:32
314 314 GORIN CYRILLE MV1 XRT RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:39 311 06:42:08 314 08:54:36
315 355 CAISSO ALAIN MV2   03:00:23 352 06:50:38 335 08:54:40
316 93 GRASSI CHRISTINE FV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:05:58 398 06:51:43 344 08:54:49
317 477 MESQUITA PHILIPPE MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:41 312 06:42:10 315 08:54:52
318 391 TORRES ANTHONY MSE CAPS PAYRIN 02:55:30 327 06:50:33 334 08:55:00
319 409 DIEZ VERDIER NATHALIE FV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:54:45 318 06:40:13 308 08:56:10
320 277 AUTHIÉ CYRIL MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:57:46 332 06:44:54 320 08:56:13
321 278 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:47:04 251 06:44:50 319 08:56:16
322 261 COTE OLIVIER MSE MACADA BASKERS 02:52:43 300 06:47:56 329 08:56:58
323 479 VERREY DOMINIQUE MV1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:03:26 385 06:52:54 346 08:57:10
324 256 ALBERT ALEXANDRE MV1 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 02:51:58 293 06:51:09 337 09:00:02
325 420 TAJCHNER CÉDRIC MV1 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:51:56 292 06:51:13 338 09:00:03
326 322 ARNOULD MATHIEU MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:44 194 06:35:46 293 09:01:55
327 429 MAGOT STÉPHANE MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:42 193 06:35:41 292 09:01:58
328 225 DESBLES DOMINIQUE MV2   03:11:26 413 06:56:43 358 09:02:07
329 402 ZENI-GUIDO BERTRAND MV2 RAMBOUILLET 03:02:40 378 06:47:37 326 09:04:46
330 17 DUBUS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 EMSL 03:00:55 363 06:56:40 357 09:05:07
331 18 DENIÉ SOPHIE FV1 EMSL 03:00:31 355 06:56:37 356 09:05:11
332 246 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 CPLP TEAM MENDEZ 02:53:54 316 06:45:58 323 09:05:51
333 185 AUGIER LAURENT MV2   02:46:56 250 06:49:08 332 09:07:16
334 231 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1   03:10:35 409 06:53:57 350 09:07:20
335 8 ROUQUIER JÉRÔME MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:50:48 279 07:04:48 363 09:10:44
336 392 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE FV1 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:21 374 06:56:17 355 09:12:17
337 393 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN MV2 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:32 376 06:58:41 359 09:12:18
338 195 GARNIER JÉRÔME MV2 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME CHATEAUROUX 02:38:19 177 07:07:57 377 09:12:26
339 423 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:57:46 333 06:55:40 354 09:12:40
340 194 JOLY ALAIN MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:28 337 06:51:05 336 09:13:21
341 309 LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 CS STMICRO 03:04:54 391 07:00:43 361 09:13:24
342 478 TREMBLAYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:33 340 06:51:28 343 09:13:26
343 304 CARPENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:59:35 341 07:08:04 379 09:14:43
344 301 NAUDET JOËL MV2   03:03:29 386 07:06:34 368 09:14:46
345 73 BLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1   02:49:43 262 06:54:36 351 09:14:50
346 436 CHAPUT ERIC MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 02:57:56 334 07:06:15 364 09:15:11
347 24 SOURIAU RÉGINE FV3 ASPTT BLOIS 03:07:47 402 07:09:55 383 09:15:17
348 483 LE GOUGUEC CHRISTOPHE MV1 ENT'RAID 49 03:00:46 360 07:07:38 373 09:15:21
349 407 MOUSSEAU FREDDY MSE   03:00:47 361 07:07:35 372 09:15:29
350 7 DUCHAUSSOY BRUNO MV3   03:00:43 359 07:07:40 374 09:15:33
351 488 BIZON PATRICE MSE ATRAS 02:53:19 305 06:55:19 352 09:16:48
352 487 BIZON ALINE FSE   02:53:21 306 06:55:22 353 09:16:51
353 400 TANAVELLE THIERRY MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:48 425 07:25:19 399 09:17:12
354 82 CRISTEL DIDIER MV2   03:12:31 420 07:15:55 389 09:17:20
355 97 BERGES DIDIER MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 03:03:02 382 07:08:01 378 09:19:47
356 372 GAILLARD STEPHAN MV1 CLOCA 02:59:45 343 06:53:29 349 09:20:49
357 467 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MV2 SL MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:30 338 07:09:44 382 09:21:07
358 241 GAUTRON ISABELLE FV2   03:09:05 407 07:13:43 384 09:23:41
359 164 ROBLIN GÉRARD MV3   03:00:38 357 07:07:49 375 09:24:10
360 68 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1   03:02:38 377 07:15:52 388 09:26:20
361 120 BRIAND EUGÈNE MV3 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:23 366 07:06:25 366 09:27:08
362 119 BRIAND NATHALIE FSE COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:30 368 07:06:30 367 09:27:12
363 38 RICHARD PATRICK MV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:04:38 390 07:15:58 390 09:27:45
364 318 GOULLIER STÉPHANE MSE ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:47 424 07:25:15 398 09:27:55
365 317 CELLE MICHEL MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:11:42 417 07:27:40 401 09:28:22
366 361 BEIER THOMAS MSE SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:14:04 426 07:31:33 404 09:28:26
367 27 GUIMARD HERVÉ MSE ASPTT BLOIS 03:00:41 358 07:06:17 365 09:28:32
368 274 FIRMIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:53:14 303 06:59:09 360 09:29:34
369 262 GUILLOT DAVID MV1 ULTRA MICAL 86 03:02:23 375 07:08:39 380 09:30:44
370 147 LANNUZEL FRANCK MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:54:54 322 07:09:02 381 09:31:26
371 183 VIÉ PATRICK MV1   03:01:52 369 07:15:18 385 09:32:34
372 215 BATCHEV LAURENT MV1 BOZ SPORT NATURE 02:55:11 325 07:15:26 386 09:34:34
373 199 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV3   03:03:15 383 07:17:41 393 09:34:57
374 201 PALISSE ROBERT MSE   03:03:17 384 07:17:47 394 09:35:01
375 47 PLANCHER CÉDRIC MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:59:36 342 07:16:17 392 09:35:04
376 434 CHAPELLE RAPHAËL MV1   03:00:58 364 07:07:13 369 09:35:12
377 473 DARDAILLER FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:01:09 365 07:07:20 370 09:35:19
378 16 OBST ALAIN MV2 EMSL 03:05:33 396 07:16:01 391 09:36:28
379 335 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN MV3 COOL JOGGERS 03:05:08 394 07:07:30 371 09:36:44
380 341 FERRAND YVES MV2 COOL JOGGEUR 03:04:11 388 07:07:54 376 09:36:57
381 426 AZZOLIN ERIC MV2 AS COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:10:50 410 07:26:58 400 09:39:36
382 307 BOREUX CHARLIE MSE   03:05:09 395 07:31:47 405 09:40:42
383 481 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE MSE AS MONACO 03:00:26 354 07:20:07 396 09:42:36
384 112 FIOLET LÉNAÏCK MSE PORT LOUIS SKIFF 03:15:03 428 07:40:11 413 09:44:52
385 416 MADEC JEAN-MICHEL MV2   03:11:28 414 07:33:04 407 09:46:54
386 271 MEYRAND FRANÇOIS MV1   02:52:50 302 07:27:49 402 09:49:36
387 238 DUPHIL DIDIER MV2 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:56:02 328 07:15:48 387 09:52:56
388 259 CAMUS PASCAL MV2   03:11:22 412 07:28:05 403 09:53:00
389 74 DELBÉ PASCALE FV2 CAC LA CALOTERIE 03:13:29 423 07:41:27 415 09:56:15
390 118 GODET PATRICE MV2   03:08:06 404 07:21:24 397 09:56:20
391 482 CROS YANN MV2 AS MONACO 03:01:54 370 07:31:50 406 09:56:59
392 4 LE CŒUR DANIEL MV2 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:24:03 432 07:49:38 422 09:59:20
393 377 NAVARRO JEAN-PASCAL MSE   03:06:13 401 07:39:07 410 09:59:46
394 188 HUMBERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 CRNA EST 03:17:17 429 07:40:55 414 10:00:54
395 209 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3   03:37:03 435 08:03:25 429 10:04:31
396 167 LEGUY RÉMI MV1   03:13:14 421 07:39:27 412 10:07:02
397 187 BROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 03:03:01 381 07:50:51 425 10:07:37
398 34 MC NAUGHTON NEIL MV3 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SEVRES 03:17:29 430 07:49:45 423 10:10:31
399 435 HEINZ JEAN-THIERRY MV1 ASSOCIATION AMADYS 03:11:47 419 07:49:32 421 10:10:44
400 156 ANTIAO HUGO MV2 ENTENTE DE SEVRE 03:13:25 422 07:54:58 426 10:10:48
401 94 HARDY JEAN-LUC MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:08:02 403 07:36:13 408 10:10:55
402 10 CIESLA XAVIER MV1   03:20:39 431 08:00:23 428 10:13:45
403 60 DESCHAMPS DAVID MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 03:00:53 362 07:50:18 424 10:13:59
404 37 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:11:38 416 07:47:02 419 10:14:25
405 344 LE CUNFF HERVÉ MV2   03:11:34 415 07:45:08 416 10:15:03
406 250 DURAND PATRICE MV2   03:11:45 418 07:45:12 417 10:15:05
407 248 BLANCHARD ERIC MV2   03:09:03 406 07:56:49 427 10:33:41
408 227 DUBEC DANIEL MV2 SCAC PUY GOUZON 03:31:29 434 08:27:41 430 10:46:04