Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

75 Km - 2° Pointage Dourbies au 43,92°Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter Pl_1 2° inter
1 448 CERISIER NICOLAS MSE ENDURANCE SHOP EPA 86 01:52:59 5 04:09:25
2 2 BONNET RUDY MSE TEAM WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 01:21:30 1 04:14:27
3 439 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 01:53:02 6 04:16:30
4 296 HERVÉ JULIEN MSE RANDO MUCO/AS BEGARD 01:53:57 7 04:17:45
5 266 LEDU YANN MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT CAP PLOULEC'H 01:53:59 8 04:17:48
6 354 LEFRANC JULIEN MSE RUNNING CLUB MABLY 01:51:47 2 04:17:59
7 131 SAULEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 01:58:38 15 04:26:55
8 85 LECONTE STEVE MSE XTTRAID 63 01:58:12 12 04:27:47
9 352 LEONET CYRILLE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 01:52:58 4 04:28:07
10 33 POURRAT DAVID MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 01:51:59 3 04:28:19
11 211 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE GINESTAT X TRAIL 01:58:33 14 04:28:26
12 415 NURIS VINCENT MSE SALTA BARTAS 01:54:00 9 04:34:25
13 494 BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN MSE DROMAD'ERDRE 02:00:31 20 04:37:31
14 276 CORDIER ROBIN MSE SALTA BARTAS 02:00:05 18 04:37:41
15 371 PASTUREL THOMAS MSE   01:56:42 10 04:38:30
16 46 CHARMASSON FLORENT MV1 MONTI SPORT 2000 02:00:23 19 04:38:50
17 411 BOUILLON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:04:01 24 04:41:12
18 66 GANGLOFF PASCAL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:01:09 21 04:41:20
19 471 DELSOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 GINESTAT X TRAIL 02:04:02 25 04:42:36
20 126 HERAULT VINCENT MV1   02:03:50 22 04:43:01
21 102 VAXELAIRE STÉPHANE MSE COS BRGM 01:58:10 11 04:43:22
22 115 LEBRAY DAVID MV1 X TREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:30 34 04:49:28
23 244 DUPUY STÉPHANE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:12:02 47 04:49:58
24 100 OLLIER MATTHIEU MSE   02:07:09 33 04:50:28
25 217 CREYSSELS PIERRE-HENRI MSE SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU 02:04:49 29 04:51:05
26 191 GRIMANI ALAIN MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:04:47 28 04:51:07
27 108 GRAS BERTRAND MSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:59:54 17 04:51:19
28 437 MARTIN-SISTERON HERVÉ MV1   02:07:00 32 04:51:27
29 456 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 MA2M 02:08:17 37 04:52:45
30 396 WIERZBA JÉRÔME MV1 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:04:23 27 04:53:23
31 359 MARTIN BAPTISTE MV1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS COLOMBIERS 02:04:04 26 04:54:00
32 254 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:12:10 50 04:54:46
33 451 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13 51 04:55:00
34 6 MASUÉ ROMAIN MSE PLOUGASTEL SPORTS NATURE 02:03:54 23 04:55:38
35 257 NACHIN GILLES MV2 CC ETUPES 02:10:35 42 04:55:53
36 421 OLIVIER ALICE FSE TEAM CAP RUNNING 02:12:09 49 04:55:57
37 103 BAZIN CÉDRIC MV1   02:10:48 43 04:56:05
38 44 DUBILLARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:32 35 04:56:16
39 345 PHILIPPE GAËL MV1   02:09:02 39 04:57:10
40 280 ROY JÉRÔME MSE   02:12:04 48 04:58:00
41 69 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 RODEZ TRI 12 02:08:11 36 05:01:42
42 433 MALLET PIERRE MV2   02:14:18 55 05:02:23
43 162 FABRE GILLES MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:17:49 73 05:02:47
44 279 CEYSSAT BRUNO MSE   02:17:31 70 05:03:05
45 374 JOUSSELME ERIC MV2 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 02:11:56 46 05:03:14
46 326 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 02:13:26 53 05:03:21
47 255 CORNANGUER YANNICK MV2 RANDO MUCO 02:13:29 54 05:03:24
48 428 BOILEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:58:19 13 05:03:27
49 84 BOUCHET FABIEN MSE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 02:06:57 31 05:03:42
50 23 FLAMENT GILLES MV2 CCA ROUFFACH(68) 02:13:15 52 05:04:22
51 343 BARILLOT JEAN MV1 FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:04:52 30 05:05:04
52 151 ALLEK FABRICE MV2   02:22:21 83 05:08:28
53 25 PAPI LUCA MSE WAA EXPERT 02:22:29 85 05:09:05
54 56 LE CASTREC OLIVIER MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:11:32 45 05:11:56
55 148 HUBERT MATTHIEU MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:19:48 74 05:12:09
56 49 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:14 59 05:12:20
57 386 DRUILHE CYRIL MV1   02:16:57 68 05:12:30
58 52 BESOMBES THIERRY MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:12 58 05:12:46
59 77 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:16 60 05:12:49
60 389 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE NATURENDURANCE 02:16:55 67 05:13:00
61 498 MULLER YORICK MSE CTC 02:20:56 78 05:13:37
62 236 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 02:08:20 38 05:13:46
63 336 OUSTRY ERIC MSE TEAM CENTRE DEUX ROUES 02:10:26 41 05:14:22
64 110 MAUPLIN MIKAEL MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:20:08 75 05:15:22
65 329 VALLEE OLIVIER MV1 MONTAZ SPORTS 02:11:25 44 05:16:23
66 447 VIOLAY SÉBASTIEN MSE VRAC 02:17:41 72 05:17:22
67 15 BONNET LAURENT MV1 WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 02:10:22 40 05:18:23
68 3 MOTEKI NORIO MV1   02:16:40 62 05:19:23
69 253 KNIBIEHLY ALAIN MV2 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:17:16 69 05:20:24
70 63 ALLILAIRE FRANCK MV1 UNION CYCLISTE CREUZIER LE VIEUX     05:21:24
71 190 VAUTIER FRANCK MV2 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:30:51 134 05:22:23
72 412 BOUILLON PATRICE MV2 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:21:53 79 05:23:24
73 128 POIVET PATRICK MV2 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:29:00 124 05:23:41
74 114 BORDEL SANDRA FV1 CLF 02:20:50 77 05:23:59
75 464 SOGORB VICTOR MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:18 61 05:24:15
76 458 CASSAN BENOÎT MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:23:13 90 05:24:57
77 96 BERNARD STÉPHANE MSE   02:23:07 89 05:25:00
78 171 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:33 86 05:25:23
79 65 ROUSSET JEAN-PAUL MV2 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:22:01 82 05:25:50
80 14 LE FURAUT YANN MV1 EAC SAINT NAZAIRE 02:16:50 66 05:26:24
81 99 PLAUD ANTHONY MSE ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:16:49 65 05:26:45
82 71 MAIRE DANIEL MV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:29:10 126 05:26:46
83 139 LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN MV1   02:22:25 84 05:28:46
84 380 MICHEL LAURENT MV1   02:23:29 93 05:28:48
85 388 BOU THIERRY MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:24:38 105 05:28:48
86 205 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL/TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:57 88 05:29:48
87 379 QUINCY PHILIPPE MV1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:31:22 136 05:30:50
88 446 LENORMAND LUDOVIC MV1 CAP SANOFI 02:21:57 80 05:30:52
89 29 BONNEFOUS JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:18 91 05:31:29
90 272 RODIER ANDRÉ MV3 BAC BEAUMONT 02:24:40 106 05:31:32
91 399 MONTEGUT ALEXANDRE MSE SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:16 102 05:31:34
92 365 AFFRE JÉRÔME MV1   02:26:22 113 05:32:32
93 67 DEBELLOIR RICHARD MV1 RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 02:20:39 76 05:33:34
94 222 GOUDET NADIA FV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:29:32 130 05:33:36
95 90 DAVID YANN MV1 VTTRAIL 02:28:59 123 05:33:39
96 12 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 MA2M 02:29:28 129 05:33:41
97 472 TAILLEBOSQ PASCAL MV2 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:17:34 71 05:34:34
98 105 BOULET YVES MV2 TROTTEURS D'EN LOUVE 02:16:00 57 05:34:35
99 452 CHEVALIER STÉPHANE MV1 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:24:31 104 05:35:29
100 123 MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:16:46 64 05:35:30
101 219 FORTANÉ JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:38 95 05:36:00
102 353 ARNAL LUCIE FSE BESSAN RUNNING 02:27:30 119 05:36:29
103 455 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 02:24:49 107 05:37:00
104 459 JOSSERON RÉMY MSE   02:38:57 185 05:37:30
105 414 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:26:39 116 05:38:00
106 200 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE LEYRENNE AC/TEAM RAIDLIGHT/TEAM UT4M/TEAM MAYOTTE TRAIL/SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:33:07 145 05:38:30
107 240 BODIN ANTHONY MV1 CDC86 (courir dans chatellerault 02:23:26 92 05:39:01
108 410 PAJOT FRANÇOIS MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:27:19 117 05:39:31
109 263 JAMIN LUDOVIC MV1 SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 02:29:02 125 05:39:53
110 203 MAHROUCHI MOHAMED MV2   02:44:15 228 05:39:54
111 101 DESPRATS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 COS BRGM 02:23:58 99 05:39:56
112 427 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:25 110 05:39:57
113 475 BUNOUST YOANN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:12 109 05:39:59
114 438 SEYVE CHRISTOPHE MV3   02:25:54 112 05:40:31
115 192 DUMONT LAURENT MV1   02:24:06 101 05:40:33
116 315 SOUTADÉ RÉGIS MV1   02:26:37 115 05:40:39
117 145 CHASLES NICOLAS MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:34:14 154 05:40:44
118 325 BRAVO JOSEPH MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:42 97 05:40:49
119 48 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:35 94 05:40:54
120 287 PERRY JULIEN MSE COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:26 157 05:41:00
121 129 PIBAROT JEAN-PIERRE MV1   02:35:34 155 05:41:05
122 338 GOHIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:44:29 234 05:41:24
123 369 CHARLOS ANTHONY MV1 CSJB ANGERS 02:36:45 163 05:41:46
124 117 GOUJON PATRICE MV2   02:24:52 108 05:42:06
125 43 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:27:20 118 05:42:25
126 62 BOURIGAULT BENOÎT MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:56 132 05:42:45
127 58 GABORIAU THOMAS MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:22:00 81 05:43:06
128 351 ABBAL CYRIL MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:40 96 05:43:26
129 11 BORREL MICHEL MV2 APAS ONEMA 02:34:03 153 05:43:47
130 394 JOUARD SAMUEL MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:24:00 100 05:44:07
131 356 RIVERO CARLOS MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:43 98 05:44:27
132 303 TAXIL CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:32:59 142 05:44:46
133 130 BOUDOUL THIERRY MV2 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:34:01 152 05:45:06
134 405 TURC NOËL MV3   02:38:32 180 05:45:48
135 98 GRES ANDRÉ MV3   02:28:09 122 05:46:45
136 418 GUICHARDON SERGE MV3 COOL JOGGERS GIVERS 02:39:57 198 05:47:36
137 321 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:44 63 05:48:27
138 166 LANGLOIS PASCAL MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:15:53 56 05:49:19
139 86 HAUW ERIC MV2 UCCV 02:33:01 143 05:50:10
140 223 CARDOU SÉBASTIEN MSE   02:26:26 114 05:51:00
141 485 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:40:50 206 05:51:14
142 328 MOINE FRANCK MV1   02:36:59 170 05:51:28
143 9 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:42:02 218 05:51:43
144 189 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 TRUCC CNRS 02:40:47 205 05:51:57
145 463 BERTHIER JÉRÔME MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:05 144 05:52:13
146 59 AUDINEAU ANTOINE MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:51 131 05:52:27
147 332 LAGUNA FRÉDÉRIC MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:35 146 05:52:40
148 424 MORENO FRANCK MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:40:54 208 05:52:56
149 154 DUVAL FRANCK MV2 CE TOTAL 02:44:34 236 05:53:09
150 305 WIPFF DAVID MV1   02:50:42 275 05:53:24
151 235 MARSET GÉRAUD MSE   02:36:54 166 05:53:37
152 431 CALS ROGER MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:38 148 05:53:52
153 150 BOUTIN MATTHIEU MSE ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:48 164 05:54:06
154 269 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:31:32 137 05:54:22
155 19 JOSQUIN OLIVIER MV2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 02:39:16 189 05:54:36
156 20 ANTIGA FABRICE MV1 UCCV 02:36:33 159 05:54:49
157 445 GAUTRON JÉRÔME MSE VRAC 02:22:40 87 05:55:04
158 161 PACE VINCENT MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:40:52 207 05:55:19
159 249 COMBALUZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:24 156 05:55:33
160 360 REGAZZONI HUGUES MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:38:41 181 05:55:48
161 432 FINS AUGUSTO MV1   02:33:43 150 05:55:50
162 124 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON 02:29:59 133 05:55:58
163 419 BASQUIN STEEVE MSE EPA 86 02:33:37 147 05:56:06
164 233 MATT JÉRÔME MV1   02:32:44 141 05:56:13
165 89 CAUSSE MATHIEU MSE   02:27:40 121 05:56:21
166 398 LOREAU MARIO MV1 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:42 162 05:56:28
167 143 GUISNEL RÉMI MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:39:12 188 05:56:36
168 146 GABARD GAËTAN MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:38:19 178 05:56:45
169 136 LOIRAT GUILLAUME MSE   02:36:56 168 05:56:53
170 288 CARADEC DENIS MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:24 139 05:56:59
171 316 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV2   02:46:21 244 05:57:08
172 204 BARTHES DAVID MV1 LO MUNTO DABALO 02:46:26 246 05:57:14
173 174 CAMP ARNAUD MV1 CF REALMONT 02:46:29 248 05:57:23
174 422 SCHEVENEMENT GÉRARD MV2   02:29:12 127 05:57:30
175 141 SORIN GABIN MSE   02:36:57 169 05:57:39
176 302 FOURTIN JEAN-PAUL MV2 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:41:11 210 05:57:45
177 492 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE   02:38:56 184 05:57:53
178 368 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE MAAM 02:25:50 111 05:58:02
179 232 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   02:38:56 183 05:58:09
180 486 BETOUS JÉRÉMY MSE   02:38:44 182 05:58:18
181 247 PORTE ALAIN MV2 AFCF FOULAYRONNES 02:36:30 158 05:58:32
182 35 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:39:10 186 05:58:45
183 300 BOEBION DANIEL MV3 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:50:21 272 05:58:59
184 242 NICOLAS BENOÎT MSE FC BARBENTANE 02:48:05 253 05:59:14
185 36 MARCHAL MICHAËL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:39:40 192 05:59:28
186 125 LAMY FRANCK MSE OCCBA 02:39:18 190 05:59:41
187 474 BASCOBERT STÉPHANE MV1 INNOY'ATM 02:41:21 212 05:59:55
188 229 ECHE MICHEL MV2 LES 3 ROCS 02:42:53 222 06:00:08
189 57 GRENET FREDDY MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:37:10 171 06:00:23
190 83 CAUMES VINCENT MV2 RC NANTAIS 02:49:44 263 06:00:36
191 291 SAUTREAU DAVID MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:31:34 138 06:00:50
192 366 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 MAAM 02:32:28 140 06:01:04
193 210 LE FALHER BERNARD MV1 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:49:00 258 06:01:19
194 461 KORADJIAN ISABELLE FV1 MACADAM BABIRET 02:39:32 191 06:01:33
195 270 HASSOLD FANNY FSE AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 02:41:07 209 06:01:45
196 417 RANDON ALBAN MSE   02:24:28 103 06:02:00
197 449 ROUGIER NICOLAS MV1   02:45:52 241 06:02:15
198 324 TOURNÈS OLIVIER MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:29:27 128 06:02:28
199 283 BARBATO OLIVIER MV1   02:38:09 174 06:02:42
200 357 PARRAMON FABRICE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:41 149 06:02:56
201 177 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:38:20 179 06:03:18
202 440 GUERRE PATRICK MV2   02:39:11 187 06:03:39
203 132 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 MONTAM'TRAIL 02:44:13 227 06:04:01
204 376 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MSE BAZAS SPORTS NATURE 02:33:57 151 06:04:22
205 50 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:04 219 06:04:44
206 76 BATIFOULIER SÉVERINE FV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:30 220 06:05:05
207 239 BELLEGARDE GILLES MV2 BMA 02:40:46 204 06:05:27
208 337 DAVARD STÉPHANE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 02:46:28 247 06:05:50
209 384 ECUYER NICOLAS MV2       06:06:10
210 323 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MPT 02:40:29 201 06:06:32
211 208 BOURGERY JEAN-MARC MV1 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 02:40:41 203 06:06:54
212 450 DERAMAIX MICKAËL MSE   02:44:09 226 06:07:16
213 430 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MV1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:37:47 173 06:07:37
214 441 HAUTCLOCQ JULIEN MSE   02:44:20 231 06:07:58
215 281 BARRAL MICHEL MV3 FC BARBENTANE 02:48:03 252 06:08:20
216 79 GAVALAND SARAH FV1 SBA 02:41:42 215 06:08:42
217 134 MAIRE MATHILDE FSE STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:41:25 213 06:09:02
218 362 JAUME ALAIN MV1   02:48:15 254 06:09:24
219 401 COUFFIN MICKAËL MSE   02:39:53 197 06:09:46
220 383 FROMENT JULIEN MSE   02:39:47 196 06:10:07
221 497 PAYEN CHARLES MSE   02:44:07 225 06:10:24
222 31 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2   02:46:47 249 06:10:42
223 138 MOISSONNIER FLORENT MV1   02:52:05 295 06:10:58
224 333 LE CORRE JEAN-MARC MV1   02:48:43 256 06:11:17
225 95 MONGARET FRANCK MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:39:46 195 06:11:33
226 5 TORT JEFF MV1 COMBES ET CRETES 02:42:55 223 06:11:50
227 218 LOUIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 02:50:25 273 06:12:25
228 26 PORTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:52:12 297 06:12:42
229 462 HUSSENET JÉRÔME MV1 ATHLETIC VIALARAIN 02:49:41 261 06:12:59
230 406 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:41:14 211 06:13:17
231 181 HENAFF FABRICE MV1 ASCLF 02:52:14 298 06:13:35
232 88 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MV1   02:44:17 229 06:13:51
233 116 RETY PASCAL MV1 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:00:06 351 06:14:08
234 180 PINTRAND PASCAL MV1   02:41:29 214 06:14:26
235 349 LESAGE BENJAMIN MV1   02:54:56 323 06:14:44
236 339 ALVES PATRICK MV1 EASYSPORT 02:46:25 245 06:15:00
237 178 GAGNAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEVOIS 02:53:48 314 06:15:17
238 64 TARTIERE PATRICE MV2 RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT FERRAND 02:43:00 224 06:15:35
239 158 QUANTIN STÉPHANE MV1 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:38:16 176 06:16:10
240 184 DANI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 TEAM ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE     06:16:33
241 72 ARNAU THIERRY MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:40:22 200 06:16:58
242 198 SANCHEZ JULIEN MV1 FAST GUEBWILLER 02:44:18 230 06:17:21
243 408 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:44:36 237 06:17:45
244 382 SENEGAS JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:51 290 06:18:08
245 364 NAYS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:36:51 165 06:18:30
246 28 CHOUGUI CHRISTINE FV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:42:00 217 06:18:54
247 273 RELIANT PASCAL MV2 CAP 03 02:36:40 161 06:19:18
248 381 DENONIN BRUNO MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:48 289 06:19:41
249 297 COZANNET PIERRE MSE   02:36:35 160 06:20:05
250 299 DENIS NICOLAS MSE   02:53:42 313 06:20:29
251 493 POURTIER RENÉ MV1   02:51:02 281 06:20:51
252 480 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE   02:51:03 282 06:21:16
253 234 GRATUZE GÉRARD MV2 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:37:12 172 06:21:40
254 306 CHASSALY CÉCILE FSE   02:45:45 240 06:22:04
255 226 LESAFFRE PHILIPPE MV1   02:36:55 167 06:22:27
256 385 AZEMA PASCAL MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:45 288 06:22:49
257 295 DESSAIGNE FABIEN MSE   02:50:47 278 06:23:14
258 284 RICHARD ADRIEN MSE   02:50:46 277 06:23:37
259 165 BELOT EMMANUEL MV2   02:49:54 265 06:24:24
260 213 PUECH HERVÉ MV1   02:50:31 274 06:24:47
261 286 GRILLET STÉPHANE MV1   02:50:44 276 06:25:10
262 70 VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN MV3 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:42:33 221 06:25:32
263 363 BERRUYER CLAUDE MV2 BOULIEU TRAIL 02:38:10 175 06:25:54
264 152 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC MV2   02:46:00 243 06:26:16
265 454 GOURY DIDIER MV3 ESAM 02:50:04 269 06:26:39
266 340 FOUBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:51:17 284 06:27:02
267 173 FOURNIER THIERRY MV2   02:41:45 216 06:27:23
268 42 RAINAUD LIONEL MV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE (ASSJ) 02:49:27 260 06:27:46
269 468 TORDEUX MICHEL MV3 ACTION 12 02:27:32 120 06:28:09
270 495 BOURGEAUD PATRICE MV2 EMSL 02:51:24 287 06:28:31
271 216 ARDEOIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE   02:39:58 199 06:28:53
272 221 ECHARD XAVIER MV2 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:51:14 283 06:29:15
273 144 RAYMOND VINCENT MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:45:23 238 06:29:37
274 331 LINOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 ESAM ACCRORUN 02:50:04 268 06:30:00
275 293 THOREL SIDONIE FV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:49:46 264 06:30:24
276 313 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   02:51:23 286 06:30:46
277 53 TURPIN DAVID-MAURICE MV1 TOTAL NORMANDIE 02:51:18 285 06:31:07
278 330 DEFER JÉRÔME MV2 HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE     06:31:31
279 176 GUILLIN ISABELLE FV2   02:53:36 309 06:32:15
280 320 LEQUITTE HERVÉ MV2   02:56:05 329 06:32:29
281 367 LECLERC LUDOVIC MSE EDF PALUEL 02:45:58 242 06:32:44
282 40 BECHARD BRICE MV1   02:55:04 324 06:33:00
283 135 CROS DAMIEN MV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:12 389 06:33:29
284 87 MARTIN PHILIP MSE LE TEIL COURT 03:01:59 373 06:33:44
285 113 LEROUX SYLVAIN MV1   02:48:56 257 06:33:58
286 342 MAILHE PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:47 344 06:34:13
287 197 BARBERO BRUNE-LISE FSE FC BARBENTANE 02:58:31 335 06:34:27
288 370 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:52 345 06:34:41
289 378 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1   02:59:54 346 06:34:57
290 334 CLAVIER JACQUES MV3 F.R.ANSE 02:53:34 308 06:35:12
291 243 LESCEUX PHILIPPE MV1 AS FONDETTES 02:53:36 310 06:35:27
292 429 MAGOT STÉPHANE MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:42 193 06:35:41
293 322 ARNOULD MATHIEU MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:44 194 06:35:46
294 358 PASINATO BRUNO MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:03:30 387 06:35:50
295 157 FERRAND XAVIER MV1   02:49:56 266 06:35:55
296 245 MAES OLIVIER MV1 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 02:52:09 296 06:36:16
297 319 CLAVIER ALEXIS MSE   02:53:33 307 06:36:27
298 282 DELOCHE BORIS MSE       06:37:53
299 159 CHEZE GRÉGORY MSE       06:37:56
300 228 LEBIGOT VINCENT MSE RCN VERTOU 03:00:24 353 06:38:18
301 80 GASNEREAU JULIEN MSE   02:44:31 235 06:39:17
302 168 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:52:03 294 06:39:21
303 308 BOUVET JULIEN MV1   02:55:20 326 06:39:24
304 55 LEROUX YANN MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:28 233 06:39:31
305 106 MARTINEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:45:43 239 06:39:35
306 54 GAUTIER JULIEN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:27 232 06:39:43
307 61 CESBRON YOHANN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:48:33 255 06:39:50
308 409 DIEZ VERDIER NATHALIE FV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:54:45 318 06:40:13
309 230 DAVID MATHIEU MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:49:58 267 06:40:51
310 491 GUILLARD PATRICE MV3 THALES 02:57:15 331 06:40:57
311 294 THOREL SÉBASTIEN MV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:54:35 317 06:41:17
312 169 ISAAC PATRICE MV2   02:53:50 315 06:41:24
313 348 RIOU CHANTAL FV3 THALES 02:57:07 330 06:41:30
314 314 GORIN CYRILLE MV1 XRT RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:39 311 06:42:08
315 477 MESQUITA PHILIPPE MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:41 312 06:42:10
316 196 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE RAIDLIGHT 02:59:57 347 06:42:14
317 121 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:05 350 06:42:17
318 107 ROUZIES BERNARD MV3 COUREUR DE FOND MALHON 03:06:07 399 06:43:03
319 278 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:47:04 251 06:44:50
320 277 AUTHIÉ CYRIL MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:57:46 332 06:44:54
321 267 PICARD MAURICE MV3 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:46 319 06:45:39
322 268 PICARD YVELISE FV2 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:50 321 06:45:43
323 246 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 CPLP TEAM MENDEZ 02:53:54 316 06:45:58
324 403 VAUBY CHRISTIAN MV2 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 02:40:33 202 06:46:17
325 275 TOURNÈS STÉPHANIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:52:48 301 06:47:23
326 402 ZENI-GUIDO BERTRAND MV2 RAMBOUILLET 03:02:40 378 06:47:37
327 224 ARTIERES ERIC MV2   03:02:53 380 06:47:45
328 251 HOREL ELISE-JOSEPHA FSE   02:59:31 339 06:47:47
329 261 COTE OLIVIER MSE MACADA BASKERS 02:52:43 300 06:47:56
330 212 MANAC'H DAVID MV1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:03 349 06:48:00
331 91 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:59 393 06:49:04
332 185 AUGIER LAURENT MV2   02:46:56 250 06:49:08
333 92 COURBIS SANDRINE FV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:57 392 06:49:11
334 391 TORRES ANTHONY MSE CAPS PAYRIN 02:55:30 327 06:50:33
335 355 CAISSO ALAIN MV2   03:00:23 352 06:50:38
336 194 JOLY ALAIN MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:28 337 06:51:05
337 256 ALBERT ALEXANDRE MV1 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 02:51:58 293 06:51:09
338 420 TAJCHNER CÉDRIC MV1 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:51:56 292 06:51:13
339 193 TUBERT VINCENT MV2   03:01:24 367 06:51:15
340 214 BEZAULT PATRICE MV2   03:00:32 356 06:51:18
341 39 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 02:59:59 348 06:51:21
342 285 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:53:16 304 06:51:25
343 478 TREMBLAYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:33 340 06:51:28
344 93 GRASSI CHRISTINE FV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:05:58 398 06:51:43
345 457 MAURICE PASCAL MV2 ESAM 02:50:07 271 06:52:20
346 479 VERREY DOMINIQUE MV1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:03:26 385 06:52:54
347 346 WALRYCK OLIVIER MV1   02:49:01 259 06:53:01
348 45 LEBLAY NICOLAS MSE   02:52:31 299 06:53:13
349 372 GAILLARD STEPHAN MV1 CLOCA 02:59:45 343 06:53:29
350 231 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1   03:10:35 409 06:53:57
351 73 BLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1   02:49:43 262 06:54:36
352 488 BIZON PATRICE MSE ATRAS 02:53:19 305 06:55:19
353 487 BIZON ALINE FSE   02:53:21 306 06:55:22
354 423 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:57:46 333 06:55:40
355 392 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE FV1 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:21 374 06:56:17
356 18 DENIÉ SOPHIE FV1 EMSL 03:00:31 355 06:56:37
357 17 DUBUS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 EMSL 03:00:55 363 06:56:40
358 225 DESBLES DOMINIQUE MV2   03:11:26 413 06:56:43
359 393 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN MV2 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:32 376 06:58:41
360 274 FIRMIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:53:14 303 06:59:09
361 309 LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 CS STMICRO 03:04:54 391 07:00:43
362 32 BAILLEUL FRÉDÉRIC MV2   03:05:58 397 07:01:55
363 8 ROUQUIER JÉRÔME MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:50:48 279 07:04:48
364 436 CHAPUT ERIC MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 02:57:56 334 07:06:15
365 27 GUIMARD HERVÉ MSE ASPTT BLOIS 03:00:41 358 07:06:17
366 120 BRIAND EUGÈNE MV3 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:23 366 07:06:25
367 119 BRIAND NATHALIE FSE COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:30 368 07:06:30
368 301 NAUDET JOËL MV2   03:03:29 386 07:06:34
369 434 CHAPELLE RAPHAËL MV1   03:00:58 364 07:07:13
370 473 DARDAILLER FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:01:09 365 07:07:20
371 335 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN MV3 COOL JOGGERS 03:05:08 394 07:07:30
372 407 MOUSSEAU FREDDY MSE   03:00:47 361 07:07:35
373 483 LE GOUGUEC CHRISTOPHE MV1 ENT'RAID 49 03:00:46 360 07:07:38
374 7 DUCHAUSSOY BRUNO MV3   03:00:43 359 07:07:40
375 164 ROBLIN GÉRARD MV3   03:00:38 357 07:07:49
376 341 FERRAND YVES MV2 COOL JOGGEUR 03:04:11 388 07:07:54
377 195 GARNIER JÉRÔME MV2 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME CHATEAUROUX 02:38:19 177 07:07:57
378 97 BERGES DIDIER MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 03:03:02 382 07:08:01
379 304 CARPENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:59:35 341 07:08:04
380 262 GUILLOT DAVID MV1 ULTRA MICAL 86 03:02:23 375 07:08:39
381 147 LANNUZEL FRANCK MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:54:54 322 07:09:02
382 467 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MV2 SL MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:30 338 07:09:44
383 24 SOURIAU RÉGINE FV3 ASPTT BLOIS 03:07:47 402 07:09:55
384 241 GAUTRON ISABELLE FV2   03:09:05 407 07:13:43
385 183 VIÉ PATRICK MV1   03:01:52 369 07:15:18
386 215 BATCHEV LAURENT MV1 BOZ SPORT NATURE 02:55:11 325 07:15:26
387 238 DUPHIL DIDIER MV2 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:56:02 328 07:15:48
388 68 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1   03:02:38 377 07:15:52
389 82 CRISTEL DIDIER MV2   03:12:31 420 07:15:55
390 38 RICHARD PATRICK MV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:04:38 390 07:15:58
391 16 OBST ALAIN MV2 EMSL 03:05:33 396 07:16:01
392 47 PLANCHER CÉDRIC MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:59:36 342 07:16:17
393 199 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV3   03:03:15 383 07:17:41
394 201 PALISSE ROBERT MSE   03:03:17 384 07:17:47
395 311 DEVEYER BENOIT MV2   02:50:51 280 07:19:52
396 481 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE MSE AS MONACO 03:00:26 354 07:20:07
397 118 GODET PATRICE MV2   03:08:06 404 07:21:24
398 318 GOULLIER STÉPHANE MSE ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:47 424 07:25:15
399 400 TANAVELLE THIERRY MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:48 425 07:25:19
400 426 AZZOLIN ERIC MV2 AS COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:10:50 410 07:26:58
401 317 CELLE MICHEL MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:11:42 417 07:27:40
402 271 MEYRAND FRANÇOIS MV1   02:52:50 302 07:27:49
403 259 CAMUS PASCAL MV2   03:11:22 412 07:28:05
404 361 BEIER THOMAS MSE SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:14:04 426 07:31:33
405 307 BOREUX CHARLIE MSE   03:05:09 395 07:31:47
406 482 CROS YANN MV2 AS MONACO 03:01:54 370 07:31:50
407 416 MADEC JEAN-MICHEL MV2   03:11:28 414 07:33:04
408 94 HARDY JEAN-LUC MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:08:02 403 07:36:13
409 312 FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT MV1 TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORT NATURE 02:54:48 320 07:38:29
410 377 NAVARRO JEAN-PASCAL MSE   03:06:13 401 07:39:07
411 142 FOUBERT VINCENT MSE SCA 03:06:09 400 07:39:16
412 167 LEGUY RÉMI MV1   03:13:14 421 07:39:27
413 112 FIOLET LÉNAÏCK MSE PORT LOUIS SKIFF 03:15:03 428 07:40:11
414 188 HUMBERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 CRNA EST 03:17:17 429 07:40:55
415 74 DELBÉ PASCALE FV2 CAC LA CALOTERIE 03:13:29 423 07:41:27
416 344 LE CUNFF HERVÉ MV2   03:11:34 415 07:45:08
417 250 DURAND PATRICE MV2   03:11:45 418 07:45:12
418 470 PEREZ MICHEL MV1 HPV 03:09:33 408 07:46:00
419 37 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:11:38 416 07:47:02
420 252 ENGEL ERIC MV2   03:14:40 427 07:47:16
421 435 HEINZ JEAN-THIERRY MV1 ASSOCIATION AMADYS 03:11:47 419 07:49:32
422 4 LE CŒUR DANIEL MV2 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:24:03 432 07:49:38
423 34 MC NAUGHTON NEIL MV3 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SEVRES 03:17:29 430 07:49:45
424 60 DESCHAMPS DAVID MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 03:00:53 362 07:50:18
425 187 BROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 03:03:01 381 07:50:51
426 156 ANTIAO HUGO MV2 ENTENTE DE SEVRE 03:13:25 422 07:54:58
427 248 BLANCHARD ERIC MV2   03:09:03 406 07:56:49
428 10 CIESLA XAVIER MV1   03:20:39 431 08:00:23
429 209 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3   03:37:03 435 08:03:25
430 227 DUBEC DANIEL MV2 SCAC PUY GOUZON 03:31:29 434 08:27:41
431 444 GOLAB FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:10:52 411 08:28:00
432 172 BOUFENGHOUR AHMED MV1 LIMOGES ATHLE 03:29:49 433 08:36:36
433 484 DENAIS DOMINIQUE MV2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:08:14 405 08:43:50
434 465 BORI EVELYNE FV1   03:01:57 372 10:09:57