Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

75 Km - 1° Pointage au 21,52 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° inter
1
2 BONNET RUDY MSE TEAM WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 01:21:30
2
354 LEFRANC JULIEN MSE RUNNING CLUB MABLY 01:51:47
3
33 POURRAT DAVID MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 01:51:59
4
352 LEONET CYRILLE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 01:52:58
5
448 CERISIER NICOLAS MSE ENDURANCE SHOP EPA 86 01:52:59
6
439 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 01:53:02
7
296 HERVÉ JULIEN MSE RANDO MUCO/AS BEGARD 01:53:57
8
266 LEDU YANN MV1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT CAP PLOULEC'H 01:53:59
9
415 NURIS VINCENT MSE SALTA BARTAS 01:54:00
10
371 PASTUREL THOMAS MSE   01:56:42
11
102 VAXELAIRE STÉPHANE MSE COS BRGM 01:58:10
12
85 LECONTE STEVE MSE XTTRAID 63 01:58:12
13
428 BOILEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:58:19
14
211 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE GINESTAT X TRAIL 01:58:33
15
131 SAULEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 01:58:38
16
496 ALRIC MAËL MSE ACSA TEAM BUFF France 01:58:42
17
108 GRAS BERTRAND MSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:59:54
18
276 CORDIER ROBIN MSE SALTA BARTAS 02:00:05
19
46 CHARMASSON FLORENT MV1 MONTI SPORT 2000 02:00:23
20
494 BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN MSE DROMAD'ERDRE 02:00:31
21
66 GANGLOFF PASCAL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:01:09
22
126 HERAULT VINCENT MV1   02:03:50
23
6 MASUÉ ROMAIN MSE PLOUGASTEL SPORTS NATURE 02:03:54
24
411 BOUILLON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:04:01
25
471 DELSOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 GINESTAT X TRAIL 02:04:02
26
359 MARTIN BAPTISTE MV1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS COLOMBIERS 02:04:04
27
396 WIERZBA JÉRÔME MV1 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:04:23
28
191 GRIMANI ALAIN MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:04:47
29
217 CREYSSELS PIERRE-HENRI MSE SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU 02:04:49
30
343 BARILLOT JEAN MV1 FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:04:52
31
84 BOUCHET FABIEN MSE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 02:06:57
32
437 MARTIN-SISTERON HERVÉ MV1   02:07:00
33
100 OLLIER MATTHIEU MSE   02:07:09
34
115 LEBRAY DAVID MV1 X TREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:30
35
44 DUBILLARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:07:32
36
69 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 RODEZ TRI 12 02:08:11
37
456 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 MA2M 02:08:17
38
236 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 02:08:20
39
345 PHILIPPE GAËL MV1   02:09:02
40
15 BONNET LAURENT MV1 WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 02:10:22
41
336 OUSTRY ERIC MSE TEAM CENTRE DEUX ROUES 02:10:26
42
257 NACHIN GILLES MV2 CC ETUPES 02:10:35
43
103 BAZIN CÉDRIC MV1   02:10:48
44
329 VALLEE OLIVIER MV1 MONTAZ SPORTS 02:11:25
45
56 LE CASTREC OLIVIER MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:11:32
46
374 JOUSSELME ERIC MV2 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 02:11:56
47
244 DUPUY STÉPHANE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:12:02
48
280 ROY JÉRÔME MSE   02:12:04
49
421 OLIVIER ALICE FSE TEAM CAP RUNNING 02:12:09
50
254 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:12:10
51
451 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13
52
23 FLAMENT GILLES MV2 CCA ROUFFACH(68) 02:13:15
53
326 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 02:13:26
54
255 CORNANGUER YANNICK MV2 RANDO MUCO 02:13:29
55
433 MALLET PIERRE MV2   02:14:18
56
166 LANGLOIS PASCAL MV2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:15:53
57
105 BOULET YVES MV2 TROTTEURS D'EN LOUVE 02:16:00
58
52 BESOMBES THIERRY MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:12
59
49 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:14
60
77 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:16
61
464 SOGORB VICTOR MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:18
62
3 MOTEKI NORIO MV1   02:16:40
63
321 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:16:44
64
123 MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:16:46
65
99 PLAUD ANTHONY MSE ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 02:16:49
66
14 LE FURAUT YANN MV1 EAC SAINT NAZAIRE 02:16:50
67
389 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE NATURENDURANCE 02:16:55
68
386 DRUILHE CYRIL MV1   02:16:57
69
253 KNIBIEHLY ALAIN MV2 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:17:16
70
279 CEYSSAT BRUNO MSE   02:17:31
71
472 TAILLEBOSQ PASCAL MV2 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:17:34
72
447 VIOLAY SÉBASTIEN MSE VRAC 02:17:41
73
162 FABRE GILLES MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:17:49
74
148 HUBERT MATTHIEU MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:19:48
75
110 MAUPLIN MIKAEL MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:20:08
76
67 DEBELLOIR RICHARD MV1 RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 02:20:39
77
114 BORDEL SANDRA FV1 CLF 02:20:50
78
498 MULLER YORICK MSE CTC 02:20:56
79
412 BOUILLON PATRICE MV2 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:21:53
80
446 LENORMAND LUDOVIC MV1 CAP SANOFI 02:21:57
81
58 GABORIAU THOMAS MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:22:00
82
65 ROUSSET JEAN-PAUL MV2 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:22:01
83
151 ALLEK FABRICE MV2   02:22:21
84
139 LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN MV1   02:22:25
85
25 PAPI LUCA MSE WAA EXPERT 02:22:29
86
171 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:33
87
445 GAUTRON JÉRÔME MSE VRAC 02:22:40
88
205 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL/TAILL'AVENTURE 02:22:57
89
96 BERNARD STÉPHANE MSE   02:23:07
90
458 CASSAN BENOÎT MV1 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:23:13
91
29 BONNEFOUS JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:18
92
240 BODIN ANTHONY MV1 CDC86 (courir dans chatellerault 02:23:26
93
380 MICHEL LAURENT MV1   02:23:29
94
48 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:35
95
219 FORTANÉ JEAN-MARC MV2   02:23:38
96
351 ABBAL CYRIL MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:40
97
325 BRAVO JOSEPH MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:42
98
356 RIVERO CARLOS MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:23:43
99
101 DESPRATS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 COS BRGM 02:23:58
100
394 JOUARD SAMUEL MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:24:00
101
192 DUMONT LAURENT MV1   02:24:06
102
399 MONTEGUT ALEXANDRE MSE SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 02:24:16
103
417 RANDON ALBAN MSE   02:24:28
104
452 CHEVALIER STÉPHANE MV1 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:24:31
105
388 BOU THIERRY MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:24:38
106
272 RODIER ANDRÉ MV3 BAC BEAUMONT 02:24:40
107
455 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 BESSAN RUNNING 02:24:49
108
117 GOUJON PATRICE MV2   02:24:52
109
475 BUNOUST YOANN MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:12
110
427 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:25
111
368 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE MAAM 02:25:50
112
438 SEYVE CHRISTOPHE MV3   02:25:54
113
365 AFFRE JÉRÔME MV1   02:26:22
114
223 CARDOU SÉBASTIEN MSE   02:26:26
115
315 SOUTADÉ RÉGIS MV1   02:26:37
116
414 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:26:39
117
410 PAJOT FRANÇOIS MV1 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 02:27:19
118
43 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:27:20
119
353 ARNAL LUCIE FSE BESSAN RUNNING 02:27:30
120
468 TORDEUX MICHEL MV3 ACTION 12 02:27:32
121
89 CAUSSE MATHIEU MSE   02:27:40
122
98 GRES ANDRÉ MV3   02:28:09
123
90 DAVID YANN MV1 VTTRAIL 02:28:59
124
128 POIVET PATRICK MV2 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:29:00
125
263 JAMIN LUDOVIC MV1 SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 02:29:02
126
71 MAIRE DANIEL MV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:29:10
127
422 SCHEVENEMENT GÉRARD MV2   02:29:12
128
324 TOURNÈS OLIVIER MV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:29:27
129
12 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 MA2M 02:29:28
130
222 GOUDET NADIA FV1 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:29:32
131
59 AUDINEAU ANTOINE MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:51
132
62 BOURIGAULT BENOÎT MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:29:56
133
124 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 TOULON TRIATHLON 02:29:59
134
190 VAUTIER FRANCK MV2 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 02:30:51
135
395 VAYSSETTES CHRISTOPHE MV1 ACTION 12 02:30:56
136
379 QUINCY PHILIPPE MV1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:31:22
137
269 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:31:32
138
291 SAUTREAU DAVID MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:31:34
139
288 CARADEC DENIS MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:24
140
366 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 MAAM 02:32:28
141
233 MATT JÉRÔME MV1   02:32:44
142
303 TAXIL CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:32:59
143
86 HAUW ERIC MV2 UCCV 02:33:01
144
463 BERTHIER JÉRÔME MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:05
145
200 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE LEYRENNE AC/TEAM RAIDLIGHT/TEAM UT4M/TEAM MAYOTTE TRAIL/SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:33:07
146
332 LAGUNA FRÉDÉRIC MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:35
147
419 BASQUIN STEEVE MSE EPA 86 02:33:37
148
431 CALS ROGER MV2 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:38
149
357 PARRAMON FABRICE MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:33:41
150
432 FINS AUGUSTO MV1   02:33:43
151
376 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MSE BAZAS SPORTS NATURE 02:33:57
152
130 BOUDOUL THIERRY MV2 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 02:34:01
153
11 BORREL MICHEL MV2 APAS ONEMA 02:34:03
154
145 CHASLES NICOLAS MSE COURIR EN LAYON 02:34:14
155
129 PIBAROT JEAN-PIERRE MV1   02:35:34
156
249 COMBALUZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:24
157
287 PERRY JULIEN MSE COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:36:26
158
247 PORTE ALAIN MV2 AFCF FOULAYRONNES 02:36:30
159
20 ANTIGA FABRICE MV1 UCCV 02:36:33
160
297 COZANNET PIERRE MSE   02:36:35
161
273 RELIANT PASCAL MV2 CAP 03 02:36:40
162
398 LOREAU MARIO MV1 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:42
163
369 CHARLOS ANTHONY MV1 CSJB ANGERS 02:36:45
164
150 BOUTIN MATTHIEU MSE ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:36:48
165
364 NAYS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:36:51
166
235 MARSET GÉRAUD MSE   02:36:54
167
226 LESAFFRE PHILIPPE MV1   02:36:55
168
136 LOIRAT GUILLAUME MSE   02:36:56
169
141 SORIN GABIN MSE   02:36:57
170
328 MOINE FRANCK MV1   02:36:59
171
57 GRENET FREDDY MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:37:10
172
234 GRATUZE GÉRARD MV2 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 02:37:12
173
430 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MV1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:37:47
174
283 BARBATO OLIVIER MV1   02:38:09
175
363 BERRUYER CLAUDE MV2 BOULIEU TRAIL 02:38:10
176
158 QUANTIN STÉPHANE MV1 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:38:16
177
195 GARNIER JÉRÔME MV2 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME CHATEAUROUX 02:38:19
178
146 GABARD GAËTAN MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:38:19
179
177 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:38:20
180
405 TURC NOËL MV3   02:38:32
181
360 REGAZZONI HUGUES MSE POMPIERS BESANCON 02:38:41
182
486 BETOUS JÉRÉMY MSE   02:38:44
183
232 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   02:38:56
184
492 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE   02:38:56
185
459 JOSSERON RÉMY MSE   02:38:57
186
35 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:39:10
187
440 GUERRE PATRICK MV2   02:39:11
188
143 GUISNEL RÉMI MV2 COURIR EN LAYON 02:39:12
189
19 JOSQUIN OLIVIER MV2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 02:39:16
190
125 LAMY FRANCK MSE OCCBA 02:39:18
191
461 KORADJIAN ISABELLE FV1 MACADAM BABIRET 02:39:32
192
36 MARCHAL MICHAËL MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:39:40
193
429 MAGOT STÉPHANE MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:42
194
322 ARNOULD MATHIEU MSE SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:39:44
195
95 MONGARET FRANCK MV1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:39:46
196
383 FROMENT JULIEN MSE   02:39:47
197
401 COUFFIN MICKAËL MSE   02:39:53
198
418 GUICHARDON SERGE MV3 COOL JOGGERS GIVERS 02:39:57
199
216 ARDEOIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE   02:39:58
200
72 ARNAU THIERRY MV1 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:40:22
201
323 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MPT 02:40:29
202
403 VAUBY CHRISTIAN MV2 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 02:40:33
203
208 BOURGERY JEAN-MARC MV1 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 02:40:41
204
239 BELLEGARDE GILLES MV2 BMA 02:40:46
205
189 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 TRUCC CNRS 02:40:47
206
485 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:40:50
207
161 PACE VINCENT MSE AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:40:52
208
424 MORENO FRANCK MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:40:54
209
270 HASSOLD FANNY FSE AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 02:41:07
210
302 FOURTIN JEAN-PAUL MV2 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:41:11
211
406 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:41:14
212
474 BASCOBERT STÉPHANE MV1 INNOY'ATM 02:41:21
213
134 MAIRE MATHILDE FSE STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:41:25
214
180 PINTRAND PASCAL MV1   02:41:29
215
79 GAVALAND SARAH FV1 SBA 02:41:42
216
173 FOURNIER THIERRY MV2   02:41:45
217
28 CHOUGUI CHRISTINE FV2 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 02:42:00
218
9 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:42:02
219
50 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:04
220
76 BATIFOULIER SÉVERINE FV1 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:42:30
221
70 VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN MV3 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:42:33
222
229 ECHE MICHEL MV2 LES 3 ROCS 02:42:53
223
5 TORT JEFF MV1 COMBES ET CRETES 02:42:55
224
64 TARTIERE PATRICE MV2 RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT FERRAND 02:43:00
225
497 PAYEN CHARLES MSE   02:44:07
226
450 DERAMAIX MICKAËL MSE   02:44:09
227
132 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 MONTAM'TRAIL 02:44:13
228
203 MAHROUCHI MOHAMED MV2   02:44:15
229
88 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MV1   02:44:17
230
198 SANCHEZ JULIEN MV1 FAST GUEBWILLER 02:44:18
231
441 HAUTCLOCQ JULIEN MSE   02:44:20
232
54 GAUTIER JULIEN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:27
233
55 LEROUX YANN MV1 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:44:28
234
338 GOHIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:44:29
235
80 GASNEREAU JULIEN MSE   02:44:31
236
154 DUVAL FRANCK MV2 CE TOTAL 02:44:34
237
408 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:44:36
238
144 RAYMOND VINCENT MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:45:23
239
106 MARTINEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:45:43
240
306 CHASSALY CÉCILE FSE   02:45:45
241
449 ROUGIER NICOLAS MV1   02:45:52
242
367 LECLERC LUDOVIC MSE EDF PALUEL 02:45:58
243
152 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC MV2   02:46:00
244
316 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV2   02:46:21
245
339 ALVES PATRICK MV1 EASYSPORT 02:46:25
246
204 BARTHES DAVID MV1 LO MUNTO DABALO 02:46:26
247
337 DAVARD STÉPHANE MV1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 02:46:28
248
174 CAMP ARNAUD MV1 CF REALMONT 02:46:29
249
31 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2   02:46:47
250
185 AUGIER LAURENT MV2   02:46:56
251
278 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:47:04
252
281 BARRAL MICHEL MV3 FC BARBENTANE 02:48:03
253
242 NICOLAS BENOÎT MSE FC BARBENTANE 02:48:05
254
362 JAUME ALAIN MV1   02:48:15
255
61 CESBRON YOHANN MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 02:48:33
256
333 LE CORRE JEAN-MARC MV1   02:48:43
257
113 LEROUX SYLVAIN MV1   02:48:56
258
210 LE FALHER BERNARD MV1 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 02:49:00
259
346 WALRYCK OLIVIER MV1   02:49:01
260
42 RAINAUD LIONEL MV1 LES PATTES AU BEURRE (ASSJ) 02:49:27
261
462 HUSSENET JÉRÔME MV1 ATHLETIC VIALARAIN 02:49:41
262
73 BLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1   02:49:43
263
83 CAUMES VINCENT MV2 RC NANTAIS 02:49:44
264
293 THOREL SIDONIE FV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:49:46
265
165 BELOT EMMANUEL MV2   02:49:54
266
157 FERRAND XAVIER MV1   02:49:56
267
230 DAVID MATHIEU MSE CAROUX X TRAIL 02:49:58
268
331 LINOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 ESAM ACCRORUN 02:50:04
269
454 GOURY DIDIER MV3 ESAM 02:50:04
270
81 LEGER NICOLAS MV1   02:50:06
271
457 MAURICE PASCAL MV2 ESAM 02:50:07
272
300 BOEBION DANIEL MV3 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 02:50:21
273
218 LOUIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 02:50:25
274
213 PUECH HERVÉ MV1   02:50:31
275
305 WIPFF DAVID MV1   02:50:42
276
286 GRILLET STÉPHANE MV1   02:50:44
277
284 RICHARD ADRIEN MSE   02:50:46
278
295 DESSAIGNE FABIEN MSE   02:50:47
279
8 ROUQUIER JÉRÔME MV1 FOUGASS'TEAM 02:50:48
280
311 DEVEYER BENOIT MV2   02:50:51
281
493 POURTIER RENÉ MV1   02:51:02
282
480 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE   02:51:03
283
221 ECHARD XAVIER MV2 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 02:51:14
284
340 FOUBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:51:17
285
53 TURPIN DAVID-MAURICE MV1 TOTAL NORMANDIE 02:51:18
286
313 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   02:51:23
287
495 BOURGEAUD PATRICE MV2 EMSL 02:51:24
288
385 AZEMA PASCAL MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:45
289
381 DENONIN BRUNO MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:48
290
382 SENEGAS JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 CAPS PAYRIN 02:51:51
291
347 EPELVA NICOLAS MSE   02:51:52
292
420 TAJCHNER CÉDRIC MV1 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:51:56
293
256 ALBERT ALEXANDRE MV1 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 02:51:58
294
168 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 02:52:03
295
138 MOISSONNIER FLORENT MV1   02:52:05
296
245 MAES OLIVIER MV1 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 02:52:09
297
26 PORTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BLOIS 02:52:12
298
181 HENAFF FABRICE MV1 ASCLF 02:52:14
299
45 LEBLAY NICOLAS MSE   02:52:31
300
261 COTE OLIVIER MSE MACADA BASKERS 02:52:43
301
275 TOURNÈS STÉPHANIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:52:48
302
271 MEYRAND FRANÇOIS MV1   02:52:50
303
274 FIRMIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:53:14
304
285 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:53:16
305
488 BIZON PATRICE MSE ATRAS 02:53:19
306
487 BIZON ALINE FSE   02:53:21
307
319 CLAVIER ALEXIS MSE   02:53:33
308
334 CLAVIER JACQUES MV3 F.R.ANSE 02:53:34
309
176 GUILLIN ISABELLE FV2   02:53:36
310
243 LESCEUX PHILIPPE MV1 AS FONDETTES 02:53:36
311
314 GORIN CYRILLE MV1 XRT RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:39
312
477 MESQUITA PHILIPPE MV1 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:53:41
313
299 DENIS NICOLAS MSE   02:53:42
314
178 GAGNAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEVOIS 02:53:48
315
169 ISAAC PATRICE MV2   02:53:50
316
246 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 CPLP TEAM MENDEZ 02:53:54
317
294 THOREL SÉBASTIEN MV1 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:54:35
318
409 DIEZ VERDIER NATHALIE FV2 ASPHALTE 94 02:54:45
319
267 PICARD MAURICE MV3 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:46
320
312 FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT MV1 TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORT NATURE 02:54:48
321
268 PICARD YVELISE FV2 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 02:54:50
322
147 LANNUZEL FRANCK MV1 COURIR EN LAYON 02:54:54
323
349 LESAGE BENJAMIN MV1   02:54:56
324
40 BECHARD BRICE MV1   02:55:04
325
215 BATCHEV LAURENT MV1 BOZ SPORT NATURE 02:55:11
326
308 BOUVET JULIEN MV1   02:55:20
327
391 TORRES ANTHONY MSE CAPS PAYRIN 02:55:30
328
238 DUPHIL DIDIER MV2 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:56:02
329
320 LEQUITTE HERVÉ MV2   02:56:05
330
348 RIOU CHANTAL FV3 THALES 02:57:07
331
491 GUILLARD PATRICE MV3 THALES 02:57:15
332
277 AUTHIÉ CYRIL MV1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:57:46
333
423 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:57:46
334
436 CHAPUT ERIC MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 02:57:56
335
197 BARBERO BRUNE-LISE FSE FC BARBENTANE 02:58:31
336
476 BOISSON YOANN MSE   02:58:32
337
194 JOLY ALAIN MV2 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:28
338
467 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MV2 SL MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:30
339
251 HOREL ELISE-JOSEPHA FSE   02:59:31
340
478 TREMBLAYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:59:33
341
304 CARPENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 02:59:35
342
47 PLANCHER CÉDRIC MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:59:36
343
372 GAILLARD STEPHAN MV1 CLOCA 02:59:45
344
342 MAILHE PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:47
345
370 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 02:59:52
346
378 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1   02:59:54
347
196 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE RAIDLIGHT 02:59:57
348
39 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 02:59:59
349
212 MANAC'H DAVID MV1 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:03
350
121 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:00:05
351
116 RETY PASCAL MV1 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:00:06
352
355 CAISSO ALAIN MV2   03:00:23
353
228 LEBIGOT VINCENT MSE RCN VERTOU 03:00:24
354
481 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE MSE AS MONACO 03:00:26
355
18 DENIÉ SOPHIE FV1 EMSL 03:00:31
356
214 BEZAULT PATRICE MV2   03:00:32
357
164 ROBLIN GÉRARD MV3   03:00:38
358
27 GUIMARD HERVÉ MSE ASPTT BLOIS 03:00:41
359
7 DUCHAUSSOY BRUNO MV3   03:00:43
360
483 LE GOUGUEC CHRISTOPHE MV1 ENT'RAID 49 03:00:46
361
407 MOUSSEAU FREDDY MSE   03:00:47
362
60 DESCHAMPS DAVID MSE AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 03:00:53
363
17 DUBUS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 EMSL 03:00:55
364
434 CHAPELLE RAPHAËL MV1   03:00:58
365
473 DARDAILLER FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:01:09
366
120 BRIAND EUGÈNE MV3 COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:23
367
193 TUBERT VINCENT MV2   03:01:24
368
119 BRIAND NATHALIE FSE COUREURS D'EXTREME 03:01:30
369
183 VIÉ PATRICK MV1   03:01:52
370
482 CROS YANN MV2 AS MONACO 03:01:54
371
466 MEUNIER STÉPHANE MV1   03:01:55
372
465 BORI EVELYNE FV1   03:01:57
373
87 MARTIN PHILIP MSE LE TEIL COURT 03:01:59
374
392 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE FV1 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:21
375
262 GUILLOT DAVID MV1 ULTRA MICAL 86 03:02:23
376
393 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN MV2 BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:02:32
377
68 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1   03:02:38
378
402 ZENI-GUIDO BERTRAND MV2 RAMBOUILLET 03:02:40
379
160 DEBELLOIR BASTIEN MSE   03:02:45
380
224 ARTIERES ERIC MV2   03:02:53
381
187 BROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 03:03:01
382
97 BERGES DIDIER MV2 GIVRES DE NAY 03:03:02
383
199 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV3   03:03:15
384
201 PALISSE ROBERT MSE   03:03:17
385
479 VERREY DOMINIQUE MV1 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:03:26
386
301 NAUDET JOËL MV2   03:03:29
387
358 PASINATO BRUNO MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:03:30
388
341 FERRAND YVES MV2 COOL JOGGEUR 03:04:11
389
135 CROS DAMIEN MV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:12
390
38 RICHARD PATRICK MV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:04:38
391
309 LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 CS STMICRO 03:04:54
392
92 COURBIS SANDRINE FV1 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:57
393
91 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:04:59
394
335 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN MV3 COOL JOGGERS 03:05:08
395
307 BOREUX CHARLIE MSE   03:05:09
396
16 OBST ALAIN MV2 EMSL 03:05:33
397
32 BAILLEUL FRÉDÉRIC MV2   03:05:58
398
93 GRASSI CHRISTINE FV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:05:58
399
107 ROUZIES BERNARD MV3 COUREUR DE FOND MALHON 03:06:07
400
142 FOUBERT VINCENT MSE SCA 03:06:09
401
377 NAVARRO JEAN-PASCAL MSE   03:06:13
402
24 SOURIAU RÉGINE FV3 ASPTT BLOIS 03:07:47
403
94 HARDY JEAN-LUC MV2 LE TEIL COURT 03:08:02
404
118 GODET PATRICE MV2   03:08:06
405
484 DENAIS DOMINIQUE MV2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 03:08:14
406
248 BLANCHARD ERIC MV2   03:09:03
407
241 GAUTRON ISABELLE FV2   03:09:05
408
470 PEREZ MICHEL MV1 HPV 03:09:33
409
231 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1   03:10:35
410
426 AZZOLIN ERIC MV2 AS COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 03:10:50
411
444 GOLAB FRÉDÉRIC MV1   03:10:52
412
259 CAMUS PASCAL MV2   03:11:22
413
225 DESBLES DOMINIQUE MV2   03:11:26
414
416 MADEC JEAN-MICHEL MV2   03:11:28
415
344 LE CUNFF HERVÉ MV2   03:11:34
416
37 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 03:11:38
417
317 CELLE MICHEL MV2 COOL JOGGERS 03:11:42
418
250 DURAND PATRICE MV2   03:11:45
419
435 HEINZ JEAN-THIERRY MV1 ASSOCIATION AMADYS 03:11:47
420
82 CRISTEL DIDIER MV2   03:12:31
421
167 LEGUY RÉMI MV1   03:13:14
422
156 ANTIAO HUGO MV2 ENTENTE DE SEVRE 03:13:25
423
74 DELBÉ PASCALE FV2 CAC LA CALOTERIE 03:13:29
424
318 GOULLIER STÉPHANE MSE ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:47
425
400 TANAVELLE THIERRY MV1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:13:48
426
361 BEIER THOMAS MSE SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 03:14:04
427
252 ENGEL ERIC MV2   03:14:40
428
112 FIOLET LÉNAÏCK MSE PORT LOUIS SKIFF 03:15:03
429
188 HUMBERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 CRNA EST 03:17:17
430
34 MC NAUGHTON NEIL MV3 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SEVRES 03:17:29
431
10 CIESLA XAVIER MV1   03:20:39
432
4 LE CŒUR DANIEL MV2 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:24:03
433
172 BOUFENGHOUR AHMED MV1 LIMOGES ATHLE 03:29:49
434
227 DUBEC DANIEL MV2 SCAC PUY GOUZON 03:31:29
435
209 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3   03:37:03
436
1542       05:48:19
437
778 PITRÉ JEAN-MARC MV1   05:48:24