Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

Trail des Hospitaliers - 75 Km (+4000m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 1° inter 2° inter 3° inter 4° inter
1 448 CERISIER NICOLAS MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP EPA 86 07:58:50 9,4 1 01:52:59 04:09:25 05:13:54 07:04:52
2 296 HERVÉ JULIEN MSE 2 RANDO MUCO/AS BEGARD 08:01:13 9,4 2 01:53:57 04:17:45 05:23:21 07:07:53
3 2 BONNET RUDY MSE 3 TEAM WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 08:11:01 9,2 3 01:21:30 04:14:27 05:22:25 07:15:55
4 354 LEFRANC JULIEN MSE 4 RUNNING CLUB MABLY 08:24:30 8,9 4 01:51:47 04:17:59 05:31:20 07:26:12
5 85 LECONTE STEVE MSE 5 XTTRAID 63 08:28:24 8,9 5 01:58:12 04:27:47 05:36:18 07:30:49
6 439 BRUNET XAVIER MV1 1 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 08:38:22 8,7 6 01:53:02 04:16:30 05:27:29 07:35:25
7 131 SAULEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 6 SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 08:46:59 8,5 7 01:58:38 04:26:55 05:38:05 07:44:15
8 471 DELSOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 GINESTAT X TRAIL 08:47:33 8,5 8 02:04:02 04:42:36 05:57:59 07:55:12
9 352 LEONET CYRILLE MV1 3 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 08:53:46 8,4 9 01:52:58 04:28:07 05:43:33 07:49:50
10 211 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE 7 GINESTAT X TRAIL 08:53:47 8,4 10 01:58:33 04:28:26 05:43:26 07:49:52
11 46 CHARMASSON FLORENT MV1 4 MONTI SPORT 2000 09:03:46 8,3 11 02:00:23 04:38:50 05:52:10 07:59:42
12 266 LEDU YANN MV1 5 TEAM RAIDLIGHT CAP PLOULEC'H 09:04:11 8,3 12 01:53:59 04:17:48 05:28:29 07:57:25
13 494 BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN MSE 8 DROMAD'ERDRE 09:07:22 8,2 13 02:00:31 04:37:31 05:52:00 07:59:34
14 254 HENRIQUES NATHALIE FV1 1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 09:07:49 8,2 1 02:12:10 04:54:46 06:08:55 08:13:13
15 126 HERAULT VINCENT MV1 6   09:10:13 8,2 14 02:03:50 04:43:01 05:57:34 08:05:43
16 279 CEYSSAT BRUNO MSE 9   09:11:35 8,2 15 02:17:31 05:03:05 06:14:53 08:12:04
17 276 CORDIER ROBIN MSE 10 SALTA BARTAS 09:13:43 8,1 16 02:00:05 04:37:41 05:57:09 08:07:12
18 421 OLIVIER ALICE FSE 1 TEAM CAP RUNNING 09:15:47 8,1 2 02:12:09 04:55:57 06:11:09 08:13:49
19 33 POURRAT DAVID MV1 7 BESSAN RUNNING 09:19:41 8,0 17 01:51:59 04:28:19 05:47:20 08:06:05
20 44 DUBILLARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 11 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 09:22:35 8,0 18 02:07:32 04:56:16 06:10:33 08:18:02
21 115 LEBRAY DAVID MV1 8 X TREM RUNNING TRAIL 09:22:35 8,0 19 02:07:30 04:49:28 06:05:59 08:18:07
22 244 DUPUY STÉPHANE MV1 9 COUTACH EVASION(30) 09:23:00 8,0 20 02:12:02 04:49:58 06:08:52 08:12:40
23 191 GRIMANI ALAIN MSE 12 POMPIERS BESANCON 09:23:08 8,0 21 02:04:47 04:51:07 06:08:54 08:20:58
24 217 CREYSSELS PIERRE-HENRI MSE 13 SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU 09:23:08 8,0 22 02:04:49 04:51:05 06:08:46 08:20:55
25 437 MARTIN-SISTERON HERVÉ MV1 10   09:28:46 7,9 23 02:07:00 04:51:27 06:10:55 08:24:52
26 411 BOUILLON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 14 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 09:34:52 7,8 24 02:04:01 04:41:12 05:59:39 08:27:25
27 386 DRUILHE CYRIL MV1 11   09:36:44 7,8 25 02:16:57 05:12:30 06:28:09 08:36:14
28 25 PAPI LUCA MSE 15 WAA EXPERT 09:37:19 7,8 26 02:22:29 05:09:05 06:25:24 08:34:25
29 280 ROY JÉRÔME MSE 16   09:37:19 7,8 27 02:12:04 04:58:00 06:17:40 08:31:01
30 257 NACHIN GILLES MV2 1 CC ETUPES 09:38:35 7,8 28 02:10:35 04:55:53 06:17:30 08:30:34
31 100 OLLIER MATTHIEU MSE 17   09:40:44 7,7 29 02:07:09 04:50:28 06:10:40 08:30:52
32 151 ALLEK FABRICE MV2 2   09:41:28 7,7 30 02:22:21 05:08:28 06:25:27 08:37:56
33 6 MASUÉ ROMAIN MSE 18 PLOUGASTEL SPORTS NATURE 09:42:54 7,7 31 02:03:54 04:55:38 06:17:13 08:37:36
34 456 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 12 MA2M 09:43:02 7,7 32 02:08:17 04:52:45 06:12:00 08:33:22
35 415 NURIS VINCENT MSE 19 SALTA BARTAS 09:43:42 7,7 33 01:54:00 04:34:25 06:09:08 08:33:11
36 103 BAZIN CÉDRIC MV1 13   09:43:50 7,7 34 02:10:48 04:56:05 06:16:09 08:30:30
37 66 GANGLOFF PASCAL MV1 14 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 09:45:40 7,7 35 02:01:09 04:41:20 06:00:42 08:35:22
38 451 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 20 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 09:48:22 7,6 36 02:12:13 04:55:00 06:12:57 08:35:20
39 433 MALLET PIERRE MV2 3   09:53:19 7,6 37 02:14:18 05:02:23 06:21:30 08:41:52
40 108 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 21 JOGGING LAVERUNE 09:56:33 7,5 38 01:59:54 04:51:19 06:23:55 08:45:07
41 162 FABRE GILLES MSE 22 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 09:57:32 7,5 39 02:17:49 05:02:47 06:26:42 08:45:05
42 23 FLAMENT GILLES MV2 4 CCA ROUFFACH(68) 09:59:21 7,5 40 02:13:15 05:04:22 06:29:36 08:50:20
43 498 MULLER YORICK MSE 23 CTC 09:59:40 7,5 41 02:20:56 05:13:37 06:35:59 08:50:50
44 345 PHILIPPE GAËL MV1 15   10:04:22 7,4 42 02:09:02 04:57:10 06:21:43 08:47:13
45 374 JOUSSELME ERIC MV2 5 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 10:07:38 7,4 43 02:11:56 05:03:14 06:26:15 08:57:12
46 128 POIVET PATRICK MV2 6 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 10:11:10 7,4 44 02:29:00 05:23:41 06:42:54 09:01:13
47 343 BARILLOT JEAN MV1 16 FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 10:12:42 7,3 45 02:04:52 05:05:04 06:32:07 09:03:03
48 71 MAIRE DANIEL MV2 7 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 10:12:57 7,3 46 02:29:10 05:26:46 06:48:41 09:04:38
49 15 BONNET LAURENT MV1 17 WE PERF RUN AND DUNK 10:13:30 7,3 47 02:10:22 05:18:23 06:48:40 09:06:35
50 255 CORNANGUER YANNICK MV2 8 RANDO MUCO 10:14:39 7,3 48 02:13:29 05:03:24 06:31:59 08:58:15
51 326 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 18 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 10:14:40 7,3 49 02:13:26 05:03:21 06:31:56 08:58:10
52 336 OUSTRY ERIC MSE 24 TEAM CENTRE DEUX ROUES 10:16:16 7,3 50 02:10:26 05:14:22 06:46:01 09:05:50
53 190 VAUTIER FRANCK MV2 9 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 10:18:18 7,3 51 02:30:51 05:22:23 06:43:35 09:07:26
54 77 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MV1 19 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 10:24:47 7,2 52 02:16:16 05:12:49 06:37:26 09:06:18
55 52 BESOMBES THIERRY MV1 20 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 10:24:49 7,2 53 02:16:12 05:12:46 06:37:20 09:06:15
56 49 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 10:24:49 7,2 54 02:16:14 05:12:20 06:37:22 09:06:20
57 200 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE 25 LEYRENNE AC/TEAM RAIDLIGHT/TEAM UT4M/TEAM MAYOTTE TRAIL/SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 10:27:21 7,2 55 02:33:07 05:38:30 07:02:31 09:19:57
58 148 HUBERT MATTHIEU MSE 26 COURIR EN LAYON 10:31:14 7,1 56 02:19:48 05:12:09 06:45:54 09:17:18
59 253 KNIBIEHLY ALAIN MV2 10 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 10:33:18 7,1 57 02:17:16 05:20:24 07:01:57 09:27:59
60 114 BORDEL SANDRA FV1 2 CLF 10:35:43 7,1 3 02:20:50 05:23:59 06:53:54 09:18:38
61 3 MOTEKI NORIO MV1 22   10:38:13 7,1 58 02:16:40 05:19:23 06:58:09 09:21:18
62 65 ROUSSET JEAN-PAUL MV2 11 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 10:41:39 7,0 59 02:22:01 05:25:50 07:01:37 09:22:38
63 84 BOUCHET FABIEN MSE 27 TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON 10:48:16 6,9 60 02:06:57 05:03:42 06:43:18 09:26:38
64 222 GOUDET NADIA FV1 3 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 10:48:19 6,9 4 02:29:32 05:33:36 07:01:41 09:30:40
65 56 LE CASTREC OLIVIER MSE 28 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 10:48:25 6,9 61 02:11:32 05:11:56 06:46:48 09:25:18
66 205 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 23 CAROUX X TRAIL/TAILL'AVENTURE 10:48:37 6,9 62 02:22:57 05:29:48 06:58:30 09:29:19
67 389 ESCAFFRE RENAUD MSE 29 NATURENDURANCE 10:49:59 6,9 63 02:16:55 05:13:00 06:50:37 09:34:39
68 236 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 24 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 10:51:43 6,9 64 02:08:20 05:13:46 06:55:59 09:36:00
69 272 RODIER ANDRÉ MV3 1 BAC BEAUMONT 10:51:44 6,9 65 02:24:40 05:31:32 07:05:55 09:39:32
70 145 CHASLES NICOLAS MSE 30 COURIR EN LAYON 10:54:46 6,9 66 02:34:14 05:40:44 07:09:35 09:39:10
71 96 BERNARD STÉPHANE MSE 31   10:56:28 6,9 67 02:23:07 05:25:00 06:55:31 09:31:59
72 139 LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN MV1 25   10:56:53 6,9 68 02:22:25 05:28:46 06:58:37 09:37:21
73 414 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 32 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 10:59:07 6,8 69 02:26:39 05:38:00 07:15:12 09:46:51
74 338 GOHIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 33   10:59:25 6,8 70 02:44:29 05:41:24 07:18:27 09:50:21
75 11 BORREL MICHEL MV2 12 APAS ONEMA 10:59:27 6,8 71 02:34:03 05:43:47 07:18:40 09:46:57
76 464 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 34 CAROUX X TRAIL 10:59:45 6,8 72 02:16:18 05:24:15 07:05:48 09:38:40
77 447 VIOLAY SÉBASTIEN MSE 35 VRAC 11:01:35 6,8 73 02:17:41 05:17:22 06:54:08 09:33:20
78 353 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 2 BESSAN RUNNING 11:02:00 6,8 5 02:27:30 05:36:29 07:11:15 09:45:40
79 12 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 MA2M 11:02:01 6,8 6 02:29:28 05:33:41 07:04:00 09:40:51
80 305 WIPFF DAVID MV1 26   11:02:32 6,8 74 02:50:42 05:53:24 07:26:23 09:54:12
81 388 BOU THIERRY MV1 27 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 11:02:34 6,8 75 02:24:38 05:28:48 06:57:31 09:49:47
82 287 PERRY JULIEN MSE 36 COUTACH EVASION(30) 11:03:20 6,8 76 02:36:26 05:41:00 07:16:15 09:54:19
83 90 DAVID YANN MV1 28 VTTRAIL 11:05:45 6,8 77 02:28:59 05:33:39 07:09:31 09:50:19
84 48 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 29 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:06:48 6,7 78 02:23:35 05:40:54 07:11:28 09:45:36
85 130 BOUDOUL THIERRY MV2 13 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 11:08:55 6,7 79 02:34:01 05:45:06 07:26:01 09:54:49
86 329 VALLEE OLIVIER MV1 30 MONTAZ SPORTS 11:10:03 6,7 80 02:11:25 05:16:23 06:56:13 09:43:00
87 360 REGAZZONI HUGUES MSE 37 POMPIERS BESANCON 11:10:23 6,7 81 02:38:41 05:55:48 07:28:13 09:56:31
88 101 DESPRATS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 31 COS BRGM 11:12:58 6,7 82 02:23:58 05:39:56 07:23:10 09:56:42
89 379 QUINCY PHILIPPE MV1 32 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11:13:35 6,7 83 02:31:22 05:30:50 06:55:14 09:23:58
90 418 GUICHARDON SERGE MV3 2 COOL JOGGERS GIVERS 11:14:35 6,7 84 02:39:57 05:47:36 07:26:49 09:55:26
91 19 JOSQUIN OLIVIER MV2 14 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 11:14:55 6,7 85 02:39:16 05:54:36 07:31:48 10:03:22
92 203 MAHROUCHI MOHAMED MV2 15   11:15:03 6,7 86 02:44:15 05:39:54 07:10:06 09:52:13
93 459 JOSSERON RÉMY MSE 38   11:16:29 6,7 87 02:38:57 05:37:30 07:17:43 09:52:34
94 14 LE FURAUT YANN MV1 33 EAC SAINT NAZAIRE 11:18:52 6,6 88 02:16:50 05:26:24 07:03:44 09:54:44
95 99 PLAUD ANTHONY MSE 39 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 11:18:53 6,6 89 02:16:49 05:26:45 07:03:48 09:54:38
96 369 CHARLOS ANTHONY MV1 34 CSJB ANGERS 11:19:19 6,6 90 02:36:45 05:41:46 07:21:28 09:53:17
97 455 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 35 BESSAN RUNNING 11:20:31 6,6 91 02:24:49 05:37:00 07:17:46 09:59:07
98 154 DUVAL FRANCK MV2 16 CE TOTAL 11:20:42 6,6 92 02:44:34 05:53:09 07:26:20 10:02:30
99 458 CASSAN BENOÎT MV1 36 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 11:21:09 6,6 93 02:23:13 05:24:57 07:04:51 09:48:55
100 472 TAILLEBOSQ PASCAL MV2 17 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 11:22:40 6,6 94 02:17:34 05:34:34 07:24:11 09:54:24
101 410 PAJOT FRANÇOIS MV1 37 CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 11:23:53 6,6 95 02:27:19 05:39:31 07:20:40 10:04:45
102 492 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 40   11:24:07 6,6 96 02:38:56 05:57:53 07:36:58 10:09:38
103 486 BETOUS JÉRÉMY MSE 41   11:24:10 6,6 97 02:38:44 05:58:18 07:36:56 10:09:37
104 232 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 42   11:24:10 6,6 98 02:38:56 05:58:09 07:36:35 10:09:27
105 43 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV2 18 ASPTT BLOIS 11:24:37 6,6 99 02:27:20 05:42:25 07:22:32 10:06:46
106 105 BOULET YVES MV2 19 TROTTEURS D'EN LOUVE 11:26:01 6,6 100 02:16:00 05:34:35 07:20:46 10:05:48
107 321 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 43 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:26:02 6,6 101 02:16:44 05:48:27 07:30:01 10:06:33
108 351 ABBAL CYRIL MV1 38 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:26:02 6,6 102 02:23:40 05:43:26 07:22:41 10:07:39
109 399 MONTEGUT ALEXANDRE MSE 44 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 11:28:37 6,5 103 02:24:16 05:31:34 07:13:54 10:06:56
110 189 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 39 TRUCC CNRS 11:28:45 6,5 104 02:40:47 05:51:57 07:28:33 10:07:47
111 63 ALLILAIRE FRANCK MV1 40 UNION CYCLISTE CREUZIER LE VIEUX 11:30:17 6,5 105   05:21:24 06:57:46 09:56:44
112 412 BOUILLON PATRICE MV2 20 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 11:30:20 6,5 106 02:21:53 05:23:24 06:58:25 09:56:21
113 110 MAUPLIN MIKAEL MV1 41 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 11:30:21 6,5 107 02:20:08 05:15:22 06:58:22 09:48:31
114 315 SOUTADÉ RÉGIS MV1 42   11:30:35 6,5 108 02:26:37 05:40:39 07:20:25 10:05:31
115 446 LENORMAND LUDOVIC MV1 43 CAP SANOFI 11:30:47 6,5 109 02:21:57 05:30:52 07:10:25 10:08:17
116 475 BUNOUST YOANN MSE 45 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 11:32:40 6,5 110 02:25:12 05:39:59 07:27:12 10:09:09
117 427 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE 46 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 11:32:40 6,5 111 02:25:25 05:39:57 07:28:24 10:13:11
118 219 FORTANÉ JEAN-MARC MV2 21   11:36:57 6,5 112 02:23:38 05:36:00 07:17:04 10:11:11
119 300 BOEBION DANIEL MV3 3 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 11:39:13 6,4 113 02:50:21 05:58:59 07:42:44 10:16:57
120 384 ECUYER NICOLAS MV2 22   11:39:18 6,4 114   06:06:10 07:44:11 10:18:48
121 83 CAUMES VINCENT MV2 23 RC NANTAIS 11:40:10 6,4 115 02:49:44 06:00:36 07:39:31 10:15:10
122 210 LE FALHER BERNARD MV1 44 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 11:40:10 6,4 116 02:49:00 06:01:19 07:38:38 10:14:32
123 29 BONNEFOUS JEAN-MARC MV2 24   11:41:08 6,4 117 02:23:18 05:31:29 07:13:42 10:05:28
124 325 BRAVO JOSEPH MV1 45 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:41:28 6,4 118 02:23:42 05:40:49 07:21:06 10:09:21
125 356 RIVERO CARLOS MSE 47 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:41:29 6,4 119 02:23:43 05:44:27 07:29:25 10:17:39
126 394 JOUARD SAMUEL MSE 48 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:41:30 6,4 120 02:24:00 05:44:07 07:30:03 10:17:42
127 229 ECHE MICHEL MV2 25 LES 3 ROCS 11:41:38 6,4 121 02:42:53 06:00:08 07:43:38 10:28:39
128 146 GABARD GAËTAN MV2 26 COURIR EN LAYON 11:42:04 6,4 122 02:38:19 05:56:45 07:31:21 10:20:27
129 380 MICHEL LAURENT MV1 46   11:43:54 6,4 123 02:23:29 05:28:48 07:08:29 10:12:26
130 35 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   11:44:05 6,4 124 02:39:10 05:58:45 07:39:23 10:17:45
131 362 JAUME ALAIN MV1 48   11:45:42 6,4 125 02:48:15 06:09:24 07:52:31 10:26:54
132 270 HASSOLD FANNY FSE 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11:45:50 6,4 7 02:41:07 06:01:45 07:41:01 10:21:16
133 281 BARRAL MICHEL MV3 4 FC BARBENTANE 11:47:37 6,4 126 02:48:03 06:08:20 07:52:29 10:27:11
134 485 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 49 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 11:48:42 6,3 127 02:40:50 05:51:14 07:29:06 10:27:13
135 67 DEBELLOIR RICHARD MV1 49 RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE 11:51:46 6,3 128 02:20:39 05:33:34 07:13:46 10:17:17
136 303 TAXIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 50   11:51:47 6,3 129 02:32:59 05:44:46 07:30:36 10:16:46
137 124 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 TOULON TRIATHLON 11:53:44 6,3 130 02:29:59 05:55:58 07:42:30 10:27:15
138 328 MOINE FRANCK MV1 52   11:54:15 6,3 131 02:36:59 05:51:28 07:39:55 10:32:45
139 263 JAMIN LUDOVIC MV1 53 SOBHI SPORT NANTES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 11:54:52 6,3 132 02:29:02 05:39:53 07:21:33 10:17:33
140 332 LAGUNA FRÉDÉRIC MSE 50 CAROUX X TRAIL 11:57:35 6,3 133 02:33:35 05:52:40 07:50:41 10:30:38
141 62 BOURIGAULT BENOÎT MSE 51 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 11:58:17 6,3 134 02:29:56 05:42:45 07:24:00 10:24:19
142 235 MARSET GÉRAUD MSE 52   11:58:21 6,3 135 02:36:54 05:53:37 07:35:57 10:30:20
143 58 GABORIAU THOMAS MSE 53 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 11:58:27 6,3 136 02:22:00 05:43:06 07:24:17 10:24:23
144 129 PIBAROT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 54   11:59:30 6,3 137 02:35:34 05:41:05 07:15:57 10:21:31
145 419 BASQUIN STEEVE MSE 54 EPA 86 11:59:39 6,3 138 02:33:37 05:56:06 07:42:03 10:31:34
146 192 DUMONT LAURENT MV1 55   12:02:01 6,2 139 02:24:06 05:40:33 07:28:26 10:27:59
147 405 TURC NOËL MV3 5   12:02:02 6,2 140 02:38:32 05:45:48 07:39:49 10:43:29
148 218 LOUIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 6 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 12:04:16 6,2 141 02:50:25 06:12:25 07:50:53 10:40:30
149 316 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV2 2   12:04:34 6,2 8 02:46:21 05:57:08 07:37:19 10:26:09
150 204 BARTHES DAVID MV1 56 LO MUNTO DABALO 12:04:34 6,2 142 02:46:26 05:57:14 07:37:14 10:26:21
151 174 CAMP ARNAUD MV1 57 CF REALMONT 12:04:35 6,2 143 02:46:29 05:57:23 07:39:34 10:27:46
152 36 MARCHAL MICHAËL MV1 58 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 12:05:04 6,2 144 02:39:40 05:59:28 07:44:07 10:37:35
153 223 CARDOU SÉBASTIEN MSE 55   12:05:05 6,2 145 02:26:26 05:51:00 07:38:05 10:39:30
154 98 GRES ANDRÉ MV3 7   12:05:34 6,2 146 02:28:09 05:46:45 07:39:04 10:35:59
155 461 KORADJIAN ISABELLE FV1 4 MACADAM BABIRET 12:07:40 6,2 9 02:39:32 06:01:33 07:52:43 10:46:22
156 9 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12:10:22 6,2 147 02:42:02 05:51:43 07:40:17 10:37:18
157 493 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 60   12:10:55 6,2 148 02:51:02 06:20:51 08:01:22 10:48:41
158 143 GUISNEL RÉMI MV2 27 COURIR EN LAYON 12:13:13 6,1 149 02:39:12 05:56:36 07:36:24 10:38:47
159 424 MORENO FRANCK MSE 56 CAROUX X TRAIL 12:14:12 6,1 150 02:40:54 05:52:56 07:52:38 10:43:33
160 382 SENEGAS JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 61 CAPS PAYRIN 12:14:40 6,1 151 02:51:51 06:18:08 08:04:59 10:50:54
161 116 RETY PASCAL MV1 62 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 12:16:52 6,1 152 03:00:06 06:14:08 08:05:38 10:52:20
162 463 BERTHIER JÉRÔME MSE 57 CAROUX X TRAIL 12:17:31 6,1 153 02:33:05 05:52:13 07:42:41 10:43:31
163 480 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 58   12:18:29 6,1 154 02:51:03 06:21:16 08:01:23 10:51:24
164 269 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 63 COUTACH EVASION(30) 12:18:36 6,1 155 02:31:32 05:54:22 07:49:36 10:51:21
165 406 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 28 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 12:19:32 6,1 156 02:41:14 06:13:17 08:04:15 10:52:14
166 161 PACE VINCENT MSE 59 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 12:19:40 6,1 157 02:40:52 05:55:19 07:40:54 10:44:16
167 26 PORTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 29 ASPTT BLOIS 12:19:55 6,1 158 02:52:12 06:12:42 08:01:31 11:00:06
168 57 GRENET FREDDY MV1 64 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 12:20:34 6,1 159 02:37:10 06:00:23 07:52:40 10:46:17
169 59 AUDINEAU ANTOINE MSE 60 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 12:20:36 6,1 160 02:29:51 05:52:27 07:43:00 10:46:20
170 449 ROUGIER NICOLAS MV1 65   12:21:12 6,1 161 02:45:52 06:02:15 07:42:52 10:56:04
171 50 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE 4 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 12:21:32 6,1 10 02:42:04 06:04:44 07:51:09 10:51:49
172 76 BATIFOULIER SÉVERINE FV1 5 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 12:21:32 6,1 11 02:42:30 06:05:05 07:51:10 10:51:51
173 177 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV2 30 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12:22:07 6,1 162 02:38:20 06:03:18 07:54:29 10:54:23
174 401 COUFFIN MICKAËL MSE 61   12:22:40 6,1 163 02:39:53 06:09:46 08:09:21 10:53:09
175 383 FROMENT JULIEN MSE 62   12:22:41 6,1 164 02:39:47 06:10:07 08:09:23 10:53:13
176 135 CROS DAMIEN MV1 66 LE TEIL COURT 12:23:20 6,1 165 03:04:12 06:33:29 08:19:05 11:08:40
177 381 DENONIN BRUNO MV1 67 CAPS PAYRIN 12:23:35 6,1 166 02:51:48 06:19:41 08:05:17 10:52:56
178 306 CHASSALY CÉCILE FSE 5   12:23:45 6,1 12 02:45:45 06:22:04 08:19:00 11:03:58
179 79 GAVALAND SARAH FV1 6 SBA 12:24:07 6,0 13 02:41:42 06:08:42 07:59:41 10:55:47
180 28 CHOUGUI CHRISTINE FV2 3 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 12:24:07 6,0 14 02:42:00 06:18:54 08:06:17 11:00:12
181 288 CARADEC DENIS MV1 68 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 12:24:08 6,0 167 02:32:24 05:56:59 08:03:48 10:59:37
182 295 DESSAIGNE FABIEN MSE 63   12:24:23 6,0 168 02:50:47 06:23:14 08:11:45 11:01:01
183 284 RICHARD ADRIEN MSE 64   12:24:24 6,0 169 02:50:46 06:23:37 08:11:48 11:00:57
184 349 LESAGE BENJAMIN MV1 69   12:24:29 6,0 170 02:54:56 06:14:44 08:03:24 11:02:13
185 178 GAGNAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 70 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEVOIS 12:24:48 6,0 171 02:53:48 06:15:17 07:59:33 11:01:06
186 181 HENAFF FABRICE MV1 71 ASCLF 12:24:58 6,0 172 02:52:14 06:13:35 07:58:07 10:57:50
187 132 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 72 MONTAM'TRAIL 12:25:19 6,0 173 02:44:13 06:04:01 07:52:00 10:56:27
188 302 FOURTIN JEAN-PAUL MV2 31 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 12:28:19 6,0 174 02:41:11 05:57:45 07:52:04 11:05:23
189 72 ARNAU THIERRY MV1 73 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 12:28:41 6,0 175 02:40:22 06:16:58 08:06:19 11:00:54
190 432 FINS AUGUSTO MV1 74   12:30:08 6,0 176 02:33:43 05:55:50 07:38:59 10:59:35
191 385 AZEMA PASCAL MV1 75 CAPS PAYRIN 12:30:09 6,0 177 02:51:45 06:22:49 08:16:18 11:08:54
192 497 PAYEN CHARLES MSE 65   12:30:10 6,0 178 02:44:07 06:10:24 08:13:42 10:59:39
193 125 LAMY FRANCK MSE 66 OCCBA 12:30:18 6,0 179 02:39:18 05:59:41 07:46:44 10:53:44
194 283 BARBATO OLIVIER MV1 76   12:30:55 6,0 180 02:38:09 06:02:42 08:01:34 11:08:00
195 240 BODIN ANTHONY MV1 77 CDC86 (courir dans chatellerault 12:32:22 6,0 181 02:23:26 05:39:01 07:39:06 10:48:30
196 117 GOUJON PATRICE MV2 32   12:32:39 6,0 182 02:24:52 05:42:06 07:37:08 10:53:01
197 152 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC MV2 33   12:33:54 6,0 183 02:46:00 06:26:16 08:18:04 11:09:07
198 208 BOURGERY JEAN-MARC MV1 78 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 12:34:12 6,0 184 02:40:41 06:06:54 08:01:37 11:02:30
199 197 BARBERO BRUNE-LISE FSE 6 FC BARBENTANE 12:35:15 6,0 15 02:58:31 06:34:27 08:24:02 11:11:45
200 242 NICOLAS BENOÎT MSE 67 FC BARBENTANE 12:35:15 6,0 185 02:48:05 05:59:14 07:41:27 10:50:43
201 430 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MV1 79 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 12:36:07 6,0 186 02:37:47 06:07:37 08:05:44 11:08:45
202 417 RANDON ALBAN MSE 68   12:36:19 5,9 187 02:24:28 06:02:00 08:03:14 11:10:46
203 323 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 69 CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MPT 12:38:42 5,9 188 02:40:29 06:06:32 08:02:26 11:07:42
204 445 GAUTRON JÉRÔME MSE 70 VRAC 12:38:47 5,9 189 02:22:40 05:55:04 07:45:12 11:05:05
205 342 MAILHE PHILIPPE MV1 80 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 12:42:46 5,9 190 02:59:47 06:34:13 08:23:02 11:13:12
206 40 BECHARD BRICE MV1 81   12:42:47 5,9 191 02:55:04 06:33:00 08:18:18 11:17:36
207 320 LEQUITTE HERVÉ MV2 34   12:42:47 5,9 192 02:56:05 06:32:29 08:23:14 11:11:13
208 378 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1 82   12:42:49 5,9 193 02:59:54 06:34:57 08:23:12 11:14:56
209 441 HAUTCLOCQ JULIEN MSE 71   12:43:42 5,9 194 02:44:20 06:07:58 08:08:24 11:05:41
210 450 DERAMAIX MICKAËL MSE 72   12:43:43 5,9 195 02:44:09 06:07:16 08:13:02 11:05:55
211 87 MARTIN PHILIP MSE 73 LE TEIL COURT 12:46:34 5,9 196 03:01:59 06:33:44 08:19:07 11:19:15
212 233 MATT JÉRÔME MV1 83   12:49:10 5,9 197 02:32:44 05:56:13 07:52:07 11:06:56
213 89 CAUSSE MATHIEU MSE 74   12:49:59 5,8 198 02:27:40 05:56:21 08:03:01 11:12:43
214 370 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 84 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 12:51:27 5,8 199 02:59:52 06:34:41 08:23:04 11:23:55
215 324 TOURNÈS OLIVIER MV1 85 CAROUX X TRAIL 12:52:53 5,8 200 02:29:27 06:02:28 08:04:21 11:26:07
216 491 GUILLARD PATRICE MV3 8 THALES 12:54:54 5,8 201 02:57:15 06:40:57 08:31:23 11:26:36
217 20 ANTIGA FABRICE MV1 86 UCCV 12:56:58 5,8 202 02:36:33 05:54:49 07:49:04 11:02:50
218 86 HAUW ERIC MV2 35 UCCV 12:56:58 5,8 203 02:33:01 05:50:10 07:39:11 11:00:11
219 95 MONGARET FRANCK MV1 87 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 12:56:59 5,8 204 02:39:46 06:11:33 08:09:53 11:23:02
220 249 COMBALUZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 88 COUTACH EVASION(30) 12:57:42 5,8 205 02:36:24 05:55:33 08:02:31 11:18:30
221 136 LOIRAT GUILLAUME MSE 75   12:58:22 5,8 206 02:36:56 05:56:53 07:58:38 11:12:56
222 141 SORIN GABIN MSE 76   12:58:23 5,8 207 02:36:57 05:57:39 07:58:41 11:12:53
223 330 DEFER JÉRÔME MV2 36 HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE 13:00:31 5,8 208   06:31:31 08:22:09 11:28:31
224 333 LE CORRE JEAN-MARC MV1 89   13:00:50 5,8 209 02:48:43 06:11:17 08:08:42 11:31:11
225 474 BASCOBERT STÉPHANE MV1 90 INNOY'ATM 13:01:20 5,8 210 02:41:21 05:59:55 08:05:30 11:14:51
226 107 ROUZIES BERNARD MV3 9 COUREUR DE FOND MALHON 13:03:21 5,7 211 03:06:07 06:43:03 08:39:02 11:39:49
227 88 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MV1 91   13:03:31 5,7 212 02:44:17 06:13:51 08:23:50 11:28:37
228 198 SANCHEZ JULIEN MV1 92 FAST GUEBWILLER 13:03:31 5,7 213 02:44:18 06:17:21 08:23:53 11:28:41
229 454 GOURY DIDIER MV3 10 ESAM 13:03:50 5,7 214 02:50:04 06:26:39 08:26:48 11:34:56
230 64 TARTIERE PATRICE MV2 37 RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT FERRAND 13:04:37 5,7 215 02:43:00 06:15:35 08:17:37 11:29:45
231 408 OLLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 38 ASPHALTE 94 13:05:49 5,7 216 02:44:36 06:17:45 08:15:53 11:29:32
232 340 FOUBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 77   13:09:09 5,7 217 02:51:17 06:27:02 08:16:42 11:17:22
233 313 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 78   13:09:09 5,7 218 02:51:23 06:30:46 08:16:47 11:17:24
234 495 BOURGEAUD PATRICE MV2 39 EMSL 13:09:10 5,7 219 02:51:24 06:28:31 08:16:51 11:27:20
235 53 TURPIN DAVID-MAURICE MV1 93 TOTAL NORMANDIE 13:09:10 5,7 220 02:51:18 06:31:07 08:16:45 11:22:15
236 299 DENIS NICOLAS MSE 79   13:09:40 5,7 221 02:53:42 06:20:29 08:14:56 11:28:25
237 256 ALBERT ALEXANDRE MV1 94 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 13:10:38 5,7 222 02:51:58 06:51:09 09:00:02 11:53:00
238 422 SCHEVENEMENT GÉRARD MV2 40   13:10:39 5,7 223 02:29:12 05:57:30 08:05:37 11:22:03
239 5 TORT JEFF MV1 95 COMBES ET CRETES 13:11:12 5,7 224 02:42:55 06:11:50 08:13:38 11:25:36
240 368 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE 80 MAAM 13:12:02 5,7 225 02:25:50 05:58:02 07:52:26 11:11:22
241 221 ECHARD XAVIER MV2 41 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 13:14:36 5,7 226 02:51:14 06:29:15 08:23:31 11:41:46
242 228 LEBIGOT VINCENT MSE 81 RCN VERTOU 13:17:17 5,6 227 03:00:24 06:38:18 08:25:31 11:28:04
243 334 CLAVIER JACQUES MV3 11 F.R.ANSE 13:19:26 5,6 228 02:53:34 06:35:12 08:29:23 11:25:44
244 366 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 42 MAAM 13:19:30 5,6 229 02:32:28 06:01:04 08:05:21 11:35:18
245 293 THOREL SIDONIE FV1 7 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 13:19:30 5,6 16 02:49:46 06:30:24 08:18:08 11:30:56
246 363 BERRUYER CLAUDE MV2 43 BOULIEU TRAIL 13:19:31 5,6 230 02:38:10 06:25:54 08:17:02 11:36:23
247 267 PICARD MAURICE MV3 12 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 13:19:58 5,6 231 02:54:46 06:45:39 08:43:30 11:45:07
248 268 PICARD YVELISE FV2 4 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 13:20:01 5,6 17 02:54:50 06:45:43 08:43:32 11:45:11
249 165 BELOT EMMANUEL MV2 44   13:28:29 5,6 232 02:49:54 06:24:24 08:27:04 11:36:55
250 367 LECLERC LUDOVIC MSE 82 EDF PALUEL 13:28:37 5,6 233 02:45:58 06:32:44 08:37:38 11:52:21
251 196 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE 83 RAIDLIGHT 13:28:44 5,6 234 02:59:57 06:42:14 08:42:46 11:50:26
252 212 MANAC'H DAVID MV1 96 COUREURS D'EXTREME 13:28:48 5,6 235 03:00:03 06:48:00 08:38:08 11:47:18
253 337 DAVARD STÉPHANE MV1 97 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS EASY SPORT 13:30:05 5,6 236 02:46:28 06:05:50 08:17:30 11:30:38
254 339 ALVES PATRICK MV1 98 EASYSPORT 13:30:08 5,6 237 02:46:25 06:15:00 08:17:33 11:34:54
255 31 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2 45   13:30:27 5,6 238 02:46:47 06:10:42 08:06:02 11:39:57
256 261 COTE OLIVIER MSE 84 MACADA BASKERS 13:30:55 5,5 239 02:52:43 06:47:56 08:56:58 12:09:49
257 400 TANAVELLE THIERRY MV1 99 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 13:32:21 5,5 240 03:13:48 07:25:19 09:17:12 12:01:30
258 176 GUILLIN ISABELLE FV2 5   13:33:27 5,5 18 02:53:36 06:32:15 08:22:31 11:48:48
259 158 QUANTIN STÉPHANE MV1 100 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 13:35:26 5,5 241 02:38:16 06:16:10 08:18:01 11:41:39
260 184 DANI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 101 TEAM ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 13:35:30 5,5 242   06:16:33 08:18:02 11:41:41
261 106 MARTINEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 46 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 13:36:20 5,5 243 02:45:43 06:39:35 08:33:48 11:54:39
262 398 LOREAU MARIO MV1 102 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 13:37:50 5,5 244 02:36:42 05:56:28 08:18:34 11:44:51
263 42 RAINAUD LIONEL MV1 103 LES PATTES AU BEURRE (ASSJ) 13:38:26 5,5 245 02:49:27 06:27:46 08:30:24 11:54:33
264 157 FERRAND XAVIER MV1 104   13:39:33 5,5 246 02:49:56 06:35:55 08:38:50 11:57:57
265 39 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 105 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 13:39:34 5,5 247 02:59:59 06:51:21 08:44:50 11:57:53
266 319 CLAVIER ALEXIS MSE 85   13:39:35 5,5 248 02:53:33 06:36:27 08:42:33 11:59:42
267 431 CALS ROGER MV2 47 CAROUX X TRAIL 13:40:55 5,5 249 02:33:38 05:53:52 08:11:05 11:46:32
268 251 HOREL ELISE-JOSEPHA FSE 7   13:40:55 5,5 19 02:59:31 06:47:47 08:44:23 11:54:17
269 357 PARRAMON FABRICE MSE 86 CAROUX X TRAIL 13:40:58 5,5 250 02:33:41 06:02:56 08:08:46 11:46:40
270 91 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 48 LE TEIL COURT 13:42:28 5,5 251 03:04:59 06:49:04 08:53:29 12:00:39
271 92 COURBIS SANDRINE FV1 8 LE TEIL COURT 13:42:28 5,5 20 03:04:57 06:49:11 08:53:23 12:00:42
272 213 PUECH HERVÉ MV1 106   13:42:55 5,5 252 02:50:31 06:24:47 08:29:28 11:52:46
273 168 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 49 AMICALE SPIE COMMUNICATION 13:43:00 5,5 253 02:52:03 06:39:21 08:37:23 11:53:47
274 358 PASINATO BRUNO MV2 50 COOL JOGGERS 13:43:32 5,5 254 03:03:30 06:35:50 08:36:40 12:01:38
275 193 TUBERT VINCENT MV2 51   13:46:34 5,4 255 03:01:24 06:51:15 08:49:15 12:04:48
276 214 BEZAULT PATRICE MV2 52   13:46:37 5,4 256 03:00:32 06:51:18 08:49:18 12:04:43
277 457 MAURICE PASCAL MV2 53 ESAM 13:47:16 5,4 257 02:50:07 06:52:20 08:53:53 11:55:21
278 331 LINOTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 54 ESAM ACCRORUN 13:47:16 5,4 258 02:50:04 06:30:00 08:26:53 11:55:41
279 121 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV2 55 COUREURS D'EXTREME 13:48:41 5,4 259 03:00:05 06:42:17 08:42:59 12:01:41
280 138 MOISSONNIER FLORENT MV1 107   13:50:28 5,4 260 02:52:05 06:10:58 08:02:44 11:49:19
281 355 CAISSO ALAIN MV2 56   13:51:45 5,4 261 03:00:23 06:50:38 08:54:40 12:12:43
282 144 RAYMOND VINCENT MV1 108 COURIR EN LAYON 13:52:16 5,4 262 02:45:23 06:29:37 08:33:40 12:00:27
283 483 LE GOUGUEC CHRISTOPHE MV1 109 ENT'RAID 49 13:54:44 5,4 263 03:00:46 07:07:38 09:15:21 12:23:13
284 407 MOUSSEAU FREDDY MSE 87   13:54:47 5,4 264 03:00:47 07:07:35 09:15:29 12:23:22
285 93 GRASSI CHRISTINE FV2 6 LE TEIL COURT 13:55:01 5,4 21 03:05:58 06:51:43 08:54:49 12:13:24
286 224 ARTIERES ERIC MV2 57   13:55:03 5,4 265 03:02:53 06:47:45 08:44:01 11:59:39
287 8 ROUQUIER JÉRÔME MV1 110 FOUGASS'TEAM 13:55:55 5,4 266 02:50:48 07:04:48 09:10:44 12:14:01
288 70 VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN MV3 13 TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 14:02:06 5,3 267 02:42:33 06:25:32 08:33:15 12:12:23
289 231 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1 111   14:03:52 5,3 268 03:10:35 06:53:57 09:07:20 12:16:16
290 17 DUBUS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 112 EMSL 14:05:10 5,3 269 03:00:55 06:56:40 09:05:07 12:24:12
291 18 DENIÉ SOPHIE FV1 9 EMSL 14:05:11 5,3 22 03:00:31 06:56:37 09:05:11 12:24:18
292 159 CHEZE GRÉGORY MSE 88   14:07:55 5,3 270   06:37:56 08:36:32 11:59:30
293 282 DELOCHE BORIS MSE 89   14:07:56 5,3 271   06:37:53 08:36:08 11:53:23
294 226 LESAFFRE PHILIPPE MV1 113   14:09:21 5,3 272 02:36:55 06:22:27 08:30:02 11:55:55
295 391 TORRES ANTHONY MSE 90 CAPS PAYRIN 14:09:40 5,3 273 02:55:30 06:50:33 08:55:00 12:21:29
296 275 TOURNÈS STÉPHANIE FV1 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 14:10:13 5,3 23 02:52:48 06:47:23 08:52:00 12:22:43
297 346 WALRYCK OLIVIER MV1 114   14:10:14 5,3 274 02:49:01 06:53:01 08:53:19 12:15:17
298 297 COZANNET PIERRE MSE 91   14:10:32 5,3 275 02:36:35 06:20:05 08:24:13 12:02:08
299 273 RELIANT PASCAL MV2 58 CAP 03 14:10:32 5,3 276 02:36:40 06:19:18 08:24:08 12:01:49
300 308 BOUVET JULIEN MV1 115   14:10:36 5,3 277 02:55:20 06:39:24 08:35:45 12:06:59
301 216 ARDEOIS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 92   14:10:36 5,3 278 02:39:58 06:28:53 08:33:13 12:06:56
302 479 VERREY DOMINIQUE MV1 116 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 14:11:09 5,3 279 03:03:26 06:52:54 08:57:10 12:14:23
303 478 TREMBLAYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 14:17:07 5,3 280 02:59:33 06:51:28 09:13:26 12:29:32
304 225 DESBLES DOMINIQUE MV2 59   14:17:40 5,2 281 03:11:26 06:56:43 09:02:07 12:23:09
305 113 LEROUX SYLVAIN MV1 118   14:18:01 5,2 282 02:48:56 06:33:58 08:42:03 12:14:31
306 285 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 11 CAROUX X TRAIL 14:18:12 5,2 24 02:53:16 06:51:25 08:54:32 12:29:37
307 314 GORIN CYRILLE MV1 119 XRT RUNNING TRAIL 14:18:23 5,2 283 02:53:39 06:42:08 08:54:36 12:22:54
308 477 MESQUITA PHILIPPE MV1 120 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 14:18:24 5,2 284 02:53:41 06:42:10 08:54:52 12:23:04
309 55 LEROUX YANN MV1 121 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 14:18:30 5,2 285 02:44:28 06:39:31 08:54:26 12:25:54
310 54 GAUTIER JULIEN MSE 93 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 14:18:32 5,2 286 02:44:27 06:39:43 08:54:23 12:25:59
311 61 CESBRON YOHANN MSE 94 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 14:18:35 5,2 287 02:48:33 06:39:50 08:54:29 12:26:35
312 243 LESCEUX PHILIPPE MV1 122 AS FONDETTES 14:18:44 5,2 288 02:53:36 06:35:27 08:45:01 12:14:21
313 150 BOUTIN MATTHIEU MSE 95 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 14:18:52 5,2 289 02:36:48 05:54:06 08:02:05 12:24:15
314 294 THOREL SÉBASTIEN MV1 123 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 14:18:59 5,2 290 02:54:35 06:41:17 08:51:01 12:19:29
315 169 ISAAC PATRICE MV2 60   14:19:00 5,2 291 02:53:50 06:41:24 08:50:58 12:19:16
316 309 LAFUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 14 CS STMICRO 14:23:00 5,2 292 03:04:54 07:00:43 09:13:24 12:37:29
317 185 AUGIER LAURENT MV2 61   14:24:38 5,2 293 02:46:56 06:49:08 09:07:16 12:28:00
318 436 CHAPUT ERIC MV2 62 GIVRES DE NAY 14:25:24 5,2 294 02:57:56 07:06:15 09:15:11 12:31:56
319 423 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 63 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 14:26:50 5,2 295 02:57:46 06:55:40 09:12:40 12:29:35
320 393 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN MV2 64 BALADINS DE JARDRES 14:27:28 5,2 296 03:02:32 06:58:41 09:12:18 12:29:06
321 392 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE FV1 12 BALADINS DE JARDRES 14:27:30 5,2 25 03:02:21 06:56:17 09:12:17 12:29:04
322 301 NAUDET JOËL MV2 65   14:27:41 5,2 297 03:03:29 07:06:34 09:14:46 12:41:53
323 372 GAILLARD STEPHAN MV1 124 CLOCA 14:31:12 5,2 298 02:59:45 06:53:29 09:20:49 12:45:38
324 403 VAUBY CHRISTIAN MV2 66 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 14:31:14 5,2 299 02:40:33 06:46:17 08:54:18 12:37:00
325 73 BLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 125   14:33:50 5,1 300 02:49:43 06:54:36 09:14:50 12:42:44
326 361 BEIER THOMAS MSE 96 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS 14:34:28 5,1 301 03:14:04 07:31:33 09:28:26 12:48:34
327 27 GUIMARD HERVÉ MSE 97 ASPTT BLOIS 14:36:37 5,1 302 03:00:41 07:06:17 09:28:32 12:53:39
328 7 DUCHAUSSOY BRUNO MV3 15   14:38:41 5,1 303 03:00:43 07:07:40 09:15:33 12:39:14
329 434 CHAPELLE RAPHAËL MV1 126   14:38:59 5,1 304 03:00:58 07:07:13 09:35:12 13:10:40
330 348 RIOU CHANTAL FV3 1 THALES 14:39:55 5,1 26 02:57:07 06:41:30 08:31:25 11:50:17
331 429 MAGOT STÉPHANE MSE 98 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 14:40:01 5,1 305 02:39:42 06:35:41 09:01:58 12:36:56
332 322 ARNOULD MATHIEU MSE 99 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 14:40:01 5,1 306 02:39:44 06:35:46 09:01:55 12:36:58
333 97 BERGES DIDIER MV2 67 GIVRES DE NAY 14:40:17 5,1 307 03:03:02 07:08:01 09:19:47 12:48:25
334 68 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 127   14:40:39 5,1 308 03:02:38 07:15:52 09:26:20 12:44:06
335 262 GUILLOT DAVID MV1 128 ULTRA MICAL 86 14:43:43 5,1 309 03:02:23 07:08:39 09:30:44 12:56:56
336 277 AUTHIÉ CYRIL MV1 129 GINESTAS X TRAIL 14:44:28 5,1 310 02:57:46 06:44:54 08:56:13 12:40:54
337 278 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 130 GINESTAS X TRAIL 14:44:28 5,1 311 02:47:04 06:44:50 08:56:16 12:40:23
338 409 DIEZ VERDIER NATHALIE FV2 7 ASPHALTE 94 14:44:28 5,1 27 02:54:45 06:40:13 08:56:10 12:40:48
339 246 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 13 CPLP TEAM MENDEZ 14:44:52 5,1 28 02:53:54 06:45:58 09:05:51 12:52:10
340 341 FERRAND YVES MV2 68 COOL JOGGEUR 14:46:06 5,1 312 03:04:11 07:07:54 09:36:57 12:52:45
341 317 CELLE MICHEL MV2 69 COOL JOGGERS 14:46:06 5,1 313 03:11:42 07:27:40 09:28:22 12:52:42
342 335 GRIMALDI CHRISTIAN MV3 16 COOL JOGGERS 14:46:11 5,1 314 03:05:08 07:07:30 09:36:44 12:52:38
343 304 CARPENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 14:48:30 5,1 315 02:59:35 07:08:04 09:14:43 13:00:05
344 402 ZENI-GUIDO BERTRAND MV2 70 RAMBOUILLET 14:49:07 5,1 316 03:02:40 06:47:37 09:04:46 12:38:09
345 24 SOURIAU RÉGINE FV3 2 ASPTT BLOIS 14:49:11 5,1 29 03:07:47 07:09:55 09:15:17 12:51:37
346 241 GAUTRON ISABELLE FV2 8   14:49:30 5,1 30 03:09:05 07:13:43 09:23:41 12:53:36
347 38 RICHARD PATRICK MV3 17 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 14:49:32 5,1 317 03:04:38 07:15:58 09:27:45 12:51:46
348 183 VIÉ PATRICK MV1 131   14:53:25 5,0 318 03:01:52 07:15:18 09:32:34 12:59:31
349 82 CRISTEL DIDIER MV2 71   14:54:52 5,0 319 03:12:31 07:15:55 09:17:20 12:52:02
350 307 BOREUX CHARLIE MSE 100   14:57:34 5,0 320 03:05:09 07:31:47 09:40:42 13:09:43
351 194 JOLY ALAIN MV2 72 S/L MJ ATHLETISME 15:00:43 5,0 321 02:59:28 06:51:05 09:13:21 12:53:28
352 487 BIZON ALINE FSE 8   15:02:43 5,0 31 02:53:21 06:55:22 09:16:51 13:03:40
353 488 BIZON PATRICE MSE 101 ATRAS 15:02:44 5,0 322 02:53:19 06:55:19 09:16:48 13:03:36
354 318 GOULLIER STÉPHANE MSE 102 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 15:02:51 5,0 323 03:13:47 07:25:15 09:27:55 13:07:43
355 16 OBST ALAIN MV2 73 EMSL 15:05:07 5,0 324 03:05:33 07:16:01 09:36:28 13:05:16
356 120 BRIAND EUGÈNE MV3 18 COUREURS D'EXTREME 15:14:03 4,9 325 03:01:23 07:06:25 09:27:08 13:03:56
357 119 BRIAND NATHALIE FSE 9 COUREURS D'EXTREME 15:14:08 4,9 32 03:01:30 07:06:30 09:27:12 13:04:07
358 164 ROBLIN GÉRARD MV3 19   15:14:12 4,9 326 03:00:38 07:07:49 09:24:10 13:08:01
359 271 MEYRAND FRANÇOIS MV1 132   15:17:43 4,9 327 02:52:50 07:27:49 09:49:36 13:23:15
360 426 AZZOLIN ERIC MV2 74 AS COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 15:20:46 4,9 328 03:10:50 07:26:58 09:39:36 13:08:17
361 187 BROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 133 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 15:20:50 4,9 329 03:03:01 07:50:51 10:07:37 13:12:22
362 274 FIRMIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 134 DESPERADO TRAIL 15:21:09 4,9 330 02:53:14 06:59:09 09:29:34 13:16:00
363 4 LE CŒUR DANIEL MV2 75 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 15:22:25 4,9 331 03:24:03 07:49:38 09:59:20 13:16:47
364 481 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE MSE 103 AS MONACO 15:25:44 4,9 332 03:00:26 07:20:07 09:42:36 13:01:23
365 482 CROS YANN MV2 76 AS MONACO 15:25:46 4,9 333 03:01:54 07:31:50 09:56:59 13:26:26
366 209 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3 20   15:33:00 4,8 334 03:37:03 08:03:25 10:04:31 13:18:40
367 118 GODET PATRICE MV2 77   15:39:02 4,8 335 03:08:06 07:21:24 09:56:20 13:25:39
368 215 BATCHEV LAURENT MV1 135 BOZ SPORT NATURE 15:39:54 4,8 336 02:55:11 07:15:26 09:34:34 13:27:21
369 167 LEGUY RÉMI MV1 136   15:40:13 4,8 337 03:13:14 07:39:27 10:07:02 13:36:34
370 47 PLANCHER CÉDRIC MV1 137 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15:40:50 4,8 338 02:59:36 07:16:17 09:35:04 13:31:08
371 201 PALISSE ROBERT MSE 104   15:40:51 4,8 339 03:03:17 07:17:47 09:35:01 13:27:12
372 199 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV3 21   15:40:51 4,8 340 03:03:15 07:17:41 09:34:57 13:27:04
373 94 HARDY JEAN-LUC MV2 78 LE TEIL COURT 15:43:26 4,8 341 03:08:02 07:36:13 10:10:55 13:28:54
374 416 MADEC JEAN-MICHEL MV2 79   15:47:51 4,7 342 03:11:28 07:33:04 09:46:54 13:32:10
375 250 DURAND PATRICE MV2 80   15:47:59 4,7 343 03:11:45 07:45:12 10:15:05 13:44:17
376 344 LE CUNFF HERVÉ MV2 81   15:48:02 4,7 344 03:11:34 07:45:08 10:15:03 13:44:05
377 435 HEINZ JEAN-THIERRY MV1 138 ASSOCIATION AMADYS 15:49:57 4,7 345 03:11:47 07:49:32 10:10:44 13:30:55
378 37 RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 3 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 15:49:58 4,7 33 03:11:38 07:47:02 10:14:25 13:44:12
379 188 HUMBERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 139 CRNA EST 15:57:08 4,7 346 03:17:17 07:40:55 10:00:54 13:39:13
380 34 MC NAUGHTON NEIL MV3 22 CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SEVRES 15:59:17 4,7 347 03:17:29 07:49:45 10:10:31 13:28:13
381 377 NAVARRO JEAN-PASCAL MSE 105   16:07:57 4,6 348 03:06:13 07:39:07 09:59:46 13:22:59
382 74 DELBÉ PASCALE FV2 9 CAC LA CALOTERIE 16:08:08 4,6 34 03:13:29 07:41:27 09:56:15 13:44:25
383 10 CIESLA XAVIER MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:20:39 08:00:23 10:13:45 13:48:02
384 32 BAILLEUL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:05:58 07:01:55    
385 41 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV2 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
386 45 LEBLAY NICOLAS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:31 06:53:13    
387 60 DESCHAMPS DAVID MSE 0 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:00:53 07:50:18 10:13:59  
388 69 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 RODEZ TRI 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:08:11 05:01:42    
389 80 GASNEREAU JULIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:44:31 06:39:17    
390 102 VAXELAIRE STÉPHANE MSE 0 COS BRGM 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:58:10 04:43:22    
391 111 BABIN YOANN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
392 112 FIOLET LÉNAÏCK MSE 0 PORT LOUIS SKIFF 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:15:03 07:40:11 09:44:52  
393 123 MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 0 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:16:46 05:35:30    
394 134 MAIRE MATHILDE FSE 0 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:25 06:09:02    
395 142 FOUBERT VINCENT MSE 0 SCA 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:06:09 07:39:16    
396 147 LANNUZEL FRANCK MV1 0 COURIR EN LAYON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:54:54 07:09:02 09:31:26  
397 156 ANTIAO HUGO MV2 0 ENTENTE DE SEVRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:13:25 07:54:58 10:10:48  
398 160 DEBELLOIR BASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:02:45      
399 166 LANGLOIS PASCAL MV2 0 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:15:53 05:49:19    
400 171 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 0 TAILL'AVENTURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:22:33 05:25:23 06:50:40  
401 172 BOUFENGHOUR AHMED MV1 0 LIMOGES ATHLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:29:49 08:36:36    
402 173 FOURNIER THIERRY MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:45 06:27:23    
403 180 PINTRAND PASCAL MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:29 06:14:26    
404 195 GARNIER JÉRÔME MV2 0 LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME CHATEAUROUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:38:19 07:07:57 09:12:26 12:59:12
405 202 RESLINGER JOHNNY MV2 0 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
406 227 DUBEC DANIEL MV2 0 SCAC PUY GOUZON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:31:29 08:27:41 10:46:04  
407 234 GRATUZE GÉRARD MV2 0 COUREUR DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:37:12 06:21:40    
408 238 DUPHIL DIDIER MV2 0 COUTACH EVASION(30) 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:56:02 07:15:48 09:52:56  
409 245 MAES OLIVIER MV1 0 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:09 06:36:16 08:49:04  
410 247 PORTE ALAIN MV2 0 AFCF FOULAYRONNES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:36:30 05:58:32 07:54:27 11:08:37
411 248 BLANCHARD ERIC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:09:03 07:56:49 10:33:41  
412 252 ENGEL ERIC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:14:40 07:47:16    
413 259 CAMUS PASCAL MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:11:22 07:28:05 09:53:00 13:44:51
414 286 GRILLET STÉPHANE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:50:44 06:25:10 08:13:40  
415 291 SAUTREAU DAVID MV1 0 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:31:34 06:00:50    
416 311 DEVEYER BENOIT MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:50:51 07:19:52    
417 312 FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT MV1 0 TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORT NATURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:54:48 07:38:29    
418 347 EPELVA NICOLAS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:51:52      
419 359 MARTIN BAPTISTE MV1 0 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS COLOMBIERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:04:04 04:54:00 06:48:32  
420 364 NAYS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:36:51 06:18:30    
421 365 AFFRE JÉRÔME MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:26:22 05:32:32 07:04:13  
422 371 PASTUREL THOMAS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:56:42 04:38:30 05:57:28 08:10:28
423 376 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MSE 0 BAZAS SPORTS NATURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:33:57 06:04:22    
424 395 VAYSSETTES CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 ACTION 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:30:56      
425 396 WIERZBA JÉRÔME MV1 0 LES BOURRINS DU MIDI 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:04:23 04:53:23 06:11:22 08:46:04
426 420 TAJCHNER CÉDRIC MV1 0 ESB BLANQUEFORT 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:51:56 06:51:13 09:00:03  
427 428 BOILEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:58:19 05:03:27    
428 438 SEYVE CHRISTOPHE MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:25:54 05:40:31 07:32:35  
429 440 GUERRE PATRICK MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:39:11 06:03:39 08:11:34  
430 444 GOLAB FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:10:52 08:28:00    
431 452 CHEVALIER STÉPHANE MV1 0 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:24:31 05:35:29    
432 462 HUSSENET JÉRÔME MV1 0 ATHLETIC VIALARAIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:49:41 06:12:59 08:06:51  
433 465 BORI EVELYNE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:01:57 10:09:57    
434 466 MEUNIER STÉPHANE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:01:55      
435 467 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MV2 0 SL MJ ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:59:30 07:09:44 09:21:07  
436 468 TORDEUX MICHEL MV3 0 ACTION 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:27:32 06:28:09    
437 470 PEREZ MICHEL MV1 0 HPV 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:09:33 07:46:00    
438 473 DARDAILLER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:01:09 07:07:20 09:35:19 13:19:30
439 476 BOISSON YOANN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:58:32      
440 496 ALRIC MAËL MSE 0 ACSA TEAM BUFF France 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:58:42