Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

Trail Larzac Dourbie - 29,5 Km (+1482m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 1° inter 2° inter
1 503 LEPLAT QUENTIN MSE 1 TEAM VELOZMAX 02:34:38 11,4 1 00:46:58 01:49:51
2 853 JAILLARD QUENTIN MSE 2   02:44:11 10,8 2 00:46:54 01:53:54
3 906 SOMPROU MATHIEU MSE 3 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 02:52:12 10,3 3 00:51:34 01:58:09
4 710 BONNAUDET JÉRÔME MV1 1 CHANTONNAY RAID 02:53:47 10,2 4 00:53:09 01:59:56
5 914 MATÉ CHRIS MSE 4 PBA TRAIL 02:54:36 10,1 5 00:52:33 01:58:12
6 823 PERSONNE GRÉGORY MV1 2 EATT 02:56:05 10,1 6 00:55:53 02:02:21
7 919 BONNET LAURENT MSE 5 WE-PERF RUN AND DUNK 02:59:27 9,9 7 00:57:02 02:06:26
8 988 TEFFO NICOLAS MSE 6 CPL PRIMAUBE 03:00:16 9,8 8 00:53:17 02:04:48
9 983 SOULEYRE GABRIEL MSE 7   03:01:51 9,7 9 00:58:58 02:11:14
10 575 SALLES GRÉGORY MSE 8   03:03:35 9,6 10 00:57:37 02:08:01
11 869 PHALIPPOU BENOÎT MSE 9 ALTRIMAN 03:04:30 9,6 11 00:55:56 02:08:04
12 517 FRAISSE GUILLAUME MV1 3 EATT 03:04:56 9,6 12 00:56:30 02:07:40
13 642 DAVY ELODIE FSE 1 DROMAD'ERDRE 03:07:39 9,4 1 00:59:16 02:15:33
14 949 BOUISSON JULIETTE FSE 2 EASY SPORT 03:07:57 9,4 2 00:59:17 02:15:35
15 896 CARSAC JÉRÔME MV1 4 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 03:08:51 9,4 13 01:00:24 02:15:57
16 545 COLMARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 1 FFA 03:10:30 9,3 14 00:56:27 02:11:48
17 598 PINEAU DAVID MSE 10 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:12:22 9,2 15 00:59:58 02:15:08
18 794 GROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 les foulees severaguaises 03:12:24 9,2 16 01:03:13 02:19:39
19 880 CÔME THIERRY MV1 6 AC PAMIERS 03:12:44 9,2 17 01:01:47 02:16:31
20 760 BEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 7   03:14:25 9,1 18 01:03:00 02:19:25
21 585 DEYSSARD JÉRÔME MV1 8 BEAUMONT AC 03:14:45 9,1 19 00:57:51 02:13:45
22 925 BARGUIL FRÉDÉRIC MSE 11   03:15:36 9,0 20 00:56:24 02:07:43
23 963 GUMIEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 03:16:02 9,0 21 01:01:54 02:19:27
24 561 LAMBERT JEAN MV2 2 CA BALMA 03:17:16 9,0 22 01:02:43 02:17:59
25 866 LACOUME JULIEN MSE 13   03:17:26 9,0 23 00:55:58 02:10:34
26 997 BOCHARD PHILIPPE MV1 9 ACSA 12 03:17:39 9,0 24 00:59:00 02:16:55
27 763 SCHUMACHER VALÉRIE FV1 1 ASSP VERGEZE 03:17:46 8,9 3 01:01:50 02:16:57
28 599 DACOSTA ANTONIO MV2 3 HORIBA MEDICAL 03:17:58 8,9 25 01:02:07 02:20:18
29 513 VIDAL ANNE-LAURE FSE 3   03:18:07 8,9 4 01:02:28 02:20:52
30 967 MARTINEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 4 SALTAREC 03:19:45 8,9 26 01:01:25 02:19:53
31 632 MARTY YVON MSE 14   03:21:43 8,8 27 00:58:13 02:16:28
32 584 SAUTEREAU DU PART SIMON MV1 10   03:21:53 8,8 28 01:01:36 02:20:11
33 695 MARSURA PHILIPPE MV2 5 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 03:23:41 8,7 29 00:59:41 02:19:50
34 985 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 15   03:23:46 8,7 30 00:57:53 02:18:15
35 803 MOUCHARD HERVÉ MV1 11   03:24:01 8,7 31 01:04:45 02:23:47
36 955 GROUAS YANNICK MV1 12 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 03:24:12 8,7 32 01:02:21 02:22:30
37 821 CESSAC LAURENT MV1 13 DONZENAC OXYGENE 03:24:20 8,7 33 01:02:13 02:20:03
38 556 VALETTE JÉRÉMY MSE 16   03:24:30 8,7 34 01:02:04 02:23:42
39 527 VALIORGUE HUGUES MV1 14 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:24:38 8,6 35 01:00:41 02:14:59
40 815 DUTHOO LIONEL MV1 15 ASSP VERGEZE 03:24:41 8,6 36 00:58:54 02:15:01
41 744 FENOLL EMMANUEL MSE 17   03:24:51 8,6 37 01:00:13 02:16:22
42 720 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:25:00 8,6 38 01:01:34 02:21:09
43 603 CULIE THIERRY MV1 16 ASL COMAU 03:25:09 8,6 39 01:04:44 02:23:04
44 780 SIRE JÉRÔME MSE 18   03:26:07 8,6 40 01:03:03 02:22:32
45 553 BONNEVIN MICKAËL MV1 17 BEST ST NAZAIRE 03:26:47 8,6 41 01:06:40 02:26:10
46 946 BERTRAND GILLES MV1 18   03:26:58 8,6 42 01:01:56 02:19:56
47 843 GINESTET MATHIEU MSE 19   03:27:10 8,5 43 01:01:52 02:20:56
48 764 GRAILLE JÉRÉMIE MSE 20 ASSP VERGEZE 03:27:51 8,5 44 01:02:17 02:21:25
49 594 BIDEAU JÉRÉMY MSE 21 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:27:53 8,5 45 01:02:30 02:22:29
50 895 LEGLAND FRANÇOIS MSE 22   03:28:27 8,5 46 01:06:25 02:27:39
51 802 MOUNIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 23 AVENIR ATUNIN ATHLETISME 03:28:38 8,5 47 01:04:21 02:25:30
52 549 VERNEDE ROCH MSE 24   03:28:45 8,5 48 01:04:42 02:25:40
53 978 BATIFOULIER BRUNO MV1 19 START /RAIDLIGHT 03:29:08 8,5 49 01:03:32 02:27:36
54 900 BADOU NICOLAS MSE 25   03:29:24 8,5 50 01:03:34 02:22:41
55 742 LALLEMAND TONY MSE 26 COURNONSEC 03:29:27 8,5 51 01:00:43 02:22:43
56 898 COSTES CHRISTOPHE MSE 27 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 03:29:38 8,4 52 01:03:40 02:23:54
57 885 LARNAUD BERTRAND MSE 28 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 03:30:16 8,4 53 01:00:22 02:20:50
58 987 DORADO THIBAUT MSE 29 CPL PRIMAUBE 03:31:00 8,4 54 01:06:54 02:28:39
59 974 BLANC CHARLES MSE 30 X SPORT LA CANOURGUE 03:31:24 8,4 55 01:03:16 02:23:51
60 942 BOTTON FLORENT MSE 31   03:33:06 8,3 56 01:05:58 02:26:13
61 897 CARNEIRO RODRIGUES PATRICK MSE 32   03:33:26 8,3 57 01:04:40 02:31:16
62 814 GAYRARD RÉMI MSE 33   03:33:28 8,3 58 01:05:40 02:31:22
63 759 VALAYÉ CÉDRIC MSE 34 CAP MELGUEIL 03:34:17 8,3 59 01:04:56 02:31:18
64 558     1   03:34:28 8,3 60 01:01:45 02:24:41
65 664 MICHEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 20 LOZERE SPORT NATURE 03:34:40 8,2 61 01:03:53 02:25:29
66 688 RIBAUT CYRIL MSE 35   03:35:01 8,2 62 01:01:38 02:20:47
67 839 MARCILHAC ANNABELLE FSE 4   03:35:02 8,2 5 01:08:32 02:32:21
68 816 GROS LUDOVIC MSE 36   03:35:11 8,2 63 01:06:22 02:32:25
69 871 PRADELLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 21 FIGEAC AC 03:35:14 8,2 64 01:04:19 02:27:51
70 901 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MES 1 TEAM GSO 03:35:26 8,2 65 01:09:20 02:35:47
71 711 LOUIS PASCAL MV1 22   03:35:33 8,2 66 01:08:46 02:34:24
72 884 MASBERNARD MATHIEU MSE 37 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 03:35:40 8,2 67 01:07:05 02:32:53
73 811 VALETTE LORIN MSE 38   03:35:43 8,2 68 01:07:13 02:33:04
74 534 MACHEBOEUF ALINE FSE 5 XTTRAID 63 03:36:01 8,2 6 01:07:54 02:34:25
75 639 MOREAU YOHANN MSE 39   03:36:35 8,2 69 01:05:53 02:30:04
76 930 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 7   03:36:41 8,2 70 01:01:42 02:24:55
77 670 SAINT-HILAIRE HERVÉ MV1 23   03:36:44 8,2 71 01:06:06 02:32:04
78 660 LE COSSEC PHILIPPE MV1 24   03:36:51 8,2 72 01:06:29 02:31:11
79 995 GENIEZ PATRICE MV1 25   03:37:15 8,1 73 01:03:19 02:26:49
80 661 RIBAUT JULIEN MSE 40   03:37:48 8,1 74 01:06:12 02:25:44
81 877 FOURCADE JEAN-NOËL MSE 41   03:37:55 8,1 75 01:04:07 02:25:53
82 677 DUPLAN PAUL MV1 26   03:37:59 8,1 76 01:07:03 02:32:40
83 629 GUILLOT GILLES MV2 8   03:38:35 8,1 77 01:03:51 02:25:51
84 582 ROUVIERE JÉRÔME MSE 42   03:38:37 8,1 78 01:06:34 02:32:23
85 960 NADOULEK DAPHNÉ FSE 6 SABERTOOTH RC 03:38:38 8,1 7 01:09:21 02:33:33
86 679 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 43 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:38:42 8,1 79 01:07:21 02:29:47
87 589 LAZZARA JÉRÉMY MSE 44   03:38:44 8,1 80 01:09:08 02:29:11
88 779 JARRY HUGUES MSE 45   03:38:51 8,1 81 00:57:55 02:18:13
89 593 PUAUD EMILIEN MSE 46 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:39:30 8,1 82 01:04:25 02:29:26
90 878 ANDRE PIERRE MSE 47   03:39:39 8,1 83 01:06:24 02:32:58
91 523 VENDE GUILLAUME MSE 48 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 03:40:28 8,0 84 01:06:18 02:31:58
92 765 MARAVAL JEAN-LUC MV1 27 STA 03:40:30 8,0 85 01:05:12 02:29:02
93 791 GUINET BERTRAND MV2 9   03:40:36 8,0 86 01:05:05 02:32:08
94 892 BRESSON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 49 COUTACH'EVASION 03:41:09 8,0 87 01:06:21 02:30:23
95 761 COUTTET YANN MV1 28   03:41:14 8,0 88 01:07:04 02:30:27
96 631 ARNAL JOËL MV2 10 ACSA 03:41:25 8,0 89 01:04:23 02:30:09
97 989 LECHAT GUILLAUME MSE 50   03:42:05 8,0 90 01:09:29 02:35:36
98 758 DELON MARIE FSE 7 LES GAZELLES(ASSO) 03:42:21 8,0 8 01:05:09 02:32:41
99 887 CAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   03:42:27 8,0 91 01:06:09 02:32:02
100 769 PASCAL PHILIPPE MV1 30 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 03:42:33 8,0 92 01:10:22 02:34:35
101 902 DESFOURS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 31 TRAIL DES HOSPITALIERS 03:42:33 8,0 93 01:06:17 02:30:40
102 705 BOU VICTORIEN MSE 51   03:42:50 7,9 94 01:07:47 02:33:25
103 977 MINGUEZ MATTHIEU MSE 52   03:42:53 7,9 95 01:06:51 02:33:10
104 637 TARDY VINCENT MSE 53   03:43:43 7,9 96 01:07:48 02:31:53
105 920 JOSQUIN ANTOINE MES 2   03:43:45 7,9 97 01:02:38 02:25:26
106 718 GINIEIS LUDOVIC MV1 32   03:43:57 7,9 98 01:07:52 02:34:50
107 910 VALLAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 TEAM MENDEZ 03:44:27 7,9 99 01:11:42 02:38:34
108 619 BONNEFOUS JÉRÉMY MSE 55   03:45:05 7,9 100 01:05:21 02:29:14
109 785 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 56 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:45:22 7,9 101 01:05:20 02:33:17
110 840 FAGES MAXIME MSE 57   03:46:09 7,8 102 01:09:32 02:40:28
111 595 BORDELAIS FREDDY MSE 58 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:46:14 7,8 103 01:08:37 02:36:13
112 962 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 59 MARATHON SETOIS 03:46:18 7,8 104 00:59:55 02:25:55
113 530 TRAVERS BRUNO MV1 33 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 03:46:21 7,8 105 01:06:14 02:33:01
114 649 VERGNE TIMOTHÉE MSE 60   03:46:25 7,8 106 01:06:04 02:30:47
115 694 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV1 34 BCAM 03:46:27 7,8 107 01:05:23 02:34:01
116 602 DUPLAN VALÉRIE FV1 2   03:46:35 7,8 9 01:09:54 02:39:34
117 968 BOUISSET MARIE-PIERRE FV1 3 SALTAREC 03:46:35 7,8 10 01:10:19 02:37:41
118 748 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 35   03:46:36 7,8 108 01:10:20 02:39:29
119 863 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 61   03:46:37 7,8 109 01:12:08 02:42:27
120 601 BLAISONNEAU ARNOLD MV1 36 COS BRGM 03:46:47 7,8 110 01:09:33 02:37:39
121 542 RICHETIN STÉPHANE MV1 37 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 03:46:58 7,8 111 01:05:59 02:33:07
122 868 NAVES ERIC MV2 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:47:13 7,8 112 01:04:34 02:30:57
123 655 LOUËRAT COLETTE FV2 1 ACB 03:47:32 7,8 11 01:10:55 02:41:22
124 938 PEDECHES CHRISTIAN MV2 12 ACVR 03:47:32 7,8 113 01:09:53 02:37:34
125 789 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 38 CAP MELGUEIL 03:48:24 7,7 114 01:05:02 02:35:05
126 849 AUBREE EDITH FV1 4   03:48:26 7,7 12 01:09:05 02:40:58
127 818 WYON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 39 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:48:34 7,7 115 01:03:46 02:28:50
128 873 TILOULT KAMEL MV1 40 FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:48:35 7,7 116 01:03:57 02:28:55
129 766 HENRION RÉMI MSE 62 MARATHON SETOIS 03:48:41 7,7 117 01:06:19 02:33:40
130 583 ROUVIERE AGATHE FSE 8   03:49:23 7,7 13 01:11:44 02:42:37
131 728 LAUR JÉRÔME MSE 63   03:49:55 7,7 118 01:04:16 02:27:33
132 719 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FV1 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:51:11 7,7 14 01:08:56 02:40:34
133 799 MOAL LOÏC MV1 41   03:51:35 7,6 119 01:07:32 02:36:37
134 923 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 6   03:51:39 7,6 15 01:10:29 02:41:03
135 733 BOULOUIS AURÉLIEN MSE 64   03:52:12 7,6 120 01:09:00 02:40:51
136 876 GROSMAIRE ISABELLE FV1 7   03:52:18 7,6 16 01:07:25 02:41:16
137 781 LE HEGARAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 65 ASSP VERGEZE 03:52:30 7,6 121 01:04:38 02:31:56
138 832 BERGER ERIC MV2 13 BESSAN RUNNING 03:53:23 7,6 122 01:10:31 02:38:41
139 819 ROCH LUDOVIC MSE 66 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:53:34 7,6 123 01:10:37 02:39:27
140 663 LEROY PHILIPPE MV2 14 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:54:24 7,6 124 01:12:15  
141 921 MARIOU LAURENT MV1 42 COUREUR DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS 03:54:46 7,5 125 01:08:36 02:39:00
142 597 TURCAUD DIDIER MV2 15 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:54:52 7,5 126 01:09:35 02:38:29
143 961 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER PATRICE MV1 43 Association 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 03:54:53 7,5 127 01:08:27 02:38:38
144 656 LOUËRAT PIERRYVES MV2 16   03:55:15 7,5 128 01:13:07 02:45:17
145 882 MASSET LAURENT MV1 44   03:55:31 7,5 129 01:12:33 02:44:03
146 969 BRIENS MICKAËL MSE 67   03:55:38 7,5 130 01:06:57 02:37:38
147 676 GUIMBAUD NATHALIE FV1 8 LES FOULEES DOUCES 03:55:39 7,5 17 01:07:18 02:37:43
148 650 GUINAT CLAIRE FSE 9   03:56:07 7,5 18 01:09:40 02:43:16
149 659 GELY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 45   03:56:13 7,5 131 01:16:07 02:43:53
150 755 FESQUET CYRILLE MV2 17   03:56:20 7,5 132 01:08:49 02:39:30
151 872 GAVA OLIVIER MV1 46 FIGEAC AC 03:56:25 7,5 133 01:08:29 02:38:20
152 512 CAILLON RODOLPHE MV1 47   03:56:33 7,5 134 01:11:32 02:40:56
153 767 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 10 MARATHON SETOIS 03:56:46 7,5 19 01:09:57 02:44:15
154 528 SIMOND STÉPHANE MV1 48 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 03:56:50 7,5 135 01:07:34 02:38:55
155 994 BERTRAND JÉRÔME MSE 68 LAS FEDAS 03:56:52 7,5 136 01:02:41 02:34:05
156 628 PRIEUR JEAN-CÔME MSE 69   03:56:55 7,5 137 01:09:55 02:43:17
157 640 LINOSSIER NICOLAS MSE 70   03:56:56 7,5 138 01:11:20 02:42:31
158 533 MARCO GÉRARD MV2 18 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 03:57:12 7,5 139 01:12:03 02:45:08
159 690 RAMES GUILLAUME MSE 71 Xvème ATLETIC CLUB 03:57:23 7,5 140 01:10:47 02:41:42
160 875 NOSSENTY SÉBASTIEN MV1 49 CAP MELGUEIL 03:57:42 7,4 141 01:14:06 02:44:05
161 798 FERNANDEZ HÉLÈNE FV1 9 SALTAREC 03:57:54 7,4 20 01:09:02 02:40:32
162 704 VIDAL CÉDRIC MES 3 UAG RUNNING 03:58:15 7,4 142 01:11:43 02:45:28
163 879 COTS CYRIL MSE 72   03:58:22 7,4 143 01:13:00 02:44:17
164 578 BRAEMS PATRICE MV2 19 COURIR ET DECOUVRIR 03:58:26 7,4 144 01:08:57 02:43:14
165 588 VALLEE CATHERINE FSE 11   03:58:29 7,4 21 01:14:04 02:47:44
166 870 GENEST ERIC MV1 50   03:58:30 7,4 145 01:11:57 02:47:15
167 874 VAILLE JÉRÔME MV1 51 SALTAREC 03:58:43 7,4 146 01:09:01 02:40:24
168 653 MUTIN HUBERT MV2 20 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 03:59:03 7,4 147 01:13:58  
169 708 SUAUDEAU FREDDY MV1 52 CHANTONNAY RAID 03:59:06 7,4 148 01:11:14 02:41:33
170 508 LEBEGUE JÉRÔME MSE 73 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 03:59:07 7,4 149 01:12:01 02:43:40
171 751 CAYLA SÉBASTIEN MSE 74   03:59:49 7,4 150 01:10:44 02:45:16
172 841 ROUGÉ THIERRY MV1 53   03:59:55 7,4 151 01:14:58 02:49:59
173 691 HOMBRADO GRÉGORY MV1 54   03:59:57 7,4 152 01:10:45 02:45:13
174 867 POLLINI MARIE LINE FV1 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 04:00:07 7,4 22 01:13:16 02:45:42
175 953 COUDERC CATHY FV2 2 TOUROULIS 04:00:39 7,4 23 01:14:15 02:45:53
176 825 NICOL ISABELLE FSE 12   04:01:16 7,3 24 01:07:10 02:39:32
177 572 PERROT GERMAIN MV1 55 JEIXLR 04:01:27 7,3 153 01:16:25 02:48:46
178 626 BERTHELLEMY JOHAN MSE 75 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:01:30 7,3 154 01:13:27 02:47:31
179 627 BERTHELLEMY EMILIE FSE 13 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:01:31 7,3 25 01:13:29 02:47:29
180 998 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 LAS FEDAS 04:01:46 7,3 155 01:10:48 02:41:19
181 525 DEFOIS VINCENT MSE 76 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 04:01:50 7,3 156 01:10:50 02:46:00
182 776 KAROTSCH VINCENT MV1 57   04:02:00 7,3 157 01:06:16 02:38:43
183 726 POHU GUILLAUME MSE 77 S/L BONNEVAL A 04:02:07 7,3 158 01:13:38 02:48:07
184 654 GUICHAOUA OLIVIER MV2 21   04:02:32 7,3 159 01:10:42 02:41:36
185 531 PASCAULT NICOLAS MSE 78 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 04:02:49 7,3 160 01:11:55 02:43:41
186 515 CHARMASSON SYLVIE FV1 11 MONTI SPORT 2000 04:02:59 7,3 26 01:15:02 02:51:37
187 909 GAMEL WILLIAM MV1 58 TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 04:03:03 7,3 161 01:10:30  
188 567 CHESSERON MARIE-ANNICK FV2 3 DESPERADO TRAIL 04:03:45 7,3 27 01:17:02 02:52:45
189 610 BÉLINGAND BLAISE MV1 59 COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES 04:03:45 7,3 162 01:15:44 02:48:02
190 566 CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE MV2 22 DESPERADO TRAIL 04:03:46 7,3 163 01:17:00  
191 848 BACQUET LAURENT MV1 60   04:04:06 7,3 164 01:15:17 02:49:08
192 643 FAURE ALAIN MV2 23   04:04:25 7,2 165 01:04:31 02:37:26
193 999 RUIZ FLORES JOSÉ MSE 79 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 04:04:48 7,2 166 01:18:12 02:58:59
194 510 SANCHEZ STÉPHANE MSE 80   04:04:50 7,2 167 01:14:54 02:48:55
195 922 CAPELLA FLORENT MV1 61   04:05:00 7,2 168 01:11:59 02:43:07
196 768 DEVILLE-CAVELLIN ELODIE FSE 14   04:05:34 7,2 28 01:15:31 02:48:32
197 680 OBERLIN MATHIEU MSE 81 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 04:06:30 7,2 169 01:11:53 02:44:58
198 830 LESAFFRE RACHEL FSE 15   04:07:40 7,1 29 01:14:22 02:54:54
199 783 MONTELIMARD FRANÇOIS MV1 62 BOULIEU TRAIL 04:07:41 7,1 170 01:10:09 02:46:34
200 948 VEIRUN NICOLAS MSE 82   04:08:15 7,1 171 01:15:03 02:52:49
201 554 CHARTRAIN JACKY MV3 1 ASPTT BLOIS 04:08:29 7,1 172 01:10:53 02:49:46
202 838 BOY MICHAËL MV1 63 FIGEAC AC 04:08:51 7,1 173 01:15:15 02:52:50
203 712 BARDOT OLIVIER MV2 24 "KM 42,195 MARSEILLE" 04:09:08 7,1 174 01:10:39 02:48:25
204 757 WAMBST PATRICK MV2 25   04:09:19 7,1 175 01:15:00 02:52:14
205 911 LAPEYRIE MARC MV1 64 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 04:09:30 7,1 176 01:23:44 02:57:44
206 984 VIGUIE GRÉGORY MSE 83   04:09:59 7,1 177 01:16:30 02:57:06
207 651 GUILLOT JEAN-MATTHIEU MSE 84   04:10:08 7,1 178 01:08:11 02:41:14
208 846 OUFFE JÉRÉMY MSE 85 RC CASTRIES 04:10:20 7,1 179 01:05:38 02:39:44
209 857 SOULÉ ARNAUD MSE 86 PORTET AC/TRAILERS D'OC 04:10:20 7,1 180 01:14:29 02:48:58
210 686 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FV1 12 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 04:10:24 7,1 30 01:18:51 02:55:50
211 562 LALANDE BENOÎT MSE 87   04:10:34 7,1 181 01:15:54 02:53:12
212 844 DROUYER SANDRINE FSE 16 EDF CNEPE TOURS 04:10:36 7,1 31 01:14:03 02:50:15
213 623 DI FALCO SERGIO MV2 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:10:39 7,1 182 01:13:33 02:48:23
214 590 TOURNADRE NATHALIE FV1 13   04:10:47 7,1 32 01:18:18 02:57:39
215 662 COIFFIER THOMAS MV2 27   04:11:07 7,0 183 01:10:40 02:45:12
216 564 COUSIN DAMIEN MSE 88 CHANTONNAY RAID 04:11:57 7,0 184 01:09:04 02:47:40
217 790 TARRAZI JÉRÔME MV1 65   04:12:33 7,0 185 01:11:46 02:48:27
218 580 TERRIEN RENAN MSE 89 CHANTONNAY RAID 04:12:44 7,0 186 01:22:30 02:55:27
219 652 COULAUD JEAN MV1 66   04:12:53 7,0 187 01:16:17 02:49:10
220 782 GRIBAL PIERRE MSE 90   04:12:53 7,0 188 01:15:23 02:52:28
221 581 BOURSAUD ALAIN MV3 2 CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 04:13:25 7,0 189 01:14:17 02:53:57
222 850 RAYNAL YVES MV1 67 CROSSFIT LOZERE 04:13:38 7,0 190 01:13:49 02:46:41
223 981 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 28 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 04:14:09 7,0 191 01:13:51 02:51:23
224 889 ABELLA CHRISTIAN MV2 29   04:14:44 6,9 192 01:09:51 02:49:01
225 992 DARRAS FABRICE MV2 30 C T A 04:15:37 6,9 193 01:13:30 02:51:26
226 701 BOUSSAC GUILLAUME MSE 91 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 04:15:41 6,9 194 01:05:07 02:37:36
227 570 DECROIX MICHEL MV2 31   04:15:56 6,9 195 01:08:40 02:43:06
228 605 DE MATOS DAVID MSE 92 COS BRGM 04:16:07 6,9 196 01:08:50 02:50:20
229 1000 VEYRIE PHILIPPE MV1 68 LAS FEDAS 04:16:08 6,9 197 01:13:23 02:51:35
230 618 BAUDOUIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 BOULIEU TRAIL 04:16:15 6,9 33 01:13:26 02:52:21
231 888 REQUENA CHRISTINE FV1 14 SALTAREC 04:16:20 6,9 34 01:15:33 02:52:56
232 699 BOURDÈS FRÉDÉRIC MSE 93 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 04:16:21 6,9 198 01:16:04 02:54:49
233 852 GREVE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 69   04:16:50 6,9 199 01:10:58 02:51:48
234 501 ROUX LIONEL MV1 70   04:16:53 6,9 200 01:13:32 02:47:54
235 845 OUFFE GRÉGORY MSE 94 RC CASTRIES 04:17:03 6,9 201 01:12:52 02:48:34
236 959 GOMEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 32 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 04:17:05 6,9 202 01:11:23 02:49:17
237 809 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 33 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 04:17:15 6,9 203 01:02:23 02:39:14
238 592 BACHELERIE CLAUDE MV2 34 RC VICHY 04:17:26 6,9 204 01:11:50 02:54:58
239 913 AMESTOY FRED MSE 95 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 04:17:45 6,9 205 01:02:58 02:38:27
240 514 DE SAINT LEGER DAVID MV1 71 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 04:18:08 6,9 206 01:15:28 02:55:57
241 684 DUROU DAVID MSE 96   04:18:10 6,9 207 01:16:43 02:57:04
242 573 SALGUES GILLES MV1 72   04:18:15 6,9 208 01:14:37 02:52:40
243 986 CREYSSELS AUDREY FSE 17 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 04:18:17 6,9 35 01:16:31 02:57:16
244 861 DETALLE CHRISTELLE FV1 15 CIV CHEVREUSE 04:18:44 6,8 36 01:15:37 02:53:51
245 788 SAUMADE THIERRY MV2 35   04:18:45 6,8 209 01:14:05 02:55:53
246 834 BOURRILLON BENOÎT MSE 97   04:21:11 6,8 210 01:08:48 02:48:39
247 806 ROUCHÈS THIERRY MV2 36   04:21:12 6,8 211 01:16:23 02:56:44
248 932 TESSIER PHILIPPE MV1 73 COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON 04:21:46 6,8 212 01:15:26 02:57:26
249 924 VIRLICHIE JEAN-LOUIS MV3 3 CIV CHEVREUSE 04:21:50 6,8 213 01:14:08 02:55:07
250 506 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 98   04:21:52 6,8 214 01:15:46 02:55:52
251 648 AUVINET NATHALIE FSE 18   04:21:52 6,8 37 01:15:48 02:55:45
252 577 VIALA BRUNO MV2 37   04:21:55 6,8 215 01:12:06 02:48:44
253 929 GUIBERT GRÉGORY MSE 99 RUN IN CRES 04:22:01 6,8 216 01:14:48 02:55:02
254 617 HERAIL NICOLAS MSE 100 CAMINAS VLB 04:22:02 6,8 217 01:10:56 02:46:17
255 509 COURNIL JEAN-PIERRE MV1 74 CANTALOO TEAM 04:22:15 6,7 218 01:19:59 03:03:34
256 937 AMARGER THIERRY MSE 101 CANTALOO TEAM 04:22:16 6,7 219 01:19:56 03:03:16
257 666 CHEDRU NICOLAS MV1 75 ACB 04:22:27 6,7 220 01:16:58 02:57:22
258 904 CARPENTIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 76 ECLA ALBI 04:22:35 6,7 221 01:15:06 02:56:41
259 600 METTEY ARNAUD MSE 102   04:22:40 6,7 222 01:11:17 02:49:32
260 847 PHAÏ PANG LAURIE FSE 19   04:22:42 6,7 38 01:08:17 02:43:38
261 613 LOISEAU DAMIEN MV1 77 MARATHON SETOIS 04:22:43 6,7 223 01:08:15 02:43:34
262 538 POCHET NOÉMIE FSE 20   04:22:48 6,7 39 01:14:35 02:55:11
263 539 POCHET CHRISTOPHE MSE 103   04:22:50 6,7 224 01:14:33 02:55:10
264 833 LABIT PHILIPPE MV1 78 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS 04:23:01 6,7 225 01:20:50  
265 940 WEYDMANN OLIVIER MV1 79 TROTTEUR D'EN L'AURE 04:23:35 6,7 226 01:22:05 03:07:32
266 706 ODIER FLORENT MSE 104   04:23:44 6,7 227 01:05:55 02:43:37
267 741 QUINTANA YANN MV1 80   04:23:53 6,7 228 01:11:40 02:48:21
268 864 GELY PAUL MSE 105   04:23:54 6,7 229 01:16:28 02:57:34
269 557 MASSOL ELISE FSE 21   04:23:54 6,7 40 01:16:29 02:57:29
270 964 MONOD STEPHAN MV1 81   04:24:00 6,7 230 01:15:56 02:52:43
271 713 BORDES GUILLAUME MSE 106 RUN IN CRES 04:24:48 6,7 231 01:16:34 02:57:36
272 571 VIDAL INÈS FSE 22   04:24:53 6,7 41 01:21:20 03:02:00
273 734 L'HABITANT CHRISTIAN MV3 4   04:24:55 6,7 232 01:10:51 02:58:11
274 893 PERTEL SANDRINE FV1 16 TRUCC/CNRS 04:25:05 6,7 42 01:18:48 03:06:44
275 521 ROBE SANDRINE FSE 23 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 04:25:25 6,7 43 01:18:01 03:00:20
276 926 CHARBONNIER VINCENT MSE 107   04:25:32 6,7 233 01:13:19 02:57:01
277 899 CAUGY LARRAZ GABRIEL MJU 1   04:26:23 6,6 234 01:13:21 02:55:06
278 743 HEMON YANNICK MV1 82 VEDAS ENDURANCE 04:26:35 6,6 235 01:16:02 02:58:17
279 723 ROUQUET GUILHEM MSE 108   04:26:43 6,6 236 01:16:22 03:02:53
280 511 VEIRUN BERNARD MV3 5 CEVENNE TRAIL 04:27:09 6,6 237 01:22:48 03:09:51
281 958 AYRAL PIERRE ALAIN MV1 83 ACN ANDUZE 04:27:43 6,6 238 01:15:13 03:01:49
282 560 GALY FABIENNE FV1 17   04:28:06 6,6 44 01:22:14 03:09:03
283 810 MASUE GÉRARD MV2 38   04:28:21 6,6 239 01:15:49 03:03:12
284 518 BRUN JEAN MICHEL MV2 39 ASPTT BLOIS 04:28:30 6,6 240 01:20:47 03:06:00
285 574 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE FV1 18   04:28:41 6,6 45 01:17:04 02:59:28
286 973 ARTIERES CAROLINE FV1 19   04:29:35 6,6 46 01:14:36 02:54:47
287 622 BARBATO FLORENCE FSE 24   04:30:49 6,5 47 01:20:04 03:07:37
288 596 LALERE SÉBASTIEN MSE 109 CHANTONNAY RAID 04:30:56 6,5 241 01:10:17 02:57:18
289 858 HOPPE JÉRÔME MV1 84   04:30:58 6,5 242 01:10:08 02:53:51
290 835 DELHOM VÉRONIQUE FSE 25   04:31:02 6,5 48 01:17:24 03:03:48
291 591 PICUIRA PIERRE MSE 110   04:31:25 6,5 243 01:16:05 02:55:00
292 552 PIMENTA GEORGES MV1 85   04:31:27 6,5 244 01:12:11 02:55:04
293 717 GANCEL GUILLAUME MSE 111   04:31:28 6,5 245 01:12:55 02:59:25
294 951 LAVIALE FRANCIS MV1 86   04:31:34 6,5 246 01:15:24 02:57:43
295 587 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 40   04:32:01 6,5 247 01:24:29 03:05:25
296 786 CHARMETANT EMMANUEL MSE 112 SCA 04:32:05 6,5 248 01:14:31 02:56:46
297 905 PONSIN FABRICE MSE 113   04:32:07 6,5 249 01:14:32 02:56:51
298 753 GRAU JOHAN MSE 114   04:32:20 6,5 250 01:13:14 02:49:05
299 979 COSSON STÉPHANE MV1 87 ST MICROELECTRONICS 04:32:22 6,5 251 01:13:12 03:00:08
300 812 GUERRE THIBAUT MSE 115   04:32:29 6,5 252 01:15:36 02:59:46
301 754 FERRATO RICHARD MSE 116   04:32:30 6,5 253 01:17:59 03:03:52
302 683 CUBERO SÉBASTIEN MSE 117   04:32:31 6,5 254 01:17:10 03:05:42
303 918 FREYDIER RÉMI MV1 88 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:32:45 6,5 255 01:20:35 03:06:49
304 693 BESALDUCH FRANCE-MAY FV1 20   04:32:50 6,5 49 01:20:11 03:06:47
305 890 VIALA SÉBASTIEN MSE 118   04:32:56 6,5 256 01:19:12 03:08:04
306 943 RENARD WILLIAM MSE 119 AIR 3 BORDEAUX 04:33:10 6,5 257 01:18:19 03:04:27
307 770 CHOMEL FRANCK MV1 89 BOULIEU TRAIL 04:33:17 6,5 258 01:14:38 02:58:51
308 772 COSTET MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV1 21 ACFA 04:33:21 6,5 50 01:21:10 03:07:18
309 536 GEINOZ MARC MV2 41   04:33:52 6,5 259 01:16:55 02:58:32
310 721 JOUBERT CÉCILE FSE 26 BESSAN RUNNING 04:34:00 6,5 51 01:20:16 03:11:18
311 568 OSWALD FRANCK MV1 90   04:34:01 6,5 260 01:17:26 03:05:40
312 954 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 91   04:34:55 6,4 261 01:19:34 03:05:09
313 778 PITRÉ JEAN-MARC MV1 92   04:35:45 6,4 262 01:20:37 03:07:30
314 544 BRICOUT CÉLINE FSE 27 Z TRAILERZ 04:36:01 6,4 52 01:26:23 03:13:37
315 881 VEYRUNES LUCIE FV1 22 MCM MARVEJOLS 04:36:16 6,4 53 01:18:57 03:08:58
316 894 VEYRUNES MONIQUE FV3 1 A.S.G.C. Millau 04:36:16 6,4 54 01:18:56 03:08:50
317 526 BEZAGUET PHILIPPE MV2 42 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 04:36:29 6,4 263 01:12:19 02:59:14
318 524 TROUILLARD DAMIEN MSE 120 AMICALE DES SP DE CHOLET 04:36:38 6,4 264 01:15:35 03:01:26
319 604 VASSAL PIERRE MV1 93 COS BRGM 04:36:58 6,4 265 01:12:53 02:59:41
320 820 CAZENAVE EMMANUEL MSE 121   04:38:41 6,4 266 01:20:44 03:05:06
321 862 RAMON YANNICK MSE 122   04:38:43 6,4 267 01:14:02 03:02:49
322 685 ARIGAULT PASCALE FV2 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:39:05 6,3 55 01:20:43 03:09:55
323 933 KOBELCZUK BENJAMIN MSE 123   04:39:09 6,3 268 01:19:45 03:08:01
324 851 GRISARD CHRISTIAN MV2 43   04:39:09 6,3 269 01:19:44 03:07:58
325 555 KAHAN RAPHAËL MV2 44 CIVC 04:39:20 6,3 270 01:15:39 02:58:04
326 908 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 45 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:40:35 6,3 271 01:20:34 03:07:23
327 616 GRATET ALAIN MV2 46 CLINIQUE PASTEUR TOULOUSE 04:41:29 6,3 272 01:23:57 03:13:43
328 824 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 23 SALTAREC 04:41:39 6,3 56 01:17:22 03:10:19
329 916 GAULTIER MICHEL MV2 47 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 04:43:23 6,2 273 01:19:37 03:09:00
330 854 BELGUISE BRUNO MV2 48   04:43:43 6,2 274 01:14:25 02:59:49
331 707 DEBAIN THIERRY MV2 49   04:43:44 6,2 275 01:14:27 03:02:15
332 615 MEYNE PHILIPPE MV2 50   04:43:44 6,2 276 01:21:07 03:14:00
333 856 MARQUIÉ FRANÇOIS MV1 94   04:43:45 6,2 277 01:17:49 03:05:58
334 752 LOUP OLIVIER MSE 124   04:43:53 6,2 278 01:16:14 03:03:19
335 645 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:44:05 6,2 279 01:21:16 03:11:55
336 520 MARCHAL STÉPHANIE FSE 28 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 04:44:06 6,2 57 01:22:42 03:15:57
337 543 RICHETIN SOPHIE FV1 24 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 04:44:06 6,2 58 01:19:39 03:10:39
338 971 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV2 6   04:44:28 6,2 59 01:25:57 03:19:37
339 860 DETALLE SYLVAIN MV1 95 CIV CHEVREUSE 04:44:52 6,2 280 01:17:53 03:06:42
340 795 PELAQUIE MARINE FSE 29   04:44:53 6,2 60 01:21:45 03:13:28
341 796 LUCATO SILVIO MV2 51 ASSP VERGEZE 04:44:54 6,2 281 01:21:42 03:13:20
342 972 BESSAC PASCALE FSE 30   04:46:50 6,2 61 01:25:28 03:19:35
343 672 ATGER LAURENT MV1 96 CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN 04:47:46 6,2 282 01:20:17 03:13:32
344 689 HELLO CLAIRE FV2 7 CIVC 04:48:25 6,1 62 01:22:40 03:11:46
345 931 ROUMAGNAC SÉVERINE FV1 25 COUREUR DE FOND MORLHON 04:48:40 6,1 63 01:18:23 03:10:42
346 939 GIRVAL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 97   04:48:40 6,1 283 01:15:22 03:04:52
347 842 ROUGÉ FLORENCE FV1 26   04:48:43 6,1 64 01:28:48 03:20:47
348 714 NOURRIGAT KARINE FV1 27   04:48:48 6,1 65 01:24:49 03:15:03
349 647 BRETTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 98   04:48:51 6,1 284 01:30:36 03:19:50
350 657 CAUSSAT PATRICE MV1 99 ACSA 04:49:33 6,1 285 01:19:06 03:10:25
351 692 CLUZEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 125   04:49:33 6,1 286 01:14:18 03:04:09
352 621 THOMAS CORINNE FV2 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:50:34 6,1 66 01:26:09 03:23:43
353 784 DESGRAND PHILIPPE MV1 100 TEAM RAIDSTRONG RDCONDRIEU 04:51:18 6,1 287 01:18:46 03:15:17
354 993 ZNIBER ALI MV1 101   04:51:51 6,1 288 01:16:45 03:11:27
355 635 TISSOT JEAN-MARC MV2 52 ASAR CM 04:51:52 6,1 289 01:19:09 03:11:39
356 787 PRATMARTY JEAN-MARC MV1 102 COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES 04:51:54 6,1 290 01:19:16 03:11:36
357 698 CARTOUX ELISABETH FV2 9   04:52:07 6,1 67 01:25:56 03:19:25
358 697 CARTOUX BRUNO MV2 53   04:52:08 6,1 291 01:25:45 03:19:16
359 725 GESLIN BENOÎT MSE 126 S/L BONNEVAL A 04:52:35 6,0 292 01:24:37 03:18:59
360 727 GOUIN STÉPHANE MV1 103 S/L BONNEVAL A 04:52:35 6,0 293 01:24:40 03:19:15
361 957 CURBILIÉ FLORENCE FSE 31 SMAC BOMBONERA 04:53:37 6,0 68 01:26:35 03:21:51
362 749 BONNIER VINCENT MSE 127   04:53:50 6,0 294 01:14:23 03:01:37
363 673 RENOTON SÉBASTIEN MV1 104 ST MICROELECTRONICS 04:53:53 6,0 295 01:15:10 03:08:44
364 724 RENOTON BRUNO MV1 105   04:53:53 6,0 296 01:15:11 03:08:54
365 535 KIENTZI PIERRE-MICHEL MV1 106 TRAIL USOCOME 04:54:30 6,0 297 01:25:03 03:20:44
366 822 T'KINDT MURIEL FV1 28 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 04:54:44 6,0 69 01:20:12 03:10:32
367 975 RATTALINO LILIAN MSE 128 FOULEE MEYNOISE 04:54:45 6,0 298 01:15:40 03:16:03
368 817 WYON STÉPHANIE FV1 29 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 04:54:45 6,0 70 01:20:13 03:10:35
369 606 GENTY DANIEL MV2 54 CHANTONNAY RAID 04:54:49 6,0 299 01:22:34 03:18:56
370 722 ROUQUET NADÈGE FSE 32 BESSAN RUNNING 04:55:28 6,0 71 01:20:15 03:13:46
371 912 VIRGILE FABRICE MV1 107 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 04:56:15 6,0 300 01:19:24 03:16:40
372 800 LEFEVRE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 55 TEAM RUNNING STONES 04:56:42 6,0 301 01:19:23 03:11:24
373 746 PY ALEXANDRE MSE 129   04:56:48 6,0 302 01:18:10 03:14:48
374 745 RESSEGUIER CORINE FV1 30   04:57:29 5,9 72 01:18:08 03:14:57
375 669 RICHE ROMAIN MSE 130   04:57:32 5,9 303 01:20:53 03:16:05
376 668 PELLAE MORGANE FSE 33   04:57:33 5,9 73 01:26:42 03:23:12
377 883 MAS MARTINE FV1 31 COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS 04:57:35 5,9 74 01:22:28 03:20:07
378 797 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 108 SALTAREC 05:01:27 5,9 304 01:13:48 03:03:33
379 671 RICHARD PHILIPPE MV2 56 CIVC 05:02:22 5,9 305 01:18:16 03:05:36
380 945 MAILLÉ MARC MV2 57 FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:02:47 5,8 306 01:18:26 03:13:30
381 547 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3 7   05:03:45 5,8 307 01:27:15 03:26:58
382 801 LOPES PATRICK MSE 131   05:03:55 5,8 308 01:19:41 03:16:10
383 620 THOMAS PASCAL MV2 58 MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:04:28 5,8 309 01:19:01 03:14:52
384 771 JULIEN STÉPHANE MSE 132   05:05:01 5,8 310 01:23:22 03:26:37
385 548 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE FV3 2   05:05:17 5,8 75 01:28:16 03:27:07
386 982 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 32 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 05:05:19 5,8 76 01:23:31 03:19:30
387 944 GIBARROUX VÉRONIQUE FV2 10   05:05:20 5,8 77 01:27:26 03:27:09
388 762 ESCANDE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 109   05:05:22 5,8 311 01:21:05 03:17:28
389 917 GAULTIER NATHALIE FV2 11 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 05:05:24 5,8 78 01:28:11 03:27:02
390 682 OULIBAUT ERIC MV2 59   05:05:32 5,8 312 01:19:20 03:14:37
391 837 ROGUES MICHEL MV3 8   05:05:34 5,8 313 01:20:19 03:16:47
392 732 PEINY LAURENCE FV1 33 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 05:05:50 5,8 79 01:23:19 03:24:31
393 546 MALABRE PASCAL MV1 110 AMIS DU PIOCH 05:08:30 5,7 314 01:20:20 03:19:45
394 773 CAUMONT CÉDRIC MV1 111   05:08:43 5,7 315 01:26:02 03:25:30
395 516 BARON PASCAL MV2 60 EMSL 05:11:04 5,7 316 01:20:21 03:27:04
396 792 LEFEBVRE FRANÇOISE FV2 12 CIV CHEVREUSE 05:11:30 5,7 80 01:28:04 03:28:13
397 608 MENARD MYRIAM FSE 34 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 05:11:35 5,7 81 01:21:47 03:14:22
398 891 DEBRIS CHARLES MSE 133 LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR 05:11:37 5,7 317 01:28:34 03:34:47
399 609 MENARD JÉRÔME MV1 112 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 05:11:37 5,7 318 01:21:37 03:13:18
400 956 SANCHEZ ANDRES MV1 113 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:11:53 5,7 319 01:23:25 03:21:45
401 674 LOHIER STÉPHANE MV1 114 ST MICROELECTRONICS 05:11:56 5,7 320 01:18:21 03:16:23
402 793 SIMONNOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 134   05:12:03 5,7 321 01:23:04 03:24:06
403 715 GUILLEMIN STÉPHANE MV1 115   05:12:04 5,7 322 01:14:40 02:59:22
404 886 LAUVERJAT ELVIRE FV2 13   05:12:28 5,7 82 01:26:58 03:31:20
405 935 GUIBERT MAGALI FV1 34   05:15:30 5,6 83 01:28:56 03:35:22
406 934 ALBOUY LAURENT MV1 116   05:15:31 5,6 323 01:26:16 03:26:09
407 586 LAFARIE CÉCILE FV1 35   05:15:35 5,6 84 01:32:35 03:36:01
408 611 BIAUNIÉ MATHILDE FES 1 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:16:03 5,6 85 01:28:42 03:35:40
409 612 BIAUNIÉ JEAN-MARIE MV2 61 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:16:03 5,6 324 01:28:39 03:35:35
410 716 FOUCRET CHRISTIAN MV3 9 LES FOULEES DOUCES 05:16:36 5,6 325 01:25:23 03:29:19
411 607 EUSTAQUIO CATHERINE FV2 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 05:17:49 5,6 86 01:31:17 03:38:56
412 991 TAUNAY MAGALI FV1 36   05:19:00 5,5 87 01:31:18 03:37:09
413 990 MICHEL DELPHINE FV1 37   05:19:00 5,5 88 01:31:20 03:37:11
414 729 LANCELOT JACQUES MV4 1   05:19:04 5,5 326 01:26:49 03:34:13
415 965 GALARET AUDREY FSE 35   05:19:26 5,5 89 01:22:25 03:24:58
416 966 HERVET ERIC MV1 117   05:19:30 5,5 327 01:22:27 03:25:01
417 928 BATAILLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 118 EPA 86 05:23:47 5,5 328 01:23:14 03:19:19
418 747 GIRARD NATHALIE FV1 38   05:23:56 5,5 90 01:31:48 03:38:28
419 903 LAMAMY BERNARD MV2 62 ASSGDB 05:24:10 5,5 329 01:29:45 03:38:31
420 996 BLANC DENIS MV1 119 ASSGDB 05:24:13 5,5 330 01:29:44 03:38:24
421 537 LOPEZ CINDY FSE 36 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:24:23 5,5 91 01:27:05 03:32:09
422 828 GIROD CATHERINE FV1 39 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:24:43 5,5 92 01:25:58 03:28:07
423 829 GIROD THIERRY MV2 63 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:24:43 5,5 331 01:26:00 03:28:08
424 950 RAYNAL FLORENCE FV1 40   05:24:43 5,5 93 01:25:53 03:22:37
425 579 GOURVIL ELISABETH FV2 15 CS STMICRO 05:25:02 5,4 94 01:28:41 03:35:18
426 641 KARRAY AMINE MSE 135   05:25:45 5,4 332 01:22:20 03:34:26
427 941 MAILLÉ JEAN-LUC MV2 64 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:26:20 5,4 333 01:23:27 03:30:00
428 976 GERONIMI NATHALIE FV2 16   05:26:29 5,4 95 01:29:22 03:32:06
429 563 DEBELLOIR BÉRANGÈRE FSE 37   05:26:32 5,4 96 01:27:01 03:35:43
430 702 CAPPE CHRISTOPHE MSE 136 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 05:26:42 5,4 334 01:26:54 03:31:59
431 703 CAPPE MATHILDE FSE 38 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 05:26:43 5,4 97 01:26:56 03:32:01
432 700 BOUSSAC MÉLANIE FSE 39 GOOD RUNNING MIRABEL 05:27:13 5,4 98 01:26:47 03:30:00
433 681 CAUSSIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 65   05:28:38 5,4 335 01:19:46 03:11:13
434 859 LEGRAND BAPTISTE MSE 137   05:28:39 5,4 336 01:19:42 03:10:49
435 936 CASTEAU SÉVERINE FV1 41   05:33:48 5,3 99 01:27:22 03:39:15
436 805 MARTIN PABLO MV2 66   05:38:04 5,2 337 01:25:44 03:47:15
437 696 MARSURA MICHELLE FV2 17 RC VICHY ATHLE 05:39:20 5,2 100 01:32:38 03:45:39
438 633 DOUTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 120 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:40:12 5,2 338 01:27:10 03:41:31
439 636 GANDIOL JOËL MV2 67 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:40:13 5,2 339 01:27:20 03:41:27
440 634 COSTECALDE MURIEL FV1 42 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:40:13 5,2 101 01:27:18 03:39:54
441 630 SERRES HENRI MV2 68 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 05:40:15 5,2 340 01:27:07 03:29:46
442 614 GOURDON RÉMI MV1 121 JOGGING CLUB ANNONAY 05:42:32 5,2 341 01:35:50 03:49:30
443 865 GROSLAMBERT JEAN-LOUIS MV3 10 DSA BESANCON 05:46:28 5,1 342 01:38:31 03:48:39
444 519 CHANTÔME MICHEL MV2 69 ASPTT BLOIS 05:48:22 5,1 343 01:31:55 03:50:10
445 675 FOURMONT PASCAL MV1 122   05:55:30 5,0 344 01:35:40 03:54:31
446 504 DEFFREVILLE EMMANUELLE FV1 43 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:59:33 4,9 102 01:33:18 03:49:35
447 813 LESCEUX CÉLIA FV1 44 AS FONDETTE 06:00:16 4,9 103 01:37:21 03:52:54
448 667 DENEUX LAURENT MV2 70 ACB 06:00:17 4,9 345 01:34:19 03:42:32
449 644 ISAAC NADINE FV2 18   06:00:18 4,9 104 01:35:45 03:52:40
450 625 COINTE FLORENCE FV1 45 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 06:02:38 4,9 105 01:26:51 03:38:11
451 624 COINTE SYLVAIN MV2 71 FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 06:02:41 4,9 346 01:26:52 03:38:05
452 980 BAUDINIERE SYLVIE FV2 19 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLETISME 06:09:35 4,8 106 01:28:24 03:48:24
453 970 LECLERCQ GAËLLE FV1 46   06:09:36 4,8 107 01:32:04 03:48:31
454 927 BATAILLE-PALLUAUD ELISABETH FV1 47 EPA 86 06:09:36 4,8 108 01:32:06 03:48:28
455 541 ATGER GUY MV3 11   06:30:14 4,5 347 01:40:26 04:07:00
456 736 VILLOIS DIDIER MV3 12   06:34:09 4,5 348 01:17:05 03:06:20
457 735 VILLOIS ODILE FV2 20   06:34:09 4,5 109 01:41:26 04:07:30
458 808 MICHEL DJAMILA FV1 48 AC ST BREVIN 06:50:27 4,3 110 01:52:17 04:26:25
459 915 CAIZERGUES LAËTITIA FV1 49   06:50:28 4,3 111 01:52:18 04:28:45
460 502 LEBETTE FLORIAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:02:27  
461 532 ZANCHI MARIELLE FSE 0 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:27:24  
462 551 BOUCHE DAMIEN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:36:57 04:00:09
463 576 JOINEL ALEXANDRA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:15:20  
464 638 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:14:09 03:02:58
465 756 WAMBST STEVE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:16:41  
466 774 CHABBAL JEAN MV4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:33:25  
467 804 CHRISTOFOLI MARIUS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:15:19 02:55:44
468 807 MICHEL JEAN-JACQUES MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:54:35  
469 826 BAKRI FLORENCE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:39:11 04:09:35
470 827 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:39:09 04:09:32
471 836 GISCLONG DELPHINE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:32:33 03:44:25
472 777 SANCHEZ FERNAND MV2 0   03:02:09 ABD Abd