Festival des Hospitaliers - 31/10/2015

La Nantaise - 14,5 Km (+530m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1479 GUILCHER DAVID MSE 1   01:03:22 13,6 1
2
1003 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 2   01:04:55 13,3 2
3
1337 MOULIN STÉPHANE MV1 1   01:05:57 13,1 3
4
1387 RAYNAL LOÏC MCA 1 VCNA 01:06:30 12,9 4
5
1354 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 3   01:06:38 12,9 5
6
1315 LABARTHE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 4 CREAJEUX 01:07:53 12,7 6
7
1328 BRASSAC RÉMY MSE 5   01:09:17 12,4 7
8
1411 THOMAS ROBIN MSE 6 CASTRES TRIATHLON 01:09:54 12,3 8
9
1163 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 7 CA BALMA 01:10:30 12,2 9
10
1380 VERGNET NICOLAS MSE 8 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:10:36 12,2 10
11
1448 NOULIBOS LIONEL MSE 9   01:10:38 12,2 11
12
1338 MULLER RAOUL MV1 2 SOM MILLAU 01:11:55 12,0 12
13
1385 PINEL CYRILLE MSE 10   01:12:40 11,8 13
14
1413 BONIN GUILLAUME MV1 3 USCA ALBI 01:12:53 11,8 14
15
1365 ROUQUETTE MATHIEU MSE 11   01:12:54 11,8 15
16
1307 VEZINET NICOLAS MV1 4 ACTION 12 01:12:56 11,8 16
17
1184 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 5 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 01:13:02 11,8 17
18
1111 BALMEFREZOL THIBAUD MES 1   01:14:15 11,6 18
19
1441 WATERLOT MATHIEU MSE 12   01:14:20 11,6 19
20
1341 PEDROS RAPHAËL MV1 6 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:14:27 11,6 20
21
1189 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV2 1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:14:34 11,5 21
22
1485 FOULQUIE ARNAUD MSE 13   01:14:47 11,5 22
23
1233 FAGIS MATHIEU MSE 14 S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 01:14:55 11,5 23
24
1342 PAGANONI ERIC MSE 15 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:15:01 11,5 24
25
1147 EVRARD CLÉMENT MSE 16 CA BALMA 01:15:18 11,4 25
26
1452 CAMPAGNA DAVID MSE 17 MILLAU 01:15:43 11,4 26
27
1433 DESPEYROUX FRANCIS MV1 7 LES TOUROULIS 01:15:46 11,4 27
28
1484 FOULQUIE THIBAUD MSE 18   01:15:55 11,3 28
29
1052 ERB GILLES MV1 8   01:15:56 11,3 29
30
1263 DELMAS ADRIEN MCA 2   01:16:10 11,3 30
31
1266 COUSTY LAURENT MV1 9 DONZENAC OXYGENE 01:16:17 11,3 31
32
1406 VIDAL MICHEL MV1 10 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:16:31 11,3 32
33
1355 ROUX JULIE FES 1   01:16:33 11,2 1
34
1161 GENNA VINCENT MSE 19   01:17:07 11,2 33
35
1280 PHILIPPE DIDIER MV1 11 DONZENAC OXYGENE 01:17:16 11,1 34
36
1251 MOUCHARD QUENTIN MCA 3 12. COM 01:17:30 11,1 35
37
1080 MARTIN THOMAS MCA 4   01:18:36 11,0 36
38
1105 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV2 2 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:19:02 10,9 37
39
1340 RAVAILLE DIDIER MV1 12 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:19:05 10,9 38
40
1427 ANTOINE JÉROME MV1 13   01:19:14 10,9 39
41
1460 VILLAR LAURENT MV1 14   01:19:15 10,9 40
42
1398 BRITO JACINTO MV1 15 LES TOUROULIS 01:19:19 10,9 41
43
1298 CASTELBOU FRANCK MV1 16   01:19:28 10,8 42
44
1232 BOAGLIO GAUTHIER MSE 20   01:19:34 10,8 43
45
1295 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 17 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:35 10,8 44
46
1226 ELAIN PHILIPPE MV1 18   01:19:50 10,8 45
47
1259 GRES LUDOVIC MSE 21   01:19:58 10,8 46
48
1395 GREGOIRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 22   01:20:32 10,7 47
49
1388 ANDRIEU YOHAN MCA 5 VCNA 01:20:40 10,7 48
50
1165 LAUSSEL AYMERIC MSE 23   01:20:48 10,7 49
51
1278 VIALA JÉRÔME MV2 3 FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:20:48 10,7 50
52
1306 VEZINET BÉATRICE FSE 1 ACTION 12 01:20:54 10,6 2
53
1344 DELON EMMANUEL MV1 19 FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:21:06 10,6 51
54
1234 STEVANIN LAURENT MV1 20 RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:21:23 10,6 52
55
1317 LIGNEUL. LAURENT MV1 21 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:22:20 10,5 53
56
1305 BALAUDÉ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 4   01:22:34 10,4 54
57
1343 DELLAC ARNAUD MV1 22 LA DRUELLOISE 01:22:42 10,4 55
58
1372 SIMON THIBAUT MSE 24 LES ZINZINS 01:22:52 10,4 56
59
1466 CLUZEL DIDIER MV2 5   01:22:54 10,4 57
60
1290 MASSON EDDY MV2 6   01:23:09 10,4 58
61
1487 FAGES DAMIEN MSE 25 ASGC 01:23:12 10,3 59
62
1472 BOYER LAURENT MSE 26   01:23:15 10,3 60
63
1193 BAUDART STÉPHANE MV1 23   01:23:35 10,3 61
64
1324 VALETTE DIDIER MV1 24 MARVEJOLS CM 01:23:49 10,3 62
65
1486 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MSE 27   01:23:54 10,3 63
66
1464 CLUZEL ERIC MV2 7   01:23:55 10,3 64
67
1007 BESSON DAVID MSE 28 COS BRGM 01:24:08 10,2 65
68
1445 LAURENS CAMILLE MSE 29   01:24:16 10,2 66
69
1219 ROCH BRUNO MV2 8   01:24:22 10,2 67
70
1470 BOULET ERIC MV2 9 acsa 01:24:27 10,2 68
71
1376 SALVI THIERRY MV1 25 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:24:29 10,2 69
72
1087 LAVIALE JULIEN MSE 30   01:24:32 10,2 70
73
1250 GACON SÉBASTIEN MSE 31 ACSA 01:24:37 10,2 71
74
1249 DEHOUCK DIMITRI MV1 26   01:24:49 10,2 72
75
1319 MARTINEZ LUCAS MCA 6 ACPA 01:24:54 10,1 73
76
1457 LABIT LAURENT MV1 27   01:25:00 10,1 74
77
1458 LABIT SÉBASTIEN MSE 32   01:25:00 10,1 75
78
1367 MARTINELLI MARC MV1 28   01:25:17 10,1 76
79
1430 CLUZEL ROBERT MV2 10   01:25:19 10,1 77
80
1073 MARIANI LAURIE FES 2 PBA TRAIL 01:25:28 10,1 3
81
1240 ANDRE BENOÎT MSE 33 ACTION 12 01:25:29 10,1 78
82
1115 PIALOT PASCAL MV1 29   01:25:36 10,1 79
83
1436 ANESI GUILLAUME MSE 34   01:25:42 10,0 80
84
1137 EIGLE OLIVIER MV1 30   01:25:49 10,0 81
85
1051 ERB MIREILLE FV1 1   01:25:57 10,0 4
86
1473 CROS JEREMY MSE 35   01:25:57 10,0 82
87
1312 ALBAGNAC THIERRY MV1 31 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:26:14 10,0 83
88
1405 HENRY MARCEL MV4 1   01:27:04 9,9 84
89
1260 PANIS DAVID MSE 36   01:27:05 9,9 85
90
1243 ENGELHARDT CÉDRIC MV1 32   01:27:27 9,8 86
91
1371 FORT CLÉMENT MCA 7 CEVENNES TRAIL 01:27:36 9,8 87
92
1198 VIGUIÉ STÉPHANE MV1 33   01:27:43 9,8 88
93
1231 ROUX HUBERT MV2 11 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:27:53 9,8 89
94
1348 SOULE RÉMI MV1 34   01:27:58 9,8 90
95
1218 BODIGUEL MATTHIEU MSE 37   01:28:00 9,8 91
96
1221 BARES GUILHEM MSE 38   01:28:01 9,8 92
97
1227 BARTHES ADRIEN MJU 1   01:28:06 9,8 93
98
1239 INESTA SÉBASTIEN MV1 35   01:28:12 9,8 94
99
1412 COT LAURENT MV1 36   01:28:51 9,7 95
100
1309 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 2 12.COM 01:28:55 9,7 5
101
1323 RAZON BENOÎT MV1 37   01:28:56 9,7 96
102
1407 BONNEMAYRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 SALTA BARTAS 01:28:57 9,7 97
103
1185 SEBE LAURENT MV1 39   01:29:13 9,7 98
104
1145 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 12 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:29:17 9,6 99
105
1370 PLANO LYDIE FSE 2   01:29:18 9,6 6
106
1160 GOLLETY MATHIEU MSE 39   01:29:44 9,6 100
107
1168 LE COSSEC HUGO MJU 2   01:29:45 9,6 101
108
1116 BOSSUAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   01:30:01 9,6 102
109
1133 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV2 13   01:30:07 9,6 103
110
1196 AUDOUARD EMILIE FSE 3   01:30:28 9,5 7
111
1335 AIT MEZIANE VEIRUN KILIAN MCA 8 CEVENNES TRAIL 01:30:55 9,5 104
112
1468 BARTHELEMY PATRICE MSE 40   01:30:56 9,5 105
113
1437 FABRE DIDIER MV1 41   01:30:57 9,5 106
114
1135 GRECO DAVID MV1 42 LA ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 01:31:08 9,4 107
115
1327 POUGET SANDRINE FV1 3   01:31:22 9,4 8
116
1326 POUGET HERVÉ MV1 43   01:31:23 9,4 108
117
1138 SAYSSET KARINE FV1 4   01:31:47 9,4 9
118
1396 SOLIER MARTINE FSE 4   01:32:06 9,3 10
119
1394 GAVALDA JÉRÔME MV1 44   01:32:07 9,3 109
120
1330 ARETTE-HOURQUET BERNARD MV1 45 JOG'IN GAGES 01:32:08 9,3 110
121
1374 SAVENIER JEAN-MARC MV2 14 SOM MILLAU 01:32:09 9,3 111
122
1114 JAILLARD TRISTAN MSE 41   01:32:19 9,3 112
123
1451 RABAUD ALAIN MV2 15   01:32:43 9,3 113
124
1197 BEGLIOMINI ARMAND MSE 42   01:33:01 9,3 114
125
1332 DE LOS RIOS NICOLAS MSE 43   01:33:06 9,2 115
126
1440 VELSIN GRÉGORY MSE 44   01:33:12 9,2 116
127
1469 MOUYSSET ARNAUD MSE 45   01:33:26 9,2 117
128
1288 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 5 TEAM PLANCHA 01:33:47 9,2 11
129
1004 EL MOUHED SÉBASTIEN MSE 46 SOM MILLAU 01:33:48 9,2 118
130
1061 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:34:03 9,2 119
131
1195 CALDERE JULIE FSE 5   01:34:11 9,1 12
132
1322 VIALA MARLÈNE FSE 6 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:34:13 9,1 13
133
1454 GHEDDAR MATTHIAS MCA 9   01:34:14 9,1 120
134
1257 PEDRERO MARIE FV2 1 LES TOUROULIS ONET LE CHÂTEAU 01:34:17 9,1 14
135
1350 CROZES MICKAËL MSE 47   01:34:19 9,1 121
136
1339 GLINZ LAURENT MV1 46 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:34:20 9,1 122
137
1296 BERNADOU BÉNÉDICTE FV1 6 ACSA 01:34:30 9,1 15
138
1269 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MSE 48   01:34:32 9,1 123
139
1285 BAUX DAVID MSE 49   01:34:39 9,1 124
140
1055 BOUSSAGOL MARIE FV2 2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:34:48 9,1 16
141
1203 GARCIA MICHEL-ANGE MV2 17   01:34:49 9,1 125
142
1228 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 47   01:34:50 9,1 126
143
1074 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 7   01:34:55 9,1 17
144
1275 COMBES GUILLAUME MSE 50   01:35:00 9,1 127
145
1174 VERMOREL ISABELLE FV1 8   01:35:30 9,0 18
146
1175 VERMOREL LAURENT MV1 48   01:35:30 9,0 128
147
1173 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 18 LES SALTARECS 01:35:35 9,0 129
148
1294 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 49   01:35:35 9,0 130
149
1397 VERDEIL MATHIEU MSE 51 ATHLETIC SAINT AFFRIQUE 01:35:41 9,0 131
150
1351 SONZOGNI JEAN-PAUL MV2 19   01:35:50 9,0 132
151
1382 DIE KEVIN MSE 52 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:35:51 9,0 133
152
1157 SIRJEAN ELODIE FSE 7 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:35:57 9,0 19
153
1488 FABRE JÉRÉMY MSE 53 TEAM BZ 01:36:07 9,0 134
154
1431 AUTIER DANIELLE FV2 3 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 01:36:09 9,0 20
155
1277 TELLIER THIERRY MV1 50 COSTE PEINTURES 01:36:17 8,9 135
156
1352 GUILLOU JEAN-JACQUES MV3 1 SPORT NATURE TREGOR 01:36:30 8,9 136
157
1134 MOULY BERNARD MV2 20   01:36:30 8,9 137
158
1368 MARTINELLI FABIEN MES 2   01:36:39 8,9 138
159
1122 MARQUET BOUTES VALÉRIE FV1 9 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 01:36:45 8,9 21
160
1471 NURIT STÉPHANIE FV1 10 foulées sévéragaises 01:37:03 8,9 22
161
1490 PECH SANDRINE FSE 8   01:37:19 8,8 23
162
1070 MIALET ROLAND MV2 21   01:37:25 8,8 139
163
1399 BELLUS MARIE FV2 4 ACSA 01:37:28 8,8 24
164
1167 ARNAL GUY MV2 22 SPIRIDON 01:37:33 8,8 140
165
1053 CAVAGNA STÉPHANIE FV1 11 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE TAIN TOURNON 01:37:50 8,8 25
166
1121 DUCRET BÉRANGÈRE FSE 9   01:38:04 8,8 26
167
1402 FERRARA PATRICK MV2 23   01:38:10 8,8 141
168
1462 BREDAS FABRICE MSE 54   01:38:16 8,8 142
169
1191 AUVRAY RÉGIS MV2 24   01:38:18 8,8 143
170
1489 CROLARD MATHIEU MSE 55   01:38:29 8,7 144
171
1345 BONJEAN KÉVIN MCA 10   01:38:39 8,7 145
172
1429 ANDRE PHILIPPE MV1 51   01:38:39 8,7 146
173
1410 LACAS MICHAËL MV1 52   01:38:43 8,7 147
174
1244 ROMIEU IOAN MV1 53   01:38:51 8,7 148
175
1455 MUR MÉLINDA FSE 10 BESSAN RUNNING 01:38:51 8,7 27
176
1313 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FV1 12 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:38:56 8,7 28
177
1106 HABUDA FLORIAN MSE 56   01:39:00 8,7 149
178
1279 FABRE THIERRY MV2 25   01:39:07 8,7 150
179
1321 VEIT ILKA FV1 13   01:39:07 8,7 29
180
1292 LIBOUREL JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 26 ASCNAV 01:39:13 8,7 151
181
1270 RZADKOWSKI VÉRONIQUE FSE 11   01:39:17 8,7 30
182
1334 ROUVIERE MAXIME MCA 11 TEAM HOSPITALIERS / ACSA 01:39:21 8,7 152
183
1360 VAYSSETTES CÉDRIC MSE 57   01:39:21 8,7 153
184
1242 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 12   01:39:23 8,7 31
185
1141 DIAZ MARIE FV1 14 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:39:28 8,7 32
186
1421 GOUILLON FLAVIEN MSE 58   01:39:32 8,6 154
187
1036 TOURNIER GUILHEM MV3 2   01:39:34 8,6 155
188
1059 ROQUES JORIS MSE 59   01:39:38 8,6 156
189
1076 DRAPEAU SERGE MV2 27   01:39:42 8,6 157
190
1131 FABRIGOULE OLIVIER MV1 54   01:39:45 8,6 158
191
1123 BRUNET MICHEL MV3 3 PASS RUNNING 01:40:09 8,6 159
192
1389 CARTAYRADE LYDIE FSE 13   01:40:17 8,6 33
193
1101 BOUZIT MADJID MV1 55 COS BRGM 01:40:20 8,6 160
194
1435 VIGUIER LAURE FSE 14   01:40:27 8,6 34
195
1393 DEVIC ARNAUD MSE 60   01:40:28 8,6 161
196
1415 CAYZAC DELPHINE FSE 15   01:40:29 8,6 35
197
1276 COMBES-FERRAND MYLÈNE FSE 16   01:40:31 8,6 36
198
1207 DUPUY MARIE-ODILE FV1 15   01:40:43 8,5 37
199
1205 DI SCHINO GILBERT MV3 4   01:40:43 8,5 162
200
1465 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 5   01:41:11 8,5 38
201
1356 VERGNAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 56 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 01:41:45 8,5 163
202
1444 GAMEL CLÉMENT MCA 12   01:41:49 8,5 164
203
1110 TROCHESSEC FABIENNE FV1 16 LES TOUROULIS ONET LE CHÂTEAU 01:41:53 8,5 39
204
1164 CAMBON PATRICIA FV1 17 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 01:42:08 8,4 40
205
1346 SOULE PIERRE MSE 61   01:42:10 8,4 165
206
1349 SOULE FLORENCE FSE 17   01:42:10 8,4 41
207
1364 HARTMANN FLORIAN MV1 57   01:42:18 8,4 166
208
1085 BAUDORRE TIPHANIE FSE 18   01:42:24 8,4 42
209
1065 NOVIANT RENAUD MSE 62   01:42:26 8,4 167
210
1252 CHASSAGNOUX CLAUDE FSE 19   01:42:27 8,4 43
211
1119 ROUMILHAC JACQUES MV2 28   01:42:30 8,4 168
212
1357 HELEN STÉPHANE MSE 63   01:42:47 8,4 169
213
1293 FERRIE YOHAN MSE 64   01:42:52 8,4 170
214
1124 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV1 58   01:43:02 8,4 171
215
1172 TITOS ANAÏS FSE 20 LES SALTARECS 01:43:13 8,3 44
216
1192 GUILLERM PIERRE-YVES MV1 59   01:43:18 8,3 172
217
1130 LABAT ARNAUD MV1 60   01:43:18 8,3 173
218
1379 VIALA LAURE FSE 21 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 01:43:21 8,3 45
219
1331 GIL BENOÎT MSE 65 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 01:43:25 8,3 174
220
1377 JOAO GUILLAUME MSE 66   01:43:27 8,3 175
221
1497 ROUGET MATTHIEU FSE 22   01:43:29 8,3 46
222
1079 SALMERON HÉLÈNE FV1 18   01:43:38 8,3 47
223
1282 CASTAN SYLVIE FV1 19   01:43:42 8,3 48
224
1329 ARETTE-HOURQUET CHRISTIANE FV1 20 JOG'IN GAGES 01:43:43 8,3 49
225
1310 ROUSSALY BERNARD MV2 29   01:43:43 8,3 176
226
1086 MARCILHAC VANESSA FSE 23   01:43:43 8,3 50
227
1081 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:43:49 8,3 177
228
1094 MARTINEZ PAUL MSE 67   01:43:50 8,3 178
229
1453 ALIAGA FRANÇOIS MV1 62 SPIRIDON LODEVE 01:44:06 8,3 179
230
1083 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 21 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:44:06 8,3 51
231
1194 BAUDART SANDRINE FV1 22   01:44:11 8,3 52
232
1112 BALMEFREZOL DANIEL MV2 30   01:44:14 8,3 180
233
1071 CARSAC NATHALIE FV1 23 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:44:22 8,2 53
234
1434 LENNON EMMANUELLE FSE 24   01:44:34 8,2 54
235
1297 PENA PASCALE FV1 24 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:44:40 8,2 55
236
1438 RAYNAL JEAN-MARIE MV4 2 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:44:43 8,2 181
237
1209 PORTALIER CÉCILE FSE 25   01:44:56 8,2 56
238
1308 PIGNOL ANNIE FV1 25 MGA 01:45:00 8,2 57
239
1177 LEMOIGNE PIERRICK MES 3   01:45:08 8,2 182
240
1178 LEMOIGNE PATRICK MV1 63   01:45:09 8,2 183
241
1067 JEFFROY CATHERINE FV2 6   01:45:20 8,2 58
242
1369 CALDERE SANDRA FSE 26   01:45:32 8,2 59
243
1206 SINGLA XAVIER MV1 64   01:45:32 8,2 184
244
1120 CORMARY FABRICE MV1 65 ANDOUILLES 01:45:33 8,2 185
245
1449 LAIGRE JOEL MV2 31   01:45:49 8,1 186
246
1361 BATTANDIER CÉDRIC MSE 68 SOM MILLAU 01:46:29 8,1 187
247
1224 COSTES CLAIRE-MARIE FV1 26 SOM MILLAU 01:46:31 8,1 60
248
1446 BUCCIERO MARJORIE FSE 27   01:46:42 8,1 61
249
1026 BASSOLET CYR GABIN MV1 66   01:46:43 8,1 188
250
1021 LEFRANC CHRISTIAN MV2 32   01:46:46 8,1 189
251
1032 PORTE ALISON FSE 28   01:46:48 8,1 62
252
1362 MARTIN JULIEN MSE 69   01:46:51 8,1 190
253
1129 SIMONIN GUILLAUME MSE 70   01:46:53 8,1 191
254
1072 SAMEDI CLAIRE FSE 29   01:46:53 8,1 63
255
1019 GABALDA CLAIRE FSE 30   01:46:53 8,1 64
256
1018 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 27   01:46:55 8,1 65
257
1148 BETOU NATHALIE FV1 28 ACSA 01:46:55 8,1 66
258
1467 PAGES CYRIL MSE 71   01:46:57 8,0 192
259
1424 BERGER THIERRY MV2 33   01:47:00 8,0 193
260
1404 RICARD MARTINE FV3 1 COURIR EN LEVEZOU 01:47:28 8,0 67
261
1222 FAURE PAULINE FSE 31   01:47:28 8,0 68
262
1400 HAOND JEAN-LUC MV1 67   01:47:35 8,0 194
263
1316 SARROUY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 68   01:47:41 8,0 195
264
1238 CAMBON EDITH FV2 7 LES SALTARECS 01:47:47 8,0 69
265
1201 PEREZ GÉRARD MV3 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:47:49 8,0 196
266
1118 BROT CÉDRIC MSE 72 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:47:51 8,0 197
267
1125 CSA'KI ZOLTAN MV1 69   01:47:56 8,0 198
268
1287 LONIER SABINE FV2 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:48:02 8,0 70
269
1463 AMBLARD VICTOR MCA 13   01:48:17 8,0 199
270
1480 NOEL SANDRA FV1 29   01:48:23 7,9 71
271
1381 PLE DOMINIQUE MV1 70 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:48:24 7,9 200
272
1241 PEZET LYDIE FV1 30 TOUROULIS 01:48:41 7,9 72
273
1100 VIALA CÉLINE FV1 31   01:48:46 7,9 73
274
1314 LAROCHE CAROLINE FV1 32   01:48:56 7,9 74
275
1268 PASTOR SOPHIE FV1 33 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:49:08 7,9 75
276
1267 SOULIE BRUNO MV1 71 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:49:10 7,9 201
277
1303 MARCO ALAIN MV2 34   01:49:10 7,9 202
278
1220 ROCH ANNABELLE FSE 32   01:49:12 7,9 76
279
1210 GADARINIAN GABRIEL MV3 6   01:49:16 7,9 203
280
1373 BRUEL PASCAL MV2 35   01:49:18 7,9 204
281
1040 VIALA JEAN-YVES MV1 72 AS MBDA ATHLETISME 01:49:20 7,9 205
282
1154 CALMÉ PASCALE FV1 34 CIV CHEVREUSE 01:49:23 7,9 77
283
1190 PERNES VÉRONIQUE FV2 9 CIV CHEVREUSE 01:49:23 7,9 78
284
1151 BERNIER DANIEL MV1 73   01:49:27 7,9 206
285
1320 MARKS ELISABETH FSE 33   01:49:39 7,9 79
286
1261 BOUVILLE VALIA FV1 35   01:49:39 7,9 80
287
1414 DAURES FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 36   01:50:11 7,8 81
288
1009 BOURGON VINCENT MV1 74   01:50:22 7,8 207
289
1204 FEDERICI MARIE-NOËLLE FV3 2   01:50:24 7,8 82
290
1248 GROUAS VÉRONIQUE FV1 37   01:51:17 7,7 83
291
1126 CHIFFE CATHERINE FV1 38 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 01:51:25 7,7 84
292
1284 BONNEFOUS CÉLINE FCA 1   01:51:36 7,7 85
293
1289 SALLES PAULETTE FV3 3 SALTA BARTAS 01:52:00 7,7 86
294
1418 MOLLO CHARLOTTE FCA 2   01:52:08 7,7 87
295
1170 CASTEJON CHRISTIAN MV1 75   01:52:25 7,7 208
296
1005 SOTO JULIEN MSE 73   01:52:28 7,7 209
297
1299 CLERISSI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 76   01:52:40 7,6 210
298
1391 LAYRAL CAROLINE FSE 34   01:52:41 7,6 88
299
1208 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 36   01:52:43 7,6 211
300
1409 LE FEE PAULINE FSE 35   01:52:52 7,6 89
301
1171 GERARD ELISABETH FV1 39   01:52:57 7,6 90
302
1461 GOUBERT CORINNE FSE 36   01:52:59 7,6 91
303
1098 LE COSSEC NATHALIE FV1 40   01:53:00 7,6 92
304
1047 PITRÉ MARIE FV1 41   01:53:00 7,6 93
305
1069 ABELLA SYLVIE FV2 10   01:53:11 7,6 94
306
1422 BARTHE NATHALIE FV1 42 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 01:53:26 7,6 95
307
1477 ROUX MÉLISSA FSE 37 LAS FEDAS 01:53:41 7,6 96
308
1478 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 37 LAS FEDAS 01:53:42 7,6 212
309
1088 GUICHARD FRANÇOIS MV3 7   01:53:43 7,6 213
310
1006 GATTO SABRINA FSE 38   01:54:16 7,5 97
311
1015 CORNANGUER VIVIANE FV2 11 RANDO MUCO 01:54:18 7,5 98
312
1187 GAU SYLVIE FV2 12   01:54:18 7,5 99
313
1186 CHANCEL FRANÇOISE FV2 13   01:54:19 7,5 100
314
1450 BOUISSOU MARYSE FV2 14   01:54:19 7,5 101
315
1271 CAUSSE PIERRE MV2 38 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 01:54:21 7,5 214
316
1037 TOURNIER JOËLLE FV2 15   01:54:23 7,5 102
317
1038 TOURNIER ELODIE FSE 39   01:54:24 7,5 103
318
1001 MAURIN FRANCK MSE 74   01:54:30 7,5 215
319
1213 DUPUY FRANCINE FV3 4 ACSA 01:54:32 7,5 104
320
1264 PETITQUEUX SYLVIE FV2 16 LA TEAM DE L'OURS 01:55:05 7,5 105
321
1225 LASSARAT GILLES MV2 39 LA TEAM DE L'OURS 01:55:07 7,5 216
322
1274 VAN DERHOORN SABINE FSE 40   01:55:07 7,5 106
323
1300 CLERISSI SYLVIE FV1 43   01:55:18 7,5 107
324
1236 TRONCHE GUILLAUME MSE 75   01:55:18 7,5 217
325
1254 BRUN COSME STÉPHANE MV1 77   01:55:18 7,5 218
326
1237 PAUPY GÉRALDINE FSE 41   01:55:19 7,5 108
327
1235 DURAND STÉPHANIE FSE 42   01:55:19 7,5 109
328
1212 GAUBERT JOCELYN MSE 76   01:55:20 7,5 219
329
1358 HELEN VIRGINIE FSE 43   01:55:21 7,5 110
330
1058 RAYMOND THIERRY MV2 40   01:55:36 7,4 220
331
1188 LANFRANCHI EMMANUELLE FSE 44 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:55:46 7,4 111
332
1103 BERNARDIE SÉVERINE FSE 45 COS BRGM 01:55:48 7,4 112
333
1392 LAYRAL FRANÇOISE FV2 17   01:55:49 7,4 113
334
1202 CADET BENOÎT MV1 78   01:55:51 7,4 221
335
1426 SALMERON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 79   01:55:52 7,4 222
336
1318 GARCIA FRANÇOIS MV2 41   01:55:56 7,4 223
337
1386 IM-SAROEUM KINDA MV1 80   01:56:01 7,4 224
338
1162 ROTILIO AURORE FV1 44 CAP MELGUEIL 01:56:09 7,4 114
339
1456 BALSAN GEOFFREY MCA 14   01:56:14 7,4 225
340
1049 COIFFIER CAROLINE FV1 45   01:56:16 7,4 115
341
1028 GRATET MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 46 CLINIQUE PASTEUR TOULOUSE 01:56:27 7,4 116
342
1143 ENJALRIC ANNE FV1 47 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:56:34 7,4 117
343
1144 ENJALRIC MARC MV1 81 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:56:36 7,4 226
344
1181 SIMON CHLOÉ FSE 46   01:56:38 7,4 118
345
1142 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 82 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:56:38 7,4 227
346
1183 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MV2 42 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:56:39 7,4 228
347
1117 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 48   01:56:40 7,4 119
348
1423 COMBES THIERRY MSE 77   01:56:50 7,4 229
349
1216 JUVILLE DOMINIQUE MV1 83   01:56:51 7,4 230
350
1408 GIRAL CHARLOTTE FSE 47   01:57:06 7,4 120
351
1031 VERNHET EMMANUEL MSE 78   01:57:15 7,3 231
352
1077 MAILLÉ MARYSE FV2 18 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:57:20 7,3 121
353
1041 FALIP THIERRY MV1 84   01:57:21 7,3 232
354
1153 BOURINET LILIANE FV3 5 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 01:57:45 7,3 122
355
1107 REGIS MARION FCA 3   01:57:46 7,3 123
356
1068 ABELLA MARIE FES 3   01:57:47 7,3 124
357
1476 LESCURE MICHEL MV4 3   01:57:58 7,3 233
358
1057 CHAUMETON NATACHA FSE 48   01:58:04 7,3 125
359
1390 ARTIS MICHAËL MSE 79   01:58:17 7,3 234
360
1066 JEFFROY MARC MV2 43   01:58:26 7,3 235
361
1481 MENRAS REGIS MV1 85   01:58:36 7,3 236
362
1375 CONNAN CORINNE FV1 49 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE EN TERRE 01:58:41 7,3 126
363
1359 SIX MANUEL MV1 86   01:59:09 7,2 237
364
1128 PILLIEZ THOMAS MSE 80   01:59:10 7,2 238
365
1217 ROCHARD FANNY FSE 49   01:59:11 7,2 127
366
1302 MEURQUIN THOMAS MSE 81   01:59:48 7,2 239
367
1336 RIVIERE MURIEL FSE 50 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:59:59 7,2 128
368
1401 BELTRAN VALÉRIE FV1 50   02:00:22 7,2 129
369
1140 REBUFFAT MARTIAL MV1 87   02:00:27 7,1 240
370
1158 DURAND GUY MV2 44   02:00:49 7,1 241
371
1214 BERNARD DÉBORAH FSE 51   02:01:02 7,1 130
372
1447 KALT CAROLINE FV1 51 CA PEZENAS 02:01:18 7,1 131
373
1044 AIGOUY FLORIAN MJU 3   02:01:20 7,1 242
374
1176 MOULIN PATRICK MSE 82   02:01:26 7,1 243
375
1428 MARZIANI ALDA FV1 52   02:02:06 7,1 132
376
1459 GOVIGNON VIRGINIE FSE 52 ALES ATHLETISME 02:02:07 7,1 133
377
1054 ARSON PAUL MV4 4   02:02:11 7,0 244
378
1091 SIMOND ANNE-LISE FSE 53 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 02:02:21 7,0 134
379
1246 VILA RENÉ MV2 45   02:02:36 7,0 245
380
1099 GASNEREAU ELODIE FSE 54   02:03:00 7,0 135
381
1255 DORI GAËTAN MSE 83   02:03:09 7,0 246
382
1265 MOUTET GUY MV3 8 OCCBA 02:03:39 7,0 247
383
1064 CÔME VALÉRIE FV1 53 AC PAMIERS 02:04:18 6,9 136
384
1104 DURST PIERRE MV1 88 COS BRGM 02:05:06 6,9 248
385
1166 VALDEYRON ISABELLE FSE 55   02:05:48 6,8 137
386
1403 FERRARA ANDRÉE FV3 6   02:06:15 6,8 138
387
1023 DEVEYER SYLVIE FV1 54   02:06:26 6,8 139
388
1127 PILLIEZ AMÉLIE FSE 56   02:06:27 6,8 140
389
1042 MEKERKE BLANDINE FV2 19   02:06:27 6,8 141
390
1475 MAGNE ALAIN MV3 9   02:06:48 6,8 249
391
1211 GAUBERT JEAN-PAUL MV3 10   02:07:08 6,8 250
392
1033 CHARRIER JOËLLE FV3 7 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:07:23 6,8 142
393
1063 MARTIN THIERRY MV2 46 FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:07:32 6,8 251
394
1093 GENEST NATHALIE FV1 55   02:07:35 6,7 143
395
1229 PUCHE SÉVERINE FSE 57   02:08:08 6,7 144
396
1034 GANDIOL DENISE FV2 20 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:08:15 6,7 145
397
1048 GRANDIERE ISABELLE FV2 21   02:08:19 6,7 146
398
1182 SIMON CORINE FV2 22 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:08:49 6,7 147
399
1180 SIMON PHILIPPINE FES 4   02:08:49 6,7 148
400
1078 SANCHEZ HÉLÈNE FV1 56 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:08:52 6,7 149
401
1089 ROUCOULES ALEXIS MSE 84 TRAIL DES HOSPITALIERS 02:09:00 6,7 252
402
1090 BRESSOU SHIRLEY FSE 58 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:09:00 6,7 150
403
1333 GUIGNAUDEAU STEFAN MSE 85   02:09:15 6,7 253
404
1442 LAYRAC FLORE FSE 59 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:09:32 6,6 151
405
1443 VERNHETTES MURIEL FSE 60 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:09:34 6,6 152
406
1025 POCHET DELPHINE FV1 57 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 02:09:48 6,6 153
407
1169 PRÉVOT GÉRARD MV2 47   02:10:30 6,6 254
408
1152 BRUNET ISABELLE FSE 61 PORTET AC 02:10:36 6,6 154
409
1075 BRUNET CHANTAL FV2 23 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:10:37 6,6 155
410
1022 LEFRANC PASCALE FV2 24   02:11:24 6,6 156
411
1102 PEDREROS RODRIGO MV1 89 COS BRGM 02:11:37 6,5 255
412
1416 UNGESCHUCK YANN MSE 86   02:12:21 6,5 256
413
1159 FRAYSSINET GUILLAUME MSE 87 GG ZINGUEURS 02:12:23 6,5 257
414
1253 ESPINOSA PURIFICATION FV1 58   02:13:57 6,4 157
415
1024 PACHOUD HÉLÈNE FV2 25   02:14:09 6,4 158
416
1084 TOMASOVICS CLAUDINE FV3 8 AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE 02:14:39 6,4 159
417
1200 PALACIN LUCIE FV2 26 CAP MELGUEIL 02:17:05 6,3 160
418
1199 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV2 27 CAP MELGUEIL 02:17:06 6,3 161
419
1256 SEYNHAEVE ISABELLE FV2 28 CAP MELGUEIL 02:17:06 6,3 162
420
1283 BONNEFOUS CLAIRE FES 5   02:18:04 6,2 163
421
1272 CARENCO ANAÏS FSE 62   02:18:16 6,2 164
422
1029 MAZALEYRAT ALAIN MV3 11 CLINIQUE PASTEUR TOULOUSE 02:19:12 6,2 258
423
1027 MARCERON MIREILLE FV2 29 CLINIQUE PASTEUR TOULOUSE 02:19:12 6,2 165
424
1155 GEINOZ ANNICK FV2 30   02:20:54 6,1 166
425
1108 BELLON PASCAL MV2 48   02:23:41 6,0 259
426
1247 LANDELLE LAURA FSE 63   02:23:42 6,0 167
427
1043 MEKERKE FRANÇOIS MV2 49   02:24:13 6,0 260
428
1008 CHASLES MATHILDE FSE 64   02:24:15 6,0 168
429
1039 RICHARD LAURENCE FV2 31   02:28:53 5,8 169
430
1014 DUPHIL MARIE-CATHERINE FV2 32 COUTACH EVASION(30) 02:32:31 5,6 170
431
1301 BRUN ANITA FV2 33 ASPTT BLOIS 02:33:06 5,6 171
432
1060 MARCO AGNÈS FV1 59 PASSION RUNNING 84 LES FONDUS 02:38:47 5,4 172
433
1109 DURET EMILIE FSE 65   02:43:38 5,3 173
434
1258 FABRE MARINE FSE 66   02:44:23 5,2 174
435
1353 HARSON HÉLÈNE FV2 34   02:50:27 5,1 175
436
1417 MURATET PHILIPPE MV1 90   02:55:06 4,9 261
437
1311 DAURES CHRISTOPHE MSE 88   02:55:07 4,9 262
438
1245 LEMAIRE VINCENT MSE 89   02:55:08 4,9 263
439
1325 MAILLÉ VÉRONIQUE FV2 35   03:16:45 4,4 176
440
1062 MARTIN SABINE FV1 60 FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:16:46 4,4 177
441
1095 DURAND MAGALI FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
442
1097 France DORIAN MV1 0 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
443
1273 RAVAUX HÉLÈNE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
444
1146 BENSAAD FLORA FSE 0 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:11:17 ABD Abd
445
1050 MALAVAL FLORIAN MSE 0   01:27:27 ABD Abd
446
1046 SANCHEZ CORINE FV2 0   02:30:46 ABD Abd