Vétathlon de Saint Siffret - 25/10/2015

Vétathlon en relais (équipe de 2) (10Km/CAP + 20 Km/VTT)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Equipier_1 Equipier_2 P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2
1 191 EQUIPE moins 80 1 1:39:25 BENDAYA ABDELHATIF HEROLD MAXIME 5 0:45:38 13,1 1 0:53:47 22,3
2 153 EQUIPE moins 80 2 1:41:11 AUBATERRE VALENTIN VERGOTE FRANK 3 0:41:46 14,4 3 0:59:25 20,2
3 193 EQUIPE moins 80 3 1:41:29 VERDIER ERIC MAURIN SAMUEL 2 0:41:41 14,4 4 0:59:48 20,1
4 196 EQUIPE moins 80 4 1:43:06 BRUNEL KARL TAILLADE MICHAEL 1 0:41:08 14,6 6 1:01:57 19,4
5 160 EQUIPE moins 80 5 1:46:55 RUÉ CÉDRIC RUÉ DIMITRI 7 0:45:52 13,1 5 1:01:02 19,7
6 194 EQUIPE moins 80 6 1:51:02 AUGIAS CHRISTOPHE BELDICOT GAETAN 11 0:47:00 12,8 10 1:04:02 18,7
7 201 EQUIPE moins 80 7 1:51:28 RAYSSIGUIER SAMUEL BOISSIN OLIVIER 6 0:45:41 13,1 15 1:05:46 18,2
8 199 EQUIPE 80 et plus 1 1:52:19 LIMOUSIN MICHEL CASTANIER SEBASTIEN 13 0:48:03 12,5 11 1:04:15 18,7
9 178 EQUIPE moins 80 8 1:53:02 CHARTREUX THIERRY FABRICE LECOANET 8 0:46:33 12,9 18 1:06:29 18,0
10 154 EQUIPE 80 et plus 2 1:53:40 POL GEORGES ROUBERTY STEPHANE 10 0:46:49 12,8 20 1:06:50 18,0
11 197 EQUIPE 80 et plus 3 1:56:11 ANDRE JEAN PAUL GILLES STEPHANE 21 0:52:44 11,4 8 1:03:26 18,9
12 164 EQUIPE moins 80 9 1:56:59 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY DAVID MARCHAL 19 0:52:03 11,5 13 1:04:56 18,5
13 181 EQUIPE moins 80 10 1:57:40 GIACOMAZZI ROMAIN ARNAUD LOIC 12 0:47:57 12,5 23 1:09:42 17,2
14 198 EQUIPE MIXTE 1 1:57:41 BEDEL JANNICK MARC BENOIT PIERRE 32 0:58:38 10,2 2 0:59:02 20,3
15 159 EQUIPE 80 et plus 4 1:58:59 BORDARIER SEBASTIEN GRAS LAURENT 4 0:44:59 13,3 28 1:13:59 16,2
16 188 EQUIPE moins 80 11 1:59:00 ALUMEAU JULIEN FORNER EDOUARD 28 0:56:59 10,5 7 1:02:01 19,3
17 171 EQUIPE moins 80 12 1:59:04 PENTA DAVID PRECONE MATHIAS 20 0:52:21 11,5 19 1:06:43 18,0
18 175 EQUIPE MIXTE 2 2:00:08 ANACKIEWICZ MARIE REMI LAURENT 25 0:54:34 11,0 14 1:05:33 18,3
19 184 EQUIPE MIXTE 3 2:02:13 BELOSSAT JEAN-FRANCOIS BLANC MARIE CHRISTINE 30 0:57:37 10,4 12 1:04:36 18,6
20 174 EQUIPE MIXTE 4 2:04:49 CROUZIER VIRGINIE GASPARD ALAIN 15 0:48:20 12,4 30 1:16:29 15,7
21 177 EQUIPE moins 80 13 2:05:09 LECLERC BERNARD HERAUT MICHEL 9 0:46:37 12,9 35 1:18:32 15,3
22 156 EQUIPE moins 80 14 2:06:21 GIRAULT JB GIRAULT MAXIME 18 0:51:50 11,6 29 1:14:31 16,1
23 173 EQUIPE 80 et plus 5 2:06:38 PENARRUBIA STÉPHAN GABILLOT OLIVIER 14 0:48:11 12,4 34 1:18:26 15,3
24 167 EQUIPE MIXTE 5 2:06:50 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA CHRISTIEN TORRÉMONEIL 35 1:00:22 9,9 16 1:06:27 18,1
25 162 EQUIPE moins 80 15 2:07:13 GONTARD FRANÇOIS GOURDON PIERRE 17 0:49:46 12,1 32 1:17:26 15,5
26 187 EQUIPE moins 80 16 2:08:05 EDWEY THOMAS SADARGUES THIBAULT 27 0:56:09 10,7 24 1:11:55 16,7
27 186 EQUIPE MIXTE 6 2:09:48 BOSC ENZO COULET SANDRINE 37 1:03:21 9,5 17 1:06:27 18,1
28 155 EQUIPE 80 et plus 6 2:15:03 HAFROSY CHRISTIAN NIANG EDWIN 23 0:53:14 11,3 38 1:21:48 14,7
29 195 EQUIPE moins 80 17 2:16:54 GUILLAUMONT BRICE GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN 24 0:54:12 11,1 40 1:22:41 14,5
30 185 EQUIPE MIXTE 7 2:17:45 FAURE ENZO BESSON SONIA 33 0:58:50 10,2 36 1:18:55 15,2
31 180 EQUIPE moins 80 18 2:18:03 FARGES JEREMY RIPERT THOMAS 40 1:09:17 8,7 21 1:08:46 17,4
32 183 EQUIPE moins 80 19 2:19:06 BROUSSON LAURENT ETIENNE FRANCK 34 0:59:04 10,2 37 1:20:01 15,0
33 189 EQUIPE MIXTE 8 2:20:58 FONTENIT LAURENCE FONTENIT FREDERIC 47 1:17:18 7,8 9 1:03:39 18,8
34 157 EQUIPE 80 et plus 7 2:21:28 CROUZIER DIDIER ROULLET PASCALE 42 1:12:05 8,3 22 1:09:22 17,3
35 168 EQUIPE 80 et plus 8 2:22:14 ROQUE ERIC TEYSSEDOU 16 0:48:52 12,3 45 1:33:22 12,9
36 152 EQUIPE 80 et plus 9 2:22:19 FOREAU JEAN CLAUDE LEHUT MICHEL 22 0:52:50 11,4 42 1:29:28 13,4
37 179 EQUIPE moins 80 20 2:22:55 MERIAU GERALD GEGE ET GEGE 39 1:06:05 9,1 31 1:16:49 15,6
38 170 EQUIPE moins 80 21 2:24:21 GAUTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE GAUTIER PIERRE 36 1:01:41 9,7 39 1:22:40 14,5
39 203 EQUIPE MIXTE 9 2:26:09 PIN CECILE LAUTIER NICOLAS 44 1:13:32 8,2 25 1:12:36 16,5
40 151 EQUIPE moins 80 22 2:27:08 VBAMAJU PRÉNOM   26 0:55:30 10,8 43 1:31:38 13,1
41 166 EQUIPE moins 80 23 2:27:29 CUDENNEC SERGE BERNARD LOPEZ 45 1:13:42 8,1 26 1:13:46 16,3
42 190 EQUIPE MIXTE 10 2:28:15 JOYARD ANNE JOYARD DAVID 46 1:14:17 8,1 27 1:13:57 16,2
43 192 EQUIPE F 1 2:31:00 SEVESTRE DELPHINE GALLAND MARIE CELINE 31 0:58:20 10,3 44 1:32:39 13,0
44 204 EQUIPE moins 80 24 2:31:14 HOFFMAN NADEJE SUBTIL PIERRE 43 1:13:30 8,2 33 1:17:43 15,4
45 163 EQUIPE MIXTE 11 2:38:17 BERGÉ FRÉDÉRIC ROBERT CÉCILE 41 1:11:26 8,4 41 1:26:51 13,8
46 169 EQUIPE moins 80 25 2:39:11 BERNARDO LUC SCOTTI RENAUD 29 0:57:27 10,4 47 1:41:44 11,8
47 172 EQUIPE F 2 2:42:34 CAPELLE BÉATRICE ZAHRA CALLA 38 1:05:50 9,1 46 1:36:44 12,4
48 202 EQUIPE 80 et plus 10 3:04:47 LEQUIN YANN OLLIVIER PHILIPPE 48 1:17:59 7,7 48 1:46:48 11,2
49 200 EQUIPE MIXTE 12 3:30:32 ROUVIERE CELIA TABONE BASTIEN 49 1:31:30 6,6 49 1:59:01 10,1