Trail du Mas Dieu - 07/11/2015

20 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 152 MARC BORIS MV1 1 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 01:26:21 13,9 1
2 6 SIERRA OLIVIER MV1 2 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:27:43 13,7 2
3 235 PEPIN FRANK MV1 3   01:28:28 13,6 3
4 168 CORIDON CECIL MSE 1 La Boissiere 01:29:29 13,4 4
5 181 LABARTHE FREDERIC MSE 2 CREAJEUX 01:31:49 13,1 5
6 30 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 3   01:32:43 12,9 6
7 18 CANDAT STEVE MV1 4   01:33:45 12,8 7
8 126 VILLARET JÉRÔME MV1 5 Les cousins 01:34:15 12,7 8
9 7 VILLENA ERIC MV1 6 MG TECH LATITUDE RACE 01:35:31 12,6 9
10 150 NOÉBÈS TOURRÈS VALENTIN MSE 4 Club Alpin Français Buech Dévoluy 01:35:55 12,5 10
11 688 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 5   01:36:21 12,5 11
12 143 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:36:51 12,4 12
13 230 RIVET PASCAL MV1 8 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:37:57 12,3 13
14 119 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 6   01:39:58 12,0 14
15 685 HYLA ALEXANDRE MSE 7   01:41:42 11,8 15
16 219 CALI VIVIEN MSE 8   01:42:12 11,7 16
17 49 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 9   01:42:47 11,7 17
18 129 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:43:12 11,6 18
19 103 CONTE CEDRIC MSE 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:22 11,6 19
20 680 VERMET LAURENT GERAR MV1 9 SANOFI 01:43:40 11,6 20
21 87 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 01:43:57 11,5 21
22 183 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:44:29 11,5 22
23 205 MARIN NICOLAS MSE 12   01:44:44 11,5 23
24 127 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:44:57 11,4 24
25 128 GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   01:45:28 11,4 25
26 14 BORG JULIEN MSE 14   01:45:43 11,3 26
27 67 MARY YVAN MV2 3 bonellien 01:46:10 11,3 27
28 15 PRATLONG JULIEN MSE 15 Mandagout 01:46:25 11,3 28
29 213 GERARD REGIS MV2 4 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:46:36 11,3 29
30 145 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 11 PIGNAN VTT 01:46:45 11,2 30
31 216 NICOLAS LIONEL MV1 12 avigon le pontet triathlon 01:47:05 11,2 31
32 144 LAURENS GILLES MV2 5 LES TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP 01:47:25 11,2 32
33 124 YVONNE ROMAIN MSE 16   01:47:50 11,1 33
34 169 PASQUALINI BRUNO MV1 13 MAT 01:48:13 11,1 34
35 31 MELUN JULIEN MSE 17 ECG PIGNAN 01:48:17 11,1 35
36 32 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:32 11,1 36
37 154 MERCIER BORIS MSE 19 Tri Run frontignan 01:48:37 11,0 37
38 28 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:48:38 11,0 38
39 300 GRAVELEAU JEAN-DAVID MSE 20   01:49:02 11,0 39
40 69 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 6   01:49:20 11,0 40
41 203 BERGER LOÏC MSE 21   01:49:28 11,0 41
42 131 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   01:49:34 11,0 42
43 210 GRONDIN STÉPHANE MSE 22   01:49:37 10,9 43
44 177 BESSUEJOULS SYLVAIN MSE 23   01:49:51 10,9 44
45 196 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 16   01:50:07 10,9 45
46 111 GAUZY BRICE MSE 24 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:50:45 10,8 46
47 19 FABRE EDDY MV1 17 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:50:49 10,8 47
48 164 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 25   01:50:57 10,8 48
49 108 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV2 7 RUN IN CRES 01:51:13 10,8 49
50 211 TUR STEPHANE MV1 18 NON LICENCIE 01:51:25 10,8 50
51 690 CAZORLA CHRISTOPHE MSE 26   01:51:25 10,8 51
52 139 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 19 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:51:30 10,8 52
53 197 CHAPELON LAURENT MV1 20 Quissac 01:51:53 10,7 53
54 683 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 27 DREAM TEAM 01:52:27 10,7 54
55 171 FLOHR JEAN-MARC MV1 21 ACNA 01:52:39 10,7 55
56 195 BEAURAIN LÉONARD MSE 28 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:52:42 10,6 56
57 231 DEPARIS THÉO MSE 29   01:52:43 10,6 57
58 53 BILLUART LUCAS MES 1   01:52:45 10,6 58
59 74 LAPIERE EMILIEN MSE 30   01:52:53 10,6 59
60 116 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:52:54 10,6 1
61 140 JAECK LUCAS MV1 22 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:53:04 10,6 60
62 178 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:53:28 10,6 61
63 102 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 31   01:53:31 10,6 62
64 117 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 8 TEAM DES SACOCHES 01:53:32 10,6 63
65 691 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 23   01:54:10 10,5 64
66 223 BELIN JEAN-LUC MSE 32   01:54:12 10,5 65
67 43 JACQUES FABRICE MV1 24   01:54:13 10,5 66
68 208 SAUVAGE BENJAMIN MSE 33   01:54:19 10,5 67
69 686 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 2 VO2 Triathlon 01:54:37 10,5 2
70 227 ROSO RICHARD MV2 9   01:54:58 10,4 68
71 62 PÉNICAUT SÉBASTIEN MSE 34   01:55:01 10,4 69
72 38 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 25   01:55:25 10,4 70
73 40 CROS THERY MSE 35   01:55:26 10,4 71
74 10 VUILLEMIN JEANDENIS MV1 26   01:55:28 10,4 72
75 209 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 27 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:55:36 10,4 73
76 95 BERLIER YANN MSE 36 ECG PIGNAN 01:56:00 10,3 74
77 149 LE ROY BRUNO MV1 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:56:02 10,3 75
78 176 MARTIN RICHARD MSE 37   01:56:03 10,3 76
79 73 FABRY GILLES MV1 29 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:56:05 10,3 77
80 107 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 10   01:56:06 10,3 78
81 39 CHASSAGNE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 30 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:56:07 10,3 79
82 684 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 1 DREAM TEAM 01:56:09 10,3 3
83 687 ALIANO XAVIER MSE 38   01:56:10 10,3 80
84 233 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV2 11 LES KM DE ST GELY 01:56:14 10,3 81
85 72 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 31 SUEZ 01:56:39 10,3 82
86 91 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 32   01:56:56 10,3 83
87 2 CRES BRUNO MV1 33   01:57:00 10,3 84
88 86 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:57:20 10,2 85
89 68 RINZO THÉO MES 2   01:57:41 10,2 86
90 60 FANTINO FRANCK MV2 13   01:57:54 10,2 87
91 70 BRO KARINE FV1 3   01:58:19 10,1 4
92 90 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 39 ppcp 01:58:24 10,1 88
93 8 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 34 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:58:26 10,1 89
94 696 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 35 FSGT34 N°55481696 01:58:45 10,1 90
95 182 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV2 14 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:59:03 10,1 91
96 104 DUCHENE ALEXANDRE MV1 36 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:59:09 10,1 92
97 218 ALVAREZ FRANCISCO MV2 15   01:59:35 10,0 93
98 138 ARTIERES GUILHEM MSE 40   01:59:39 10,0 94
99 37 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 16   01:59:48 10,0 95
100 220 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 41   01:59:50 10,0 96
101 204 UBERTO CHARLES MSE 42 Uberto 01:59:55 10,0 97
102 147 LECLERE SABINE FV1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:59:55 10,0 5
103 194 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 17 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:00:04 10,0 98
104 41 JACQUES RÉGIS MV1 37   02:00:17 10,0 99
105 166 VIRTE STÉPHANIE FSE 2 Quand y en a plus y en a encore 02:00:35 10,0 6
106 35 BERLIER PIERRE MV3 2 ASMSETRI42 02:01:05 9,9 100
107 115 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:01:06 9,9 101
108 1 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 43 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:01:06 9,9 102
109 148 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 3 MAG 02:01:09 9,9 7
110 96 MULET CELINE FV1 5   02:01:19 9,9 8
111 191 CHERVIER COLAS MSE 44   02:01:21 9,9 103
112 48 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 45 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 02:01:23 9,9 104
113 17 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 38   02:01:35 9,9 105
114 3 GRECO DAVID MV1 39 La Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:02:02 9,8 106
115 153 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 6 Loupian Tri Nature 02:02:08 9,8 9
116 101 PLANQUE CHRIS MSE 46   02:02:09 9,8 107
117 232 BOULOC YANNICK MSE 47   02:02:32 9,8 108
118 75 DEVERGE EMELINE FSE 4 ASM RUNNING 02:02:44 9,8 10
119 202 PACHOUD CARINE FSE 5   02:02:48 9,8 11
120 122 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 7 Tri Run Frontignan 02:02:58 9,8 12
121 52 MAGNAN GRÉGOIRE MSE 48   02:03:04 9,7 109
122 4 DAVID RENAUD MV1 40 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:03:06 9,7 110
123 162 ALBANESE CYRILLE MV1 41 KINESIUM 02:03:08 9,7 111
124 700 LAUNAY FRED MV1 42   02:03:13 9,7 112
125 26 DUPLANIL CELINE FV1 8 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:03:16 9,7 13
126 206 LOURS CHRISTOPHE MV1 43 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:03:22 9,7 113
127 54 SALABERT DAVID MV1 44 PPCP 02:03:23 9,7 114
128 167 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 19 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:03:29 9,7 115
129 109 ADDE-SOUBRA PASCAL MV1 45   02:03:37 9,7 116
130 207 GOETGHEBEUR FERDINAND MSE 49   02:03:39 9,7 117
131 158 BROCARD JEAN-LUC MV1 46   02:03:47 9,7 118
132 23 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 47 COUREURS ST GEORGES 02:03:48 9,7 119
133 22 BRUN FABRICE MV2 20 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 02:03:52 9,7 120
134 179 GODINEAU AGNES FV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:03:55 9,7 14
135 85 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:04:02 9,7 121
136 175 CROS ANTHONY MSE 50   02:04:18 9,7 122
137 146 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 21 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:04:26 9,6 123
138 51 BONNET JULIEN MES 3   02:04:30 9,6 124
139 221 FAURE OLIVIER MV2 22   02:04:34 9,6 125
140 184 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 49 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 02:05:11 9,6 126
141 199 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MSE 51   02:05:12 9,6 127
142 173 ROLET FABRICE MV1 50   02:05:21 9,6 128
143 215 BERETTA ROMAIN MSE 52   02:05:21 9,6 129
144 21 HERRERO CLÉMENT MV1 51   02:05:50 9,5 130
145 44 QUELIN ALEXANDRE MV1 52 START Montpellier 02:05:55 9,5 131
146 229 MONGIOLS ALBAN MSE 53 LES TRAILEURS DU PIC 02:06:11 9,5 132
147 170 TAULEIGNE BENOIT MSE 54   02:06:27 9,5 133
148 100 RASIGADE VALERIE FV1 9 mauguio triathlon 02:06:30 9,5 15
149 697 SIMONET THEO MES 4   02:06:39 9,5 134
150 64 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 23   02:07:07 9,4 135
151 237 AZNAR SYLVAIN MSE 55   02:07:16 9,4 136
152 692 BLAZQUEZ DAVID MV1 53   02:07:20 9,4 137
153 114 CAMBON GERMAIN MV3 3   02:07:26 9,4 138
154 81 DANGLOT LAURE FV1 10   02:07:29 9,4 16
155 80 DANGLOT MICHAEL MV1 54   02:07:30 9,4 139
156 155 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 24   02:07:33 9,4 140
157 78 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 56 TEAM SAINT LOUIS 02:07:36 9,4 141
158 123 COLLA MELANIE FSE 6   02:07:40 9,4 17
159 228 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 25   02:08:03 9,4 142
160 112 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 55 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:08:20 9,3 143
161 187 CODOU GUILLAUME MSE 57 TEAM SAINT LOUIS 02:08:24 9,3 144
162 105 CABOT BENJAMIN MSE 58 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:08:40 9,3 145
163 185 BUJON DIDIER MV1 56   02:08:42 9,3 146
164 99 PICQUE NICOLAS MSE 59   02:08:56 9,3 147
165 82 THOMAS ROMAIN MSE 60   02:09:07 9,3 148
166 188 FABRE JÉRÔME MSE 61   02:09:16 9,3 149
167 5 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MV1 57   02:09:19 9,3 150
168 201 BORDONE ANDREA MSE 62   02:09:19 9,3 151
169 56 JUNG GREGORY MSE 63   02:09:24 9,3 152
170 157 FILLIOL FABRICE MV1 58   02:09:38 9,3 153
171 113 ARIAS MÉDÉRIC MV1 59 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:09:41 9,3 154
172 304 HALOT DAVID MV1 60   02:09:49 9,2 155
173 42 HREBICEK MÉLANIE FSE 7   02:09:56 9,2 18
174 165 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 64 HFR Tortue 02:10:26 9,2 156
175 88 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 61 Jogging Lavérune 02:10:31 9,2 157
176 189 AYMARD STÉPHAN MV1 62   02:11:01 9,2 158
177 55 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 8   02:11:09 9,1 19
178 212 BADÉ ALAIN MV3 4   02:11:12 9,1 159
179 225 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 65   02:11:25 9,1 160
180 689 FILLETTE AURELIEN MSE 66   02:11:41 9,1 161
181 695 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 67   02:11:47 9,1 162
182 94 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 63   02:11:59 9,1 163
183 120 BUCKINX FRANCIS MV1 64   02:12:08 9,1 164
184 118 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV2 2 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 02:12:26 9,1 20
185 137 LEFORT JULIETTE FSE 9   02:12:31 9,1 21
186 110 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 26 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:12:43 9,0 165
187 63 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 3 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 02:12:45 9,0 22
188 77 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:12:55 9,0 23
189 16 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 68   02:13:00 9,0 166
190 238 MONTAGNON HÉLÈNE FSE 10   02:13:07 9,0 24
191 11 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 5   02:13:22 9,0 167
192 694 MILLET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 27   02:13:23 9,0 168
193 27 CUNTY NICOLAS MSE 69 CNC 02:13:47 9,0 169
194 12 BRENAS MAX MV2 28 ECG PIGNAN 02:13:56 9,0 170
195 142 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:14:07 8,9 171
196 45 BERANGER FABRICE MSE 70   02:14:48 8,9 172
197 130 VIE PASCAL MV1 65   02:14:56 8,9 173
198 71 TRENTINI FREDERIC MV1 66   02:15:08 8,9 174
199 97 CLOUT FABIEN MV2 29   02:15:08 8,9 175
200 156 MAURY FABIEN MSE 71   02:15:36 8,8 176
201 58 LABEY NICOLAS MSE 72 Labey 02:16:02 8,8 177
202 46 LIONEL GIRARD MV1 67   02:16:22 8,8 178
203 13 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 4 ECG PIGNAN 02:16:54 8,8 25
204 76 CORTEZ RAMON MV3 7   02:17:32 8,7 179
205 193 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 30 Mat 02:17:38 8,7 180
206 132 MULLER ANNE-MARIE FV1 12   02:17:53 8,7 26
207 92 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 73 CGI Sport & loisirs Montpellier 02:19:20 8,6 181
208 89 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 13 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:20:45 8,5 27
209 84 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:20:46 8,5 28
210 224 MIRABAUD ISABELLE FSE 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:20:46 8,5 29
211 200 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MSE 74 PIGNAN VTT 02:21:01 8,5 182
212 83 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 31   02:21:53 8,5 183
213 66 STEPHANE STEPHANE MV1 68   02:22:18 8,4 184
214 675 FONTAINE MARC MV2 32 tri VO2 02:22:20 8,4 185
215 47 FILLIAU MARTIN MSE 75   02:22:27 8,4 186
216 192 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 5   02:22:55 8,4 187
217 25 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 12   02:23:23 8,4 30
218 36 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 69   02:23:25 8,4 188
219 682 ADE STEPHANE MV1 70 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:23:59 8,3 189
220 681 ADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:24:01 8,3 190
221 160 BERTHIER SOPHIE FSE 13   02:24:05 8,3 31
222 24 BRO JEAN MARIE MV1 72   02:24:38 8,3 191
223 125 YVENAT FLORENCE FV1 15   02:24:47 8,3 32
224 65 REARTE DANIEL MV3 8   02:25:30 8,2 192
225 61 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 73   02:25:32 8,2 193
226 79 DECKER THIERRY MV2 33   02:25:47 8,2 194
227 161 DELORME LEA FSE 14   02:26:10 8,2 33
228 698 GARCIA DOMINIQUE FV2 5   02:26:42 8,2 34
229 141 MIZOULE SEBASTIEN MV1 74 bubble team 02:29:48 8,0 195
230 59 FIZET MAXIME MSE 76 BCAM BEZIERS 02:31:25 7,9 196
231 693 NORMAND ARNAUD MV1 75   02:31:26 7,9 197
232 226 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 76   02:31:36 7,9 198
233 190 RESSEGUIER DENIS MV3 9 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 02:32:31 7,9 199
234 106 VALIERE NICOLAS MSE 77 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:32:51 7,9 200
235 57 LE LOSTEC JEAN-LUC MV1 77 aucun 02:33:23 7,8 201
236 93 GARCIA THIERRY MV1 78   02:33:29 7,8 202
237 136 PAPAIX JEROME MV1 79   02:36:34 7,7 203
238 135 LESUEUR LISETTE FV1 16 Sommieres Athletisme 02:36:35 7,7 35
239 9 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 15   02:36:38 7,7 36
240 163 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:36:39 7,7 204
241 174 BITOUN ANTHONY MV1 80   02:37:22 7,6 205
242 121 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 78   02:41:25 7,4 206
243 34 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:48:11 7,1 207
244 236 SIVA ANTHONY MES 6   02:51:53 7,0 208
245 98 DELMAS GILLES MV1 81   02:52:58 6,9 209
246 222 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 79   02:59:29 6,7 210
247 20 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 0 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:51:05 ABD Abd