Trail du Mas Dieu - 07/11/2015

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
301 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 1 Gecko 00:41:27 14,5 1
2
545 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:43:01 13,9 2
3
593 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MA2M 00:44:30 13,5 3
4
612 DESCIEUX LAURENT MV1 2   00:45:33 13,2 4
5
528 ALVY BRUNO MV2 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:46:13 13,0 5
6
367 NEUVEUX JEAN YVES MV1 3 USN MONTPELLIER 00:46:30 12,9 6
7
544 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER / VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:32 12,9 7
8
512 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 3 AC LATTES 00:47:01 12,8 8
9
354 BUGNET THOMAS MSE 4 Les P'tits Moteurs 00:47:37 12,6 9
10
550 DONAT PHILIPPE MSE 5   00:47:52 12,5 10
11
376 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV2 3   00:48:04 12,5 11
12
491 DEHOUCK JULIE FSE 1 CAROUX X TRAIL 00:48:21 12,4 1
13
316 CALS FREDERIC MSE 6   00:48:37 12,3 12
14
335 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:55 12,3 13
15
389 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 7 team 974 00:49:30 12,1 14
16
581 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 PIC ST LOUP RUN N BIKE 00:49:35 12,1 15
17
456 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 4 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:54 12,0 16
18
530 CHAMOULAUD GABRIEL MJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:50:00 12,0 17
19
583 JEANTET THIERRY MSE 9 PIC ST LOUP RUN N BIKE 00:50:07 12,0 18
20
450 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 10 Team ptiminou 00:50:15 11,9 19
21
527 VIVIER BARBARA FV1 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:50:24 11,9 2
22
429 DEHOUCK DIMITRI MV1 4   00:50:25 11,9 20
23
514 FLAGE AYMERIC MSE 11 MA2M 00:50:25 11,9 21
24
452 MARY JEAN-ALBERT MV2 5   00:50:34 11,9 22
25
480 BRIDIER FELICIE FSE 2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 00:51:38 11,6 3
26
430 DUQUOC YANN MSE 12   00:51:55 11,6 23
27
326 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MSE 13   00:51:58 11,5 24
28
541 CHIONO VICTOR MSE 14   00:52:02 11,5 25
29
501 CHIONO JULIEN MSE 15 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:52:16 11,5 26
30
314 BRAKTIA SEBTI MV1 5   00:52:23 11,5 27
31
384 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 16   00:52:40 11,4 28
32
337 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:53:04 11,3 29
33
559 THIBAULT CHARLES MSE 17   00:53:13 11,3 30
34
313 BONTPART THIBAUT MSE 18   00:53:33 11,2 31
35
461 VEZINET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:53:39 11,2 32
36
315 CHABAL SANDRINE FV1 2 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:53:54 11,1 4
37
406 DAUCE MATTHIAS MCA 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:54:44 11,0 33
38
308 CONSTANTIN ANTHONY MES 1   00:55:00 10,9 34
39
455 BASSET-MENS CLAUDINE FV1 3   00:55:15 10,9 5
40
614 MARTIN JULIE FSE 3   00:55:31 10,8 6
41
560 GORBATOFF GEORGES MV1 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:55:53 10,7 35
42
427 LEPREUX MICHEL MV2 8   00:55:58 10,7 36
43
609 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 19   00:56:02 10,7 37
44
616 RAYMOND GREGORY MSE 20   00:56:03 10,7 38
45
425 CRESPEAU JÉRÉMIE MSE 21   00:56:16 10,7 39
46
486 GOUARD DAVID MSE 22   00:56:32 10,6 40
47
360 LAUNAY MARTIAL MV1 7 néant 00:56:47 10,6 41
48
366 JOUAN JEREMY MSE 23   00:56:51 10,6 42
49
515 VIALA CHRISTOPHE MSE 24 MA2M 00:57:04 10,5 43
50
608 MASSONNE ALEXANDRE MSE 25   00:57:10 10,5 44
51
505 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 8   00:57:13 10,5 45
52
377 GIROUD ALEXIS MES 2   00:57:24 10,5 46
53
484 GAUTHIER THOMAS MSE 26 MSC 00:57:32 10,4 47
54
375 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MV1 9 bol d'air 00:57:37 10,4 48
55
306 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 27   00:57:49 10,4 49
56
469 SALAS PASCAL MV1 10 ECG PIGNAN 00:57:53 10,4 50
57
317 REDOULES JEREMY MSE 28   00:58:01 10,3 51
58
565 TORRES THIBAUD MSE 29 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:58:12 10,3 52
59
510 SAVANE LAMINE MSE 30   00:58:17 10,3 53
60
607 DIE KEVIN ERNEST MSE 31   00:58:19 10,3 54
61
336 BALLANT FABIEN MSE 32   00:58:21 10,3 55
62
415 DENOCQ LUDOVIC MV1 11   00:58:25 10,3 56
63
442 RYON CLÉMENT MSE 33 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:58:27 10,3 57
64
580 GALLIERE ROLAND MV2 9   00:58:28 10,3 58
65
343 MARTINEZ RÉMI MSE 34   00:58:31 10,3 59
66
516 LEGANGNEUX JESSICA FSE 4 chemin des cimes 00:58:46 10,2 7
67
407 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 5   00:58:52 10,2 8
68
566 CARLES GABRIEL MSE 35   00:58:54 10,2 60
69
590 GIRAUD OLIVIER MSE 36   00:59:07 10,1 61
70
334 VAILLAND ARIANE FV2 1 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:59:07 10,1 9
71
383 LEPETIT YVES MV2 10   00:59:21 10,1 62
72
416 BOUTIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 12   00:59:26 10,1 63
73
485 GES RICHARD MV1 13 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:59:31 10,1 64
74
387 BOURNONVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 11   00:59:33 10,1 65
75
443 ARNAL BENJAMIN MSE 37   00:59:37 10,1 66
76
386 MARTINEZ DANIEL MV3 1 VETETISTE A MONTARNAUD DEPUIS 1999 00:59:50 10,0 67
77
449 ZANFINI SYLVIE FV1 4 renard de caravette 01:00:11 10,0 10
78
410 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MV1 14   01:00:17 10,0 68
79
435 PHILIPPE GAEL MV1 15   01:00:23 9,9 69
80
476 TANCOGNE VALÉRIE FV1 5 les renards caravette 01:00:34 9,9 11
81
592 CURTIS BRETT MV1 16   01:00:36 9,9 70
82
531 PAPA MARIE FCA 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:00:38 9,9 12
83
438 ESTRABOLS CYRIL MSE 38   01:00:47 9,9 71
84
363 CERTAIN FRED MV1 17   01:01:00 9,8 72
85
420 DUBOSQ JULIE FSE 6   01:01:09 9,8 13
86
523 MOUCADEL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 39   01:01:17 9,8 73
87
388 ARNOLD FRANCK MV1 18 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:01:29 9,8 74
88
549 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 12 ecg Pignan 01:01:43 9,7 75
89
437 DURU CAROLE FV1 6   01:01:50 9,7 14
90
394 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   01:01:51 9,7 76
91
349 FAVERET SEBASTIEN MSE 41   01:01:58 9,7 77
92
504 BALEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 19   01:02:01 9,7 78
93
518 BAILLE DELPHINE FV1 7   01:02:02 9,7 15
94
547 MEYNADIER CHRISTEL MV1 20   01:02:03 9,7 79
95
536 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 42   01:02:17 9,6 80
96
470 SALAS NICOLAS MJU 2   01:02:29 9,6 81
97
454 MAURY MATHIEU MSE 43   01:02:36 9,6 82
98
603 PAOLUCCI FREDERIC MV1 21   01:02:36 9,6 83
99
459 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 22 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:02:36 9,6 84
100
542 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 44   01:02:42 9,6 85
101
319 SCHMITT FABRICE MV1 23 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:02:47 9,6 86
102
398 MERAT PASCAL MV2 13 tiathlon draveil 2000 01:02:48 9,6 87
103
511 BROUSSARD LAURA FV1 8 ASSP VERGEZE 01:02:55 9,5 16
104
569 MAZOYER CLAUDE MV3 2   01:02:56 9,5 88
105
361 GOMEZ AURÉLIE FSE 7 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:03:02 9,5 17
106
513 DURAND CEDRIC MV1 24   01:03:11 9,5 89
107
448 TARBOURIECH AUDE FV1 9   01:03:13 9,5 18
108
606 PORTALEZ LUCAS JEAN FR MSE 45   01:03:15 9,5 90
109
399 DUPUY HENRI MV2 14   01:03:21 9,5 91
110
460 BANEGAS FREDERIC MV1 25   01:03:24 9,5 92
111
524 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3 GANGES COURT 01:03:31 9,4 93
112
329 VIOLEAU LAURENT MV1 26   01:03:36 9,4 94
113
519 NAVIZET DENIS MV1 27   01:03:44 9,4 95
114
509 GILLES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 28   01:03:44 9,4 96
115
548 CUGERONE ALEXANDRE MSE 46 MA2M 01:03:46 9,4 97
116
475 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 47 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:48 9,4 98
117
568 FRAU JULIEN MSE 48 RunInCres 01:03:54 9,4 99
118
471 THOMAS MARIE FSE 8   01:04:03 9,4 19
119
521 GEX ARNAUD MV1 29   01:04:03 9,4 100
120
333 PEREZ JEAN MV3 4   01:04:16 9,3 101
121
576 DIAZ DAVID MSE 49   01:04:21 9,3 102
122
432 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MV3 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:04:23 9,3 103
123
457 AUDUREAU FLORIE FJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:04:24 9,3 20
124
339 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:04:31 9,3 21
125
478 PEREZ GERARD MV3 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:04:32 9,3 104
126
324 LECHAPT OLIVIER MSE 50   01:04:33 9,3 105
127
677 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 30 ECG PIGNAN 01:04:40 9,3 106
128
473 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:04:57 9,2 22
129
500 CAPRON PASCAL MV2 15   01:05:01 9,2 107
130
382 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 12 NON LICENCIEE 01:05:15 9,2 23
131
490 RIVOIRA GIULIA FSE 9   01:05:20 9,2 24
132
467 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 51   01:05:22 9,2 108
133
351 WIGNERON LAURENT MSE 52   01:05:30 9,2 109
134
302 BAISEZ FLORINE FSE 10   01:05:32 9,2 25
135
372 LELIEVRE MICHELE FV2 2   01:05:33 9,2 26
136
446 GRAMMARE CHRISTOPHE MV1 31   01:05:49 9,1 110
137
506 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 13   01:05:54 9,1 27
138
679 PERAZZELLI KEVIN MSE 53   01:06:23 9,0 111
139
492 PASTOR ALEXANDRE MSE 54 MONTPELLIER 01:06:24 9,0 112
140
493 BRESSON RÉMI MV2 16 Poussan 01:06:27 9,0 113
141
494 BONIFACE STEPHAN MV1 32 LATTES 01:06:28 9,0 114
142
474 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 33 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:39 9,0 115
143
318 SANCH TOMMY MSE 55   01:06:42 9,0 116
144
540 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 56   01:06:43 9,0 117
145
611 ESCRIVA FRANCOIS MV2 17   01:06:45 9,0 118
146
357 MAUGER LISA FSE 11   01:06:49 9,0 28
147
392 MAURIN GUY MV3 7   01:06:54 9,0 119
148
483 LAROCHE CAROLINE FV1 14   01:07:00 9,0 29
149
417 JULIEN PASCALE FV2 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:07:02 8,9 30
150
534 LIETAER DENIS MV3 8   01:07:19 8,9 120
151
428 LE ROY ROMANE FCA 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:07:28 8,9 31
152
321 VILLENA ILSBERY FJU 2 LATITUDE RACE 01:07:55 8,8 32
153
413 TORTORICI MATHILDE FES 1   01:08:00 8,8 33
154
573 PEREZ JEROME MSE 57   01:08:07 8,8 121
155
558 FLACHAIRE MALORIE FSE 12 0 01:08:14 8,8 34
156
303 FAVE AURÉLIE FSE 13   01:08:19 8,8 35
157
482 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 18   01:08:21 8,8 122
158
556 POIDEVIN BENOÎT MV1 34   01:08:23 8,8 123
159
307 SIERRA KARINE FV1 15 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:08:25 8,8 36
160
535 FERRAND KARENE FV1 16   01:08:26 8,8 37
161
577 ROQUES CECILE FV1 17 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:08:28 8,8 38
162
325 LAIR LUDOVIC MSE 58   01:08:38 8,7 124
163
340 CHABBERT LAURE FSE 14   01:08:38 8,7 39
164
431 LARUFFA REIDUN FV2 4 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:09:10 8,7 40
165
554 DAGNAC LAGRANGE FABIENNE FV1 18 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:09:11 8,7 41
166
553 BERTO MARIE-LAURE FSE 15   01:09:11 8,7 42
167
575 FRESSINET JULIEN MSE 59   01:09:13 8,7 125
168
419 BOURGADE PASCALE FV2 5   01:09:19 8,7 43
169
546 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FV1 19 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:09:22 8,6 44
170
613 CAMPLO MARIE FV2 6   01:09:22 8,6 45
171
468 PEREZ SONIA FV1 20   01:09:27 8,6 46
172
355 NEBLE ANDRE MV2 19   01:09:38 8,6 126
173
466 ALZAS MARILYN FV2 7   01:09:44 8,6 47
174
502 CHABAL BRUNO MV1 35 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:09:48 8,6 127
175
503 CANOVAS FLORENT MSE 60 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:09:48 8,6 128
176
537 MONTAGUT MICHÈLE FV2 8 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:09:50 8,6 48
177
522 PONS NELLY FV1 21   01:09:55 8,6 49
178
395 PETERI PABLO MSE 61 4-Ceps 01:10:19 8,5 129
179
562 FONTCUBERTA AMÉLIE FSE 16   01:10:30 8,5 50
180
561 BARBIER BRUNO MSE 62   01:10:30 8,5 130
181
499 PERET JEAN-LAURENT MSE 63   01:10:49 8,5 131
182
498 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 17   01:10:50 8,5 51
183
408 SARTORI CAROLINE FSE 18   01:10:52 8,5 52
184
402 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MSE 64   01:10:52 8,5 132
185
414 PECHIER PHILIPPE MV2 20   01:10:54 8,5 133
186
489 LANFRANCHI EMMANUELLE FV2 9 AS APARD 01:11:05 8,4 53
187
497 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 19   01:11:06 8,4 54
188
533 POUGET MELANIE FSE 20   01:11:08 8,4 55
189
423 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 65   01:11:09 8,4 134
190
422 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 21   01:11:10 8,4 56
191
495 BONNEAU PATRICIA FV2 10   01:11:13 8,4 57
192
462 CARAMEL FRANCOISE FV2 11 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:11:15 8,4 58
193
338 PONS ISABELLE FV2 12 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:11:20 8,4 59
194
579 MARET ALBINE FV1 22 ECG PIGNAN 01:11:23 8,4 60
195
567 DUPUIS ALIZE FSE 22   01:11:25 8,4 61
196
589 DEPARROIS NICOLAS MSE 66   01:11:26 8,4 135
197
342 MEDICI ANNA FSE 23   01:11:29 8,4 62
198
464 MARY DAMIEN MSE 67   01:11:30 8,4 136
199
538 COUILLAUD SOIZIC FSE 24   01:11:31 8,4 63
200
587 KOPP CAMILLE FES 2   01:11:46 8,4 64
201
588 RAFFO ADRIEN MES 3   01:11:46 8,4 137
202
543 BREFUEL FABIEN MSE 68   01:11:48 8,4 138
203
481 POUJOL PASCAL MV2 21   01:11:56 8,3 139
204
586 CHIRON MARILOU FCA 3 saint mathieu athlétic 01:12:07 8,3 65
205
445 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 69   01:12:08 8,3 140
206
585 CHIRON FRANÇOISE FV1 23 ASCC Sud Sport Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:12:08 8,3 66
207
539 DALONGEVILLE ALICIA FSE 25   01:12:12 8,3 67
208
439 PICAS LAURA FSE 26   01:12:16 8,3 68
209
555 BARTHELEMY ALEXANDRE MV1 36 MWP 01:12:49 8,2 141
210
496 QUENET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 22   01:12:54 8,2 142
211
532 BELALIMAT LAREDJ MV2 23   01:13:05 8,2 143
212
396 PETERI CHRISTOPHE MV2 24   01:13:06 8,2 144
213
529 CHAMOULAUD VINCENT MV2 25   01:13:09 8,2 145
214
479 PUISSANT JEAN MARIE MV1 37   01:13:15 8,2 146
215
320 VILLENA ERYN FJU 3 LATITUDE RACE 01:13:16 8,2 69
216
378 GIROUD CLARA FES 3   01:13:24 8,2 70
217
676 VARENNE MARIE ODILE FV1 24   01:13:31 8,2 71
218
409 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 27   01:13:32 8,2 72
219
605 LOUPIAS SONIA LEONIE FSE 28   01:13:40 8,1 73
220
488 LECOLE PAULINE FSE 29   01:13:48 8,1 74
221
487 THOYER MAYOUX SOPHIE FV2 13 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:13:51 8,1 75
222
465 GOTIS CATHERINE FV2 14 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:14:03 8,1 76
223
440 CARRETERO ADRIEN MSE 70   01:14:11 8,1 147
224
578 RENAUDIN MARGOT FES 4 SANS CLUB 01:15:01 8,0 77
225
572 ALONSO-FADAT DESIREE FV1 25 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:15:14 8,0 78
226
370 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 30   01:15:22 8,0 79
227
369 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 71   01:15:23 8,0 148
228
552 HARDY SABRINA FSE 31   01:15:39 7,9 80
229
426 SERE JOELLE FV2 15 VAILHAUQUES 01:15:42 7,9 81
230
364 GARNIER MARIE FSE 32 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:15:58 7,9 82
231
434 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:07 7,9 83
232
310 PONS LISA FJU 4   01:16:35 7,8 84
233
311 BONTPART FRANCK MV2 26   01:16:36 7,8 149
234
391 HAUSEN MEGAN FJU 5 MA2M 01:16:39 7,8 85
235
390 FONTIC MATTHIEU MSE 72 MA2M 01:16:41 7,8 150
236
397 VIGNOLS FLORENCE FV2 17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:16:41 7,8 86
237
412 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 73 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:16:43 7,8 151
238
411 BRUN EMELINE FSE 33   01:16:44 7,8 87
239
328 FORMENT CELINE FSE 34   01:16:54 7,8 88
240
444 DURAND EMILIE FSE 35 Chemin des cimes 01:17:05 7,8 89
241
678 FONTCUBERTA PHILIPPE HENRI MV3 9 MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOIS 01:17:07 7,8 152
242
441 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV1 26   01:17:13 7,8 90
243
368 SCHUCK SEVERINE FSE 36   01:17:26 7,7 91
244
371 MATEU CAROLINE FV1 27   01:17:27 7,7 92
245
451 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 37 Team ptiminou 01:17:47 7,7 93
246
418 ALQUIER REGINE FV1 28   01:17:52 7,7 94
247
433 FARGUES JEAN-PAUL MV3 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:13 7,7 153
248
341 FERRIS CÉCILE FSE 38   01:18:54 7,6 95
249
331 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 18   01:18:55 7,6 96
250
379 SAUVEPLANE LAURENCE FSE 39 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:18:58 7,6 97
251
526 SEGUIER REGUES CORINNE FV1 29   01:18:59 7,6 98
252
359 CAUJOLLE FLORIAN MSE 74   01:19:07 7,6 154
253
350 GUTIERREZ AMANDINE FSE 40   01:19:08 7,6 99
254
591 JOUBERT ANIKA FV1 30   01:19:10 7,6 100
255
601 KNOCHE REMI MV2 27   01:19:18 7,6 155
256
525 REGUES JÉRÔME MV1 38   01:19:20 7,6 156
257
610 CROZON SEBASTIEN MV1 39   01:19:23 7,6 157
258
374 HERNANDEZ CELINE FSE 41 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:19:48 7,5 101
259
421 PERSON JULIE FSE 42   01:20:26 7,5 102
260
393 ALMES HÉLÈNE FV1 31 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:20:31 7,5 103
261
574 CHAZOTTES MORGAN MSE 75   01:21:33 7,4 158
262
604 NICOLAS OLIVIER MV1 40   01:21:39 7,3 159
263
615 CAZALS PIERRE FERNAN MV3 11   01:21:54 7,3 160
264
508 TAILLADES GILLES MV1 41   01:21:56 7,3 161
265
507 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 32   01:21:56 7,3 104
266
305 GORBATOFF PASCALE FV1 33   01:22:03 7,3 105
267
424 VALOIS PATRICK MV2 28 MONTBELIARD MARATHON 01:22:08 7,3 162
268
344 LAYRE DELPHINE FSE 43   01:22:28 7,3 106
269
330 CARBOU LYDIE FV1 34   01:23:27 7,2 107
270
453 VILLARET SANDY FV1 35 Les Sabats 01:23:32 7,2 108
271
348 BEGRAND CHARLINE FSE 44   01:23:59 7,1 109
272
477 JAECK JOELLE FV1 36   01:24:11 7,1 110
273
358 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 45   01:24:17 7,1 111
274
458 PINT0 VIRGINIE FV1 37 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:24:18 7,1 112
275
463 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 19 CAP ST GELY 01:24:19 7,1 113
276
436 ROBIN CELINE FSE 46 chemin des cimes 01:25:21 7,0 114
277
582 ROUSSEAU DELPHINE FV1 38   01:25:56 7,0 115
278
373 STYLES FRANCESCA FCA 4   01:26:03 7,0 116
279
563 BAEZA HERVE MV1 42   01:26:17 7,0 163
280
564 ROULLET CAROLINE FV1 39   01:26:17 7,0 117
281
584 MAHON EDWIGE FSE 47 SANS CLUB 01:26:38 6,9 118
282
557 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FV3 1   01:27:06 6,9 119
283
400 CHASSAGNE MAUD FSE 48 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:27:11 6,9 120
284
600 EHRHARD CHRISTINE FV1 40   01:27:14 6,9 121
285
309 PONS LAURYN FCA 5   01:27:43 6,8 122
286
352 POUJOL VIRGINIE FSE 49   01:27:50 6,8 123
287
362 CERTAIN FABIENNE FV1 41   01:27:55 6,8 124
288
312 DEBLADIS EMILIE FSE 50   01:28:26 6,8 125
289
381 MAYNADIER MARIE FSE 51   01:29:13 6,7 126
290
571 MESSEAU MARINE FES 5   01:29:30 6,7 127
291
405 DAUCE STEPHAN MV1 43 mat 01:30:04 6,7 164
292
517 LOPES NICOLE FV1 42   01:30:26 6,6 128
293
385 JAMIN ELISABETH FV1 43 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:30:27 6,6 129
294
403 BAZILE ALICE FSE 52   01:31:05 6,6 130
295
404 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 76   01:31:07 6,6 165
296
356 MARQUES ISABELLE FV1 44   01:31:54 6,5 131
297
347 GEORGES GAELLE FSE 53   01:32:45 6,5 132
298
380 GAL SOPHIE FSE 54   01:33:23 6,4 133
299
570 TERME SABINE FV1 45 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:33:32 6,4 134
300
353 CHASSAGNE AURÉLIE FV1 46 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:33:33 6,4 135
301
346 AZOULAY MALVINA FSE 55   01:40:57 5,9 136
302
602 ESTEVE GERARD MV4 1   02:05:01 4,8 166
303
332 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 77   03:04:57 3,2 167
304
447 ROUISSI SAMY MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd