La gaillarde De Carvalho - 15/05/2016

130 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
12 CLUZAN MORGAN MB 1 Vct 03:26:01 37,86 1
2
14 GERBAUD GUILLAUME MB 2 Vct 03:26:02 37,86 2
3
11 LAMY JULIEN MD 1 Vct 03:26:02 37,86 3
4
13 CHASSAGNE THOMAS MB 3 Vct 03:26:03 37,85 4
5
89 DIMNET MARTIN MB 4 JPCLussac 03:30:42 37,02 5
6
18 PERRIER WILLIAM MB 5 Vct 03:36:25 36,04 6
7
244 REYT BERTRAND MB 6 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:36:26 36,04 7
8
335 FIACRE JULIEN MD 2   03:36:26 36,04 8
9
235 CALMON DAVID MH 1 URT VELO 64 03:36:26 36,04 9
10
113 PONTONNIER ELIE MB 7 JPCLUSSAC LES CHATEAUX 03:36:34 36,01 10
11
20 DA COSTA TONY MC 1 Vct 03:36:37 36,01 11
12
226 MORLONG ANTOINE MB 8 UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE 03:38:16 35,74 12
13
61 MANCEAU GÉRARD MF 1   03:40:58 35,30 13
14
269 ASPINION ASPINION MC 2 AC2R en Limousin 03:44:35 34,73 14
15
190 CHATARD JEAN-MICHEL ME 1 AC2R en Limousin 03:44:36 34,73 15
16
234 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE MD 3 VC MAURSOIS 03:44:36 34,73 16
17
73 PROUST JEROME MD 4 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:44:36 34,73 17
18
98 POUGET PATRICK ME 2 Avc aurillac 03:44:54 34,68 18
19
242 BRUANT PHILIPPE ME 3 GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 03:45:11 34,64 19
20
304 RENOU DANIEL MF 2   03:47:28 34,29 20
21
179 JUDET ARNAUD MD 5 TULLE TRIATHLON 03:49:11 34,03 21
22
232 JOYET LAURENT MC 3 UC GRADIGNAN 03:49:14 34,02 22
23
181 PRESSOIR GÉRARD MF 3 Velo Club Sulpicien 03:49:55 33,92 23
24
176 ROUSSE LOIS MB 9 JPC LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX 03:49:55 33,92 24
25
294 PEIXOTO JULIO MF 4 VC BRIGNAIS 03:49:56 33,92 25
26
204 VRIGNON CYRIL MD 6 CACBO 03:49:56 33,92 26
27
136 PARQUET PHILIPPE MD 7 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:49:56 33,92 27
28
292 BARBARIN PIERRE ME 4 UC COSNAC 03:49:56 33,92 28
29
321 CHEIX LOIC MB 10 EC FELLRIN USEL 03:49:57 33,92 29
30
72 CAILLON LIONEL ME 5 Cc saint denis de pile 03:49:58 33,92 30
31
145 LAPLENIE LAURENT MC 4 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:49:58 33,92 31
32
334 FOURNIER NICOLAS MD 8 UC LANGON 03:50:01 33,91 32
33
70 LAPEYRE BRUNO ME 6 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:51:07 33,75 33
34
56 LAMICHE PASCAL MD 9 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:51:20 33,72 34
35
42 MICHEL STEPHANE MD 10 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:52:46 33,51 35
36
310 FOLTZER CEDRIC MD 11 TAC CYCLO 03:53:41 33,38 36
37
80 PASSARD FRANCOIS ME 7 Eseg douai 03:53:47 33,36 37
38
92 LAPOUYADE GERARD MF 5 Asptt Perigueux 03:54:30 33,26 38
39
271 CANO NOEL MD 12 ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 03:56:42 32,95 39
40
149 MANET NICOLAS MD 13 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 03:56:46 32,94 40
41
207 MARIE ROMUALD MD 14 RSC GIGNAC 03:56:57 32,92 41
42
216 SOULACROUP FRANCIS MD 15 RSC GIGNAC 03:56:57 32,92 42
43
83 MORANGE FREDERIC MD 16 MORANGE 03:56:58 32,92 43
44
53 RENAUDIE DENIS ME 8 Velo Club Sulpicien 03:56:58 32,92 44
45
31 TOURNADRE GÉRARD MF 6   03:56:58 32,91 45
46
279 LETAILLEUR YVES ME 9 CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 03:56:58 32,91 46
47
118 BERLAND DOMINIQUE ME 10 Cavignac 03:56:59 32,91 47
48
106 VENDE FRANCK MD 17 Cyclisme région pouzages 03:57:00 32,91 48
49
290 PERRIER FRANCIS ME 11 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:57:00 32,91 49
50
301 ZUNINO PASCAL MD 18 VERSAILLES 03:57:00 32,91 50
51
101 DESVEAUX PHILIPPE ME 12 Velo club rauzannais 03:57:01 32,91 51
52
313 MUSSARD THIERRY MD 19 UC MAUVEZIN 03:57:02 32,90 52
53
96 LARA-CARASCO JOSE MF 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:57:05 32,90 53
54
22 DAVID SEBASTIEN MC 5 Vct 03:59:00 32,63 54
55
254 LE DUIGOU AUGUSTIN MB 11 joyeuse pédale cantonale lussacoise 04:03:05 32,09 55
56
320 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 6 PAU RACING LES ISARDS 04:03:05 32,09 56
57
30 TRETON HUGUES ME 13   04:03:06 32,08 57
58
180 DEBUS ARMAND MF 8 Amical cycliste horte et tardoire 04:03:06 32,08 58
59
68 DECROZE CYRIL MD 20 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:03:06 32,08 59
60
111 JOURDAIN ERIC ME 14 CCSDP 04:03:07 32,08 60
61
85 PERETTI GREGORY MC 7   04:03:07 32,08 61
62
314 SERY JEAN MARIE ME 15 CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE 04:03:07 32,08 62
63
275 MORAND JOSEPH MF 9   04:03:08 32,08 63
64
297 DEYRAT PATRICE MD 21   04:03:08 32,08 64
65
140 VIGNAUD VINCENT ME 16 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:03:45 32,00 65
66
341 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER MD 22 RSC GIGNAC 04:03:57 31,97 66
67
150 FAUGERAS DANIEL ME 17 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 04:03:57 31,97 67
68
59 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MF 10 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:03:57 31,97 68
69
240 MALLON GILBERT MF 11 CC FEYTIAT 04:03:57 31,97 69
70
123 PLANTADIS THIERRY MD 23 AC MINERVA OIL 04:03:57 31,97 70
71
143 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE MD 24 CSM LE PECQ 04:04:00 31,97 71
72
66 FROUIN DIDIER ME 18 A.C.CHAPELAIN 04:04:00 31,97 72
73
277 ROUX JOEL ME 19 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB 04:05:02 31,83 73
74
114 DUBUISSON CYRIL MC 8 Peigonrieux 24 04:06:32 31,64 74
75
100 DUMAS ROGER MF 12 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:07:37 31,50 75
76
88 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MB 12 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:08:18 31,41 76
77
34 FIRMIN THIERRY MD 25   04:09:19 31,28 77
78
196 MERCIER ERIC MD 26 AC SALIGNAC 04:11:50 30,97 78
79
110 FAUCHER GÉRARD ME 20   04:11:50 30,97 79
80
172 BAUD EDDIE MF 13 UC SARLAT 04:11:52 30,97 80
81
108 MARTY PASCAL MD 27 INDIVIDUEL 04:14:59 30,59 81
82
343 CAYROU SEBASTIEN MC 9 BLT 04:17:03 30,34 82
83
105 FLOIRAC FABRICE MD 28 Asvcm 04:17:07 30,34 83
84
163 ALLARD BENJAMIN MC 10 ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 04:17:52 30,25 84
85
265 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MD 29 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:23:44 29,57 85
86
245 MONTI ERIC ME 21 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 04:24:25 29,50 86
87
160 MELAN FABIEN ME 22 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:24:26 29,50 87
88
227 TOURNIER BRUNO ME 23 VTT Montagrier 04:24:28 29,49 88
89
162 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MF 14 CVG BRIVE 04:26:35 29,26 89
90
202 LAURIER THOMAS MD 30 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 04:28:49 29,02 90
91
258 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MD 31 VTT DE LA CERE 04:28:53 29,01 91
92
40 CHAMBON THIERRY ME 24 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:29:02 28,99 92
93
339 FONTANELLA STEPHANE MD 32 CYCLO UFOLEP CHUDRAC 04:29:03 28,99 93
94
184 TENOT PATRICK ME 25 VÉLO CLUB ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:30:19 28,85 94
95
35 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 15   04:30:19 28,85 95
96
201 MORIN GERVAIS MD 33 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:30:19 28,85 96
97
36 MOURIN CAMILLE MF 16   04:30:20 28,85 97
98
230 POIROU SYLVERES ME 26 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 04:30:22 28,85 98
99
33 HOURUGOU THIERRY MD 34   04:30:25 28,84 99
100
166 GERMANAUD GILBERT MD 35 a s Legrand Limoges 04:30:26 28,84 100
101
39 BUISSON DANIEL ME 27 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:30:33 28,83 101
102
272 CHEVRIER YVES MD 36 CCSDP 04:31:22 28,74 102
103
62 CHEVRIER PATRICK ME 28 CCSDP 04:31:22 28,74 103
104
287 GAUTHIER ANTOINE MD 37   04:31:44 28,70 104
105
102 AUBOUIN BERNARD MF 17 Cyclo club de couzeix 04:33:53 28,48 105
106
311 BARDET THIERRY ME 29 AS SAINT SYLVAIN 04:34:27 28,42 106
107
146 GAUDIO JEAN ME 30 ACC CHATELLERAULT 04:34:37 28,40 107
108
276 DOUSSAUD JEAN MARC ME 31 VC COSNAC 04:34:37 28,40 108
109
186 MEAUD DOMINIQUE ME 32   04:34:38 28,40 109
110
318 PASQUIER NOEL ME 33 UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT 04:40:26 27,81 110
111
233 BARRETAUD PATRICK ME 34 AS LEGRAND 04:40:29 27,81 111
112
90 BRUNETEAU SYLVAIN ME 35 Cc saint denis de pile 04:40:49 27,78 112
113
324 DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS ME 36 UNION CYCLISTE DE FLAVIGNAC 04:40:51 27,77 113
114
135 PONS FRANCIS MD 38 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:41:09 27,74 114
115
194 POUTET PASCAL MD 39 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 04:41:17 27,73 115
116
115 BRUNETEAU J MICHEL MF 18 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:41:44 27,69 116
117
241 CONNAN MICHEL MD 40 cycle club couzeixois 04:46:46 27,20 117
118
262 PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL ME 37 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 04:47:29 27,13 118
119
338 STAWOWY NORBERT MF 19 CLUB LARCHOIS 04:50:04 26,89 119
120
177 EGEA ARMAND ME 38 LES CYCLO DU LION 04:50:10 26,88 120
121
69 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 1 Ac chasseneuil 04:52:40 26,65 1
122
51 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE ME 39 AC VOVES 04:53:15 26,60 121
123
117 JAMOT DENIS MD 41 Ancd 05:11:55 25,01 122
124
46 MOUSNIER GERARD MC 11 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 05:14:17 24,82 123
125
246 LASSENNE PIERRE ME 40 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 05:14:27 24,80 124
126
215 VALADE CHRISTIAN ME 41 Union cycliste de sereilhac 05:14:33 24,80 125
127
168 CATINAUD PHILIPPE MF 20 a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:00 23,64 126
128
165 QUILBE PATRICE ME 42 S a Legrand Limoges 05:30:00 23,64 127
129
167 PRADEAU STEPHANE ME 43 a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:01 23,64 128
130
170 FEYFANT YVES ROGER MF 21 a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:01 23,63 129
131
169 TARNAUD PHILIPPE ME 44 a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:03 23,63 130
132
300 KOPPE ROGER MF 22   05:31:08 23,55 131