La gaillarde De Carvalho - 15/05/2016

112 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
23 LINNOT CYRIL MD 1 Vct 02:56:06 38,16 1
2
55 KINDT ERWIN MD 2 Auriac en Xaintrie 02:56:07 38,15 2
3
44 SALERE LAURENT MD 3 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 02:56:07 38,15 3
4
237 CONDAMINE GERAUD MC 1 ACV AURILLAC 02:56:07 38,15 4
5
317 PRUAL YANN MD 4 GIGNAC 02:56:08 38,15 5
6
288 CYPRIEN BENJAMIN MB 1 Ucc 02:56:08 38,15 6
7
299 ARVIS THOMAS MB 2 ASPTT BRIVE 02:56:08 38,15 7
8
178 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ME 1 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:56:08 38,15 8
9
197 ASQUIE JULIEN MC 2 Montagnier vtt 02:56:09 38,15 9
10
28 DAVIDOU BASTIEN MB 3 Vct 02:56:09 38,15 10
11
52 PIOTTE TRISTAN MD 5 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 02:56:09 38,15 11
12
174 LAVIGNE DAVID MD 6 ACV AURILLAC 02:56:11 38,14 12
13
195 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MB 4 ACV AURILLAC 02:56:15 38,13 13
14
26 VILLENEUVE STEPHAN MD 7 Vct 02:58:32 37,64 14
15
24 DURAND CYRIL MD 8 Vct 02:58:33 37,64 15
16
97 VERNERIE PHILIPPE MD 9 Mauriac velo club 03:00:42 37,19 16
17
41 BUCHILLOUX CHRISTOPHE ME 2 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:00:43 37,18 17
18
182 BOUTIN ANTHONY MB 5   03:03:14 36,67 18
19
21 COSSE PIERRE MB 6 Asptt brive 03:03:43 36,58 19
20
224 FROUARD FRANCK MD 10 Troche cyclo nature 03:03:43 36,58 20
21
319 CHOISNET MOANA MD 11 US NANTIAT 03:03:43 36,57 21
22
147 CANTOURNET BERNARD MF 1 ACV AURILLAC 03:03:44 36,57 22
23
308 LLORET MICHEL MF 2   03:03:46 36,57 23
24
188 RAGONE VINCENT ME 3 ACV AURILLAC 03:03:50 36,55 24
25
309 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS ME 4 CR ARGENTAT 03:04:24 36,44 25
26
47 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MC 3 CLUB DE LA DEFENSE 03:04:25 36,44 26
27
289 PERRIER ERIC MD 12 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:04:26 36,44 27
28
315 MICHEL JULIEN MC 4 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:04:27 36,43 28
29
268 FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES MD 13 VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:04:27 36,43 29
30
250 MERCIER JEREMY MB 7 ASPTT BRIVE 03:04:27 36,43 30
31
155 CHARASSON OLIVIER ME 5 RSC GIGNAC 03:04:28 36,43 31
32
263 LOUDES CHRISTIAN ME 6 RSC GIGNAC 03:04:28 36,43 32
33
116 DUMAS THIERRY MD 14 Team Spirit Nike 63 03:04:29 36,43 33
34
65 MUCIGNATO FRANCK MC 5 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:04:30 36,42 34
35
249 MOULY ETIENNE MB 8 ASPTT BRIVE 03:04:30 36,42 35
36
138 PASQUET PHILIPPE MD 15 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:04:31 36,42 36
37
203 PENAUD STÉPHANE MC 6   03:04:32 36,42 37
38
128 BOWLEY THOMAS MC 7 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:04:37 36,40 38
39
141 BARBERIS STÉPHANE MD 16   03:04:47 36,37 39
40
125 BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC MD 17 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:05:14 36,28 40
41
248 MAINVILLE PIERRE MB 9 ASPTT BRIVE 03:09:57 35,38 41
42
126 BONNEAU JULIEN MB 10 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:11:15 35,14 42
43
112 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE ME 7 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 03:11:18 35,13 43
44
29 CHEVREY PIERRE ME 8 Vct 03:11:19 35,12 44
45
217 GOUBY PATRICE MD 18 RIDER SPRINTEUR CLUB GIGNAC 03:11:19 35,12 45
46
9 COULAS LAURENT MD 19 Troche cyclo nature 03:11:20 35,12 46
47
293 DUBUS OLIVIER ME 9   03:11:20 35,12 47
48
137 PARVERY PHILIPPE ME 10 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:11:21 35,12 48
49
218 LEPERS THOMAS MC 8 CONDAT / VIENNE 03:11:21 35,12 49
50
220 TRICOT PHILIPPE ME 11 ASPTT BRIVE 03:11:21 35,12 50
51
337 GUIBAL JULIEN MB 11 GIGNAC 03:11:37 35,07 51
52
91 PATTE HUBERT ME 12   03:11:40 35,06 52
53
295 MAUGER LIONEL MC 9   03:13:00 34,82 53
54
134 LAGRANGE BENOIT MC 10 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:15:20 34,40 54
55
284 ROCHE JEREMIE MC 11 VS GERZATOIS 03:15:20 34,40 55
56
236 CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE ME 13 TROCHE CN 03:15:21 34,40 56
57
27 DA SILVA THIERRY MD 20 Vct 03:15:21 34,40 57
58
25 RIBEIRE STEPHANE MC 12 Vct 03:15:21 34,40 58
59
48 TRICOT MICHEL MF 3 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:15:21 34,40 59
60
86 LARAUFIE HERVÉ MC 13 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:15:21 34,40 60
61
325 BERTHY CLAUDE ME 14 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:15:21 34,40 61
62
122 POUPIN JEAN CHARLES MB 12 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 03:15:22 34,40 62
63
57 PAILLARD LAURENT MD 21 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 03:15:22 34,40 63
64
107 PONS BENOIT MD 22 INDIVIDUEL 03:15:22 34,40 64
65
93 ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE FA1 1 Uc lubersac 03:22:56 33,11 1
66
37 GAUT FLORENCE FA2 1 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:22:57 33,11 2
67
94 ANTONIOL GERARD ME 15 Uc lubersac 03:22:58 33,11 65
68
267 SIMONET SEBASTIEN MC 14   03:22:58 33,11 66
69
183 GOURDON GEORGES MF 4 U c lubersac 03:22:58 33,11 67
70
280 VIDALIE LAURENT MD 23 VC COSNAC 03:22:58 33,11 68
71
239 DUPLAN JEAN-MARIE ME 16 VC BAZAS/BERNOS/BEAULAC 03:23:00 33,10 69
72
38 ROCHETTE JULIEN MC 15 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:23:03 33,09 70
73
266 MAZERAN JEAN SÉBASTIEN MD 24 Lyon VTT 03:23:05 33,09 71
74
191 BERTHET ROMAIN MD 25 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:23:05 33,09 72
75
45 CONSTANTY LAURENT MD 26 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:24:54 32,79 73
76
285 JUMEAU DENIS ME 17 CTS 03:25:29 32,70 74
77
152 HARWOOD CARL ME 18 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:25:30 32,70 75
78
77 BIGOT CYRILLE MD 27   03:25:30 32,70 76
79
199 BARRES CHRISTIAN MF 5 Cyclo facture biganos 03:25:30 32,70 77
80
200 SOULIER THIERRY MD 28   03:25:31 32,70 78
81
49 CANET PAU MB 13 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:25:31 32,70 79
82
322 LHERITIER REGIS J.F. ME 19   03:25:31 32,70 80
83
307 GARDY JEAN YVES MF 6   03:25:31 32,70 81
84
328 FOUCHER PASCAL MD 29   03:25:32 32,69 82
85
104 BURET PATRICK MF 7 Roc cyclo 03:25:35 32,69 83
86
331 ASPINION YOANN MC 16 AC2R 03:25:44 32,66 84
87
231 JOYET JOEL MF 8 UC GRADIGNAN 03:25:51 32,64 85
88
161 FONTENEAU AURÉLIEN MC 17 INDIVIDUEL 03:26:11 32,59 86
89
171 SERVAT PIERRE MC 18 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:26:37 32,52 87
90
153 GUILMARD FABIEN MC 19 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:26:37 32,52 88
91
185 MARTINIE JACKY MD 30 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:26:37 32,52 89
92
264 CISSE OUSMANE MB 14 ASPTT BRIVE 03:27:11 32,43 90
93
223 MBODJI MOUSSA MB 15 ASPTT BRIVE 03:27:11 32,43 91
94
256 SUDRIE DAVID MD 31 Troche Cyclo 03:27:12 32,43 92
95
81 VAVASSORI CHRISTOPHE MD 32   03:27:35 32,37 93
96
329 PAGES FRANCIS MF 9   03:28:58 32,16 94
97
327 BELZANNE PATRICK ME 20   03:29:25 32,09 95
98
282 BEYLOT PATRICK ME 21 CC TERRASSON 03:30:07 31,98 96
99
283 KLEINHANS PHILIPPE ME 22 CC TERRASSON 03:30:07 31,98 97
100
278 BROS SEBASTIEN MD 33   03:33:21 31,50 98
101
336 SAINT JORE REGIS ME 23 RSC GIGNAC 03:33:21 31,50 99
102
158 CHAUD DANIEL MF 10 UCSARLAT 03:33:22 31,49 100
103
43 BREUX SYLVAIN MD 34 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:33:22 31,49 101
104
130 DOUVILLE THIERRY MD 35 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:33:22 31,49 102
105
71 DIVRY PATRICK MF 11 VELO CLUB AREDIEN 03:33:22 31,49 103
106
193 FILIPIAK BRUNO MD 36   03:33:23 31,49 104
107
210 GEOFFRE FRANCIS ME 24 UC LUBERSAC 03:33:23 31,49 105
108
333 DESMARAIS ERIC ME 25   03:33:24 31,49 106
109
76 LEMARDELEY CHRISTOPHE MD 37   03:33:25 31,49 107
110
157 COURTIN PASCAL MF 12 AL RIVIERES 03:36:19 31,06 108
111
306 GUICHARD ERIC ME 26   03:39:02 30,68 109
112
58 LACOUR OLIVIER MD 38 UC LUBERSAC 03:39:10 30,66 110
113
192 SISTERNES RAYMOND MF 13 PEZENAS VCLL 03:39:32 30,61 111
114
330 PELISSIE JEAN NOEL MD 39   03:39:32 30,61 112
115
286 JUMEAU MICKAEL MC 20 CTS SAUMUR 03:40:06 30,53 113
116
60 GUYONNEAU BENOIT MD 40 Amical Cycliste Oradour sur Glane 03:40:57 30,41 114
117
305 GRATADOUX CLAUDE ME 27   03:41:30 30,34 115
118
127 BOWLEY PHILIPPA FA1 2 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:42:13 30,24 3
119
205 BALARD GILLES MF 14   03:43:15 30,10 116
120
228 MOURET ANTOINE MB 16 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:43:17 30,09 117
121
206 SIMONEAU ERIC MD 41 Crm malemort 03:43:36 30,05 118
122
64 FAUCHER PIERRE ME 28 TROCHE CN 03:44:26 29,94 119
123
225 PONTY FROUARD CELINE FA1 3 Troche cyclo nature 03:44:26 29,94 4
124
119 DELAGE MICHEL MF 15 Cyclo en perigord vert 03:44:27 29,94 120
125
255 OUVRARD FREDERIC MD 42 joyeuse pédale cantonale lussacoise 03:47:27 29,54 121
126
79 VENDIS CHRISTIAN MF 16 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 03:47:27 29,54 122
127
82 LECLERC JACQUES MF 17 CCBE BON ENCONTRE 03:47:43 29,51 123
128
95 GILLION PASCAL ME 29 INDIVIDUEL 03:47:47 29,50 124
129
291 GUILLAUMIE PHILIPPE ME 30   03:47:48 29,50 125
130
209 VALIERGUES HENRI MF 18 Auriac en Xaintrie 03:47:49 29,50 126
131
175 CATHALIFAUD CEDRIC MC 21 Amical Cycliste Oradour sur Glane 03:48:27 29,42 127
132
229 PERTUIS JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 43 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:49:54 29,23 128
133
259 GIBOURET LAURENT MD 44   03:49:54 29,23 129
134
261 DOUNIES SERGE MF 19   03:49:54 29,23 130
135
260 BOUDET LAURENT MC 22 ASPTT BRIVE 03:49:59 29,22 131
136
243 GROUT RÉMY ME 31 Cours VTT 03:51:37 29,01 132
137
340 CHOULY DAVID MD 45   03:53:56 28,72 133
138
144 VANNIER DAVID ME 32   03:57:45 28,26 134
139
323 MONEDIERE ERIC ME 33   03:57:55 28,24 135
140
316 BUSATO GUY ME 34   04:00:08 27,98 136
141
211 BESSAS FRANCIS MF 20 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:00:09 27,98 137
142
332 ASPINION BERNARD MF 21 AC2R 04:00:21 27,96 138
143
109 BARRIERE CLAUDE MF 22 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:01:02 27,88 139
144
281 BILLAT STEPHANE MD 46   04:01:02 27,88 140
145
189 FEBVRE FRANCIS MF 23 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:01:36 27,81 141
146
133 JUST REMY MB 17 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:03:58 27,54 142
147
129 CLAVAUD MARC ME 35 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:03:59 27,54 143
148
208 SANNIER JEAN LOUIS MF 24 LEOPARDS CLUB 04:04:12 27,52 144
149
303 LASAYGUES MATHIEU MB 18 CTM 04:05:31 27,37 145
150
302 LASAYGUES BERNARD ME 36 CTM 04:05:31 27,37 146
151
273 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 25 Saint denis union sport 04:06:27 27,27 147
152
252 PATIENT MARION FA1 4 UCC 04:06:33 27,26 5
153
214 SOL CHRISTIAN MF 26 Beaumontais 04:07:31 27,15 148
154
221 DAVID ALAIN MF 27 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:08:17 27,07 149
155
253 FAYAUD NICOLAS MD 47 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:08:17 27,07 150
156
87 BERGER-WAGON ISABELLE FA2 2 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:08:18 27,06 6
157
326 PECHIERAS JEROME MD 48 VTT 04:10:33 26,82 151
158
124 JAMMOT ISABELLE FA1 5 CC BEAUVALLET 04:13:28 26,51 7
159
120 POUPIN LOUIS MARIE MH 1 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 04:14:31 26,40 152
160
213 CHAUVEAU THIERRY MD 49 Meuzac évasions 04:19:10 25,93 153
161
154 MALIGNE DANIEL ME 37 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:19:46 25,87 154
162
173 BOYER ALAIN MF 28 Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas 04:24:56 25,36 155
163
270 GORRE DANIEL MF 29 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:27:30 25,12 156
164
7 COULAS BERNADETTE FA2 3 Troche cyclo nature 04:28:44 25,01 8
165
8 COULAS ANTOINE MF 30 Troche cyclo nature 04:28:44 25,00 157
166
156 GOACOLOU LAURENT ME 38 UC CONDAT 04:29:37 24,92 158
167
238 PECHIERAS DANIEL MF 31 VELO CLUB ARiDIEN 04:31:55 24,71 159
168
298 CLAISSE MARC MF 32 VELO CLUB AREDIEN 04:34:32 24,48 160
169
78 DIONNET MICHEL MF 33 AMICALE COMITE AUVERGNE 04:39:28 24,05 161
170
212 MARIEL PHILIPPE MF 34 Cepv 24 thiviers 04:43:43 23,69 162
171
296 MENARD JOEL ME 39 ASCA 04:46:08 23,49 163
172
32 LUCIANI MARIE MD 50   04:49:07 23,24 164
173
219 LAURIER GERARD MF 35 INDIVIDUEL 04:54:31 22,82 165
174
139 RIBARDIERE CHRISTIAN ME 40 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:56:08 22,69 166
175
159 FREYE JEAN PAUL ME 41 INDIVIDUEL 04:57:13 22,61 167
176
84 SERRA THIERRY ME 42   05:38:28 19,85 168
177
312 KIENTZ JEAN CHARLES MC 23   05:40:07 19,76 169