MIREVAL TRAIL - 22/11/2015

11 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
619 THIBAULT-LOPEZ PACOME MSE 1   00:46:55 14,1 1
2
689 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 00:47:13 14,0 2
3
679 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 fouladous balaruc les bains 00:47:38 13,9 3
4
625 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:16 13,7 4
5
696 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 2   00:48:23 13,6 5
6
795 ES SABRY ABDELLATIF MSE 3   00:48:57 13,5 6
7
659 BLOT KÉVIN MSE 4 MAAM 00:49:30 13,3 7
8
558 TREGAN BENJAMIN MSE 5   00:50:42 13,0 8
9
575 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS MES 1   00:51:06 12,9 9
10
678 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV2 1 AS APARD 00:51:09 12,9 10
11
562 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 6   00:51:10 12,9 11
12
782 FERRIER ROBERT MV1 4   00:51:26 12,8 12
13
595 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:52:27 12,6 13
14
609 BONATO THIERRY MV1 5   00:52:28 12,6 14
15
642 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 8 AC LATTES 00:53:12 12,4 15
16
760 GRACIA GILLES MSE 9   00:53:26 12,3 16
17
658 LUGNIER SAMUEL MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:53:36 12,3 17
18
729 DAVOURIE STÉPHANE MV1 6 PEROLS FOOTING 00:53:45 12,3 18
19
669 MOUCHARD QUENTIN MJU 1 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 00:54:15 12,2 19
20
601 FORES PATRICK MV2 2   00:54:23 12,1 20
21
763 TERRASSON CÉDRIC MSE 11 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:54:35 12,1 21
22
531 BASPEYRE JEAN MV1 7   00:54:48 12,0 22
23
779 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 12   00:55:10 12,0 23
24
778 MAILLO KEVIN MSE 13   00:55:10 12,0 24
25
686 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 3   00:55:14 11,9 25
26
633 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLE 00:55:15 11,9 1
27
640 DUCHENE ALEXANDRE MV1 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:55:15 11,9 26
28
617 BUISSET CLEMENT MSE 14   00:55:17 11,9 27
29
636 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 15   00:55:18 11,9 28
30
800 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 4   00:55:23 11,9 29
31
612 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 16   00:55:30 11,9 30
32
615 PENLAË YANNICK MSE 17   00:55:35 11,9 31
33
596 LOUVET ANTHONY MSE 18   00:56:14 11,7 32
34
694 TUBERT GILLES MV1 9   00:56:16 11,7 33
35
573 MOREL ANTHONY MSE 19   00:56:26 11,7 34
36
742 PALHIES SYLVAIN MSE 20   00:56:33 11,7 35
37
509 TOMI PIERRE-PHILIPPE MV1 10 A TUDDINCA 00:56:38 11,7 36
38
710 LOUBERSAC SEBASTIEN MSE 21 MONPELLIER 00:56:50 11,6 37
39
723 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:57:08 11,6 38
40
564 BOUCHER DENIS MV2 5 VAL DE SOMME 00:59:39 11,1 39
41
772 MENNELLA FABIEN MSE 22   00:59:51 11,0 40
42
572 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MSE 23   00:59:51 11,0 41
43
545 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 24   01:00:06 11,0 42
44
680 CHAUVEL CYRILLE MV1 12   01:00:08 11,0 43
45
630 BOYER FLORENT MSE 25 12.COM 01:00:13 11,0 44
46
714 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 MAAM 01:00:20 10,9 45
47
660 MARTINEZ ANTHONY MSE 26 CANICROSS30 01:00:24 10,9 46
48
751 DUQUOC YANN MSE 27   01:00:25 10,9 47
49
588 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:00:33 10,9 48
50
721 GENAUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:39 10,9 49
51
631 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 1   01:00:39 10,9 2
52
504 REIZ GÉRARD MV2 7 US Pibrac Karaté 01:00:40 10,9 50
53
744 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 MA2M 01:00:40 10,9 3
54
663 ROUVAREL GUILHEM MV2 8 PEROLS FOOTING 01:00:42 10,9 51
55
767 OFFREDI DANIEL MV3 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 01:00:45 10,9 52
56
770 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 15   01:00:47 10,9 53
57
736 BÉZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 28   01:00:51 10,8 54
58
701 ESTEVES FRANCOIS MSE 29   01:01:09 10,8 55
59
574 GRANIER ERIC MV2 9 GENERATION SED/ LOUPS OCCITANS 01:01:09 10,8 56
60
789 DORSO PHILIPPE MV1 16   01:01:42 10,7 57
61
657 CROS JEREMY MSE 30 12.COM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:01:43 10,7 58
62
690 DAVID RENAUD MV1 17 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:01:47 10,7 59
63
647 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 2 12.COM 01:01:53 10,7 4
64
555 BEZIAT MATHIEU MSE 31   01:02:07 10,6 60
65
650 GLINZ LAURENT MV1 18 12.COM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:02:16 10,6 61
66
602 VALDES MANUEL MSE 32   01:02:17 10,6 62
67
684 GIL FREDERIC MV2 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:02:28 10,6 63
68
597 MARY DAMIEN MSE 33   01:02:37 10,5 64
69
777 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 34   01:02:51 10,5 65
70
704 ESTEVE NICOLAS MV1 19   01:03:03 10,5 66
71
741 SALAS PASCAL MV1 20 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:04 10,5 67
72
757 JOUAN JEREMY MSE 35   01:03:09 10,5 68
73
529 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:03:33 10,4 5
74
538 DELORME SEBASTIEN MV1 21   01:03:49 10,3 69
75
557 SMAYOU SAID MV1 22   01:03:50 10,3 70
76
709 KNIPPER REMI MSE 36   01:04:08 10,3 71
77
687 AIGOUY BATIFOULIER SEVERINE FV1 3 12.Com Team sport 2000/les gazelles à vos trousses Millau 01:04:12 10,3 6
78
676 COULON JULES MSE 37   01:04:27 10,2 72
79
366 BRIEU JEAN MARC MV1 23   01:04:36 10,2 73
80
365 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 11   01:04:36 10,2 74
81
626 TOULOUSE FREDERIC MV1 24   01:04:39 10,2 75
82
364 RAMBEAU JEAN PIERRE MV2 12   01:04:39 10,2 76
83
543 LUBRANO LOIC MSE 38   01:04:46 10,2 77
84
750 GRAPPIN MARC-ANTOINE MES 2   01:04:57 10,2 78
85
711 RAVAUX PHILIPPE FV2 3 LECLERC SAINT AUNES ENDURANCE 01:05:02 10,1 7
86
541 LOPEZ MATHIEU MSE 39   01:05:02 10,1 79
87
589 GHESQUIERE MICHAEL MSE 40   01:05:07 10,1 80
88
759 GRAMAGE JULIEN MSE 41   01:05:16 10,1 81
89
556 PONSART MICHEL MV2 13   01:05:19 10,1 82
90
502 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:21 10,1 8
91
549 DEVICTOR COLIN MSE 42   01:05:25 10,1 83
92
590 CASSAN JULIEN MSE 43   01:05:41 10,0 84
93
591 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 5 MGA 01:05:42 10,0 9
94
747 HIDALGO JUAN MSE 44 CANICROSS30 01:06:02 10,0 85
95
718 SIMONET THÉO MES 3 CAT 01:06:05 10,0 86
96
616 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 45   01:06:14 10,0 87
97
618 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 46   01:06:19 10,0 88
98
514 MARGUET VINCENT MSE 47   01:06:19 9,9 89
99
363 CHATRY DOMINIQUE FV2 4   01:06:25 9,9 10
100
627 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 48   01:06:32 9,9 90
101
737 BONNIN PHILIPPE MV2 14   01:06:47 9,9 91
102
548 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 49   01:06:53 9,9 92
103
584 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 2   01:06:54 9,9 93
104
639 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MSE 50 NON-LICENCIE 01:06:56 9,9 94
105
508 MARTYN TESSA FV1 6   01:07:01 9,8 11
106
727 CASTANO HELENE FV2 5 CAP ST GELY 01:07:03 9,8 12
107
400 GRANDJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 51   01:07:13 9,8 95
108
103 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 15   01:07:14 9,8 96
109
614 RABOU FREDERIC MSE 52   01:07:21 9,8 97
110
586 PICHAUREAUX CÉLINE FSE 2   01:07:29 9,8 13
111
693 VALERA LIONEL MSE 53   01:07:29 9,8 98
112
524 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 3 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:07:53 9,7 99
113
512 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS GENERATION SED 01:08:01 9,7 100
114
613 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:08 9,7 101
115
677 LEGROS ELODIE FSE 3   01:08:31 9,6 14
116
788 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 25   01:08:33 9,6 102
117
540 PARLAOZ ERIC MSE 54   01:08:33 9,6 103
118
671 AOUAT VINCENT MV1 26   01:08:33 9,6 104
119
776 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 55   01:08:35 9,6 105
120
646 BAUDORRE TIPHANIE FSE 4 12.COM 01:08:36 9,6 15
121
726 LAUTIER OLIVIER MSE 56   01:08:37 9,6 106
122
771 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV1 7   01:08:42 9,6 16
123
766 OFFREDI FLORENCE FV2 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 01:08:42 9,6 17
124
537 GONCALVES NATHALIE FV1 8   01:08:44 9,6 18
125
534 SERRA LAURENT MV1 27 TAILL AVENTURE 01:08:46 9,6 107
126
720 GIRARD DENIS MV2 17   01:08:53 9,6 108
127
645 HERNANDEZ JEAN -FRANCOIS MV3 4 GANGES COURT 01:08:55 9,6 109
128
581 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 18   01:08:58 9,6 110
129
712 IAVARONE BASCOUL FLORENCE FV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:00 9,6 19
130
544 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 28   01:09:02 9,6 111
131
517 RINGOT GAËLLE FV1 9   01:09:17 9,5 20
132
532 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:09:18 9,5 112
133
719 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 29 AMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURE 01:09:24 9,5 113
134
725 JANIN MYRIAM FSE 5 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 01:09:24 9,5 21
135
713 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 10 MA2M 01:09:26 9,5 22
136
546 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 58   01:09:27 9,5 114
137
501 ANDRE ROBERT MV3 5   01:09:53 9,4 115
138
762 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 6   01:09:53 9,4 116
139
506 BOUTEILLER JEAN MSE 59   01:09:56 9,4 117
140
632 MAYAUD ANNE-LAURE FV1 11 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:10:05 9,4 23
141
799 VALENTE VICTOR MSE 60   01:10:16 9,4 118
142
786 GOMEZ FRANCK MV1 30   01:10:16 9,4 119
143
753 HAREL JOJO FSE 6   01:10:19 9,4 24
144
542 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 61   01:10:23 9,4 120
145
507 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 19 LES LOUPS OCCITANS-GENERATION SED 01:10:35 9,3 121
146
505 SIRVIN JEAN-LUC MV2 20 US Pibrac Karaté 01:10:44 9,3 122
147
583 GARNIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 31   01:10:54 9,3 123
148
580 ROZALE CHRISTOPHE MV1 32   01:10:55 9,3 124
149
560 LISA MAUGER FSE 7   01:11:08 9,3 25
150
620 FOSSEUX AUDE FSE 8 COURIR FABREGUES 01:11:08 9,3 26
151
624 BEGUE STEPHANE MSE 62   01:11:19 9,3 125
152
503 RUBIO DIDIER MV2 21 US Pibrac Karaté 01:11:21 9,2 126
153
628 PENA PASCALE FV1 12 TAILL AVENTURE 01:11:26 9,2 27
154
761 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 8   01:11:33 9,2 28
155
513 LEGALL JEAN-LUC MSE 63   01:11:59 9,2 127
156
673 CASTELLAZZI ÉRIC MV2 22   01:12:05 9,2 128
157
681 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 33 GENERATION SED 01:12:08 9,1 129
158
643 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE-FREDO MV2 23 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:12:09 9,1 130
159
648 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 24   01:12:11 9,1 131
160
606 GROUVEL GERARD MV2 25   01:12:15 9,1 132
161
672 TOUAT MAXIME MSE 64   01:12:16 9,1 133
162
683 TOUAT AMANDINE FSE 9   01:12:20 9,1 29
163
603 LELIEVRE MICHELE FV2 9   01:12:30 9,1 30
164
652 FRESNEDA XAVIER MSE 65   01:12:35 9,1 134
165
728 PARODI DEL OLMO JAUME MSE 66   01:12:37 9,1 135
166
722 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 13 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:12:39 9,1 31
167
688 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 34   01:12:41 9,1 136
168
670 MATHIEU SOPHIE FSE 10   01:12:42 9,1 32
169
697 AERTS CÉCILE FSE 11   01:12:45 9,1 33
170
604 SARROUY FREDERIC MV1 35   01:12:49 9,1 137
171
605 VIC JONATHAN MSE 67   01:12:50 9,1 138
172
635 VIDAL SYLVIE FV1 14 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:12:52 9,1 34
173
668 PUCHARSKY MARIE FSE 12   01:12:54 9,1 35
174
717 BOUCHENANE JAMEL MV1 36   01:12:56 9,0 139
175
675 PIGOT JULIE FSE 13   01:13:00 9,0 36
176
765 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 37   01:13:03 9,0 140
177
516 BARILARI ALEXANDRE MSE 68   01:13:14 9,0 141
178
735 DÉFEND MANON FSE 14   01:13:18 9,0 37
179
511 LONGUESPE BERTRAND MV1 38   01:13:21 9,0 142
180
740 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 39 ECG PIGNAN 01:13:26 9,0 143
181
700 SIMON FRANCK MV1 40 DREAM TEAM 01:13:41 9,0 144
182
634 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 15   01:13:42 9,0 38
183
730 PIGNOL ANNIE FV1 16 MG MIREVAL 01:13:54 8,9 39
184
607 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 17 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:13:59 8,9 40
185
674 BENTEJAC ADRIEN MSE 69   01:14:04 8,9 145
186
756 VACHER MARIE FSE 15   01:14:07 8,9 41
187
637 AUBERT PHILIPPE MSE 70 NON LICENCIE 01:14:23 8,9 146
188
622 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 10 MGA MIREVAL 01:14:29 8,9 42
189
752 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 41   01:14:30 8,9 147
190
705 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 16   01:14:37 8,8 43
191
547 FLAVIER CHRISTINE FV2 11 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:14:47 8,8 44
192
567 VISINTIN FABIENNE FV1 18   01:14:49 8,8 45
193
522 NEGRET VALÉRIE FV1 19   01:14:49 8,8 46
194
621 DIEGO GILLES MSE 71 COURIR FABREGUES 01:14:50 8,8 148
195
745 SAVARD JULIEN MSE 72   01:14:54 8,8 149
196
685 REY MAGALIE FV1 20 MGA 01:15:08 8,8 47
197
665 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 17 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLE 01:15:32 8,7 48
198
797 COMAS JEAN MARIE MV4 1   01:15:36 8,7 150
199
623 AURILLON SEVERINE FSE 18 pink panter 01:15:49 8,7 49
200
715 RAFFO ADRIEN MES 4 TEAM CAT 01:15:56 8,7 151
201
716 KOPP CAMILLE FES 1 TEAM CAT 01:15:58 8,7 50
202
585 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 21   01:16:07 8,7 51
203
598 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 42   01:16:09 8,7 152
204
599 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 22   01:16:10 8,7 52
205
582 HENNETIER JUSTINE FSE 19   01:16:38 8,6 53
206
695 GARCIA DAVID MV1 43   01:16:38 8,6 153
207
784 GARCIA CHANTAL FV2 12   01:16:57 8,6 54
208
738 HERRERA SYLVIE FV2 13   01:17:12 8,5 55
209
774 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 20   01:17:28 8,5 56
210
691 BLANC CEDRIC MSE 73   01:17:31 8,5 154
211
608 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:17:38 8,5 57
212
587 PONS ISABELLE FV2 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:17:46 8,5 58
213
579 CATALANO MICHAEL MV1 44   01:17:53 8,5 155
214
577 CATALANO LAURENT MV1 45   01:17:58 8,5 156
215
638 AUBERT CAROLINE FSE 21 NON-LICENCIE 01:18:32 8,4 59
216
734 POUZANCRE ALAIN MV3 7   01:19:06 8,3 157
217
515 BIGEL DENIS MV1 46   01:19:20 8,3 158
218
731 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 22   01:19:23 8,3 60
219
592 AMEDURI CATHY FV1 24   01:19:25 8,3 61
220
593 FANTINO FRANCK MV2 26   01:19:26 8,3 159
221
629 JULIEN CELINE FV1 25 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:19:31 8,3 62
222
656 KARCHER PATRICK MV2 27   01:19:39 8,3 160
223
764 MONTI MARIE-ANGE FV3 1   01:19:44 8,3 63
224
661 DOOLAEGHE THIERRY MV2 28   01:19:51 8,3 161
225
610 DUMON PATRICIA FV2 15 C.O. CARNON 01:20:01 8,2 64
226
568 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:20:28 8,2 65
227
654 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 23   01:20:34 8,2 66
228
655 DELPONT LAURE FSE 24   01:20:34 8,2 67
229
520 OLSSON NYMAN THERESE FSE 25   01:20:37 8,2 68
230
563 KALKA-DÉBIDINE STEPHANE MV1 47   01:20:47 8,2 162
231
758 BLACHE AGNES FV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:48 8,2 69
232
746 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:49 8,2 70
233
706 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:56 8,2 71
234
754 LABBE ERIC MV2 29   01:21:01 8,1 163
235
781 PELEGRIN SYLVAIN MV2 30   01:21:02 8,1 164
236
510 BOITARD JEANNE FV1 28   01:21:12 8,1 72
237
664 GUITER CARLA FV1 29 MGA MIREVAL 01:21:18 8,1 73
238
748 CUNNAC MICHEL MV3 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:18 8,1 165
239
662 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 18 MIREVAL 01:21:19 8,1 74
240
692 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 19 MIREVAL 01:21:19 8,1 75
241
536 DELATY ANNE FV1 30 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:21:42 8,1 76
242
551 HERNAN RICHARD MV1 48   01:21:47 8,1 166
243
565 GERAULT GUYLAINE FV2 20   01:21:48 8,1 77
244
550 COSTES JÉSSICA FSE 26   01:21:48 8,1 78
245
521 BERNUS LAURENCE FV1 31   01:21:53 8,1 79
246
644 LEFEBVRE REMI MSE 74 AC LATTES 01:22:07 8,0 167
247
526 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 31   01:22:16 8,0 168
248
554 LAFFONT CORINE FV1 32 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:23:44 7,9 80
249
553 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 33 VLM 01:23:57 7,9 81
250
523 VESSEAU VALERIE FV1 34 ATHLENIMES30 01:24:00 7,9 82
251
576 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 27   01:24:00 7,9 83
252
698 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 35   01:24:41 7,8 84
253
594 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 36 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:25:42 7,7 85
254
790 GUIRAO VALERIE FV1 37   01:26:32 7,6 86
255
708 GOMEZ WILLIAM MV2 32   01:26:33 7,6 169
256
578 CATALANO BRUNO MV1 49   01:26:52 7,6 170
257
525 PAOLI ELODIE FSE 28   01:27:14 7,6 87
258
530 VAN AKEN OLGA FV1 38   01:27:14 7,6 88
259
724 RIVIERE JEAN-CHARLES MSE 75   01:27:21 7,6 171
260
739 LEMERCIER CAROLE FSE 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:22 7,6 89
261
566 AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE FV1 39   01:27:39 7,5 90
262
743 GRANIER CLÉMENT MSE 76   01:27:42 7,5 172
263
749 LAPETINA FANNY FSE 30   01:27:44 7,5 91
264
702 PINZANI VÉRONIQUE FV2 21 DREAM TEAM 01:29:01 7,4 92
265
768 DELMAS LAURE FSE 31   01:29:41 7,4 93
266
519 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 22   01:29:53 7,3 94
267
773 AUZEMERY LAURENT MV1 50   01:29:57 7,3 173
268
518 PEREZ CARINE FV1 40 MGA MIREVAL 01:31:17 7,2 95
269
769 GABA SELIM MV3 9   01:33:59 7,0 174
270
707 POTTIER REGINE FV2 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:34:36 7,0 96
271
559 MULLER HELGA FV1 41 OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION 01:35:10 6,9 97
272
367 VESSEAU WILLIAM MV4 2   01:35:12 6,9 175
273
535 BIGNON RENAUD MSE 77   01:38:40 6,7 176
274
539 DELVECCHIO ANTHONY MSE 78   01:38:41 6,7 177
275
667 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 32   01:41:05 6,5 98
276
666 PERET JEAN-LAURENT MSE 79   01:41:07 6,5 178
277
775 METZGER AUDE FSE 0 NIGHT RUN 00:00:00 ABD Abd