MIREVAL TRAIL - 22/11/2015

25 Km Solo


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 215 EL MADDAD AHMED MSE 1   01:47:12 14,0 1
2 89 BRUNEL THOMAS MSE 2 CA PÉZENAS 01:49:30 13,7 2
3 13 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:52:33 13,3 3
4 30 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   01:55:56 12,9 4
5 207 LAFARE LAURENT MV1 1 UZAC 01:56:42 12,9 5
6 17 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 4   01:57:08 12,8 6
7 117 GENIES CAMILLE MSE 5   01:57:10 12,8 7
8 177 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 6   01:58:56 12,6 8
9 163 RIVIER AURELIEN MSE 7   01:59:39 12,5 9
10 194 MALDAN LAURENT MSE 8   02:01:03 12,4 10
11 144 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 9 PEROLS FOOTING 02:02:49 12,2 11
12 123 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2 USSA SETE 02:03:00 12,2 12
13 100 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 3 FOOTING PEROLS 02:03:38 12,1 13
14 142 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 10   02:04:12 12,1 14
15 29 AUDIBERT ARMAND MV1 4 VTTHAU 02:04:21 12,1 15
16 169 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:05:45 11,9 16
17 102 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 11   02:06:07 11,9 17
18 149 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 12 INDEP 02:06:37 11,8 18
19 72 SAPÈDE NICOLAS MV1 5   02:10:32 11,5 19
20 36 ROUSSET JONATHAN MSE 13 BCAM BEZIERS 02:10:44 11,5 20
21 153 LLANOS ROBERT MV2 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAB 02:10:45 11,5 21
22 111 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 14   02:10:50 11,5 22
23 185 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 15 FOULADOUS 02:11:38 11,4 23
24 80 SERIEYS OLIVIER MV1 6 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISE 02:11:55 11,4 24
25 172 BERLIER YANN MSE 16 ECG PIGNAN 02:12:03 11,4 25
26 121 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 7   02:12:29 11,3 26
27 122 GALIBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 ASSP VERGEZE 02:13:05 11,3 27
28 92 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 9   02:13:25 11,2 28
29 195 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 17   02:13:33 11,2 29
30 108 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 10 AMICALE HERAULT 02:14:39 11,1 30
31 136 LAUSSEL JÉRÔME MV2 3   02:14:58 11,1 31
32 56 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 18   02:16:01 11,0 32
33 155 GOUZY CHRISTOPHE MSE 19   02:16:19 11,0 33
34 147 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 4   02:16:54 11,0 34
35 213 REMOND NOUK MSE 20   02:17:06 10,9 35
36 55 MENGES RÉMY MV1 11   02:18:14 10,9 36
37 196 PALAZY DAVID MSE 21 BEZIERS HANDBALL 02:18:40 10,8 37
38 69 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 5   02:19:22 10,8 38
39 109 BACON DAMIEN MSE 22   02:19:27 10,8 39
40 87 GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 23   02:20:18 10,7 40
41 35 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 12   02:20:39 10,7 41
42 73 MATELET JULIEN MSE 24   02:21:07 10,6 42
43 180 CHAPELON LAURENT MV1 13 QUISSAC 02:22:40 10,5 43
44 208 PÉPIN NATHALIÉ FSE 1   02:24:13 10,4 1
45 99 VANHERF ARNAUD MV1 14   02:24:15 10,4 44
46 134 MOUCHARD HERVE MV1 15 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 02:24:55 10,3 45
47 86 DALL'AGNOL JEROME MV1 16 NEANT 02:25:15 10,3 46
48 124 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 17   02:25:55 10,3 47
49 76 NEBOT CHRISTIAN MSE 25   02:26:18 10,3 48
50 205 LARGUIER JÉRÔME MV1 18   02:26:45 10,2 49
51 181 GARCIA HENRI MV1 19 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:26:50 10,2 50
52 52 COMBIER ALINE FV1 1   02:27:03 10,2 2
53 7 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 26 maguelone jogging 02:27:33 10,2 51
54 119 JOUVAL LIONEL MSE 27 C.A.C.A 02:27:36 10,2 52
55 26 CENENT CEDRIC MSE 28 TRIRUN 02:28:55 10,1 53
56 219 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 20 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 02:29:16 10,0 54
57 179 GARNERO PIERRE LAURENT MSE 29   02:29:35 10,0 55
58 51 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 30 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 02:29:41 10,0 56
59 206 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 31 ECG PIGNAN 02:29:43 10,0 57
60 120 BAECKEROOT BENJAMIN MSE 32   02:30:53 9,9 58
61 170 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 33   02:30:58 9,9 59
62 98 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 34   02:31:10 9,9 60
63 154 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 6 TEAM DES SACOCHES 02:31:32 9,9 61
64 165 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 35   02:31:37 9,9 62
65 42 PALERMO PASCAL MV1 21   02:31:44 9,9 63
66 158 LOUVET LOIC MES 2   02:32:02 9,9 64
67 174 PROSPERI PIERRE MSE 36   02:32:09 9,9 65
68 95 FRA PHILIPPE MV1 22 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:32:13 9,9 66
69 176 ROSO RICHARD MV2 7   02:32:21 9,8 67
70 97 GENSAC DAVID MSE 37 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 02:32:44 9,8 68
71 84 DELAVAULT ANDRÉ MES 3   02:32:52 9,8 69
72 175 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 23 LES FOULADOUS 02:32:53 9,8 70
73 190 ALAUME DANIEL MSE 38 NEANT 02:33:29 9,8 71
74 127 GERAY DAMIEN MV1 24   02:33:41 9,8 72
75 203 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 39   02:33:59 9,7 73
76 68 COFFARO ALAIN MV1 25   02:34:08 9,7 74
77 18 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 8 MAT 02:34:24 9,7 75
78 48 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 26 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:35:18 9,7 76
79 60 LASSERRE THOMAS MSE 40   02:35:22 9,7 77
80 49 THEISEN RODOLPHE MSE 41 ASSP VERGEZE 02:35:23 9,7 78
81 1 NICOL ISABELLE FSE 2   02:35:24 9,7 3
82 138 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 27 MAT 02:35:54 9,6 79
83 71 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 9 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:35:56 9,6 80
84 77 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 10   02:35:57 9,6 81
85 50 JOURDAN RENAUD MSE 42   02:35:57 9,6 82
86 43 VESSEAU STEPHAN MV1 28 ATHLENIMES 30 02:36:00 9,6 83
87 38 AVON JÉRÔME MSE 43 ATHLE NIMES 30 02:36:34 9,6 84
88 118 PINEAU ERIC MV2 11   02:36:39 9,6 85
89 19 NORMAND ERIC MV1 29 US Pibrac Karaté 02:36:56 9,6 86
90 201 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MSE 44   02:37:01 9,6 87
91 159 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER PATRICE MV1 30 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 02:37:41 9,5 88
92 164 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 31   02:38:16 9,5 89
93 186 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 32   02:38:16 9,5 90
94 139 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 3   02:38:27 9,5 4
95 157 HUBERT FLAVIEN MSE 45 ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 02:38:38 9,5 91
96 85 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 46   02:38:47 9,4 92
97 53 DUJARDIN JEANCLAUDE MV2 12   02:39:01 9,4 93
98 33 GERMAIN KEVIN MSE 47 CSAG34 02:39:17 9,4 94
99 210 LAPUYADE ERIC MV2 13   02:40:07 9,4 95
100 184 AMEZIANE RACHID MV3 1   02:41:03 9,3 96
101 25 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:41:20 9,3 97
102 143 EL BERRAK MOULOUD MV2 14 PEROLS FOOTING 02:41:46 9,3 98
103 105 KARAÏAN JÉRÔME MV1 33   02:41:56 9,3 99
104 182 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 48 MARC 02:42:07 9,3 100
105 24 PROVO PATRICK MV1 34   02:42:24 9,2 101
106 81 CONSEIL LAURENT MV1 35   02:42:25 9,2 102
107 90 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 36 JOGGING LAVÉRUNE 02:42:27 9,2 103
108 88 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FV1 2   02:42:37 9,2 5
109 6 CADOZ BENJAMIN MV1 37   02:42:44 9,2 104
110 216 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 3   02:42:45 9,2 6
111 114 SOULAGES VICTOIRE FSE 4   02:43:06 9,2 7
112 78 FAVRET FABRICE MV1 38   02:43:07 9,2 105
113 156 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 39   02:44:28 9,1 106
114 4 DI FALCO SERGIO MV2 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:44:41 9,1 107
115 104 CUISINIER CÉCILE FSE 5   02:45:32 9,1 8
116 148 MONTAGNON HÉLÈNE FSE 6   02:45:47 9,0 9
117 188 MORIN DENIS MSE 49   02:45:50 9,0 108
118 116 GOUT OLIVIER MSE 50   02:45:56 9,0 109
119 41 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV2 16 LEZITRAIL34 02:45:58 9,0 110
120 39 MAFFEZZOLI CAMILLE FSE 7   02:46:10 9,0 10
121 168 PICQUE NICOLAS MSE 51   02:46:14 9,0 111
122 63 CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE MSE 52   02:46:23 9,0 112
123 70 GODINEAU AGNES FV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:46:29 9,0 11
124 133 CABOT BENJAMIN MSE 53 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:46:38 9,0 113
125 46 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 40 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:46:50 9,0 114
126 115 BRUNEL DAMIEN MSE 54   02:48:37 8,9 115
127 12 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 4   02:49:36 8,8 116
128 137 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 41   02:49:45 8,8 117
129 204 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 55   02:50:46 8,8 118
130 197 HAMANN MARIE FSE 8   02:50:48 8,8 12
131 16 HEMON YANNICK MV1 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:50:50 8,8 119
132 140 REVOL GILLES MV1 43   02:51:05 8,8 120
133 146 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:51:22 8,8 121
134 199 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 17   02:51:38 8,7 122
135 61 BARDOUIL LAURENT MSE 56   02:52:25 8,7 123
136 150 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 45 CBPRO 02:53:04 8,7 124
137 37 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 57   02:53:06 8,7 125
138 27 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 9   02:53:06 8,7 13
139 15 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:53:07 8,7 14
140 178 MARTIN LÉO MSE 58 RUNNING CAMARGUE 02:53:53 8,6 126
141 132 BAUDORRE GERALDINE FSE 10 ASM 02:54:12 8,6 15
142 125 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 5   02:54:14 8,6 16
143 83 TIOUANE LOÏC MES 5   02:54:14 8,6 127
144 193 DUQUENOY EMILIE FSE 11   02:54:24 8,6 17
145 192 DURAND DAMIEN MSE 59   02:54:27 8,6 128
146 106 FAURE JEAN LUC MV3 2   02:54:38 8,6 129
147 10 CUSSAC DOMINIQUE MSE 60 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 02:54:51 8,6 130
148 126 SAVY FRANK MV1 46 AS ST GELY ATHLETISME 02:55:19 8,6 131
149 128 ROQUES WILLIAM MV1 47 ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM 02:55:21 8,6 132
150 31 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 18   02:56:06 8,5 133
151 217 AUDIGER LOGAN MSE 61   02:56:07 8,5 134
152 79 BODINIER SEBASTIEN MSE 62   02:57:02 8,5 135
153 57 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 LES BRAS CASES 02:57:30 8,5 136
154 145 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:58:05 8,4 18
155 160 LANGLADE VERONI FV2 3   02:58:14 8,4 19
156 91 MALLIÉ JULIEN MV1 49   02:59:19 8,4 137
157 171 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 50 NON LICENCIE 02:59:25 8,4 138
158 44 RANSON NINON FV1 6 ASEM RUNNING 02:59:50 8,3 20
159 75 MIZOULE SEBASTIEN MV1 51 BUBBLE TEAM 03:00:14 8,3 139
160 131 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 63   03:00:19 8,3 140
161 162 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 52   03:01:30 8,3 141
162 191 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 64   03:01:36 8,3 142
163 45 GINESTE NELLY FV1 7 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:01:46 8,3 21
164 166 PETE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 65   03:02:10 8,2 143
165 93 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:02:13 8,2 144
166 113 BLANC MICHEL MV3 3 ELCEKA KARTING 03:03:07 8,2 145
167 218 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 8   03:03:43 8,2 22
168 183 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MV2 20 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 03:03:44 8,2 146
169 40 COURTES CHRISTINE FV1 9 LEZITRAIL34 03:05:11 8,1 23
170 187 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 21 USNM 03:07:14 8,0 147
171 59 LADURELLE MURIEL FV1 10 LEZITRAIL34 03:09:19 7,9 24
172 151 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:09:19 7,9 148
173 82 LEGENDRE MARC MES 6   03:09:21 7,9 149
174 74 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 23   03:09:53 7,9 150
175 3 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 24 COURIR À FABREGUES 03:11:15 7,8 151
176 167 VERGNES JÉRÔME MV1 53 FFI SAUSSAN 03:12:33 7,8 152
177 209 DEREUMAUX FABRICE MV1 54   03:12:34 7,8 153
178 173 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 55 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 03:12:34 7,8 154
179 22 RODIER CAROLINE FSE 12   03:14:36 7,7 25
180 64 MARTIN JULIEN MSE 66   03:15:04 7,7 155
181 5 MARTIN PABLO MV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:15:04 7,7 156
182 20 JOUCK ELENA FSE 13   03:17:47 7,6 26
183 54 JULIEN STEPHANE MSE 67   03:19:39 7,5 157
184 130 DREYFUS ANNICK FSE 14 ENDURANCE CHRONO 03:22:01 7,4 27
185 129 GELIS GUILLAUME MSE 68 ENDURANCE CHRONO 03:22:03 7,4 158
186 198 RHANC SÈVERINE FSE 15 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:23:05 7,4 28
187 200 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 69 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:23:08 7,4 159
188 67 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV1 11   03:25:50 7,3 29
189 14 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 25   03:28:40 7,2 160
190 161 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 4   03:30:56 7,1 30
191 212 OUAZIZ SAMIR MSE 70   03:37:16 6,9 161
192 135 POSO ELSA FSE 16   03:37:19 6,9 31
193 66 LAROTONDA FRANCK MV2 26 CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN 03:37:47 6,9 162
194 65 LAUTIER DAVID MV1 56 CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN 03:37:48 6,9 163