Défi du Mont Saint Clair : Trail Urbain de Sète - 10/01/2016

Trail 14.7 Km (620 mD+) à partir de 18 ans


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 218 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 1 NB 01:07:53 13,0 1
2 105 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:09:06 12,8 2
3 235 GRENOT MAXIME MSE 2 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUB 01:09:21 12,7 3
4 207 LAULHE JEAN-LUC MSE 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLÉTISME 01:10:32 12,5 4
5 62 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 4 PERF-PLUS-SETE 01:11:04 12,4 5
6 114 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 5   01:12:25 12,2 6
7 322 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 2 TAM MONTADY 01:13:12 12,0 7
8 680 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 6   01:13:12 12,0 8
9 277 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 7 BESSAN RUNNING 01:13:34 12,0 9
10 664 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 8   01:14:30 11,8 10
11 343 CONNAN JEAN MARC MV2 1 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:14:36 11,8 11
12 417 CAMBON JÉROME MSE 9 ACN ANDUZE 01:14:39 11,8 12
13 702 POUTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 10   01:14:55 11,8 13
14 352 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 11 TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS 01:15:00 11,8 14
15 125 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 3 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:15:16 11,7 15
16 460 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:15:51 11,6 16
17 283 POURRAT DAVID MV1 4 BESSAN RUNNING 01:16:14 11,6 17
18 316 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 13 PEROLS FOOTING 01:16:26 11,5 18
19 233 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 14 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:16:42 11,5 19
20 310 VILLEGAS HUGO MSE 15 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:16:47 11,5 20
21 358 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MSE 16 T A M L V R CYCLES 01:17:00 11,5 21
22 155 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 17   01:17:52 11,3 22
23 442 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MSE 18   01:17:54 11,3 23
24 380 ALLEGRETTE SYLVAIN MSE 19   01:18:07 11,3 24
25 660 ALZAS DAN MSE 20 MAT 01:18:25 11,2 25
26 634 POYART JULIEN MSE 21   01:18:34 11,2 26
27 697 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV2 2 CROCO 01:18:35 11,2 27
28 149 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 3   01:18:42 11,2 28
29 489 MARTINEZ CLAUDE MV1 5 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:18:48 11,2 29
30 341 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 4   01:19:17 11,1 30
31 4 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 6 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:19:24 11,1 31
32 663 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 7 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:19:52 11,0 32
33 453 SIMONNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 8 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:20:08 11,0 33
34 172 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 22 SANS CLUB 01:20:17 11,0 34
35 191 FORES PATRICK MV2 5 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 01:20:28 11,0 35
36 673 QUINET THOMAS MSE 23   01:20:42 10,9 36
37 644 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 9   01:21:12 10,9 37
38 666 SIMONM FRANCK MV1 10   01:21:13 10,9 38
39 641 EGRON DAVID MV1 11   01:21:36 10,8 39
40 220 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 12 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 01:21:44 10,8 40
41 118 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 13 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLÉTISME 01:21:47 10,8 41
42 481 VERLEY PHILIPPE MSE 24   01:22:00 10,8 42
43 90 LAVERGNE JEAN-MICHEL MSE 25   01:22:13 10,7 43
44 659 MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 6 LES SALTARECS 01:22:17 10,7 44
45 654 NEL CEDRIC MV1 14 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:22:17 10,7 45
46 128 GUEVARA JOHAN MV1 15 BÉDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:22:19 10,7 46
47 419 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 26 MAT 01:22:27 10,7 47
48 359 CHALVON MICKAEL MSE 27   01:22:31 10,7 48
49 101 BERGER PATRICE MSE 28 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:22:43 10,7 49
50 648 BAUBRIER PIERRE MSE 29 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:22:47 10,7 50
51 656 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 16   01:22:53 10,6 51
52 6 MENGES RÉMY MV1 17   01:22:58 10,6 52
53 499 ARNAIZ DAVID MSE 30   01:23:01 10,6 53
54 293 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 18 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:23:02 10,6 54
55 406 MAILLO KEVIN MSE 31   01:23:03 10,6 55
56 260 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 32   01:23:11 10,6 56
57 252 VARNET LUDOVIC MSE 33 ST ESTEVE 01:23:20 10,6 57
58 18 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 1 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:23:20 10,6 58
59 300 BERBIGUIER JACQUES MV2 7 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:24:02 10,5 59
60 115 TUBERT GILLES MV1 19   01:24:08 10,5 60
61 332 GOBIN PATRICE MV2 8 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:24:12 10,5 61
62 675 MOINE SYLVAIN MV2 9   01:24:12 10,5 62
63 446 TAUSSAC RICHARD MV1 20 CHRONO LIBRE 01:24:16 10,5 63
64 440 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 10   01:24:24 10,4 64
65 131 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:29 10,4 65
66 112 FOURNET MATTHIEU MSE 34   01:24:33 10,4 66
67 19 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 21 POUSSAN 01:24:39 10,4 67
68 652 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 22 LES FOULADOUS 01:24:39 10,4 68
69 692 KACHOU ALICE MV2 12   01:24:47 10,4 69
70 342 TUR STEPHANE MV1 23 nl 01:24:51 10,4 70
71 606 CORNEZ CHRISTINE FV1 1 CAMÉLÉONS 01:24:53 10,4 1
72 410 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 35 MB TEAM 01:24:55 10,4 71
73 175 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 36 USSA SETE 01:25:06 10,4 72
74 619 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 24 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:25:08 10,4 73
75 290 TRAN MORGZN MSE 37   01:25:55 10,3 74
76 110 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 38   01:25:56 10,3 75
77 108 TOMI PIERRE-PHILIPPE MV1 25 A TUDDINCA 01:26:01 10,3 76
78 640 TOMAS GUILHEM MV1 26 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:26:08 10,2 77
79 8 HENRION RÉMI MSE 39 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:26:10 10,2 78
80 5 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:26:11 10,2 2
81 267 BARTHELEMY VINCENT MSE 40   01:26:18 10,2 79
82 438 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 13 ECLR MARATHON 01:26:26 10,2 80
83 102 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   01:26:34 10,2 81
84 389 BERTHELOT MATTHIAS MV1 27   01:26:40 10,2 82
85 696 RIBEIRO PATRAO MSE 41 LTN 01:26:50 10,2 83
86 303 PORTEIX STEPHANE MV1 28   01:26:52 10,2 84
87 192 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 42 POMPIER 34 01:27:09 10,1 85
88 611 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE 43   01:27:16 10,1 86
89 183 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 29   01:27:17 10,1 87
90 211 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 30 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:27:19 10,1 88
91 383 CLEMENT DOMINIQUE MV2 14 TEAM CAMELEONS 01:27:24 10,1 89
92 439 EMONET THIERRY MV1 31 ECLR MARATHON 01:27:42 10,1 90
93 373 GUEU FABRICE MV1 32 EAA/LA FOULEE D ANNEMASSE 01:27:42 10,1 91
94 668 JEBROUNI HASSAN MSE 44 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:27:46 10,0 92
95 683 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 15 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:27:47 10,0 93
96 274 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 45 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:27:48 10,0 94
97 104 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 46 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:27:59 10,0 95
98 655 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MSE 47 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:01 10,0 96
99 222 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 48   01:28:02 10,0 97
100 111 GOLA MICKAEL MSE 49   01:28:04 10,0 98
101 148 AUDIGIER JONATHAN MSE 50   01:28:08 10,0 99
102 226 SERVIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 51   01:28:15 10,0 100
103 679 VILLAR LAURENT MV1 33   01:28:18 10,0 101
104 416 ROUET THEO MES 1   01:28:18 10,0 102
105 285 KULPA DENIS MV1 34   01:28:19 10,0 103
106 68 DOLCI DAVID MSE 52 Real Corniche 01:28:24 10,0 104
107 623 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 35 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:51 9,9 105
108 23 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 16   01:28:53 9,9 106
109 465 MAUREL SEB MV1 36   01:29:00 9,9 107
110 265 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 37   01:29:02 9,9 108
111 685 GALBERT BENOIT MSE 53 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:29:03 9,9 109
112 289 PERRIN DE BOUSSAC THIBAUT MSE 54   01:29:03 9,9 110
113 162 SOULAGE GHISLAIN MV1 38   01:29:04 9,9 111
114 396 DURAND DAMIEN MSE 55   01:29:10 9,9 112
115 397 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 39 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:29:10 9,9 113
116 468 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 56 ACN ANDUZE 01:29:17 9,9 114
117 158 MOUTON EMMANUEL MSE 57   01:29:22 9,9 115
118 42 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 58 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:29:25 9,9 116
119 321 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MV1 40   01:29:28 9,9 117
120 461 HOULES MICKAEL MSE 59   01:29:33 9,8 118
121 171 BETTAYEB NOAM MSE 60 SANS CLUB 01:29:42 9,8 119
122 338 VAIRON DIDIER MV1 41 ACN ANDUZE 01:29:45 9,8 120
123 173 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 42 LODEVE MARATHON 01:29:47 9,8 121
124 7 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 43 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:29:48 9,8 122
125 134 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:53 9,8 123
126 311 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:55 9,8 124
127 253 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 61   01:29:58 9,8 125
128 129 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 62 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:30:05 9,8 126
129 255 SÉNÉGAS JOHAN MSE 63   01:30:08 9,8 127
130 10 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 18   01:30:11 9,8 128
131 363 DELORME SEBASTIEN MV1 45   01:30:21 9,8 129
132 411 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV2 19 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:30:26 9,8 130
133 306 DUPLAN THIERRY MV2 20   01:30:28 9,7 131
134 482 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 64   01:30:30 9,7 132
135 677 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 21 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:30:34 9,7 133
136 174 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 46   01:30:34 9,7 134
137 354 COFFARO ALAIN MV1 47   01:30:40 9,7 135
138 212 LENORMAND YVES MV1 48   01:30:42 9,7 136
139 347 RENE DAVID MV1 49 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:30:43 9,7 137
140 314 BATAILLE PIERRE-HENRI MV2 22   01:30:46 9,7 138
141 210 MARTY LAURENT MSE 65   01:30:57 9,7 139
142 185 LORCA DAMIEN MSE 66   01:30:58 9,7 140
143 57 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   01:31:06 9,7 141
144 484 MARTIN DANIEL MV2 23   01:31:27 9,6 142
145 250 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 50 MAGALAS 01:31:34 9,6 143
146 53 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 51 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:31:37 9,6 144
147 247 GRANIER ERIC MV2 24 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:31:37 9,6 145
148 356 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 52 RUN IN CRES 01:31:37 9,6 146
149 430 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:40 9,6 147
150 190 GENAUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:41 9,6 148
151 326 BOUSQUET LUCIE FSE 1 PEZENAS 01:31:43 9,6 3
152 261 TRONCOSO CHRISTOPHE MV2 26   01:31:47 9,6 149
153 294 CABROL THIERRY MSE 68   01:31:53 9,6 150
154 325 MARGAS JEROME MV1 54 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:31:55 9,6 151
155 244 GRIMAL JEFF MV2 27 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:31:59 9,6 152
156 137 FROISSART ALEXANDRE MSE 69   01:32:05 9,6 153
157 609 VERE ALAIN MV2 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:12 9,6 154
158 390 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 55   01:32:14 9,6 155
159 52 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 29 TEAM DES SACOCHES 01:32:14 9,6 156
160 43 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 30   01:32:14 9,6 157
161 428 ALCON ERIC MSE 70 BESSAN RUNNING 01:32:24 9,5 158
162 291 DUVIGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 BESSAN RUNNING 01:32:26 9,5 159
163 367 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME MV1 57 SALTAREC 01:32:31 9,5 160
164 20 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 71   01:32:48 9,5 161
165 35 GARCIA DIDIER MV1 58   01:32:48 9,5 162
166 288 LETT CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   01:32:49 9,5 163
167 299 CRES BRUNO MV1 60 RENAULT SETE 01:32:51 9,5 164
168 690 AUCEJO ELIE MSE 72   01:32:56 9,5 165
169 467 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 31   01:32:57 9,5 166
170 427 GENSAC DAVID MSE 73   01:32:58 9,5 167
171 374 FABRE LAURENT MV1 61   01:32:59 9,5 168
172 349 TOURRET CHRISTOPHE MV1 62   01:33:05 9,5 169
173 214 FUENTES LEO MES 2   01:33:06 9,5 170
174 216 FUENTES JEANNE FJU 1   01:33:07 9,5 4
175 163 SORIA DÉBORAH FSE 2   01:33:08 9,5 5
176 215 FUENTES MANUEL MV2 32   01:33:09 9,5 171
177 676 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   01:33:21 9,4 172
178 37 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 33   01:33:24 9,4 173
179 357 MURARO CHRISTOPHE MV2 34 CLUB 26 ALLAN 01:33:27 9,4 174
180 699 ROUME PHILIPPE MV1 64   01:33:32 9,4 175
181 706 GALLIEN CLAIRE FSE 3 MUC 01:33:34 9,4 6
182 393 ROURE JOHAN MSE 74 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLÉTISME 01:33:36 9,4 176
183 9 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 4 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:33:41 9,4 7
184 498 MANCA PAUL MV2 35 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:33:45 9,4 177
185 420 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 75   01:33:52 9,4 178
186 662 SERRES DIDIER MV2 36   01:33:54 9,4 179
187 661 PENAUX PHILIPPE MV1 65   01:33:55 9,4 180
188 75 BOUCHET YVAN MV1 66   01:33:56 9,4 181
189 245 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 76 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:33:58 9,4 182
190 443 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 77   01:34:06 9,4 183
191 346 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 78 PUISSALICON 01:34:13 9,4 184
192 13 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 67   01:34:16 9,4 185
193 38 ROJAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 79   01:34:20 9,3 186
194 429 VERGÉ ALAIN MV1 68 SAPEURS POMPIERS SÈTE 01:34:23 9,3 187
195 59 COURRENT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 69   01:34:28 9,3 188
196 123 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 80 POMPIER 34 01:34:29 9,3 189
197 242 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 70 ACPA 01:34:42 9,3 190
198 141 BERNARD PIERRE MSE 81   01:34:43 9,3 191
199 366 KOZMAN PAUL MSE 82   01:34:45 9,3 192
200 454 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 83 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:34:46 9,3 193
201 256 WOLF GAETAN MSE 84   01:34:47 9,3 194
202 147 DUTHIL FABRICE MV1 71   01:34:48 9,3 195
203 213 MARTI MARTINE FV2 1   01:34:50 9,3 8
204 130 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 72 LES FOULADOUS 01:34:52 9,3 196
205 451 HANS YOANN MSE 85   01:34:57 9,3 197
206 360 GHESQUIERE MICHAEL MSE 86   01:34:59 9,3 198
207 292 SABATIER DIDIER MV1 73   01:35:01 9,3 199
208 194 LUBRANO LOIC MSE 87   01:35:05 9,3 200
209 617 ZEMOUR PIERRE-SIMON MSE 88   01:35:10 9,3 201
210 103 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 37   01:35:11 9,3 202
211 284 D'ALETTO JOSEPH MSE 89   01:35:17 9,3 203
212 375 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV2 38 TOBESPORT 01:35:22 9,2 204
213 203 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 39   01:35:24 9,2 205
214 404 COLLET GREGORY MSE 90 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 01:35:30 9,2 206
215 381 SENNEPIN REMY MSE 91   01:35:33 9,2 207
216 138 POSENATO GUILLAUME MSE 92   01:35:35 9,2 208
217 11 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 93   01:35:37 9,2 209
218 394 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 94   01:35:39 9,2 210
219 615 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 95   01:35:42 9,2 211
220 202 TAILLADE JEAN JACQUES MV1 74   01:35:43 9,2 212
221 229 QUELIN ALEXANDRE MV1 75 START MONTPELLIER 01:35:46 9,2 213
222 500 SACY JOHAN MV1 76 BOUZIGUES 01:35:49 9,2 214
223 21 STENTO LAURENT MSE 96   01:35:49 9,2 215
224 436 CLAUZIER FRÉDÉRICK MSE 97 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:35:52 9,2 216
225 456 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 77 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:35:52 9,2 217
226 642 LADNER YOANN MSE 98   01:35:55 9,2 218
227 286 LAVALLEE ANDRE MV3 2   01:35:56 9,2 219
228 621 LABATUT OLIVIER MV1 78   01:35:57 9,2 220
229 646 FAIZANDIÉ MARIANNE FV1 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:35:59 9,2 9
230 197 GINO KATY FV1 4   01:36:12 9,2 10
231 2 AUBENQUE STAN MV1 79   01:36:16 9,2 221
232 169 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 80   01:36:21 9,2 222
233 150 CAMBACEDES ALAIN MV3 3   01:36:25 9,1 223
234 182 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 81   01:36:29 9,1 224
235 607 SALABERT DAVID MV1 82 PPCP 01:36:34 9,1 225
236 237 MONNIER ERIC MV2 40   01:36:36 9,1 226
237 236 SALES THIBAUT MSE 99   01:36:36 9,1 227
238 608 EECKHOUT ERIC MV1 83   01:36:42 9,1 228
239 691 GALLART STEPHAN MV1 84   01:36:44 9,1 229
240 674 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 5   01:36:44 9,1 11
241 1 SAUVAIRE FABRICE MV1 85   01:36:46 9,1 230
242 441 RAVE ALAIN MV2 41 AVCF 01:36:59 9,1 231
243 688 MARGUET VINCENT MSE 100   01:37:00 9,1 232
244 49 CAZANAVE RONALD MSE 101 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:37:02 9,1 233
245 224 CHALIER MATHIEU MSE 102 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:37:08 9,1 234
246 200 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 103   01:37:09 9,1 235
247 198 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 86   01:37:09 9,1 236
248 205 BOSSAERT MATHIEU MV1 87 MONTPELLIER MANCHOTS SUBAQUATIQUE 01:37:14 9,1 237
249 66 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 42   01:37:21 9,1 238
250 708 PRADIE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 104   01:37:27 9,0 239
251 320 FERNANDEZ HELENE FV1 5 SALTAREC 01:37:35 9,0 12
252 657 CERUTTI THIERRY MV1 88   01:37:35 9,0 240
253 709 CENTELLES MICKAEL MSE 105   01:37:38 9,0 241
254 74 BEC SERGE MV1 89   01:37:45 9,0 242
255 84 JOST RAPHAEL MSE 106   01:37:57 9,0 243
256 278 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 90   01:38:00 9,0 244
257 282 MAZEL MARION FSE 6   01:38:00 9,0 13
258 331 DE ROYER DUPRÉ NICOLAS MSE 107   01:38:09 9,0 245
259 246 MARHDOUR MARIE FV2 2   01:38:23 9,0 14
260 518 BUSQUET AYMERICK MSE 108   01:38:34 8,9 246
261 431 AZNAR SYLVAIN MSE 109   01:38:43 8,9 247
262 704 CORRALES DANIEL MV2 43 TAM MONTADY 01:38:46 8,9 248
263 223 LAURES BRUNO MV2 44 GARONS 01:38:47 8,9 249
264 401 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 91   01:38:53 8,9 250
265 181 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MSE 110   01:38:53 8,9 251
266 221 MARQUET VALÉRIE FV1 6 Bessan sport nature 01:39:02 8,9 15
267 653 FRANCHI JMARC MV2 45 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 01:39:06 8,9 252
268 195 FOURCADE GEORGES MV1 92   01:39:07 8,9 253
269 425 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 7   01:39:13 8,9 16
270 339 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 93   01:39:17 8,9 254
271 601 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 7 RUNézignan 01:39:18 8,9 17
272 682 BERNAD JEROME MSE 111   01:39:25 8,9 255
273 400 CASSAN JULIEN MSE 112   01:39:25 8,9 256
274 168 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MV1 94 LES MARTYS EN COURSE 01:39:29 8,9 257
275 426 COUVE JOËL MV2 46 TAM MONTADY 01:39:36 8,9 258
276 254 RIEU ROMANE FES 1 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 01:39:37 8,9 18
277 124 BONNIN ELODIE FV1 8 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 01:39:39 8,8 19
278 270 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2 47   01:39:40 8,8 259
279 188 TAHAR LOUTFI MV2 48 BESSAN RUNNING 01:39:44 8,8 260
280 157 TAHAR RAPHAEL MSE 113   01:39:44 8,8 261
281 193 MARTINS PINTO JORIS MES 3 BESSAN RUNNING 01:39:44 8,8 262
282 355 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 95   01:39:45 8,8 263
283 132 LAVAL LAURENT MV1 96   01:39:46 8,8 264
284 3 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 97 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:39:56 8,8 265
285 177 ANSELME CATHY FV2 3   01:39:57 8,8 20
286 89 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 98   01:40:01 8,8 266
287 45 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 99   01:40:01 8,8 267
288 327 YALAOUI SAMY MSE 114   01:40:06 8,8 268
289 40 FOULTIER ERIC MSE 115   01:40:06 8,8 269
290 414 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 49   01:40:23 8,8 270
291 100 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:40:24 8,8 271
292 421 SAVARY SEBASTIEN MSE 116   01:40:38 8,8 272
293 350 SMAYOU SAID MV1 100   01:40:40 8,8 273
294 613 BÉA EMILIE FV1 9 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:40:41 8,8 21
295 22 GARCIA SIMON MSE 117   01:40:46 8,8 274
296 83 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   01:40:51 8,7 275
297 273 TORRES DAVID MV1 102   01:40:52 8,7 276
298 614 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 103 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:53 8,7 277
299 51 LOPEZ MATHIEU MSE 118   01:40:54 8,7 278
300 348 PELICAN SERGE MV1 104 RUN-GRABELS 01:41:01 8,7 279
301 296 ATHLAN-GUYOT SOFER MV1 105   01:41:18 8,7 280
302 395 DUQUENOY EMILIE FSE 8   01:41:19 8,7 22
303 478 AMIET AUDREY FSE 9   01:41:20 8,7 23
304 479 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 5 SCL 01:41:22 8,7 281
305 189 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 10   01:41:23 8,7 24
306 405 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 119 NL 01:41:28 8,7 282
307 494 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 120 CROSSFIT BEZIERS 01:41:32 8,7 283
308 455 MAHÉ DAMIEN MSE 121   01:41:59 8,6 284
309 497 GORGONE GILLES MV1 106   01:42:11 8,6 285
310 251 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 11 MAGALAS 01:42:12 8,6 25
311 279 DORDAN CARINE FV1 12   01:42:13 8,6 26
312 85 PROVO PATRICK MV1 107   01:42:21 8,6 286
313 470 BOURLIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 108   01:42:35 8,6 287
314 485 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 50 DREAM TEAM 01:42:45 8,6 288
315 495 DREMIERE JEREMY MSE 122   01:42:57 8,6 289
316 452 CROS PIERRE MV2 51   01:43:07 8,6 290
317 29 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 123   01:43:08 8,6 291
318 271 BRU PATRICK MV2 52   01:43:16 8,5 292
319 379 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 109   01:43:21 8,5 293
320 418 PONSART MICHEL MV2 53 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:43:36 8,5 294
321 487 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 13 MGA MIREVAL 01:43:37 8,5 27
322 687 MAFFEZZOLI CAMILLE FSE 10   01:43:40 8,5 28
323 602 METZGER AUDE FSE 11 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:43:45 8,5 29
324 665 GRIVEAU DIDIER MV3 6 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 01:43:48 8,5 295
325 631 PARADIS ANDRE MV3 7 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:43:55 8,5 296
326 398 CATHALA LAURA FV1 14   01:43:57 8,5 30
327 176 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 54 POMPIER 34 01:43:59 8,5 297
328 319 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 110 SALTAREC 01:44:00 8,5 298
329 232 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 55 LES SALTA RECS 01:44:00 8,5 299
330 65 RIDAO MATHIEU MSE 124   01:44:13 8,5 300
331 459 JANIN MYRIAM FSE 12 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 01:44:27 8,4 31
332 645 MIQUEL ERIKA FSE 13   01:44:29 8,4 32
333 58 TONG-VIET EMMANUEL MSE 125   01:44:32 8,4 301
334 364 DODILLE DAMIEN MSE 126   01:44:34 8,4 302
335 378 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MSE 127   01:44:39 8,4 303
336 61 NAVARRO ALPHAND MSE 128 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:44:40 8,4 304
337 17 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 56 sète 01:44:40 8,4 305
338 33 FERNET ALAIN MV3 8   01:44:41 8,4 306
339 450 PECHOULTRES VIRGOS CELINE FV1 15   01:44:42 8,4 33
340 618 GLEN ERICK MV2 57   01:44:43 8,4 307
341 433 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 111   01:44:43 8,4 308
342 387 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 9 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:44:49 8,4 309
343 201 DISLA FABRICE MSE 129   01:44:52 8,4 310
344 249 SANNAC SACHA MV1 112 T.A.M 01:44:52 8,4 311
345 472 SALVADOR DIDIER MV1 113 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:44:53 8,4 312
346 281 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:44:54 8,4 313
347 199 GARCIA SERGE MV1 114   01:45:01 8,4 314
348 47 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 130   01:45:07 8,4 315
349 703 RICHOUTE STEPHANE MSE 131 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:45:10 8,4 316
350 209 JOUANNY BENJAMIN MSE 132 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:45:17 8,4 317
351 678 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 58   01:45:17 8,4 318
352 667 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 115   01:45:18 8,4 319
353 54 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 133   01:45:19 8,4 320
354 616 HAMANN MARIE FSE 14 MAT 01:45:25 8,4 34
355 670 FARENC LAURENT MV1 116   01:45:29 8,4 321
356 30 MARTYN TESSA FV1 16   01:45:34 8,4 35
357 629 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 117   01:45:39 8,3 322
358 372 BOUBLI DAVID MV1 118   01:45:47 8,3 323
359 323 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 134 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:45:51 8,3 324
360 32 GIMENO JOEL MV1 119   01:45:56 8,3 325
361 462 LLORCA LUDOVIC MV1 120   01:45:57 8,3 326
362 415 LACOMBE HUGO MSE 135 ACL LATTES 01:46:06 8,3 327
363 386 LESUR NICOLAS MSE 136   01:46:18 8,3 328
364 167 MARC LUC MV1 121   01:46:23 8,3 329
365 493 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 59 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:46:26 8,3 330
366 12 MARQUE DAVID MV1 122   01:46:28 8,3 331
367 643 TEISSONNIER JÉRÔME MSE 137   01:46:34 8,3 332
368 257 WOLF ERIC MV2 60   01:46:35 8,3 333
369 399 PARLAOZ ERIC MSE 138   01:46:41 8,3 334
370 385 FOUILLADE CLEMENCE FSE 15 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:46:49 8,3 36
371 280 HERBAS PATRICK MSE 139   01:46:53 8,3 335
372 408 BONNET CEDRIC MSE 140   01:46:57 8,2 336
373 409 PAYRAU FABRICE MSE 141   01:46:58 8,2 337
374 82 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 123 AMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURE 01:47:01 8,2 338
375 490 SERRES HENRI MV2 61 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:47:05 8,2 339
376 15 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 124 LA FOULÉE MEYNOISE 01:47:06 8,2 340
377 70 RESPAUT JULIEN MSE 142 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:47:20 8,2 341
378 650 GARCIA ROSY FV1 17 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 01:47:20 8,2 37
379 248 BARDET MATHIEU MSE 143   01:47:21 8,2 342
380 295 RIOS ANDREA FSE 16   01:47:22 8,2 38
381 297 LAVABRE FLORENT MSE 144   01:47:23 8,2 343
382 159 LAMARRE ANDREW MES 4   01:47:23 8,2 344
383 39 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 11   01:47:32 8,2 345
384 126 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 62   01:47:40 8,2 346
385 98 DREVET FREDERIC MV1 125   01:47:43 8,2 347
386 422 PIBRE MARINE FSE 17   01:47:44 8,2 39
387 351 OLLAGNIER PAGES JEAN MARC MV3 12   01:47:45 8,2 348
388 469 BONNAL AGATHE FSE 18   01:47:48 8,2 40
389 402 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 4 BAC CAZOULS 01:47:51 8,2 41
390 142 GAUTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 126 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:47:51 8,2 349
391 116 GIMENEZ FRANCK MV1 127   01:47:51 8,2 350
392 113 LAURET RONALD MV1 128 AUTERIVE 01:47:59 8,2 351
393 117 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 129 TEAM SACOCHE 01:48:00 8,2 352
394 317 BONO ALEXANDRE MSE 145 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:48:21 8,1 353
395 28 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 19 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:48:23 8,1 42
396 434 AUBRY FRANCK MV1 130   01:48:26 8,1 354
397 41 CANTET ERIC MV2 63   01:48:27 8,1 355
398 620 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 64 MAT 01:48:33 8,1 356
399 266 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 13   01:48:36 8,1 357
400 610 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MV1 131   01:48:37 8,1 358
401 204 CLAVERIE-GAYRAUD DAVID MV1 132   01:48:39 8,1 359
402 681 VAILLIER FREDERIC MV1 133 ECLR MARATHON 01:48:52 8,1 360
403 24 DI CARLO GUY MV3 14   01:48:54 8,1 361
404 109 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV2 65 USSA SETE 01:49:11 8,1 362
405 264 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 146   01:49:20 8,1 363
406 230 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 66   01:49:23 8,1 364
407 684 LOINTIER BENJAMIN MSE 147   01:49:27 8,1 365
408 612 MAUFRONT ALEXANDRE MSE 148   01:49:31 8,1 366
409 672 LAGABBE ANNE FV1 18   01:49:43 8,0 43
410 234 TITOS ANAIS FSE 20 LES SALTARECS 01:49:47 8,0 44
411 333 THEVENET SEBASTIEN MV1 134   01:49:52 8,0 367
412 334 COADER MYRIAM FV1 19   01:49:52 8,0 45
413 275 ZOPPE LAURENCE FSE 21 FC BARBENTANE 01:49:52 8,0 46
414 695 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:58 8,0 368
415 238 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 5 USSA SETE 01:50:08 8,0 47
416 97 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 135 LES BRAS CASSÉS 01:50:19 8,0 369
417 693 MARTEL YVES-MARIE MSE 149   01:50:19 8,0 370
418 46 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 136 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:50:19 8,0 371
419 463 GUYON SÉBASTIEN MV1 137 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:50:24 8,0 372
420 483 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 5   01:50:30 8,0 373
421 423 CAMBON EDITH FV2 6 LES SALTA RECS 01:50:34 8,0 48
422 392 GUERRERO LAURENT MV1 138   01:50:37 8,0 374
423 239 MANCUSO CHARLES MSE 150   01:50:37 8,0 375
424 60 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 15   01:50:55 8,0 376
425 309 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 16   01:50:56 7,9 377
426 146 VAN ELST MATTHIEU MSE 151   01:50:59 7,9 378
427 637 FRESNEDA XAVIER MSE 152   01:51:04 7,9 379
428 55 JAUMERD DOMINI MV1 139   01:51:13 7,9 380
429 259 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 153   01:51:23 7,9 381
430 76 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV2 7 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:51:30 7,9 49
431 391 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 17 NL 01:51:30 7,9 382
432 50 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 01:51:37 7,9 383
433 31 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 18   01:51:38 7,9 384
434 78 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV1 20 USSA SETE 01:51:44 7,9 50
435 72 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 21 USSA SETE 01:51:45 7,9 51
436 307 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 19   01:51:58 7,9 385
437 448 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 140 ECG PIGNAN 01:52:37 7,8 386
438 196 MARIN IRENE FV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:52:39 7,8 52
439 184 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 68 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:53:10 7,8 387
440 308 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 154   01:53:15 7,8 388
441 16 LICCIARDI GREGORY MSE 155   01:53:38 7,8 389
442 407 BORIE PASCAL MSE 156   01:53:42 7,8 390
443 384 PAYRAUD ANTONIN MSE 157   01:53:43 7,8 391
444 315 RANSON NINON FV1 22 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:53:45 7,8 53
445 67 ALLANIC JULIE FSE 22 Real Corniche 01:53:46 7,8 54
446 120 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 20   01:53:58 7,7 392
447 669 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV2 69 CAP MELGUEIL 01:54:22 7,7 393
448 227 CAPELLE RÉGIS MV2 70   01:54:32 7,7 394
449 424 FAROUN CELINE FSE 23   01:54:52 7,7 55
450 336 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FSE 24   01:54:58 7,7 56
451 335 ANGUERA LOIC MV1 141 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:54:58 7,7 395
452 413 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 71   01:55:09 7,7 396
453 313 GHOUTI LAURENT MV1 142   01:55:12 7,7 397
454 622 CAMPOY REMY MV2 72 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:55:12 7,7 398
455 298 SOULE KARINE FV1 23 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLÉTISME 01:55:14 7,7 57
456 340 CRUAGNES CYRIL MSE 158   01:55:24 7,6 399
457 707 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 159   01:56:04 7,6 400
458 658 BASCOUL FLAVIEN MSE 160   01:56:05 7,6 401
459 34 FERNET ANAIS FSE 25   01:56:06 7,6 58
460 464 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 161 NL 01:56:13 7,6 402
461 106 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 24 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:56:22 7,6 59
462 626 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 162   01:56:44 7,6 403
463 337 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 21   01:56:56 7,5 404
464 377 ESTOUR VINCENT MV1 143 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:57:00 7,5 405
465 370 ESPINASSE GERALD MSE 163   01:57:00 7,5 406
466 376 TATA MARIE-CLÉMENCE FSE 26   01:57:01 7,5 60
467 466 DELPORT DOMINIQUE FSE 27   01:57:23 7,5 61
468 26 REYNAUD-SUE OLIVIER MSE 164   01:57:32 7,5 407
469 627 CANTAGRILL OLIVIER MV1 144 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 01:57:44 7,5 408
470 633 VIGOUROUX LAURE FSE 28   01:57:45 7,5 62
471 263 ROCHAS GAELLE FSE 29   01:57:46 7,5 63
472 262 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MV1 145   01:57:47 7,5 409
473 492 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV2 9   01:57:48 7,5 64
474 88 GRASSET-BOURDEL DIDER MV2 73   01:57:50 7,5 410
475 328 CATALANO LAURENT MV1 146   01:57:50 7,5 411
476 649 MAGNIEZ SYLVIA FV1 25   01:57:52 7,5 65
477 604 DOUTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 147 LA FOULÉE MEYNOISE 01:57:53 7,5 412
478 187 AUSTRUY FLORA FSE 30   01:58:12 7,5 66
479 186 AUSTRUY JEAN LOUIS MV3 22   01:58:13 7,5 413
480 318 BLAIS JEROME MSE 165   01:58:14 7,5 414
481 228 CAUSSE CHRISTINE FV2 10   01:58:25 7,4 67
482 474 HREN CORINNE FV2 11   01:58:26 7,4 68
483 144 GISCLARD GUERIN ANNE FV1 26   01:58:29 7,4 69
484 473 HREN ERIC MV1 148   01:58:35 7,4 415
485 330 CATALANO MICKAËL MV1 149   01:58:40 7,4 416
486 639 ESPINOSA OLIVIER MV1 150   01:58:41 7,4 417
487 99 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 74   01:59:01 7,4 418
488 403 MONTALDOT CORINNE FV1 27   01:59:07 7,4 70
489 269 OBERTI JEAN MV3 23 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:59:15 7,4 419
490 638 LACROUTS OLIVIER MV1 151   01:59:17 7,4 420
491 304 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 166 NL 01:59:24 7,4 421
492 488 PONSART CORINNE FV1 28 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 01:59:31 7,4 71
493 625 LAVERON SEVERINE FSE 31   01:59:47 7,4 72
494 301 BELLY CHRISTINE FV1 29   01:59:54 7,4 73
495 700 DILHAN ANNE FV1 30   02:00:05 7,3 74
496 701 ROMERO PASCALE FV1 31   02:00:06 7,3 75
497 71 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 75   02:00:54 7,3 422
498 243 BENZEMRA HAYATE FV2 12 MAAM MONTPELLIER 02:01:05 7,3 76
499 287 VARLET SAMUEL MSE 167   02:01:06 7,3 423
500 122 LAMBERT SARA FSE 32   02:01:27 7,3 77
501 240 MARTY PATRICK MV3 24   02:01:29 7,3 424
502 480 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:01:52 7,2 78
503 241 MARTY MARIIE THÉRÈSE FV2 13   02:01:52 7,2 79
504 365 MONIER OCÉANE FSE 33   02:01:57 7,2 80
505 477 TOUAT AMANDINE FSE 34   02:02:24 7,2 81
506 632 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 152 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:41 7,2 425
507 91 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 153 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:41 7,2 426
508 69 ROTILIO AURORE FV1 32 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:41 7,2 82
509 77 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 154 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLÉTISME 02:03:11 7,2 427
510 432 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FV1 33   02:03:27 7,1 83
511 698 MONGELARD JOELLE FV1 34 BESSAN RUNNING 02:03:46 7,1 84
512 133 LOBRAÏCO LAURENT MV2 76   02:03:51 7,1 428
513 437 CLARON MARIE FV1 35 TAM MONTADY 02:04:21 7,1 85
514 603 COSTECALDE MURIEL FV1 36 LA FOULÉE MEYNOISE 02:04:44 7,1 86
515 635 THEMINES BERNARD MV3 25   02:05:30 7,0 429
516 486 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:06:14 7,0 87
517 496 GILLI DELPHINE FSE 35   02:06:15 7,0 88
518 312 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 155   02:06:34 7,0 430
519 305 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 3   02:06:43 7,0 89
520 302 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 77   02:06:45 7,0 431
521 95 TOUAT MAXIME MSE 168 NL 02:07:20 6,9 432
522 605 CAZALS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 4   02:07:22 6,9 90
523 160 LAURET ALBERT MV2 78 L.A.CASTELNAUDARY 02:07:45 6,9 433
524 353 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV1 37   02:07:55 6,9 91
525 705 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2   02:08:10 6,9 434
526 345 BERNARDO NATHALIE FV1 38 CROSSFIT BEZIERS 02:08:20 6,9 92
527 457 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 39 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 02:08:24 6,9 93
528 624 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 40 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 02:08:25 6,9 94
529 686 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 41   02:08:37 6,9 95
530 156 DOUCET-CARRIERE JEANNE FV3 5   02:09:07 6,8 96
531 324 ROUTIER FABIENNE FV2 14   02:09:07 6,8 97
532 636 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 42   02:09:07 6,8 98
533 94 LAVERGNE MICHEL MV3 26   02:10:32 6,8 435
534 73 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:11:08 6,7 99
535 139 BOURGEOIS CHRISTEL FV1 43   02:11:25 6,7 100
536 329 CATALANO BRUNO MV1 156   02:11:49 6,7 436
537 445 FRAYEZ PASCAL MV1 157   02:12:13 6,7 437
538 447 ANDURELL YANNICK MV1 158   02:12:14 6,7 438
539 476 VIDAL JEFF MV1 159   02:12:15 6,7 439
540 388 HUC NATHALIE FV2 16   02:13:24 6,6 101
541 79 BONATON GERALDINE FSE 36   02:15:27 6,5 102
542 651 GRANDJEAN MARIE NOELLE FV3 6   02:16:19 6,5 103
543 647 GRANDJEAN XAVIER MV2 79   02:16:20 6,5 440
544 161 GUERIN CAMILLE FSE 37 NL 02:17:00 6,4 104
545 671 LAMBERT VALENTINE FV1 44   02:17:52 6,4 105
546 382 MOUYSSET STÉPHANE MV1 160   02:18:22 6,4 441
547 491 CHARRIER JOELLE FV3 7 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:19:07 6,3 106
548 361 CANDIDO PATRICIA FV2 17   02:19:53 6,3 107
549 628 LEIRENS MÉLANIE FSE 38   02:27:52 6,0 108
550 217 CAUSSE PASCALE FV1 45   02:34:56 5,7 109
551 435 BOUCHEZ CATHY FV1 46   02:41:08 5,5 110
552 231 AZOULAY MALVINA FSE 39   02:58:57 4,9 111
553 178 BONILLA JEREMIE MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd