1° Cross Duathlon de Salon Triathlon - 25/10/2015

Jeunes 12 à 15 ans


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 483 PALMER GUILAIN MNR 1 0:31:17 1 2 0:05:24 22,2 1 0:22:01 15,0 5 0:03:52 15,5
2 457 DELORME TAMAITI MMI 1 0:32:53 2 1 0:05:24 22,2 2 0:23:36 14,0 6 0:03:52 15,5
3 460 JULIEN ALEXANDRE MBE 1 0:34:29 3 4 0:05:47 20,7 3 0:25:00 13,2 2 0:03:40 16,3
4 459 GREIN CLÉMENT MBE 2 0:34:31 4 6 0:05:54 20,3 5 0:25:05 13,2 1 0:03:32 17,0
5 456 DALIGAUD LUKAS MBE 3 0:34:48 5 5 0:05:49 20,6 6 0:25:11 13,1 4 0:03:47 15,8
6 451 AYME LAURIE FMI 1 0:35:20 1 12 0:06:14 19,2 4 0:25:03 13,2 14 0:04:03 14,8
7 462 LEBLOND TITOUAN MMI 2 0:35:46 6 11 0:06:10 19,5 10 0:25:50 12,8 3 0:03:45 16,0
8 461 LAMÉTRIE TOM MBE 4 0:35:56 7 10 0:06:09 19,5 11 0:25:51 12,8 7 0:03:54 15,3
9 463 LOPEZ SIMON MBE 5 0:35:57 8 19 0:06:27 18,6 9 0:25:34 12,9 8 0:03:55 15,3
10 452 BAILET ? MATHILDE FBE 1 0:36:08 2 17 0:06:26 18,6 8 0:25:17 13,0 19 0:04:24 13,6
11 477 TRIFFAUT KYLIAN MBE 6 0:36:50 9 3 0:05:46 20,8 13 0:27:07 12,2 9 0:03:55 15,3
12 471 RE LOUANA FMI 2 0:36:52 3 26 0:06:57 17,2 7 0:25:14 13,1 21 0:04:40 12,8
13 482 AGUILAR CLÉMENT MBE 7 0:37:09 10 7 0:05:55 20,2 14 0:27:15 12,1 10 0:03:57 15,1
14 484 MORENO ALIX MNR 2 0:38:55 11 25 0:06:41 17,9 12 0:27:07 12,2 27 0:05:06 11,8
15 454 CAROFF MATHIEU MBE 8 0:38:56 12 14 0:06:20 18,9 16 0:28:29 11,6 15 0:04:07 14,6
16 479 DESMAREST LEA FBE 2 0:40:16 4 9 0:06:08 19,5 17 0:29:55 11,0 16 0:04:12 14,2
17 465 MARECHAL LAURINE FMI 3 0:40:31 5 16 0:06:21 18,9 20 0:30:09 10,9 11 0:04:00 15,0
18 470 RAMIREZ TOMY MMI 3 0:40:36 13 15 0:06:21 18,9 21 0:30:14 10,9 12 0:04:00 15,0
19 472 REYNE LAURA FMI 4 0:40:36 6 8 0:06:08 19,6 22 0:30:25 10,8 13 0:04:02 14,8
20 473 RIBEIRO DA SILVA ENZO MBE 9 0:41:33 14 30 0:07:57 3,8 15 0:28:07 4,3 29 0:05:28 5,5
21 475 SUZANNE THIBAUT MMI 4 0:41:38 15 23 0:06:38 18,1 19 0:30:05 11,0 25 0:04:54 12,2
22 455 CASTEUR AXEL MMI 5 0:41:42 16 13 0:06:16 19,1 23 0:31:08 10,6 18 0:04:18 13,9
23 453 BONIFACE SAMUEL MBE 10 0:42:14 17 28 0:07:12 16,6 18 0:29:55 11,0 28 0:05:06 11,7
24 468 MORVAN FABIEN MBE 11 0:42:57 18 21 0:06:35 18,2 25 0:31:30 10,5 23 0:04:51 12,4
25 464 MALEY YOHANN MMI 6 0:43:10 19 27 0:07:01 17,1 24 0:31:19 10,5 22 0:04:49 12,4
26 474 SEJALON LÉO MBE 12 0:44:25 20 29 0:07:31 15,9 26 0:32:01 10,3 24 0:04:51 12,3
27 478 EDWARDS CIARA FBE 3 0:44:46 7 18 0:06:27 18,6 27 0:33:21 9,9 26 0:04:56 12,1
28 481 REYNE MATTEO MBE 13 0:45:41 21 24 0:06:39 18,0 30 0:34:47 9,5 17 0:04:14 14,1
29 480 DEMAREST MARIE FBE 4 0:45:49 8 22 0:06:37 18,1 29 0:34:46 9,5 20 0:04:26 13,5
30 467 MINETTI LUCAS MMI 7 0:49:48 22 31 0:08:23 14,3 28 0:34:46 9,5 30 0:06:38 9,0
31 476 TREMLET BENJAMIN MBE 14 1:10:39 23 33 0:09:48 12,2 31 0:49:48 6,6 31 0:11:02 5,4
32 458 FARGE MANON FMI 0 0:00:00 Abd 32 0:09:04 13,2            
33 466 MELIS LUCIE FMI 0 0:00:00 Abd 20 0:06:30 18,4