1° Cross Duathlon de Salon Triathlon - 25/10/2015

Format S


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 203 AYME FRANCK MV1 1 0:55:38 1 3 0:14:29 16,6 2 0:33:28 16,1 3 0:07:39 15,7
2 218 JACOBI ERWAN MJU 1 0:56:41 2 1 0:14:22 16,7 3 0:35:01 15,4 1 0:07:17 16,5
3 216 FALDUTO ANTOINE MCA 1 0:56:56 3 2 0:14:24 16,7 4 0:35:04 15,4 2 0:07:26 16,1
4 236 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN MS1 1 0:57:18 4 6 0:16:10 14,8 1 0:32:28 16,6 7 0:08:38 13,9
5 231 VINCENS BENOIT MS3 1 1:00:40 5 5 0:16:06 14,9 7 0:36:26 14,8 4 0:08:08 14,8
6 207 BOYER SÉBASTIEN MS4 1 1:02:21 6 8 0:16:46 14,3 8 0:37:15 14,5 5 0:08:18 14,4
7 217 FEILLEUX JEAN FRANCOIS MS3 2 1:03:10 7 10 0:17:36 13,6 6 0:36:06 15,0 12 0:09:27 12,7
8 206 BERTRAND MARC MS2 1 1:03:44 8 4 0:16:03 14,9 10 0:39:04 13,8 6 0:08:35 14,0
9 243 ERBS VALENTIN MJU 2 1:04:01 9 16 0:19:32 12,3 5 0:35:42 15,1 8 0:08:46 13,7
10 220 JULIEN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 2 1:06:38 10 9 0:17:20 13,8 12 0:40:21 13,4 9 0:08:57 13,4
11 208 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS2 2 1:08:02 11 13 0:18:19 13,1 11 0:40:07 13,5 13 0:09:36 12,5
12 248 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL MNR 1 1:10:12 12 7 0:16:43 14,4 16 0:44:18 12,2 10 0:09:10 13,1
13 240 PALMER ALAIN MV2 1 1:10:53 13 14 0:18:33 12,9 14 0:42:40 12,7 14 0:09:40 12,4
14 250 DONADIO THIERRY MNR 2 1:11:53 14 20 0:20:19 11,8 13 0:41:22 13,1 19 0:10:11 11,8
15 229 SEDENO FABRICE MV1 3 1:12:24 15 15 0:18:34 12,9 17 0:44:37 12,1 11 0:09:12 13,0
16 222 LAVOISEY SEBASTIEN MS4 2 1:12:39 16 28 0:21:59 10,9 9 0:38:53 13,9 30 0:11:46 10,2
17 215 EICHELBERGER MÉLANIE FS1 1 1:13:19 1 17 0:19:54 12,1 15 0:43:21 12,5 18 0:10:03 11,9
18 204 AYME FLORENCE FV1 1 1:15:03 2 21 0:20:34 11,7 18 0:44:46 12,1 15 0:09:42 12,4
19 247 COLOMBO JULIEN MNR 3 1:16:03 17 11 0:17:58 13,4 20 0:47:15 11,4 21 0:10:50 11,1
20 239 VIOLLET PHILIPPE MNR 4 1:16:58 18 23 0:20:54 11,5 19 0:45:02 12,0 23 0:11:02 10,9
21 227 RE CANDILLE LAURENCE FV2 1 1:18:04 3 22 0:20:45 11,6 21 0:47:25 11,4 17 0:09:52 12,1
22 211 CLEMENT RAPHAEL MS1 2 1:21:17 19 19 0:20:13 11,9 22 0:50:02 10,8 22 0:11:00 10,9
23 223 MAZUÉ VIVIEN MS2 3 1:22:21 20 12 0:18:17 13,1 25 0:52:05 10,4 31 0:11:57 10,0
24 244 JUNG RACHEL FNR 1 1:24:41 4 18 0:19:56 12,0 28 0:55:00 9,8 16 0:09:45 12,3
25 230 TRICOT BRUCE MS4 3 1:26:23 21 30 0:22:32 10,6 23 0:51:21 10,5 33 0:12:29 9,6
26 228 REYNAUD JULIEN MCA 2 1:29:23 22 24 0:21:28 11,2 27 0:54:57 9,8 35 0:12:58 9,3
27 209 CHUDIK ODILE FS4 1 1:31:08 5 35 0:23:14 10,3 29 0:56:14 9,6 28 0:11:40 10,3
28 224 NATCHOO SERGE MV4 1 1:31:13 23 31 0:23:00 10,4 26 0:54:43 9,9 36 0:13:30 8,9
29 212 COMETTO SÉBASTIEN MS4 4 1:32:03 24 26 0:21:34 11,1 33 0:59:19 9,1 26 0:11:09 10,8
30 202 AUGUSTE LIONEL MV1 4 1:32:49 25 25 0:21:29 11,2 34 1:00:13 9,0 25 0:11:05 10,8
31 226 PIGNET EMMANUEL MS3 3 1:33:43 26 41 0:26:57 8,9 24 0:51:38 10,5 37 0:15:07 7,9
32 201 AUBE LUDIVINE FS2 1 1:34:30 6 33 0:23:10 10,4 31 0:58:52 9,2 32 0:12:26 9,6
33 225 OSTERMANN ERIC MS3 4 1:36:16 27 27 0:21:42 11,1 32 0:59:13 9,1 38 0:15:20 7,8
34 242 RODOLICO NICOLE FNR 2 1:36:20 7 29 0:22:31 10,7 39 1:03:23 8,5 20 0:10:25 11,5
35 245 VIAND SARAH FNR 3 1:37:29 8 37 0:23:46 10,1 37 1:02:38 8,6 24 0:11:04 10,8
36 249 DONADIO JEAN LOUIS MNR 5 1:38:06 28 36 0:23:14 10,3 38 1:03:15 8,5 27 0:11:36 10,3
37 246 RICHARD ALISON FNR 4 1:38:24 9 38 0:24:04 10,0 36 1:02:35 8,6 29 0:11:44 10,2
38 221 LAMETRIE BRUNO MV2 2 1:39:25 29 32 0:23:08 10,4 30 0:58:26 9,2 40 0:17:50 6,7
39 210 CLEMENT XAVIER MS2 4 1:39:30 30 34 0:23:12 10,3 35 1:00:31 8,9 39 0:15:46 7,6
40 219 JULIEN MARLÈNE FV1 2 1:50:28 10 39 0:25:14 9,5 40 1:12:16 7,5 34 0:12:58 9,3
41 238 HUGUES CHRISTINE FNR 0 0:00:00 Abd 40 0:26:31 9,0