Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

SP6


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat6 TEMPS6
1 1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:06:27
2 34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 1 00:06:27
3 11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 2 00:06:33
4 3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 3 00:06:33
5 35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 4 00:06:36
6 175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   5 00:06:38
7 30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 2 00:06:38
8 20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 1 00:06:40
9 22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 6 00:06:40
10 32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 7 00:06:40
11 23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 8 00:06:40
12 237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 1 00:06:40
13 189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 9 00:06:43
14 4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 3 00:06:43
15 12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 2 00:06:46
16 31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 4 00:06:47
17 253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   5 00:06:47
18 2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 10 00:06:50
19 33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   11 00:06:50
20 8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   6 00:06:50
21 234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 12 00:06:52
22 27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 2 00:06:52
23 15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 3 00:06:52
24 124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 13 00:06:53
25 197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 14 00:06:54
26 7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 4 00:06:55
27 97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 7 00:06:55
28 115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 15 00:06:55
29 45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 8 00:06:56
30 183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 9 00:06:57
31 51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 16 00:06:58
32 6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 10 00:06:59
33 14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 17 00:06:59
34 238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   11 00:07:00
35 176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 12 00:07:01
36 270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 13 00:07:01
37 284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 14 00:07:01
38 199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 15 00:07:01
39 182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 16 00:07:02
40 233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 3 00:07:02
41 44 BRANCHAT STEPHANE MMaster 40 KORDOVA 5 00:07:02
42 213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   17 00:07:03
43 159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   18 00:07:03
44 16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 19 00:07:03
45 228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 20 00:07:04
46 249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 18 00:07:04
47 179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 19 00:07:05
48 212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   6 00:07:05
49 9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   21 00:07:05
50 181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 22 00:07:06
51 268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   20 00:07:08
52 25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   7 00:07:08
53 232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 8 00:07:10
54 235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 4 00:07:11
55 180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 21 00:07:12
56 46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 9 00:07:12
57 81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   22 00:07:12
58 13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 5 00:07:13
59 56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 23 00:07:13
60 226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 24 00:07:14
61 173 BIROSTA GERARD MSénior Ça-calm express 25 00:07:14
62 211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   23 00:07:14
63 18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 26 00:07:15
64 174 ROGER BOSCH MMaster 30 Ça-calm express 24 00:07:16
65 55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   27 00:07:17
66 40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 28 00:07:17
67 203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 6 00:07:18
68 204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 25 00:07:18
69 258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   26 00:07:18
70 53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:07:19
71 128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 29 00:07:19
72 301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   30 00:07:19
73 157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 31 00:07:19
74 283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 7 00:07:20
75 205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 10 00:07:20
76 210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 27 00:07:20
77 116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 32 00:07:21
78 134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   33 00:07:21
79 109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   28 00:07:21
80 264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   11 00:07:21
81 267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   34 00:07:22
82 74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   12 00:07:22
83 198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 35 00:07:22
84 239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   36 00:07:23
85 80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   29 00:07:24
86 186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 30 00:07:24
87 62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 13 00:07:24
88 78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   2 00:07:25
89 130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 37 00:07:26
90 156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 31 00:07:27
91 185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 32 00:07:27
92 170 CASTELLS SANROMA FRANSESC MJunior ça-calm Expres 8 00:07:27
93 79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 14 00:07:28
94 48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 15 00:07:28
95 160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   38 00:07:30
96 99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 16 00:07:30
97 248 SANCHEZ ANDRÉ MSénior   39 00:07:31
98 39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   40 00:07:31
99 250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 33 00:07:32
100 10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   41 00:07:32
101 281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 34 00:07:32
102 206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 17 00:07:33
103 259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   18 00:07:34
104 65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 35 00:07:35
105 215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   19 00:07:35
106 133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 36 00:07:35
107 52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 37 00:07:36
108 193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 42 00:07:37
109 85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 38 00:07:38
110 49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:07:38
111 57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 43 00:07:38
112 245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 9 00:07:39
113 244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 10 00:07:39
114 54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   39 00:07:39
115 227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 11 00:07:39
116 216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   40 00:07:39
117 106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 20 00:07:41
118 280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 21 00:07:41
119 73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   22 00:07:42
120 266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 23 00:07:42
121 100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 41 00:07:42
122 153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   42 00:07:43
123 108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   43 00:07:43
124 150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 44 00:07:43
125 177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 44 00:07:44
126 98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 45 00:07:44
127 224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 24 00:07:44
128 26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 25 00:07:44
129 42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 45 00:07:45
130 195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 46 00:07:45
131 17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   46 00:07:47
132 202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 26 00:07:47
133 21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 12 00:07:47
134 138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   47 00:07:48
135 272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   13 00:07:48
136 92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 27 00:07:49
137 279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 48 00:07:49
138 225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 28 00:07:50
139 136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   29 00:07:50
140 209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   47 00:07:50
141 140 MALET SIMON MSénior   48 00:07:50
142 151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   49 00:07:51
143 63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 49 00:07:51
144 69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   30 00:07:52
145 84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   50 00:07:52
146 107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   51 00:07:52
147 50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 31 00:07:54
148 125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 52 00:07:54
149 263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   32 00:07:54
150 222 ESCANDE THIERRY MMaster 40 LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 33 00:07:55
151 260 GARREL LAURENT MMaster 30   53 00:07:55
152 155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 54 00:07:58
153 201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 50 00:08:00
154 36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 3 00:08:00
155 132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   34 00:08:00
156 269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   55 00:08:01
157 67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 51 00:08:01
158 86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 56 00:08:01
159 61 HANAT PASCAL MMaster 40 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 35 00:08:03
160 96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   57 00:08:06
161 247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   52 00:08:06
162 76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   58 00:08:07
163 142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   2 00:08:08
164 291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   53 00:08:09
165 178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 59 00:08:11
166 41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 60 00:08:13
167 241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   54 00:08:13
168 102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 61 00:08:14
169 120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 55 00:08:16
170 194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   56 00:08:17
171 214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 62 00:08:18
172 242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   63 00:08:18
173 299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   36 00:08:18
174 101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:08:19
175 60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 14 00:08:21
176 166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 64 00:08:22
177 219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   65 00:08:23
178 28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   57 00:08:23
179 87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   66 00:08:26
180 288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   67 00:08:27
181 208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   37 00:08:28
182 82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   38 00:08:30
183 246 MIDAGUE ARTHUR MJunior VELO CLUB VEDASIEN 15 00:08:31
184 290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   16 00:08:34
185 29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   39 00:08:34
186 200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 68 00:08:37
187 218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   58 00:08:38
188 112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 40 00:08:39
189 59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 69 00:08:42
190 145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   70 00:08:44
191 277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 71 00:08:44
192 240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   72 00:08:47
193 111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 3 00:08:50
194 66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 4 00:08:51
195 89 MANIERES NICOLAS MJunior   17 00:08:51
196 243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   4 00:08:51
197 121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 73 00:08:52
198 104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 5 00:08:53
199 221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   59 00:08:56
200 187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 41 00:08:58
201 292 PAPAGHIANNAKIS VICTOR MJunior   18 00:08:59
202 105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 42 00:08:59
203 90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   43 00:09:00
204 164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 74 00:09:01
205 223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 19 00:09:01
206 137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 6 00:09:02
207 68 DA SILVA VIRGILIO MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 75 00:09:03
208 236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 44 00:09:06
209 191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   60 00:09:10
210 123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 45 00:09:10
211 77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   76 00:09:11
212 167 VIALLE FREDERIC MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 46 00:09:11
213 148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   47 00:09:13
214 119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 77 00:09:13
215 275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   78 00:09:16
216 168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 48 00:09:21
217 131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:09:23
218 70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   79 00:09:23
219 287 CLOET BRUNO MMaster 40 AUCUN 49 00:09:25
220 261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   61 00:09:28
221 58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   80 00:09:30
222 149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   62 00:09:31
223 265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 50 00:09:32
224 146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 7 00:09:33
225 158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   81 00:09:37
226 103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 51 00:09:39
227 91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 63 00:09:41
228 127 MORLET THIBAUT MMaster 30   82 00:09:45
229 72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   64 00:09:45
230 94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   83 00:09:52
231 163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   65 00:10:03
232 271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 20 00:10:09
233 282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   52 00:10:26
234 190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   66 00:10:28
235 300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   84 00:10:30
236 252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 53 00:10:34
237 285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 85 00:10:34
238 154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   86 00:10:37
239 162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 54 00:10:41
240 192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   55 00:10:55
241 64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 67 00:10:57
242 294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   21 00:11:00
243 129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 8 00:11:10
244 71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   9 00:11:10
245 295 TORTOSA REMI MSénior   68 00:11:14
246 152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 22 00:11:33
247 24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 23 00:11:56
248 293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   24 00:13:35
249 257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 87 00:13:43
250 75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   88 00:14:43
251 88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   56 00:15:09
252 83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   69 00:15:32
253 273 GARCIA FABIEN MMaster 30   89 00:16:31
254 256 SARTOREL DAVID MMaster 40 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 57 00:16:34
255 278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   25 00:17:42
256 117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 70 00:23:23
257 230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 71 00:24:26
258 255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 90 00:24:31
259 229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 72 00:24:43
260 122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 58 00:24:57
261 188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 59 00:27:45
262 114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   60 00:47:55
263 113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   61 01:17:16