Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

SP5


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat5 TEMPS5
1 1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:06:06
2 23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 1 00:06:15
3 34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 2 00:06:16
4 3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 3 00:06:17
5 11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 4 00:06:17
6 2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 5 00:06:22
7 7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 1 00:06:24
8 30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 2 00:06:27
9 20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 1 00:06:27
10 22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 6 00:06:29
11 4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 3 00:06:29
12 32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 7 00:06:34
13 12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 2 00:06:34
14 175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   8 00:06:38
15 27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 2 00:06:39
16 8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   4 00:06:40
17 35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 9 00:06:41
18 51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 10 00:06:42
19 124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 11 00:06:49
20 31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 5 00:06:50
21 9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   12 00:06:51
22 253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   6 00:06:51
23 197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 13 00:06:52
24 14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 14 00:06:54
25 6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 7 00:06:56
26 15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 3 00:06:59
27 189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 15 00:06:59
28 13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 3 00:07:00
29 203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 4 00:07:01
30 25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   4 00:07:01
31 199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 8 00:07:03
32 21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 5 00:07:04
33 249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 9 00:07:06
34 53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:07:09
35 213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   10 00:07:09
36 234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 16 00:07:10
37 16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 17 00:07:10
38 116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 18 00:07:11
39 183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 11 00:07:11
40 181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 19 00:07:12
41 115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 20 00:07:13
42 176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 12 00:07:14
43 232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 5 00:07:16
44 128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 21 00:07:17
45 159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   22 00:07:18
46 44 BRANCHAT STEPHANE MMaster 40 KORDOVA 6 00:07:19
47 174 ROGER BOSCH MMaster 30 Ça-calm express 13 00:07:19
48 238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   14 00:07:21
49 284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 15 00:07:23
50 56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 23 00:07:23
51 226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 24 00:07:25
52 212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   7 00:07:25
53 134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   25 00:07:25
54 186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 16 00:07:26
55 42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 26 00:07:26
56 52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 17 00:07:27
57 81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   18 00:07:27
58 156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 19 00:07:27
59 10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   27 00:07:28
60 57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 28 00:07:28
61 205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 8 00:07:28
62 235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 6 00:07:29
63 198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 29 00:07:29
64 211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   20 00:07:29
65 210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 21 00:07:29
66 204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 22 00:07:29
67 55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   30 00:07:30
68 45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 23 00:07:31
69 97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 24 00:07:32
70 182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 25 00:07:33
71 54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   26 00:07:34
72 209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   31 00:07:35
73 39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   32 00:07:36
74 179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 27 00:07:37
75 62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 9 00:07:37
76 228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 33 00:07:37
77 18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 34 00:07:37
78 78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   2 00:07:37
79 157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 35 00:07:37
80 40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 36 00:07:37
81 258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   28 00:07:39
82 133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 29 00:07:40
83 227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 7 00:07:40
84 244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 8 00:07:40
85 48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 10 00:07:40
86 272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   9 00:07:40
87 138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   30 00:07:41
88 80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   31 00:07:42
89 267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   37 00:07:43
90 130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 38 00:07:43
91 84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   32 00:07:44
92 170 CASTELLS SANROMA FRANSESC MJunior ça-calm Expres 10 00:07:45
93 85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 33 00:07:46
94 301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   39 00:07:46
95 250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 34 00:07:47
96 279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 35 00:07:47
97 195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 36 00:07:48
98 283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 11 00:07:49
99 74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   11 00:07:50
100 202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 12 00:07:51
101 264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   13 00:07:52
102 153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   37 00:07:52
103 160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   40 00:07:52
104 108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   38 00:07:52
105 185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 39 00:07:52
106 86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 40 00:07:53
107 26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 14 00:07:53
108 248 SANCHEZ ANDRÉ MSénior   41 00:07:54
109 17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   42 00:07:54
110 49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:07:54
111 239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   43 00:07:55
112 65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 41 00:07:55
113 259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   15 00:07:55
114 100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 42 00:07:55
115 73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   16 00:07:56
116 173 BIROSTA GERARD MSénior Ça-calm express 44 00:07:58
117 63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 43 00:07:59
118 150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 44 00:07:59
119 50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 17 00:08:01
120 46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 18 00:08:01
121 269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   45 00:08:01
122 224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 19 00:08:01
123 36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 3 00:08:02
124 102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 46 00:08:04
125 69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   20 00:08:04
126 79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 21 00:08:04
127 237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 22 00:08:05
128 193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 45 00:08:06
129 109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   47 00:08:06
130 240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   48 00:08:07
131 280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 23 00:08:07
132 98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 49 00:08:08
133 140 MALET SIMON MSénior   46 00:08:08
134 132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   24 00:08:11
135 106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 25 00:08:12
136 268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   50 00:08:16
137 266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 26 00:08:18
138 151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   47 00:08:20
139 99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 27 00:08:21
140 206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 28 00:08:22
141 201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 48 00:08:24
142 75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   51 00:08:24
143 64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 49 00:08:26
144 200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 52 00:08:28
145 58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   53 00:08:28
146 207 NERAS JP MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 29 00:08:32
147 217 ABEILLÉ YANNICK MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 50 00:08:32
148 216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   54 00:08:32
149 41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 55 00:08:32
150 125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 56 00:08:33
151 155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 57 00:08:33
152 28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   51 00:08:33
153 245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 12 00:08:34
154 76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   58 00:08:35
155 136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   30 00:08:36
156 60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 13 00:08:37
157 142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   2 00:08:37
158 24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 14 00:08:38
159 220 BOTTAGISI VALENTIN MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 52 00:08:38
160 178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 59 00:08:38
161 214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 60 00:08:39
162 263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   31 00:08:41
163 291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   53 00:08:41
164 225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 32 00:08:42
165 96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   61 00:08:44
166 261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   54 00:08:46
167 137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 3 00:08:47
168 144 FOURNILLER JULIEN MJunior   15 00:08:47
169 92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 33 00:08:48
170 101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:08:48
171 219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   62 00:08:50
172 120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 55 00:08:50
173 281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 63 00:08:51
174 290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   16 00:08:51
175 119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 64 00:08:52
176 90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   34 00:08:53
177 271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 17 00:08:54
178 112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 35 00:08:54
179 91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 56 00:08:59
180 66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 4 00:08:59
181 72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   57 00:09:00
182 29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   36 00:09:00
183 59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 65 00:09:01
184 67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 58 00:09:02
185 166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 66 00:09:02
186 129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 5 00:09:03
187 265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 37 00:09:03
188 241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   59 00:09:04
189 188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 38 00:09:06
190 270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 67 00:09:06
191 111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 6 00:09:08
192 288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   68 00:09:10
193 145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   69 00:09:11
194 208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   39 00:09:12
195 148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   40 00:09:13
196 107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   70 00:09:18
197 247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   60 00:09:20
198 121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 71 00:09:24
199 87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   72 00:09:25
200 243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   4 00:09:25
201 177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 61 00:09:26
202 104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 7 00:09:27
203 223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 18 00:09:30
204 152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 19 00:09:32
205 77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   73 00:09:35
206 187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 41 00:09:36
207 164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 74 00:09:39
208 242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   75 00:09:41
209 194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   62 00:09:50
210 257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 76 00:09:51
211 82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   42 00:09:54
212 218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   63 00:09:56
213 299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   43 00:09:59
214 149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   64 00:10:05
215 123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 44 00:10:08
216 275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   77 00:10:10
217 105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 45 00:10:12
218 277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 78 00:10:13
219 215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   46 00:10:14
220 33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   65 00:10:15
221 190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   66 00:10:18
222 192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   47 00:10:25
223 158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   79 00:10:30
224 122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 48 00:10:32
225 221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   67 00:10:37
226 103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 49 00:10:44
227 236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 50 00:10:52
228 191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   68 00:10:53
229 71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   8 00:10:54
230 168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 51 00:10:54
231 135 BAGNOL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   52 00:11:03
232 278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   20 00:11:04
233 88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   53 00:11:06
234 83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   69 00:11:18
235 146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 9 00:11:18
236 285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 80 00:11:20
237 131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:11:27
238 117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 70 00:11:35
239 300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   81 00:11:36
240 94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   82 00:11:42
241 229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 71 00:11:45
242 252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 54 00:11:48
243 162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 55 00:11:50
244 294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   21 00:11:52
245 163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   72 00:12:09
246 154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   83 00:12:29
247 230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 73 00:12:35
248 282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   56 00:13:21
249 255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 84 00:13:43
250 293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   22 00:14:49
251 180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 85 00:14:56
252 233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 23 00:16:03
253 19 SEMENZATO ADRIEN MSénior LE CEPE 74 00:16:26
254 231 BOGUD ARNAUD MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 57 00:17:40
255 70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   86 00:19:21
256 114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   58 00:32:48
257 113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   59 01:16:51