Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

SP3


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat3 TEMPS3
1
39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   1 00:02:49
2
1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:02:52
3
5 COLANGE VINCENT MSénior VELO CLUB DE BESSE 2 00:02:57
4
4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 2 00:02:59
5
3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 3 00:03:00
6
30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 3 00:03:00
7
40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 4 00:03:00
8
23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 5 00:03:00
9
11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 6 00:03:00
10
12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 1 00:03:02
11
7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 2 00:03:03
12
27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 1 00:03:05
13
34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 7 00:03:05
14
15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 3 00:03:07
15
22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 8 00:03:07
16
33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   9 00:03:08
17
124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 10 00:03:08
18
21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 2 00:03:08
19
35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 11 00:03:09
20
32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 12 00:03:09
21
115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 13 00:03:10
22
20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 3 00:03:10
23
9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   14 00:03:10
24
31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 4 00:03:11
25
2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 15 00:03:11
26
8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   5 00:03:11
27
159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   16 00:03:11
28
237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 4 00:03:13
29
197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 17 00:03:13
30
203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 4 00:03:13
31
6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 6 00:03:13
32
16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 18 00:03:14
33
51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 19 00:03:14
34
128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 20 00:03:14
35
116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 21 00:03:15
36
253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   7 00:03:16
37
80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   8 00:03:16
38
117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 22 00:03:17
39
199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 9 00:03:17
40
189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 23 00:03:17
41
18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 24 00:03:17
42
249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 10 00:03:17
43
56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 25 00:03:18
44
234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 26 00:03:19
45
183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 11 00:03:19
46
45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 12 00:03:20
47
175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   27 00:03:21
48
81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   13 00:03:21
49
108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   14 00:03:23
50
179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 15 00:03:24
51
239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   28 00:03:24
52
283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 5 00:03:24
53
13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 6 00:03:24
54
238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   16 00:03:24
55
264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   5 00:03:25
56
25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   6 00:03:25
57
97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 17 00:03:25
58
212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   7 00:03:25
59
213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   18 00:03:25
60
48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 8 00:03:26
61
233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 7 00:03:26
62
204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 19 00:03:27
63
182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 20 00:03:27
64
84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   21 00:03:27
65
272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   8 00:03:27
66
235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 9 00:03:28
67
53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:03:28
68
24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 10 00:03:28
69
42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 29 00:03:29
70
284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 22 00:03:29
71
270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 23 00:03:31
72
78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   2 00:03:31
73
176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 24 00:03:31
74
280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 9 00:03:31
75
26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 10 00:03:31
76
245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 11 00:03:31
77
268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   25 00:03:32
78
134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   30 00:03:32
79
17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   31 00:03:33
80
14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 32 00:03:33
81
205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 11 00:03:33
82
79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 12 00:03:33
83
180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 26 00:03:33
84
231 BOGUD ARNAUD MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 13 00:03:34
85
198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 33 00:03:34
86
36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 3 00:03:35
87
130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 34 00:03:35
88
46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 14 00:03:35
89
151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   35 00:03:36
90
244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 12 00:03:36
91
10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   36 00:03:36
92
157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 37 00:03:36
93
54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   27 00:03:37
94
226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 38 00:03:37
95
193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 39 00:03:38
96
49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:03:38
97
225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 15 00:03:38
98
269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   28 00:03:39
99
201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 40 00:03:39
100
153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   29 00:03:39
101
85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 30 00:03:39
102
228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 41 00:03:40
103
181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 42 00:03:40
104
76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   31 00:03:40
105
50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 16 00:03:40
106
232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 17 00:03:41
107
207 NERAS JP MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 18 00:03:41
108
55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   43 00:03:41
109
250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 32 00:03:41
110
73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   19 00:03:41
111
279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 33 00:03:41
112
293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   13 00:03:42
113
133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 34 00:03:43
114
258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   35 00:03:43
115
100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 36 00:03:43
116
52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 37 00:03:44
117
160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   44 00:03:44
118
224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 20 00:03:44
119
156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 38 00:03:44
120
99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 21 00:03:44
121
214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 39 00:03:44
122
62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 22 00:03:45
123
106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 23 00:03:45
124
150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 40 00:03:46
125
291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   45 00:03:46
126
281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 41 00:03:46
127
266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 24 00:03:47
128
63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 42 00:03:47
129
211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   43 00:03:47
130
215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   25 00:03:47
131
132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   26 00:03:47
132
57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 46 00:03:47
133
195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 44 00:03:48
134
86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 45 00:03:48
135
142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   2 00:03:48
136
60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 14 00:03:48
137
247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   47 00:03:48
138
65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 46 00:03:48
139
259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   27 00:03:49
140
140 MALET SIMON MSénior   48 00:03:49
141
98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 47 00:03:49
142
209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   49 00:03:50
143
69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   28 00:03:50
144
202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 29 00:03:50
145
299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   30 00:03:51
146
216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   48 00:03:52
147
28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   50 00:03:52
148
200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 49 00:03:52
149
109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   50 00:03:52
150
74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   31 00:03:52
151
75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   51 00:03:52
152
67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 51 00:03:53
153
208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   32 00:03:53
154
107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   52 00:03:53
155
102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 53 00:03:53
156
64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 52 00:03:54
157
277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 54 00:03:54
158
144 FOURNILLER JULIEN MJunior   15 00:03:54
159
206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 33 00:03:55
160
186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 55 00:03:55
161
58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   56 00:03:55
162
265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 34 00:03:55
163
101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:03:55
164
61 HANAT PASCAL MMaster 40 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 35 00:03:56
165
217 ABEILLÉ YANNICK MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 53 00:03:57
166
141 PIERRUGUES FREDERIC MMaster 30   57 00:03:57
167
77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   58 00:03:58
168
136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   36 00:03:58
169
240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   59 00:03:59
170
138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   60 00:03:59
171
255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 61 00:04:00
172
122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 37 00:04:01
173
120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 54 00:04:01
174
90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   38 00:04:01
175
112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 39 00:04:01
176
210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 62 00:04:01
177
92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 40 00:04:01
178
267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   55 00:04:02
179
301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   56 00:04:03
180
271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 16 00:04:04
181
129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 3 00:04:05
182
263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   41 00:04:05
183
261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   57 00:04:05
184
243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   4 00:04:06
185
246 MIDAGUE ARTHUR MJunior VELO CLUB VEDASIEN 17 00:04:06
186
96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   63 00:04:06
187
29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   42 00:04:07
188
188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 43 00:04:08
189
155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 64 00:04:08
190
219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   65 00:04:08
191
242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   66 00:04:08
192
125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 67 00:04:09
193
241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   58 00:04:09
194
236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 44 00:04:11
195
260 GARREL LAURENT MMaster 30   68 00:04:11
196
221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   59 00:04:11
197
41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 69 00:04:11
198
177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 60 00:04:12
199
149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   61 00:04:13
200
257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 70 00:04:14
201
19 SEMENZATO ADRIEN MSénior LE CEPE 62 00:04:14
202
288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   71 00:04:15
203
104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 4 00:04:15
204
82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   45 00:04:16
205
194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   63 00:04:16
206
227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 18 00:04:16
207
91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 64 00:04:16
208
192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   46 00:04:17
209
119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 72 00:04:17
210
89 MANIERES NICOLAS MJunior   19 00:04:17
211
137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 5 00:04:19
212
178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 73 00:04:19
213
220 BOTTAGISI VALENTIN MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 65 00:04:19
214
88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   47 00:04:20
215
145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   74 00:04:21
216
111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 6 00:04:21
217
285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 75 00:04:21
218
143 RENAUDIN RÉMI MJunior   20 00:04:21
219
152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 21 00:04:22
220
121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 76 00:04:23
221
59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 77 00:04:24
222
148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   48 00:04:25
223
218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   66 00:04:25
224
114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   49 00:04:28
225
87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   78 00:04:29
226
158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   79 00:04:31
227
66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 7 00:04:31
228
105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 50 00:04:32
229
164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 80 00:04:32
230
168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 51 00:04:33
231
223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 22 00:04:34
232
123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 52 00:04:34
233
187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 53 00:04:38
234
229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 67 00:04:39
235
166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 81 00:04:39
236
70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   82 00:04:39
237
287 CLOET BRUNO MMaster 40 AUCUN 54 00:04:40
238
252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 55 00:04:43
239
103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 56 00:04:44
240
94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   83 00:04:45
241
292 PAPAGHIANNAKIS VICTOR MJunior   23 00:04:47
242
162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 57 00:04:48
243
167 VIALLE FREDERIC MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 58 00:04:49
244
185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 84 00:04:53
245
290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   24 00:04:53
246
135 BAGNOL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   59 00:04:54
247
131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:04:54
248
71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   8 00:04:56
249
222 ESCANDE THIERRY MMaster 40 LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 60 00:04:57
250
191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   68 00:05:01
251
275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   85 00:05:04
252
68 DA SILVA VIRGILIO MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 86 00:05:06
253
72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   69 00:05:10
254
294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   25 00:05:10
255
163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   70 00:05:11
256
278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   26 00:05:15
257
154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   87 00:05:18
258
230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 71 00:05:25
259
127 MORLET THIBAUT MMaster 30   88 00:05:31
260
300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   89 00:05:39
261
95 NAVARRO DIDIER MMaster 40   61 00:05:41
262
190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   72 00:05:42
263
146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 9 00:05:43
264
282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   62 00:05:47
265
118 PANON YANNICK MMaster 30 VTT ARDBIKE 90 00:05:52
266
83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   73 00:06:01
267
273 GARCIA FABIEN MMaster 30   91 00:06:08
268
113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   63 00:06:45
269
295 TORTOSA REMI MSénior   74 00:07:29
270
256 SARTOREL DAVID MMaster 40 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 64 00:07:58
271
139 LEMAITRE ROMAIN MSénior   75 00:10:30