Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

SP2


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat2 TEMPS2
1
20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 1 00:07:29
2
1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:07:39
3
4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 2 00:07:43
4
22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 1 00:07:43
5
3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 2 00:07:46
6
11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 3 00:07:48
7
5 COLANGE VINCENT MSénior VELO CLUB DE BESSE 4 00:07:48
8
175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   5 00:07:51
9
34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 6 00:07:52
10
23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 7 00:07:54
11
30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 3 00:07:54
12
32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 8 00:07:57
13
45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 4 00:07:57
14
2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 9 00:08:00
15
46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 1 00:08:02
16
12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 2 00:08:02
17
31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 5 00:08:02
18
117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 10 00:08:02
19
7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 3 00:08:06
20
27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 2 00:08:07
21
21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 3 00:08:08
22
124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 11 00:08:08
23
237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 4 00:08:08
24
253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   6 00:08:09
25
115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 12 00:08:09
26
197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 13 00:08:09
27
159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   14 00:08:11
28
8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   7 00:08:12
29
203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 4 00:08:12
30
15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 5 00:08:13
31
6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 8 00:08:14
32
228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 15 00:08:14
33
189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 16 00:08:15
34
116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 17 00:08:15
35
233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 5 00:08:15
36
234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 18 00:08:15
37
33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   19 00:08:16
38
51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 20 00:08:18
39
182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 9 00:08:18
40
183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 10 00:08:19
41
235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 6 00:08:19
42
169 GUINART GARCIA ENRIC MMaster 40 Ça-calm Expres 6 00:08:20
43
9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   21 00:08:20
44
16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 22 00:08:20
45
238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   11 00:08:21
46
283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 7 00:08:21
47
199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 12 00:08:23
48
62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 7 00:08:23
49
213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   13 00:08:23
50
35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 23 00:08:24
51
179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 14 00:08:24
52
173 BIROSTA GERARD MSénior Ça-calm express 24 00:08:24
53
13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 8 00:08:26
54
176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 15 00:08:26
55
245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 9 00:08:26
56
211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   16 00:08:26
57
128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 25 00:08:26
58
56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 26 00:08:27
59
226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 27 00:08:27
60
216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   17 00:08:27
61
212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   8 00:08:28
62
284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 18 00:08:28
63
80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   19 00:08:28
64
268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   20 00:08:28
65
185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 21 00:08:29
66
205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 9 00:08:29
67
53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:08:30
68
18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 28 00:08:30
69
181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 29 00:08:30
70
14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 30 00:08:30
71
232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 10 00:08:31
72
170 CASTELLS SANROMA FRANSESC MJunior ça-calm Expres 10 00:08:33
73
249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 22 00:08:33
74
47 BUIL ALEXANDRE MMaster 40 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 11 00:08:33
75
270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 23 00:08:33
76
134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   31 00:08:34
77
42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 32 00:08:34
78
130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 33 00:08:34
79
25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   12 00:08:34
80
81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   24 00:08:34
81
204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 25 00:08:34
82
239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   34 00:08:34
83
186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 26 00:08:35
84
250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 27 00:08:35
85
97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 28 00:08:35
86
57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 35 00:08:36
87
202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 13 00:08:37
88
78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   2 00:08:37
89
48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 14 00:08:37
90
210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 29 00:08:38
91
272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   11 00:08:39
92
157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 36 00:08:39
93
39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   37 00:08:39
94
171 CANO FRIGOLA JOSEP MMaster 30 Ça-calm Expres 30 00:08:39
95
198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 38 00:08:39
96
174 ROGER BOSCH MMaster 30 Ça-calm express 31 00:08:40
97
180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 32 00:08:40
98
258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   33 00:08:42
99
150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 34 00:08:43
100
160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   39 00:08:46
101
264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   15 00:08:46
102
17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   40 00:08:46
103
63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 35 00:08:46
104
54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   36 00:08:47
105
193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 41 00:08:47
106
214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 37 00:08:47
107
301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   42 00:08:47
108
227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 12 00:08:48
109
231 BOGUD ARNAUD MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 16 00:08:48
110
206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 17 00:08:48
111
221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   43 00:08:48
112
269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   38 00:08:50
113
244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 13 00:08:50
114
267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   44 00:08:50
115
133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 39 00:08:51
116
73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   18 00:08:51
117
259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   19 00:08:51
118
215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   20 00:08:51
119
76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   40 00:08:52
120
140 MALET SIMON MSénior   45 00:08:52
121
155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 41 00:08:53
122
156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 42 00:08:53
123
58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   43 00:08:53
124
50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 21 00:08:53
125
40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 46 00:08:53
126
281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 44 00:08:54
127
132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   22 00:08:54
128
65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 45 00:08:54
129
74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   23 00:08:55
130
224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 24 00:08:56
131
100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 46 00:08:56
132
247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   47 00:08:56
133
217 ABEILLÉ YANNICK MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 48 00:08:56
134
280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 25 00:08:58
135
151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   49 00:08:58
136
79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 26 00:08:58
137
86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 47 00:08:59
138
75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   48 00:08:59
139
26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 27 00:08:59
140
106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 28 00:08:59
141
136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   29 00:08:59
142
177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 50 00:09:00
143
125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 49 00:09:00
144
49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:09:00
145
293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   14 00:09:01
146
84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   50 00:09:01
147
207 NERAS JP MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 30 00:09:02
148
85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 51 00:09:02
149
55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   51 00:09:02
150
195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 52 00:09:02
151
200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 53 00:09:03
152
153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   54 00:09:03
153
67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 52 00:09:03
154
209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   53 00:09:04
155
225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 31 00:09:05
156
263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   32 00:09:05
157
108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   55 00:09:06
158
98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 56 00:09:06
159
52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 57 00:09:06
160
36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 3 00:09:06
161
61 HANAT PASCAL MMaster 40 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 33 00:09:07
162
41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 58 00:09:07
163
240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   59 00:09:09
164
266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 34 00:09:10
165
279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 60 00:09:10
166
99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 35 00:09:10
167
109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   61 00:09:11
168
188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 36 00:09:12
169
69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   37 00:09:12
170
107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   62 00:09:13
171
152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 15 00:09:14
172
141 PIERRUGUES FREDERIC MMaster 30   63 00:09:14
173
144 FOURNILLER JULIEN MJunior   16 00:09:15
174
59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 64 00:09:15
175
255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 65 00:09:15
176
178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 66 00:09:15
177
271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 17 00:09:16
178
219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   67 00:09:17
179
142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   2 00:09:17
180
201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 54 00:09:19
181
208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   38 00:09:19
182
101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:09:19
183
241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   55 00:09:20
184
291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   56 00:09:21
185
299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   39 00:09:21
186
148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   40 00:09:21
187
10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   57 00:09:21
188
220 BOTTAGISI VALENTIN MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 58 00:09:22
189
138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   68 00:09:23
190
120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 59 00:09:23
191
77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   69 00:09:23
192
137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 3 00:09:24
193
119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 70 00:09:24
194
92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 41 00:09:24
195
257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 71 00:09:27
196
265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 42 00:09:27
197
87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   72 00:09:27
198
143 RENAUDIN RÉMI MJunior   18 00:09:28
199
229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 60 00:09:28
200
166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 73 00:09:28
201
122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 43 00:09:30
202
90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   44 00:09:31
203
149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   61 00:09:31
204
28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   62 00:09:31
205
96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   74 00:09:32
206
60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 19 00:09:32
207
29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   45 00:09:33
208
64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 63 00:09:35
209
129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 4 00:09:35
210
82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   46 00:09:35
211
102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 75 00:09:36
212
260 GARREL LAURENT MMaster 30   76 00:09:36
213
194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   64 00:09:37
214
118 PANON YANNICK MMaster 30 VTT ARDBIKE 77 00:09:37
215
83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   65 00:09:37
216
112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 47 00:09:37
217
103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 48 00:09:38
218
91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 66 00:09:38
219
290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   20 00:09:38
220
88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   49 00:09:38
221
246 MIDAGUE ARTHUR MJunior VELO CLUB VEDASIEN 21 00:09:39
222
236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 50 00:09:40
223
192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   51 00:09:41
224
145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   78 00:09:41
225
243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   4 00:09:41
226
288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   79 00:09:43
227
223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 22 00:09:44
228
230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 67 00:09:44
229
261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   68 00:09:44
230
114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   52 00:09:45
231
121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 80 00:09:46
232
278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   23 00:09:48
233
104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 5 00:09:50
234
164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 81 00:09:50
235
218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   69 00:09:50
236
93 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE MMaster 40   53 00:09:51
237
123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 54 00:09:51
238
242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   82 00:09:52
239
292 PAPAGHIANNAKIS VICTOR MJunior   24 00:09:52
240
72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   70 00:09:52
241
187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 55 00:09:54
242
163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   71 00:09:54
243
71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   6 00:09:58
244
111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 7 00:09:59
245
105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 56 00:10:05
246
135 BAGNOL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   57 00:10:06
247
70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   83 00:10:06
248
294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   25 00:10:07
249
89 MANIERES NICOLAS MJunior   26 00:10:11
250
168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 58 00:10:16
251
68 DA SILVA VIRGILIO MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 84 00:10:19
252
131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:10:25
253
167 VIALLE FREDERIC MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 59 00:10:28
254
282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   60 00:10:29
255
19 SEMENZATO ADRIEN MSénior LE CEPE 72 00:10:32
256
24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 27 00:10:33
257
94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   85 00:10:34
258
158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   86 00:10:35
259
191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   73 00:10:38
260
95 NAVARRO DIDIER MMaster 40   61 00:10:39
261
154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   87 00:10:41
262
248 SANCHEZ ANDRÉ MSénior   74 00:10:43
263
252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 62 00:11:06
264
300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   88 00:11:08
265
190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   75 00:11:12
266
162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 63 00:11:13
267
146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 8 00:11:15
268
127 MORLET THIBAUT MMaster 30   89 00:11:17
269
139 LEMAITRE ROMAIN MSénior   76 00:11:19
270
66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 9 00:11:25
271
222 ESCANDE THIERRY MMaster 40 LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 64 00:11:25
272
287 CLOET BRUNO MMaster 40 AUCUN 65 00:11:31
273
44 BRANCHAT STEPHANE MMaster 40 KORDOVA 66 00:11:49
274
113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   67 00:11:57
275
295 TORTOSA REMI MSénior   77 00:13:05
276
277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 90 00:13:08
277
285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 91 00:13:33
278
256 SARTOREL DAVID MMaster 40 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 68 00:16:30
279
273 GARCIA FABIEN MMaster 30   92 00:18:25
280
289 BENAVENT FREDERIC MMaster 40   69 00:20:30
281
275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   93 00:23:19
282
276 MARGAIL LAURENT MMaster 30   94 00:25:12
283
43 POUCHÉS FLORIAN MMaster 40 Alberabike Bikehorizon 70 01:45:30