Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

SP1


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat1 TEMPS1
1 1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:04:53
2 5 COLANGE VINCENT MSénior VELO CLUB DE BESSE 1 00:04:59
3 4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 2 00:04:59
4 3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 2 00:04:59
5 22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 3 00:05:00
6 11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 4 00:05:02
7 20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 1 00:05:04
8 32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 5 00:05:04
9 34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 6 00:05:06
10 175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   7 00:05:07
11 35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 8 00:05:08
12 30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 3 00:05:09
13 44 BRANCHAT STEPHANE MMaster 40 KORDOVA 1 00:05:10
14 45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 4 00:05:11
15 9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   9 00:05:13
16 6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 5 00:05:14
17 27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 2 00:05:14
18 23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 10 00:05:14
19 15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 2 00:05:15
20 189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 11 00:05:17
21 2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 12 00:05:17
22 7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 3 00:05:18
23 21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 3 00:05:18
24 31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 6 00:05:18
25 237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 4 00:05:19
26 115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 13 00:05:20
27 116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 14 00:05:23
28 12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 5 00:05:23
29 183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 7 00:05:24
30 228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 15 00:05:24
31 46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 6 00:05:24
32 33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   16 00:05:24
33 234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 17 00:05:25
34 8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   8 00:05:25
35 169 GUINART GARCIA ENRIC MMaster 40 Ça-calm Expres 7 00:05:26
36 233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 4 00:05:26
37 284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 9 00:05:26
38 253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   10 00:05:26
39 197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 18 00:05:27
40 203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 5 00:05:27
41 159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   19 00:05:27
42 124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 20 00:05:28
43 14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 21 00:05:28
44 80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   11 00:05:29
45 238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   12 00:05:31
46 16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 22 00:05:31
47 199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 13 00:05:31
48 56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 23 00:05:33
49 213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   14 00:05:33
50 249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 15 00:05:33
51 212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   8 00:05:34
52 51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 24 00:05:34
53 57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 25 00:05:34
54 48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 9 00:05:34
55 239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   26 00:05:35
56 128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 27 00:05:35
57 268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   16 00:05:36
58 179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 17 00:05:36
59 245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 6 00:05:36
60 62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 10 00:05:36
61 13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 7 00:05:36
62 170 CASTELLS SANROMA FRANSESC MJunior ça-calm Expres 8 00:05:36
63 204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 18 00:05:37
64 55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   28 00:05:37
65 283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 9 00:05:37
66 171 CANO FRIGOLA JOSEP MMaster 30 Ça-calm Expres 19 00:05:38
67 174 ROGER BOSCH MMaster 30 Ça-calm express 20 00:05:39
68 53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:05:39
69 97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 21 00:05:39
70 227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 10 00:05:40
71 74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   11 00:05:40
72 38 PEREZ ROBIN MEndurigide ROC EVASION 2 00:05:41
73 134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   29 00:05:41
74 198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 30 00:05:41
75 235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 11 00:05:42
76 216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   22 00:05:42
77 244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 12 00:05:42
78 272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   13 00:05:42
79 79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 12 00:05:43
80 211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   23 00:05:43
81 18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 31 00:05:43
82 205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 13 00:05:44
83 226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 32 00:05:44
84 176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 24 00:05:45
85 110 JANC GREGORY MSénior BIKE BEL AIR 33 00:05:45
86 25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   14 00:05:45
87 76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   25 00:05:45
88 10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   34 00:05:46
89 232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 15 00:05:46
90 258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   26 00:05:46
91 40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 35 00:05:46
92 39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   36 00:05:48
93 54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   27 00:05:48
94 224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 16 00:05:48
95 301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   37 00:05:48
96 26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 17 00:05:49
97 173 BIROSTA GERARD MSénior Ça-calm express 38 00:05:49
98 181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 39 00:05:49
99 78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   3 00:05:50
100 193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 40 00:05:50
101 281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 28 00:05:50
102 182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 29 00:05:50
103 73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   18 00:05:51
104 156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 30 00:05:51
105 17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   41 00:05:51
106 210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 31 00:05:51
107 49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:05:52
108 231 BOGUD ARNAUD MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 19 00:05:53
109 293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   14 00:05:53
110 250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 32 00:05:53
111 75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   33 00:05:53
112 99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 20 00:05:53
113 150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 34 00:05:55
114 108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   35 00:05:55
115 180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 36 00:05:56
116 225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 21 00:05:56
117 269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   37 00:05:56
118 259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   22 00:05:56
119 215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   23 00:05:56
120 270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 38 00:05:56
121 267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   42 00:05:57
122 65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 39 00:05:57
123 264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   24 00:05:57
124 177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 43 00:05:58
125 50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 25 00:05:58
126 160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   44 00:05:58
127 36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 4 00:05:58
128 58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   40 00:05:59
129 185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 41 00:06:00
130 138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   42 00:06:00
131 130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 45 00:06:00
132 64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 46 00:06:00
133 279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 43 00:06:01
134 186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 44 00:06:01
135 271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 15 00:06:02
136 255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 45 00:06:02
137 85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 46 00:06:02
138 246 MIDAGUE ARTHUR MJunior VELO CLUB VEDASIEN 16 00:06:02
139 86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 47 00:06:02
140 132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   26 00:06:03
141 266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 27 00:06:03
142 153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   48 00:06:04
143 84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   49 00:06:04
144 66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 2 00:06:05
145 118 PANON YANNICK MMaster 30 VTT ARDBIKE 50 00:06:05
146 280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 28 00:06:05
147 151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   47 00:06:05
148 207 NERAS JP MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 29 00:06:05
149 140 MALET SIMON MSénior   48 00:06:05
150 157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 49 00:06:06
151 240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   51 00:06:06
152 106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 30 00:06:08
153 200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 52 00:06:08
154 263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   31 00:06:09
155 63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 53 00:06:09
156 81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   54 00:06:10
157 96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   55 00:06:10
158 141 PIERRUGUES FREDERIC MMaster 30   56 00:06:11
159 60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 17 00:06:12
160 247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   50 00:06:12
161 102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 57 00:06:12
162 100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 58 00:06:13
163 152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 18 00:06:13
164 201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 51 00:06:13
165 133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 59 00:06:14
166 120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 52 00:06:15
167 52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 60 00:06:15
168 98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 61 00:06:15
169 69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   32 00:06:15
170 136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   33 00:06:16
171 208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   34 00:06:16
172 67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 53 00:06:16
173 125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 62 00:06:16
174 248 SANCHEZ ANDRÉ MSénior   54 00:06:16
175 195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 63 00:06:17
176 257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 64 00:06:17
177 109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   65 00:06:17
178 144 FOURNILLER JULIEN MJunior   19 00:06:18
179 261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   55 00:06:19
180 61 HANAT PASCAL MMaster 40 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 35 00:06:19
181 291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   56 00:06:19
182 217 ABEILLÉ YANNICK MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 57 00:06:20
183 59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 66 00:06:21
184 214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 67 00:06:21
185 242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   68 00:06:21
186 194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   58 00:06:21
187 219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   69 00:06:22
188 265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 36 00:06:22
189 222 ESCANDE THIERRY MMaster 40 LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 37 00:06:23
190 155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 70 00:06:23
191 188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 38 00:06:24
192 299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   39 00:06:24
193 142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   3 00:06:24
194 148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   40 00:06:25
195 93 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE MMaster 40   41 00:06:25
196 87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   71 00:06:26
197 178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 72 00:06:27
198 206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 42 00:06:27
199 41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 73 00:06:27
200 192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   43 00:06:28
201 47 BUIL ALEXANDRE MMaster 40 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 44 00:06:28
202 112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 45 00:06:29
203 114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   46 00:06:29
204 220 BOTTAGISI VALENTIN MSénior RIDER'Z TOUTERRAINS 59 00:06:29
205 229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 60 00:06:30
206 101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:06:30
207 92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 47 00:06:30
208 37 COT ENZO MJunior ROC EVASION 20 00:06:30
209 119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 74 00:06:31
210 122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 48 00:06:32
211 143 RENAUDIN RÉMI MJunior   21 00:06:32
212 129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 4 00:06:32
213 28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   61 00:06:33
214 70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   75 00:06:33
215 107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   76 00:06:34
216 241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   62 00:06:34
217 221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   63 00:06:35
218 29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   49 00:06:35
219 288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   77 00:06:36
220 111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 5 00:06:36
221 164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 78 00:06:36
222 166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 79 00:06:39
223 209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   64 00:06:40
224 90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   50 00:06:40
225 243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   5 00:06:41
226 72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   65 00:06:41
227 139 LEMAITRE ROMAIN MSénior   66 00:06:42
228 149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   67 00:06:42
229 24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 22 00:06:43
230 202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 51 00:06:46
231 104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 6 00:06:47
232 236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 52 00:06:48
233 278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   23 00:06:48
234 292 PAPAGHIANNAKIS VICTOR MJunior   24 00:06:52
235 105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 53 00:06:54
236 135 BAGNOL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   54 00:06:54
237 223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 25 00:06:55
238 290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   26 00:06:55
239 88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   55 00:06:56
240 82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   56 00:06:56
241 121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 80 00:06:59
242 91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 68 00:06:59
243 168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 57 00:07:00
244 103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 58 00:07:02
245 218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   69 00:07:02
246 294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   27 00:07:02
247 145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   81 00:07:02
248 230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 70 00:07:03
249 187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 59 00:07:05
250 260 GARREL LAURENT MMaster 30   82 00:07:07
251 123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 60 00:07:10
252 275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   83 00:07:11
253 77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   84 00:07:12
254 19 SEMENZATO ADRIEN MSénior LE CEPE 71 00:07:13
255 167 VIALLE FREDERIC MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 61 00:07:15
256 68 DA SILVA VIRGILIO MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 85 00:07:15
257 89 MANIERES NICOLAS MJunior   28 00:07:15
258 94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   86 00:07:17
259 285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 87 00:07:24
260 277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 88 00:07:25
261 137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 7 00:07:27
262 95 NAVARRO DIDIER MMaster 40   62 00:07:31
263 158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   89 00:07:35
264 131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:07:36
265 71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   8 00:07:41
266 282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   63 00:07:44
267 252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 64 00:07:50
268 191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   72 00:08:00
269 300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   90 00:08:04
270 146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 9 00:08:10
271 295 TORTOSA REMI MSénior   73 00:08:12
272 276 MARGAIL LAURENT MMaster 30   91 00:08:12
273 162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 65 00:08:15
274 127 MORLET THIBAUT MMaster 30   92 00:08:23
275 287 CLOET BRUNO MMaster 40 AUCUN 66 00:08:24
276 154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   93 00:08:32
277 83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   74 00:08:33
278 113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   67 00:08:39
279 117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 75 00:08:48
280 256 SARTOREL DAVID MMaster 40 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 68 00:09:12
281 273 GARCIA FABIEN MMaster 30   94 00:09:16
282 190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   76 00:09:26
283 161 LAFAYE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40 AVCL 69 00:09:27
284 289 BENAVENT FREDERIC MMaster 40   70 00:10:20
285 42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 77 00:10:58
286 163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   78 00:11:02
287 126 HUGAULT FLORIAN MSénior   79 00:11:57