Catalan'Duro - 07/11/2015

Course Enduro 6 spéciales


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cats TEMPS1 TEMPS2 TEMPS3 TEMPS4 TEMPS5 TEMPS6 TEMPS FINAL
1 1 DURAND RÉMY MMaster 30 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 00:04:53 00:07:39 00:02:52 ANNULEE 00:06:06 00:06:27 00:27:58
2 3 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ORBEA / ATAC ENDUR'AUDOIS 1 00:04:59 00:07:46 00:03:00 ANNULEE 00:06:17 00:06:33 00:28:37
3 11 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON VTT 2 00:05:02 00:07:48 00:03:00 ANNULEE 00:06:17 00:06:33 00:28:42
4 34 KORETSKY VICTOR MSénior TEAM BH SRSUNTOUR KMC 3 00:05:06 00:07:52 00:03:05 ANNULEE 00:06:16 00:06:27 00:28:49
5 20 SEVERAC BAPTISTE MJunior INSTINCTIVE RS 1 00:05:04 00:07:29 00:03:10 ANNULEE 00:06:27 00:06:40 00:28:52
6 4 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 2 00:04:59 00:07:43 00:02:59 ANNULEE 00:06:29 00:06:43 00:28:55
7 22 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 4 00:05:00 00:07:43 00:03:07 ANNULEE 00:06:29 00:06:40 00:29:03
8 23 THIEBAUT PAUL MSénior EVOLUTION VTT ST DIÉ 5 00:05:14 00:07:54 00:03:00 ANNULEE 00:06:15 00:06:40 00:29:06
9 30 HEREU JUNC ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 3 00:05:09 00:07:54 00:03:00 ANNULEE 00:06:27 00:06:38 00:29:11
10 32 MENJOU IRÉNÉE MSénior PYRÉNÉES LIBRE 6 00:05:04 00:07:57 00:03:09 ANNULEE 00:06:34 00:06:40 00:29:27
11 175 SANZ CASADEVALL GUILLEM MSénior   7 00:05:07 00:07:51 00:03:21 ANNULEE 00:06:38 00:06:38 00:29:37
12 2 URIARTE URRUTIA MARKEL MSénior ORBEA ENDURO CREW 8 00:05:17 00:08:00 00:03:11 ANNULEE 00:06:22 00:06:50 00:29:42
13 7 LEGENDRE PATRICK MMaster 40 ENDUROPLAISIR FCO 1 00:05:18 00:08:06 00:03:03 ANNULEE 00:06:24 00:06:55 00:29:48
14 12 PICARD JEAN-MARC MMaster 40 CALVISSON 2 00:05:23 00:08:02 00:03:02 ANNULEE 00:06:34 00:06:46 00:29:49
15 27 FRESQUET AXEL MJunior LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 2 00:05:14 00:08:07 00:03:05 ANNULEE 00:06:39 00:06:52 00:29:58
16 35 DRECHOU HUGO MSénior CALVISSON VTT 9 00:05:08 00:08:24 00:03:09 ANNULEE 00:06:41 00:06:36 00:30:00
17 31 PLANELLA DAVID MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 4 00:05:18 00:08:02 00:03:11 ANNULEE 00:06:50 00:06:47 00:30:11
18 8 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 30   5 00:05:25 00:08:12 00:03:11 ANNULEE 00:06:40 00:06:50 00:30:20
19 124 AUGERAUD GABRIEL MSénior SPADMEN 10 00:05:28 00:08:08 00:03:08 ANNULEE 00:06:49 00:06:53 00:30:27
20 15 WEIDNER MATTHIEU MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT / CYCLIC31 3 00:05:15 00:08:13 00:03:07 ANNULEE 00:06:59 00:06:52 00:30:27
21 253 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 30   6 00:05:26 00:08:09 00:03:16 ANNULEE 00:06:51 00:06:47 00:30:32
22 189 BARNIOL JOSEP MSénior FASOL BIKES 11 00:05:17 00:08:15 00:03:17 ANNULEE 00:06:59 00:06:43 00:30:32
23 197 DUVAL GAEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 12 00:05:27 00:08:09 00:03:13 ANNULEE 00:06:52 00:06:54 00:30:37
24 6 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 30 CATALAN'S TEAM VTT 7 00:05:14 00:08:14 00:03:13 ANNULEE 00:06:56 00:06:59 00:30:37
25 9 FERDINAND ARNAUD MSénior   13 00:05:13 00:08:20 00:03:10 ANNULEE 00:06:51 00:07:05 00:30:42
26 51 CAZABAN HUGO MSénior ENDUR'AUDOIS,ORBEA,RAYONS LIBRES 14 00:05:34 00:08:18 00:03:14 ANNULEE 00:06:42 00:06:58 00:30:46
27 115 NOYERIE ANTOINE MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 15 00:05:20 00:08:09 00:03:10 ANNULEE 00:07:13 00:06:55 00:30:49
28 45 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 30 TEAM KORDOVA 8 00:05:11 00:07:57 00:03:20 ANNULEE 00:07:31 00:06:56 00:30:57
29 234 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior CALVISSON VTT 16 00:05:25 00:08:15 00:03:19 ANNULEE 00:07:10 00:06:52 00:31:03
30 183 MAS SERRA CARLES MMaster 30 ESPAIBIKE 9 00:05:24 00:08:19 00:03:19 ANNULEE 00:07:11 00:06:57 00:31:11
31 159 LAFAY KEVIN MSénior   17 00:05:27 00:08:11 00:03:11 ANNULEE 00:07:18 00:07:03 00:31:13
32 203 PESQUE TIMOTHÉE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 3 00:05:27 00:08:12 00:03:13 ANNULEE 00:07:01 00:07:18 00:31:13
33 199 FRICHET NICOLAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 10 00:05:31 00:08:23 00:03:17 ANNULEE 00:07:03 00:07:01 00:31:16
34 16 CALVEZ MATHIEU MSénior CYCLIC31 18 00:05:31 00:08:20 00:03:14 ANNULEE 00:07:10 00:07:03 00:31:21
35 14 CAZAUBON CLÉMENT MSénior ACCOUS VTT 19 00:05:28 00:08:30 00:03:33 ANNULEE 00:06:54 00:06:59 00:31:26
36 116 NOYERIE CLÉMENT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 20 00:05:23 00:08:15 00:03:15 ANNULEE 00:07:11 00:07:21 00:31:26
37 21 BUISAN SYLVAIN MJunior MOUTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES 4 00:05:18 00:08:08 00:03:08 ANNULEE 00:07:04 00:07:47 00:31:27
38 237 SEGUY MATTHIEU MMaster 40 VCML ESPACE BIKE 4 00:05:19 00:08:08 00:03:13 ANNULEE 00:08:05 00:06:40 00:31:27
39 249 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 11 00:05:33 00:08:33 00:03:17 ANNULEE 00:07:06 00:07:04 00:31:36
40 213 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 30   12 00:05:33 00:08:23 00:03:25 ANNULEE 00:07:09 00:07:03 00:31:36
41 238 BOULLIER GERMAIN MMaster 30   13 00:05:31 00:08:21 00:03:24 ANNULEE 00:07:21 00:07:00 00:31:38
42 13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 5 00:05:36 00:08:26 00:03:24 ANNULEE 00:07:00 00:07:13 00:31:41
43 284 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 30 Club VTT LA FUMADE SPORT 2000 14 00:05:26 00:08:28 00:03:29 ANNULEE 00:07:23 00:07:01 00:31:49
44 128 DANIEL QUENTIN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 21 00:05:35 00:08:26 00:03:14 ANNULEE 00:07:17 00:07:19 00:31:54
45 56 DENIZOT THOMAS MSénior 4X COMBES 22 00:05:33 00:08:27 00:03:18 ANNULEE 00:07:23 00:07:13 00:31:56
46 25 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN MMaster 40   5 00:05:45 00:08:34 00:03:25 ANNULEE 00:07:01 00:07:08 00:31:56
47 176 FALGUERAS PAYRET JORDI MMaster 30 BIKE ÀREA LLAGOSTERA 15 00:05:45 00:08:26 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:07:14 00:07:01 00:31:58
48 212 MELINAND FRED MMaster 40   6 00:05:34 00:08:28 00:03:25 ANNULEE 00:07:25 00:07:05 00:31:59
49 228 PALAYSI JEREMY MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 23 00:05:24 00:08:14 00:03:40 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:04 00:32:01
50 53 COYDE MARK MEndurigide FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 1 00:05:39 00:08:30 00:03:28 ANNULEE 00:07:09 00:07:19 00:32:06
51 179 GALIA TURRO SIXTE MMaster 30 EXPERXATS BSIX AVIS AMB BICI 16 00:05:36 00:08:24 00:03:24 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:05 00:32:07
52 97 GUELL QUINTANA ALBERT MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 17 00:05:39 00:08:35 00:03:25 ANNULEE 00:07:32 00:06:55 00:32:08
53 235 FAURE ENZO MJunior UZÈS VÉLO CLUB 6 00:05:42 00:08:19 00:03:28 ANNULEE 00:07:29 00:07:11 00:32:10
54 182 DANÉS LLADÓ OSCAR MMaster 30 Enduriders 18 00:05:50 00:08:18 00:03:27 ANNULEE 00:07:33 00:07:02 00:32:13
55 46 LASSALLE BENOÎT MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 7 00:05:24 00:08:02 00:03:35 ANNULEE 00:08:01 00:07:12 00:32:16
56 181 LLAGOSTERA CARLES MARC MSénior ENDURIDERS 24 00:05:49 00:08:30 00:03:40 ANNULEE 00:07:12 00:07:06 00:32:20
57 80 BOULVERT FRANCK MMaster 30   19 00:05:29 00:08:28 00:03:16 ANNULEE 00:07:42 00:07:24 00:32:22
58 39 MAILHE MARTIN MSénior   25 00:05:48 00:08:39 00:02:49 ANNULEE 00:07:36 00:07:31 00:32:24
59 18 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 26 00:05:43 00:08:30 00:03:17 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:15 00:32:25
60 232 DE MACEDO FLORENT MMaster 40 VAUNAGE PASSION 8 00:05:46 00:08:31 00:03:41 ANNULEE 00:07:16 00:07:10 00:32:25
61 204 MALLET MATHIEU MMaster 30 TRABUCAYRES 20 00:05:37 00:08:34 00:03:27 ANNULEE 00:07:29 00:07:18 00:32:27
62 226 MARCOU CÉDRIC MSénior BRASSAC VTT CLUB 27 00:05:44 00:08:27 00:03:37 ANNULEE 00:07:25 00:07:14 00:32:29
63 283 CHICO AXEL MJunior BC Frontignan SPORT 2000 7 00:05:37 00:08:21 00:03:24 ANNULEE 00:07:49 00:07:20 00:32:33
64 134 BAGNOL THEO MSénior   28 00:05:41 00:08:34 00:03:32 ANNULEE 00:07:25 00:07:21 00:32:35
65 205 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES/ENDUR'AUDOIS 9 00:05:44 00:08:29 00:03:33 ANNULEE 00:07:28 00:07:20 00:32:36
66 40 HANRY JÉRÉMY MSénior OMAX ENDURO TEAM 29 00:05:46 00:08:53 00:03:00 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:17 00:32:37
67 211 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 30   21 00:05:43 00:08:26 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:07:29 00:07:14 00:32:42
68 81 EVERAERE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   22 00:06:10 00:08:34 00:03:21 ANNULEE 00:07:27 00:07:12 00:32:47
69 198 GROS AXEL MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 30 00:05:41 00:08:39 00:03:34 ANNULEE 00:07:29 00:07:22 00:32:47
70 62 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 40 BREAK BIKE 10 00:05:36 00:08:23 00:03:45 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:24 00:32:47
71 48 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 11 00:05:34 00:08:37 00:03:26 ANNULEE 00:07:40 00:07:28 00:32:48
72 239 SINTIVE OLIVIER MSénior   31 00:05:35 00:08:34 00:03:24 ANNULEE 00:07:55 00:07:23 00:32:52
73 268 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 30   23 00:05:36 00:08:28 00:03:32 ANNULEE 00:08:16 00:07:08 00:33:01
74 78 EPAILLY CLEMENT MEndurigide   2 00:05:50 00:08:37 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:25 00:33:02
75 57 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior LOOSE RIDER 66 32 00:05:34 00:08:36 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:07:28 00:07:38 00:33:06
76 55 VACHER DENIS MSénior   33 00:05:37 00:09:02 00:03:41 ANNULEE 00:07:30 00:07:17 00:33:08
77 258 LACAZE GUILLAUME MMaster 30   24 00:05:46 00:08:42 00:03:43 ANNULEE 00:07:39 00:07:18 00:33:10
78 157 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior ACCOUS VTT 34 00:06:06 00:08:39 00:03:36 ANNULEE 00:07:37 00:07:19 00:33:19
79 272 CHAÏLA BENJAMIN MJunior   8 00:05:42 00:08:39 00:03:27 ANNULEE 00:07:40 00:07:48 00:33:19
80 130 PETIT FABIEN MSénior DCA GIGONDAS 35 00:06:00 00:08:34 00:03:35 ANNULEE 00:07:43 00:07:26 00:33:19
81 186 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ SERGI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 25 00:06:01 00:08:35 00:03:55 ANNULEE 00:07:26 00:07:24 00:33:22
82 210 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 30 MAILLONS LIBRES 26 00:05:51 00:08:38 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:07:29 00:07:20 00:33:22
83 264 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 40   12 00:05:57 00:08:46 00:03:25 ANNULEE 00:07:52 00:07:21 00:33:23
84 156 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 27 00:05:51 00:08:53 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:33:24
85 54 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 30   28 00:05:48 00:08:47 00:03:37 ANNULEE 00:07:34 00:07:39 00:33:26
86 244 FROUIN QUENTIN MJunior VC VEDASIEN 9 00:05:42 00:08:50 00:03:36 ANNULEE 00:07:40 00:07:39 00:33:29
87 250 DELMAS JONATHAN MMaster 30 ALLBIKES COMPANY 29 00:05:53 00:08:35 00:03:41 ANNULEE 00:07:47 00:07:32 00:33:30
88 74 REVERTE DIDIER MMaster 40   13 00:05:40 00:08:55 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:07:50 00:07:22 00:33:41
89 10 ROEHRIG JULIEN MSénior   36 00:05:46 00:09:21 00:03:36 ANNULEE 00:07:28 00:07:32 00:33:45
90 301 DUCAILAR VINCENT MSénior   37 00:05:48 00:08:47 00:04:03 ANNULEE 00:07:46 00:07:19 00:33:46
91 245 BAURENS MAXIME MJunior VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 10 00:05:36 00:08:26 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:08:34 00:07:39 00:33:48
92 79 JAMES SIMON MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 14 00:05:43 00:08:58 00:03:33 ANNULEE 00:08:04 00:07:28 00:33:48
93 160 MAILFAIT FREDERIC MSénior   38 00:05:58 00:08:46 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:07:52 00:07:30 00:33:51
94 17 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   39 00:05:51 00:08:46 00:03:33 ANNULEE 00:07:54 00:07:47 00:33:53
95 33 YVINEC SÉBASTIEN MSénior   40 00:05:24 00:08:16 00:03:08 ANNULEE 00:10:15 00:06:50 00:33:55
96 267 MOREN DAVID MSénior   41 00:05:57 00:08:50 00:04:02 ANNULEE 00:07:43 00:07:22 00:33:55
97 26 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 40 CASHBIKE 15 00:05:49 00:08:59 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:07:53 00:07:44 00:33:58
98 193 THOUY BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB LACROUZETTE 42 00:05:50 00:08:47 00:03:38 ANNULEE 00:08:06 00:07:37 00:33:59
99 108 BERTIN DAVID MMaster 30   30 00:05:55 00:09:06 00:03:23 ANNULEE 00:07:52 00:07:43 00:34:02
100 73 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 40   16 00:05:51 00:08:51 00:03:41 ANNULEE 00:07:56 00:07:42 00:34:02
101 133 FREIBURGER YOAN MMaster 30 XVTT 31 00:06:14 00:08:51 00:03:43 ANNULEE 00:07:40 00:07:35 00:34:04
102 227 JALBAUD AYMERIC MJunior BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT 11 00:05:40 00:08:48 00:04:16 ANNULEE 00:07:40 00:07:39 00:34:05
103 49 ROUYRE MICHEL MMaster 50 29 GRAVITY/VELO CAROUX 1 00:05:52 00:09:00 00:03:38 ANNULEE 00:07:54 00:07:38 00:34:05
104 259 BERTRAND CYRIL MMaster 40   17 00:05:56 00:08:51 00:03:49 ANNULEE 00:07:55 00:07:34 00:34:07
105 150 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 30 ADRENALINE SENSATIONS TEAM AS 32 00:05:55 00:08:43 00:03:46 ANNULEE 00:07:59 00:07:43 00:34:08
106 270 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MMaster 30 CSA 3E RPIMA 33 00:05:56 00:08:33 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:09:06 00:07:01 00:34:09
107 52 SAINTENAC YANN MMaster 30 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 34 00:06:15 00:09:06 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:07:27 00:07:36 00:34:09
108 85 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 30 BIKESCAN 35 00:06:02 00:09:02 00:03:39 ANNULEE 00:07:46 00:07:38 00:34:09
109 84 POTHIN JEAN MMaster 30   36 00:06:04 00:09:01 00:03:27 ANNULEE 00:07:44 00:07:52 00:34:10
110 65 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 30 break-bike 37 00:05:57 00:08:54 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:07:55 00:07:35 00:34:12
111 216 BELLOD XAVIER MMaster 30   38 00:05:42 00:08:27 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:08:32 00:07:39 00:34:14
112 224 BRENAC CEDRIC MMaster 40 ABDM 18 00:05:48 00:08:56 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:08:01 00:07:44 00:34:15
113 153 LARRIBERE MICHAEL MMaster 30   39 00:06:04 00:09:03 00:03:39 ANNULEE 00:07:52 00:07:43 00:34:23
114 280 DAROCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CAROUX 19 00:06:05 00:08:58 00:03:31 ANNULEE 00:08:07 00:07:41 00:34:24
115 50 BOY ALLAN MMaster 40 TEAM KORDOVA 20 00:05:58 00:08:53 00:03:40 ANNULEE 00:08:01 00:07:54 00:34:28
116 269 ESCUDERO SAMUEL MMaster 30   40 00:05:56 00:08:50 00:03:39 ANNULEE 00:08:01 00:08:01 00:34:28
117 279 PAULY JOSEPH MMaster 30 LES ANGLES MTB 41 00:06:01 00:09:10 00:03:41 ANNULEE 00:07:47 00:07:49 00:34:31
118 100 PARIN STEPHANE MMaster 30 SAINT GOUËNO VTT 42 00:06:13 00:08:56 00:03:43 ANNULEE 00:07:55 00:07:42 00:34:31
119 63 DERIVIERE ALEXANDRE MMaster 30 BREAK BIKE 43 00:06:09 00:08:46 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:07:59 00:07:51 00:34:34
120 99 FRIZAT GILLES MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 21 00:05:53 00:09:10 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:08:21 00:07:30 00:34:41
121 195 NARÉDO JÉRÔME MMaster 30 LACHTOUTEAM CVN 44 00:06:17 00:09:02 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:34:42
122 185 GARCIA GISPERT JORDI MMaster 30 CATBIKE CLUB 45 00:06:00 00:08:29 00:04:53 ANNULEE 00:07:52 00:07:27 00:34:43
123 36 PRUDHOMME FLORIAN MEndurigide CAMI CALENT CATALA 3 00:05:58 00:09:06 00:03:35 ANNULEE 00:08:02 00:08:00 00:34:44
124 86 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MMaster 30 VTT34 46 00:06:02 00:08:59 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:34:45
125 140 MALET SIMON MSénior   43 00:06:05 00:08:52 00:03:49 ANNULEE 00:08:08 00:07:50 00:34:46
126 106 PIRET STEPHANE MMaster 40 VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS 22 00:06:08 00:08:59 00:03:45 ANNULEE 00:08:12 00:07:41 00:34:47
127 109 PERCHÉ FRANÇOIS MMaster 30   47 00:06:17 00:09:11 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:08:06 00:07:21 00:34:50
128 151 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior   44 00:06:05 00:08:58 00:03:36 ANNULEE 00:08:20 00:07:51 00:34:51
129 138 BEAUCHAMPS AYMERIC MMaster 30   48 00:06:00 00:09:23 00:03:59 ANNULEE 00:07:41 00:07:48 00:34:53
130 202 MALISSARD FREDERIC MMaster 40 VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 23 00:06:46 00:08:37 00:03:50 ANNULEE 00:07:51 00:07:47 00:34:53
131 281 SINTES RÉGIS MMaster 30 Vélo caroux 49 00:05:50 00:08:54 00:03:46 ANNULEE 00:08:51 00:07:32 00:34:55
132 132 DARRIBEROUGE FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   24 00:06:03 00:08:54 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:08:11 00:08:00 00:34:57
133 209 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MSénior   45 00:06:40 00:09:04 00:03:50 ANNULEE 00:07:35 00:07:50 00:35:00
134 76 COQ ANTONY MMaster 30   50 00:05:45 00:08:52 00:03:40 ANNULEE 00:08:35 00:08:07 00:35:01
135 266 ROSES STÉPHANE MMaster 40 LES SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 25 00:06:03 00:09:10 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:08:18 00:07:42 00:35:01
136 98 GUELL QUINTANA JOAQUIM MMaster 30 SENDICAT DEL PEDAL 51 00:06:15 00:09:06 00:03:49 ANNULEE 00:08:08 00:07:44 00:35:04
137 206 GUILLOT FRANCK MMaster 40 TRABUCAYRES 26 00:06:27 00:08:48 00:03:55 ANNULEE 00:08:22 00:07:33 00:35:07
138 225 ORBILLOT PASCAL MMaster 40 ABDM 27 00:05:56 00:09:05 00:03:38 ANNULEE 00:08:42 00:07:50 00:35:13
139 69 CASTILLO DAVID MMaster 40   28 00:06:15 00:09:12 00:03:50 ANNULEE 00:08:04 00:07:52 00:35:15
140 201 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSénior TEAM GARRIGUES 46 00:06:13 00:09:19 00:03:39 ANNULEE 00:08:24 00:08:00 00:35:36
141 136 BOILLOT THIERRY MMaster 40   29 00:06:16 00:08:59 00:03:58 ANNULEE 00:08:36 00:07:50 00:35:41
142 214 GHANEM MEHDI MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 52 00:06:21 00:08:47 00:03:44 ANNULEE 00:08:39 00:08:18 00:35:51
143 125 BLANC SEBASTIEN MMaster 30 CROROISTEAM 53 00:06:16 00:09:00 00:04:09 ANNULEE 00:08:33 00:07:54 00:35:54
144 263 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   30 00:06:09 00:09:05 00:04:05 ANNULEE 00:08:41 00:07:54 00:35:56
145 155 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 30 ACCOUS VTT 54 00:06:23 00:08:53 00:04:08 ANNULEE 00:08:33 00:07:58 00:35:57
146 102 FRÉHAUT ARMAND MMaster 30 CYCLEBOX 55 00:06:12 00:09:36 00:03:53 ANNULEE 00:08:04 00:08:14 00:36:01
147 240 ESTEBE NICOLAS MMaster 30   56 00:06:06 00:09:09 00:03:59 ANNULEE 00:08:07 00:08:47 00:36:09
148 200 GUILLERMIN MATTHIAS MMaster 30 Team Garrigues 57 00:06:08 00:09:03 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:36:10
149 142 COLANGE JEAN-MARIE MMaster 50   2 00:06:24 00:09:17 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:08:37 00:08:08 00:36:16
150 67 HAMELIN CYRIL MSénior CAMI CALENT CATALAN / BREAK-BIKE 47 00:06:16 00:09:03 00:03:53 ANNULEE 00:09:02 00:08:01 00:36:17
151 291 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   48 00:06:19 00:09:21 00:03:46 ANNULEE 00:08:41 00:08:09 00:36:18
152 177 MARTINEZ GUERRA SERGIO MSénior BATTLE RIDERS 49 00:05:58 00:09:00 00:04:12 ANNULEE 00:09:26 00:07:44 00:36:22
153 247 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSénior   50 00:06:12 00:08:56 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:09:20 00:08:06 00:36:24
154 215 FREMILLON SYLVAIN MMaster 40   31 00:05:56 00:08:51 00:03:47 ANNULEE 00:10:14 00:07:35 00:36:26
155 41 CHOBY JULIEN MMaster 30 OMAX ENDURO TEAM 58 00:06:27 00:09:07 00:04:11 ANNULEE 00:08:32 00:08:13 00:36:32
156 60 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior THUIR 12 00:06:12 00:09:32 00:03:48 ANNULEE 00:08:37 00:08:21 00:36:33
157 92 JACKMAN J MMaster 40 BIKE VALLESPIR 32 00:06:30 00:09:24 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:08:48 00:07:49 00:36:35
158 96 OFFREDI YANNICK MMaster 30   59 00:06:10 00:09:32 00:04:06 ANNULEE 00:08:44 00:08:06 00:36:40
159 58 ARNAU FABRICE MMaster 30   60 00:05:59 00:08:53 00:03:55 ANNULEE 00:08:28 00:09:30 00:36:47
160 120 MOUI MATHIEU MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 51 00:06:15 00:09:23 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:08:50 00:08:16 00:36:47
161 107 PALVADEAU CHARLES MMaster 30   61 00:06:34 00:09:13 00:03:53 ANNULEE 00:09:18 00:07:52 00:36:52
162 178 CAMPS VIHE XAVI MMaster 30 REM 62 00:06:27 00:09:15 00:04:19 ANNULEE 00:08:38 00:08:11 00:36:52
163 28 LEMANCEAU QUENTIN MSénior   52 00:06:33 00:09:31 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:08:33 00:08:23 00:36:55
164 101 MOULIN MILÈNE FFéminines SAINT-GOUËNO VTT 1 00:06:30 00:09:19 00:03:55 ANNULEE 00:08:48 00:08:19 00:36:55
165 219 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 30   63 00:06:22 00:09:17 00:04:08 ANNULEE 00:08:50 00:08:23 00:37:01
166 208 HERRERO JUAN MMaster 40   33 00:06:16 00:09:19 00:03:53 ANNULEE 00:09:12 00:08:28 00:37:09
167 241 PLICHON FLORENT MSénior   53 00:06:34 00:09:20 00:04:09 ANNULEE 00:09:04 00:08:13 00:37:23
168 112 ROUSSELY OLIVIER MMaster 40 TAUFFLARDS TEAM 34 00:06:29 00:09:37 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:08:54 00:08:39 00:37:42
169 59 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 30 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 64 00:06:21 00:09:15 00:04:24 ANNULEE 00:09:01 00:08:42 00:37:44
170 29 FRESQUET PATRICK MMaster 40   35 00:06:35 00:09:33 00:04:07 ANNULEE 00:09:00 00:08:34 00:37:51
171 299 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40   36 00:06:24 00:09:21 00:03:51 ANNULEE 00:09:59 00:08:18 00:37:56
172 90 NOVIANT EMMANUEL MMaster 40   37 00:06:40 00:09:31 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:08:53 00:09:00 00:38:06
173 166 RUEN KEAVIN MMaster 30 ARIEGENDURO 65 00:06:39 00:09:28 00:04:39 ANNULEE 00:09:02 00:08:22 00:38:12
174 288 DUFOUR NICOLAS MMaster 30   66 00:06:36 00:09:43 00:04:15 ANNULEE 00:09:10 00:08:27 00:38:13
175 42 AUBOUIN BENJAMIN MSénior Alberabike Bikehorizon 54 00:10:58 00:08:34 00:03:29 ANNULEE 00:07:26 00:07:45 00:38:14
176 87 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 30   67 00:06:26 00:09:27 00:04:29 ANNULEE 00:09:25 00:08:26 00:38:15
177 119 MEUNIER DENIS MMaster 30 VC PAYS DE VERNOUX 68 00:06:31 00:09:24 00:04:17 ANNULEE 00:08:52 00:09:13 00:38:20
178 265 DALESSIO OLIVIER MMaster 40 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 38 00:06:22 00:09:27 00:03:55 ANNULEE 00:09:03 00:09:32 00:38:22
179 242 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 30   69 00:06:21 00:09:52 00:04:08 ANNULEE 00:09:41 00:08:18 00:38:22
180 194 ETELAGE STIVE MSénior   55 00:06:21 00:09:37 00:04:16 ANNULEE 00:09:50 00:08:17 00:38:23
181 261 ROCCON MATHIEU MSénior   56 00:06:19 00:09:44 00:04:05 ANNULEE 00:08:46 00:09:28 00:38:24
182 271 MANDAL CHARLY MJunior TRÈBES TOUT TERRAIN 13 00:06:02 00:09:16 00:04:04 ANNULEE 00:08:54 00:10:09 00:38:26
183 148 CHEVALLIER EDGARD MMaster 40   39 00:06:25 00:09:21 00:04:25 ANNULEE 00:09:13 00:09:13 00:38:38
184 243 ERB GREGORY MEndurigide   4 00:06:41 00:09:41 00:04:06 ANNULEE 00:09:25 00:08:51 00:38:46
185 64 CROISET JOAKIM MSénior BREAK BIKE 57 00:06:00 00:09:35 00:03:54 ANNULEE 00:08:26 00:10:57 00:38:53
186 290 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   14 00:06:55 00:09:38 00:04:53 ANNULEE 00:08:51 00:08:34 00:38:54
187 111 LLADOS MARC MMaster 50 CATALAN,S TEAM VTT 3 00:06:36 00:09:59 00:04:21 ANNULEE 00:09:08 00:08:50 00:38:56
188 137 COLAS JEAN LUC MMaster 50 AURAY VTT 4 00:07:27 00:09:24 00:04:19 ANNULEE 00:08:47 00:09:02 00:39:00
189 145 DIDRY BRUNO MMaster 30   70 00:07:02 00:09:41 00:04:21 ANNULEE 00:09:11 00:08:44 00:39:02
190 221 CHALEIL MICKAEL MSénior   58 00:06:35 00:08:48 00:04:11 ANNULEE 00:10:37 00:08:56 00:39:10
191 82 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 40   40 00:06:56 00:09:35 00:04:16 ANNULEE 00:09:54 00:08:30 00:39:14
192 104 ANCEAUX PATRICK MMaster 50 RIDERS 85 5 00:06:47 00:09:50 00:04:15 ANNULEE 00:09:27 00:08:53 00:39:14
193 77 KALT FLORENT MMaster 30   71 00:07:12 00:09:23 00:03:58 ANNULEE 00:09:35 00:09:11 00:39:20
194 121 PELTIER RÉMI MMaster 30 ARDBIKE VALENCE 72 00:06:59 00:09:46 00:04:23 ANNULEE 00:09:24 00:08:52 00:39:26
195 91 ATTANASIO DAMIEN MSénior BIKESCAN 59 00:06:59 00:09:38 00:04:16 ANNULEE 00:08:59 00:09:41 00:39:36
196 164 BOUSSUGE THOMAS MMaster 30 APA SEVER VTT 73 00:06:36 00:09:50 00:04:32 ANNULEE 00:09:39 00:09:01 00:39:40
197 223 ESCANDE TOM MJunior LO CAPIAL ST JUERY 81 15 00:06:55 00:09:44 00:04:34 ANNULEE 00:09:30 00:09:01 00:39:46
198 218 MELINAND PAUL MSénior   60 00:07:02 00:09:50 00:04:25 ANNULEE 00:09:56 00:08:38 00:39:53
199 66 MAILLOT FRANK MMaster 50 BREAK-BIKE 6 00:06:05 00:11:25 00:04:31 ANNULEE 00:08:59 00:08:51 00:39:53
200 149 GUIBERT YANN MSénior   61 00:06:42 00:09:31 00:04:13 ANNULEE 00:10:05 00:09:31 00:40:05
201 187 OLMO CASAS MANOLO MMaster 40 CATBIKE CLUB 41 00:07:05 00:09:54 00:04:38 ANNULEE 00:09:36 00:08:58 00:40:13
202 233 BOSC ENZO MJunior UZES VELO CLUB 16 00:05:26 00:08:15 00:03:26 ANNULEE 00:16:03 00:07:02 00:40:15
203 180 OLMO REY DAVID MMaster 30 Enduriders 74 00:05:56 00:08:40 00:03:33 ANNULEE 00:14:56 00:07:12 00:40:19
204 129 DANIEL MICHEL MMaster 50 DCA GIGONDAS 7 00:06:32 00:09:35 00:04:05 ANNULEE 00:09:03 00:11:10 00:40:27
205 72 RICHOU MATHIEU MSénior   62 00:06:41 00:09:52 00:05:10 ANNULEE 00:09:00 00:09:45 00:40:31
206 236 AZZOLA SÉBASTIEN MMaster 40 Vélo Club Mende Lozère 42 00:06:48 00:09:40 00:04:11 ANNULEE 00:10:52 00:09:06 00:40:39
207 105 FAUVEAU STEPHANE MMaster 40 RIDERS 85 43 00:06:54 00:10:05 00:04:32 ANNULEE 00:10:12 00:08:59 00:40:43
208 152 MIGNARD BENJAMIN MJunior ENDURO TEAM ATAC 17 00:06:13 00:09:14 00:04:22 ANNULEE 00:09:32 00:11:33 00:40:55
209 123 DEMON GREGORY MMaster 40 Ardbike Valence 44 00:07:10 00:09:51 00:04:34 ANNULEE 00:10:08 00:09:10 00:40:55
210 24 FRIXTALON HUGO MJunior MTB LES ANGLES 18 00:06:43 00:10:33 00:03:28 ANNULEE 00:08:38 00:11:56 00:41:21
211 192 MOUTY FREDERIC MMaster 40   45 00:06:28 00:09:41 00:04:17 ANNULEE 00:10:25 00:10:55 00:41:47
212 103 LERUSSÉ YANN MMaster 40 ST GOUENO VTT 46 00:07:02 00:09:38 00:04:44 ANNULEE 00:10:44 00:09:39 00:41:48
213 75 MAURIN-JOLLIS CYRIL MMaster 30   75 00:05:53 00:08:59 00:03:52 ANNULEE 00:08:24 00:14:43 00:41:54
214 168 BERNARD JOEL MMaster 40 ARIEGENDURO 47 00:07:00 00:10:16 00:04:33 ANNULEE 00:10:54 00:09:21 00:42:06
215 158 PAYEN LAURENT MMaster 30   76 00:07:35 00:10:35 00:04:31 ANNULEE 00:10:30 00:09:37 00:42:50
216 277 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 SUD ROUSSILLION CYCLISME 77 00:07:25 00:13:08 00:03:54 ANNULEE 00:10:13 00:08:44 00:43:28
217 257 SOLIS BRUNO MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 78 00:06:17 00:09:27 00:04:14 ANNULEE 00:09:51 00:13:43 00:43:33
218 191 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   63 00:08:00 00:10:38 00:05:01 ANNULEE 00:10:53 00:09:10 00:43:44
219 131 JEAN TIFFANY FFéminines   2 00:07:36 00:10:25 00:04:54 ANNULEE 00:11:27 00:09:23 00:43:47
220 94 KERVENO YANN MMaster 30   79 00:07:17 00:10:34 00:04:45 ANNULEE 00:11:42 00:09:52 00:44:13
221 71 FREDON DIDIER MMaster 50   8 00:07:41 00:09:58 00:04:56 ANNULEE 00:10:54 00:11:10 00:44:40
222 294 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   19 00:07:02 00:10:07 00:05:10 ANNULEE 00:11:52 00:11:00 00:45:14
223 146 TRÉMOUILLES GILLES MMaster 50 ACBB 9 00:08:10 00:11:15 00:05:43 ANNULEE 00:11:18 00:09:33 00:46:01
224 252 BORDREUIL CYRIL MMaster 40 LUNEL BIKE 48 00:07:50 00:11:06 00:04:43 ANNULEE 00:11:48 00:10:34 00:46:04
225 162 FOURREL DE FTRETTES HENRY MMaster 40 ACCOUS VTT 49 00:08:15 00:11:13 00:04:48 ANNULEE 00:11:50 00:10:41 00:46:49
226 300 BERGOGNE NICOLAS MMaster 30   80 00:08:04 00:11:08 00:05:39 ANNULEE 00:11:36 00:10:30 00:47:00
227 293 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   20 00:05:53 00:09:01 00:03:42 ANNULEE 00:14:49 00:13:35 00:47:02
228 190 CASANOVES THIBAULT MSénior   64 00:09:26 00:11:12 00:05:42 ANNULEE 00:10:18 00:10:28 00:47:08
229 88 BRUTÉ DE RÉMUR LOÏC MMaster 40   50 00:06:56 00:09:38 00:04:20 ANNULEE 00:11:06 00:15:09 00:47:11
230 285 CHICO STÉPHANE MMaster 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS SPORT 2000 81 00:07:24 00:13:33 00:04:21 ANNULEE 00:11:20 00:10:34 00:47:14
231 154 MESPLOU-CANDAU FABRICE MMaster 30   82 00:08:32 00:10:41 00:05:18 ANNULEE 00:12:29 00:10:37 00:47:39
232 282 RODRIGUES PEDRO-MANUEL MMaster 40   51 00:07:44 00:10:29 00:05:47 ANNULEE 00:13:21 00:10:26 00:47:49
233 163 BOIXADERA SYLVAIN MSénior   65 00:11:02 00:09:54 00:05:11 ANNULEE 00:12:09 00:10:03 00:48:20
234 70 DIRAISON ALEXIS MMaster 30   83 00:06:33 00:10:06 00:04:39 ANNULEE 00:19:21 00:09:23 00:50:05
235 278 BLANQUE PAUL MJunior   21 00:06:48 00:09:48 00:05:15 ANNULEE 00:11:04 00:17:42 00:50:39
236 83 SICRE NICOLAS MSénior   66 00:08:33 00:09:37 00:06:01 ANNULEE 00:11:18 00:15:32 00:51:03
237 275 ESTAUN SYLVAIN MMaster 30   84 00:07:11 00:23:19 00:05:04 ANNULEE 00:10:10 00:09:16 00:55:03
238 117 CHABANAS THIBAUT MSénior VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 67 00:08:48 00:08:02 00:03:17 ANNULEE 00:11:35 00:23:23 00:55:07
239 122 CHABANAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 40 VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX 52 00:06:32 00:09:30 00:04:01 ANNULEE 00:10:32 00:24:57 00:55:34
240 188 RUIZ GOMEZ TONI MMaster 40 FANATIK VIC 53 00:06:24 00:09:12 00:04:08 ANNULEE 00:09:06 00:27:45 00:56:36
241 229 SOULET NICOLAS MSénior - 68 00:06:30 00:09:28 00:04:39 ANNULEE 00:11:45 00:24:43 00:57:06
242 255 GAILLARD OLIVIER MMaster 30 VTT CLUB ST GEORGES 85 00:06:02 00:09:15 00:04:00 ANNULEE 00:13:43 00:24:31 00:57:34
243 230 TAUZIN CLÉMENT MSénior - 69 00:07:03 00:09:44 00:05:25 ANNULEE 00:12:35 00:24:26 00:59:15
244 114 TRANCOSO FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 40   54 00:06:29 00:09:45 00:04:28 ANNULEE 00:32:48 00:47:55 01:41:26
245 113 MERCIER GILLES MMaster 40   55 00:08:39 00:11:57 00:06:45 ANNULEE 01:16:51 01:17:16 03:01:31