Montée de la Pène - 20/12/2015

12,1 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 345 ROUAROUAR REDOUANE MSE 1 NL 00:40:46 17,8 1
2 1 NAVARRO NICOLAS MSE 2 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR 00:41:43 17,4 2
3 439 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 3 INTERSPORT SC 00:42:34 17,1 3
4 409 GIMER WILFRIED MV1 1 NL 00:42:45 17,0 4
5 257 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 4 VO2TRIATHLON 00:43:09 16,8 5
6 455 KACHCHA RACHID MSE 5 NL 00:43:19 16,8 6
7 447 GAYRAUD PIERRE MSE 6 SPN VERNON 00:44:11 16,4 7
8 441 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 7 NL 00:44:18 16,4 8
9 270 BOUTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 NL 00:44:21 16,4 9
10 123 FRECHET CLÉMENT MSE 9 MACA-MACA WAKA-WAKA GECKOTTE CLUB 00:44:29 16,3 10
11 3 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 10 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:31 16,3 11
12 312 GIANNITRAPANI LAURENT MV1 2 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:44:34 16,3 12
13 520 PRIAULET JEAN MICHEL MSE 11 NL 00:44:46 16,2 13
14 164 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 12 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:44:57 16,2 14
15 262 CHARMEAU MAXIME MES 1 M2AM 00:45:37 15,9 15
16 289 DUBOIS MICKAEL MV1 3 MAAM MONTPELLIER 00:46:05 15,7 16
17 516 BIURGER JEAN MARIE MV1 4   00:46:17 15,7 17
18 149 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 5 NL 00:46:18 15,7 18
19 81 LAULHE JEAN-LUC MSE 13 AMICALE HÉRAULT 00:46:37 15,6 19
20 299 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:46:48 15,5 20
21 433 GUIRAO JACQUES MV2 1 NL 00:46:53 15,5 21
22 519 PEREZ JULIEN MSE 14 NL 00:46:57 15,5 22
23 525 GUIRAO FRANCOIS MSE 15 NL 00:47:26 15,3 23
24 329 SENON PIERRE MSE 16 NL 00:47:34 15,3 24
25 290 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 7 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:47:38 15,2 25
26 273 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MV1 8 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 00:47:46 15,2 26
27 92 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 17 HARAS DE JUPITER 00:47:49 15,2 27
28 62 MORENO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:48:02 15,1 28
29 72 JAMSIN LUCIE FSE 1 DOUAI 00:48:05 15,1 1
30 374 PIERARD QUENTIN MSE 18 TOP CHRONO 11 00:48:18 15,0 29
31 146 FELTZINGER JONATHAN MSE 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 00:48:21 15,0 30
32 119 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 20 NL 00:48:23 15,0 31
33 47 MEILHAC ANTOINE MSE 21 NL 00:48:31 15,0 32
34 49 MARIE ARNAUD MSE 22 NL 00:48:47 14,9 33
35 415 LACROIX FREDERIC MV2 2 ACA 00:48:56 14,8 34
36 564 MENS FREDERIC MV1 10 NL 00:48:56 14,8 35
37 12 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MV1 11 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:49:04 14,8 36
38 41 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MV1 12 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 00:49:13 14,7 37
39 162 GONZALES STEPHANE MSE 23 NL 00:49:15 14,7 38
40 309 RUÉ CÉDRIC MV1 13 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:49:18 14,7 39
41 267 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 24 NL 00:49:26 14,7 40
42 412 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 3 NL 00:49:30 14,7 41
43 13 CHAPIRON LIONEL MV1 14 NL 00:49:31 14,7 42
44 383 MAHIEU MARGOT FSE 2 LUNEL ATLETISME 00:49:35 14,6 2
45 528 AUGER FLORENT MV1 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 00:49:37 14,6 43
46 491 BEAUREGARD JEROME MSE 25 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:49:46 14,6 44
47 538 COSTE OLIVIER MV2 4 NL 00:49:51 14,6 45
48 280 SERIEYS OLIVIER MV1 16 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 00:49:56 14,5 46
49 192 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 17 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:03 14,5 47
50 214 BRUN PATRICE MV2 5 MA2M MONTPELLIER 00:50:14 14,5 48
51 310 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 26 NL 00:50:14 14,4 49
52 363 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 18 NL 00:50:22 14,4 50
53 150 CHAPEL NICOLAS MSE 27 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:50:28 14,4 51
54 403 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 19 NL 00:50:34 14,4 52
55 510 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 28 NL 00:50:37 14,3 53
56 382 OUAICHA ILYASSE MCA 1 LUNEL ATLETISME 00:50:45 14,3 54
57 582 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 6 NL 00:50:47 14,3 55
58 76 VITIELLO ADRIEN MSE 29 NL 00:51:01 14,2 56
59 416 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 7 SCAC 00:51:08 14,2 57
60 228 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV1 20 CAP ST GELY 00:51:09 14,2 58
61 318 MAURIN BERTRAND MSE 30 NL 00:51:14 14,2 59
62 246 DELMAS BRUNO MV2 8 NL 00:51:18 14,2 60
63 220 MARQUÈS JOSÉ MV2 9 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:19 14,1 61
64 198 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 21 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:20 14,1 62
65 296 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1 22 USAT 00:51:27 14,1 63
66 418 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM 00:51:30 14,1 64
67 219 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 23 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:45 14,0 65
68 381 MAHIEU CHARLOTTE FSE 3 NL 00:51:46 14,0 3
69 143 SAUNIERE EMMANUEL MSE 31 AMICALE HÉRAULT 00:51:55 14,0 66
70 44 ROMERO THIERRY MV1 24 NL 00:51:57 14,0 67
71 592 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MJU 1 NL 00:52:02 13,9 68
72 182 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 25 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:08 13,9 69
73 199 VALAYE CÉDRIC MV1 26 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:09 13,9 70
74 108 FENOLL EMMANUEL MSE 32 NL 00:52:10 13,9 71
75 379 TURPIN RÉMY MV1 27 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:52:14 13,9 72
76 147 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 28 NL 00:52:16 13,9 73
77 121 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV2 10 NL 00:52:19 13,9 74
78 24 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:52:24 13,9 4
79 539 LEROY OLIVIER MV1 29 NL 00:52:24 13,9 75
80 358 RAPY JEAN-PAUL MV2 11 NL 00:52:30 13,8 76
81 568 MONTOY LUC MSE 33 NL 00:52:36 13,8 77
82 527 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 30 NL 00:52:37 13,8 78
83 240 BASPEYRE JEAN MV1 31 NL 00:52:49 13,7 79
84 60 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 32 MARC 00:53:09 13,7 80
85 125 AUSSILLOUS NICOLAS MV1 33 NL 00:53:13 13,6 81
86 580 SAROBERT CYRIL MV1 34 NL 00:53:17 13,6 82
87 65 MAURIN SAMUEL MV2 12 NL 00:53:21 13,6 83
88 77 DESCHAMPS LIONEL MSE 34 NL 00:53:29 13,6 84
89 85 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 13 CASINO 00:53:30 13,6 85
90 335 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 35 NL 00:53:33 13,6 86
91 315 LEROY HUGUES MV1 36 RUNINCRES 00:53:33 13,6 87
92 304 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 TMB SA 00:53:35 13,5 88
93 25 CHAUVOT FABIEN MV1 38 TRACK&NEWS 00:53:38 13,5 89
94 355 MAISET DANIEL MV2 14 NL 00:53:38 13,5 90
95 217 BERGER PATRICE MSE 35 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:40 13,5 91
96 505 VALENTE FERNANDO MV1 39 NL 00:53:41 13,5 92
97 511 BETTAYEB MOAM MSE 36 NL 00:53:43 13,5 93
98 57 BERNES JULES MSE 37 MAT 00:53:45 13,5 94
99 357 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 NL 00:53:45 13,5 5
100 313 BAUBRIER PIERRE MSE 38 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:53:55 13,5 95
101 88 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 39 LO CLAPAS 00:53:56 13,5 96
102 401 MERCIER ROMAIN MCA 2 CHANAC 00:54:05 13,4 97
103 407 MOINE SYLVAIN MV2 15 NL 00:54:10 13,4 98
104 281 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 40 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:54:12 13,4 99
105 590 BERRIGUIER JACQUES MV2 16 NL 00:54:15 13,4 100
106 393 MOREIRA JOSÉ MV2 17 ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS 00:54:18 13,4 101
107 163 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 18 PEROLS FOOTING 00:54:20 13,4 102
108 414 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 00:54:24 13,3 103
109 79 ICHÉ MAXIME MSE 41 NL 00:54:30 13,3 104
110 136 DAVOS SÉBASTIEN MSE 42 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:54:30 13,3 105
111 232 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 41 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:34 13,3 106
112 321 LÉCUÉ MICKAËL MSE 43 NL 00:54:37 13,3 107
113 252 SFORZA RENÉ MV1 42 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:54:39 13,3 108
114 234 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV1 2 CRC 00:54:39 13,3 6
115 502 BADI FARID MV2 19 NL 00:54:41 13,3 109
116 160 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 44 TEAM PTIMINOU 00:54:47 13,3 110
117 95 TASSIE JEROME MSE 45 NL 00:54:49 13,2 111
118 518 LAGASSE PIERRE MSE 46 NL 00:54:51 13,2 112
119 506 MAYER PASCAL MV1 43 NL 00:54:53 13,2 113
120 427 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV2 20 NL 00:54:54 13,2 114
121 341 JUVÉ BERNARD MV3 2 NL 00:54:54 13,2 115
122 544 GUEMES JACK MSE 47 NL 00:54:57 13,2 116
123 542 DUFFOURG FABIEN MSE 48 NL 00:54:59 13,2 117
124 244 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 44 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:55:08 13,2 118
125 93 MERCEUR VALÉRIE FV1 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:55:16 13,1 7
126 285 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 21 MA2M 00:55:17 13,1 119
127 260 BRO KARINE FV1 4 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 00:55:19 13,1 8
128 61 NADEAU FABRICE MV1 45 NL 00:55:22 13,1 120
129 184 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 46 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:23 13,1 121
130 73 GUINET BERTRAND MV2 22 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:55:32 13,1 122
131 598 VERE ALAIN MV2 23 NL 00:55:33 13,1 123
132 378 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 49 NL 00:55:44 13,0 124
133 224 GARIBALDI FABRICE MV1 47 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 00:55:52 13,0 125
134 450 BETTINELLI JEROME MV1 48 NL 00:55:56 13,0 126
135 42 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 49 RUN IN CRES 00:55:58 13,0 127
136 384 SLIMAK ARTHUR MSE 50 AS CARCASSONNE 00:56:04 12,9 128
137 317 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MES 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:04 12,9 129
138 367 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:56:04 12,9 130
139 298 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MES 3 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:56:05 12,9 131
140 301 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 52 NL 00:56:10 12,9 132
141 84 VERNEDE ROCH MSE 53 AMICALE HÉRAULT 00:56:11 12,9 133
142 255 VAZQUEZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 54 NL 00:56:13 12,9 134
143 238 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:16 12,9 135
144 584 MOLINIER CÉDRIC MV1 50 NL 00:56:22 12,9 136
145 600 GILLES STEPHANE MV1 51 NL 00:56:23 12,9 137
146 39 BERTIAU RICHARD MV1 52 NL 00:56:29 12,9 138
147 552 PRADIE PATRICE MV1 53 NL 00:56:32 12,8 139
148 117 GUERIN RENAUD MSE 55 FOURQUES 00:56:36 12,8 140
149 40 GAL FABIEN MSE 56 ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:36 12,8 141
150 248 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 54 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:56:38 12,8 142
151 425 KOULISCHER CYRILLE MSE 57 NL 00:56:39 12,8 143
152 500 CABROL THIERRY MV2 25 NL 00:56:41 12,8 144
153 419 TORRENT GUILHEM MSE 58 NL 00:56:42 12,8 145
154 274 MAGNAN GRÉGOIRE MSE 59 NL 00:56:42 12,8 146
155 423 ALZAS DAN MSE 60 NL 00:56:43 12,8 147
156 365 HUGUES GAËL MSE 61 ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:48 12,8 148
157 23 ROURE JOHAN MSE 62 AMICALE HÉRAULT 00:56:49 12,8 149
158 194 AYRINHAC PATRICK MV3 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:52 12,8 150
159 292 ANDRE JEAN-PAUL MV2 26 CAMELEONS 00:56:57 12,7 151
160 38 BERTIAU EMMANUELLE FV1 5 NL 00:57:02 12,7 9
161 200 CAMUSAT BAPTISTE MSE 63 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:03 12,7 152
162 560 CHAUZU LUDOVIC MV1 55 LVP 00:57:04 12,7 153
163 275 CONGAL LOÏC MSE 64 NL 00:57:04 12,7 154
164 457 ALAIANO XAVIER MSE 65 NL 00:57:06 12,7 155
165 330 BATAILLE JULES MSE 66 NL 00:57:07 12,7 156
166 445 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 56 NL 00:57:07 12,7 157
167 295 GRASSART EMMANUEL MV1 57 NL 00:57:08 12,7 158
168 588 BETTINELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 67 NL 00:57:09 12,7 159
169 392 CPAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 27 NL 00:57:13 12,7 160
170 98 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 68 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 00:57:16 12,7 161
171 259 LERAY FRANTZ MV2 28 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:57:17 12,7 162
172 169 CODOU GUILLAUME MSE 69 TEAM SAINT LOUIS 00:57:17 12,7 163
173 398 BURGER CHRISTIAN MV2 29 NL 00:57:19 12,7 164
174 159 GUERIN PATRICK MV2 30 NL 00:57:19 12,7 165
175 114 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 2 NL 00:57:20 12,7 10
176 372 FERNANDEZ MARCOS MV1 58 NL 00:57:20 12,7 166
177 174 DUMAS GRÉGORY MV1 59 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:21 12,7 167
178 106 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 70 NL 00:57:22 12,7 168
179 571 LUCIANI AURELIEN MSE 71 NL 00:57:31 12,6 169
180 58 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 72 NL 00:57:31 12,6 170
181 229 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 31 PEROLS FOOTING 00:57:36 12,6 171
182 492 GATEL YANNICK MV1 60 NL 00:57:40 12,6 172
183 364 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 61 NL 00:57:41 12,6 173
184 107 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 3 NL 00:57:43 12,6 11
185 501 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:46 12,6 174
186 369 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:57:50 12,6 12
187 545 BATHIE EDDY MV1 62 NL 00:57:54 12,5 175
188 569 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 73 NL 00:57:58 12,5 176
189 426 FABRE LIONEL MV1 63 NL 00:58:00 12,5 177
190 417 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1 ACNM 00:58:04 12,5 13
191 572 COULET OLIVIER MV1 64 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:58:05 12,5 178
192 141 BICHON FABRICE MV1 65 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:58:09 12,5 179
193 185 GIBON BARBARA FV1 6 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:11 12,5 14
194 50 CAIZERGUES KEVIN MSE 74 NL 00:58:14 12,5 180
195 235 BOYER GILBERT MV2 33 SC ARLES 00:58:22 12,4 181
196 131 GRIMAL JEFF MV2 34 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:58:27 12,4 182
197 288 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:34 12,4 15
198 581 SANSONE ERIC MV1 66 NL 00:58:34 12,4 183
199 87 BONNET FREDERIC MV1 67 NL 00:58:34 12,4 184
200 376 SIVA HENRY MV2 35 NL 00:58:37 12,4 185
201 431 BEL JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 75 NL 00:58:43 12,4 186
202 424 FABRER JIMMY MSE 76 NL 00:58:47 12,3 187
203 168 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 77 TEAM SAINT LOUIS 00:58:51 12,3 188
204 421 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 68 NL 00:58:53 12,3 189
205 328 CANARD PASCAL MV2 36 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:55 12,3 190
206 74 ZGORSKI CÉDRIC MV1 69 NL 00:58:56 12,3 191
207 67 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 37 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:58:59 12,3 192
208 101 POURRE GWÉNAËL MV1 70 LES TRAILEURS DU PIC 00:59:06 12,3 193
209 18 CABROL JEROME MV2 38 CASTRIESRUNNINGCLUB 00:59:07 12,3 194
210 595 GOURDON PIERRE MSE 78 NL 00:59:09 12,3 195
211 406 ESCALA THIERRY MV2 39 NL 00:59:14 12,3 196
212 530 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 4 NL 00:59:18 12,2 197
213 216 SEGURA DAMIAN MV2 40 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:23 12,2 198
214 269 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 41 NL 00:59:28 12,2 199
215 134 COURTY PATRICE MV2 42 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:59:28 12,2 200
216 333 PEDUTTI BENOIT MV1 71 NL 00:59:31 12,2 201
217 116 BONNET VINCENT MSE 79 NL 00:59:31 12,2 202
218 196 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 43 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:31 12,2 203
219 145 SANTAGATA FABRICE MV2 44 NL 00:59:33 12,2 204
220 11 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV3 5 NL 00:59:35 12,2 205
221 8 QUINET THOMAS MSE 80 NL 00:59:35 12,2 206
222 231 MONGIOLS ALBAN MSE 81 GARI TEAM 00:59:40 12,2 207
223 541 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 45 NL 00:59:48 12,1 208
224 371 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FV1 8 NL 00:59:49 12,1 16
225 278 GASTE FRANÇOISE FV1 9 NL 00:59:50 12,1 17
226 587 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 72 NL 00:59:54 12,1 209
227 536 QUAY NICOLAS MSE 82 NL 00:59:55 12,1 210
228 596 LEGRAND BRUNO MV2 46 NL 00:59:57 12,1 211
229 420 VALAT MICHEL MV3 6 NL 01:00:12 12,1 212
230 342 REVEL ERIC MV2 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:22 12,0 213
231 322 VEYRIE PHILIPPE MV1 73 LAS FEDAS L'HOSPITALET DU LARZAC 01:00:26 12,0 214
232 243 PEIGNIE ERIC MV2 48 NL 01:00:27 12,0 215
233 591 FAYE CLEMENT MSE 83 NL 01:00:27 12,0 216
234 428 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV2 49 NL 01:00:27 12,0 217
235 408 GOMORY TAWOS MV1 74 NL 01:00:29 12,0 218
236 493 CHRISTOL FRANCOIS MV1 75 NL 01:00:34 12,0 219
237 522 MONTAGUD FRANCOIS MV2 50 NL 01:00:40 12,0 220
238 503 LAGAME VINCENT MV2 51 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:00:41 12,0 221
239 391 TARDIEU NADINE FV2 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:00:41 12,0 18
240 513 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 7 TRI RUN 01:00:46 11,9 222
241 213 PESNEL ERIC MV1 76 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:51 11,9 223
242 535 ESPINOSA LUC MV2 52 NL 01:00:55 11,9 224
243 360 CODOU MARIE FV2 5 NL 01:00:59 11,9 19
244 253 BELOT PASCAL MV1 77 NL 01:00:59 11,9 225
245 452 TEURBEAUX RUDY MEA 1 NL 01:01:02 11,9 226
246 361 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MSE 84 NL 01:01:07 11,9 227
247 166 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 53 URBAN BIKE MONTPELLIER 01:01:08 11,9 228
248 204 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 54 CAP MELGUEIL 01:01:13 11,9 229
249 156 BRESSON KEVIN MSE 85 NL 01:01:16 11,8 230
250 283 AMBLARD DIDIER MV2 55 NL 01:01:17 11,8 231
251 291 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 10 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:01:19 11,8 20
252 340 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 56 NL 01:01:26 11,8 232
253 223 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 86 MARC 01:01:27 11,8 233
254 105 PONS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 57 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:01:32 11,8 234
255 337 DORISON BRUNO MV1 78 RUN IN CRES 01:01:34 11,8 235
256 227 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 79 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:01:40 11,8 236
257 529 MOLES CARLOS MV1 80 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:01:43 11,8 237
258 388 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV3 8 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 01:01:44 11,8 238
259 495 FARGIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 81 NL 01:01:45 11,8 239
260 583 JEULLAIN GERALD MV1 82 NL 01:01:46 11,8 240
261 7 BIDON RICHARD MV2 58 NL 01:01:50 11,7 241
262 448 WATKOVSKI AURELIE FSE 5 NL 01:01:55 11,7 21
263 449 VIDAL ARMAND MSE 87 NL 01:01:56 11,7 242
264 585 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 59 NL 01:01:57 11,7 243
265 570 GIL MATHIEU MSE 88 NL 01:01:57 11,7 244
266 521 NOUGOUM MOHAMED MV1 83 NL 01:01:57 11,7 245
267 153 CAMBON OLIVIER MV1 84 COURIR À VERGÈZE 01:01:59 11,7 246
268 206 REBOUL LUCAS MV1 85 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:00 11,7 247
269 265 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 60 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 01:02:01 11,7 248
270 399 PRUNIER LUCAS MES 4 NL 01:02:06 11,7 249
271 377 MORILLAS DAVID MSE 89 NL 01:02:09 11,7 250
272 524 DENIS ALAIN MV2 61 CODOGNAN KARATE 01:02:13 11,7 251
273 202 CAMUSAT CHRISTIAN MV3 9 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:13 11,7 252
274 294 GRASSART MAXIMILIEN MCA 3 NL 01:02:15 11,7 253
275 82 GHYSELS MICKAËL MSE 90 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:02:15 11,7 254
276 91 CHARPENTIER ALAIN MV2 62 HORIBA 01:02:19 11,6 255
277 78 DESCHAMPS MICHEL MV3 10 NL 01:02:22 11,6 256
278 124 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 6 MA2M 01:02:24 11,6 22
279 179 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:29 11,6 23
280 422 ELFORDY FABRICE MV1 86 MONTPEZAT SPORT WATUSE 01:02:33 11,6 257
281 127 TITOS JOSÉ MV2 63 LES SALTA RECS 01:02:41 11,6 258
282 170 DE LA PENA JEAN MV2 64 NL 01:02:53 11,5 259
283 334 EVRARD JULIEN MSE 91 TEAM BOUK 01:02:55 11,5 260
284 385 HEMON YANNICK MV1 87 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:56 11,5 261
285 230 SOULAIROL SEBASTIEN MSE 92 THAURAC DRINK TEAM 01:02:58 11,5 262
286 21 COULAZOU AXEL MSE 93 NL 01:03:01 11,5 263
287 573 CONDOURET PASCAL MSE 94 NL 01:03:02 11,5 264
288 99 TONG-VIET EMMANUEL MSE 95 NL 01:03:03 11,5 265
289 504 GUILLOTEAU REMI MSE 96 NL 01:03:04 11,5 266
290 209 SOMLETTE MARIE-PASCALE FV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:05 11,5 24
291 69 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 11 NL 01:03:06 11,5 267
292 19 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 97 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:03:07 11,5 268
293 451 PARADIS JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 65 NL 01:03:08 11,5 269
294 395 POBEDA PIERRE MV2 66 NL 01:03:11 11,5 270
295 575 CONDAMINE CHAROTTE FSE 7 NL 01:03:12 11,5 25
296 432 BARBIER JOANNE FSE 8 NL 01:03:14 11,5 26
297 276 INGLESE AUDREY FSE 9 NL 01:03:16 11,5 27
298 331 VIÉ FLORIAN MJU 2 NL 01:03:18 11,5 271
299 507 TISON PASCAL MV2 67 NL 01:03:18 11,5 272
300 523 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN MV3 12 NL 01:03:19 11,5 273
301 577 SERVIERE MARC MV3 13 LOZERE MARATHON 01:03:23 11,5 274
302 207 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 98 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:25 11,4 275
303 537 GUERIN STEPHANE MV1 88 NL 01:03:26 11,4 276
304 497 GENTILINI CHANTAL FV1 11 NL 01:03:27 11,4 28
305 410 BOUDJOUJOU TOUFIH MV1 89 NL 01:03:29 11,4 277
306 326 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:33 11,4 278
307 307 DALOU ROBERT MV3 14 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:03:33 11,4 279
308 80 DUFOUR GUILLAUME MSE 99 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:03:43 11,4 280
309 562 RUBIE BRUNO MV1 90 FOULEES PRADEENES 01:03:46 11,4 281
310 46 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 100 NL 01:03:55 11,4 282
311 303 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 68 NL 01:03:58 11,3 283
312 554 MELLET YVES MV2 69 NL 01:03:59 11,3 284
313 26 FELIX PERRINE FSE 10 NL 01:04:05 11,3 29
314 593 GRONLHI ROMAIN MSE 101 NL 01:04:15 11,3 285
315 413 BARROT PATRICK MV3 15 NL 01:04:18 11,3 286
316 297 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 70 NL 01:04:19 11,3 287
317 434 GIL THOMAS MCA 4 NL 01:04:19 11,3 288
318 515 SAMALIN MICHEL MV2 71 NL 01:04:20 11,3 289
319 263 PELICAN SERGE MV1 91 RUN-GRABELS 01:04:21 11,3 290
320 33 VOLTA MARC MV2 72 NL 01:04:24 11,3 291
321 225 ABOUT CHARLOTTE FSE 11 CAP SAINT GELY 01:04:24 11,3 30
322 566 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 73 NL 01:04:29 11,3 292
323 75 GUEY YANNICK MSE 102 NL 01:04:32 11,2 293
324 362 CHAMPONNOIS LYDIE FV1 12 NL 01:04:33 11,2 31
325 286 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 103 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:34 11,2 294
326 71 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 12 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:42 11,2 32
327 509 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MSE 104 NL 01:04:46 11,2 295
328 436 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 92 NL 01:04:47 11,2 296
329 32 THERON JEAN-PIERRE MV2 74 T-RUN MATELLES 01:04:52 11,2 297
330 453 DODILLE DAMIEN MSE 105 NL 01:04:53 11,2 298
331 494 DEQUATRE MANON MSE 106 NL 01:05:03 11,2 299
332 20 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 16 NL 01:05:03 11,2 300
333 370 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 107 NL 01:05:04 11,2 301
334 205 SMOLARSKI CYRIL MV1 93 CAP MELGUEIL 01:05:05 11,2 302
335 526 SIMON JEAN PAUL MV2 75 NL 01:05:09 11,1 303
336 567 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV2 76 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:05:14 11,1 304
337 561 MASSON KARINE FV1 13 NL 01:05:17 11,1 33
338 316 LEROY FLORENCE FV2 7 RUNINCRES 01:05:23 11,1 34
339 100 SIVA ANTHONY MES 5 NL 01:05:25 11,1 305
340 324 COLE JESSICA FSE 13 NL 01:05:26 11,1 35
341 241 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 108 NL 01:05:27 11,1 306
342 83 DEHAL BRUNO MV2 77 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:05:27 11,1 307
343 15 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 14 MGA MIREVAL 01:05:28 11,1 36
344 344 BUREAU MARIE FV1 15 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 01:05:29 11,1 37
345 64 LAURES BRUNO MV2 78 GARONS 01:05:39 11,1 308
346 319 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 94 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:49 11,0 309
347 133 TORRES MURIEL FV1 16 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:05:50 11,0 38
348 482 COMBESCURE JEROME MV1 95 NL 01:05:51 11,0 310
349 282 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2 NL 01:05:52 11,0 311
350 444 BAIZ FREDERIC MV1 96 NL 01:05:54 11,0 312
351 211 CINIER DAVID MV1 97 CAP MELGUEIL 01:05:56 11,0 313
352 400 COUDRET NICOLAS MV1 98 NL 01:05:58 11,0 314
353 254 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 99 NL 01:05:59 11,0 315
354 284 AMBLARD QUENTIN MJU 3 NL 01:05:59 11,0 316
355 22 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:06:03 11,0 317
356 176 PEREZ GÉRARD MV3 17 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:04 11,0 318
357 323 AMBLARD THEO MES 6 NL 01:06:12 11,0 319
358 56 GERVAIS CHRISTIAN MV1 101 GMT 01:06:17 11,0 320
359 221 MARQUÈS CHRISTINE FV2 8 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:19 10,9 39
360 531 DAM FATIMA MSE 109 NL 01:06:21 10,9 321
361 532 DAM REMY MV2 79 NL 01:06:21 10,9 322
362 180 MALLET PASCAL MV2 80 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:25 10,9 323
363 203 EDMOND JOCELYN MV3 18 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:25 10,9 324
364 195 CURT MICHEL MV3 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:25 10,9 325
365 122 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 102 CBPRO 01:06:32 10,9 326
366 222 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 110 TEAM SAINT LOUIS 01:06:35 10,9 327
367 126 TITOS ANAIS FSE 14 LES SALTARECS 01:06:42 10,9 40
368 517 HALBAUT STEPHANE MV2 81 NL 01:06:44 10,9 328
369 576 GRANIER SIMON MSE 111 NL 01:06:48 10,9 329
370 411 RENOVELL ALAIN MV2 82 NL 01:07:03 10,8 330
371 115 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 83 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:07:09 10,8 331
372 130 FREY CATHY FV2 9 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:07:09 10,8 41
373 181 LOUIS RICHARD MV3 20 CAP MELGUEIL 01:07:19 10,8 332
374 508 VIANES REMI MV1 103 SC ARLES 01:07:25 10,8 333
375 325 HANDWEILER VALÉRIE FV1 17 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 01:07:28 10,8 42
376 300 FAROUN CELINE FSE 15 NL 01:07:31 10,8 43
377 314 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 104 AMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURE 01:07:36 10,7 334
378 327 JANIN MYRIAM FSE 16 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 01:07:36 10,7 44
379 137 CARMONA MARILYNE FSE 17 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:07:45 10,7 45
380 128 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 84 ASEMM RUNNING 01:07:51 10,7 335
381 129 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 85 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:07:54 10,7 336
382 293 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 86 NL 01:07:55 10,7 337
383 405 SANJUAN MICHEL MV2 87 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:07:55 10,7 338
384 396 FRAISSINET SANDRINE FV1 18 NL 01:07:57 10,7 46
385 167 THEISEN RODOLPHE MSE 112 ASSP VERGEZE 01:07:58 10,7 339
386 218 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:01 10,7 47
387 579 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 21 NL 01:08:06 10,7 340
388 320 MARIN IRENE FV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:07 10,7 48
389 29 OTTAN ALAIN MV3 22 NL 01:08:10 10,6 341
390 565 VIC CHRISTELLE FSE 18 SC ARLES 01:08:14 10,6 49
391 551 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 88 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:08:17 10,6 342
392 338 DORISON VALÉRIE FV1 20 RUN IN CRES 01:08:20 10,6 50
393 256 LAGABBE ANNE FV1 21 NL 01:08:28 10,6 51
394 387 HAMANN MARIE FSE 19 NL 01:08:32 10,6 52
395 394 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 89 NL 01:08:33 10,6 343
396 189 ZAIM BARTHA FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:40 10,6 53
397 110 ESTOUR VINCENT MV1 105 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:08:43 10,6 344
398 386 RENOU STÉPHANE MV1 106 NL 01:08:47 10,6 345
399 339 DUPONT ANTOINE MSE 113 NL 01:08:52 10,5 346
400 343 TEXIER PIERRE MV2 90 NL 01:08:56 10,5 347
401 66 RENAUX CLAUDIA FV2 11 NL 01:08:58 10,5 54
402 430 MASSEMIN ERIC MV2 91 NL 01:09:01 10,5 348
403 460 CETTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 NL 01:09:04 10,5 349
404 268 AUBERT CECILE FV1 22 NL 01:09:05 10,5 55
405 142 SIMORRE JÉRÔME MV2 92 NL 01:09:17 10,5 350
406 239 GIL GAELLE FSE 20 NL 01:09:17 10,5 56
407 53 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 114 VIA INNOVA 01:09:19 10,5 351
408 443 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV2 12 NL 01:09:24 10,5 57
409 272 LAMBLE MARIE FSE 21 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 01:09:31 10,4 58
410 350 ROISSY JOEL MV3 23 LUNEL ATHL 01:09:36 10,4 352
411 226 SALA CATHERINE FV2 13 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:09:40 10,4 59
412 35 RAUX OLIVIER MV2 93 NL 01:09:43 10,4 353
413 456 BERTO MARIE LAURE FSE 22 NL 01:09:44 10,4 60
414 51 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 94 NL 01:09:45 10,4 354
415 135 SENAUX OLIVIER MSE 115 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:09:51 10,4 355
416 353 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 23 NL 01:09:52 10,4 61
417 155 GAËLLE OTTAN FSE 23 NL 01:09:56 10,4 62
418 86 CORMIER JEAN MICHEL MV3 24 NL 01:10:03 10,4 356
419 499 BRUSET JOSEPH MV4 3 NL 01:10:13 10,3 357
420 237 RUIZ ANTOINE MV2 95 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:10:17 10,3 358
421 236 AMBLARD ISABELLE FV1 24 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:10:17 10,3 63
422 373 HONG DARAVANN MSE 116 NL 01:10:17 10,3 359
423 557 SERVIERE LINDA MSE 117 NL 01:10:35 10,3 360
424 556 SANCHEZ JOSE MV1 108 NL 01:10:36 10,3 361
425 306 RIVES LAURENT MSE 118 NL 01:10:39 10,3 362
426 264 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 25 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 01:10:46 10,3 64
427 52 JEAN MARIE-PAULE FV2 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:10:56 10,2 65
428 454 CASTELLAPRIM RICHARD MV1 109 NL 01:10:56 10,2 363
429 261 MAKHLOUFI BRUNO MV2 96 LOS BLANBECK 01:11:07 10,2 364
430 6 POMMIER RICHARD MV1 110 NL 01:11:07 10,2 365
431 311 DESPRES DAVID MV1 111 NL 01:11:09 10,2 366
432 2 EL HOUMRI MUSTAPHA MSE 119 NL 01:11:19 10,2 367
433 589 LETESSIER ANDRE MV3 25 NL 01:11:20 10,2 368
434 512 HO HAI DANG MV3 26 NL 01:11:20 10,2 369
435 266 LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 112 NL 01:11:39 10,1 370
436 563 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV4 4 NL 01:11:40 10,1 371
437 210 VERNHES CÉCILE FV2 15 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:43 10,1 66
438 187 VERNHES JULIE FSE 24 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:44 10,1 67
439 212 VERNHES MARC MV2 97 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:45 10,1 372
440 28 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 25 NL 01:11:54 10,1 68
441 490 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 113 NL 01:11:55 10,1 373
442 558 OLLIER GÉRARD MV3 27 NL 01:12:02 10,1 374
443 498 DECAMOUS JEAN MARIE MV3 28 NL 01:12:14 10,1 375
444 173 ABELLAN FRED MV2 98 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:17 10,0 376
445 461 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 114 NL 01:12:28 10,0 377
446 191 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 26 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:37 10,0 69
447 70 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 27 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:12:38 10,0 70
448 144 SALVADOR DIDIER MV1 115 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:13:13 9,9 378
449 5 RIGAUD BENOIT MV1 116 RUNNING TRANKILLOU 01:13:13 9,9 379
450 435 GIL THIERRY MV2 99 NL 01:13:21 9,9 380
451 154 RICO FREDDY MSE 120 NL 01:13:34 9,9 381
452 404 FERRIEU FREDERIC MSE 121 NL 01:13:37 9,9 382
453 359 THOMASO PIERRE MV2 100 NL 01:13:38 9,9 383
454 215 RUBIO ANNE-MARIE FV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:42 9,8 71
455 429 FABRE BERNARD MV2 101 NL 01:13:43 9,8 384
456 540 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV2 102 NL 01:14:12 9,8 385
457 594 LAUCOURNET PIERRE MSE 122 NL 01:14:14 9,8 386
458 514 TOURON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 103 NL 01:14:20 9,8 387
459 390 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 123 NL 01:14:42 9,7 388
460 442 AVINENS HUGES MV3 29 NL 01:14:44 9,7 389
461 533 ESMENJAUD ETIENNE MV3 30 NL 01:14:45 9,7 390
462 68 SCHWAB DIDIER MSE 124 NL 01:14:47 9,7 391
463 151 HARTERT CATHY FV2 17 FOULEES SAUSSINOISE 01:14:52 9,7 72
464 332 JULIEN PIERRE MV3 31 NL 01:14:52 9,7 392
465 118 ALDEBERT HELENE FSE 26 FOURQUES 01:14:54 9,7 73
466 534 PROVIS LUCAS MV1 117 NL 01:15:02 9,7 393
467 574 GRONCHI STEPHAN MV2 104 NL 01:15:04 9,7 394
468 96 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 5 COURIR À VAUVERT 01:15:12 9,7 395
469 496 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 18 NL 01:15:27 9,6 74
470 132 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV2 19 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:15:33 9,6 75
471 271 ROLLEZ VÉRONIQUE FV1 28 DREAM TEAM 01:15:51 9,6 76
472 397 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 32 NL 01:15:54 9,6 396
473 380 CASUBOLO MARC MV2 105 CAP ST GELY 01:16:26 9,5 397
474 111 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 125 AUCUN 01:16:30 9,5 398
475 197 BATTUT ALAIN MV2 106 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:35 9,5 399
476 171 BENOIT CHARLOTTE FV1 29 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:36 9,5 77
477 553 CLAVEL COLETTE MV3 33 NL 01:16:51 9,4 400
478 30 SAGNES PASKINE FV1 30 NL 01:16:52 9,4 78
479 578 ALCADE DENIS MV5 1 NL 01:16:59 9,4 401
480 458 VACHEYROUX VONCENT MSE 126 NL 01:17:12 9,4 402
481 555 LAUNAY GUY MV3 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:44 9,3 403
482 389 CASUBOLO ROMAIN MSE 127 NL 01:17:46 9,3 404
483 250 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 35 NL 01:17:48 9,3 405
484 31 VIALA LAURENT MV1 118 NL 01:18:43 9,2 406
485 103 PONS ISABELLE FV2 20 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:57 9,2 79
486 178 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 107 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:01 9,2 407
487 190 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:01 9,2 80
488 177 TOMIO VERONIQUE FV2 21 NL 01:19:01 9,2 81
489 188 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 119 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:01 9,2 408
490 186 MEUNIER FABRICE MV3 36 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:01 9,2 409
491 208 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV2 108 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:02 9,2 410
492 201 NOSSENTY SÉBASTIEN MV1 120 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:04 9,2 411
493 586 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 6 NL 01:19:04 9,2 412
494 543 CHABRAT FREDERIC MV1 121 NL 01:19:15 9,2 413
495 233 CLERMONT SYLVIE FV2 22 ACRA 01:19:28 9,1 82
496 27 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 27 NL 01:19:38 9,1 83
497 34 BLANC ANNIE FV3 4 NL 01:19:40 9,1 84
498 172 ROUYER SERGE MV4 7 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:57 9,1 414
499 10 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 2 MAMM 01:20:14 9,0 85
500 247 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV3 37 NL 01:20:30 9,0 415
501 161 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 28 TEAM PTIMINOU 01:20:33 9,0 86
502 287 PEREZ VINCENT MV2 109 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:20:33 9,0 416
503 446 BASTIDE MICHEL MV4 8 NL 01:20:46 9,0 417
504 599 ELZAUNIL FOUAD MSE 128 NL 01:20:51 9,0 418
505 346 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 9 NL 01:21:10 8,9 419
506 17 FRAPPIER PIERRE MV4 10 NL 01:21:39 8,9 420
507 277 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 11 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:21:49 8,9 421
508 16 DELATY ANNE FV1 31 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:22:19 8,8 87
509 251 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 32 NL 01:22:20 8,8 88
510 48 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 33 NL 01:22:42 8,8 89
511 193 SEYNHAEVE ISABELLE FV2 23 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:49 8,8 90
512 349 TRAORE MOUSSA MV3 38 NL 01:23:38 8,7 422
513 43 FARRENQ GILBERT MV3 39 NL 01:23:52 8,7 423
514 183 NICOLINI BÉNÉDICTE FV1 34 CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:56 8,6 91
515 546 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV1 35 NL 01:24:02 8,6 92
516 242 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV4 3 NL 01:24:05 8,6 93
517 245 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 24 NL 01:24:06 8,6 94
518 438 GIANNITRAPANI SERGE MV2 110 CAP ST GELY 01:24:35 8,6 424
519 459 OLLIER PATRICE MV1 122 NL 01:24:46 8,6 425
520 165 GURY CHRISTINE FSE 29 NL 01:25:04 8,5 95
521 45 ROMERO CAROLE FV1 36 NL 01:25:06 8,5 96
522 597 LEGRAND CHRISTINE FV2 25 NL 01:25:08 8,5 97
523 55 RUSO AUGUSTE MV4 12 NL 01:27:18 8,3 426
524 279 AMBLARD CHRISTINE FV2 26 NL 01:28:31 8,2 98
525 356 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 111 NL 01:30:53 8,0 427
526 302 GUERIN CAMILLE FSE 30 NL 01:31:47 7,9 99
527 109 TOUAT MAXIME MSE 129 NL 01:31:48 7,9 428
528 308 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 31 NL 01:32:07 7,9 100
529 305 LAYRE DELPHINE FSE 32 NL 01:32:08 7,9 101
530 336 LANCEAU ALAIN MV4 13 ASARCM-SIGEAN 01:33:32 7,8 429
531 402 SARRAN HUGO MCA 5 NL 01:36:42 7,5 430
532 90 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 40 NL 01:40:46 7,2 431
533 352 CAIANO MARIE PIERRE MV2 112 NL 01:43:57 7,0 432
534 4 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 14 NL 01:44:45 6,9 433
535 351 CAIANO LAETITIA MSE 130 NL 01:50:15 6,6 434
536 437 CRIADO ANNE-MARIE FSE 33 NL 01:52:11 6,5 102
537 440 CECCHINI DELPHINE FSE 34 NL 01:52:11 6,5 103