TRIATHLON LONGUE DISTANCE DE BANDOL - 18/10/2015

Triathlon Longue Distance en individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Tps1 Vit1 Tps2 Vit2 Tps3 Vit3
1 1 POUSSON JULIEN MS2 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:21:24.67 0:26:55.6 4,2 2:31:13.5 34,1 1:22:54.1 14,1
2 6 ESCOLA FASSEUR SÉBASTIEN MS3 1 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 4:24:57.75 0:34:42.8 3,3 2:28:49.3 34,7 1:20:52.2 14,5
3 11 GARCIN ROMAIN MS2 2 NL 4:26:48.50 0:37:09.9 3,1 2:24:38.4 35,7 1:24:10.1 13,9
4 321 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN MS1 1 TRIATHL'AIX 4:31:58.61 0:35:10.4 3,2 2:28:18.2 34,8 1:29:29.9 13,1
5 113 EBERLY CLÉMENT MS2 3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 4:33:09.73 0:31:16.9 3,6 2:34:07.7 33,5 1:25:10.9 13,7
6 261 BUANEC OLIVIER MS4 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 4:36:03.59 0:30:41.6 3,7 2:36:23.5 33,0 1:26:17.7 13,6
7 4 SABY YOHAN MS1 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:37:04.43 0:26:22.9 4,3 2:41:43.9 31,9 1:28:03.3 13,3
8 248 RABANY FLORENT MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:37:52.35 0:30:03.3 3,8 2:35:58.9 33,1 1:33:19.0 12,5
9 125 THOMAS CLEMENT MS3 2 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:38:47.91 0:33:48.1 3,4 2:42:19.0 31,8 1:21:47.2 14,3
10 326 MARTIN DAVID MS4 2 TRIATHL'AIX 4:40:15.70 0:31:05.4 3,7 2:39:49.1 32,3 1:28:37.7 13,2
11 9 DAVID JULIAN MS2 5 ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 4:41:18.54 0:33:52.8 3,4 2:48:02.1 30,7 1:20:23.5 14,6
12 303 CRESPO JEAN-YVES MV1 1 TRI SPIRIDON 4:41:19.59 0:32:26.8 3,5 2:41:23.3 32,0 1:28:29.4 13,2
13 43 DROUIN ARNAUD MS3 3 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 4:42:12.45 0:29:15.2 3,9 2:52:10.9 30,0 1:20:31.7 14,5
14 138 BRIGNOLI CLEMENT MS1 3 GSEM 4:44:11.86 0:36:07.8 3,2 2:41:54.5 31,9 1:27:09.4 13,4
15 255 PIERRAT DENIS MV4 1 PAU TRIATHLON 4:45:05.85 0:31:48.5 3,6 2:36:15.0 33,0 1:35:29.0 12,3
16 292 LAINÉ CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:45:28.95 0:29:55.0 3,8 2:34:58.8 33,3 1:36:48.6 12,1
17 16 PHILIPPE GUILLAUME MS3 4 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 4:46:23.73 0:33:11.0 3,4 2:36:19.9 33,0 1:36:36.6 12,1
18 320 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS2 6 TRIATHLAIX 4:47:08.14 0:26:29.1 4,3 2:40:08.9 32,2 1:37:26.3 12,0
19 244 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:47:33.92 0:33:58.5 3,4 2:44:04.5 31,4 1:30:30.7 12,9
20 276 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV2 3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:49:35.79 0:36:52.8 3,1 2:41:34.7 31,9 1:27:56.4 13,3
21 234 FORT JIMMY MS3 5 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4:50:45.93 0:31:04.3 3,7 2:44:42.0 31,3 1:33:39.0 12,5
22 96 BOURNAND RÉMI MS2 7 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 4:51:16.35 0:32:57.5 3,5 2:45:01.6 31,3 1:30:54.7 12,9
23 443 MARCHISIO PIERRE MV2 4 NON LICENCIE 4:51:58.30 0:29:59.4 3,8 2:46:52.5 30,9 1:32:16.8 12,7
24 149 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MV1 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:52:37.40 0:35:01.3 3,3 2:49:47.1 30,4 1:28:48.9 13,2
25 351 LELIEVRE YANN MS4 3 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 4:52:37.93 0:36:07.3 3,2 2:46:33.0 31,0 1:30:57.4 12,9
26 297 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:52:52.38 0:35:02.9 3,3 2:46:54.4 30,9 1:31:55.0 12,7
27 257 ADAM STEFANIE FS4 1 SP&O BELGIUM 4:52:58.52 0:29:03.4 3,9 2:45:19.3 31,2 1:38:07.6 11,9
28 388 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:53:03.82 0:35:46.6 3,2 2:43:12.7 31,6 1:31:24.4 12,8
29 35 GALOT JULIEN MS3 6 ASASPP POMPIERS PARIS 4:53:29.26 0:39:59.6 2,9 2:49:18.2 30,5 1:25:11.3 13,7
30 169 PAVAILLER SÉBASTIEN MS2 8 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 4:54:32.70 0:26:32.1 4,3 2:47:32.1 30,8 1:38:07.6 11,9
31 468 VENTURINI BRICE MS2 9 NON LICENCIE 4:55:40.01 0:30:34.3 3,7 2:48:24.3 30,6 1:34:12.9 12,4
32 304 DAVID FREDERICK MS4 4 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 4:56:36.48 0:40:37.5 2,8 2:45:33.8 31,2 1:31:25.1 12,8
33 29 MERZ ANDRÉ MS3 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:57:07.89 0:29:50.9 3,8 2:49:41.6 30,4 1:36:29.9 12,1
34 44 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:57:08.40 0:38:29.8 3,0 2:41:42.5 31,9 1:35:15.3 12,3
35 279 DURAND PATRICE MV1 4 TEAM TRI'EVENTS 4:57:52.04 0:30:48.0 3,7 2:48:21.1 30,6 1:36:04.6 12,2
36 363 RAPICAULT DAVID MV1 5 TRIATHLON-CLUB-SEURROIS 4:58:04.33 0:36:21.5 3,1 2:45:21.5 31,2 1:37:21.2 12,0
37 37 TAVERNIER FABIEN MS3 8 ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 4:58:06.19 0:38:59.4 2,9 2:38:43.8 32,5 1:39:31.6 11,8
38 134 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLE 4:58:17.03 0:37:41.9 3,0 2:48:25.5 30,6 1:33:09.4 12,6
39 15 DUPOUY STIVENS MV1 6 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 4:58:25.56 1:01:08.8 1,9 2:19:13.8 37,1 1:37:17.9 12,0
40 224 LIEBECK MARTIN MV2 6 PAU TRIATHLON 4:59:26.06 0:27:43.8 4,1 2:48:30.4 30,6 1:42:00.5 11,5
41 227 HUSTACHE THOMAS MS3 9 POMPIERS LYON 4:59:38.78 0:30:57.4 3,7 2:46:48.1 30,9 1:42:53.1 11,4
42 10 GUERIN JEREMY MS2 10 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:59:47.28 0:31:07.6 3,7 2:46:22.6 31,0 1:43:16.9 11,3
43 247 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MV1 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:00:07.95 0:37:37.0 3,0 2:44:42.2 31,3 1:35:49.4 12,2
44 319 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME MS2 11 TRIATHLAIX 5:00:23.11 0:33:39.4 3,4 2:43:26.1 31,6 1:39:00.4 11,8
45 143 MONNET ERIC MV2 7 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 5:02:11.31 0:34:02.8 3,3 2:43:54.3 31,5 1:41:17.9 11,5
46 356 BROYER STEPHANE MV1 8 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 5:02:33.75 0:32:08.8 3,5 2:49:53.5 30,4 1:41:31.3 11,5
47 242 DESSE JEAN-YVES MV2 8 SALON TRIATHLON 5:03:17.14 0:34:50.5 3,3 2:47:45.0 30,8 1:38:05.8 11,9
48 123 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MV1 9 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:03:27.68 0:35:03.4 3,3 2:51:49.7 30,0 1:35:37.4 12,2
49 410 ROLLAND FABRICE MS4 6 LICENCE USAT 5:04:00.89 0:34:26.4 3,3 2:45:49.1 31,1 1:42:12.2 11,4
50 239 CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:04:23.04 0:32:56.9 3,5 2:48:21.9 30,6 1:40:59.1 11,6
51 148 CLAEYS NICOLAS MS3 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:04:26.93 0:36:18.7 3,1 2:52:54.9 29,8 1:34:15.1 12,4
52 18 MARO FLORIAN MS2 12 ACO TRIATHLON 5:05:18.50 0:42:09.6 2,7 2:46:07.4 31,1 1:35:14.0 12,3
53 31 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS3 11 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:06:05.54 0:30:25.4 3,7 3:01:44.5 28,4 1:32:44.0 12,6
54 165 DUFOUR ETIENNE MS4 7 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:06:11.17 0:42:20.9 2,7 2:44:12.9 31,4 1:38:40.9 11,9
55 392 GIORDANO ERIC MS4 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:06:36.10 0:31:38.8 3,6 2:52:32.4 29,9 1:39:23.2 11,8
56 56 GIRAUD JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MS4 9 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 5:07:07.15 0:36:50.2 3,1 2:51:34.6 30,1 1:39:42.2 11,7
57 119 ROSSET PIERRE-YVES MV2 9 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:07:15.95 0:40:11.0 2,8 2:48:46.9 30,6 1:39:17.9 11,8
58 375 DUBOIS JULIEN MS4 10 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:07:20.70 0:30:29.0 3,7 2:56:41.2 29,2 1:37:42.1 12,0
59 436 GRAND BRUNO MS4 11 NON LICENCIE 5:08:26.38 0:33:51.6 3,4 2:51:11.8 30,1 1:44:22.9 11,2
60 81 JORDA ALAIN MV3 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:08:45.59 0:33:44.3 3,4 2:51:56.9 30,0 1:40:58.1 11,6
61 45 GRENET EMMANUEL MV2 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:08:57.91 0:36:02.5 3,2 2:51:50.5 30,0 1:37:57.4 11,9
62 181 BERNE FRANCK MV2 11 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:09:10.32 0:34:52.6 3,3 2:51:44.3 30,0 1:43:33.3 11,3
63 54 KNAUF FABIO MS1 4 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 5:09:18.37 0:35:31.5 3,2 2:42:52.1 31,7 1:51:54.7 10,5
64 419 BOUDA STEPHANE MV1 11 NON LICENCIE 5:09:37.21 0:35:41.1 3,2 2:48:49.7 30,6 1:41:46.2 11,5
65 366 ALDANA LUIS MS3 12 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 5:10:01.95 0:30:14.5 3,8 2:58:45.7 28,9 1:39:12.9 11,8
66 74 MARFISI JULIEN MS2 13 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:10:20.84 0:40:55.0 2,8 2:42:11.9 31,8 1:46:27.1 11,0
67 164 DESCARREGA FRÉDÉRIC MV3 3 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:10:31.84 0:33:10.4 3,4 2:53:11.7 29,8 1:42:30.4 11,4
68 334 BLIARD FREDERIC MS4 12 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:10:38.93 0:33:46.1 3,4 3:01:04.2 28,5 1:36:48.5 12,1
69 212 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:10:42.30 0:30:53.0 3,7 2:54:44.4 29,5 1:40:00.2 11,7
70 250 TREGUER YANN MS2 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:11:05.41 0:32:48.3 3,5 2:55:31.3 29,4 1:41:19.5 11,5
71 13 STEPHAN JULIE FS3 1 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:11:49.71 0:28:52.5 3,9 3:06:33.8 27,7 1:34:55.6 12,3
72 14 BOUSREZ CELINE FS4 2 TRISTARS DE CANNES 5:12:01.84 0:42:27.1 2,7 2:58:45.7 28,9 1:31:48.9 12,7
73 322 CLOIX BAPTISTE MS2 15 TRIATHL'AIX 5:12:09.33 0:35:49.0 3,2 2:52:38.8 29,9 1:41:10.5 11,6
74 67 CARY STEVE MV1 12 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:12:21.49 0:33:45.8 3,4 2:50:49.0 30,2 1:44:59.8 11,1
75 20 VONARX FABRICE MS4 13 ALE ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:12:23.40 0:35:07.5 3,2 2:52:30.8 29,9 1:42:17.2 11,4
76 245 PELLISSIER HERVE MV1 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:12:30.73 0:31:21.0 3,6 3:00:26.0 28,6 1:39:14.2 11,8
77 265 SACHET YANNICK MS3 13 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:12:53.79 0:36:05.6 3,2        
78 290 GIREL ETIENNE MS3 14 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:12:54.92 0:34:54.6 3,3 2:54:27.0 29,6 1:41:10.2 11,6
79 106 LEMOINE THIERRY MV1 14 DIJON TRIATHLON 5:13:20.34 0:36:17.9 3,1 2:55:03.4 29,5 1:40:00.2 11,7
80 65 FAILUTTI QUENTIN MS1 5 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:13:48.12 0:30:54.6 3,7 2:56:10.3 29,3 1:45:10.0 11,1
81 357 DILLIES FLORENT MS3 15 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:13:59.66 0:33:21.2 3,4 2:52:59.6 29,8 1:46:07.2 11,0
82 391 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV2 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:14:03.65 0:39:08.6 2,9 2:56:47.9 29,2 1:39:07.1 11,8
83 316 LANDRIEUX NICOLAS MS2 16 TRIATH' CLUB D'ANDRESY 5:14:42.34 0:36:12.9 3,1 2:54:59.8 29,5 1:44:29.5 11,2
84 374 MOMBRU VINCENT MS3 16 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:15:07.70 0:36:12.1 3,1 2:52:53.0 29,8 1:43:45.0 11,3
85 38 MICHAUD LAURENT MV3 4 ASMSE TRI 42 5:16:00.02 0:39:00.2 2,9 2:49:27.9 30,4 1:42:58.9 11,4
86 314 CONNESSON LAURENT MV1 15 TRIALPMOIRANS 5:16:08.96 0:35:32.6 3,2 2:55:10.1 29,5 1:42:23.3 11,4
87 182 BONNAMY GREGORY MV2 13 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:16:56.34 0:39:45.2 2,9 2:57:58.0 29,0 1:40:13.1 11,7
88 146 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS4 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:16:57.56 0:34:30.5 3,3 3:00:50.0 28,5 1:42:36.9 11,4
89 329 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MS4 15 TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 5:17:44.20 0:33:00.2 3,5 3:00:55.3 28,5 1:44:48.6 11,2
90 358 SEVENNEC YANN MV1 16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:18:01.84 0:29:45.7 3,8 3:03:15.6 28,2 1:43:44.6 11,3
91 339 DEPARDAY STEPHANE MV1 17 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 5:18:29.23 0:36:36.5 3,1 2:59:52.3 28,7 1:41:00.7 11,6
92 277 VIOLET JULIEN MS4 16 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:19:23.73 0:33:04.2 3,4 2:59:07.7 28,8 1:43:42.8 11,3
93 226 CHARVIN STEPHANE MV2 14 POISSY TRIATHLON 5:19:36.82 0:31:36.8 3,6 2:56:57.8 29,2 1:49:06.2 10,7
94 161 RADDE NICOLAS MV1 18 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:20:20.53 0:31:36.1 3,6 2:59:48.8 28,7 1:46:02.1 11,0
95 298 PUPIER PIERRIC MS3 17 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:20:34.89 0:37:20.5 3,1 2:51:20.4 30,1 1:48:44.4 10,8
96 345 PISANO PHILIPPE MV2 15 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 5:21:34.50 0:33:42.7 3,4 2:57:01.6 29,1 1:48:26.5 10,8
97 60 ICARD YANN MS4 17 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:21:38.03 0:36:18.2 3,1 3:08:32.7 27,4 1:36:36.7 12,1
98 452 PEREIRA GUILHEM MS4 18 NON LICENCIE 5:21:49.86 0:40:26.9 2,8 2:42:04.4 31,8 2:00:18.4 9,7
99 175 ANSQUER DOMINIQUE MV3 5 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 5:21:55.38 0:35:54.5 3,2 2:59:58.9 28,7 1:43:16.5 11,3
100 421 CAPRON JEROME MV2 16 NON LICENCIE 5:22:02.81 0:42:54.2 2,7 2:55:02.7 29,5 1:41:23.7 11,5
101 253 PICHON PHILIPPE MV2 17 SC ARLES 5:22:13.18 0:36:14.2 3,1 3:00:34.0 28,6 1:42:23.6 11,4
102 262 CAMUS DENIS MV2 18 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:22:21.43 0:33:25.5 3,4 3:05:34.6 27,8 1:38:39.2 11,9
103 34 TÊTE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 19 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5:23:00.37 0:28:06.4 4,1 2:53:03.8 29,8 2:01:20.5 9,6
104 219 BERENGER DAMIEN MS3 18 ONN 5:23:05.59 0:37:02.4 3,1 2:57:12.2 29,1 1:49:50.9 10,7
105 112 LACOMME FABIEN MV1 19 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:23:32.17 0:36:40.8 3,1 2:59:47.5 28,7 1:48:03.7 10,8
106 383 MATHIEU JULIEN MV2 20 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:23:35.91            
107 162 SADOUN BERTRAND MV2 21 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:23:35.99 0:36:10.8 3,2 3:04:56.8 27,9 1:39:44.3 11,7
108 301 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 20 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:23:58.35 0:44:00.5 2,6 2:54:45.2 29,5 1:46:12.5 11,0
109 218 PENASSE SEBASTIEN MV1 21 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:24:16.86 0:34:33.4 3,3 3:02:27.0 28,3 1:45:04.8 11,1
110 453 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 22 NON LICENCIE 5:24:24.05 0:33:15.3 3,4 2:56:12.4 29,3 1:52:33.4 10,4
111 129 ALLART MAXIME MS4 19 FREE IRON TEAM 5:24:31.24 0:39:01.5 2,9 2:57:17.3 29,1 1:49:12.3 10,7
112 199 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:24:32.71 0:34:08.0 3,3 3:01:04.6 28,5 1:47:35.3 10,9
113 231 DARDOUILLET SOPHIE FS2 2 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 5:24:37.08 0:29:18.8 3,9 3:13:05.2 26,7 1:40:31.0 11,6
114 280 ROCHE FLORENT MS3 19 TEAM TRI'EVENTS 5:25:08.23 0:36:20.8 3,1 3:03:29.5 28,1 1:43:47.3 11,3
115 235 GIORDANO JEROME MS4 20 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 5:25:34.51 0:35:08.9 3,2 2:56:41.9 29,2 1:51:54.9 10,5
116 296 LEVEL NICOLAS MS4 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:25:48.00 0:30:24.6 3,7 2:58:32.8 28,9 1:55:14.0 10,2
117 465 TARGE PIERRE MS3 20 NON LICENCIE 5:25:48.32 0:32:48.3 3,5 2:57:11.7 29,1 1:52:49.2 10,4
118 200 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:25:55.18 0:35:12.7 3,2 2:59:22.2 28,8 1:49:46.0 10,7
119 340 LABOUTIQUE JEROME MS4 22 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 5:26:26.97 0:43:37.8 2,6 2:54:13.1 29,6 1:49:36.0 10,7
120 98 MELSCOET FRANCK MS4 23 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 5:26:55.03 0:41:05.2 2,8 3:03:12.7 28,2 1:39:39.4 11,7
121 291 GUIGAL ALAIN MV2 23 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:26:58.21 0:36:34.8 3,1 3:03:11.6 28,2 1:48:11.7 10,8
122 327 PAUMOND LIONEL MV1 23 TRIATHL'AIX 5:27:05.62 0:33:35.2 3,4 3:01:39.0 28,4 1:48:42.2 10,8
123 408 LESAGE LUDOVIC MS4 24 LICENCE USAT 5:27:09.88 0:37:09.9 3,1 3:02:47.4 28,2 1:43:06.3 11,3
124 305 MAZET FRANCK MV2 24 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 5:27:23.90 0:33:26.2 3,4 3:08:21.0 27,4 1:43:00.9 11,4
125 141 SERENO SÉBASTIEN MS3 21 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 5:27:34.69 0:47:50.1 2,4 3:06:37.4 27,6 1:31:24.8 12,8
126 196 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:27:44.26 0:33:09.7 3,4 3:05:07.5 27,9 1:46:48.3 11,0
127 73 MALECOT BENOIT MV1 25 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:27:54.36 0:36:23.8 3,1 2:53:25.1 29,8 1:59:05.3 9,8
128 406 DELAMARCHE VIRGINIE FV2 1 LICENCE USAT 5:27:57.26 0:35:29.2 3,2 3:07:07.5 27,6 1:43:44.2 11,3
129 281 VUAILLAT FRANCK MV3 7 TMT 5:28:06.89 0:38:28.9 3,0 3:03:44.6 28,1 1:46:53.3 10,9
130 41 VARIS FRANCK MV3 8 ASO ANTIBOIS 5:28:37.28 0:36:34.3 3,1 2:59:36.9 28,7 1:49:41.4 10,7
131 470 VILLERMAUX BENJAMIN MS3 22 NON LICENCIE 5:28:49.99 0:36:48.0 3,1 3:01:57.0 28,4 1:46:58.5 10,9
132 229 MATTONI NICOLAS MS3 23 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:28:57.49 0:40:24.3 2,8 2:54:42.3 29,5 1:54:50.7 10,2
133 389 BOULDE PATRICE MV2 25 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:29:06.79 0:39:54.2 2,9 3:02:08.9 28,3 1:48:03.5 10,8
134 167 AUBANELLE PIERRE MV1 26 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:30:19.71 0:36:39.4 3,1 3:08:32.9 27,4 1:43:55.6 11,3
135 264 GUIOCHET GILLES MV1 27 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:30:23.97 0:36:50.0 3,1 3:07:18.3 27,5 1:44:23.9 11,2
136 63 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 25 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:30:32.79 3:34:11.2 0,5        
137 201 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL MV1 28 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:30:37.06 0:35:57.0 3,2 3:01:51.1 28,4 1:50:24.7 10,6
138 192 ROUSSEL FRANCK MV2 26 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:30:56.64 0:33:25.7 3,4 3:01:06.2 28,5 1:53:33.1 10,3
139 445 MASPEYRAT NICOLAS MV1 29 NON LICENCIE 5:31:09.50 0:42:57.4 2,7 2:52:42.0 29,9 1:56:29.9 10,0
140 122 CHAREYRE NICOLAS MV3 9 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:31:30.79 0:35:21.5 3,2 3:02:26.7 28,3 1:51:11.1 10,5
141 22 WOODING ANDREW MS3 24 ALE ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:31:32.98 0:33:10.6 3,4 3:03:57.7 28,0 1:51:48.3 10,5
142 209 GOETZ MICHEL MS3 25 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:31:49.24 0:35:13.6 3,2 2:56:36.3 29,2 1:56:04.3 10,1
143 337 RICORD LAURENT MV1 30 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 5:32:19.04 0:39:57.8 2,9 3:06:29.8 27,7 1:41:47.7 11,5
144 369 PIQUE JOHAN MS2 17 TRISTARS DE CANNES 5:32:37.76 0:35:34.5 3,2 2:53:29.5 29,7 2:01:51.7 9,6
145 236 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MV1 31 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 5:33:22.07 0:34:27.9 3,3 3:12:44.1 26,8 1:44:18.9 11,2
146 163 ARRACHART FREDERIC MV2 27 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:33:39.61 0:36:59.6 3,1 3:06:47.1 27,6 1:45:26.1 11,1
147 344 CICILIEN PIERRICK MS2 18 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 5:33:48.09 0:41:43.1 2,7 3:06:46.2 27,6 1:46:18.7 11,0
148 330 CHATELLIER RÉGIS MS4 26 TRIATHLÈTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 5:34:00.85 0:38:34.6 3,0 0:01:21.9 3779,5 4:55:04.2 4,0
149 361 VILLIÉ QUENTIN MS2 19 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 5:34:18.53 0:31:58.2 3,6 3:05:12.6 27,9 1:55:05.3 10,2
150 331 KERBAOL ADÈLE FS2 3 TRIATHLÈTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 5:34:27.73 0:41:23.7 2,8 3:09:40.8 27,2 1:40:22.0 11,7
151 135 PARAZINES BRUNO MS3 26 GEM TRI ATHLE 5:34:43.85 3:39:48.4 0,5        
152 12 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FV3 1 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:34:52.71 0:37:22.5 3,1 3:12:22.4 26,8 1:46:07.6 11,0
153 323 CLOIX-GUEGUEN JIL FS2 4 TRIATHL'AIX 5:34:55.57 0:43:31.5 2,6 3:11:50.9 26,9 1:40:33.0 11,6
154 86 SALGADO CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 5:35:09.59 0:42:38.0 2,7 3:08:15.3 27,4 1:45:16.1 11,1
155 336 DUPERRET YOANN MS4 27 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 5:35:12.84 0:37:48.7 3,0 2:55:24.0 29,4 2:00:32.0 9,7
156 431 DUBAND OLIVIER MV1 33 NON LICENCIE 5:35:42.00 0:39:40.0 2,9 3:01:54.2 28,4 1:50:35.0 10,6
157 343 CHOLVY LISE FS4 3 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 5:35:45.79 0:36:53.4 3,1 3:07:08.3 27,6 1:49:50.6 10,7
158 263 CAVALIER PHILIPPE MV1 34 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:37:03.67 0:38:49.4 2,9 3:04:23.6 28,0 1:50:33.2 10,6
159 26 TATINCLAUX LUDOVIC MV1 35 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 5:37:22.90 0:36:53.9 3,1 3:13:08.7 26,7 1:48:20.2 10,8
160 380 MENENI ANTHONY MS2 20 VERDON OXYGENE 5:37:27.70 0:33:37.6 3,4 3:04:11.7 28,0 1:57:45.4 9,9
161 180 AMICE SÉBASTIEN MS3 27 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 5:37:42.16 0:45:00.0 2,5 3:08:23.1 27,4 1:45:18.9 11,1
162 168 DÉCOMBARD ALEXANDRE MS4 28 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:37:44.58 0:44:45.2 2,5 3:04:12.7 28,0 1:46:09.4 11,0
163 55 LAGUNA EMILIO MV2 28 BILLERE TRIATHLON 5:38:27.17 0:36:10.9 3,2 3:06:22.8 27,7 1:56:53.3 10,0
164 142 MARTINEZ ANTONIO MV3 10 GUC TRIATHLON 5:38:27.32 0:33:42.4 3,4 3:05:06.1 27,9 1:57:15.6 10,0
165 256 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:38:31.87 0:37:10.4 3,1 3:06:01.7 27,7 1:51:12.4 10,5
166 69 LEROOY NICOLAS MS3 28 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:39:13.07 0:39:39.6 2,9 3:01:42.2 28,4 1:55:59.1 10,1
167 82 LEVERNE GÉRALD MV2 29 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:39:37.38 0:36:13.2 3,1 3:06:27.1 27,7 1:52:12.8 10,4
168 379 FRYS BRUNO MV4 3 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 5:39:41.48 3:46:09.0 0,5 0:00:29.9 10354,2 1:54:02.5 10,3
169 193 TORGUE MATTHIEU MS2 21 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:39:49.34 0:34:40.6 3,3 3:07:47.6 27,5 1:55:38.7 10,1
170 52 DITTEL FRANK MV1 36 BEAUNE ROUGEOT TRIATHLON 5:39:52.68 0:37:06.7 3,1 3:11:27.2 27,0 1:52:18.7 10,4
171 289 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV3 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:39:56.45 0:38:06.3 3,0 3:06:43.4 27,6 1:56:06.6 10,1
172 17 SANCHEZ ERIC MV3 12 AC LANCON 5:40:20.99 0:47:29.9 2,4 3:04:03.6 28,0 1:49:47.4 10,7
173 48 ROCHARD OLIVIER MV3 13 NON LICENCIE 5:40:35.27 0:36:49.0 3,1 3:08:09.5 27,4 1:56:36.6 10,0
174 64 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:40:38.15 0:38:42.2 2,9 3:04:11.7 28,0 1:56:30.6 10,0
175 211 DELAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:41:00.80 0:46:38.7 2,4 3:01:57.7 28,4 1:53:24.3 10,3
176 385 DURBEC CHRISTOPHE MS2 22 VICHY TRIATHLON 5:41:05.30 0:31:39.8 3,6 3:08:47.1 27,3 1:58:06.7 9,9
177 464 SAUZE HERVE MV1 39 NON LICENCIE 5:41:13.15 0:40:53.2 2,8 3:07:17.4 27,6 1:47:58.5 10,8
178 198 SABEL LUDOVIC MV1 40 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:41:20.13 0:42:25.4 2,7 3:06:11.2 27,7 1:50:58.4 10,5
179 294 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV2 30 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:41:24.85 0:33:45.1 3,4 2:58:16.7 28,9 2:10:22.9 9,0
180 288 DELPONT VINCENT MS4 29 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:42:12.95 0:31:46.6 3,6 3:08:12.2 27,4 2:00:01.8 9,7
181 49 VILLARD STÉPHAN MV1 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:42:16.96 0:36:29.9 3,1 3:07:36.3 27,5 1:55:06.8 10,2
182 308 BRUNET FABRICE MV2 31 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:42:22.25 0:35:22.9 3,2 3:13:48.3 26,6 1:51:27.7 10,5
183 360 ANTOULY THIERRY MV2 32 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 5:42:57.38 0:36:35.5 3,1 3:12:57.9 26,7 1:48:12.4 10,8
184 362 DEVILLIER HERVE MS4 30 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 5:43:13.60 0:40:08.5 2,8 3:03:19.0 28,1 1:55:25.3 10,1
185 27 BARELLE MARC MS4 31 ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 5:43:44.75 0:39:07.6 2,9 3:17:11.9 26,2 1:48:25.1 10,8
186 114 CANDEL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 14 DURANCE TRIATHLON 5:44:05.02 0:41:38.7 2,7 3:06:34.3 27,7 1:56:51.9 10,0
187 78 GAUBERT ALAIN MV3 15 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:44:20.44 0:39:19.8 2,9 3:04:30.9 28,0 1:56:22.8 10,1
188 427 DAVIN GILLES MV2 33 NON LICENCIE 5:44:26.34 0:37:52.4 3,0 3:10:21.9 27,1 1:54:30.4 10,2
189 459 ROBERT ANGELIQUE FS2 5 NON LICENCIE 5:44:38.92 0:33:52.4 3,4 3:23:18.1 25,4 1:44:53.5 11,2
190 403 BOUHADDI KADER MV2 34 LICENCE USAT 5:44:45.56 0:43:16.6 2,6 3:06:40.3 27,6 1:55:48.5 10,1
191 382 BOKASSA ROMUALD MV1 42 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:45:10.46 0:35:48.0 3,2 3:09:45.0 27,2 1:58:02.7 9,9
192 370 CELLE SABINE FV2 2 TS CARQUEIRANNE 5:45:19.97 0:41:41.6 2,7 3:09:30.1 27,2 1:51:18.4 10,5
193 191 RISSOAN ALAIN MV2 35 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:45:25.86 0:37:37.6 3,0 3:10:24.4 27,1 1:55:34.7 10,1
194 246 PION BONNOTTE STÉPHANE MS2 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:45:49.02 0:39:03.7 2,9 3:04:05.4 28,0 2:03:39.7 9,5
195 429 DEMANGE RODOLPHE MV1 43 NON LICENCIE 5:46:25.95 0:39:37.1 2,9 3:08:51.8 27,3 1:54:19.0 10,2
196 156 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV5 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:46:37.56 0:40:38.8 2,8 3:12:43.8 26,8 1:54:14.9 10,2
197 434 GARCIA FRANCOIS MS4 32 NON LICENCIE 5:46:38.12 0:36:47.0 3,1 3:19:47.5 25,8 1:45:16.5 11,1
198 372 LECIGNE MARC MV3 16 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:46:55.04 0:36:31.5 3,1 3:14:33.8 26,5 1:49:09.8 10,7
199 333 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MV4 4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:47:05.75 0:35:05.9 3,2 3:08:37.5 27,4 2:00:52.6 9,7
200 28 PALVADEAU OLIVIER MV2 36 ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 5:47:38.75 0:36:06.0 3,2 3:18:05.4 26,0 1:48:00.9 10,8
201 309 DELAVIS SEBASTIEN MS4 33 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:47:48.05 0:37:55.5 3,0 3:15:56.4 26,3 1:50:45.3 10,6
202 222 FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 17 OSE 3 SPORTS ST MAXIME 5:48:49.85 0:38:09.0 3,0 3:03:34.8 28,1 2:04:43.8 9,4
203 306 LACOUR NICOLAS MV1 44 TRI07 PRIVAS 5:48:51.17 0:36:09.8 3,2 3:19:20.2 25,9 1:49:07.0 10,7
204 151 MOLLA JULIEN MS3 29 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:49:37.19 0:37:55.6 3,0 3:15:18.5 26,4 1:54:18.5 10,2
205 422 CHAPUIS MAXIME MS4 34 NON LICENCIE 5:49:50.80 0:38:39.6 2,9 3:07:09.8 27,6 1:59:00.2 9,8
206 145 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV4 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:49:51.98 0:34:37.0 3,3 3:17:11.2 26,2 1:59:03.6 9,8
207 166 TOURBEZ JEAN-PIERRE MS4 35 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:49:53.82 0:41:48.1 2,7 3:14:39.9 26,5 1:50:52.6 10,6
208 79 GAUBERT JEAN MV3 18 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:50:09.29 0:35:05.7 3,2 3:10:55.1 27,0 2:01:36.1 9,6
209 440 LANGLAIS JEAN MICHEL MS3 30 NON LICENCIE 5:50:33.47 0:45:19.3 2,5 3:02:27.3 28,3 1:58:30.7 9,9
210 71 CASANOVA GUY MV4 6 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:50:44.75 0:43:09.9 2,6 3:13:47.4 26,6 1:54:47.3 10,2
211 215 LAKHAL MEHDI MS4 36 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:50:49.23 0:51:10.3 2,2 3:15:44.8 26,4 1:44:53.9 11,2
212 223 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV4 7 O'SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 5:51:05.03 0:35:42.6 3,2 3:13:02.1 26,7 1:59:11.7 9,8
213 282 CHAUVET PATRICK MV3 19 TOAC 5:51:19.47 0:41:22.8 2,8 3:08:37.6 27,4 1:56:20.4 10,1
214 355 CORTIER JOHAN MV2 37 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 5:51:26.81 0:34:33.9 3,3 3:19:21.5 25,9 1:55:51.8 10,1
215 110 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN MS3 31 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:52:12.10 0:47:18.6 2,4 3:10:06.1 27,1 1:52:32.6 10,4
216 268 BAMBAGIONI ERIC MV2 38 TCM 12 5:52:25.67 0:40:12.4 2,8 3:15:06.7 26,4 1:58:06.5 9,9
217 325 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 32 TRIATHL'AIX 5:53:09.18 0:41:05.0 2,8 3:10:29.2 27,1 1:59:44.0 9,8
218 21 VONARX FABIENNE FS4 4 ALE ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:54:43.95 3:55:01.9 0,5        
219 449 MORIN PHILIPPE MV3 20 NON LICENCIE 5:56:43.28 0:38:30.7 3,0 3:16:00.5 26,3 1:59:14.3 9,8
220 158 RICO MICHEL MV1 45 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:57:20.51 0:38:47.0 2,9 3:10:32.8 27,1 2:02:02.6 9,6
221 217 BOULAY MATTHIEU MS3 33 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:57:59.06 0:41:19.1 2,8 3:21:35.9 25,6 1:51:54.3 10,5
222 130 CAMPANA RENE MV4 8 FREE IRON TEAM 5:57:59.47 3:53:30.4 0,5        
223 285 DEL BONO PASCAL MV1 46 TOBESPORT CORSICA 5:58:29.76 0:41:13.8 2,8 3:15:10.1 26,4 2:03:05.6 9,5
224 80 GRAZIANI VALERIE FV2 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:58:35.55 0:49:34.1 2,3 3:18:27.5 26,0 1:51:33.8 10,5
225 157 MICHEL YANNICK MV2 39 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:59:10.14 0:38:39.8 2,9 3:12:58.9 26,7 2:03:24.5 9,5
226 450 MOURIERE WILLIAM MS1 6 NON LICENCIE 5:59:19.78 0:35:58.8 3,2 3:13:39.3 26,6 2:06:10.9 9,3
227 407 LECOURT ALEXANDRE MS3 34 LICENCE USAT 5:59:33.59 0:43:11.2 2,6 3:14:05.1 26,6 2:03:17.1 9,5
228 190 LOQUES PIERRE MS4 37 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:59:34.49 3:53:35.6 0,5        
229 415 BELLOIR GILLES MV3 21 NON LICENCIE 5:59:40.67 0:37:38.1 3,0 3:15:03.0 26,5 2:03:28.1 9,5
230 447 MINAZIO MATHIEU MS2 24 NON LICENCIE 5:59:52.64 0:48:11.5 2,4 3:23:18.3 25,4 1:44:15.5 11,2
231 467 VAILLANT PHILIPPE MV3 22 NON LICENCIE 5:59:54.59 0:38:41.2 2,9 3:18:01.8 26,1 1:57:12.0 10,0
232 414 BELFIS SAMUEL MV1 47 NON LICENCIE 5:59:57.14 0:41:45.0 2,7 3:14:59.3 26,5 2:00:43.5 9,7
233 254 SEBASTIEN GUY MV3 23 SC ARLES 5:59:59.38 0:33:49.5 3,4 3:22:43.8 25,5 2:00:01.6 9,7
234 420 BOULET HERVÉ MV2 40 NON LICENCIE 6:00:08.42 0:47:30.4 2,4 3:15:01.8 26,5 1:58:36.1 9,9
235 342 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE MV3 24 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 6:00:09.82 0:37:09.6 3,1 3:20:47.7 25,7 2:03:12.4 9,5
236 456 PROVOST GILBERT MV2 41 NON LICENCIE 6:00:42.82 0:41:38.0 2,7 3:15:58.4 26,3 2:04:06.3 9,4
237 111 FOMBELLE PASCAL MV2 42 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 6:00:45.71 0:37:03.1 3,1 3:21:18.9 25,6 1:57:44.7 9,9
238 147 TEISSIER ADRIEN MS3 35 SC ARLES 6:00:47.18 0:41:27.1 2,8 3:23:39.3 25,3 1:56:40.5 10,0
239 412 SERGEANT FABRICE MV1 48 LICENCE USAT 6:01:07.06 0:39:10.6 2,9 3:10:23.0 27,1 2:06:47.3 9,2
240 100 TOMASI JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25 CSPCG 13 6:01:27.32 0:30:55.5 3,7 3:05:58.9 27,7 2:22:32.5 8,2
241 25 BAINVILLE ROMAIN MS3 36 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 6:01:27.71 0:45:07.1 2,5 2:55:39.8 29,4 2:21:40.7 8,3
242 24 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MV2 43 AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 6:01:28.83 0:38:34.5 3,0 3:12:12.0 26,8 2:05:11.2 9,3
243 59 DESBOIS GAYLORD MS3 37 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:01:43.23 0:36:14.4 3,1 3:29:50.2 24,6 1:53:32.5 10,3
244 318 IWANSKI IGOR MS2 25 TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 6:01:43.24 0:38:13.3 3,0 3:09:01.9 27,3 2:15:27.8 8,6
245 197 ROZET ERIC MV2 44 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 6:01:55.62 0:33:43.7 3,4 3:25:21.8 25,1 1:59:16.9 9,8
246 33 WEBER BERNARD MV6 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 6:01:56.64 0:37:38.5 3,0 3:13:13.2 26,7 2:06:23.0 9,3
247 186 CRET-MARTINEZ MARIE-CHRISTINE FV3 2 MACH3 TRIATHLON 6:02:05.12 0:50:10.6 2,3 3:14:38.2 26,5 1:58:16.1 9,9
248 58 GRIFFON JOEL MV5 2 CAO ST CYR TRIATHLON 6:02:07.51 0:48:19.3 2,4 3:19:28.2 25,9 1:55:19.9 10,1
249 174 LEANDRI JEAN-CHRISTIAN MS4 38 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:02:11.40 0:44:10.0 2,6 3:22:18.6 25,5 1:51:29.7 10,5
250 324 EVRARD BERNARD MV6 2 TRIATHL'AIX 6:02:53.34 0:45:11.9 2,5 3:15:16.6 26,4 1:58:51.3 9,8
251 160 LABOUHEURE THOMAS MS4 39 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:02:56.27 0:35:36.1 3,2 3:18:18.6 26,0 2:06:56.8 9,2
252 184 CELTON NATHALIE FS3 2 MACH3 TRIATHLON 6:04:51.51 0:45:02.3 2,5 3:33:06.6 24,2 1:47:42.4 10,9
253 116 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD MS4 40 DURANCE TRIATHLON 6:05:27.82 0:44:00.8 2,6 3:46:37.5 22,8 1:33:55.5 12,5
254 341 MARINO TONY MS4 41 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 6:06:09.94 0:46:54.8 2,4 3:11:40.5 26,9 2:05:33.3 9,3
255 99 GOUTTERATEL PASCAL MV2 45 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 6:07:13.79 0:50:48.1 2,2 3:19:25.6 25,9 1:52:49.1 10,4
256 216 POPOLO MARGHERITA FV1 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 6:07:25.42 0:40:27.8 2,8 3:22:23.6 25,5 2:01:08.4 9,7
257 108 THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 49 DIJON TRIATHLON 6:08:56.71 0:39:01.0 2,9 3:21:14.5 25,6 2:05:56.8 9,3
258 270 RIPOLL ROLAND MV3 26 TCM12 6:08:59.06 0:36:21.3 3,1 3:35:37.7 23,9 1:57:59.9 9,9
259 238 AUBOUY GUILHEM MS4 42 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 6:09:16.38 0:34:53.9 3,3 3:19:32.8 25,9 2:10:11.7 9,0
260 139 BICCHIERAI OLIVIER MV1 50 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 6:09:25.37            
261 136 WILLEMSE DAMIEN MV2 46 GEMTRIATHLE 6:09:51.98 0:40:53.3 2,8 3:38:49.1 23,6 1:44:06.8 11,2
262 312 MAITRE ROSSI FREDERIC MV2 47 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:10:08.29 0:46:29.3 2,5 3:20:51.5 25,7 1:59:21.1 9,8
263 117 KRIEG GUILLAUME MS4 43 DURANCE TRIATHLON 6:10:19.58 0:42:13.3 2,7 3:33:44.4 24,1 1:55:21.8 10,1
264 258 BOYER LAURENT MV1 51 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 6:10:44.25 0:59:02.3 1,9 3:18:54.9 25,9 1:53:46.9 10,3
265 359 CINIERI PIERRE MV1 52 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 6:11:41.52 0:46:43.3 2,4 3:17:07.0 26,2 2:01:51.4 9,6
266 387 TRAORE FATIMATA FS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:11:59.06 0:40:41.8 2,8 3:25:36.9 25,1 2:06:40.3 9,2
267 97 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 53 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 6:12:04.37 4:00:10.0 0,5        
268 30 BEVALET CLAIRE FS3 3 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 6:12:14.10 0:43:06.8 2,6 3:18:54.8 25,9 2:05:12.8 9,3
269 317 RANDON EMMANUEL MS3 38 TRIATH' CLUB D'ANDRESY 6:12:14.48 0:39:43.1 2,9 3:16:08.1 26,3 2:17:23.1 8,5
270 390 CANONGE ROMARIC MS4 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:12:28.72 0:37:49.9 3,0 3:29:49.5 24,6 2:01:28.2 9,6
271 454 PISANESCHI ROLAND MV4 9 NON LICENCIE 6:12:30.85 0:40:32.7 2,8 3:25:59.3 25,0 2:01:54.1 9,6
272 243 FRISON ANTHONY MV1 54 SALON TRIATHLON 6:12:34.26 0:42:49.2 2,7 3:28:44.0 24,7 1:58:02.1 9,9
273 159 BURALLI FABRICE MS4 45 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:12:39.76 0:38:59.0 2,9 3:27:58.6 24,8 2:01:47.8 9,6
274 393 LAONET ALAIN MV2 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:13:11.82 0:42:45.9 2,7 3:38:37.5 23,6 1:52:48.3 10,4
275 430 DROITCOURT THOMAS MS3 39 NON LICENCIE 6:13:16.03 0:43:48.3 2,6 3:24:33.4 25,2 2:00:27.6 9,7
276 461 MULLER ALAIN MV3 27 NON LICENCIE 6:13:35.91 0:51:06.3 2,2 3:09:21.8 27,2 2:14:07.6 8,7
277 404 BRICOT NICOLAS MS4 46 LICENCE USAT 6:13:40.72 0:42:33.5 2,7 3:26:35.3 25,0 2:05:31.8 9,3
278 109 TOUSSAINT FREDERIC MV1 55 DIJON TRIATHLON 6:14:45.40 0:42:38.4 2,7 3:36:17.3 23,9 1:56:49.6 10,0
279 62 MOLET CYRIL MV1 56 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:16:35.09            
280 101 BEKAERT GERARD MV4 10 D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE 6:17:51.61 0:44:29.3 2,6 3:23:59.0 25,3 2:05:44.0 9,3
281 348 BETTINI JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 49 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 6:19:06.52 4:06:17.0 0,5        
282 302 NARANJO HORACIO MV1 57 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 6:19:16.63 0:44:04.4 2,6 3:16:52.7 26,2 2:14:45.7 8,7
283 228 BURGAUD LAURENT MV2 50 RACC TRIATHLON 6:19:35.41 0:40:28.6 2,8 3:30:38.3 24,5 2:06:05.9 9,3
284 466 TROUVE FRANÇOIS MV4 11 NON LICENCIE 6:19:37.06 0:35:55.6 3,2 3:26:54.6 24,9 2:10:20.6 9,0
285 409 PIERINI GREG MS4 47 LICENCE USAT 6:20:04.68 0:40:01.4 2,8 3:32:29.7 24,3 2:02:29.0 9,6
286 287 PANATTONI FABIEN MV1 58 TOBESPORT CORSICA 6:20:28.49 0:40:49.5 2,8 3:28:49.7 24,7 2:08:17.5 9,1
287 232 COLLUS BRUNO MV2 51 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 6:20:39.03 0:46:15.6 2,5 3:29:53.1 24,6 2:00:02.2 9,7
288 154 MAUNIER EMMANUEL MV1 59 ISSY TRIATHLON 6:20:48.96 0:38:00.5 3,0 3:29:54.3 24,6 2:13:54.1 8,7
289 251 ASSIER THIERRY MS4 48 SC ARLES 6:22:02.57 0:42:18.7 2,7 3:29:19.1 24,7 2:11:24.6 8,9
290 405 CACHERA AURÉLIEN MS1 7 LICENCE USAT 6:22:14.74 0:35:38.5 3,2 3:25:25.6 25,1 2:15:05.1 8,7
291 221 COLIN ERIC MV2 52 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 6:23:01.32 0:45:37.2 2,5 3:31:14.2 24,4 2:02:29.0 9,6
292 83 NAIN SOPHIE FV2 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 6:23:07.83 0:43:41.8 2,6 3:33:48.2 24,1 2:02:13.0 9,6
293 418 BORRELY FLORIAN MS3 40 NON LICENCIE 6:23:14.65 0:40:56.2 2,8 3:27:59.7 24,8 2:12:30.9 8,8
294 307 HAINAUT CHRISTINE FV2 5 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 6:23:53.83 0:48:17.4 2,4 3:32:34.1 24,3 1:59:41.9 9,8
295 214 FRATI STEPHANE MV2 53 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 6:24:29.86 0:36:41.3 3,1 3:41:11.7 23,3 2:05:49.3 9,3
296 311 HERRIOT CRISTELLE FS4 6 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:24:54.59 4:25:57.8 0,4        
297 137 HENRY JACQUES MV1 60 GENEVA TRI 6:25:20.76 0:53:36.8 2,1 3:40:10.7 23,4 1:44:23.1 11,2
298 442 L'HARIDON LOUIS MS4 49 NON LICENCIE 6:25:37.88 0:41:01.2 2,8 3:20:50.9 25,7 2:18:56.5 8,4
299 39 DEGELDER BORIS MV2 54 ASO ANTIBOIS 6:25:57.63 0:46:44.3 2,4 3:31:32.2 24,4 2:08:41.0 9,1
300 376 THIBODOT PHILIPPE MV2 55 US GRIGNY 6:26:02.36 0:43:03.1 2,6 3:28:11.9 24,8 2:15:47.2 8,6
301 61 LAVAL GILLES MV3 28 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:26:36.64 4:17:17.7 0,4        
302 397 PEAN BRUNO MV4 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:27:53.05 0:43:48.2 2,6        
303 128 LEGOUHY JEAN-MARIE MV4 13 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 6:28:13.59 4:03:32.0 0,5        
304 310 GROS-DAILLON ERIC MS4 50 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:28:35.01 3:59:56.2 0,5        
305 284 SILVESTRE STEVE MV2 56 TOBESPORT 6:29:12.14 0:40:42.3 2,8 3:39:09.7 23,5 2:10:20.0 9,0
306 455 PRADAL JULIEN MS4 51 NON LICENCIE 6:30:28.19 0:45:23.2 2,5 3:28:20.7 24,8 2:17:44.1 8,5
307 155 COMBES CORINNE FV3 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 6:31:47.76 0:46:42.8 2,4 3:41:44.8 23,3 2:04:19.9 9,4
308 241 BOURREAU CYRILLE MV1 61 SALON TRIATHLON 6:32:00.52 0:46:26.3 2,5 3:18:40.3 26,0 2:27:53.8 7,9
309 271 BALLINI MICHEL MV3 29 TCO 6:33:23.01 1:02:08.8 1,8 3:23:39.4 25,3 2:08:34.6 9,1
310 89 SCALES FANNY FV1 2 COV COVENTRI 6:33:34.68 1:01:56.2 1,8 3:43:09.4 23,1 1:49:29.0 10,7
311 202 PIACENTILE MARC MV3 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:33:37.80 0:41:15.0 2,8 3:32:57.1 24,2 2:15:53.2 8,6
312 213 DUMONT ALAIN MV6 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 6:34:06.77 0:51:39.9 2,2 3:50:24.6 22,4 1:53:02.1 10,4
313 352 TEULIÉ VIRGINIE FS4 7 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 6:34:38.28 0:43:46.9 2,6 3:39:06.5 23,5 2:07:34.5 9,2
314 463 SANGLIER JOEL MV1 62 NON LICENCIE 6:34:40.38 0:47:19.9 2,4 3:39:43.3 23,5 2:03:12.3 9,5
315 381 RENAUT BRUNO MV1 63 VERDON OXYGENE 6:34:48.61 0:51:34.3 2,2 3:36:32.5 23,8 2:03:07.7 9,5
316 87 GARRIC FREDERIC MV3 31 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 6:36:05.61 0:55:27.3 2,1 3:23:11.5 25,4 2:18:26.6 8,5
317 371 MOMBRU NICOLAS MS2 26 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 6:38:01.86 0:42:58.9 2,7        
318 173 LANGE EMMANUEL MV2 57 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:39:53.43 0:42:01.0 2,7 3:44:47.3 23,0 2:09:44.3 9,0
319 457 RAMIREZ ALFREDO MV1 64 NON LICENCIE 6:41:13.00 0:52:12.7 2,2 3:39:50.7 23,5 2:10:09.4 9,0
320 332 MANGEARD BENOIT MS2 27 TRIATHLÈTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 6:42:12.05 0:45:12.0 2,5 3:42:12.3 23,2 2:15:47.6 8,6
321 121 BELLICAUD THIERRY MV2 58 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:42:18.35 0:44:30.4 2,6 3:39:07.6 23,5 2:14:29.2 8,7
322 462 RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL MS4 52 NON LICENCIE 6:43:06.50 0:51:23.0 2,2 3:27:22.7 24,9 2:25:20.7 8,0
323 85 ROCQUET LUDOVIK MS3 41 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 6:44:29.93 0:43:02.5 2,6 3:35:13.6 24,0 2:27:13.7 7,9
324 469 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MS4 53 NON LICENCIE 6:46:17.78 4:45:21.7 0,4        
325 460 ROBLES JEREMIE MS3 42 NON LICENCIE 6:49:26.64 0:41:54.5 2,7 3:56:25.1 21,8 2:12:07.0 8,9
326 278 MAOUT PATRICIA FV3 4 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 6:49:47.38 0:53:39.3 2,1 3:46:20.3 22,8 2:10:47.7 8,9
327 46 CARRIÈRE PASCAL MV1 65 HYERES TRIATHLON 6:49:52.08 0:46:49.6 2,4 3:23:37.2 25,3 2:36:03.1 7,5
328 315 CONNESSON MURIEL FV1 3 TRIALPMOIRANS 6:51:27.59 4:29:50.1 0,4        
329 103 BROUSSE DENIS MV5 3 DIJON TRIATHLON 6:53:12.84 0:44:36.3 2,6 3:42:06.7 23,2 2:22:11.9 8,2
330 259 QUINTIN RÉMI MS2 28 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 6:55:41.96 4:42:49.5 0,4        
331 72 COTTEREAU VINCENT MV2 59 CENTAURES TRIATHLON CLUB 6:59:07.86 0:46:27.4 2,5 3:44:07.5 23,0 2:24:21.7 8,1
332 42 CHAÏLAN ADRIEN MS3 43 NL 7:03:08.92 0:46:20.8 2,5 3:52:23.8 22,2 2:25:24.2 8,0
333 286 DUVAL JEROME MS4 54 TOBESPORT CORSICA 7:03:27.00 0:46:14.8 2,5 3:49:42.0 22,5 2:19:30.8 8,4
334 433 FERT VALENTIN MS2 29 NON LICENCIE 7:06:54.50 1:01:59.7 1,8 4:06:15.7 21,0 1:59:38.9 9,8
335 185 CIOFFI JULIEN MS2 30 MACH3 TRIATHLON 7:13:14.14 0:36:42.6 3,1 4:02:51.9 21,2 2:30:13.3 7,8
336 205 FOSSE MICHEL MV3 32 MAT 72 7:13:58.29 0:44:23.2 2,6 3:49:02.5 22,5 2:41:32.4 7,2
337 66 GREE JEAN MARIE MV2 60 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 7:14:17.36 1:02:48.3 1,8 4:05:07.0 21,1 2:07:21.9 9,2
338 32 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 61 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 7:14:27.03 0:57:56.8 2,0 3:58:52.7 21,6 2:18:37.3 8,4
339 441 LERICHE CHRISTOPHE MV2 62 NON LICENCIE 7:14:33.80 0:51:20.9 2,2 3:53:58.3 22,1 2:23:47.4 8,1
340 437 KOPECKY PHILIPPE MV2 63 NON LICENCIE 7:16:07.37 0:43:31.6 2,6 3:52:18.3 22,2 2:33:32.9 7,6
341 432 FERT BERTRAND MS4 55 NON LICENCIE 7:16:24.00 0:48:24.3 2,4 4:04:57.1 21,1 2:22:08.8 8,2
342 438 LACOMBE LAURENT MV2 64 NON LICENCIE 7:19:08.84 0:48:26.6 2,4 4:05:25.3 21,0 2:19:39.2 8,4
343 178 HUNDER CATHERINE FV1 4 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 7:29:50.86 0:48:40.1 2,3 4:15:08.1 20,2 2:18:21.9 8,5
344 57 DUVIGNAC LAURIANE FS4 8 CAO ST CYR L'ÉCOLE 7:30:42.92 0:43:16.4 2,6 4:06:14.7 21,0 2:36:13.8 7,5
345 132 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN MV2 65 FREE IRON TEAM 7:30:48.35 0:58:37.1 1,9 3:56:36.4 21,8 2:36:34.7 7,5
346 40 VARIS STELLA FV2 6 ASO ANTIBOIS 7:32:11.69 0:48:00.4 2,4 4:24:40.4 19,5 2:13:40.0 8,8
347 402 BORGES ALEXANDRE MS4 56 LICENCE USAT 7:33:08.00 0:56:29.0 2,0 4:16:32.6 20,1 2:21:06.3 8,3
348 423 COMTE ALEXANDRE MV1 66 NON LICENCIE 7:38:20.96 0:44:17.3 2,6 4:25:37.4 19,4 2:23:29.6 8,2
349 350 DALMASSO VÉRONIQUE FV2 7 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 7:52:13.38 0:42:40.9 2,7        
350 7 GAZZERA THOMAS MS4 0 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:30:41.1 3,7        
351 75 COULOUBRIER FRANCK MV2 0 CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:41:31.1 2,7        
352 84 BOUDÉ THIBAUD MV1 0 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:43:21.3 2,6        
353 105 GREGOIRE NICOLAS MS2 0 DIJON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:35:21.3 3,2        
354 107 MARGUERITTE ANAÏS FS3 0 DIJON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:41:41.8 2,7        
355 133 LECUIVRE MICHAEL MV1 0 FREE IRON TEAM 0:00:00.00 0:39:11.8 2,9 2:53:40.5 29,7 0:00:00.0 0,0
356 144 ANDRAWOS SÉBASTIEN MS2 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:39:41.5 2,9 3:06:30.9 27,7 0:00:00.0 0,0
357 152 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 3:35:29.2 0,5        
358 170 PROVENAZ PATRICK MV4 0 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:36:50.1 3,1        
359 179 PEGON CATHERINE FV3 0 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:53:33.9 2,1 4:13:18.7 20,4 0:00:00.0 0,0
360 183 BONNEAU CORINNE FV2 0 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:46:37.0 2,4        
361 189 JAIMET CELINE FV1 0 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:45:57.5 2,5 3:46:42.2 22,8 0:00:00.0 0,0
362 195 GUIBOUT ERIC MV2 0 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:49:56.3 2,3        
363 237 TRICHARD OLIVIER MV1 0 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 0:00:00.00 0:50:53.9 2,2        
364 260 BALLINER LUC MV3 0 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:33:59.2 3,4 2:56:47.3 29,2 0:00:00.0 0,0
365 266 SOETENS DENIS MV2 0 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:38:32.3 3,0 3:01:43.5 28,4 0:00:00.0 0,0
366 274 DEVOS LAURENT MV3 0 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:52:46.6 2,2 3:41:48.7 23,3 0:00:00.0 0,0
367 295 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS2 0 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:00:00.00 0:29:44.0 3,8        
368 353 SENDOU CHRISTOPHE MV2 0 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 0:00:00.00 0:35:09.5 3,2 3:38:50.2 23,6 0:00:00.0 0,0
369 354 MARKUS GABOR MS4 0 TRIATHLON GENEVE 0:00:00.00 0:36:56.3 3,1 3:13:26.0 26,7 0:00:00.0 0,0
370 395 NALDI OLIVIER MS4 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:40:59.4 2,8        
371 396 ROY NOEL MV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:35:28.6 3,2        
372 413 BAY THOMAS MS4 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:35:49.7 3,2        
373 416 BENOIST BENJAMIN MS3 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:30:20.5 3,8        
374 417 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV2 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:47:54.9 2,4 3:45:37.1 22,9 0:00:00.0 0,0
375 428 DEGRAVE CHARLOTTE FV2 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:39:07.6 2,9 5:17:16.4 16,3 0:00:00.0 0,0
376 435 GHIBAUDO QUENTIN MS2 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:44:36.1 2,6 3:31:40.4 24,4 0:00:00.0 0,0