29ème 20 km de Mèze - 10/05/2015

7 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
55 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:25:38
2
95 BEVARAGGI JEAN MCA 1 ST MATHIEU A 00:25:53
3
73 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA MV1 2 CA PEZENAS 00:26:04
4
72 GOUDJIL ALI MV2 1 CA PEZENAS 00:27:06
5
84 DRAGUIS JEREMY MSE 1 1000 PATTES 00:27:38
6
69 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:28:27
7
86 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:28:34
8
53 RAMADIER BRIET DARYL MJU 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:28:51
9
101 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 4 E POUSSAN BALAR 00:29:20
10
89 BARRAS GUILLAUME MSE 2 POUSSAN 00:29:28
11
15 OUAKED NATHALIE MV1 1 MARATHON SETE A 00:30:01
12
105 BAILA SERGE MV3 1 JOG LAVERUNE 00:31:40
13
22 MURILLO ERIC MV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGI 00:31:45
14
93 OUAKED JIMMY MSE 3   00:32:30
15
28 GRIMAL SANDY MSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIG 00:32:32
16
65 VIALON DIDIER MSE 4 GENERATION SED 00:32:42
17
34 SOULIE ROMAIN MSE 5   00:33:29
18
35 MENDEZ YOAN MSE 6   00:33:29
19
57 FLEURY LINDA MSE 2   00:33:31
20
56 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 6 USSA 00:33:37
21
92 TAILHADES CATHY MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:33:50
22
4 VATTE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 3 GENERATION SED 00:34:08
23
97 BERGE PHILIPPE MV1 7 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 00:34:18
24
8 MAHISTRE FABIEN MSE 7 GENERATION SED 00:34:24
25
83 HERRERO ALAIN MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:34:46
26
96 POLLET VALERIE MV2 2 CA PEZENAS 00:35:02
27
59 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 8 GENERATION SED 00:35:04
28
50 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 2   00:35:17
29
87 BRIAND LAURENT MV1 9 FRONTIGNAN 00:35:18
30
70 MAS CHRISTINE MV1 2 CELR MARATHON 00:35:26
31
27 WYBO JESSY MV1 10   00:35:58
32
66 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANCOISE MV2 3 CAP 00:36:12
33
14 GENDREAU SYLVIE MSE 3 BA GIGNAC 00:36:17
34
29 COLPAERT JEAN MARIE MV3 3   00:36:17
35
6 HAMEL JEAN PIERRE MV3 4   00:36:33
36
90 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV1 11 USSA 00:37:42
37
18 COMPAGNON ELSA JULIE MV1 3 BRUTES DE FLEUR 00:37:51
38
75 GIMENEZ JEAN MICHEL MV1 12   00:38:12
39
71 BERTHET MARIE DOMINIQUE MV2 4 AREVA 00:38:25
40
107 AUBRY PAULINE MV1 4   00:38:34
41
106 MOULY PERRINE MSE 4   00:38:43
42
25 HENRY ELISABETH MV1 5 GENERATION SED 00:39:01
43
98 ROBERJOT MARJORIE MES 1 GIGEAN 00:39:02
44
26 GUILLOU BENOIT MV1 13   00:40:05
45
91 FERREIRA LAURENCE MV2 5 CS MICHELIN BOU 00:40:13
46
17 BONNAFE THIERRY MV1 14   00:40:19
47
45 GIMENEZ NATHALIE MV1 6   00:40:54
48
85 MAILLE MARC MV4 1 BOUSQUET/ORB 00:41:27
49
11 RAIFFORT BARBARA MSE 5   00:41:37
50
100 CAILLAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 ISTRES 00:42:03
51
99 BAEZA THIERRY MV2 5 MEZE 00:42:04
52
68 CHAVERNAC CAROLE MV1 7 ELNE 00:42:06
53
60 CHEVALLIER CORINNE MV1 8   00:43:10
54
41 RIO XAVIER MV1 16   00:43:28
55
109 CABOT BRIGITTE MV1 9 BOUZIGUES 00:43:38
56
38 LABRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 17 POMPIERS MEZE 00:43:38
57
39 BRUS PATRICK MV1 18   00:43:39
58
9 LAMOTHE JESSICA MSE 6   00:43:43
59
5 HAMEL MARGARET MV3 1   00:43:58
60
94 ATHANAS SOPHIE MV1 10 SERVIAN 00:44:28
61
74 BERNARD SABRINA MSE 7 MONTAGNAC 00:44:58
62
2 LOSSAINT SANDRINE MSE 8   00:45:05
63
103 ANFOSSO MARIE VERO MV2 6 SETE 00:45:16
64
46 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA MSE 9   00:45:21
65
58 ROGER BRIGITTE MV1 11 ASSA SARREBOURG 00:45:22
66
64 LEGRAND FANNY MSE 10   00:45:34
67
104 MOLLE JOCELYNE MV1 12 SETE 00:46:09
68
54 BAYLE MELINDA MV1 13   00:46:20
69
52 SEGURA LAURE MV1 14   00:46:22
70
19 ALVAREZ POZO OSVALDO MV1 19   00:46:38
71
80 FAJARDO BRIGITTE MV1 15 LES GET'UP 00:47:00
72
82 ERRE VALERIE MV1 16 LES GET'UP 00:47:01
73
37 LABRUNA GERALDINE MV1 17   00:47:02
74
81 DURAN LAURE MV1 18 LES GET'UP 00:47:02
75
79 AUBERTIN CAROLINE MSE 11 MEZE 00:47:44
76
78 BOUQUET CAROLINE MSE 12 MEZE 00:47:47
77
77 LARGIER DIDIER MV2 6   00:47:50
78
1 LATCHE VALERIE MV1 19   00:48:46
79
76 LARGIER NATHALIE MES 2 ST RAMBERT/ALBO 00:48:54
80
32 PELISSIER EVA MSE 13   00:49:09
81
12 MAZUQUE MARJORIE MSE 14   00:49:20
82
24 CINQ CORINNE MSE 15   00:49:30
83
48 SERINGOLO ANNE MSE 16   00:49:34
84
30 BAKRI FLORENCE MSE 17   00:49:34
85
63 LOPES LAETITIA MSE 18   00:49:35
86
88 BRIAND NATHALIE MV1 20 FRONTIGNAN 00:50:50
87
36 MONTES CELINE MSE 19 POMPIERS MEZE 00:50:55
88
3 REVERT MAYA MSE 20   00:50:59
89
44 ROGER JASMINE MSE 21   00:51:00
90
102 CHAUVAIN MARIE CHRISTINE MV2 7 SETE 00:51:40
91
7 YVON MARYLOU MV2 8   00:53:33
92
62 MASNATTA LISA MSE 22   00:54:48
93
67 CORRE SONIA MSE 23   00:57:05
94
108 DALVERNY VIRGINIE MSE 24   00:57:05
95
13 AYZA SANDRA MV1 21   00:58:16
96
47 MIGLIORE LAETITIA MV1 22   00:59:16
97
51 GAZEL ADELINE MSE 25   00:59:46
98
10 GOUGET ANGELIQUE MSE 26   01:00:34
99
42 JULE MAGALI MSE 27   01:04:56
100
31 LOPEZ LAURE MV1 23   01:04:56
101
20 KAUSKOT CHRISTELLE MSE 28   01:04:58