29ème 20 km de Mèze - 10/05/2015

20 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1 453 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 01:13:21
2 135 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 2 TRI RUN FRONTIG 01:18:15
3 167 GENIES CAMILLE MSE 3 US VILLEVEYRAC 01:20:55
4 158 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1   01:22:43
5 393 PEREIRA FERNAND MV2 1 TEAM RUN CONSEI 01:23:58
6 412 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 4 E POUSSAN BALAR 01:25:18
7 418 VILLAIN BENOIT MSE 5 POUSSAN 01:25:45
8 414 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 6 E POUSSAN BALAR 01:27:12
9 405 KAHN SEBASTIEN MSE 7 AAA DU LYONNAIS 01:27:14
10 388 PAREYRE CHRISTIAN MV2 2 ASC BALAN 01:27:26
11 141 HERDRE RENAUD MV1 2 TRI RUN FRONTIG 01:27:36
12 398 PEREYROL GILLES MSE 8 AS CARCASSONNE 01:30:22
13 444 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 9 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 01:30:42
14 129 RODRIGUES JOSE MV2 3   01:32:45
15 154 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:33:30
16 416 ROYNETTE MATHIEU MSE 10 MEZE 01:34:04
17 419 GRAND BOIS EUCLIDE MV1 3 MONTMORILLON 01:34:16
18 156 ROIG FUSTER LAURENT MV1 4   01:35:06
19 454 SARRAZIN EMMANUEL MV1 5 TRI PORTET 01:35:12
20 415 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 11 E POUSSAN BALAR 01:35:17
21 455 GUERRE PIERRE MV2 4 SETE 01:36:45
22 396 FERREIRA GENTIL MV2 5 CS MICHELIN BOU 01:36:48
23 175 ZAMPA BORIS MES 1   01:37:15
24 176 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:34
25 391 MENGES REMY MV1 6 SETE 01:38:41
26 165 VAILLE PIERRE MJU 1 LOUPIAN TRI NAT 01:39:26
27 397 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 7 CASTELNAU/GUERS 01:40:05
28 383 BERTHET JACQUES MV3 1 ALES TRI 01:40:48
29 128 CUOMO LOIC MES 2 GENERATION SED 01:40:57
30 146 PICHON CEDRIC MSE 12   01:40:59
31 151 MENARD RAPHAEL MSE 13 IAM 01:42:11
32 410 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 14 LES FOULADOUS 01:42:21
33 389 JAMOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 8 BCAM 01:42:42
34 420 GIANCOLA CHRITOPHE MV1 9 MEAC 01:43:02
35 413 BERTOLINO EVELYNE MV1 2 PENNES MIRABEAU 01:43:24
36 411 LOUBIERE ANDRE MV3 2 E POUSSAN BALAR 01:43:25
37 387 LANDIER GREGORI MSE 15 SAUSSAN 01:44:15
38 149 CORNILLE ADRIEN MSE 16   01:44:15
39 449 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 10 PIGNAN 01:45:17
40 118 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 3 VIC/GARDIOLE 01:45:18
41 380 GOMEZ DAMIEN MV2 7 MEZE 01:45:22
42 452 FEL PATRICE MV2 8 JOG 12 DECAZEVI 01:45:44
43 122 REVERT NICOLAS MSE 17   01:46:04
44 392 GREGORI SEBASTIEN MV1 11 LA PEYRADE 01:46:14
45 369 DELGADO SEBASTIEN MSE 18   01:46:14
46 373 CLAUDET REGIS MV1 12   01:46:15
47 370 BONO CLAUDE MV3 4 E FAVERGIENNE 01:46:30
48 400 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV2 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:32
49 382 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 5 BALARUC/BAINS 01:47:02
50 173 CERUTTI THIERRY MV1 13   01:47:49
51 401 GIL FRANCIS MV3 6 LACAUNE 01:48:22
52 384 VINAY FREYNEL MSE 19 MEZE 01:48:24
53 169 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 14 SETE THAU TRI 01:48:49
54 378 BOGACZYK OLIVIER MSE 20 1000 PATTES MEZ 01:48:52
55 390 CACACE THIERRY MV1 15   01:48:58
56 142 HOANG KHAMDENG MV1 16 VIAS TRIAL RUNN 01:49:04
57 152 RUELLO INBAL MSE 1   01:49:04
58 139 TARGAT DENIS MV2 10 AC ALIGNANAIS 01:49:06
59 144 TORRES JEROME MSE 21   01:49:06
60 163 POUJADE SEBASTIEN MSE 22 POMPIERS MEZE 01:49:46
61 147 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 17 JUVIGNANC T MAB 01:50:22
62 171 CRESPEAU JEREMIE MSE 23   01:50:51
63 126 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 18   01:51:08
64 375 SOLER STEPHANIE MSE 2   01:51:11
65 120 CASTAGNONI ALICE MSE 3   01:51:22
66 140 REVERT JULIEN MSE 24   01:51:37
67 448 ALBANESE CYRILLE MSE 25 KINESIUM 01:51:39
68 406 ROUILLON PIERRE MV2 11 LATTES 01:51:44
69 447 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 26 JOG CASTELNAU 01:52:02
70 451 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 19   01:53:25
71 148 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 20   01:54:03
72 408 CALPE GUY MV3 7 LYON 01:54:08
73 386 CHEGGOUR JAMEL MV1 21 MEZE 01:54:23
74 150 DAVID GHISLAIN MV1 22   01:54:55
75 366 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 27   01:55:33
76 153 RUELLO NICOLAS MSE 28   01:56:07
77 404 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 23 SERVIAN 01:56:35
78 379 GOMEZ ALAIN MV1 24 MEZE 01:56:41
79 136 DUMONT NICOLAS MV1 25   01:56:54
80 138 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 26   01:57:03
81 403 TONDU JEAN PIERRE MV2 12   01:57:06
82 124 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 27 BA GIGNAC 01:57:20
83 456 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 8 MARATHON SETOIS 01:58:05
84 162 FORCADE LAURENT MV1 28   01:58:56
85 407 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 9 JOG LAVERUNE 01:59:02
86 409 SROLARSKI CYRIL MV1 29 CAP MELGUEIL 01:59:10
87 172 CABOT PIERRE MV1 29 BOUZIGUES/LOUPI 01:59:19
88 168 BERLEUX ALAIN MV3 10 BADARIEUX C NAT 01:59:21
89 421 SAHUGUET ROMAIN MSE 30 VILLENEUVE/MAGU 02:00:14
90 132 DEFEND MANON MSE 4   02:00:27
91 385 BALAYL HASSAN MV1 30 SETE 02:00:30
92 381 RUFIAS CEDRIC MV1 31 VILLEVEYRAC 02:01:07
93 127 JUBAN GAETAN MSE 31   02:01:37
94 374 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 13   02:02:00
95 368 AYMARD STEPHANE MV1 32   02:03:13
96 159 BRACHET CORINNE MV1 3   02:03:43
97 446 GROSJEAN RENE PAUL MV1 33   02:04:17
98 174 ROMIEUX DAVID MV1 34   02:04:55
99 367 BLAIS ADELINE MSE 5   02:05:34
100 395 ROYER STEPHANE MV2 14 BALARUC/BAINS 02:05:34
101 130 DURAND OLIVIER MSE 32   02:05:35
102 164 KERBRAT CORINNE MV2 1   02:05:50
103 399 JAQUIER MARIA MV1 4 AC LACAUNE 02:07:20
104 417 HAMEL MATTHIAS MSE 33   02:07:47
105 450 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 11 JOG LAVERUNE 02:10:02
106 376 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   02:10:35
107 445 SERIN MARIE NOELLE MV1 5 MONTBAZIN 02:10:51
108 125 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 16   02:12:59
109 134 HEUGEBAERT ROLAND MSE 34   02:13:23
110 133 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 12   02:14:10
111 145 BAPTISTE CLAUDE MV1 35   02:14:10
112 166 BARRIL PATRICK MV3 13 AS RANDO RUY/MO 02:14:20
113 137 SIMON MAURICE MV4 1   02:16:39
114 402 GIL MARIE MV1 6 LACAUNE 02:17:08
115 170 VENZAL TONY MV2 17 C LE MONDE ORG 02:19:19
116 131 AYRAUD CATHERINE MV1 7 PEZENAS 02:22:38
117 119 POUGET CHANTAL MV2 2   02:23:24
118 121 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 18   02:24:58
119 157 AMOURET SANDRINE MV1 8   02:28:33
120 394 BACCARD BERNADETTE MV3 1 SPIRIDON CA 02:29:31