La Boucle des Villages - 05/07/2015

La boucle des villages 10km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
501 MARQUES PAULO MV1 1 LES CACAUDAS 00:35:35 16,9 1
2
509 CROISILLE DAVID MV1 2 RUNNING ZONE TULLE 00:39:20 15,2 2
3
514 PERNOT ALAIN MV1 3 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:41:18 14,5 3
4
513 PECOUT NICOLAS MSE 1 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:42:29 14,1 4
5
521 PAILLASSOU FRANCK MV1 4 EYREIN 00:42:50 14,0 5
6
518 BERGEAL ALAIN MV1 5 ROSCERP 00:42:53 14,0 6
7
525 ROUBEYRIE DANIEL MV3 1 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:44:16 13,5 7
8
541 LEGRAND FABIEN MV1 6 ST AUBIN DE NABIRAT 00:44:55 13,4 8
9
543 LE CHENADEC VINCENT MSE 2 ST PANTALEON 00:45:00 13,3 9
10
537 MALAVAL FABIEN MSE 3 CHANTEIX 00:45:15 13,3 10
11
539 JOUAN LUDOVIC MSE 4 BRIVE 00:45:17 13,2 11
12
529 COMBY ERIC MV1 7 CONCELE 00:46:38 12,9 12
13
527 PEREIRA ANTONIE MV1 8 TERRASSON 00:46:41 12,9 13
14
536 JARQUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 BRIVE 00:47:06 12,7 14
15
546 ROUBINET BENJAMIN MSE 5 LISSAC SUR COUZE 00:47:08 12,7 15
16
535 GOLFIER RICHARD MV1 10 JUILLAC 00:47:48 12,5 16
17
519 SALAVERT FREDERIC MV1 11 TULLE 00:48:01 12,5 17
18
528 GEHANNIN PASCAL MV1 12 uSSAC 00:49:31 12,1 18
19
523 DISIER AGNES FV1 1 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:49:32 12,1 1
20
505 CHERMAIN XAVIER MSE 6 saint AULAIRE 00:49:57 12,0 19
21
540 PARDO PARGA OLIVIER MV1 13 SEILHAC 00:49:59 12,0 20
22
517 ROUGIÉ LUC MV2 1 BRIVE 00:50:07 12,0 21
23
511 BEAUME CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 BOISSEUIL 00:50:41 11,8 22
24
524 GOUMY AURORE FSE 1 BRIVE 00:51:28 11,7 2
25
510 BONNET JEAN MV4 1 BRIVE 00:51:32 11,6 23
26
520 POUCH CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 saint AULAIRE 00:51:52 11,6 24
27
530 MARCHIVE BRIGITTE FV1 2 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:51:59 11,5 3
28
516 MONTELET CYRIL MV1 15 MALENORT 00:52:51 11,4 25
29
533 GUERPI SLIMANE MSE 8 uSSAC 00:53:45 11,2 26
30
526 VILAIN REGIS MV1 16 saint PANTALEON DE LARCHE 00:53:50 11,1 27
31
512 PEUCH GILBERT MV3 2 OBJAT 00:54:39 11,0 28
32
531 HAGERMAN CECILE FSE 2 BRIVE 00:55:35 10,8 4
33
542 BARRÉ JÉRÉMY MSE 9 ST CYPRIEN 00:55:59 10,7 29
34
534 PLIOT MARC MV3 3 SEILHAC 00:57:33 10,4 30
35
522 BERTRAND STEPHANIE FV1 3 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:57:39 10,4 5
36
502 SALVAN MARIE FSE 3 SO MILLAU 00:57:43 10,4 6
37
507 DRIVET RENE MV3 4 saint GERMAIN EN LAYE 00:58:15 10,3 31
38
515 MONTELET QUENTIN MES 1 MALENORT 00:59:56 10,0 32
39
506 PORHEL GENEVIEVE FV3 1 saint GERMAIN EN LAYE 01:00:57 9,8 7
40
532 LE CHEVADEC STEPHANE MV1 17 CORREZE 01:05:29 9,2 33
41
545 NOGUERA SANDRINE FV1 4 BRIVE 01:10:10 8,5 8
42
544 NOGUERA DAVID MV1 18 BRIVE 01:10:11 8,5 34
43
538 LEONAT XAVIER MV3 5 BRIVE 01:11:13 8,4 35
44
508 COUZI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19 BRIVE 01:13:53 8,1 36