La pistole volante - 26/04/2015

14 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h NAISSANCE LICENCE /sx
1 129 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 TC CRESSOIS 00:52:30 16,0 1988   1
2 131 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 2 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 00:54:54 15,3 1987   2
3 132 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:55:40 15,1 1984   3
4 11 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 4   00:57:25 14,6 1981   4
5 177 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:58:23 14,4 1968   5
6 53 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 5   00:59:16 14,2 1977   6
7 133 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 6 A.S. Saint-Etienne 00:59:22 14,1 1980   7
8 35 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:31 14,1 1974   8
9 161 BALE SAMUEL MSE 7 NL 01:00:00 14,0 1979   9
10 4 MARRAMA GRÉGORY MSE 8 TEAM POUSSINS 01:00:15 13,9 1983   10
11 180 MANEL STEPHANIE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:00:26 13,9 1969   1
12 105 PLAT THÉODORE MJU 1   01:01:49 13,6 1997   11
13 137 GABRION NICOLAS MJU 2 TC CRESSOIS 01:05:13 12,9 1997   12
14 29 PY SYLVAIN MSE 9   01:05:13 12,9 1985   13
15 45 YTHIER SYLVAIN MSE 10   01:05:16 12,9 1987   14
16 39 VIVIEN THOMAS MSE 11 A.S. Cavaillon 01:05:17 12,9 1984   15
17 140 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 DREAM TEAM RICOS 01:05:42 12,8 1977   16
18 118 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 1   01:06:10 12,7 1962   17
19 80 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 3   01:06:31 12,6 1975   18
20 94 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 13   01:07:08 12,5 1988   19
21 154 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 14   01:07:22 12,5 1978   20
22 98 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV2 2   01:07:38 12,4 1965   21
23 8 CABUSAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4   01:07:41 12,4 1974   22
24 62 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 15   01:08:08 12,3 1987   23
25 175 ROBINET JULIEN MSE 16 NL 01:08:21 12,3 1989   24
26 76 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 5   01:08:49 12,2 1975   25
27 51 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 6   01:08:49 12,2 1974   26
28 79 TASSIE JEROME MSE 17   01:08:55 12,2 1977   27
29 109 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 18   01:09:00 12,2 1986   28
30 187 PEPIN NATHALIE FSE 1 NL 01:09:04 12,2 1979   2
31 188 LETURGIE AURELIEN MSE 19 NL 01:09:12 12,1 1992   29
32 32 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 M2AM 01:09:13 12,1 1967   30
33 141 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 2 DREAM TEAM RICOS 01:09:23 12,1 1979   3
34 200 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 20 NL 01:09:58 12,0 1979   31
35 28 HENRION RÉMI MSE 21 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:10:03 12,0 1987   32
36 72 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 22   01:10:19 11,9 1980   33
37 185 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 23 NL 01:10:20 11,9 1984   34
38 181 MAILLOT DAVID MV1 8 NL 01:10:31 11,9 1970   35
39 63 ROIG LAURENT MV1 9   01:10:50 11,9 1969   36
40 58 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 3 GEANT CASINO 01:11:01 11,8 1965   37
41 174 GREGORI SEBASTIEN MV1 10 NL 01:11:09 11,8 1972   38
42 176 MELUN JULIEN MSE 24 ECG PIGNAN 01:11:20 11,8 1981   39
43 183 MARTIN FRANCIS MV2 4 VO2 01:12:19 11,6 1965   40
44 102 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 11   01:12:20 11,6 1974   41
45 162 FABRE LAURENT MV1 12 NL 01:12:24 11,6 1970   42
46 158 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:12:28 11,6 1997   43
47 93 MURILLO ERIC MV1 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:59 11,5 1969   44
48 50 PERRIER PHILIPPE MV2 5   01:12:59 11,5 1959   45
49 189 DE BARROU GUILHEM MSE 25 NL 01:13:11 11,5 1980   46
50 193 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MJU 4 NL 01:13:13 11,5 1996   47
51 202 GOUARD DAVID MSE 26 NL 01:13:16 11,5 1982   48
52 30 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 14   01:13:26 11,4 1970   49
53 60 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 15 JUVIGNAC TEAM MABRNA 01:13:41 11,4 1969   50
54 46 VIALON DIDIER MSE 27 GENERATION SED 01:13:42 11,4 1976   51
55 89 BEZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 28   01:13:42 11,4 1989   52
56 68 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 16   01:13:51 11,4 1975   53
57 128 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV1 17   01:14:00 11,3 1966   54
58 84 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:35 11,3 1972   4
59 26 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 3 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:14:53 11,2 1986   5
60 83 RICHTER NICOLAS MSE 29   01:15:31 11,1 1981   55
61 54 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MSE 30   01:15:49 11,1 1976   56
62 192 PHUNG THE HOANG MV1 18 NL 01:16:07 11,0 1968   57
63 82 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 31   01:16:08 11,0 1980   58
64 67 EXPOSITO MAXIME MSE 32   01:16:20 11,0 1979   59
65 27 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 19   01:16:24 11,0 1973   60
66 144 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 20   01:16:28 11,0 1971   61
67 134 GORRY VINCENT MV1 21   01:16:39 11,0 1966   62
68 111 COLIN JÉRÔME MSE 33   01:16:51 10,9 1983   63
69 124 BRIAND NICOLAS MSE 34 TC CRESSOIS 01:16:54 10,9 1982   64
70 145 QUOY NICOLAS MSE 35   01:17:11 10,9 1987   65
71 123 VIRTE STÉPHANIE FSE 4   01:17:32 10,8 1985   6
72 163 ESTRIC LAURENT MV2 6 NL 01:17:33 10,8 1961   66
73 57 FERNANDES SERGE MSE 36   01:17:36 10,8 1977   67
74 169 GAUTHIER ELIE MV3 1 TAM MONTADY 01:17:38 10,8 1953   68
75 40 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 37   01:17:50 10,8 1980   69
76 5 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 2 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:17:56 10,8 1954   70
77 172 RICHARTE STEPHANE MV1 22 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:18:11 10,7 1971   71
78 136 BELOT PASCAL MV1 23   01:18:24 10,7 1970   72
79 78 JACQUET PIERIC MSE 38   01:18:36 10,7 1991   73
80 23 CADET PIERRE MV1 24 PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN 01:18:41 10,7 1968   74
81 170 ABBAL CLAUDIE FV2 1 TAM MONTADY 01:18:46 10,7 1959   7
82 186 KOEGLER GILLES MV1 25 NL 01:19:06 10,6 1972   75
83 130 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 7 URBAN BIKE MONTPELLIER 01:19:19 10,6 1958   76
84 75 RINCON LAURENT MV1 26   01:19:26 10,6 1971   77
85 156 VUYLSTEKER JOHANN MV1 27   01:19:33 10,6 1974   78
86 190 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 28 NL 01:19:42 10,5 1969   79
87 165 CORDEROT MARIE-LINE FV2 2 NL 01:19:49 10,5 1962   8
88 3 ROUSSELOT PATRICK MSE 39   01:19:53 10,5 1981   80
89 178 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3 NL 01:20:00 10,5 1950   81
90 110 CROIX ERIC MV1 29   01:20:02 10,5 1969   82
91 143 VENTURA LAURENT MV1 30   01:20:24 10,4 1975   83
92 184 SMOLARSKI CYRIL MV1 31 NL 01:20:43 10,4 1970   84
93 171 FERREIRA JUAN MV1 32 MARC 01:20:54 10,4 1970   85
94 86 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 8   01:20:54 10,4 1962   86
95 168 ROUFFIAC GAEL MSE 40 NL 01:21:14 10,3 1985   87
96 157 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 33 RESTOPHONE 01:21:17 10,3 1972   88
97 195 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 9 NL 01:21:26 10,3 1962   89
98 117 LABONNE SIMON MSE 41 MUC ORIENTATION 01:21:30 10,3 1982   90
99 113 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 34   01:21:31 10,3 1970   91
100 34 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 35   01:21:35 10,3 1972   92
101 9 SAVANE LAMINE MSE 42   01:22:01 10,2 1984   93
102 159 DURU CAROLE FV1 3   01:22:03 10,2 1973   9
103 107 BIAGIONI JULIEN MSE 43   01:22:06 10,2 1977   94
104 166 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 01:22:22 10,2 1951   95
105 99 SARIVIERE NADIA FSE 5   01:23:04 10,1 1984   10
106 164 BLANCK FREDERIC MV1 36 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:07 10,1 1974   96
107 103 BELLANGER ALEXANDRE MSE 44   01:23:13 10,1 1977   97
108 191 GAILLARD GERALD MV1 37 NL 01:23:29 10,1 1973   98
109 149 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 38   01:23:31 10,1 1971   99
110 59 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 45 AC LATTES 01:23:34 10,1 1982   100
111 36 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:43 10,0 1983   101
112 152 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 39   01:23:49 10,0 1969   102
113 146 LAST MEGAN FSE 6   01:23:51 10,0 1988   11
114 2 LECHAT HENRY MV2 10   01:23:56 10,0 1965   103
115 10 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 4   01:24:17 10,0 1970   12
116 198 COURET REMI MSE 47 NL 01:24:27 9,9 1985   104
117 116 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE FJU 1 MAAM 01:24:27 9,9 1996   13
118 120 FOUILLADE CLEMENCE FSE 7 MAAM 01:24:27 9,9 1988   14
119 119 SPINAU COLINE FSE 8 MAAM 01:24:27 9,9 1989   15
120 194 MICHELINI MIKAEL MSE 48 NL 01:24:28 9,9 1986   105
121 122 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 49   01:24:41 9,9 1982   106
122 196 MILESI FREDERIC MV1 40 NL 01:24:41 9,9 1973   107
123 66 GADEAU THÉOPHILE MJU 5   01:24:42 9,9 1996   108
124 151 BLAIS ADELINE FSE 9   01:24:42 9,9 1990   16
125 65 BRUGAT FANNY FSE 10   01:24:42 9,9 1991   17
126 150 FULLEDA CHRISTIAN MSE 50   01:24:43 9,9 1980   109
127 42 CHATELLIER ^PIERRE MV2 11   01:25:00 9,9 1961   110
128 112 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 11   01:25:09 9,9 1988   18
129 15 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 12 ACL LATTES 01:25:43 9,8 1956   111
130 47 PICARD JULIEN MSE 51   01:25:46 9,8 1985   112
131 101 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 52   01:25:54 9,8 1978   113
132 20 THOMAS FLYE SAINTE MARIE MSE 53   01:26:09 9,8 1980   114
133 135 BONNARDIN FRANÇOIS MV3 5 AMICALE COURREURS LATTOIS 01:26:49 9,7 1954   115
134 167 PILATO MARIE FV1 5 NL 01:27:04 9,6 1972   19
135 43 CHARIF FATIMA FV1 6   01:27:14 9,6 1974   20
136 173 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 41 NL 01:27:20 9,6 1968   116
137 88 DEFEND MANON FSE 12   01:27:31 9,6 1989   21
138 197 BOISSON JEAN MSE 54 NL 01:27:31 9,6 1979   117
139 115 GAY PHILIPPE MV2 13   01:27:32 9,6 1965   118
140 138 PENALBER STÉPHANE MSE 55   01:27:32 9,6 1977   119
141 77 THIBAUT AURELIE FSE 13   01:27:35 9,6 1984   22
142 56 PICARD CYRILLE MV1 42   01:27:38 9,6 1972   120
143 148 MALLIÉ JULIEN MSE 56   01:27:41 9,6 1976   121
144 199 VOLTA MARC MV2 14 NL 01:27:54 9,6 1961   122
145 121 GAY FREDÉRIC MV1 43   01:28:07 9,5 1973   123
146 95 COSTES OLIVIER MV1 44   01:28:08 9,5 1972   124
147 182 TORTAJADA LUCIE MSE 57 NL 01:28:10 9,5 1976   125
148 48 GINER CYNTHIA FSE 14   01:28:15 9,5 1988   23
149 64 FREYDIER RÉMI MV1 45 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:28:25 9,5 1970   126
150 7 CELARIER LAURA FSE 15   01:29:05 9,4 1986   24
151 38 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 15 maguelone jogging 01:29:18 9,4 1959   127
152 12 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 46 ACL LATTES 01:29:27 9,4 1972   128
153 160 GROC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 47   01:29:42 9,4 1968   129
154 52 LE CORNU JEREMIE MSE 58 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:44 9,4 1981   130
155 14 PASTOR BRIGITTE FV2 3 ACL LATTES 01:30:00 9,3 1961   25
156 201 BERGER PATRICK MV1 48 NL 01:30:00 9,3 1969   131
157 55 VERNAY CAROLE FV2 4   01:30:24 9,3 1965   26
158 25 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 6   01:30:31 9,3 1947   132
159 16 RIBES STEPHANE MV1 49   01:30:35 9,3 1972   133
160 106 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 16 ACL LATTES 01:30:38 9,3 1956   134
161 13 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 1 ACL LATTES 01:30:44 9,3 1952   27
162 18 AMEDURI CATHY FV1 7   01:31:18 9,2 1969   28
163 19 FANTINO FRANCK MV2 17   01:31:19 9,2 1965   135
164 17 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FV1 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:03 9,0 1975   29
165 155 KERBRAT CORINNE FV2 5   01:33:06 9,0 1965   30
166 92 LEYGUE VIRGINIE FV1 9   01:33:10 9,0 1974   31
167 125 SOLECKI KAMILA FSE 16   01:34:21 8,9 1984   32
168 127 COVINHES AURÉLIE FSE 17   01:34:21 8,9 1988   33
169 81 LOZANO AUDREY FSE 18   01:34:58 8,8 1982   34
170 91 PHILIS JEAN MICHEL MV2 18   01:35:09 8,8 1962   136
171 108 COSTE ERIC MV1 50   01:35:12 8,8 1975   137
172 179 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 19 AC LATTES 01:35:38 8,8 1977   35
173 100 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 51   01:37:10 8,6 1969   138
174 104 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 52 CSAG 34 01:37:10 8,6 1968   139
175 1 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 19   01:38:24 8,5 1957   140
176 142 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 59 aucun 01:39:21 8,5 1978   141
177 147 POSO ELSA FSE 20   01:40:05 8,4 1986   36
178 31 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 6 ACL LATTES 01:40:33 8,4 1965   37
179 61 CROS CECILE FSE 21   01:41:59 8,2 1978   38
180 126 CUELLE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 60   01:42:53 8,2 1982   142
181 69 MALLET CÉLINE FV1 10   01:45:27 8,0 1973   39
182 21 VALOIS PATRICK MV2 20 MONTBELIARD MARATHON 01:47:30 7,8 1958   143
183 6 LOEWERT LAETITIA FSE 22   01:49:06 7,7 1985   40
184 114 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 1 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:50:26 7,6 1941   144
185 24 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   01:50:40 7,6 1949   41
186 90 TORRES CHRISTINE FSE 23   01:52:40 7,5 1976   42
187 97 HENRY JONATHAN MSE 61   01:53:14 7,4 1987   145