Trail de l'école Buissonnnière - 07/06/2015

Trail individuel 21 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time
1 146 DUFFOURG CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 01:33:06.36
2 168 BADOSA Jordi MSE 2 01:33:52.46
3 175 LAURENT Patrick MV2 1 01:34:50.29
4 180 MAURINCONNE Eric MV1 1 01:35:45.35
5 179 BUETAS Nicolas MSE 3 01:37:50.99
6 182 BARROMES Regis MV1 2 01:38:14.24
7 120 FIGUEROA FRANCOIS MSE 4 01:38:20.88
8 133 JOAQUIM MANUEL MV1 3 01:38:58.55
9 140 BEAUDIER FREDERIC MV1 4 01:39:06.82
10 123 VANDORPE MATHIEU MSE 5 01:39:16.99
11 170 GES Thierry MV1 5 01:40:23.43
12 150 DURON EMERIC MV1 6 01:41:36.61
13 159 LE BRAS YANN MV1 7 01:43:25.46
14 117 SINAN XAVIER MSE 6 01:44:32.45
15 112 BOSSUS ALEXANDRE MV1 8 01:44:41.18
16 148 LETENDART GEOFFREY MSE 7 01:44:58.37
17 158 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN MV1 9 01:45:20.92
18 163 SAHALI Mouloud MV1 10 01:45:20.92
19 169 MOLINA Jean-Pierre MV1 11 01:45:39.75
20 109 LESGOURGUES ALAIN MV2 2 01:46:49.17
21 143 TUQUET GILLES MV1 12 01:47:38.10
22 171 LABE Joel MV1 13 01:47:46.83
23 172 ELGART Marcel MV1 14 01:47:47.48
24 135 DUBROCA JEAN-MICHEL MV1 15 01:47:49.13
25 184 CLAVERIE Cedric MSE 8 01:47:58.45
26 164 LACAUSSE Karine FV1 1 01:48:11.51
27 144 LARBAIGT MAXIME MSE 9 01:48:27.84
28 114 FLOURECK JEAN MARC MV1 16 01:48:47.82
29 166 FRALIN Laurent MV1 17 01:49:02.62
30 121 GREWEL OLIVIER MV1 18 01:49:36.51
31 151 BRUNET PASCAL MSE 10 01:49:39.62
32 167 BRUNET Anne-Sophie FSE 1 01:49:48.98
33 147 BOISDE OLIVIER MV2 3 01:49:59.05
34 115 CRESSON JEROME MV1 19 01:50:19.14
35 185 CLAVERIE Christian MV3 1 01:50:38.02
36 106 JULIAC FRAN«OIS MSE 11 01:51:03.11
37 154 PEIXOTO PAUL MSE 12 01:53:10.93
38 177 LABEQUE Fabrice MV1 20 01:55:12.80
39 105 SOULEYREAU JEAN-LUC MV1 21 01:55:12.97
40 165 DUBOS Cedric MSE 13 01:55:15.25
41 183 LESPADE Lionel MSE 14 01:55:15.25
42 160 COLLIC XAVIER MV1 22 01:55:36.99
43 145 FAGET DOMINIQUE FV1 2 01:56:43.60
44 136 FOURRE JACQUES MV1 23 01:57:35.07
45 110 SAINT-MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 15 01:58:18.22
46 153 PEIXOTO FABIEN MSE 16 01:59:09.06
47 162 PUIG Pierre-Louis MV2 4 01:59:32.86
48 102 WINKELMANN JEREMY MV1 24 02:01:03.24
49 141 DANGUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 17 02:01:31.87
50 157 CABE STEPHANE MV1 25 02:01:37.48
51 113 LEONARD MAXIME MSE 18 02:02:13.82
52 108 LABORY FR…D…RIC MSE 19 02:02:16.56
53 152 BACHOUE SOPHIE FV1 3 02:02:40.18
54 149 SAINT GERMAIN PIERRE MSE 20 02:03:12.31
55 186 MAST SÈbastien MV1 26 02:05:00.38
56 161 RUIZ Paul MV3 2 02:05:10.39
57 129 JEAN WILLIAM MSE 21 02:06:23.72
58 116 LABARRERE S…VERINE FV1 4 02:07:17.71
59 128 NAPIAS DAVID MSE 22 02:07:36.33
60 173 DAVID Alain MV3 3 02:08:03.32
61 111 LECHARTIER AURORE FSE 2 02:09:10.21
62 103 LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 02:09:34.47
63 107 DUPAS SERGE MV3 4 02:09:37.86
64 104 FALEMPIN PHILIPPE MV1 28 02:10:05.90
65 156 CADIC LAURENT MV1 29 02:11:39.86
66 125 ASSEEFF AURELIEN MSE 23 02:11:48.10
67 127 BERARD MORGANE FSE 3 02:12:19.07
68 126 DAUGERON DAVID MV1 30 02:12:20.27
69 132 SESPIAUT SYLVIE FV1 5 02:12:22.43
70 131 MARTY SYLVAIN MV1 31 02:12:23.91
71 176 POSER Freddy MV2 5 02:14:41.73
72 174 JEREMIE FABIEN MSE 24 02:20:19.15
73 155 CLOISEAU PHILIPPE MV1 32 02:21:36.36
74 130 DUPUY CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 02:23:14.10
75 142 RIBAUDO OCTAVE MV1 34 02:23:14.27
76 139 DUBOIS VAL…RIE FV1 6 02:26:24.08
77 122 CAPDEVILLE Kathya FV1 7 02:33:02.13
78 138 BARSACQ JOELLE FV2 1 02:33:02.30
79 137 LABARR»RE VAL…RIE FV1 8 02:33:02.60
80 101 FALAISE PHILIPPE MV2 6 02:39:11.64
81 118 GALLON GUY MV3 5 02:39:13.92
82 178 BONNEAU Olivier MV1 0 00:00:00.00
83 119 DE FRIAS JEAN PAUL MV1 0 00:00:00.00
84 124 DESFEUX WILFRIED MV1 0 00:00:00.00
85 134 DROGUET FRANCK MV1 0 00:00:00.00
86 181 FAURE Alexandre MSE 0 00:00:00.00