Trail de l'école Buissonnnière - 07/06/2015

Trail individuel 21 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time
1
146 DUFFOURG CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 01:33:06.36
2
168 BADOSA Jordi MSE 2 01:33:52.46
3
175 LAURENT Patrick MV2 1 01:34:50.29
4
180 MAURINCONNE Eric MV1 1 01:35:45.35
5
179 BUETAS Nicolas MSE 3 01:37:50.99
6
182 BARROMES Regis MV1 2 01:38:14.24
7
120 FIGUEROA FRANCOIS MSE 4 01:38:20.88
8
133 JOAQUIM MANUEL MV1 3 01:38:58.55
9
140 BEAUDIER FREDERIC MV1 4 01:39:06.82
10
123 VANDORPE MATHIEU MSE 5 01:39:16.99
11
170 GES Thierry MV1 5 01:40:23.43
12
150 DURON EMERIC MV1 6 01:41:36.61
13
159 LE BRAS YANN MV1 7 01:43:25.46
14
117 SINAN XAVIER MSE 6 01:44:32.45
15
112 BOSSUS ALEXANDRE MV1 8 01:44:41.18
16
148 LETENDART GEOFFREY MSE 7 01:44:58.37
17
158 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN MV1 9 01:45:20.92
18
163 SAHALI Mouloud MV1 10 01:45:20.92
19
169 MOLINA Jean-Pierre MV1 11 01:45:39.75
20
109 LESGOURGUES ALAIN MV2 2 01:46:49.17
21
143 TUQUET GILLES MV1 12 01:47:38.10
22
171 LABE Joel MV1 13 01:47:46.83
23
172 ELGART Marcel MV1 14 01:47:47.48
24
135 DUBROCA JEAN-MICHEL MV1 15 01:47:49.13
25
184 CLAVERIE Cedric MSE 8 01:47:58.45
26
164 LACAUSSE Karine FV1 1 01:48:11.51
27
144 LARBAIGT MAXIME MSE 9 01:48:27.84
28
114 FLOURECK JEAN MARC MV1 16 01:48:47.82
29
166 FRALIN Laurent MV1 17 01:49:02.62
30
121 GREWEL OLIVIER MV1 18 01:49:36.51
31
151 BRUNET PASCAL MSE 10 01:49:39.62
32
167 BRUNET Anne-Sophie FSE 1 01:49:48.98
33
147 BOISDE OLIVIER MV2 3 01:49:59.05
34
115 CRESSON JEROME MV1 19 01:50:19.14
35
185 CLAVERIE Christian MV3 1 01:50:38.02
36
106 JULIAC FRAN«OIS MSE 11 01:51:03.11
37
154 PEIXOTO PAUL MSE 12 01:53:10.93
38
177 LABEQUE Fabrice MV1 20 01:55:12.80
39
105 SOULEYREAU JEAN-LUC MV1 21 01:55:12.97
40
165 DUBOS Cedric MSE 13 01:55:15.25
41
183 LESPADE Lionel MSE 14 01:55:15.25
42
160 COLLIC XAVIER MV1 22 01:55:36.99
43
145 FAGET DOMINIQUE FV1 2 01:56:43.60
44
136 FOURRE JACQUES MV1 23 01:57:35.07
45
110 SAINT-MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 15 01:58:18.22
46
153 PEIXOTO FABIEN MSE 16 01:59:09.06
47
162 PUIG Pierre-Louis MV2 4 01:59:32.86
48
102 WINKELMANN JEREMY MV1 24 02:01:03.24
49
141 DANGUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 17 02:01:31.87
50
157 CABE STEPHANE MV1 25 02:01:37.48
51
113 LEONARD MAXIME MSE 18 02:02:13.82
52
108 LABORY FR…D…RIC MSE 19 02:02:16.56
53
152 BACHOUE SOPHIE FV1 3 02:02:40.18
54
149 SAINT GERMAIN PIERRE MSE 20 02:03:12.31
55
186 MAST SÈbastien MV1 26 02:05:00.38
56
161 RUIZ Paul MV3 2 02:05:10.39
57
129 JEAN WILLIAM MSE 21 02:06:23.72
58
116 LABARRERE S…VERINE FV1 4 02:07:17.71
59
128 NAPIAS DAVID MSE 22 02:07:36.33
60
173 DAVID Alain MV3 3 02:08:03.32
61
111 LECHARTIER AURORE FSE 2 02:09:10.21
62
103 LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 02:09:34.47
63
107 DUPAS SERGE MV3 4 02:09:37.86
64
104 FALEMPIN PHILIPPE MV1 28 02:10:05.90
65
156 CADIC LAURENT MV1 29 02:11:39.86
66
125 ASSEEFF AURELIEN MSE 23 02:11:48.10
67
127 BERARD MORGANE FSE 3 02:12:19.07
68
126 DAUGERON DAVID MV1 30 02:12:20.27
69
132 SESPIAUT SYLVIE FV1 5 02:12:22.43
70
131 MARTY SYLVAIN MV1 31 02:12:23.91
71
176 POSER Freddy MV2 5 02:14:41.73
72
174 JEREMIE FABIEN MSE 24 02:20:19.15
73
155 CLOISEAU PHILIPPE MV1 32 02:21:36.36
74
130 DUPUY CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 02:23:14.10
75
142 RIBAUDO OCTAVE MV1 34 02:23:14.27
76
139 DUBOIS VAL…RIE FV1 6 02:26:24.08
77
122 CAPDEVILLE Kathya FV1 7 02:33:02.13
78
138 BARSACQ JOELLE FV2 1 02:33:02.30
79
137 LABARR»RE VAL…RIE FV1 8 02:33:02.60
80
101 FALAISE PHILIPPE MV2 6 02:39:11.64
81
118 GALLON GUY MV3 5 02:39:13.92
82
178 BONNEAU Olivier MV1 0 00:00:00.00
83
119 DE FRIAS JEAN PAUL MV1 0 00:00:00.00
84
124 DESFEUX WILFRIED MV1 0 00:00:00.00
85
134 DROGUET FRANCK MV1 0 00:00:00.00
86
181 FAURE Alexandre MSE 0 00:00:00.00