Semi Marathon des Orpellieres - 12/04/2015

21.1 Km - Course Individuelle


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h NAISSANCE LICENCE /sx
1
88 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 1 TAM 01:20:20 15,8 1971   1
2
177 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV3 1   01:21:35 15,5 1955   2
3
135 PEREIRA FERNAND MV2 1   01:22:07 15,4 1964   3
4
191 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 1   01:23:06 15,2 1985   4
5
143 TRILLAS RUDDY MSE 2   01:24:40 15,0 1985   5
6
175 NOUVEL THIERRY MV2 2 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:25:03 14,9 1963   6
7
136 PLUTA RAFAL MV1 2   01:25:21 14,8 1975   7
8
142 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 3   01:26:18 14,7 1979   8
9
164 PERROUX PHILIPPE MV1 3 TAM MONTADY 01:27:11 14,5 1966   9
10
99 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MV1 4 T A MONTADY ( SATYRE) 01:27:57 14,4 1970   10
11
111 BERTI RÉMI MSE 4   01:28:10 14,4 1991   11
12
68 MARTINEZ FRANCK MSE 5 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:28:38 14,3 1977   12
13
86 FABRE GUILLAUME MSE 6   01:28:42 14,3 1988   13
14
145 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MV1 5   01:28:59 14,2 1974   14
15
33 PASSEPORT JEROME MSE 7   01:29:28 14,1 1976   15
16
56 SEYNAT NICOLAS MSE 8 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:29:35 14,1 1985   16
17
165 TRAN PHILIPPE MV3 2   01:30:04 14,1 1955   17
18
45 GOUZY GABRIEL MV2 3 TAM MONTADY 01:30:26 14,0 1957   18
19
168 VAILHE VICTORIEN MSE 9   01:30:56 13,9 1994   19
20
28 DUTERTRE BORIS MV1 6   01:31:09 13,9 1972   20
21
9 JURADO JOSE MV1 7   01:31:10 13,9 1975   21
22
157 RENE DAVID MV1 8 TAM MONTADY 01:31:26 13,8 1972   22
23
320 DANCE THIERRY MV1 9   01:31:31 13,8 1966   23
24
124 BOUET FABRICE MSE 10 TAM MONTADY 01:31:34 13,8 1976   24
25
317 NORMAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 TAM MONTADY 01:32:44 13,7 1983   25
26
95 RODRIGUES THIERRY MV2 4 T A MONTADY 01:32:51 13,6 1962   26
27
63 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 12   01:32:53 13,6 1976   27
28
32 CHEHILI HACEN MSE 13   01:32:57 13,6 1982   28
29
192 DUVIGENAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 10   01:33:04 13,6 1972   29
30
172 BARRIERE FRANÇOISE FV1 1 SCAC 01:33:33 13,5 1966   1
31
18 BAYSE KARINE FSE 1 CAP EN LUBERON 01:34:27 13,4 1976   2
32
17 BAYSE SAMUEL MV1 11 CAP EN LUBERON 01:34:27 13,4 1972   30
33
91 LENGALLY DOSSARD MV1 12   01:34:46 13,4 1900   31
34
180 CHABERT THOMAS MSE 14 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON/ ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC LE VIEUX 01:35:50 13,2 1983   32
35
41 FÉDI JEAN-MICHEL MSE 15   01:36:04 13,2 1989   33
36
167 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV1 13 TAM MONTADY 01:36:55 13,1 1967   34
37
185 BOSSEAU MATHIAS MSE 16   01:37:17 13,0 1984   35
38
125 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 17   01:37:20 13,0 1988   36
39
147 PERALTA MARIO MV2 5   01:37:21 13,0 1962   37
40
178 PUEL SYLVIE FV2 1   01:38:23 12,9 1963   3
41
141 BRULFERT BERTRAND MV1 14   01:38:28 12,9 1966   38
42
127 FLORES FRANK MSE 18 MJC MONTREDON 01:38:39 12,8 1982   39
43
310 CALVET DENIS MV2 6   01:38:39 12,8 1964   40
44
98 VIGUIER SYLVAIN MV1 15   01:39:10 12,8 1973   41
45
58 LAROCHE ERIC MV1 16 FVP BOUSSAC 01:39:21 12,7 1967   42
46
318 FONTAINE FRÉDÉRIC MV3 3   01:39:43 12,7 1952   43
47
134 LAGIEWKA ARNAUD MSE 19   01:39:50 12,7 1983   44
48
65 PROUVAT STEPHANE MV1 17   01:40:17 12,6 1975   45
49
171 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 7 TRIATHLON ALÈS 01:40:18 12,6 1964   46
50
322 BOHRER JEROME MV2 8 ACNM 01:40:20 12,6 1959   47
51
20 GELLENONCOURT JEREMY MSE 20   01:40:56 12,5 1990   48
52
46 NAEYAERT YANICK MV1 18 BCAM BEZIERS 01:41:13 12,5 1972   49
53
103 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 2 BCAM 01:41:13 12,5 1974   4
54
130 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1 19   01:41:35 12,5 1974   50
55
301 COLOMIES CHRISTIAN MV2 9   01:41:44 12,4 1960   51
56
112 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 21   01:41:55 12,4 1978   52
57
316 CHABERT CAMILLE MSE 22   01:42:03 12,4 1986   53
58
313 ALEMANY JÉRÔME MV1 20   01:42:05 12,4 1966   54
59
100 CATHALA CEDRIC MSE 23   01:42:37 12,3 1978   55
60
110 THEUREL DAMIEN MSE 24   01:42:46 12,3 1990   56
61
160 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 21 AGDE 01:42:54 12,3 1968   57
62
7 FROTEY ETIENNE MSE 25   01:43:22 12,2 1987   58
63
170 BERARD PATRICK MV2 10 ALES TRIATHLON/CTC 01:43:50 12,2 1959   59
64
326 FAGARD LAURENT MSE 26   01:44:29 12,1 1979   60
65
13 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 27   01:44:31 12,1 1980   61
66
309 BRETAUDEAU MAGDALENA FSE 2   01:44:32 12,1 1978   5
67
93 BREL DIDIER MV2 11   01:44:41 12,1 1964   62
68
105 FANJAUD JEAN-LOUIS MV3 4   01:44:56 12,1 1952   63
69
321 MENDOZA CEDRIC MV1 22   01:44:58 12,1 1975   64
70
118 PRADEL VERONIQUE FV1 3 TAM MONTADY 01:45:36 12,0 1973   6
71
25 BEAUDOUIN PHILIPPE MV1 23   01:45:46 12,0 1967   65
72
325 BERNAD JEROME MSE 28   01:45:51 12,0 1977   66
73
78 COANT MAEL MSE 29   01:46:10 11,9 1983   67
74
308 BAILLON JEROME MSE 30   01:46:14 11,9 1983   68
75
166 MONFIL NANCY FV1 4 TAM MONTADY 01:46:17 11,9 1967   7
76
304 MASNOU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 24   01:46:39 11,9 1971   69
77
48 ZWAENEPOEL MICHEL MV2 12   01:47:13 11,8 1961   70
78
76 FERRET ISABELLE FV1 5 TAM MONTADY 01:47:40 11,8 1972   8
79
114 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 13   01:47:47 11,7 1959   71
80
154 LECOUTRE YANN MSE 31   01:47:48 11,7 1976   72
81
156 VIDAL DIDIER MV2 14 TOBESPORT 01:47:51 11,7 1959   73
82
14 BARTHES STEPHANE MSE 32   01:47:51 11,7 1980   74
83
153 GRASSELLI LIONEL MSE 33   01:48:34 11,7 1976   75
84
189 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   01:48:38 11,7 1957   76
85
35 COBO CÉLINE FSE 3   01:48:41 11,6 1984   9
86
31 RUELLO NICOLAS MSE 34   01:48:46 11,6 1978   77
87
30 RUELLO INBAL FSE 4   01:48:46 11,6 1980   10
88
319 MASSOL CÉLINE FSE 5   01:48:49 11,6 1977   11
89
190 LABADIE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 5   01:49:24 11,6 1955   78
90
194 HOANG KHAM MV1 25   01:49:43 11,5 1972   79
91
69 COLLISSON ERIKA FSE 6   01:49:57 11,5 1981   12
92
70 POLLET VALÉRIE FV2 2 ÇA PEZENAS 01:50:04 11,5 1962   13
93
64 VAISSADE FRANCK MV2 16   01:50:33 11,5 1958   80
94
83 ROUVE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 26   01:51:18 11,4 1968   81
95
198 BARBET PHILIPPE MV1 27   01:51:24 11,4 1966   82
96
51 DOMERGUE-CLERC FRANÇOISE FV2 3 CA PEZENAS 01:51:42 11,3 1959   14
97
109 MORENO CLAUDE MV2 17   01:51:43 11,3 1961   83
98
116 ROUCAIROL JULIEN MSE 35   01:51:47 11,3 1986   84
99
60 GUERRERO OLIVIER MV1 28   01:51:47 11,3 1973   85
100
59 GUERRERO JÉRÉMY MSE 36   01:51:47 11,3 1983   86
101
122 WYBO JESSY MV1 29   01:52:31 11,3 1973   87
102
75 MAÏNI ANA-CRISTINA FV1 6   01:52:31 11,3 1966   15
103
181 ALRAN CHRYSTELLE FV1 7 CA PEZENAS 01:53:02 11,2 1970   16
104
74 MAÏNI GILBERT MV3 6   01:53:25 11,2 1951   88
105
53 LASSERRE NATHALIE FV1 8 TAM MONATDY 01:53:53 11,1 1969   17
106
108 CRIADO SERGE MV1 30   01:54:07 11,1 1973   89
107
131 BONNETON JACQUES MV3 7   01:54:21 11,1 1950   90
108
148 MINANA MANUEL MV1 31 TAM MONTADY 01:55:26 11,0 1975   91
109
162 AZZOPARDI RENAUD MSE 37   01:55:32 11,0 1986   92
110
87 POURTAU CÉLIA FSE 7   01:55:33 11,0 1987   18
111
8 GRANIER-SAËZ PATRICE MV2 18   01:55:48 10,9 1959   93
112
97 TALIEU HERVE MV2 19   01:56:16 10,9 1957   94
113
140 ALRIC JEAN-PAUL MV1 32   01:56:24 10,9 1974   95
114
123 LEFEVRE YVES MV3 8   01:56:30 10,9 1954   96
115
117 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV1 33   01:56:44 10,8 1969   97
116
102 MARTINEZ DOLORÉS FV1 9   01:56:45 10,8 1969   19
117
44 OWEN ROBERT MV1 34   01:56:45 10,8 1968   98
118
312 EWAN ANNE FV2 4   01:56:53 10,8 1956   20
119
115 PARDO ANTOINE MV1 35   01:57:18 10,8 1967   99
120
173 GREBEAUVAL ERICK MV1 36   01:57:39 10,8 1966   100
121
161 JANNEQUIN DAISY FV1 10   01:57:40 10,8 1975   21
122
146 TRILLES NATHALIE FV2 5   01:57:52 10,7 1965   22
123
43 VENTRESQUE JÉRÔME MV1 37   01:57:53 10,7 1972   101
124
120 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE FSE 8   01:58:12 10,7 1980   23
125
176 MARTINUZZI STEPHAN MV1 38   01:58:13 10,7 1972   102
126
144 MARTIN BERNARD MV3 9   01:58:21 10,7 1955   103
127
138 JANVIER PAUL-EDOUARD MSE 38   01:58:51 10,7 1994   104
128
139 CAU MONIQUE FV1 11   01:58:52 10,6 1973   24
129
193 RIVIECCIO JEAN PIERRE MV3 10 NIMES MARATHON 01:59:06 10,6 1945   105
130
305 SOUQUE CHANTAL FV2 6   01:59:07 10,6 1958   25
131
55 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV1 12 BCAM BEZIERS 01:59:07 10,6 1966   26
132
126 NOUALS ERIC MSE 39   01:59:35 10,6 1991   106
133
163 ANNE STÉPHANE MSE 40 JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 01:59:57 10,6 1980   107
134
314 ROUX BRUNO MV1 39   02:00:00 10,5 1970   108
135
323 MASARDO ROBERT MV2 20   02:00:38 10,5 1957   109
136
50 ZEINO DIANA FSE 9   02:00:56 10,5 1989   27
137
49 TOIRON VIVIEN MSE 41   02:00:56 10,5 1986   110
138
77 MARTINEZ XAVIER MV1 40   02:01:01 10,5 1974   111
139
36 GAVIGNAUD DIMITRI MSE 42 BOUTENAC 02:01:15 10,4 1985   112
140
158 AMBRY CAROLE FSE 10   02:01:59 10,4 1977   28
141
306 ALLIES STÉPHANIE FV1 13   02:02:09 10,4 1972   29
142
128 FERAL VÉRONIQUE FV2 7   02:02:41 10,3 1962   30
143
129 FERAL BERNARD MV2 21   02:02:42 10,3 1959   113
144
47 AYMERIC RENAUD MSE 43   02:02:57 10,3 1984   114
145
81 HOBET SAMUEL MV1 41   02:03:00 10,3 1975   115
146
159 JOULIA MARIE THERESE FSE 11 pacoulix 02:03:42 10,2 2015   31
147
34 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV1 42   02:04:05 10,2 1967   116
148
155 JUAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 44 TAM MONTADY 02:04:14 10,2 1983   117
149
54 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV2 22   02:04:50 10,1 1963   118
150
121 REMILLY NATHALIE FSE 12   02:04:59 10,1 1979   32
151
329 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MV1 43   02:05:01 10,1 1971   119
152
24 SOLÉ NICOLAS MSE 45   02:05:17 10,1 1982   120
153
169 ARGOUD BRUNO MV3 11   02:05:32 10,1 1944   121
154
52 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 8 TAM MONTADY 02:05:38 10,1 1958   33
155
197 GARCIA SÉBASTIEN MSE 46   02:05:45 10,1 1982   122
156
186 BAUNE THOMAS MSE 47   02:05:46 10,1 1976   123
157
196 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-LOUIS MV1 44   02:05:46 10,1 1973   124
158
3 CARBONNEILL ROMAIN MSE 48   02:06:01 10,0 1990   125
159
179 CHRISTENSEN CHRISTIAN MV3 12   02:06:03 10,0 1945   126
160
152 BERTRAND ARNAUD MV1 45   02:06:07 10,0 1975   127
161
66 BRONCHART PASCAL MV2 23 BCAM BEZIERS 02:06:07 10,0 1959   128
162
62 PRESOTTO ANTHONY MSE 49   02:06:17 10,0 1981   129
163
327 ALAZET LAURENCE FV1 14   02:06:55 10,0 1972   34
164
101 LOPEZ FREDERIC MSE 50   02:06:59 10,0 1981   130
165
104 DELTOUR VERONIQUE FV2 9   02:06:59 10,0 1960   35
166
85 MAGNIEZ SYLVIA FSE 13   02:07:01 10,0 1976   36
167
11 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MSE 51   02:07:13 10,0 1978   131
168
2 GUSTIN JULIE FSE 14   02:07:15 9,9 1990   37
169
113 JALABERT FRANÇOISE FV2 10   02:07:21 9,9 1958   38
170
38 POUZOLLES BRUNO MV1 46   02:07:27 9,9 1971   132
171
151 FANJAUD PHILIPPE MV1 47   02:08:30 9,9 1971   133
172
324 SOUTON JEAN MV2 24 GENDARMERIE 02:08:39 9,8 1965   134
173
174 BONNEMAIRE KARINE FV1 15 SALTA BARTAS 02:09:34 9,8 1970   39
174
315 LOPEZ LOUIS MV3 13   02:09:46 9,8 1949   135
175
92 LEFORT ANNE FV1 16   02:09:55 9,7 1967   40
176
26 POTIQUET MARIE CLAIRE FSE 15   02:10:08 9,7 1982   41
177
199 RUL MAGALI FV2 11   02:10:21 9,7 1964   42
178
150 PFUND NATHALIE FV1 17 TAM MONTADY 02:12:33 9,5 1966   43
179
149 FERRARA PATRICK MV2 25 TAM MONTADY 02:12:36 9,5 1964   136
180
84 SARCOU GILBERT MV2 26   02:12:43 9,5 1956   137
181
188 VUALA OLIVIER MSE 52   02:13:58 9,4 1976   138
182
182 ESPUCHE SOPHIE FV1 18   02:14:32 9,4 1973   44
183
328 TRABELSI LINDA FSE 16   02:15:06 9,4 1985   45
184
80 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 27 BCAM 02:15:23 9,4 1958   139
185
94 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 19   02:15:56 9,3 1971   46
186
307 FERRAND DELPHINE FV1 20   02:15:56 9,3 1970   47
187
15 TARI SYLVAIN MSE 53 MAAM 02:17:51 9,2 1982   140
188
21 BEC SYLVAIN MSE 54   02:17:51 9,2 1985   141
189
71 FERAL PHILIPPE MV1 48   02:20:17 9,0 1966   142
190
40 FÉDI GILLES MV2 28   02:20:56 9,0 1956   143
191
39 MELIS DANIEL MV3 14   02:20:56 9,0 1953   144
192
133 ROSSIGNOL PASCALE FV1 21   02:22:20 8,9 1968   48
193
10 GEISEN CLAUDE MV3 15   02:23:31 8,8 1950   145
194
96 DIAZ JOSÉ MV1 49   02:23:31 8,8 1970   146
195
303 AUDOUY VALÉRIE FV1 22   02:24:59 8,7 1967   49
196
302 AUDOUY BERNARD MV2 29   02:25:03 8,7 1963   147
197
311 VIDAL CHARLES MV3 16   02:25:14 8,7 1941   148
198
187 KUNST BLIJKE FV1 23   02:25:22 8,7 1970   50
199
90 BRUN DIDIER MV2 30   02:25:54 8,7 1964   149
200
195 MOULET KARINE FV1 24   02:26:45 8,6 1971   51
201
23 PAGES ELISABETH FV2 12   02:27:06 8,6 1965   52
202
89 BRUN DOMINIQUE FV1 25   02:28:07 8,5 1966   53
203
183 DELPY MICHELE FV2 13   02:28:08 8,5 1950   54
204
42 NOUALS XAVIER MV1 50   02:29:19 8,5 1975   150
205
4 ABEL LIONEL MSE 55   02:29:19 8,5 1996   151
206
132 ROSELLO CÉLINE FSE 17   02:29:41 8,5 1976   55
207
6 SABATIER AUDREY FSE 18   02:30:10 8,4 1900   56
208
61 MARTINEZ JULIEN MV1 51   02:30:11 8,4 1900   152
209
106 ROUCAIROL ROSINE FV2 14   02:30:26 8,4 1963   57
210
184 DELPY MICHEL MV3 17   02:31:03 8,4 1949   153
211
27 GUILLON JEAN-MARIE MV3 18   02:33:46 8,2 1946   154
212
19 MARTINEZ CORALIE FV1 26   02:36:25 8,1 1900   58
213
1 SIMEON SEBASTIEN MSE 56   02:50:18 7,4 1976   155