Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Cross Triathlon Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 2618 LES SPARTIATES Lionel P MMAS 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:37:00 1 00:43 0:09:26 3,2 6 00:33 1:00:04 26,0 1 0:26:11 12,6 8
2 2643 Les sbires Richard M MMAS 2 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:41:02 2 00:38 0:09:29 3,2 7 00:33 1:07:10 23,2 3 0:23:10 14,2 2
3 2649 Riders Bruno G MMAS 3   1:44:43 3 00:42 0:10:30 2,9 15 00:41 1:06:31 23,5 2 0:26:17 12,5 10
4 2666 TMB ST AUNES DUHAU MMAS 4   1:50:46 4 00:48 0:11:24 2,6 23 00:45 1:11:25 21,8 4 0:26:22 12,5 11
5 2662 TEAM MAGRAPO Stephane G MMIX 1   1:51:31 5 00:47 0:10:53 2,8 18 00:40 1:11:31 21,8 5 0:27:38 11,9 14
6 2644 Team Rambaillé Alexis M MMIX 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:52:16 6 00:45 0:10:12 2,9 14 00:38 1:15:00 20,8 8 0:25:38 12,9 7
7 2622 A trois c'est mieux Romain L MMIX 3   1:54:19 7 01:56 0:10:05 3,0 13 00:53 1:12:27 21,5 6 0:29:44 11,1 26
8 2645 TOTALLY SPIES Laetitia B MFEM 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:56:04 8 00:50 0:10:00 3,0 11 00:44 1:16:44 20,3 9 0:27:43 11,9 16
9 2658 LOS CHICOS Romain B MMAS 5   1:56:51 9 00:52 0:08:58 3,3 3 00:40 1:21:03 19,2 12 0:25:16 13,1 6
10 2656 MQT Emmanuelle D MMIX 4   2:01:42 10 00:55 0:14:22 2,1 56 00:44 1:26:25 18,1 24 0:19:15 17,1 1
11 2641 GTE Laure B MMIX 5   2:02:46 11 00:57 0:12:52 2,3 37 00:43 1:21:00 19,3 11 0:27:11 12,1 12
12 2655 Triathlombre d'un doute Clément D MMAS 6 NOISY-LE-GRAND TRIATHLON 2:03:05 12 00:45 0:09:56 3,0 10 00:37 1:23:26 18,7 18 0:28:19 11,6 20
13 2626 CARPE Olivier C MMIX 6   2:03:16 13 00:48 0:11:03 2,7 20 01:36 1:21:28 19,1 15 0:28:19 11,7 19
14 2632 URZEDOWSKI Michel U MMAS 7   2:03:57 14 00:42 0:12:08 2,5 29 02:00 1:14:29 20,9 7 0:34:37 9,5 45
15 2625 Team Lapin Jean-marc D MMAS 8   2:06:00 15 00:51 0:09:01 3,3 4 01:05 1:26:00 18,1 23 0:29:01 11,4 22
16 2659 ROC MINERVOIS Christophe M MMIX 7 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 2:07:10 16 00:56 0:12:55 2,3 39 00:50 1:23:14 18,7 17 0:29:14 11,3 23
17 2653 duo des collines Marie-edmée G MMIX 8   2:07:17 17 01:08 0:12:41 2,4 36 00:47 1:21:47 19,1 16 0:30:53 10,7 29
18 2612 ralite Christian R MH 1   2:09:27 18 01:11 0:11:34 2,6 25 01:45 1:23:42 18,6 19 0:31:13 10,6 35
19 2604 vimomé Vincent M MMIX 9   2:09:33 19 00:45 0:09:51 3,0 9 00:45 1:18:53 19,8 10 0:39:17 8,4 55
20 2665 Kenavo Frédéric C MMIX 10   2:10:05 20 00:49 0:11:24 2,6 22 00:59 1:23:50 18,6 20 0:33:01 10,0 38
21 2639 saltarec Serge F MMIX 11   2:10:40 21 00:53 0:11:17 2,7 21 01:21 1:25:57 18,1 22 0:31:10 10,6 34
22 2638 les Dijonnais Virginie G MMIX 12 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:11:04 22 00:46 0:11:45 2,6 26 00:38 1:21:15 19,2 14 0:36:37 9,0 50
23 2613 ARBETHI Arnaud F MH 2   2:11:52 23 00:58 0:11:02 2,7 19 00:43 1:31:18 17,1 31 0:27:49 11,9 17
24 2611 Les 3 J Jules B MH 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:11:59 24 00:44 0:08:30 3,5 1 00:51 1:30:46 17,2 29 0:31:06 10,6 32
25 2654 tailloz Franck M MMAS 9   2:12:38 25 00:50 0:12:40 2,4 34 00:44 1:30:58 17,1 30 0:27:24 12,0 13
26 2664 balaruc Clement V MMAS 10   2:13:13 26 00:46 0:12:35 2,4 32 00:38 1:21:15 19,2 13 0:37:58 8,7 53
27 2647 Les divergents bis Emilie B MMIX 13   2:16:39 27 02:25 0:13:09 2,3 45 00:42 1:34:06 16,6 37 0:26:15 12,6 9
28 2650 voisin voisine Bruno F MMIX 14 ISTRES TRIATHLON 2:17:24 28 01:02 0:14:26 2,1 58 00:52 1:28:01 17,7 27 0:33:02 10,0 39
29 2605 Team Mousquetaires Bruno F MMAS 11   2:17:39 29 00:52 0:12:53 2,3 38 00:45 1:32:50 16,8 33 0:30:18 10,9 27
30 2602 Loupianous Anne S MMIX 15 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:18:28 30 01:07 0:13:03 2,3 43 00:50 1:25:34 18,2 21 0:37:52 8,7 52
31 2610 CERFRANCE 3 Jean paul N MH 4   2:19:00 31 01:10 0:14:24 2,1 57 00:50 1:33:44 16,6 35 0:28:50 11,4 21
32 2617 DEVILLER Herve D MMIX 16 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 2:20:54 32 03:57 0:11:54 2,5 28 00:49 1:26:40 18,0 25 0:37:31 8,8 51
33 2620 Les terribles Marion A MF 1 TARARE TRIATHLON 2:21:00 33 01:00 0:13:22 2,2 49 02:09 1:33:18 16,7 34 0:31:09 10,6 33
34 2652 La soupe aux Saoux Vincent A MMAS 12   2:22:36 34 02:31 0:12:15 2,4 31 00:45 1:32:21 16,9 32 0:34:42 9,5 46
35 2640 Les Rousserolles Marie-jo V MMIX 17   2:22:47 35 01:13 0:15:35 1,9 61 00:49 1:34:13 16,6 38 0:30:56 10,7 30
36 2646 Les connauds Olivier H MMAS 13   2:22:54 36 01:02 0:13:18 2,3 48 00:39 1:36:09 16,2 40 0:31:43 10,4 36
37 2628 Les Folles d'Anatole Francoise T MMIX 18   2:24:30 37 01:09 0:14:26 2,1 59 00:44 1:34:13 16,6 39 0:33:55 9,7 42
38 2642 Les Crozettes Hélène D MFEM 2   2:24:45 38 01:14 0:13:50 2,2 53 01:01 1:38:18 15,9 42 0:30:21 10,9 28
39 2615 BIGNOL Remi S MMIX 19   2:26:11 39 00:50 0:08:51 3,4 2 00:56 1:27:35 17,8 26 0:47:56 6,9 62
40 2614 les amazones Caroline P MF 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:26:40 40 01:23 0:10:43 2,8 17 01:23 1:37:30 16,0 41 0:35:39 9,3 49
41 2616 LES ROUX Mathieu P MMIX 20   2:26:50 41 00:58 0:09:14 3,2 5 00:40 1:40:55 15,5 46 0:35:01 9,4 47
42 2608 CERFRANCE 1 Florent L MMIX 21   2:27:52 42 01:03 0:13:06 2,3 44 00:47 1:39:31 15,7 44 0:33:24 9,9 40
43 2637 Lavandin Team Séverine J MMIX 22   2:30:57 43 01:44 0:15:37 1,9 63 00:45 1:48:08 14,4 50 0:24:41 13,4 5
44 2663 LSB Laure B MMIX 23 CMC 2:31:08 44 01:03 0:13:29 2,2 51 00:43 1:33:46 16,6 36 0:42:06 7,8 59
45 2601 Les cigales voltigeuses Celine V MFEM 3   2:32:35 45 00:49 0:16:05 1,9 65 00:36 1:50:53 14,1 54 0:24:10 13,7 4
46 2657 LES CHICAS Christine F MFEM 4   2:33:29 46 00:54 0:12:38 2,4 33 00:46 1:45:41 14,8 49 0:33:29 9,9 41
47 2606 TEAM VALERI Aurelie V MMIX 24   2:33:56 47 01:15 0:13:33 2,2 52 00:52 1:50:06 14,2 52 0:28:08 11,7 18
48 2651 Prats Delphine P MMIX 25 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 2:34:32 48 02:26 0:13:12 2,3 47 00:47 1:50:25 14,1 53 0:27:40 11,9 15
49 2624 la team du Loir Joëlle E MMIX 26   2:37:18 49 01:04 0:16:18 1,8 66 02:09 1:43:20 15,1 47 0:34:25 9,6 44
50 2667 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MMIX 27   2:38:39 50 05:16 0:13:23 2,2 50 01:08 1:40:49 15,5 45 0:38:01 8,7 54
51 2609 CERFRANCE 2 Marjorie D MMIX 28   2:41:16 51 01:11 0:13:01 2,3 41 00:59 1:56:22 13,4 56 0:29:40 11,1 25
52 2623 les Ti' Moon Jean baptiste V MMAS 14   2:41:25 52 00:53 0:10:34 2,8 16 00:58 1:59:32 13,1 58 0:29:27 11,2 24
53 2619 Céline Julie F MF 3   2:44:46 53 01:02 0:12:10 2,5 30 01:19 1:56:16 13,4 55 0:33:57 9,7 43
54 2603 grabels Olivier M MMIX 29   2:45:04 54 03:12 0:16:02 1,9 64 00:56 1:44:39 14,9 48 0:40:13 8,2 56
55 2633 TaCaux Florence P MMIX 30   2:46:47 55 01:17 0:15:36 1,9 62 03:28 1:39:10 15,7 43 0:47:14 7,0 61
56 2621 admajoris Alain R MH 5   2:48:21 56 01:03 0:13:57 2,1 55 01:02 2:01:15 12,9 59 0:31:02 10,6 31
57 2631 44 forever Emilie B MMIX 31 TOEC 2:54:32 57 01:10 0:12:40 2,4 35 02:36 1:49:39 14,2 51 0:48:25 6,8 63
58 2607 JANY ET OUILLE Carolle A MFEM 5 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:55:50 58 01:13 0:13:02 2,3 42 01:24 1:58:59 13,1 57 0:41:12 8,0 57
59 2668 ANDROS Justine W MMIX 32   2:59:54 59 00:57 0:09:29 3,2 8 01:28 2:16:08 11,5 63 0:31:50 10,4 37
60 2636 SMV -GPP Tri Sandra G MMIX 33   3:02:02 60 01:07 0:13:55 2,2 54 00:44 2:22:24 11,0 64 0:23:50 13,8 3
61 2634 Bartasseuses Stéphanie C MFEM 6   3:02:22 61 01:29 0:13:10 2,3 46 00:57 2:11:42 11,8 61 0:35:02 9,4 48
62 2635 les derniers Céline D MMIX 34   3:09:32 62 00:59 0:12:59 2,3 40 00:58 2:12:59 11,7 62 0:41:34 7,9 58
63 2661 Stéponic Stéphanie R MMIX 35   3:11:11 63 01:59 0:14:47 2,0 60 01:56 2:08:22 12,2 60 0:44:07 7,5 60
64 2627 Béné team Marie P MFEM 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:37:32 64 01:10 0:11:26 2,6 24 01:11 2:29:16 10,5 65 0:54:27 6,1 64
65 2630 les Trigirls Marion C MFEM 0 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00 DNF 00:59 0:10:03 3,0 12 00:44 1:30:24 17,3 28      
66 2660 ORANGE MECANIQUE Fabien D MMAS 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 00:55 0:11:54 2,5 27              
67 2629 ALADIN Lydie C MMIX 0   0:00:00 DNS                      
68 2648 Tri-Tizeuses Delphine D MFEM 0   0:00:00 DNS