Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon Kids3


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
906 VANHALWYN JULES MPO 1 NL 0:09:32 1
2
938 MEREL ELOWAN MPO 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:09:49 2
3
935 ARMAND ILAN MPO 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:10:25 3
4
946 BELTRAN AXEL MPO 4 NL 0:10:35 4
5
913 SARNETTE EMMA FPO 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:10:40 1
6
973 MAZET ADAM MPO 5 MAT 0:10:42 5
7
967 BRUN CHARLIE MPO 6 NL 0:10:51 6
8
954 HUGLA BAPTISTE MPO 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:10:53 7
9
970 LAMBOLEY SASHA MPO 8 NL 0:11:02 8
10
953 HANRION LEA FPO 2 NL 0:11:15 2
11
930 MASSON TOM MPO 9 NL 0:11:18 9
12
968 RANC BAPTISTE MPO 10 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:11:25 10
13
915 OLIPHAR JOACKIM MPO 11 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:11:25 11
14
917 ARCELLA PIERRE MPO 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:11:32 12
15
923 GEISLER EMMY FPO 3 NL 0:11:33 3
16
956 MACQUART JULES MPO 13 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 0:11:49 13
17
961 DOREZ MERLIJN MPO 14 NL 0:11:51 14
18
937 FATTORI LUCA MMP 1 NL 0:11:52 15
19
914 MELLET SOREN MPO 15 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:11:53 16
20
939 ROUX ANTOINE MPO 16 NL 0:11:54 17
21
933 SELAS ALBAN MPO 17 NL 0:11:56 18
22
943 BOURDON ELIE MPO 18 NL 0:11:58 19
23
949 ARBIN MATHYS MPO 19 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:12:00 20
24
905 BASTIDE PIERRE MPO 20 NL 0:12:02 21
25
916 DARNAJOU ELISE FPO 4 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 0:12:21 4
26
947 PEOC'H JOSSELIN MPO 21 NL 0:12:25 22
27
931 PAPA BENJAMIN MPO 22 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:12:29 23
28
918 BOUVIER NATHAN MPO 23 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:12:31 24
29
929 GEORGEL ELIOTT MPO 24 NL 0:12:32 25
30
936 TEMPOREL NOEMIE FPO 5 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 0:12:34 5
31
941 GAVARRY LUC MPO 25 TEAM PLANCHA 0:12:44 26
32
978 LEROY SALOME FPO 6   0:12:49 6
33
950 MIGAYROU TIMEO MPO 26 NL 0:12:50 27
34
959 CALMELS ELYNE FMP 1 NL 0:12:53 7
35
974 BOUZID ROUQUETTE TITOUAN MPO 27   0:12:56 28
36
969 LE BEUZE YOUENN MPO 28 NL 0:12:59 29
37
912 VIGNERON CHLOE FPO 7 NL 0:13:02 8
38
976 LECLERE LEON MPO 29   0:13:03 30
39
972 MESSAL NATHAN MPO 30 NL 0:13:12 31
40
971 BEN SADDIK LOUISA FPO 8 MAT 0:13:15 9
41
561 LAGODA SACHA MMP 2 NL 0:13:16 32
42
945 ORTIGOSA LIAZ JULYAN MPO 31 VTT CLUB DES TAMALOUS 0:13:17 33
43
927 BOUTIER PAUL MPO 32 LES DAUPHINS DE CLERMONT L'HéRAULT 0:13:19 34
44
963 MARQUEZ LÉO MMP 3 TUC TRIATHLON 0:13:21 35
45
958 BILOT ADÈLE FMP 2 MONTPELLIER 0:13:23 10
46
966 PENTA MILAN MMP 4 NL 0:13:29 36
47
559 LEBRETON LEON MMP 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:13:30 37
48
940 PRIN CLARY FRANCOIS MPO 33 NL 0:13:33 38
49
957 VALETTE THÉO MPO 34 NL 0:13:41 39
50
904 CONSTANT ANGE FPO 9 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:13:44 11
51
934 MALITOWSKI HUGO MPO 35 TEAM MALITO 0:13:50 40
52
975 TARRUS GAEL MPO 36 TCN 0:13:52 41
53
951 SAFI SARAH FPO 10 NL 0:13:53 12
54
979 ALLARD MANON FPO 11   0:14:16 13
55
911 ABADIE THIBAUT MPO 37 NL 0:14:20 42
56
903 DOUREL LOUIS MMP 6 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:14:20 43
57
965 CORMIER EMMA FPO 12 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:14:26 14
58
955 LAPEYRONIE SARA FPO 13 NL 0:14:27 15
59
902 LOPEZ LORENA FPO 14 NL 0:14:30 16
60
908 VILLOT MAIWEN FPO 15 SALON TRIATHLON 0:14:32 17
61
563 BOUSQUET JADE FPO 16   0:14:56 18
62
928 PLANAS LUCAS MMP 7 NL 0:15:02 44
63
901 FATTORI CLARA FMP 3 NL 0:15:05 19
64
977 CHAVANNE ADAN MPO 38   0:15:25 45
65
909 HARTMAN TANGUY MPO 39 NL 0:15:36 46
66
960 KHIAL NATHAN MMP 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:15:59 47
67
920 JOLY SIMON MPO 40 NL 0:16:11 48
68
962 PERCEBOIS CAMILLE FMP 4 TUC 0:16:50 20
69
569 MEDIONI CLARA FPO 17 LA GM 0:17:58 21
70
952 FAKIH NAEL MPO 41 MAT 0:18:04 49
71
964 COILLOT-ROHART CLÉMENTINE FMP 5 NL 0:19:12 22