Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon Kids2


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
749 ARBIN AMAURY MPU 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:10:52 1
2
705 KHALLIL ANNA FPU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:11:23 1
3
721 DELAYE NATHAN MPU 2 ACO TRIATHLON 0:11:25 2
4
753 LANIEZ CANDOLO ANOUK FPU 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:11:29 2
5
746 SZABO LILOU FPU 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:12:04 3
6
742 MAGANA ANTOINE MPU 3 ALBI TRIATHLON 0:12:06 3
7
712 EGIZIANO LOANE FPU 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:13:15 4
8
708 VIGNERON CHARLOTTE FPU 5 NL 0:13:17 5
9
775 TARRIUS MORGANE FPU 6 TCN 0:13:20 6
10
765 BOCHATON ESTÈVE MPU 4 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 0:13:23 4
11
763 KHIAL LANA FPU 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:13:26 7
12
751 CARUSO NOA MPU 5 LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:13:33 5
13
741 BOURDON MARIO MPU 6 NL 0:13:38 6
14
738 GOYET NOVA FPU 8 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 0:13:41 8
15
743 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MPU 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:13:43 7
16
767 BEUZELIN EMMA FPU 9 NL 0:13:46 9
17
701 FABRE KENZO MPU 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:13:48 8
18
706 CUVEILLIER WILLIAM MPU 9 NL 0:13:54 9
19
772 MARICHEZ NOHA MPU 10   0:14:00 10
20
769 FAVIER LAURA FPU 10   0:14:01 10
21
734 FENET MAXENCE MPU 11 STADE DE GENEVE 0:14:03 11
22
770 RAHAL THEA FPU 11   0:14:10 11
23
764 CAMBERLEIN--VALFREY ADRIEN MPU 12 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:14:12 12
24
709 SARNETTE ELIE MPU 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:14:14 13
25
719 PUJANTE-NOWAK MAEL MPU 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:14:14 14
26
714 BOUSQUET TIMOTHÉ MPU 15 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:14:16 15
27
745 BONIOL ALEXY MPU 16 NL 0:14:25 16
28
557 KHIAL MARTIN MPU 17   0:14:35 17
29
707 ABADIE GUILHEM MPU 18 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:14:40 18
30
730 ARMAND EMMIE FPU 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:14:44 12
31
768 BEN SADDIK MEHDI MPU 19 MAT 0:14:49 19
32
732 BARNOLA ROMANE FPU 13 NL 0:14:58 13
33
737 LLOPEZ RAFAEL MPU 20 NL 0:15:00 20
34
562 BOUSQUET CARLA FPU 14   0:15:07 14
35
710 FONTA PAULINE FPU 15 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:15:13 15
36
718 PUJANTE-NOWAK NOAM MPU 21 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:15:14 21
37
762 GARRIGUES MÉLANIE FPU 16 BCAM 0:15:15 16
38
758 REY BENJAMIN MPU 22 TRI07 0:15:20 22
39
702 DOUREL NATHAN MPU 23 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:15:22 23
40
739 FERIERES CALISTE MPU 24 NL 0:15:31 24
41
752 BANON LILI FPU 17 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:15:33 17
42
716 DAUCE ADRIEN MPU 25 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:15:38 25
43
735 FERRERES MATHÉO MPU 26 NL 0:15:38 26
44
756 LACOMBE AMBRE FPU 18 NL 0:15:39 18
45
777 HATIN TIMOTHE MPU 27 TCC 0:15:39 27
46
729 DUPUY CLARA FPU 19 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 0:15:58 19
47
776 BERETTA NINO MPU 28   0:15:59 28
48
757 LACOMBE AUGUSTIN MPU 29 NL 0:16:01 29
49
726 JOUTARD MARIUS MPU 30 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:16:17 30
50
779 ALLARD MAELYS FPU 20   0:16:24 20
51
731 CUBELES ESTEBAN MPU 31 NL 0:16:29 31
52
778 ASTIER BAPTISTE MPU 32   0:16:31 32
53
736 FERRERES JULES MPU 33 NL 0:16:33 33
54
748 RIGAILL LOLITA FPU 21 AQUASPORTS 0:16:35 21
55
760 PUCHE EMILIE FPU 22 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:16:36 22
56
773 RIBEIRO PATRAO ANTONY MPU 34   0:17:00 34
57
720 ALLORENT EMILE MPU 35 LES ADORATEURS DU JAMBONNEAU 0:17:13 35
58
728 HOLTZ ROBIN MPU 36 NL 0:17:21 36
59
733 BERNAUD SALOMÉ FPU 23 NL 0:17:28 23
60
774 BROUZET LUCIE FPU 24   0:17:36 24
61
568 MEDIONI EVA FPU 25 LA GM 0:17:37 25
62
759 SANDEAUX HUGO MPU 37 NL 0:17:44 37
63
711 COURBARD ANNA FPU 26 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:18:03 26
64
754 DUPAC PAUL MPU 38 NL 0:18:17 38
65
744 COUREN NEELAM FPU 27 NL 0:18:34 27
66
713 ALBA JOY FPU 28 MNSL SETE 0:18:35 28
67
750 DEPERNET FLEUR FPU 29 NL 0:18:56 29
68
727 BERTRAND CHLOE FPU 30 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:19:13 30
69
548 COMBESCURE THOMAS MBE 1 NL 0:19:35 39
70
771 CISSE ANA FPU 31   0:21:55 31