Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon L Longue Distance ( 07/06/2015)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 3048 BILLARD BERTRAND MS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 4:19:55 1 00:58 0:21:26 4,2 3 01:11 2:28:21 35,6 3 1:27:58 12,3 13
2 3208 SPAGNOL OLIVIER MV2 1 TEAM UP2 4:31:02 2 01:37 0:25:12 3,6 42 02:06 2:42:16 32,5 14 1:19:49 13,5 4
3 2870 RONCA MARC MV1 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4:33:38 3 01:56 0:25:36 3,5 55 01:33 2:38:15 33,4 5 1:27:05 12,4 9
4 2737 DALMASSO MICHAEL MS4 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 4:35:00 4 01:31 0:25:20 3,6 45 00:54 2:45:54 31,8 27 1:21:18 13,3 5
5 3191 DOREZ PIERRE MS3 1 MADE IN TRI 4:35:21 5 00:56 0:21:30 4,2 4 01:04 2:44:24 32,1 22 1:27:25 12,4 11
6 3082 DEMOLOMBE MARC MV1 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 4:36:39 6 01:40 0:25:27 3,5 51 01:15 2:49:15 31,2 38 1:19:00 13,7 3
7 3167 DIDIER DAMIEN MV1 3 TRP 4:39:21 7 01:36 0:24:55 3,6 34 01:20 2:44:03 32,2 21 1:27:25 12,4 12
8 3031 MAGANA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4 TEAM ARGON 18 4:40:14 8 01:36 0:23:57 3,8 17 01:23 2:45:11 32,0 25 1:28:05 12,3 14
9 2973 BRESSY ALEXANDRE MS3 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 4:40:22 9 01:20 0:26:18 3,4 75 01:05 2:39:15 33,2 6 1:32:22 11,7 29
10 3070 FRAYSSE SÉBASTIEN MS2 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 4:40:47 10 01:11 0:19:18 4,7 1 02:30 2:43:20 32,3 20 1:34:27 11,4 38
11 3065 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN MS4 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 4:40:55 11 00:56 0:27:39 3,3 121 01:28 2:44:25 32,1 23 1:26:26 12,5 7
12 2771 MADDENS OLIVIER MV2 2 LA COLLE SAINT PAUL TRIATHLON 4:41:10 12 01:14 0:24:58 3,6 36 01:19 2:42:39 32,5 17 1:30:58 11,9 23
13 3105 LOURDET FRANKIE MS4 3 DURANCE TRIATHLON 4:44:01 13 01:23 0:29:20 3,1 219 01:17 2:42:34 32,5 15 1:29:24 12,1 17
14 2816 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:44:51 14 01:15 0:30:35 2,9 284 01:53 2:41:33 32,7 12 1:29:33 12,1 18
15 3135 FABRE AYMERIC MS1 1 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 4:45:22 15 01:18 0:21:55 4,1 6 01:21 2:42:38 32,5 16 1:38:08 11,0 55
16 3029 ARROYO FREDERIC MV1 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 4:46:55 16 01:16 0:21:46 4,1 5 01:09 2:39:35 33,1 7 1:43:07 10,5 98
17 3196 GRIALOU WILLIAM MS3 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:48:19 17 02:15 0:26:03 3,5 64 00:56 2:47:15 31,6 30 1:31:49 11,8 25
18 3153 BATANI FRANCIS MV2 3 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 4:48:52 18 01:43 0:28:50 3,1 189 01:20 2:44:57 32,0 24 1:32:00 11,7 26
19 3204 GENET MANON FS2 1 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4:49:18 1 01:25 0:23:17 3,9 11 00:51 2:50:09 31,0 41 1:33:34 11,5 32
20 3145 GUARDIA VINCENT MS2 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:49:26 19 01:27 0:28:28 3,2 171 01:31 2:51:12 30,8 48 1:26:46 12,4 8
21 2710 ARTUSIO VINCENT MV3 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 4:50:29 20 01:58 0:29:02 3,1 201 01:47 2:47:25 31,5 31 1:30:15 12,0 20
22 3055 VENNEVAULT SANDRO MS3 4 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 4:50:35 21 01:09 0:22:51 3,9 10 02:22 2:51:58 30,7 51 1:32:13 11,7 27
23 3037 DELIGNY CAMILLE FS2 2 PAU TRIATHLON 4:50:54 2 01:09 0:24:51 3,6 30 01:59 2:43:17 32,3 19 1:39:36 10,8 68
24 3083 MARQUEZ LAURENT MS4 4 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 4:52:29 22 01:50 0:28:01 3,2 141 02:38 2:45:18 31,9 26 1:34:40 11,4 39
25 3199 ROSSELET ANTHONY MV2 4 TUC TRIATHLON 4:52:31 23 02:29 0:24:13 3,7 19 02:27 2:58:36 29,6 96 1:24:43 12,7 6
26 3194 KHIAL FARID MV2 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:52:46 24 02:16 0:26:28 3,4 80 01:45 2:48:04 31,4 32 1:34:11 11,5 37
27 2716 LUNEAU VINCENT MS4 5 TCC 36 4:52:56 25 01:38 0:26:34 3,4 86 01:40 2:55:45 30,0 69 1:27:18 12,4 10
28 2782 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 ASPH TRIATHLON 4:53:18 26 02:42 0:27:48 3,2 131 01:50 2:52:13 30,7 53 1:28:42 12,2 16
29 2784 CELLE NICOLAS MS3 5 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4:55:04 27 01:14 0:28:12 3,2 154 01:44 2:50:10 31,0 42 1:33:41 11,5 34
30 3147 MORNET LAURENT MV3 2 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 4:56:29 28 01:35 0:26:17 3,4 73 01:22 2:41:59 32,6 13 1:45:14 10,3 116
31 3011 MICHAUD BENOIT MS3 6 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 4:57:32 29 04:04 0:26:59 3,3 95 01:55 2:50:54 30,9 45 1:33:37 11,5 33
32 3133 MARO FLORIAN MS2 4 AC ORANGE TRI 4:58:12 30 01:20 0:31:08 2,9 307 01:16 2:53:13 30,5 56 1:31:14 11,8 24
33 2919 MOSSON AURÉLIEN MS4 6 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 4:58:28 31 02:22 0:28:39 3,1 176 01:11 2:56:19 29,9 76 1:29:55 12,0 19
34 2728 BEGOC AURÉLIEN MS3 7 TOBESPORT 4:59:04 32 01:22 0:28:18 3,2 162 01:39 2:55:27 30,1 66 1:32:15 11,7 28
35 3169 ROUSTAIN ALEXANDRE MS4 7 MONTAUBAN TRIATHLON 4:59:18 33 01:16 0:24:42 3,6 24 01:29 2:41:02 32,8 11 1:50:47 9,7 169
36 2876 SEMICHON AGATHE FV1 1 RENNES TRIATHLON 4:59:43 3 01:22 0:26:05 3,4 67 01:11 2:58:08 29,6 88 1:32:54 11,6 30
37 3024 KARCENTY FABRICE MS4 8 FREE IRON TEAM 4:59:52 34 02:24 0:24:52 3,6 31 01:34 3:02:33 28,9 130 1:28:26 12,2 15
38 2946 SZYMEZAK PIERRE MS4 9 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 4:59:56 35 02:01 0:26:00 3,5 62 01:07 2:56:37 29,9 77 1:34:09 11,5 36
39 2865 SCHWARZ MICKAEL MS4 10 OCCITAN TRIATH LONG 5:00:05 36 01:44 0:21:02 4,3 2 01:30 2:46:36 31,7 28 1:49:11 9,9 149
40 2989 WAGNER JOEL MV1 7 ACO TRIATHLON 5:00:42 37 01:53 0:25:43 3,5 59 01:05 2:53:47 30,4 58 1:38:11 11,0 56
41 3138 GELEBART JONATHAN MS2 5 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:00:44 38 02:10 0:25:18 3,6 44 02:06 2:54:48 30,2 64 1:36:21 11,2 45
42 2717 LAMBERT STÉPHANE MS4 11 PMX 5:01:42 39 02:07 0:27:05 3,3 100 01:22 2:54:13 30,3 60 1:36:53 11,1 48
43 3093 ROMANO CHRISTOPHE MV3 3 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:02:05 40 01:25 0:27:54 3,2 139 01:23 2:48:39 31,3 35 1:42:43 10,5 95
44 2917 TERZIAN GREGORY MS3 8 TRIATHL'AIX 5:02:07 41 01:07 0:28:30 3,2 173 02:08 2:48:30 31,3 34 1:41:50 10,6 88
45 2949 BAJELVAC ANTOINE MS3 9 TRIATHL'AIX 5:02:56 42 03:02 0:29:00 3,1 199 02:00 2:50:54 30,9 46 1:37:57 11,0 54
46 2875 OLALLA DIONISIO MV1 8 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 5:03:23 43 03:23 0:28:26 3,2 168 01:53 2:59:20 29,4 102 1:30:19 12,0 21
47 3000 LASSALLE JULIEN MS4 12 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:03:45 44 02:50 0:27:06 3,3 102 01:56 2:56:58 29,8 81 1:34:54 11,4 40
48 2740 RIGAL CÉDRIC MS4 13 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:03:47 45 01:56 0:30:13 3,0 263 01:46 2:47:12 31,6 29 1:43:26 10,4 101
49 2928 BERNE FRANCK MV2 7 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:03:57 46 01:22 0:26:30 3,4 82 01:27 2:48:23 31,4 33 1:46:12 10,2 127
50 2731 LE MEUR PATRICK MV3 4 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:04:02 47 01:56 0:25:34 3,5 54 01:23 2:56:18 29,9 75 1:39:38 10,8 69
51 2760 BEC ETIENNE MV1 9 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:04:09 48 01:56 0:26:03 3,5 65 01:03 2:54:21 30,3 61      
52 3030 FOSSE MATTHIEU MV1 10 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 5:04:14 49 01:52 0:27:21 3,3 115 01:28 2:50:03 31,0 40 1:43:28 10,4 103
53 3142 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 5 SALON TRIATHLON 5:05:32 50 01:55 0:25:11 3,6 41 01:49 2:58:16 29,6 91 1:38:19 11,0 59
54 2852 DEVAUX VINCENT MS2 6 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:05:43 51 02:24 0:30:57 2,9 294 02:00 2:52:51 30,5 55 1:37:31 11,1 53
55 3059 CARPENTIER THOMAS MS3 10 ASC KRONACH-FRANKENWALD 5:05:46 52 01:32 0:27:54 3,2 137 01:44 3:04:12 28,7 153 1:30:22 12,0 22
56 2968 FELTESSE BENOIT MS4 14 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 5:05:56 53 01:15 0:22:12 4,1 8 02:08 2:50:59 30,9 47 1:49:19 9,9 154
57 2814 SYLLA PATRICK MV4 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:05:57 54 01:49 0:26:01 3,5 63 01:42 2:56:55 29,8 79 1:39:29 10,9 66
58 3195 ROCH STEPHANE MV2 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:06:00 55 02:45 0:25:27 3,5 50 01:40 2:58:44 29,5 98 1:37:21 11,1 52
59 2765 KOWALCZYK DAVID MV1 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 5:06:07 56 02:08 0:29:03 3,1 202 01:24 2:58:21 29,6 94 1:35:08 11,4 42
60 3112 VAUDOUR JULIEN MS2 7 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 5:07:00 57 02:04 0:25:07 3,6 40 01:54 2:58:21 29,6 93 1:39:32 10,9 67
61 2724 MERCIER BORIS MS4 15 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:07:08 58 02:23 0:26:27 3,4 79 02:14 2:59:02 29,5 100 1:37:01 11,1 50
62 3091 DURRIEU LAURENT MV1 12 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:07:11 59 01:45 0:29:55 3,0 248 02:07 2:58:15 29,6 90 1:35:07 11,4 41
63 2761 MUSSEAU STEPHANE MS3 11 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:07:27 60 02:34 0:29:14 3,1 211 01:25 2:53:37 30,4 57 1:40:35 10,7 76
64 3038 GAUDILLIERE FLORIAN MS2 8 PAU TRIATHLON 5:08:12 61 01:03 0:24:48 3,6 27 01:44 2:49:51 31,1 39 1:50:45 9,8 168
65 3174 BALDET PIERRY MS2 9 MIT 5:08:12 62 01:16 0:29:53 3,0 247 02:08 2:48:52 31,3 36 1:46:03 10,2 126
66 2977 GRUFFAT CHRISTIAN NICOLAS MV3 6 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:08:25 63 02:10 0:28:14 3,2 159 03:25 2:57:13 29,8 82 1:37:20 11,1 51
67 2840 MOUNAL JULIEN MS4 16 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:08:33 64 02:04 0:28:43 3,1 183 01:47 2:50:45 30,9 44 1:45:11 10,3 114
68 3028 RIVERO ALVARO MV1 13 USNM 5:09:17 65 01:57 0:27:09 3,3 104 02:09 3:01:12 29,1 119 1:36:47 11,2 46
69 3001 BARBIER JEROME MV2 9 NL 5:09:55 66 01:52 0:24:12 3,7 18 01:46 3:03:48 28,7 148 1:38:15 11,0 58
70 2858 BARNEOUD BERTRAND MS3 12 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:10:17 67 01:35 0:27:45 3,2 126 01:45 2:52:39 30,6 54 1:46:31 10,1 128
71 3179 MAUROU FRANCK MV1 14 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:10:18 68 04:15 0:29:57 3,0 250 04:38 2:58:25 29,6 95 1:33:01 11,6 31
72 3164 BEUZELIN JULIEN MS4 17 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:10:28 69 02:50 0:30:52 2,9 292 01:28 2:56:00 30,0 71 1:39:16 10,9 65
73 2781 ETARD EMILIENNE FS3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:10:37 4 01:25 0:29:19 3,1 216 01:54 2:51:59 30,7 52 1:45:58 10,2 122
74 2800 STEPANENKO DANIEL MV4 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:10:39 70 01:44 0:32:07 2,8 345 01:39 2:58:08 29,6 87 1:37:01 11,1 49
75 3118 CANAGUIER AUDE FS2 3 TEAM ARGON 18 5:10:41 5 02:25 0:27:10 3,3 106 01:54 2:57:30 29,7 83 1:41:40 10,6 87
76 2741 VANHALWYN DIMITRI MV1 15 HALLUIN 5:10:59 71 01:22 0:28:42 3,1 181 01:05 2:43:07 32,4 18 1:56:41 9,3 227
77 2979 REYNAUD ROMAIN MS4 18 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 5:11:55 72 01:36 0:28:27 3,2 170 01:09 3:00:57 29,2 113 1:39:44 10,8 70
78 2905 PUECH MARION FS2 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:11:57 6 01:13 0:23:43 3,8 16 01:38 3:03:19 28,8 142 1:42:02 10,6 91
79 2805 LEROY SÉBASTIEN MV1 16 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:12:17 73 01:36 0:26:00 3,5 61 02:00 3:03:42 28,7 146 1:38:57 10,9 62
80 2887 BANON PHILIPPE MV2 10 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:12:22 74 02:32 0:28:09 3,2 147 01:40 3:00:14 29,3 107 1:39:45 10,8 72
81 2799 JORDA ALAIN MV3 7 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:12:37 75 01:36 0:26:45 3,4 91 01:24 2:54:56 30,2 65 1:47:53 10,0 138
82 2703 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 17 TOBESPORT 5:12:56 76 01:22 0:26:58 3,3 94 01:58 2:51:57 30,7 50 1:50:39 9,8 166
83 2907 GERARD FRANCK MV2 11 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:12:57 77 00:59 0:23:40 3,8 15 01:24 2:59:26 29,4 104 1:47:25 10,1 134
84 2823 ESTEVENON BENOIT MS2 10 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:13:54 78 03:08 0:26:16 3,4 71 01:35 2:39:52 33,0 9 2:03:01 8,8 279
85 3008 RICHE ERWIN MV1 18 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:13:55 79 02:59 0:32:38 2,8 364 01:24 2:56:55 29,8 80 1:39:57 10,8 73
86 2837 UGUEN TANGUY MS4 19 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:14:03 80 03:10 0:31:21 2,9 318 01:48 2:57:58 29,7 85 1:39:45 10,8 71
87 2933 TORGUE MATHIEU MS2 11 MACH3 5:14:08 81 01:58 0:26:50 3,4 92 01:39 2:55:44 30,0 68 1:47:55 10,0 139
88 3185 WEINGARTNER SÉBASTIEN MS4 20 NL 5:14:18 82 03:23 0:25:24 3,5 48 02:39 2:55:48 30,0 70 1:47:03 10,1 132
89 3039 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV4 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:14:26 83 01:14 0:29:28 3,1 223 02:21 2:54:35 30,2 63 1:46:46 10,1 130
90 3075 SICARD SEBASTIEN MV1 19 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:14:42 84 01:49 0:26:16 3,4 72 01:49 3:03:50 28,7 149 1:40:56 10,7 80
91 2768 LEBEGUE ARNAUD MV1 20 SALTA BARTAS 5:14:55 85 02:38 0:25:22 3,5 47 02:36 3:07:24 28,2 177 1:36:53 11,1 47
92 3016 LAZIME BENOIT MS4 21 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:15:14 86 03:57 0:28:12 3,2 153 02:16 3:04:53 28,6 158 1:35:55 11,3 44
93 2866 LEFETZ GERALD MV2 12 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:15:54 87 02:05 0:24:42 3,6 23 02:08 3:02:42 28,9 133 1:44:15 10,4 109
94 2807 PICHOT SEBASTIEN MS3 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:16:03 88 02:54 0:30:57 2,9 295 02:06 3:01:50 29,0 122 1:38:12 11,0 57
95 2913 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MV1 21 TRIATHL'AIX 5:16:06 89 02:03 0:28:17 3,2 161 03:52 3:00:43 29,2 112 1:41:09 10,7 82
96 2835 NAVARRO SERGE MV3 8 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:16:25 90 04:17 0:31:50 2,8 335 02:28 2:58:55 29,5 99 1:38:53 10,9 61
97 3036 BEAUDOIRE SÉBASTIEN MS4 22 TRIATHL'AIX 5:16:57 91 02:07 0:31:23 2,9 320 01:36 3:00:31 29,2 109 1:41:16 10,7 84
98 3113 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:17:49 92 02:42 0:32:12 2,8 349 02:06 3:00:32 29,2 110 1:40:14 10,8 74
99 2877 FILIPPI ALAIN MV2 13 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:18:21 93 02:16 0:28:57 3,1 196 01:12 3:02:34 28,9 131 1:43:20 10,5 100
100 3117 CAUSSE ALBIN MV1 23 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:18:23 94 01:39 0:27:22 3,3 116 01:15 2:55:35 30,1 67 1:52:30 9,6 188
101 3100 ADEL MOHAMMED MV1 24 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:18:26 95 03:36 0:29:51 3,0 246 02:15 3:02:11 29,0 126 1:40:30 10,7 75
102 2742 URCUN MATHIEU MS4 23 USA TRIATHLON 5:19:05 96 01:24 0:26:08 3,4 68 01:49 3:08:26 28,0 186 1:41:16 10,7 83
103 2985 VIRIEUX-PETIT NICOLAS MV1 25 ACO TRIATHLON 5:19:09 97 02:17 0:32:00 2,8 341 01:41 2:59:19 29,4 101 1:43:50 10,4 106
104 2910 CORNET GILLES MV2 14 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:19:46 98 02:34 0:27:16 3,3 112 02:10 3:02:52 28,9 136 1:44:53 10,3 111
105 3087 GAUBERT VINCENT MV2 15 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:19:53 99 02:02 0:28:11 3,2 152 01:40 3:05:38 28,4 163 1:42:19 10,6 92
106 3014 DESBARATS THIERRY MV3 9 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:19:58 100 01:29 0:30:08 3,0 260 01:40 3:04:02 28,7 151 1:42:36 10,5 94
107 2945 CALDESAIGUES FREDERIC MV1 26 ALES TRIATHLON 5:19:58 101 03:20 0:27:19 3,3 113 03:08 2:59:21 29,4 103 1:46:49 10,1 131
108 3067 PERCEBOIS FRANCOIS MS4 24 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:20:22 102 02:37 0:24:54 3,6 33 02:19 3:01:12 29,1 118 1:49:18 9,9 153
109 2780 THOMAS BERNARD MV4 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:20:48 103 01:44 0:27:38 3,3 119 01:31 3:04:44 28,6 156 1:45:10 10,3 112
110 3077 PUKROP ADRIEN MS2 12 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:20:57 104 01:43 0:28:53 3,1 192 01:24 3:05:18 28,5 159 1:43:37 10,4 104
111 3084 VENDAN-BORIN SEBASTIEN MS3 14 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:21:03 105 01:48 0:28:56 3,1 195 02:09 3:02:09 29,0 125 1:46:00 10,2 123
112 2786 SEYNAT NICOLAS MS3 15 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:21:37 106 01:48 0:25:04 3,6 39 01:53 3:01:05 29,2 115 1:51:45 9,7 177
113 2709 ABOU PHILIPPE MS4 25 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:21:42 107 02:04 0:31:02 2,9 299 02:42 3:02:25 28,9 128 1:43:27 10,4 102
114 3148 PICHON PHILIPPE MV2 16 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:22:17 108 01:22 0:29:48 3,0 240 02:06 2:58:10 29,6 89 1:50:50 9,7 170
115 3176 VIGNERON JEROME MS4 26 TRI TEAM EPMS 5:22:42 109 01:27 0:25:21 3,5 46 01:48 2:51:51 30,7 49 2:02:14 8,8 274
116 2902 VIDAL ALAIN MV2 17 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:22:50 110 03:37 0:28:10 3,2 150 02:22 3:09:56 27,8 191 1:38:42 10,9 60
117 2775 CAPEL FREDERIC MS4 27 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:22:59 111 01:53 0:28:43 3,1 182 01:48 3:00:22 29,3 108 1:50:12 9,8 164
118 2981 BAZZOLI SAMUEL MS4 28 ACO TRIATHLON 5:23:10 112 02:11 0:29:38 3,0 230 01:06 3:06:26 28,3 167 1:43:47 10,4 105
119 2831 GAUBERT ALAIN MV3 10 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:24:10 113 01:58 0:32:49 2,7 367 02:48 2:58:05 29,6 86 1:48:28 10,0 141
120 2739 LALANNE DAVID MV1 27 TREBES TRIATHLON 5:24:16 114 02:15 0:27:06 3,3 101 01:31 3:00:03 29,3 106 1:53:19 9,5 192
121 3006 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MV4 5 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 5:24:25 115 01:23 0:24:58 3,6 35 02:22 3:06:20 28,3 166 1:49:20 9,9 155
122 2762 MARMOLLE FRANK MV1 28 TRIATHL'AIX 5:24:30 116 02:31 0:31:05 2,9 306 02:28 3:02:50 28,9 135 1:45:34 10,2 121
123 2983 CAZIER BRUNO MS4 29 ACO TRIATHLON 5:24:31 117 01:40 0:28:42 3,1 179 01:10 3:00:41 29,2 111 1:52:17 9,6 186
124 2770 BREST FLORIAN MS2 13 ALES TRIATHLON 5:25:02 118 02:37 0:26:33 3,4 85 01:46 3:09:51 27,8 190 1:44:13 10,4 108
125 2851 BARBOTEU MIKAËL MV1 29 TRI OX 5:25:14 119 02:00 0:27:03 3,3 98 02:01 3:01:51 29,0 123 1:52:16 9,6 184
126 2988 TANGUY JULIEN MS2 14 ACO TRIATHLON 5:25:15 120 01:49 0:32:07 2,8 346 02:03 3:08:31 28,0 187 1:40:42 10,7 78
127 2995 HERVE MARTIAL MV3 11 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:26:01 121 01:58 0:31:04 2,9 305 02:25 3:04:32 28,6 154 1:46:00 10,2 124
128 2874 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:26:18 122 01:29 0:29:02 3,1 200 02:19 2:59:56 29,3 105 1:53:29 9,5 196
129 3125 DEGEN THIERRY MV1 31 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:26:35 123 02:04 0:25:28 3,5 52 02:09 3:09:45 27,8 189 1:47:07 10,1 133
130 2813 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV4 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:26:39 124 02:30 0:33:00 2,7 372 01:48 3:04:01 28,7 150 1:45:18 10,3 117
131 2982 BERARD PHILIPPE MV2 18 ACO TRIATHLON 5:26:40 125 02:20 0:29:39 3,0 231 02:14 3:03:09 28,8 139 1:49:16 9,9 151
132 2714 AUBRÉE BENJAMIN MS2 15 H.A.C TRIATHLON 5:26:45 126 01:16 0:25:03 3,6 38 02:17 3:06:39 28,3 169 1:51:28 9,7 175
133 3193 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV3 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:28:11 127 01:12 0:34:24 2,6 415 02:55 3:08:20 28,0 184 1:41:18 10,7 85
134 2934 DI-GIROLAMO XAVIER MS4 30 MACH3 5:28:15 128 02:48 0:29:05 3,1 204 01:56 3:00:57 29,2 114 1:53:27 9,5 194
135 2998 FELENC SEBASTIEN MV1 32 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:28:17 129 03:17 0:26:29 3,4 81 02:06 3:07:23 28,2 176 1:48:59 9,9 147
136 2708 MANCHOUX ALEXANDRE MV1 33 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:28:30 130 02:29 0:28:48 3,1 187 02:01 3:10:47 27,7 194 1:44:22 10,3 110
137 3042 ANTOINE PATRICK MV2 19 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:28:48 131 02:08 0:38:34 2,3 453 02:41 3:04:43 28,6 155 1:40:40 10,7 77
138 2916 JOUCERAND GREGORY MS3 16 TRIATHL'AIX 5:30:01 132 01:36 0:29:40 3,0 232 02:35 3:06:33 28,3 168 1:49:36 9,9 159
139 2898 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MV1 34 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 5:30:27 133 02:07 0:27:54 3,2 138 01:27 3:13:33 27,3 216 1:45:24 10,2 118
140 2715 LECLERCQ ALINE FS2 5 H.A.C TRIATHLON 5:30:31 7 01:58 0:31:03 2,9 303 01:50 3:14:30 27,1 224 1:41:07 10,7 81
141 2915 PASSONI GIOVANNI MV3 13 TRIATHL'AIX 5:30:47 134 02:48 0:28:46 3,1 185 02:54 3:02:26 28,9 129 1:53:51 9,5 200
142 2873 PETIT SÉBASTIEN MS4 31 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:30:51 135 01:51 0:30:16 3,0 267 02:14 2:56:05 30,0 74 2:00:23 9,0 259
143 3066 ADONIS CHRISTOPHE MS3 17 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:31:04 136 03:23 0:28:13 3,2 156 02:56 3:17:24 26,7 242 1:39:05 10,9 63
144 2748 LAPORTE AURELIEN MV1 35 VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRIATHLON 5:31:17 137 01:36 0:24:47 3,6 26 01:20 3:01:18 29,1 121 2:02:13 8,8 273
145 3002 BELMONTE DAVID MV1 36 TEAM SAUSSET LES PINS 5:31:31 138 02:01 0:33:19 2,7 383 02:31 3:19:33 26,5 263 1:34:06 11,5 35
146 3132 FRYS BRUNO MV4 7 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 5:31:39 139 01:56 0:31:00 2,9 297 02:05 3:03:42 28,7 147 1:53:42 9,5 198
147 2903 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MV3 14 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:31:47 140 04:27 0:28:52 3,1 191 03:27 3:10:53 27,7 195 1:44:05 10,4 107
148 3107 MERLE PHILIPPE MV3 15 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:32:02 141 01:35 0:31:01 2,9 298 01:58 3:08:48 28,0 188 1:48:38 9,9 143
149 2857 CAMUS DENIS MV2 20 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:32:21 142 02:16 0:27:04 3,3 99 01:58 3:12:07 27,5 207 1:48:56 9,9 145
150 2746 CANTON CLÉMENT MS2 16 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:32:29 143 03:26 0:28:21 3,2 164 01:59 3:02:02 29,0 124 1:56:39 9,3 226
151 3149 TEISSIER ADRIEN MS3 18 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:32:42 144 03:43 0:29:59 3,0 252 02:46 3:13:45 27,3 218 1:42:27 10,5 93
152 2854 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MS4 32 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 5:32:51 145 01:57 0:34:21 2,6 414 01:31 3:14:10 27,2 222 1:40:49 10,7 79
153 2974 FOULET FRANCIS MS4 33 NL 5:32:58 146 02:44 0:32:23 2,8 357 02:58 3:03:35 28,8 144 1:51:15 9,7 172
154 2906 PERRIN HUBERT MV2 21 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:33:30 147 01:58 0:31:11 2,9 309 01:34 3:13:19 27,3 214 1:45:25 10,2 119
155 2705 DE BARRY HERVÉ MV3 16 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 5:34:03 148 04:20 0:30:15 3,0 266 02:58 3:07:35 28,1 178 1:48:53 9,9 144
156 2890 NICOLAS LAURENT MV2 22 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:34:17 149 02:25 0:27:43 3,2 124 02:11 3:02:39 28,9 132 1:59:17 9,1 251
157 2821 VILLARD STÉPHAN MV1 37 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:34:18 150 02:17 0:30:17 3,0 268 01:25 3:05:26 28,5 162 1:54:51 9,4 206
158 2954 CHAUVET PATRICK MV3 17 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 5:34:19 151 02:49 0:31:37 2,8 329 01:30 3:08:12 28,1 182 1:50:09 9,8 163
159 3078 CRATTELET JONATHAN MS3 19 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:34:33 152 02:56 0:25:00 3,6 37 02:13 3:12:37 27,4 210 1:51:45 9,7 178
160 3033 RAMOS STEVE MS4 34 XTTRAID 63 5:34:57 153 02:47 0:27:39 3,3 120 01:41 3:04:50 28,6 157 1:57:58 9,2 239
161 2755 DOUBLECOURT NICOLAS MS3 20 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON 5:35:10 154 01:55 0:28:45 3,1 184 01:19 3:05:42 28,4 164 1:57:27 9,2 232
162 2753 DESOUTTER PATRICE MV1 38 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON 5:35:12 155 01:43 0:32:28 2,8 361 01:38 3:14:08 27,2 221 1:45:14 10,3 115
163 2824 FAYET LAURENT MS4 35 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:35:19 156 02:08 0:27:59 3,2 140 02:21 3:05:21 28,5 160 1:57:28 9,2 234
164 2879 ROUCHON PATRICK MV1 39 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 5:36:06 157 02:43 0:32:59 2,7 370 02:05 3:10:44 27,7 193 1:47:34 10,0 136
165 3098 DUCASSE JEANCHRIS MV3 18 TRIATHL'AIX 5:36:20 158 03:06 0:28:50 3,1 188 04:23 3:03:11 28,8 140 1:56:48 9,2 228
166 3200 GILLERON FRANCK MV2 23 MILLAU TRIATHLON 5:37:04 159 02:05 0:27:44 3,2 125 01:58 3:02:48 28,9 134 2:02:27 8,8 277
167 2869 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 1 TRI BIKE 34 5:37:26 8 02:32 0:28:24 3,2 166 02:37 3:24:35 25,8 299 1:39:16 10,9 64
168 3009 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS4 36 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:37:28 160 03:20 0:29:37 3,0 229 02:38 3:06:02 28,4 165 1:55:49 9,3 214
169 2722 CODRON PATRICK MV1 40 PORTET TRIATHLON 5:37:42 161 04:12 0:27:41 3,3 123 02:42 3:12:02 27,5 205 1:51:04 9,7 171
170 3146 BERRY BRIAN MV1 41 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:38:01 162 02:37 0:24:36 3,7 22 02:30 3:08:21 28,0 185 1:59:55 9,0 256
171 2759 ANDRE GUILHEM MS4 37 MEUDON TRIATHLON 5:38:30 163 02:00 0:26:59 3,3 96 01:48 2:58:43 29,5 97 2:08:56 8,4 319
172 2804 DEBLEVID MARC MV4 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:38:46 164 01:48 0:33:44 2,7 392 02:02 3:19:13 26,5 257 1:41:58 10,6 89
173 2895 RUCCIONE PAUL MV3 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 5:38:48 165 02:55 0:29:46 3,0 238 01:36 3:06:55 28,2 170 1:57:34 9,2 235
174 3165 BOUTON CHRISTIAN MV3 20 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:38:57 166 01:56 0:33:55 2,7 400 02:59 3:18:01 26,7 248 1:42:52 10,5 96
175 3013 AMESTOY FABIEN MS1 2 TEAM ARGON 18 5:39:02 167 02:26 0:31:19 2,9 315 01:49 3:07:05 28,2 172 1:56:22 9,3 224
176 3160 MARTINEZ FRANCK MS3 21 TRIATHLON CASTRES 5:39:05 168 02:44 0:27:08 3,3 103 02:06 2:56:05 30,0 73 2:11:00 8,2 325
177 3045 GLEIZES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 TRIATHLON ASN15 5:39:13 169 03:21 0:31:17 2,9 313 02:59 3:11:50 27,5 203 1:49:44 9,8 162
178 2901 LEMAITRE VINCENT MS4 38 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:39:26 170 02:33 0:33:00 2,7 371 02:43 3:17:49 26,7 246 1:43:19 10,5 99
179 2912 DUBROCA PATRICK MV3 21 TRIATHL'AIX 5:39:53 171 02:13 0:28:55 3,1 194 02:32 3:12:36 27,4 209 1:53:36 9,5 197
180 2732 MESSAL FABRICE MS4 39 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 5:40:44 172 02:40 0:30:19 3,0 270 02:14 3:19:27 26,5 261 1:46:02 10,2 125
181 3090 MAUDET DAVID MV1 42 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:40:54 173 03:20 0:35:01 2,6 422 03:02 3:10:12 27,8 192 1:49:18 9,9 152
182 2829 GAUBERT JEAN MV3 22 CLES GARDANNE TRIATLHON 5:41:42 174 01:59 0:30:05 3,0 256 01:46 3:07:41 28,1 179 2:00:09 9,0 258
183 3211 DESBRE LANDRY MS4 40 SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 5:41:44 175 03:22 0:30:37 2,9 285 02:34 3:11:22 27,6 200 1:53:46 9,5 199
184 2900 AMODEO SANDRINE FS3 2 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 5:42:03 9 01:43 0:33:36 2,7 389 01:58 3:15:04 27,1 227 1:49:41 9,8 160
185 2939 MASSEBOEUF BERNARD MV3 23 ALES TRIATHLON 5:42:20 176 02:07 0:26:31 3,4 84 01:25 3:07:11 28,2 173 2:05:05 8,6 294
186 2747 MONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 24 ALES TRIATHLON 5:42:21 177 02:56 0:26:43 3,4 89 01:51 3:11:04 27,6 197 1:59:45 9,0 255
187 3079 RAYNAL NICOLAS MS2 17 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:42:27 178 02:10 0:27:30 3,3 118 02:41 3:03:22 28,8 143 2:06:41 8,5 306
188 3115 BECQUET SAMUEL MV1 43 TRINOSAURE 5:42:43 179 03:41 0:33:52 2,7 398 04:22 3:07:22 28,2 175 1:53:25 9,5 193
189 3102 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV4 9 NL 5:42:57 180 05:13 0:29:36 3,0 228 04:13 3:01:05 29,2 116 2:02:48 8,8 278
190 2862 BARBERIS CÉCILE FS2 6 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:43:32 10 02:08 0:26:20 3,4 76 02:12 3:19:50 26,4 264 1:53:00 9,6 190
191 2881 PROUST OLIVIER MV2 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:43:44 181 01:50 0:34:02 2,6 402 02:50 3:12:41 27,4 211 1:52:19 9,6 187
192 2808 MASALA HERVE MV2 26 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:43:44 182 01:19 0:29:00 3,1 198 02:19 3:13:01 27,4 213 1:58:03 9,1 241
193 2797 GRAZIANI ERIC MV2 27 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:43:44 183 02:01 0:29:50 3,0 243 01:56 3:17:39 26,7 245 1:52:17 9,6 185
194 2999 SFORZA RENÉ MV2 28 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:44:13 184 02:01 0:30:30 2,9 279 01:52 3:19:05 26,5 255 1:50:42 9,8 167
195 2924 AMICE SEBASTIEN MS3 22 MACH3 5:44:18 185 02:09 0:30:07 3,0 258 02:01 3:11:52 27,5 204 1:58:07 9,1 242
196 3060 BARD JEROME MV2 29 TEAM JB RACING 5:44:32 186 01:49 0:31:16 2,9 312 02:13 3:27:13 25,5 315 1:41:59 10,6 90
197 2956 TOUYAROU JEREMY MS3 23 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:45:00 187 03:32 0:30:08 3,0 259 04:23 3:17:33 26,7 244 1:49:23 9,9 157
198 2743 FELZINES ALAIN MV2 30 USA TRIATHLON 5:45:11 188 03:50 0:31:09 2,9 308 04:00 3:16:46 26,8 238 1:49:23 9,9 158
199 3131 BARDY ARNAUD MS1 3 NL 5:45:30 189 02:05 0:29:18 3,1 214 02:40 3:12:03 27,5 206 1:59:22 9,0 253
200 3180 BOLECHALA SYLVAIN MS4 41 TEAM FORCE3K 5:45:43 190 01:25 0:29:23 3,1 221 01:49 3:07:15 28,2 174 2:05:48 8,6 298
201 2798 GRAZIANI VALERIE FV2 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:46:02 11 01:59 0:33:34 2,7 388 01:32 3:27:23 25,5 317 1:41:32 10,6 86
202 2791 CANONGE ROMARIC MS4 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:46:09 191 02:46 0:29:29 3,1 224 02:20 3:19:54 26,4 268 1:51:39 9,7 176
203 2736 VIDAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 25 NL 5:46:12 192 03:09 0:32:08 2,8 347 05:26 3:16:49 26,8 239 1:48:37 9,9 142
204 2817 DELAPORTE FRANCK MV3 26 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 5:46:20 193 04:37 0:33:51 2,7 397 02:48 3:19:53 26,4 267 1:45:10 10,3 113
205 3069 MARTIN MANUEL MS3 24 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:46:31 194 02:03 0:26:39 3,4 87 01:15 3:16:25 26,9 234 2:00:07 9,0 257
206 3151 NICOLLE MICHAEL MS4 43 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:46:37 195 03:21 0:30:19 3,0 271 03:17 3:11:30 27,6 201 1:58:09 9,1 243
207 2944 CABRIT SÉBASTIEN MS4 44 ALES TRIATHLON 5:47:28 196 03:51 0:29:56 3,0 249 02:19 3:08:15 28,0 183 2:03:05 8,8 281
208 2987 DESSINGES HENRI MV1 44 ACO TRIATHLON 5:48:15 197 02:22 0:33:13 2,7 380 01:21 3:14:55 27,1 226 1:56:21 9,3 223
209 3094 CONDOM STEPHANE MV1 45 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:48:16 198 02:56 0:32:05 2,8 343 03:40 3:13:57 27,2 220 1:55:35 9,3 210
210 2721 MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 5:48:23 199 02:00 0:29:33 3,0 227 03:55 3:13:50 27,2 219 1:59:03 9,1 246
211 2975 BOUNIOL ERIC MV4 10 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:48:57 200 03:31 0:37:21 2,4 444 03:45 3:03:00 28,8 137 2:01:16 8,9 269
212 2707 NAUDIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:49:09 201 01:56 0:32:20 2,8 353 01:39 3:14:52 27,1 225 1:59:09 9,1 249
213 2735 BOUKHALFA CEDRIK MV1 48 TREBES TRIATHLON 5:49:14 202 02:46 0:28:36 3,1 174 02:17 3:32:30 24,8 341 1:43:03 10,5 97
214 2779 CADILHAC LAURENT MV2 31 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:49:18 203 01:34 0:28:41 3,1 178 02:57 3:16:44 26,8 237 1:59:19 9,1 252
215 2871 TOMAS GUILHEM MV1 49 NL 5:49:23 204 02:53 0:34:10 2,6 406 02:10 3:16:11 26,9 232 1:53:57 9,5 201
216 2756 MIALY MICHAEL MS4 45 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 5:49:25 205 02:47 0:28:09 3,2 148 02:55 3:26:18 25,6 309 1:49:13 9,9 150
217 2952 ANTOULY THIERRY MV2 32 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 5:49:26 206 02:01 0:31:21 2,9 317 03:05 3:25:10 25,7 303 1:47:47 10,0 137
218 3096 GARCIA OLIVIER MV4 11 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 5:49:34 207 02:20 0:35:11 2,6 424 03:09 3:17:06 26,8 241 1:51:46 9,7 179
219 3143 DEROUCH DAPHNE FS2 7 NL 5:49:50 12 02:44 0:34:11 2,6 407 01:35 3:25:48 25,7 307 1:45:29 10,2 120
220 3124 INGUIMBERTY DAVID MV1 50 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:49:53 208 02:44 0:27:11 3,3 108 02:30 3:24:37 25,8 300 1:52:48 9,6 189
221 3019 DAURIAT BRUNO MV3 27 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:49:55 209 03:16 0:27:51 3,2 133 02:12 3:08:04 28,1 181 2:08:30 8,4 316
222 2846 PINAULT STÉPHANE MV2 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:49:58 210 03:29 0:35:00 2,6 421 03:12 3:16:17 26,9 233 1:51:58 9,6 182
223 2838 RONDEAU DENIS MV2 34 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:50:02 211 02:01 0:26:42 3,4 88 02:21 3:16:30 26,9 235 2:02:26 8,8 276
224 2738 NADAL MICHAEL MV1 51 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:50:05 212 01:56 0:29:51 3,0 245 03:02 3:19:12 26,5 256 1:56:50 9,2 229
225 2935 NOEL ALAIN MV5 1 MACH3 5:50:16 213 03:04 0:30:33 2,9 283 03:37 3:21:35 26,2 278 1:51:25 9,7 174
226 2861 DIEVAL PASCAL MV3 28 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 5:50:24 214 02:01 0:33:47 2,7 395 02:58 3:21:15 26,2 277 1:50:23 9,8 165
227 3089 GEHENIAUX MATTHIEU MS3 25 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:50:36 215 02:30 0:29:40 3,0 233 02:09 3:23:10 26,0 288 1:53:05 9,6 191
228 3121 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MV4 12 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:50:57 216 01:37 0:27:46 3,2 128 01:54 3:15:22 27,0 229 2:04:16 8,7 288
229 2718 FABRE FLORIAN MS4 46 ASPH TRIATHLON 5:51:25 217 01:50 0:28:04 3,2 143 03:52 3:25:23 25,7 304 1:52:14 9,6 183
230 3155 SEBASTIEN GUY MV3 29 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:51:28 218 01:44 0:27:10 3,3 105 01:47 3:24:27 25,8 297 1:56:18 9,3 222
231 2822 DEBARGE SÉBASTIEN MV1 52 SAM TRIATHLON 5:51:35 219 04:14 0:32:21 2,8 354 03:26 3:23:17 26,0 289 1:48:16 10,0 140
232 2796 BRUNEL ANTOINE MS3 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:51:40 220 02:23 0:28:10 3,2 149 02:28 3:15:10 27,1 228 2:03:29 8,7 284
233 2923 CEITON NATHALIE FS3 3 MACH3 5:51:42 13 02:17 0:31:21 2,9 319 02:01 3:29:19 25,2 329 1:46:41 10,1 129
234 2859 CUVEILLIER PASCAL MV1 53 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:51:56 221 02:54 0:25:17 3,6 43 02:11 3:19:25 26,5 260 2:02:08 8,8 272
235 3157 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE MV3 30 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 5:51:58 222 03:14 0:24:53 3,6 32 03:03 3:20:10 26,4 270 2:00:35 9,0 262
236 3074 BES JORGE MS3 27 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 5:52:25 223 03:31 0:32:14 2,8 350 02:31 3:19:50 26,4 265 1:54:17 9,4 203
237 2943 POULEAU HÉLÈNE FS2 8 ALES TRIATHLON 5:53:18 14 02:17 0:24:49 3,6 28 02:10 3:35:00 24,6 352 1:49:00 9,9 148
238 3136 CORMIER RENAUD MV1 54 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 5:53:28 224 03:31 0:26:12 3,4 69 03:24 3:03:03 28,8 138 2:17:17 7,9 354
239 2810 ASTRUC JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 35 NL 5:53:36 225 03:06 0:33:14 2,7 382 02:17 3:17:03 26,8 240 1:57:55 9,2 237
240 3043 DUPONT ANDRE MV3 31 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:53:48 226 02:23 0:29:09 3,1 208 03:11 3:17:29 26,7 243 2:01:35 8,9 271
241 2757 BASTONERO SYLVAIN MS2 18 NL 5:54:06 227 03:37 0:27:13 3,3 109 01:53 3:27:53 25,4 319 1:53:28 9,5 195
242 2820 ESTRADA ANGE MS3 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:54:10 228 02:11 0:30:02 3,0 254 01:45 3:03:15 28,8 141 2:16:56 7,9 352
243 2749 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV3 32 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:54:35 229 01:32 0:30:48 2,9 290 01:52 3:15:31 27,0 230 2:04:49 8,7 293
244 3173 BALDET FRANCIS MV5 2 MIT 5:54:45 230 02:37 0:35:50 2,5 429 01:36 3:11:37 27,6 202 2:03:02 8,8 280
245 2951 BONNET LUDOVIC MV2 36 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 5:54:47 231 02:50 0:35:30 2,5 425 02:09 3:13:37 27,3 217 2:00:40 9,0 264
246 3123 COURTOIS HERVÉ MV3 33 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:54:51 232 03:09 0:34:34 2,6 418 03:01 3:18:10 26,6 251 1:55:55 9,3 217
247 3062 BERTRAND LAURENT MV2 37 NL 5:54:51 233 04:27 0:33:33 2,7 387 02:56 3:26:29 25,6 310 1:47:25 10,1 135
248 2783 LAGLER ANTHONY MV2 38 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:55:01 234 02:44 0:34:13 2,6 410 04:10 3:07:52 28,1 180 2:06:00 8,6 300
249 2730 ADAMOVIC DEJAN MV1 55 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:55:41 235 03:40 0:33:11 2,7 379 02:43 3:18:07 26,6 249 1:57:58 9,2 238
250 2955 DUPONT BERNARD MS4 47 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:55:52 236 01:55 0:28:13 3,2 155 01:48 3:25:52 25,6 308 1:58:03 9,1 240
251 3057 DUMONTEL HERVE MV3 34 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:56:34 237 04:01 0:29:20 3,1 218 02:47 3:14:11 27,2 223 2:06:12 8,6 301
252 3044 ORTÉGA DAVID MS2 19 USNM 5:57:16 238 02:01 0:30:00 3,0 253 02:18 3:18:26 26,6 252 2:04:28 8,7 290
253 2996 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:57:38 239 04:11 0:26:04 3,5 66 02:56 3:19:52 26,4 266 2:04:34 8,7 291
254 3004 SCALA OLIVIER MV1 57 NL 5:57:39 240 02:36 0:29:49 3,0 242 02:43 3:26:53 25,5 314 1:55:37 9,3 211
255 3097 BARNOLA VINCENT MV2 39 NL 5:57:43 241 04:33 0:32:52 2,7 368 03:15 3:15:43 27,0 231 2:01:18 8,9 270
256 2777 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MV2 40 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:58:23 242 02:27 0:31:28 2,9 322 01:54 3:23:18 26,0 290 1:59:14 9,1 250
257 3163 LANDRY BERNARD MV4 13 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 5:58:46 243 02:04 0:37:04 2,4 443 02:58 3:12:14 27,5 208 2:04:25 8,7 289
258 3154 MARTINACHE DAVID MS3 29 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 5:59:07 244 01:33 0:27:11 3,3 107 01:44 3:13:23 27,3 215 2:15:15 8,0 341
259 3161 BADI FARID MV3 35 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 5:59:24 245 02:58 0:28:29 3,2 172 02:16 3:24:57 25,8 301 2:00:43 8,9 265
260 2958 RUBIRA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 41 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:00:11 246 02:09 0:29:45 3,0 237 02:48 3:33:30 24,7 343 1:51:57 9,6 181
261 3159 POLLACK MARC MV2 42 NL 6:00:29 247 03:44 0:28:42 3,1 180 02:52 3:19:55 26,4 269 2:05:15 8,6 296
262 2841 LEMAIRE FREDERIC MV3 36 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 6:00:48 248 02:52 0:29:47 3,0 239 04:00 3:22:52 26,0 286 2:01:15 8,9 267
263 2801 DELATTRE DENIS MV1 58 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:01:16 249 01:24 0:23:21 3,9 12 03:45 3:12:50 27,4 212 2:19:53 7,7 364
264 3092 GRAND JULES MS2 20 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:01:34 250 02:43 0:27:14 3,3 110 03:04 3:01:07 29,2 117 2:27:24 7,3 383
265 2790 DURAND RAPHAEL MV3 37 MILLAU TRIATHLON 6:01:59 251 03:14 0:29:04 3,1 203 02:18 3:28:13 25,4 321 1:59:08 9,1 248
266 3108 FONTUGNE LUDOVIC MV2 43 NL 6:02:31 252 04:36 0:30:06 3,0 257 03:53 3:28:21 25,3 324 1:55:34 9,3 209
267 3134 LUTUN ERIC MS3 30 GRAND TRIATHLON NARBONNE 6:02:48 253 03:40 0:32:25 2,8 360 02:08 3:28:15 25,4 322 1:56:18 9,3 220
268 2909 BLUM LUDOVIC MV2 44 TRIATHLON CASTRES 6:03:21 254 03:15 0:27:40 3,3 122 03:49 3:21:02 26,3 274 2:07:33 8,5 311
269 2725 NAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MS4 48 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 6:03:28 255 02:42 0:34:00 2,6 401 01:37 3:24:32 25,8 298 2:00:36 9,0 263
270 3086 GUILHAUME FLORENCE FV1 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:03:36 15 03:56 0:33:47 2,7 394 02:31 3:27:38 25,4 318 1:55:42 9,3 213
271 3095 ABELARD VIANNEY MS3 31 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:04:09 256 02:10 0:25:47 3,5 60 02:39 3:20:39 26,3 273 2:12:51 8,1 336
272 2893 PERRET RICHARD MV3 38 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 6:04:37 257 02:34 0:31:15 2,9 311 01:55 3:31:57 24,9 340 1:56:53 9,2 231
273 3170 NUVOLONE CÉDRIC MS4 49 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 6:05:14 258 02:47 0:23:26 3,8 14 03:08 3:18:08 26,6 250 2:17:43 7,8 356
274 3203 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 45 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 6:05:45 259 03:35 0:27:27 3,3 117 02:52 3:37:30 24,3 363 1:54:19 9,4 204
275 3130 BLAYA PIERRE MS4 50 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:05:46 260 03:26 0:31:04 2,9 304 03:47 3:23:27 26,0 291 2:04:00 8,7 287
276 2920 BERGER OLIVIER MV2 46 MACH3 6:05:55 261 03:51 0:32:00 2,8 342 03:22 3:30:40 25,1 335 1:56:01 9,3 218
277 2843 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 47 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 6:06:24 262 01:13 0:34:12 2,6 408 02:02 3:24:11 25,9 294 2:04:44 8,7 292
278 3116 LEHOUX CHRISTOPHE MV2 48 MILLAU TRIATHLON 6:06:28 263 03:35 0:30:13 3,0 264 02:48 3:54:42 22,5 422 1:35:08 11,4 43
279 2774 BADE JULIEN MS2 21 NL 6:06:35 264 02:52 0:27:48 3,2 130 03:16 3:22:14 26,1 283 2:10:24 8,3 324
280 2932 SUBRIN DIDIER MV1 59 MACH3 6:06:36 265 02:26 0:32:43 2,8 365 02:27 3:25:31 25,7 305 2:03:28 8,7 283
281 2978 SEGURA JULIEN MS2 22 USA TRIATHLON 6:06:47 266 02:01 0:36:17 2,5 435 01:59 3:20:13 26,4 272 2:06:16 8,6 303
282 2727 VIVIER GERALD MV5 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:07:39 267 04:25 0:30:41 2,9 286 02:21 3:24:22 25,8 295 2:05:48 8,6 299
283 2723 LOUGARRE JEAN-MARC MV3 39 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:07:45 268 02:59 0:30:55 2,9 293 03:18 3:34:53 24,6 349 1:55:39 9,3 212
284 2931 ROUSSEL FRANCK MV2 49 MACH3 6:07:46 269 01:26 0:25:24 3,5 49 01:27 3:04:09 28,7 152 2:35:17 7,0 393
285 3187 PONCET NICOLAS MS4 51 NL 6:08:08 270 04:11 0:29:19 3,1 215 03:47 3:34:58 24,6 351 1:55:52 9,3 216
286 2752 MEISSONNIER ERIC MV3 40 SALTA BARTAS 6:08:09 271 01:50 0:32:23 2,8 356 04:10 3:17:51 26,7 247 2:11:53 8,2 331
287 3120 MARTI SABINE FV3 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:08:11 16 02:33 0:30:28 3,0 275 02:49 3:41:03 23,9 380 1:51:16 9,7 173
288 2711 ARTUSIO ISABELLE FV1 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:08:22 17 01:56 0:37:25 2,4 446 02:59 3:34:55 24,6 350 1:51:53 9,7 180
289 2785 THOMAS JOEL MV3 41 NL 6:08:23 272 02:58 0:31:33 2,9 328 03:36 3:22:01 26,1 282 2:08:12 8,4 313
290 3150 ASSIER THIERRY MS4 52 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 6:09:04 273 03:01 0:29:30 3,1 225 03:03 3:28:02 25,4 320 2:05:26 8,6 297
291 2788 BRACMARD GAËTAN MV2 50 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 6:09:10 274 02:13 0:30:10 3,0 261 02:52 3:21:10 26,2 276 2:12:42 8,1 335
292 2787 YANNICK HILAIRE MS2 23 TOBESPORT 6:09:14 275 02:07 0:28:58 3,1 197 02:19 3:40:28 23,9 377 1:55:21 9,4 207
293 3085 SALGUES DELPHINE FS4 1 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:09:16 18 01:46 0:32:57 2,7 369 01:51 3:36:14 24,4 357 1:56:26 9,3 225
294 3073 FUSTER FERNANDO MS3 32 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:09:16 276 01:56 0:30:44 2,9 288 01:44 3:21:42 26,2 279 2:13:08 8,1 338
295 2993 VALLAUD JEAN-GUILAIN MS4 53 ACO TRIATHLON 6:10:13 277 03:32 0:36:27 2,5 436 03:35 3:11:12 27,6 198 2:15:26 8,0 344
296 2850 LANDREAU SOPHIE FS4 2 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 6:10:33 19 02:48 0:33:40 2,7 390 02:08 3:42:58 23,7 389 1:48:58 9,9 146
297 3047 NOLIN NICOLAS MS4 54 TRIATHLON ASN15 6:10:37 278 04:14 0:30:50 2,9 291 02:20 3:26:45 25,5 313 2:06:26 8,5 305
298 3177 BALDET FABIEN MS4 55 NL 6:10:42 279 02:43 0:37:24 2,4 445 02:42 3:38:07 24,2 365 1:49:43 9,8 161
299 2969 PENTA DAVID MV1 60 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 6:10:47 280 02:04 0:31:03 2,9 302 02:04 3:16:40 26,8 236 2:18:54 7,8 360
300 3181 LANDRY PHILIPPE MV4 14 UASG 6:11:43 281 04:08 0:31:32 2,9 326 04:36 3:24:05 25,9 293 2:07:20 8,5 310
301 2883 NAIN SOPHIE FV2 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 6:11:58 20 02:13 0:32:19 2,8 352 01:53 3:34:16 24,6 345 2:01:16 8,9 268
302 2963 GUIBOUT ERIC MV2 51 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 6:12:03 282 03:25 0:33:43 2,7 391 03:58 3:34:42 24,6 347 1:56:12 9,3 219
303 3051 CAVAILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 52 NL 6:12:12 283 04:28 0:36:07 2,5 434 01:52 3:29:16 25,2 328 2:00:28 9,0 261
304 2776 GUIOCHET GILLES MV1 61 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:12:49 284 01:02 0:27:01 3,3 97 01:47 3:28:47 25,3 325 2:14:10 8,0 340
305 2802 ATTARD LINDA FS4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:13:22 21 01:53 0:31:30 2,9 325 02:26 3:43:24 23,6 393 1:54:06 9,5 202
306 3127 NELAIN FLORENT MV1 62 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:13:26 285 03:51 0:39:30 2,3 455 03:43 3:36:58 24,3 360 1:49:22 9,9 156
307 2763 HURLIN DENIS MV2 53 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:14:25 286 02:50 0:29:16 3,1 212 04:50 3:05:22 28,5 161 2:32:04 7,1 388
308 2884 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV3 42 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:15:14 287 03:23 0:36:02 2,5 431 02:08 3:35:49 24,5 355 1:57:50 9,2 236
309 3166 SZCZOT JULIE FS4 4 TRIATHL'AIX 6:15:32 22 02:28 0:34:09 2,6 405 02:16 3:41:46 23,8 383 1:54:50 9,4 205
310 3005 HAESSLER QUENTIN MS4 56 TRIATHL'AIX 6:15:39 288 05:20 0:28:25 3,2 167 02:21 3:43:39 23,6 394 1:55:52 9,3 215
311 2773 CLAUZEL PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MS2 24 NL 6:16:17 289 03:15 0:30:03 3,0 255 02:22 3:41:30 23,8 382 1:59:06 9,1 247
312 2833 FONTAINE MARC MV4 15 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:17:05 290 04:15 0:44:23 2,0 463 04:05 4:07:54 21,3 435 1:16:25 14,1 2
313 3022 TARJON STÉPHANIE FV1 4 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 6:17:51 23 02:09 0:27:50 3,2 132 02:11 3:38:45 24,1 370 2:06:55 8,5 308
314 2720 HANCHIR JULIEN MS3 33 NL 6:18:27 291 02:08 0:32:06 2,8 344 02:51 3:21:55 26,1 280 2:19:25 7,7 361
315 3122 FLANDIN HUGUES MV4 16 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:18:31 292 02:33 0:30:30 2,9 278 01:58 3:18:50 26,6 253 2:24:38 7,5 379
316 2878 YACHOU DJAMEL MV1 63 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:18:40 293 01:56 0:28:06 3,2 144 01:03 3:11:03 27,6 196      
317 2830 PRIVAT ALEXANDRE MS2 25 NL 6:18:57 294 06:21 0:27:53 3,2 135 05:54 3:38:24 24,2 366 2:00:24 9,0 260
318 2927 ROSSIGNOL FRANCOIS MV4 17 MACH3 6:19:14 295 04:09 0:36:04 2,5 432 02:37 3:30:00 25,1 332 2:06:22 8,5 304
319 3053 TOUTAIN YANNICK MV2 54 ARCBUSIERS NORMANDS TRIATHLON 6:19:54 296 03:11 0:31:33 2,9 327 03:07 3:33:39 24,7 344 2:08:23 8,4 315
320 2925 NICOD CHRISTOPHE MV2 55 MACH3 6:20:51 297 02:06 0:31:56 2,8 337 01:52 3:26:37 25,6 312 2:18:18 7,8 359
321 3025 GUINET BERTRAND MV3 43 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:21:07 298 03:51 0:34:13 2,6 409 03:38 3:43:06 23,7 391 1:56:18 9,3 221
322 3032 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV3 44 NL 6:21:25 299 02:01 0:30:32 2,9 282 02:24 3:42:53 23,7 388 2:03:33 8,7 285
323 2886 LABALME STÉPHANE MV2 56 TRIOX 6:21:55 300 05:11 0:28:47 3,1 186 04:33 3:44:48 23,5 397 1:58:35 9,1 245
324 3178 PEREZ OLIVIER MV1 64 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 6:22:13 301 02:37 0:37:33 2,4 448 03:09 3:22:38 26,1 284 2:16:15 7,9 349
325 3202 ROCATCHER CLAUDE MV6 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:22:20 302 03:53 0:34:33 2,6 417 03:03 3:31:46 24,9 339 2:09:03 8,4 320
326 3068 CASADO PATRICIA FS3 4 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:23:17 24 02:56 0:33:00 2,7 373 02:35 3:34:41 24,6 346 2:10:01 8,3 322
327 3046 AUDIN THIERRY MV1 65 TRIATHLON ASN15 6:23:19 303 03:55 0:27:15 3,3 111 04:57 3:23:35 25,9 292 2:23:35 7,5 373
328 3015 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MS4 57 NL 6:23:20 304 03:04 0:32:34 2,8 362 03:08 3:42:18 23,8 385 2:02:14 8,8 275
329 2734 BOISSIER FRANCK MV2 57 SALTA BARTAS 6:23:49 305 02:16 0:34:21 2,6 413 03:28 3:30:48 25,0 336 2:12:55 8,1 337
330 2827 FLAGEL PIERRE MV1 66 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 6:24:10 306 02:03 0:32:22 2,8 355 03:19 3:30:36 25,1 334 2:15:49 8,0 346
331 2936 NOTE BERTRAND MV3 45 ALES TRIATHLON 6:25:15 307 03:02 0:42:30 2,1 461 03:06 3:22:57 26,0 287 2:13:37 8,1 339
332 2971 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV4 18 USNM 6:25:37 308 03:32 0:34:19 2,6 412 04:27 3:42:21 23,7 386 2:00:58 8,9 266
333 2764 HURLIN ORLANE FV2 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:25:59 25 02:51 0:34:55 2,6 420 03:00 3:28:17 25,3 323 2:16:55 7,9 351
334 2962 CASSIGNOL DOMINIQUE FV2 5 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 6:26:22 26 02:38 0:35:47 2,5 427 01:51 3:47:46 23,2 406 1:58:18 9,1 244
335 3126 SAISSET JEAN-MICHEL MV3 46 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:26:26 309 03:42 0:27:47 3,2 129 03:11 3:44:00 23,6 395 2:07:46 8,5 312
336 2793 MOUNEYDIER PHILIPPE MS4 58 FREE IRON TEAM 6:26:55 310 03:26 0:30:23 3,0 273 02:32 3:26:34 25,6 311 2:23:58 7,5 374
337 2891 DARNAJOU KATEL FV1 5 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:26:58 27 02:54 0:40:43 2,2 458 01:57 3:45:53 23,4 400 1:55:29 9,4 208
338 2811 RICHER JEAN BAPTISTE MS4 59 TRIATHLON AMBéRIEU EN BUGEY 6:27:19 311 02:37 0:30:20 3,0 272 03:44 3:32:32 24,8 342 2:18:04 7,8 357
339 3106 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS4 60 USNM 6:27:44 312 03:18 0:29:07 3,1 207 02:06 3:40:58 23,9 379 2:12:13 8,2 334
340 3137 BORDEL FLORENT MS3 34 USNM 6:29:00 313 04:23 0:36:36 2,5 437 01:35 3:42:48 23,7 387 2:03:36 8,7 286
341 3076 OLIVIER BENJAMIN MS2 26 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:29:08 314 03:28 0:29:32 3,0 226 02:37 3:46:45 23,3 404 2:06:44 8,5 307
342 2885 LEBON ALEXANDRE MV1 67 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:29:21 315 04:38 0:29:43 3,0 235 02:59 3:40:23 24,0 376 2:11:35 8,2 329
343 2818 KNAUBLICH GERMAIN MS2 27 SABLé TRIATHLON 6:29:44 316 01:54 0:31:57 2,8 338 03:17 3:43:06 23,7 392 2:09:28 8,3 321
344 2772 BORREL MICHEL MV3 47 APAS ONEMA 6:30:27 317 02:29 0:33:03 2,7 375 02:56 3:39:58 24,0 374 2:11:59 8,2 333
345 2970 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE FS4 5 PORTET TRIATHLON 6:30:40 28 02:35 0:37:28 2,4 447 01:47 3:51:56 22,8 414 1:56:52 9,2 230
346 2853 ETALIS PATRICK-PAUL MV5 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:30:57 318 02:15 0:30:59 2,9 296 02:30 3:31:09 25,0 337 2:24:02 7,5 375
347 3101 SOLANS NICOLAS MV2 58 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 6:31:16 319 03:26 0:32:37 2,8 363 04:36 3:35:13 24,5 353 2:15:22 8,0 343
348 2751 VICENTE GILLES MV3 48 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 6:31:23 320 02:18 0:28:41 3,1 177 06:23 3:21:04 26,3 275 2:32:55 7,1 389
349 2922 JAIMET CELINE FV1 6 MACH3 6:31:36 29 03:13 0:31:20 2,9 316 03:17 3:46:26 23,3 402 2:07:17 8,5 309
350 2888 MENAGER CHRISTINE FV2 6 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:32:13 30 04:02 0:29:18 3,1 213 03:30 3:37:11 24,3 361 2:18:11 7,8 358
351 3172 WENGER JOËLLE FS2 9 NL 6:32:30 31 02:27 0:33:02 2,7 374 03:27 3:53:59 22,6 418 1:59:34 9,0 254
352 2948 RASSELET BENJAMIN MS3 35 NL 6:32:42 321 03:32 0:31:18 2,9 314 02:00 3:47:35 23,2 405 2:08:16 8,4 314
353 2803 CADOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 68 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 6:33:03 322 02:51 0:28:38 3,1 175 03:08 3:37:24 24,3 362 2:21:01 7,7 369
354 3141 DUDON YVES MV2 59 ALESTRIATHLON 6:34:14 323 03:05 0:39:12 2,3 454 02:31 3:25:09 25,7 302 2:24:14 7,5 378
355 3023 BABAUX FLORENT MS4 61 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 6:34:56 324 03:19 0:30:15 3,0 265 03:30 3:41:15 23,9 381 2:16:34 7,9 350
356 3183 HARDMAN JACKIE FV5 1 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:35:06 32 04:02 0:40:34 2,2 456 03:19 3:49:40 23,0 410 1:57:28 9,2 233
357 3207 MOLET CYRIL MV1 69 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:35:13 325 03:53 0:30:29 3,0 277 02:36 3:35:14 24,5 354 2:22:58 7,6 372
358 2767 CLERE STEPHANE MS4 62 SB SPORTEAM 6:35:36 326 02:28 0:34:04 2,6 403 02:59 3:22:00 26,1 281 2:34:03 7,0 391
359 2882 ITEN ÉRIC MV3 49 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 6:36:09 327 02:21 0:33:48 2,7 396 02:12 3:34:48 24,6 348 2:22:58 7,6 371
360 3152 DROGOU BERTRAND MS3 36 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 6:36:21 328 02:38 0:31:45 2,8 332 04:19 3:46:34 23,3 403 2:11:03 8,2 326
361 3003 FRADIER JEAN-MARC MV4 19 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 6:37:03 329 02:32 0:30:44 2,9 287 03:41 3:38:50 24,1 371 2:21:14 7,6 370
362 3188 GENDRON ANTOINE MV1 70 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 6:37:09 330 03:36 0:29:12 3,1 209 03:35 3:19:28 26,5 262 2:41:16 6,7 396
363 2921 CIOFFI JULIEN MS2 28 MACH3 6:37:52 331 02:50 0:29:05 3,1 205 02:00 3:52:10 22,7 415 2:11:46 8,2 330
364 2997 VIDAL DIDIER MV4 20 TOBESPORT 6:38:47 332 03:05 0:41:06 2,2 459 03:23 3:47:50 23,2 407 2:03:22 8,8 282
365 2860 GRANADO PINERO MIGUEL ANGEL MS3 37 FREE IRON TEAM 6:39:09 333 02:56 0:33:54 2,7 399 02:37 3:54:31 22,5 421 2:05:09 8,6 295
366 2795 LE DRAOULEC GAEL MS4 63 TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN 6:39:52 334 01:59 0:32:17 2,8 351 02:55 3:38:36 24,2 368 2:24:03 7,5 376
367 3080 RIOU ESTELLE FS2 10 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:39:57 33 01:57 0:29:19 3,1 217 02:54 3:48:21 23,1 408 2:17:24 7,9 355
368 3071 LEMAIRE THOMAS MS2 29 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 6:39:57 335 03:03 0:27:20 3,3 114 01:22 3:59:32 22,0 427 2:08:38 8,4 318
369 2926 CLAUDEL PIERRE MV3 50 MACH3 6:40:31 336 03:18 0:27:45 3,2 127 02:45 3:24:25 25,8 296 2:42:15 6,7 397
370 2889 BARRET STÉPHANE MV2 60 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 6:40:40 337 02:19 0:35:59 2,5 430 01:49 3:40:09 24,0 375 2:20:21 7,7 366
371 2940 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV3 51 ALES TRIATHLON 6:40:41 338 04:45 0:33:27 2,7 384 03:41 3:28:48 25,3 326 2:29:58 7,2 387
372 2942 NIOLAT MICHEL MV4 21 ALES TRIATHLON 6:40:54 339 03:36 0:31:14 2,9 310 03:24 3:36:57 24,3 359 2:25:41 7,4 382
373 2972 RUYER ALBAN MS3 38 NL 6:42:00 340 07:35 0:29:58 3,0 251 07:09 3:41:53 23,8 384 2:15:22 8,0 342
374 3168 HOLTOM DARIUS MV2 61 NL 6:42:48 341 04:32 0:29:44 3,0 236 08:23 3:39:38 24,0 372 2:20:28 7,7 367
375 2815 LIENARD OLIVIER MS4 64 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 6:43:38 342 02:35 0:34:29 2,6 416 02:07 3:36:05 24,4 356 2:28:19 7,3 386
376 2726 PANUEL MARIE-LAURE FV2 7 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 6:44:51 34 03:14 0:31:30 2,9 324 03:28 3:54:42 22,5 423 2:11:54 8,2 332
377 2704 MICHEL NICOLAS MV1 71 NL 6:45:21 343 07:04 0:30:26 3,0 274 06:52 3:44:55 23,5 398 2:16:02 7,9 347
378 3184 HARDMAN PETER MV6 2 BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB 6:46:46 344 03:15 0:38:02 2,4 451 03:24 3:36:29 24,4 358 2:25:34 7,4 381
379 2929 CRET JEAN MICHEL MV3 52 MACH3 6:48:08 345 03:50 0:35:32 2,5 426 04:56 3:52:44 22,7 416 2:11:04 8,2 327
380 3050 DELVAL LAURENT MV2 62 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 6:48:10 346 03:15 0:28:54 3,1 193 03:30 3:56:53 22,3 425 2:15:36 8,0 345
381 3021 MOSSON GEOFFROY MS4 65 NL 6:48:13 347 04:59 0:34:13 2,6 411 02:42 3:57:41 22,2 426 2:08:36 8,4 317
382 2842 JEANSON FABIENNE FV3 2 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:48:49 35 01:53 0:36:05 2,5 433 04:18 3:55:13 22,4 424 2:11:18 8,2 328
383 2832 KREPPER GUILLAUME MS2 30 NL 6:49:16 348 05:35 0:29:14 3,1 210 04:51 3:44:55 23,5 399 2:24:39 7,5 380
384 3175 GENET RICHARD MV3 53 NL 6:51:08 349 04:13 0:32:10 2,8 348 03:36 3:53:53 22,6 417 2:17:14 7,9 353
385 2938 COLSON PASCAL MV3 54 ALES TRIATHLON 6:53:18 350 04:29 0:33:45 2,7 393 03:05 3:51:44 22,8 412 2:20:13 7,7 365
386 2941 LANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 63 ALES TRIATHLON 6:53:18 351 03:29 0:31:40 2,8 330 03:59 3:54:31 22,5 420 2:19:38 7,7 362
387 2794 MOUNEYDIER RÉMI MS3 39 FREE IRON TEAM 6:59:13 352 03:18 0:32:25 2,8 359 02:30 4:01:20 21,9 431 2:19:39 7,7 363
388 3027 TRAN THANH MAI FV3 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 7:01:35 36 01:56 0:36:46 2,4 441 02:52 4:14:33 20,7 439 2:06:14 8,6 302
389 2702 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 55 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 7:03:32 353 02:41 0:31:02 2,9 300 07:42 3:29:51 25,2 330 2:52:14 6,3 399
390 2789 BOULESTIER SYLVIE FS4 6 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 7:09:41 37 03:23 0:33:07 2,7 377 04:43 3:54:03 22,6 419 2:34:23 7,0 392
391 2719 DELWASSE JOEL MV2 64 ENERGY TRI 7:10:30 354 02:28 0:34:52 2,6 419 02:19 4:02:54 21,7 432 2:27:54 7,3 385
392 3017 GIBELLI MICHEL MV3 56 TRIATHL'AIX 7:12:53 355 04:09 0:36:38 2,5 438 04:33 4:03:17 21,7 433 2:24:14 7,5 377
393 3111 BALMA YANNICK MS2 31 NL 7:14:13 356 02:37 0:40:36 2,2 457 03:32 4:11:22 21,0 437 2:16:04 7,9 348
394 3158 GUEUGNON PIERRE MS2 32 TRICLUB DOHA 7:14:45 357 03:43 0:29:48 3,0 241 02:56 4:10:24 21,1 436 2:27:52 7,3 384
395 2834 GALLETIER BÉNÉDICTE FS1 1 NL 7:16:08 38 02:02 0:31:29 2,9 323 02:25 4:01:07 21,9 429 2:39:02 6,8 395
396 2792 RAOUL XAVIER MV1 72 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 7:17:48 358 02:01 0:38:26 2,3 452 03:35 4:23:31 20,0 443 2:10:13 8,3 323
397 2713 WALSCHOTS CATH FV3 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 7:24:00 39 03:20 0:43:55 2,0 462 04:05 4:12:04 20,9 438 2:20:34 7,7 368
398 3119 CALESTROUPAT GUILLAUME MS4 66 NL 7:25:42 359 02:10 0:28:08 3,2 146 03:03 4:01:17 21,9 430 2:51:02 6,3 398
399 2712 FACELLO JULIE FV1 7 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 7:41:04 40 03:12 0:37:45 2,4 449 03:53 4:22:53 20,1 442 2:33:19 7,0 390
400 2750 BUENO YANNICK MV1 73 NL 7:51:29 360 04:17 0:34:08 2,6 404 05:38 4:30:49 19,5 444 2:36:34 6,9 394
401 2701 PEREZ VINCENT MS4 0 TRIAVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU 0:00:00 DNF 01:19 0:30:12 3,0 262              
402 2706 REDON DIDIER MV4 0 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:38 0:31:47 2,8 333 03:13 3:19:13 26,5 258      
403 2729 TOLOS ERIC MV3 0 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:05 0:33:13 2,7 381              
404 2744 FAVARD SEBASTIEN MV1 0 VENCE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:47 0:28:27 3,2 169              
405 2754 BODIN FRÉDÉRIC MS4 0 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:17 0:28:22 3,2 165 01:51 3:40:43 23,9 378      
406 2758 LE ROSCOET RONAN MS2 0 MEUDON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:47 0:24:31 3,7 21 01:32 2:58:19 29,6 92      
407 2769 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 0 HYèRES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:56 0:28:14 3,2 158              
408 2806 DEVOYON LAURENT MV1 0 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 0:00:00 DNF 03:11 0:29:42 3,0 234              
409 2819 SIMON XAVIER MV1 0 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 0:00:00 DNF 01:22 0:22:02 4,1 7 02:59 2:54:30 30,3 62      
410 2825 GUILLEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:26:57 3,3 93 01:58 2:53:49 30,4 59      
411 2828 MIZZON ALBERT MV6 0 TRYSSINGEAUX 0:00:00 DNF 03:18 0:36:56 2,4 442 03:44 4:04:02 21,6 434      
412 2844 GILARDIN BERNARD MV3 0 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF         01:03            
413 2847 DELIGNE JEAN-MANUEL MS4 0 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:09 0:30:45 2,9 289 02:14 3:19:23 26,5 259      
414 2848 GARRIC FREDERIC MV3 0 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:31 0:42:21 2,1 460              
415 2849 DAVID LAURENT MV2 0 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
416 2855 RICAUT LAURENT MV1 0 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00 DNF 03:26 0:31:02 2,9 301 02:11 3:25:46 25,7 306      
417 2863 RIGAUD OLIVIER MV1 0 TRI OX 0:00:00 DNF 03:33 0:24:46 3,6 25 02:33 3:03:40 28,7 145      
418 2864 DESSENNE ARNAUD MV1 0 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 0:00:00 DNF 01:58 0:28:11 3,2 151 01:03 3:30:00 25,1 331      
419 2867 ROBLEDO OLIVIER MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF                      
420 2868 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV5 0 TRI BIKE 34 0:00:00 DNF 02:54 0:29:22 3,1 220 34:42 3:31:33 25,0 338      
421 2872 PETERMANN LAURENT MV2 0 TRISPORT 0:00:00 DNF                      
422 2880 LAVIRON THIERRY MV3 0 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:54 0:36:43 2,5 440 02:13 3:20:10 26,4 271      
423 2892 DALBES VINCENT MV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:39 0:28:19 3,2 163 01:03 3:51:47 22,8 413      
424 2894 BREGMESTRE SAMUEL MS3 0 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:31:26 2,9 321              
425 2896 LENFANT JEAN LUC MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 03:23 0:35:06 2,6 423 01:03 4:00:10 22,0 428      
426 2897 BEYER MAXIMILIEN MS2 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
427 2899 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MV1 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
428 2904 BLONDIN SÉBASTIEN MS2 0 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:31 0:28:14 3,2 157              
429 2908 JUILLAGUET MANON FS1 0 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:00:00 DNF 01:56 0:29:50 3,0 244              
430 2911 LAVERTY FABRICE MS4 0 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00 DNF                      
431 2914 DALIGAUD JITKA FV1 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNF                      
432 2918 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNF 01:50 0:33:03 2,7 376 03:52 3:39:50 24,0 373      
433 2930 BONNEAU CORINNE FV2 0 MACH3 0:00:00 DNF 01:45 0:31:43 2,8 331 10:14 4:14:50 20,7 440      
434 2937 BRACHET MARC MS4 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
435 2947 PEZOT PIERRE MS4 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:38 0:36:40 2,5 439 04:31 3:48:32 23,1 409      
436 2953 GARDEZ NICOLAS MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 03:10 0:33:11 2,7 378 03:24 4:17:57 20,5 441      
437 2957 DIDELET SEBASTIEN MV1 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:50 0:30:29 3,0 276 01:03 3:44:29 23,5 396      
438 2959 BELLOTTO FRANCIS MV4 0 AUCH TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
439 2960 MARTIN DENIS MS4 0 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
440 2961 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MS3 0 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 0:00:00 DNF                      
441 2964 SERGEANT FABRICE MV1 0 USA TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:47 0:31:49 2,8 334 02:35 3:30:34 25,1 333      
442 2965 BOULARD CLÉMENT MS3 0 ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0:00:00 DNF 03:07 0:28:07 3,2 145 02:10 2:56:55 29,8 78      
443 2966 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV2 0 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:20 0:31:58 2,8 340 02:58 3:50:00 23,0 411      
444 2967 PUJADE MICHEL MV2 0 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:21 0:22:36 4,0 9 02:02 3:07:04 28,2 171      
445 2976 FABBRI THIBAULT MV1 0 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
446 2980 SERGENT ERIC MV3 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:44 0:31:57 2,8 339 02:20 3:01:14 29,1 120      
447 2984 FERRIER JEAN-JACQUES MV2 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:02 0:26:13 3,4 70 03:13 3:43:01 23,7 390      
448 2986 PAYRE-FICOUT CEDRIC MS4 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
449 2990 GUILHERMET STEPHANE MV1 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
450 2991 BECQUE FLORENT MS1 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
451 2992 RAISON JULIEN MS2 0 ACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
452 2994 BEGOUT CHRIST MV3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF                      
453 3007 CLEMENT GUILLAUME MV2 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNF                      
454 3010 ANGUERA LOÏC MS4 0 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:00:00 DNF                      
455 3012 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY MS1 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
456 3018 MARTIN DAVID MS4 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNF 01:26 0:24:29 3,7 20 00:58 2:37:01 33,6 4      
457 3020 PAMPHILE SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 AUBENAS TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:36 0:30:31 2,9 281 03:56 3:02:16 29,0 127      
458 3026 PALVADEAU OLIVIER MV2 0 ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF                      
459 3034 SOLDATI LAURENT MV3 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 04:44 0:38:00 2,4 450 01:03 2:15:47 38,9 1      
460 3035 CARRIERE THIBAULT MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF                      
461 3040 FANOVARD XAVIER MS4 0 FRANCE POLICE/ MADE IN TRI 0:00:00 DNF 02:28 0:23:25 3,8 13              
462 3041 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 M.I.T. 0:00:00 DNF                      
463 3049 GROSROYAT PHILIPPE MV3 0 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF                      
464 3052 VIREY JULIEN MS3 0 DIJON SINGLETRACK 0:00:00 DNF                      
465 3054 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:17 0:29:25 3,1 222 01:03 3:18:51 26,6 254      
466 3056 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:38 0:26:45 3,4 90 01:25 2:56:05 30,0 72      
467 3058 GUERINEAU DAVID MS4 0 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00 DNF 02:24 0:31:53 2,8 336 02:47 3:46:14 23,3 401      
468 3061 BONNET MÉDÉRIC MS1 0 TRIATHLON CASTRES 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:30:19 3,0 269 01:03 3:27:14 25,5 316      
469 3063 MAUTORD JULIE FS4 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNF 01:56 0:27:52 3,2 134              
470 3064 PALHOL VINCENT MS2 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNF 02:22 0:25:31 3,5 53 01:46 2:39:49 33,0 8      
471 3072 PAYOUX LOIC MS2 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNF 03:12 0:26:17 3,4 74              
472 3088 SAVY FABRICE MV1 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNF 02:19 0:30:30 2,9 280 01:03 3:37:50 24,2 364      
473 3099 JACQUEMIN JEAN PIERRE MV5 0 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 03:20 0:32:44 2,7 366              
474 3103 HILI MORGAN MS3 0 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:30 0:26:25 3,4 78 01:39 2:50:29 31,0 43      
475 3104 ROGER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 0 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:33:31 2,7 385 07:41 3:38:31 24,2 367      
476 3110 OLIVA PHILIPPE MV1 0 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 0:00:00 DNF 01:47 0:29:06 3,1 206 01:03 3:38:42 24,1 369      
477 3128 NAVARRE STÉPHANE MV1 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 01:54 0:25:39 3,5 57              
478 3129 PINOL PHILIPPE MV5 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 03:40 0:33:32 2,7 386 01:03 4:32:58 19,3 445      
479 3140 MAUGER MATTHIEU MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 05:33 0:32:24 2,8 358 04:11 2:57:49 29,7 84 0:58:00 18,6 1
480 3171 PENEL ARNAUD MV2 0 XTRIATHLON.COM 0:00:00 DNF 04:09 0:27:53 3,2 136 01:47 2:48:54 31,3 37      
481 3182 VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 0 ASMSE TRI 42 0:00:00 DNF 03:02 0:28:02 3,2 142 03:07 3:28:57 25,3 327      
482 3186 LOZANO CHAVES ANTONIO MS3 0 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:15 0:35:49 2,5 428              
483 3190 DUCATE FREDERIC MV1 0 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 04:56 0:28:15 3,2 160              
484 3192 COTTRET GREG MS4 0 MADE IN TRI 0:00:00 DNF 02:03 0:26:30 3,4 83              
485 3197 CHALLOT ERIC MV2 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:25 0:28:52 3,1 190 02:52 3:22:51 26,0 285      
486 3201 GIVAUDAN GHISLAIN MS4 0 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:26 0:24:50 3,6 29 01:03 3:11:19 27,6 199      
487 3205 LUREAU FREDERIC MS3 0 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:38 0:25:36 3,5 56 01:03 2:27:01 35,9 2      
488 3206 SEVERINO FREDERIC MV1 0 UP2 0:00:00 DNF 01:43 0:26:24 3,4 77              
489 3210 CHALEAT ETIENNE MS2 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:21 0:25:41 3,5 58 02:27 2:40:43 32,9 10      
490 2733 GUEDES VINCENT MV1 0 ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
491 2745 RETHORET CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 FAST GUEBWILLER 0:00:00 DNS                      
492 2766 GROSJEAN PATRICK MV3 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
493 2778 SACHET YANNICK MS3 0 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
494 2809 CAIREL CHARLES MS4 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
495 2826 POGGIOLI GILLES MV2 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
496 2836 ABALAIN REMI MS4 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
497 2839 MOULIERAC PIERRE MV1 0 A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
498 2845 ROUX BERNARD MV4 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
499 3081 ROMEU OLIVIER MV3 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNS                      
500 3109 WARIN RAPHAËL MS2 0 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
501 3114 BERTHELOT SÉBASTIEN MS4 0 DURANCE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
502 3139 FERAL JEAN-MARC MV3 0 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
503 3144 ANGEE SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNS                      
504 3156 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MS2 0 TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 0:00:00 DNS                      
505 3162 FRECHETTE JIMI MS4 0 SAM TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
506 3189 HALL JEAN LUC MV2 0 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
507 3198 KHIAL KAMIL MS4 0 ASMSE TRI 42 0:00:00 DNS