Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Cross Triathlon ( 07/06/2015)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 2008 VIGUIER PIERRE-LAURENT MS4 1 NL 1:32:07 1 00:55 0:07:31 4,0 6 00:41 1:02:27 25,0 2 0:20:31 16,1 2
2 2682 SERRIERES ARTHUR MS1 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:37:23 2 00:59 0:07:13 4,2 2 00:57 1:02:38 24,9 3 0:25:34 12,9 11
3 2137 BOURDON CYRIL MS1 2 ROC EVASION 1:37:45 3 01:43 0:08:13 3,6 20 00:54 0:59:49 26,1 1 0:27:05 12,2 26
4 2004 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:38:32 4 01:07 0:07:22 4,1 4 01:02 1:05:12 23,9 9 0:23:48 13,9 7
5 2362 LEY ANTOINE MS2 1 TEAM IBEX / VEDAS ENDURANCE 1:40:25 5 01:42 0:09:57 3,0 97 01:06 1:03:56 24,4 4 0:23:43 13,9 5
6 2238 MARTIN NICOLAS MV1 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 1:40:40 6 01:17 0:07:47 3,8 8 01:00 1:04:50 24,1 7 0:25:44 12,8 13
7 2213 GARVI CLEMENT MS3 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:41:24 7 01:01 0:07:53 3,8 9 00:54 1:04:43 24,1 6 0:26:51 12,3 23
8 2310 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS3 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 1:42:03 8 02:01 0:07:17 4,1 3 01:06 1:06:16 23,5 15 0:25:21 13,0 10
9 2193 HARATYK ANTOINE MS3 3 ATHLé 21 1:42:58 9 02:11 0:09:29 3,2 77 01:40 1:04:24 24,2 5 0:25:12 13,1 8
10 2376 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:43:00 10 01:56 0:09:16 3,2 64 01:04 1:04:53 24,0 8 0:26:37 12,4 21
11 2236 BRODZKI IVAN MS4 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 1:43:22 11 01:17 0:07:26 4,0 5 01:11 1:07:39 23,1 20 0:25:47 12,8 14
12 2254 CAUNES STEPHANE MS4 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 1:44:32 12 01:25 0:07:56 3,8 12 01:03 1:05:59 23,6 12 0:28:07 11,7 43
13 2410 PEREIRA THIERRY MV2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:45:03 13 02:01 0:07:57 3,8 13 01:04 1:06:00 23,6 13 0:27:59 11,8 38
14 2061 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:45:31 14 01:38 0:09:15 3,2 62 01:00 1:05:34 23,8 11 0:28:01 11,8 40
15 2031 DUPRE CHRISTOPHER MS1 3 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:47:27 15 01:36 0:08:52 3,4 43 01:01 1:07:16 23,2 18 0:28:41 11,5 57
16 2412 BELTRAN THIERRY MV3 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:47:35 16 01:14 0:07:59 3,8 14 00:56 1:07:51 23,0 21 0:29:33 11,2 72
17 2226 NIVOT TANGUY MS1 4 DIJON SINGLETRACK 1:48:11 17 01:16 0:09:59 3,0 101 00:59 1:05:31 23,8 10 0:30:25 10,8 96
18 2314 FRAYSSINET BENJAMIN MV1 4 THE POUNCHO 1:49:04 18 01:37 0:10:43 2,8 161 01:14 1:07:38 23,1 19 0:27:51 11,8 36
19 2508 FONTAINE GONZAGUE MS3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 1:49:41 19 01:04 0:08:14 3,6 22 01:01 1:11:22 21,9 29 0:27:58 11,8 37
20 2062 GRIS FABIAN MS1 5 NL 1:50:14 20 01:27 0:08:52 3,4 44 00:59 1:13:03 21,4 39 0:25:52 12,8 16
21 2126 BOUVIER BENOIT MS4 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:50:15 21 01:55 0:08:43 3,4 37 01:13 1:08:39 22,7 24 0:29:44 11,1 75
22 2228 ZANDE REMY MS2 2 NL 1:50:30 22 01:20 0:08:56 3,4 46 00:58 1:11:09 21,9 28 0:28:05 11,7 41
23 2161 ABBRUZZESE JEAN MV3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:51:01 23 01:50 0:10:14 2,9 118 00:59 1:08:11 22,9 23 0:29:45 11,1 77
24 2334 GILLY JULIEN MS4 6 AUBENAS TRIATHLON 1:51:17 24 01:40 0:08:55 3,4 45 01:25 1:11:25 21,8 30 0:27:50 11,9 35
25 2120 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV2 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:51:46 25 01:29 0:08:04 3,7 16 00:55 1:12:38 21,5 35 0:28:38 11,5 55
26 2458 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MS4 7 PIC SAINT LOUP RUN N' BIKE 1:52:01 26 01:26 0:13:05 2,3 369 01:02 1:07:55 23,0 22 0:28:32 11,6 52
27 2425 DECLERCK LOUIS MJU 1 VéLO VAUNAGE PASSION 1:52:32 27 02:15 0:09:22 3,2 70 01:31 1:06:27 23,5 17 0:32:53 10,0 158
28 2415 BILLUART LUCAS MS1 6 NL 1:52:48 28 01:44 0:09:26 3,2 74 01:34 1:06:16 23,5 16 0:33:46 9,8 187
29 2409 COURBARD DENIS MS4 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:53:03 29 01:54 0:08:20 3,6 24 01:33 1:12:16 21,6 33 0:28:59 11,4 61
30 2220 ESCANDE DANIEL MV4 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 1:53:16 30 01:29 0:09:49 3,1 87 01:00 1:10:26 22,1 26 0:30:31 10,8 99
31 2268 REY YVAN MV1 5 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:53:32 31 01:59 0:10:45 2,8 169 01:04 1:10:34 22,1 27 0:29:08 11,3 66
32 2318 MOUISEL ETIENNE MS4 9 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 1:53:48 32 01:48 0:09:00 3,3 50 01:48 1:15:21 20,7 49 0:25:49 12,8 15
33 2142 LESCURE ERIC MV4 2 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 1:54:03 33 01:44 0:08:48 3,4 40 00:49 1:14:24 21,0 43 0:28:16 11,7 47
34 2122 ARCELLA LAURENT MV2 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:54:33 34 01:28 0:08:23 3,6 27 01:22 1:11:33 21,8 31 0:31:45 10,4 130
35 2035 ABADIE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 6 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 1:54:49 35 01:56 0:09:52 3,0 90 01:25 1:14:53 20,8 45 0:27:28 12,0 30
36 2136 BOURDON CHRISTIAN MV2 4 ROC EVASION 1:55:04 36 01:56 0:10:15 2,9 120 01:33 1:10:22 22,2 25 0:31:43 10,4 129
37 2009 EBERHART ANTONIN MCA 1 NL 1:55:18 37 01:33 0:08:29 3,5 28 00:59 1:12:28 21,5 34 0:31:48 10,4 132
38 2283 LECLERE VALENTIN MCA 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 1:55:34 38 02:54 0:10:44 2,8 164 01:46 1:12:42 21,5 37 0:27:26 12,0 28
39 2444 LIEBUS CLEMENT MS1 7 CMC 1:55:50 39 01:50 0:09:09 3,3 57 00:55 1:14:22 21,0 42 0:29:31 11,2 71
40 2028 GIGNOUX PAUL MS1 8 NL 1:56:20 40 01:20 0:08:08 3,7 18 00:49 1:18:17 19,9 64 0:27:44 11,9 32
41 2020 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MS2 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 1:56:34 41 02:10 0:09:15 3,2 63 01:50 1:14:41 20,9 44 0:28:37 11,5 54
42 2090 BELIAEFF JÉRÉMIE MS2 4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:56:49 42 02:09 0:07:46 3,9 7 01:20 1:16:06 20,5 53 0:29:27 11,2 70
43 2197 SOULIER GUILHEM MS4 10 TMBSA 1:57:05 43 02:25 0:09:42 3,1 82 02:07 1:13:05 21,3 40 0:29:45 11,1 76
44 2111 GUZZONATO PHILIPPE MV2 5 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:57:20 44 01:00 0:10:44 2,8 165 01:28 1:11:37 21,8 32 0:32:28 10,2 148
45 2101 MICHELIER FRANCK MJU 2 TRI BIKE 34 1:58:06 45 02:03 0:08:45 3,4 39 01:08 1:12:38 21,5 36 0:33:29 9,9 174
46 2256 BOURDON GUILLAUME MV1 7 TEAM COIN SECRET 1:58:25 46 01:34 0:10:09 3,0 114 01:08 1:19:40 19,6 78 0:25:52 12,8 17
47 2375 MARTY HUGUES MS2 5 NL 1:58:33 47 02:38 0:11:14 2,7 216 01:38 1:17:25 20,1 58 0:25:35 12,9 12
48 2396 CARRILLO KEVIN MS2 6 NL 1:58:43 48 02:49 0:12:06 2,5 274 01:05 1:27:34 17,8 154 0:15:07 21,8 1
49 2387 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 8 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNèS 1:58:49 49 02:07 0:11:29 2,6 228 01:29 1:15:03 20,8 46 0:28:39 11,5 56
50 2295 HARRISON JESSICA FS4 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:58:51 1 01:40 0:07:54 3,8 10 01:09 1:19:46 19,6 80 0:28:20 11,6 48
51 2138 ETIENNE AURELIEN MS2 7 NL 1:59:08 50 01:57 0:11:39 2,6 241 01:28 1:17:40 20,1 60 0:26:22 12,5 19
52 2253 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 11 ASPH TRIATHLON 1:59:26 51 02:10 0:09:21 3,2 68 00:58 1:18:32 19,9 67 0:28:22 11,6 49
53 2183 FEDELE NICOLAS MV1 9 CARMAUX NATATION 1:59:42 52 01:19 0:08:30 3,5 29 01:07 1:15:12 20,7 47 0:33:32 9,8 176
54 2497 BONICEL JOFFREY MS2 8 NL 2:00:00 53 02:05 0:09:12 3,3 59 02:03 1:16:04 20,5 52 0:30:34 10,8 100
55 2117 GAVEAU MAXIME MCA 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:00:10 54 01:58 0:10:11 2,9 116 01:12 1:12:49 21,4 38 0:33:59 9,7 196
56 2430 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MS2 9 BOL D'AIRE 2:00:20 55 02:06 0:10:21 2,9 125 01:07 1:18:34 19,9 69 0:28:10 11,7 45
57 2417 JOUVET SYLVAIN MS3 5 NL 2:00:31 56 02:25 0:09:24 3,2 72 02:02 1:16:26 20,4 54 0:30:13 10,9 91
58 2399 FANTIN JÉROME MV1 10 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:00:42 57 01:42 0:10:37 2,8 148 00:41 1:20:14 19,4 85 0:27:26 12,0 29
59 2130 RIVIER JÉRÔME MS4 12 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:00:51 58 01:36 0:10:24 2,9 129 01:04 1:17:29 20,1 59 0:30:16 10,9 92
60 2205 HOCQUAUX CÉCILE FS4 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 2:01:02 2 01:24 0:08:20 3,6 25 01:12 1:18:58 19,8 70 0:31:06 10,6 112
61 2353 BEAURAIN LEONARD MS3 6 NL 2:01:11 59 03:44 0:10:37 2,8 149 01:35 1:18:17 19,9 65 0:26:56 12,2 25
62 2051 MIRRA SERGE MS4 13 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:01:23 60 01:42 0:09:42 3,1 83 01:11 1:17:59 20,0 62 0:30:46 10,7 104
63 2010 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 11 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:01:33 61 01:51 0:12:37 2,4 327 01:08 1:15:18 20,7 48 0:30:36 10,8 101
64 2082 CERVERA MARC MV2 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:01:54 62 01:54 0:11:11 2,7 208 01:04 1:15:33 20,6 50 0:32:09 10,3 140
65 2438 BERTORELLO CHARLES MS2 10 VIC'TEAM 2:02:03 63 02:04 0:10:45 2,8 168 01:29 1:19:54 19,5 81 0:27:50 11,9 33
66 2423 DELCLAUX JULIEN MS4 14 NL 2:02:14 64 02:26 0:08:45 3,4 38 01:28 1:19:11 19,7 74 0:30:22 10,9 94
67 2165 DUCHOSSOIS SIEGFRIED MS1 9 ALES TRIATHLON 2:02:25 65 01:57 0:08:40 3,5 35 00:53 1:23:04 18,8 111 0:27:50 11,9 34
68 2348 FENET LUDOVIC MV1 12 NL 2:02:36 66 02:26 0:10:08 3,0 110 01:59 1:17:42 20,1 61 0:30:19 10,9 93
69 2204 CIRON LUDOVIC MV1 13 NL 2:02:55 67 01:34 0:08:40 3,5 34 01:28 1:21:34 19,1 94 0:29:37 11,1 74
70 2321 JARNOT CHRISTIAN MV1 14 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:03:26 68 02:01 0:11:05 2,7 197 01:29 1:19:29 19,6 77 0:29:20 11,2 69
71 2342 HARDY JÉRÔME MS3 7 NL 2:03:37 69 01:49 0:09:06 3,3 55 01:57 1:19:14 19,7 76 0:31:28 10,5 124
72 2456 PAILLET THIBAUT MS1 10 NL 2:03:46 70 01:58 0:07:55 3,8 11 01:10 1:21:45 19,1 96 0:30:56 10,7 109
73 2083 DEBIEN NICOLAS MS4 15 NL 2:04:08 71 03:17 0:10:02 3,0 104 01:17 1:15:57 20,5 51 0:33:33 9,8 179
74 2089 BOURSIAC YANN MS4 16 NL 2:04:17 72 02:32 0:09:41 3,1 81 02:11 1:18:59 19,7 71 0:30:51 10,7 107
75 2182 GLOUTON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS4 17 NL 2:04:28 73 02:28 0:10:49 2,8 177 02:14 1:13:54 21,1 41 0:35:01 9,4 224
76 2177 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS4 18 ODYSSEUM NATATION 2:04:38 74 02:41 0:08:41 3,5 36 01:23 1:17:20 20,2 57 0:34:30 9,6 213
77 2179 LUCAS CYRILLE MS4 19 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:04:49 75 01:56 0:10:29 2,9 136 01:10 1:19:01 19,7 72 0:32:11 10,3 141
78 2493 ALLER PHILIPPE MV5 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:04:59 76                      
79 2506 MULOT BERTRAND MV2 7 MIT 2:05:10 77 01:41 0:08:35 3,5 31 01:32 1:19:13 19,7 75 0:34:07 9,7 200
80 2052 PLANCHET EMMANUEL MV1 15 NL 2:05:20 78 02:55 0:10:08 3,0 109 01:48 1:19:08 19,7 73 0:31:20 10,5 118
81 2231 SOPRANO CINDY FS2 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:05:30 3 01:43 0:09:36 3,1 79 01:21 1:22:42 18,9 107 0:30:06 11,0 87
82 2457 BAILLY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 NL 2:05:41 79 02:30 0:10:12 2,9 117 02:39 1:27:56 17,7 164 0:22:21 14,8 3
83 2464 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 3 ROC DES MATES 2:05:51 80 03:05 0:12:36 2,4 324 02:23 1:17:20 20,2 56 0:30:24 10,9 95
84 2324 GERBAL SYLVAIN MS3 8 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:06:11 81 01:57 0:08:58 3,3 48 02:03 1:18:14 19,9 63 0:34:58 9,4 223
85 2224 BERTHOZ PAULIN MS3 9 NL 2:06:22 82 01:47 0:08:38 3,5 33 01:02 1:23:26 18,7 115 0:31:27 10,5 122
86 2075 WAGNER CYRIL MV1 17 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 2:06:32 83 02:51 0:10:23 2,9 128 01:52 1:16:52 20,3 55 0:34:32 9,6 214
87 2280 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:06:43 84 01:21 0:10:46 2,8 171 01:00 1:20:40 19,3 86 0:32:53 10,0 157
88 2107 DEPARIS THEO MS4 20 NL 2:07:03 85 02:46 0:11:39 2,6 243 01:39 1:19:44 19,6 79 0:31:12 10,6 115
89 2098 COURTOIS FLORENT MS4 21 NL 2:07:26 86 01:44 0:09:23 3,2 71 01:17 1:20:47 19,3 87 0:34:14 9,6 204
90 2450 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV3 4 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:07:32 87 02:22 0:11:21 2,6 224 01:12 1:23:16 18,7 113 0:29:20 11,2 68
91 2016 GORBATOFF GEORGES MV1 19 NL 2:07:40 88 02:03 0:10:09 3,0 113 01:33 1:22:30 18,9 105 0:31:23 10,5 120
92 2408 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:07:48 89 01:24 0:09:54 3,0 92 03:26 1:21:15 19,2 90 0:31:46 10,4 131
93 2116 RUCCIONE MATHIEU MCA 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:07:55 90 01:41 0:10:07 3,0 108 01:12 1:22:10 19,0 101 0:32:43 10,1 155
94 2050 ARNAIZ DAVID MS2 11 NL 2:07:56 91 01:54 0:10:26 2,9 130 01:08 1:18:32 19,9 68 0:35:54 9,2 249
95 2047 MARSO FABIEN MV2 9 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:08:10 92 02:02 0:10:40 2,8 154 01:17 1:20:11 19,5 83 0:33:57 9,7 193
96 2359 VOINESON ARNAUD MV1 20 NL 2:08:19 93 02:50 0:10:09 3,0 112 01:38 1:20:13 19,4 84 0:33:26 9,9 172
97 2424 FABRE SEBASTIEN MS4 22 NL 2:08:26 94 02:47 0:11:12 2,7 210 02:08 1:22:27 18,9 104 0:29:51 11,1 80
98 2170 GAUTHIER VINCENT MS4 23 NL 2:08:32 95 02:14 0:09:04 3,3 53 01:13 1:22:58 18,8 110 0:33:01 10,0 162
99 2490 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MV2 10 ROC DES MATES 2:08:40 96 02:38 0:10:56 2,7 185 01:29 1:22:54 18,8 109 0:30:40 10,8 102
100 2485 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV3 5 NL 2:08:47 97 02:51 0:09:55 3,0 95 01:53 1:21:48 19,1 97 0:32:17 10,2 143
101 2437 HEUTTE RÉMI MS2 12 NL 2:08:56 98 02:02 0:10:43 2,8 159 01:40 1:22:23 18,9 103 0:32:06 10,3 138
102 2065 COULET OLIVIER MV1 21 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 2:09:03 99 03:31 0:11:23 2,6 225 01:21 1:21:25 19,2 93 0:31:21 10,5 119
103 2080 TARDIEU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 2:09:11 100 02:56 0:12:46 2,3 343 02:21 1:18:23 19,9 66 0:32:43 10,1 154
104 2113 MOULIS ALBERT MV4 3 NL 2:09:18 101 02:11 0:10:46 2,8 170 01:05 1:21:37 19,1 95 0:33:37 9,8 182
105 2018 MARTEL ALEXANDRE MS3 10 ASEAT - CA BALMA 2:09:41 102 02:54 0:08:52 3,4 42 01:02 1:30:30 17,2 204 0:26:21 12,5 18
106 2368 BLANDIN STÉPHANE MV2 11 NL 2:09:49 103 02:31 0:10:48 2,8 176 01:49 1:21:18 19,2 91 0:33:20 9,9 171
107 2172 BOURGES MAXIME MS2 13 NL 2:09:56 104 02:46 0:09:27 3,2 75 02:18 1:22:52 18,8 108 0:32:31 10,1 151
108 2491 TACOLLA DIDIER MV3 6 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:10:04 105 02:41 0:10:20 2,9 123 01:38 1:22:21 18,9 102 0:33:01 10,0 163
109 2515 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV3 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:10:10 4 01:55 0:10:31 2,9 138 01:20 1:26:37 18,0 142 0:29:45 11,1 78
110 2361 GAGEAN NICOLAS MV1 23 NL 2:10:18 106 03:42 0:09:13 3,3 60 01:42 1:24:53 18,4 129 0:30:46 10,7 105
111 2115 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 NL 2:10:27 107 01:46 0:12:58 2,3 355 01:02 1:26:38 18,0 143 0:28:00 11,8 39
112 2096 SANCHEZ LUCAS MV1 25 NL 2:10:33 108 04:03 0:14:43 2,0 449 01:40 1:19:59 19,5 82 0:30:07 11,0 89
113 2449 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 26 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:10:48 109 03:05 0:14:24 2,1 441 00:54 1:25:29 18,2 132 0:26:54 12,3 24
114 2323 CHARDONNAL FLORENT MS2 14 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:10:55 110 04:12 0:11:31 2,6 230 01:46 1:24:08 18,5 125 0:29:16 11,3 67
115 2281 DURST DAVID MV1 27 NL 2:11:19 111 02:43 0:09:55 3,0 93 01:20 1:22:01 19,0 98 0:35:18 9,3 235
116 2395 RAU WILFRIED MV1 28 BCAM 2:11:32 112 02:42 0:10:51 2,8 180 02:14 1:24:36 18,4 127 0:31:07 10,6 113
117 2021 MALBOSC FRANCK MV1 29 NL 2:11:46 113 02:59 0:10:57 2,7 188 01:43 1:22:07 19,0 99 0:33:58 9,7 194
118 2448 ISEBE DAMIEN MS3 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:12:04 114 03:01 0:11:53 2,5 257 01:04 1:27:16 17,9 148 0:28:48 11,5 58
119 2420 MARIE ARNAUD MS4 24 NL 2:12:12 115 01:43 0:09:20 3,2 66 01:54 1:29:38 17,4 194 0:29:35 11,2 73
120 2288 BLANC MARIE FS1 1 NL 2:12:18 5 01:36 0:07:12 4,2 1 01:13 1:28:59 17,5 184 0:33:15 9,9 168
121 2516 BERRUS CHRIS MV4 4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:12:25 116 02:28 0:12:05 2,5 272 01:29 1:24:03 18,6 123 0:32:18 10,2 144
122 2195 FOURCADE ANNABEL FS2 2 NL 2:12:32 6 01:43 0:08:12 3,7 19 01:04 1:30:50 17,2 208 0:30:41 10,8 103
123 2319 CORRADI SERGE MV3 7 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:12:44 117 01:56 0:13:05 2,3 368 01:22 1:26:22 18,1 139 0:29:57 11,0 84
124 2014 AUDIGIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 8 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:12:50 118 02:53 0:11:04 2,7 195 01:23 1:22:07 19,0 100 0:35:21 9,3 237
125 2501 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 30 NL 2:12:58 119 02:03 0:11:39 2,6 242 01:22 1:27:41 17,8 157 0:30:10 10,9 90
126 2418 DESTRIBATS GUY MV3 9 NL 2:13:05 120 03:09 0:13:26 2,2 401 02:20 1:23:37 18,7 119 0:30:31 10,8 98
127 2106 FOURCADE FLORA FS2 3 NL 2:13:10 7 02:10 0:09:14 3,2 61 01:12 1:23:57 18,6 121 0:36:36 9,0 268
128 2411 REBIBANE ADELE FS2 4 NL 2:13:11 8 01:52 0:10:00 3,0 103 01:18 1:31:32 17,0 214 0:28:27 11,6 50
129 2366 BRINAS PHILIPPE MV3 10 NL 2:13:51 121 02:20 0:09:55 3,0 94 02:12 1:24:07 18,5 124 0:35:16 9,4 233
130 2388 POINT JULIEN MS2 15 NL 2:13:57 122 02:37 0:12:32 2,4 317 01:30 1:28:27 17,6 174 0:28:49 11,4 59
131 2338 COSTECALDE MATTHIEU MS3 12 NL 2:14:04 123 03:43 0:12:40 2,4 332 01:50 1:27:19 17,9 149 0:28:30 11,6 51
132 2198 IMBERT FRÉDÉRIC MS2 16 NL 2:14:10 124 01:56 0:09:28 3,2 76 01:20 1:26:11 18,1 137 0:36:01 9,2 254
133 2072 LOUNISSI FABIEN MV1 31 NL 2:14:12 125 03:20 0:11:48 2,5 252 01:53 1:24:02 18,6 122 0:33:07 10,0 165
134 2245 BOISSET KÉVIN MS4 25 NL 2:14:26 126 02:39 0:10:59 2,7 190 00:55 1:27:35 17,8 155 0:32:16 10,2 142
135 2259 GIRAUD OLIVIER MS3 13 NL 2:14:32 127 03:24 0:13:06 2,3 371 02:59 1:22:42 18,9 106 0:32:18 10,2 145
136 2293 DELALONDE ARNAUD MJU 3 NL 2:14:37 128 01:56 0:10:53 2,8 182 01:37 1:21:04 19,2 88 0:39:04 8,4 322
137 2038 MOSCHIETTI MATHIEU MS3 14 UA SOCIéTé GéNéRALE 2:14:41 129 01:58 0:12:08 2,5 281 01:07 1:28:11 17,7 168 0:31:13 10,6 117
138 2469 TERRAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 32 NL 2:14:46 130 02:18 0:10:52 2,8 181 01:26 1:27:14 17,9 147 0:32:53 10,0 159
139 2118 JACQUOT JUSTINE FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:14:51 9 01:40 0:10:22 2,9 127 00:50 1:28:26 17,6 173 0:33:32 9,8 178
140 2512 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MS3 15 NL 2:14:57 131 02:35 0:09:58 3,0 98 01:17 1:32:55 16,8 229 0:28:10 11,7 44
141 2337 QUINTIN RÉMI MS2 17 S C ARLES 2:15:03 132 02:02 0:09:40 3,1 80 01:25 1:28:00 17,7 165 0:33:55 9,7 191
142 2235 EVRARD BERNARD MV6 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:15:08 133 02:17 0:13:21 2,2 394 02:12 1:27:22 17,9 151 0:29:55 11,0 82
143 2144 MANEN MARC MCA 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:15:14 134 01:43 0:08:14 3,6 21 01:35 1:23:06 18,8 112 0:40:34 8,1 341
144 2462 FEAU RAPHAEL MS4 26 NL 2:15:19 135 02:32 0:12:07 2,5 276 01:22 1:25:22 18,3 131 0:33:54 9,7 188
145 2422 JOUVET MATTHIEU MS4 27 NL 2:15:23 136 03:06 0:10:57 2,7 187 01:35 1:25:44 18,2 134 0:34:00 9,7 197
146 2064 DUPONCHEL JÉRÉMY MS4 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:15:30 137 02:20 0:10:44 2,8 162 00:53 1:30:00 17,3 198 0:31:32 10,5 126
147 2365 BRINAS FABIENNE FV3 2 NL 2:15:35 10 03:10 0:09:05 3,3 54 01:04 1:31:01 17,1 211 0:31:13 10,6 116
148 2127 CABOT PIERRE MV2 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:15:39 138 02:01 0:14:18 2,1 431 02:38 1:23:31 18,7 117 0:33:10 9,9 166
149 2367 INCARDONA CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 NL 2:15:45 139 03:12 0:12:19 2,4 293 01:18 1:21:22 19,2 92 0:37:32 8,8 288
150 2057 CIBIEN CLAUDE MV2 14 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:15:49 140 03:24 0:14:03 2,1 426 01:28 1:24:21 18,5 126 0:32:30 10,1 150
151 2272 GARCIA VINCENT MS2 18 NL 2:15:56 141 03:44 0:13:04 2,3 366 01:14 1:25:47 18,2 135 0:32:04 10,3 137
152 2192 VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRE MS2 19 NL 2:16:02 142 04:10 0:12:08 2,5 279 02:22 1:29:51 17,4 197 0:27:30 12,0 31
153 2093 COMBESCURE MATHIEU MS4 29 NL 2:16:07 143 02:22 0:11:14 2,7 215 01:20 1:27:31 17,8 153 0:33:39 9,8 183
154 2017 BOUVY JOHN MV1 33 NL 2:16:12 144 02:10 0:12:10 2,5 284 01:49 1:29:10 17,5 187 0:30:51 10,7 108
155 2011 SALAUN RENÉ MV1 34 NL 2:16:17 145 02:05 0:13:20 2,2 392 00:52 1:29:29 17,4 193 0:30:29 10,8 97
156 2484 CHARPENTIER BARBARA FV1 1 NL 2:16:29 11 02:45 0:10:04 3,0 105 01:57 1:26:12 18,1 138 0:35:28 9,3 241
157 2307 BOISSONNIER SYLVAIN MS1 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:16:33 146 02:30 0:10:29 2,9 137 00:47 1:28:33 17,6 178 0:34:11 9,7 202
158 2012 MATHIEU STEPHANE MV1 35 NL 2:16:43 147 02:01 0:09:47 3,1 85 01:45 1:25:15 18,3 130 0:37:54 8,7 302
159 2345 HAREL JOHANNA FS2 5 NL 2:16:48 12 02:12 0:08:21 3,6 26 01:24 1:28:52 17,6 182 0:35:56 9,2 251
160 2068 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:17:03 13 02:18 0:09:56 3,0 96 01:30 1:29:45 17,4 196 0:33:32 9,8 177
161 2041 CALDIRONI THOMAS MS2 20 NL 2:17:08 148 03:07 0:09:08 3,3 56 02:04 1:23:53 18,6 120 0:38:54 8,5 317
162 2274 BOUTIER MORGAN MS4 30 TEAM PLANCHA 2:17:12 149 03:00 0:13:27 2,2 402 02:04 1:27:06 17,9 146 0:31:33 10,5 127
163 2518 LEVITRE JAMES MS2 21 USA TRIATHLON 2:17:21 150 02:03 0:11:12 2,7 212 01:22 1:32:40 16,8 224 0:30:01 11,0 86
164 2373 PERROT MARTIN MS2 22 NL 2:17:29 151 03:00 0:11:12 2,7 213 02:59 1:27:19 17,9 150 0:32:57 10,0 160
165 2222 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 36 NL 2:17:32 152 03:29 0:13:02 2,3 361 01:18 1:26:23 18,1 140 0:33:18 9,9 170
166 2446 HELAINE ARNAUD MV1 37 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:17:36 153 02:27 0:09:02 3,3 51 01:38 1:28:32 17,6 177 0:35:55 9,2 250
167 2103 GUIOT JEROME MS4 31 NL 2:17:41 154 02:01 0:14:33 2,1 446 01:53 1:29:18 17,5 189 0:29:54 11,0 81
168 2433 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV1 38 NL 2:17:43 155                      
169 2007 PUECH LUCIE FS2 6 CNVL - CA BALMA 2:17:45 14 01:53 0:10:36 2,8 146 00:52 1:32:51 16,8 228 0:31:31 10,5 125
170 2206 MORENO PASCAL MV3 11 NL 2:17:47 156 03:19 0:10:42 2,8 157 01:39 1:27:42 17,8 158 0:34:23 9,6 210
171 2474 LAMBERT CYRIL MV1 39 NL 2:17:54 157 03:18 0:12:11 2,5 286 02:06 1:29:05 17,5 186 0:31:11 10,6 114
172 2099 DESCAMPS FRÉDÉRIC MS4 32 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 2:17:59 158 02:16 0:11:41 2,6 245 01:49 1:29:43 17,4 195 0:32:28 10,2 147
173 2386 MEYNIER VINCENT MV4 5 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 2:18:01 159 03:28 0:12:25 2,4 303 01:21 1:26:29 18,0 141 0:34:17 9,6 206
174 2369 PATISSOU VIRGINIE FS3 1 NL 2:18:04 15 01:49 0:11:04 2,7 193 01:42 1:32:03 16,9 217 0:31:24 10,5 121
175 2352 AMBLARD DIDIER MV3 12 LUNEL VéLO PASSION 2:18:05 160 02:09 0:10:15 2,9 119 02:36 1:28:07 17,7 167 0:34:57 9,4 222
176 2416 AZEMAR PHILIPPE MS1 12 NL 2:18:10 161 03:21 0:11:04 2,7 194 01:59 1:21:10 19,2 89 0:40:34 8,1 340
177 2276 MACIA CEDRIC MS3 16 NL 2:18:21 162 02:51 0:11:03 2,7 192 03:14 1:28:14 17,7 169 0:32:57 10,0 161
178 2336 LAFARGUE SÉBASTIEN MV1 40 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 2:18:34 163 02:52 0:13:18 2,3 389 02:26 1:26:40 18,0 144 0:33:17 9,9 169
179 2054 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 3 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:18:40 16 02:23 0:10:28 2,9 134 01:26 1:30:11 17,3 202 0:34:10 9,7 201
180 2133 RIZZO SALVATORE MV3 13 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:18:47 164 02:54 0:13:57 2,1 421 01:05 1:29:21 17,5 190 0:31:28 10,5 123
181 2066 PHILIPPOT MARION FJU 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:18:53 17 01:52 0:09:21 3,2 69 01:05 1:32:20 16,9 219 0:34:13 9,6 203
182 2509 CAMELIN SYLVAIN MS4 33 NL 2:19:02 165 02:36 0:10:55 2,7 184 02:20 1:26:52 18,0 145 0:36:17 9,1 261
183 2445 GERVAIL ROBIN MS1 13 CMC 2:19:06 166 02:09 0:11:06 2,7 200 01:48 1:27:50 17,8 161 0:36:11 9,1 257
184 2421 REBIBANE YDRIS MS3 17 NL 2:19:26 167 03:30 0:08:32 3,5 30 02:54 1:27:36 17,8 156 0:36:51 9,0 277
185 2092 BAZIN LUDOVIC MS3 18 NL 2:19:32 168 02:50 0:10:44 2,8 163 02:20 1:27:48 17,8 160 0:35:48 9,2 245
186 2403 LEROY FRANCK MS2 23 NL 2:19:38 169 05:10 0:08:15 3,6 23 03:59 1:27:54 17,7 163 0:34:20 9,6 208
187 2404 CROS JEREMY MS4 34 LES BUVEURS DE VINS DE SAINT CHINIAN 2:19:44 170 02:05 0:11:21 2,6 223 01:09 1:30:42 17,2 206 0:34:25 9,6 212
188 2304 BOISSONNIER BASTIEN MS1 14 NL 2:19:49 171 02:52 0:10:00 3,0 102 01:11 1:29:17 17,5 188 0:36:28 9,0 266
189 2305 BOUTIC PAUL MS4 35 NL 2:19:57 172 02:09 0:12:39 2,4 331 01:13 1:34:47 16,5 242 0:29:07 11,3 65
190 2470 LARTIGUE HENRI MV5 2 NL 2:20:04 173 02:59 0:10:54 2,7 183 02:13 1:24:38 18,4 128 0:39:17 8,4 323
191 2500 GIRAUD OLIVIER MS1 15 GARDANNE VELO 2:20:10 174 03:07 0:09:48 3,1 86 02:48 1:23:25 18,7 114 0:41:01 8,0 342
192 2202 BARRÉ DANY MS4 36 NL 2:20:15 175 02:08 0:10:46 2,8 172 02:01 1:31:19 17,1 213 0:33:58 9,7 195
193 2479 BATIFOULIER BRUNO MV1 41 NL 2:20:16 176 04:53 0:11:01 2,7 191 02:35 1:35:08 16,4 246 0:26:37 12,4 20
194 2306 DEBRIL MATTHIEU MV3 14 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:20:21 177 03:57 0:13:04 2,3 365 02:06 1:23:28 18,7 116 0:37:44 8,7 294
195 2151 GUEGAN GUILLAUME MS3 19 NL 2:20:28 178 02:37 0:10:38 2,8 151 00:57 1:31:41 17,0 216 0:34:32 9,6 215
196 2476 COSTE ERIC MV2 15 NL 2:20:35 179 02:49 0:10:44 2,8 166 01:20 1:36:33 16,2 262 0:29:07 11,3 64
197 2055 BESSE MANU MS3 20 NL 2:20:40 180 02:36 0:11:49 2,5 253 01:36 1:35:48 16,3 255 0:28:50 11,4 60
198 2296 PARIZE JOEL MV3 15 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:20:47 181 03:17 0:12:43 2,4 338 01:19 1:32:29 16,9 221 0:30:59 10,6 111
199 2032 FERRERES REMY MS3 21 NL 2:21:06 182 03:13 0:14:00 2,1 425 02:48 1:28:16 17,7 170 0:32:47 10,1 156
200 2063 POTEVIN FRANÇOIS MS3 22 NL 2:21:14 183 02:26 0:11:53 2,5 256 01:32 1:32:49 16,8 227 0:32:31 10,1 152
201 2125 ARNAUD NICOLAS MV2 16 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:21:19 184 03:21 0:11:06 2,7 199 01:48 1:28:03 17,7 166 0:36:57 8,9 282
202 2325 SIGROS JEAN-BENOIT MV2 17 KERAUNOS SPORTS 2:21:26 185 03:21 0:12:22 2,4 298 02:01 1:28:24 17,6 172 0:35:16 9,4 234
203 2199 MERSCH LOÏC MS3 23 NL 2:21:27 186 02:25 0:12:12 2,5 287 01:50 1:30:18 17,3 203 0:34:40 9,5 218
204 2015 BRYANT SABRINA FS1 2 NL 2:21:32 18 02:33 0:10:32 2,8 141 01:07 1:34:56 16,4 245 0:32:22 10,2 146
205 2499 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 42 JUVIRUN 2:21:44 187 03:00 0:14:57 2,0 453 01:21 1:32:18 16,9 218 0:30:06 11,0 88
206 2480 FABRE SYLVAIN MS2 24 NL 2:21:48 188 02:49 0:12:43 2,4 339 01:02 1:33:33 16,7 233 0:31:39 10,4 128
207 2351 BOURDON CLAIRE FJU 2 ROC EVASION 2:21:50 19 01:59 0:13:17 2,3 388 01:27 1:26:09 18,1 136 0:38:56 8,5 320
208 2150 DUQUOC YANN MS3 24 NL 2:21:58 189 03:33 0:10:17 2,9 121 01:49 1:36:29 16,2 261 0:29:47 11,1 79
209 2128 BERGE PHILIPPE MV2 18 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:22:04 190 02:01 0:11:10 2,7 205 03:36 1:30:07 17,3 200 0:35:08 9,4 228
210 2262 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME MV1 43 NL 2:22:09 191 03:31 0:13:06 2,3 370 02:38 1:30:55 17,2 210 0:31:58 10,3 133
211 2180 NICOLAS STÉPHANE FV2 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 2:22:17 20 02:28 0:13:25 2,2 398 01:57 1:30:42 17,2 205 0:33:43 9,8 186
212 2522 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MS4 37 NL 2:22:29 192 02:02 0:11:57 2,5 262 01:48 1:35:51 16,3 256 0:30:49 10,7 106
213 2171 LAMOTHE VINCENT MV1 44 NL 2:22:42 193 03:43 0:12:42 2,4 336 02:03 1:29:22 17,5 191 0:34:51 9,5 220
214 2441 PEREZ YANN MS4 38 NL 2:23:01 194 03:40 0:11:47 2,5 250 02:06 1:32:47 16,8 226 0:32:40 10,1 153
215 2185 LECLERE MICHEL MV2 19 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:23:14 195 03:15 0:14:29 2,1 445 01:40 1:36:38 16,1 263 0:27:10 12,1 27
216 2436 SANT FANNY FS2 7 NL 2:23:20 21 02:20 0:10:21 2,9 126 00:47 1:35:26 16,3 248 0:34:24 9,6 211
217 2514 BARDIERE EMMANUEL MV1 45 NOISY TRIATHLON 2:23:26 196 01:32 0:12:51 2,3 349 01:22 1:29:22 17,5 192 0:38:17 8,6 312
218 2477 TINDON YVES MS2 25 NL 2:23:32 197 02:52 0:11:15 2,7 217 01:17 1:34:10 16,6 237 0:33:55 9,7 190
219 2486 TINTI LAURENT MV1 46 4 CHEMIN 2:23:39 198 04:23 0:12:41 2,4 334 02:27 1:28:36 17,6 179 0:35:29 9,3 242
220 2339 BAJJI EL-HOUSSAINE MV1 47 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 2:24:03 199 04:03 0:12:41 2,4 335 01:08 1:32:35 16,8 223 0:33:34 9,8 180
221 2452 GUILLEMAIND PIERRE MS3 25 NL 2:24:10 200 05:06 0:12:24 2,4 301 01:12 1:27:28 17,8 152 0:37:58 8,7 303
222 2026 VALETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 26 NL 2:24:18 201 02:01 0:10:40 2,8 155 01:56 1:35:33 16,3 251 0:34:06 9,7 199
223 2110 TRICHOT DIDIER MS4 39 NL 2:24:23 202 03:28 0:12:31 2,4 314 01:55 1:30:08 17,3 201 0:36:21 9,1 263
224 2350 RIVIECCIO CYRIL MS4 40 NL 2:24:35 203 03:20 0:10:05 3,0 106 01:56 1:27:52 17,8 162 0:41:20 8,0 349
225 2298 LUGAN NICOLAS MS2 26 NL 2:24:42 204 03:37 0:10:28 2,9 135 02:45 1:32:43 16,8 225 0:35:06 9,4 226
226 2468 FABRE HUGO MS3 27 NL 2:24:48 205 04:55 0:12:00 2,5 267 01:22 1:35:33 16,3 250 0:30:57 10,7 110
227 2087 CARRION YANICK MV1 48 NL 2:24:57 206 02:28 0:10:44 2,8 167 00:52 1:35:36 16,3 253 0:35:15 9,4 232
228 2487 ARBIN OLIVIER MV1 49 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:25:05 207 02:21 0:12:31 2,4 315 01:39 1:30:44 17,2 207 0:37:48 8,7 298
229 2443 BRUCKNER MICHAEL MS2 27 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:25:13 208 03:35 0:09:02 3,3 52 00:59 1:35:35 16,3 252 0:36:00 9,2 253
230 2363 VOINESON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 50 NL 2:25:21 209 02:42 0:12:35 2,4 322 02:05 1:29:00 17,5 185 0:38:56 8,5 319
231 2119 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV2 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:25:29 22 02:13 0:11:35 2,6 237 02:05 1:33:55 16,6 234 0:35:40 9,3 243
232 2278 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 20 NL 2:25:37 210 05:15 0:13:15 2,3 383 01:18 1:32:35 16,8 222 0:33:13 9,9 167
233 2023 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 51 DREAM TEAM 2:25:45 211 02:26 0:11:10 2,7 206 01:42 1:28:40 17,6 181 0:41:44 7,9 354
234 2216 CHOLIEU MARION FS1 3 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:25:54 23 01:43 0:11:30 2,6 229 01:25 1:30:02 17,3 199 0:41:12 8,0 345
235 2507 COLOMBI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 52 NL 2:26:02 212 04:35 0:11:24 2,6 226 01:41 1:39:19 15,7 279 0:29:01 11,4 63
236 2187 DAURES SÉBASTIEN MS4 41 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 2:26:19 213 02:35 0:11:33 2,6 233 01:07 1:34:38 16,5 241 0:36:24 9,1 264
237 2495 GHIGLIONDA FABIEN MS3 28 NL 2:26:28 214 02:37 0:11:38 2,6 240 01:38 1:35:28 16,3 249 0:35:05 9,4 225
238 2002 LOPEZ ANTHONY MV1 53 NL 2:27:00 215 04:23 0:08:50 3,4 41 03:01 1:34:32 16,5 239 0:36:12 9,1 258
239 2186 RICARD BENJAMIN MS2 28 NL 2:27:12 216 02:42 0:10:38 2,8 150 01:29 1:34:50 16,4 243 0:37:31 8,8 287
240 2209 ROQUES JULIEN MS4 42 NL 2:27:21 217 03:20 0:10:39 2,8 152 01:13 1:40:05 15,6 289 0:32:02 10,3 136
241 2327 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 4 TEAM PLANCHA 2:27:31 24 02:08 0:12:02 2,5 270 02:20 1:36:39 16,1 264 0:34:20 9,6 209
242 2218 SAUSSÉ ARNAUD MS4 43 NL 2:27:42 218 02:27 0:12:23 2,4 299 01:53 1:34:09 16,6 236 0:36:48 9,0 276
243 2505 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MS2 29 NL 2:28:02 219 02:30 0:12:30 2,4 313 01:16 1:37:09 16,1 267 0:34:36 9,5 216
244 2219 HAREL SÉBASTIEN MS1 16 NL 2:28:14 220 02:39 0:09:25 3,2 73 02:46 1:35:13 16,4 247 0:38:09 8,6 308
245 2053 HANRION DAVID MV1 54 NL 2:28:26 221 02:57 0:11:20 2,6 222 03:07 1:33:23 16,7 232 0:37:37 8,8 291
246 2250 PEGNA LAURENT MV2 21 NL 2:28:37 222 03:51 0:11:16 2,7 218 02:30 1:32:56 16,8 230 0:38:01 8,7 305
247 2212 PAUL GUILLAUME MS2 30 NL 2:28:47 223 03:33 0:10:50 2,8 178 02:17 1:37:49 15,9 270 0:34:16 9,6 205
248 2340 COUREN MICHAEL MV2 22 NL 2:28:57 224 02:23 0:10:51 2,8 179 01:39 1:36:24 16,2 259 0:37:38 8,8 292
249 2189 HEMON YANNICK MV2 23 NL 2:29:08 225 01:56 0:12:38 2,4 329 01:12 1:30:53 17,2 209 0:42:26 7,8 359
250 2356 RIMONDI FREDERIC MV1 55 NL 2:29:20 226 03:32 0:10:28 2,9 133 01:20 1:34:36 16,5 240 0:39:22 8,4 325
251 2181 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MV1 56 NL 2:29:40 227 02:47 0:12:10 2,5 283 01:34 1:44:09 15,0 325 0:29:00 11,4 62
252 2003 NAUDIN SÉVERINE FV1 5 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:51 25 02:30 0:12:26 2,4 304 02:09 1:36:56 16,1 265 0:35:49 9,2 248
253 2521 HERAULT FREDERIC MV1 57 NL 2:30:04 228 02:54 0:14:39 2,0 448 02:17 1:34:53 16,4 244 0:35:18 9,3 236
254 2230 SOPRANO PATRICK MV4 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:30:14 229 03:59 0:12:07 2,5 277 03:02 1:31:06 17,1 212 0:39:58 8,3 335
255 2414 LUGAGNE DELPON GREGOIRE MV2 24 TYLOS 2:30:24 230 03:54 0:10:33 2,8 142 02:03 1:39:35 15,7 283 0:34:18 9,6 207
256 2145 MANEN DIDIER MV1 58 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:30:36 231 01:53 0:10:26 2,9 131 01:57 1:32:59 16,8 231 0:43:18 7,6 367
257 2347 LIMET SOLENE FS2 8 NL 2:30:47 26 02:12 0:12:09 2,5 282 01:05 1:39:55 15,6 286 0:35:24 9,3 239
258 2249 RAMONDENC THIERRY MV3 16 NL 2:31:20 232 01:56 0:14:54 2,0 452 01:56 1:35:47 16,3 254 0:37:33 8,8 290
259 2316 FAVAND ROMAIN MS4 44 CLUB D'AVIRON DE MAUGUIO-CARNON 2:31:29 233 02:01 0:13:09 2,3 374 02:07 1:40:30 15,5 292 0:33:40 9,8 184
260 2315 THUAULT SYLVIE FS4 3 AVIRON CLUB DE CASSIS 2:31:41 27 03:33 0:12:29 2,4 309 01:06 1:38:13 15,9 272 0:36:19 9,1 262
261 2294 GINER VINCENT MS1 17 NL 2:31:50 234 04:48 0:13:26 2,2 400 02:55 1:38:42 15,8 274 0:31:58 10,3 134
262 2313 FERRERES NICOLAS MS4 45 NL 2:32:03 235 02:35 0:14:05 2,1 427 01:50 1:36:23 16,2 258 0:37:08 8,9 284
263 2085 DUBOIS THIBAULT MS3 29 NL 2:32:14 236 06:35 0:11:52 2,5 255 03:25 1:40:19 15,5 291 0:30:01 11,0 85
264 2454 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 59 MAGUELONE JOGGING 2:32:23 237 05:42 0:11:43 2,6 247 02:09 1:42:51 15,2 316 0:29:57 11,0 83
265 2453 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MS4 46 NL 2:32:46 238 03:30 0:12:45 2,4 342 02:09 1:40:50 15,5 296 0:33:30 9,8 175
266 2174 SINOTTE JACQUES MV4 7 LES BOURROUS CATALANS 2:32:56 239 02:14 0:13:30 2,2 404 01:09 1:37:55 15,9 271 0:38:06 8,7 307
267 2264 SIRJEAN ELODIE FS4 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:33:07 28 03:31 0:12:42 2,4 337 01:45 1:41:12 15,4 302 0:33:54 9,7 189
268 2385 GALLE GRÉGORY MV1 60 NL 2:33:14 240 02:40 0:13:49 2,2 415 02:53 1:33:59 16,6 235 0:39:51 8,3 332
269 2173 CERDAN ÉRIC MV1 61 NL 2:33:20 241 02:29 0:12:00 2,5 265 01:41 1:40:53 15,5 298 0:36:16 9,1 260
270 2095 SABATIER FRANCOIS MV1 62 ACC 2:33:22 242 03:28 0:12:20 2,4 295 02:37 1:31:40 17,0 215 0:43:14 7,6 365
271 2341 FAY OLIVIER MS4 47 NL 2:33:35 243 02:56 0:13:01 2,3 360 02:22 1:41:40 15,3 308 0:33:34 9,8 181
272 2114 PONS PASCAL MV1 63 NL 2:33:41 244 02:01 0:10:56 2,7 186 02:14 1:32:21 16,9 220 0:46:08 7,2 397
273 2317 DUVAL ANAÏS FS3 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:33:50 29 01:53 0:11:05 2,7 198 01:18 1:42:46 15,2 314 0:36:46 9,0 273
274 2282 WALBEC OLLIVIER MS4 48 NL 2:34:04 245 03:09 0:11:59 2,5 264 02:57 1:37:22 16,0 269 0:38:35 8,6 314
275 2105 PICARD NICOLAS MS4 49 NL 2:34:11 246 01:51 0:09:51 3,0 89 01:39 1:28:17 17,7 171 0:52:31 6,3 432
276 2455 PAPILLARD ANTOINE MV1 64 NL 2:34:18 247 04:17 0:12:16 2,4 291 01:47 1:39:19 15,7 281 0:36:38 9,0 269
277 2088 COPPIN CHRISTIAN MV3 17 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 2:34:26 248 02:01 0:08:57 3,3 47 02:04 1:39:19 15,7 280 0:42:02 7,8 356
278 2159 NIEL SEVERINE FS4 5 NL 2:34:39 30 02:18 0:11:05 2,7 196 01:20 1:44:43 14,9 331 0:35:11 9,4 229
279 2447 BRUNEL PATRICK MV3 18 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:34:46 249 04:31 0:17:24 1,7 473 01:24 1:44:38 14,9 329 0:26:47 12,3 22
280 2279 REVESSAT VINCENT MS3 30 NL 2:34:53 250 04:25 0:09:46 3,1 84 01:29 1:34:15 16,5 238 0:44:55 7,3 383
281 2302 GIRAUD ISABELLE FV1 6 HORIBA 2:35:02 31 04:23 0:11:34 2,6 236 01:35 1:41:24 15,4 304 0:36:03 9,2 255
282 2258 GARRABE FRANCOIS XAVIER MS1 18 NL 2:35:08 251 02:34 0:10:58 2,7 189 01:16 1:46:37 14,6 341 0:33:42 9,8 185
283 2681 PY BERNARD MV7 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:35:16 252 01:52 0:13:35 2,2 405 01:43 1:40:31 15,5 294 0:37:32 8,8 289
284 2263 STEINEUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 NL 2:35:22 253 04:00 0:12:36 2,4 325 01:18 1:40:53 15,5 299 0:36:33 9,0 267
285 2244 PÊTRE CHARLIE MCA 6 NL 2:35:30 254 04:04 0:10:47 2,8 173 01:52 1:37:15 16,0 268 0:41:30 8,0 352
286 2109 FONTA JEAN MV2 25 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:35:37 255 03:14 0:13:12 2,3 379 01:30 1:40:52 15,5 297 0:36:47 9,0 275
287 2475 EL HAROUCHY ALEXANDRE MS2 31 NL 2:35:43 256 03:43 0:12:52 2,3 350 01:47 1:43:14 15,1 321 0:34:05 9,7 198
288 2048 VALAYÉ ETIENNE MS3 31 ACTION 12 / SCA 2:36:34 257 06:29 0:10:20 2,9 124 02:22 1:40:00 15,6 288 0:37:20 8,8 285
289 2049 ROZENZWEJG BASTIEN MS3 32 CPL PRIMAUBE 2:36:43 258 03:33 0:13:19 2,3 390 02:20 1:39:59 15,6 287 0:37:30 8,8 286
290 2140 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV4 8 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:36:51 259 03:11 0:13:24 2,2 396 01:46 1:43:14 15,1 322 0:35:14 9,4 230
291 2303 MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL MV2 26 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:37:00 260 02:24 0:15:02 2,0 456 02:19 1:36:01 16,2 257 0:41:11 8,0 344
292 2132 PORTA BENEDICTE FV2 3 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:37:10 32 01:56 0:11:56 2,5 260 00:58       0:33:28 9,9 173
293 2257 DUPIN CECILIA FS4 6 NL 2:37:28 33 03:43 0:13:14 2,3 381 01:43 1:42:03 15,3 311 0:36:44 9,0 272
294 2167 ETIENNE STEPHANE MV1 66 NL 2:37:37 261 03:06 0:10:27 2,9 132 01:14 1:41:23 15,4 303 0:41:25 8,0 350
295 2143 MERCANTI GERARD MV2 27 NL 2:37:45 262 02:53 0:10:47 2,8 174 01:14 1:40:31 15,5 293 0:42:18 7,8 357
296 2247 RAMONDENC BASTIEN MS2 32 NL 2:37:54 263 04:55 0:13:43 2,2 410 04:06 1:39:52 15,6 285 0:35:15 9,4 231
297 2248 THÉRON MATHILDE FS2 9 NL 2:38:04 34 04:58 0:13:43 2,2 409 02:51 1:41:06 15,4 300 0:35:24 9,3 238
298 2329 MORIN DENIS MS3 33 NL 2:38:13 264 04:23 0:13:00 2,3 358 02:25 1:41:56 15,3 310 0:36:26 9,1 265
299 2312 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV3 19 HORIBA 2:38:30 265 04:17 0:12:50 2,3 347 02:22 1:44:09 15,0 326 0:34:51 9,5 219
300 2346 DEPREZ FREDERIC MS3 34 NL 2:38:49 266 02:42 0:11:48 2,5 251 01:46 1:46:21 14,7 339 0:36:10 9,1 256
301 2372 MARIS PIERRE MS3 35 NL 2:38:58 267 03:36 0:12:14 2,5 289 02:10 1:42:40 15,2 313 0:38:16 8,6 310
302 2442 LAFFARRE PHILIPPE MS4 50 NL 2:39:08 268 03:54 0:12:22 2,4 297 01:05 1:39:15 15,7 278 0:42:30 7,8 361
303 2074 BELOT PASCAL MV2 28 TOBESPORT 2:39:16 269 02:58 0:10:41 2,8 156 02:08 1:43:42 15,0 324 0:39:45 8,3 330
304 2033 BASTIDE BERNARD MV4 9 NL 2:39:26 270 01:56 0:12:20 2,4 294 03:01 1:39:30 15,7 282 0:43:26 7,6 370
305 2335 PAMATO FABRICE MV2 29 NL 2:39:35 271 03:47 0:11:35 2,6 238 02:46 1:41:08 15,4 301 0:40:16 8,2 337
306 2494 CLAUDE LAURENT MS4 51 PIGNAN VTT 2:39:44 272 05:14 0:12:30 2,4 311 03:21 1:50:02 14,2 358 0:28:35 11,5 53
307 2431 CAYLA OLIVIER MS3 36 NL 2:39:53 273 03:01 0:11:44 2,6 248 02:15 1:43:26 15,1 323 0:39:25 8,4 327
308 2036 MOESCH FRANCK MV2 30 NL 2:40:02 274 02:45 0:11:11 2,7 207 02:15 1:39:00 15,8 276 0:44:49 7,4 382
309 2030 LUKOSCHEK LEONHARD MS1 19 NL 2:40:12 275 02:39 0:08:07 3,7 17 00:37 2:05:21 12,4 435 0:23:25 14,1 4
310 2355 GAUTHIER THOMAS MS3 37 NL 2:40:20 276 03:42 0:13:06 2,3 372 02:02 1:41:39 15,3 306 0:39:49 8,3 331
311 2320 NIETO ESPEJO EVA FS3 3 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:40:28 35 02:00 0:11:31 2,6 231 01:57 1:48:12 14,4 348 0:36:46 9,0 274
312 2059 POUJADE FRANCK MS3 38 NL 2:40:39 277 02:01 0:13:40 2,2 408 01:54 1:41:44 15,3 309 0:41:18 8,0 348
313 2492 BOYER GILBERT MV4 10 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:40:46 278 02:47 0:15:09 2,0 457 01:37 1:49:11 14,3 352 0:32:01 10,3 135
314 2381 BELTRAN BRIAC MS2 33 NL 2:40:56 279 05:39 0:10:10 2,9 115 02:15 1:57:30 13,3 416 0:25:20 13,0 9
315 2389 TORRES PHILIPPE MV1 67 NL 2:41:06 280 04:28 0:13:52 2,2 417 01:17 1:44:35 14,9 327 0:36:54 8,9 280
316 2042 GOMA EMMANUEL MS2 34 NL 2:41:40 281 03:16 0:13:02 2,3 362 01:50 1:47:17 14,5 344 0:36:12 9,1 259
317 2210 CASSAGNEAU MARGAUX FS2 10 NL 2:41:53 36 04:26 0:10:39 2,8 153 01:13 1:52:27 13,9 372 0:33:05 10,0 164
318 2129 PAPCIAK LAURENCE FV1 7 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:42:06 37 02:45 0:11:29 2,6 227 01:29 1:44:41 14,9 330 0:41:40 7,9 353
319 2166 WAUTIER OLIVIER MV2 31 NL 2:42:21 282 04:25 0:14:19 2,1 432 04:06 1:39:01 15,8 277 0:40:28 8,2 339
320 2519 EHRHART STEVE MS2 35 NL 2:42:34 283 03:41 0:13:17 2,3 387 01:25 1:44:45 14,9 332 0:39:25 8,4 326
321 2112 CHASTANIER STEPHANIE FV1 8 NL 2:42:43 38 02:10 0:10:35 2,8 145 01:36 1:49:31 14,2 355 0:38:49 8,5 316
322 2056 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV3 20 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:42:52 284 03:38 0:12:45 2,4 341 02:27 1:46:19 14,7 338 0:37:41 8,8 293
323 2164 GRIMAUD OLIVIER MV3 21 ALES TRIATHLON 2:43:02 285 02:17 0:12:05 2,5 271 01:55 1:41:34 15,4 305 0:45:10 7,3 387
324 2194 TISSEYRE JEAN-MARC MV2 32 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:43:03 286 04:00 0:13:50 2,2 416 01:42 1:45:39 14,8 336 0:37:49 8,7 299
325 2240 SOLA MARINA FS3 4 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:43:12 39 04:20 0:09:58 3,0 99 01:27 1:42:50 15,2 315 0:44:35 7,4 379
326 2284 BLANC MARTIN MCA 7 NL 2:43:21 287 04:13 0:11:34 2,6 235 01:03 1:46:56 14,6 342      
327 2380 ABBIATE SIMON MS2 36 NL 2:43:40 288 05:24 0:10:34 2,8 144 02:16 1:57:19 13,3 411 0:28:05 11,7 42
328 2384 ABBIATE BRICE MS2 37 NL 2:43:50 289 04:38 0:11:09 2,7 202 02:18 1:57:29 13,3 415 0:28:14 11,7 46
329 2440 ROUX DAVID MV2 33 NL 2:43:59 290 04:27 0:12:59 2,3 356 03:16 1:46:34 14,6 340 0:36:40 9,0 271
330 2517 CASSIRAME JOHAN MS3 39 USA TRIATHLON 2:44:07 291 01:58 0:11:12 2,7 211 02:02 1:48:55 14,3 351 0:39:58 8,3 334
331 2246 BARRO DAVID MS4 52 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 2:44:17 292 01:31 0:08:59 3,3 49 01:09 2:00:08 13,0 429 0:32:29 10,2 149
332 2292 DEDIEU ADÉLAÏS FS1 4 NL 2:44:20 40 02:17 0:11:55 2,5 259 01:44 1:52:22 13,9 370 0:35:59 9,2 252
333 2221 BERNARD EMMANUEL MS3 40 NL 2:44:26 293 04:57 0:13:45 2,2 412 01:23 1:38:29 15,8 273 0:45:50 7,2 393
334 2511 OMS PATRICE MS3 41 NL 2:44:55 294 02:27 0:11:51 2,5 254 01:18 1:54:37 13,6 388 0:34:39 9,5 217
335 2427 PIQUÉ THOMAS MS1 20 NL 2:45:12 295 03:32 0:09:50 3,0 88 02:23 1:50:30 14,1 362 0:38:55 8,5 318
336 2267 CAMBIAIRE AMANS MS1 21 NL 2:45:22 296 04:59 0:11:55 2,5 258 03:19 1:44:55 14,9 333 0:40:12 8,2 336
337 2097 COURTOIS ANNE-FRANCOISE FS4 7 NL 2:45:33 41 02:35 0:12:48 2,3 345 01:28 1:50:53 14,1 366 0:37:46 8,7 296
338 2091 VINCENT LAURIE FS2 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:45:42 42 03:11 0:10:31 2,8 139 01:25 1:53:39 13,7 382 0:36:54 8,9 281
339 2076 LEAL LORIANE FS2 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:45:50 43 02:12 0:10:32 2,8 140 01:52 1:47:31 14,5 346 0:43:42 7,5 372
340 2371 ANGELI THOMAS MV1 68 NL 2:45:59 297 04:41 0:12:06 2,5 273 01:03 1:46:18 14,7 337      
341 2070 LIGNAN RÉMI MS2 38 NL 2:46:09 298 04:36 0:11:58 2,5 263 02:57 1:36:59 16,1 266 0:49:37 6,7 422
342 2252 RIBIER-TOURNIAIRE LAURIE FS2 13 NL 2:46:18 44 02:50 0:13:02 2,3 363 02:02 1:52:33 13,9 373 0:35:49 9,2 247
343 2472 TORRES SÉBASTIEN MS3 42 NL 2:46:27 299 03:38 0:11:19 2,6 220 02:05 1:42:33 15,2 312 0:46:50 7,0 404
344 2077 BOUSQUIE JACQUES MV4 11 NL 2:46:38 300 03:32 0:14:08 2,1 428 01:27 1:49:12 14,3 353 0:38:17 8,6 311
345 2043 RITTER SIMON MS1 22 NL 2:46:55 301 03:13 0:12:08 2,5 280 01:01 1:50:51 14,1 365 0:39:40 8,3 329
346 2139 MAS SÉBASTIEN MS4 53 VTT CAPESTANG 2:47:06 302 04:11 0:13:25 2,2 397 02:20 1:40:42 15,5 295 0:46:27 7,1 401
347 2504 FORET THIBAULT MS2 39 NL 2:47:14 303 03:03 0:13:00 2,3 359 02:27 1:53:33 13,7 379 0:35:08 9,4 227
348 2328 BIDOLI GRÉGORY MS3 43 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:47:24 304 03:38 0:12:34 2,4 319 04:04 1:45:37 14,8 335 0:41:29 8,0 351
349 2060 RECH REGIS MV2 34 NL 2:47:33 305 03:57 0:16:06 1,9 466 02:45 1:38:56 15,8 275 0:45:48 7,2 392
350 2039 VACHER GAËL MV1 69 NL 2:47:43 306 05:16 0:11:09 2,7 203 03:03 1:50:11 14,2 359 0:38:01 8,7 306
351 2255 FERNANDEZ VINCENT MS3 44 NL 2:47:52 307 03:31 0:12:01 2,5 269 02:05 1:45:16 14,8 334 0:44:56 7,3 384
352 2229 SOPRANO MARIE CHRISTINE FV4 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:48:01 45 03:53 0:14:00 2,1 424 01:11 1:56:50 13,4 407 0:32:06 10,3 139
353 2488 LAMOLLE SYLVAIN MS4 54 NL 2:48:02 308 04:35 0:13:26 2,2 399 03:15 1:49:52 14,2 356 0:36:53 8,9 279
354 2413 LUGAGNE DELPON MELCHIOR MCA 8 NL 2:48:12 309 02:01 0:12:27 2,4 306 03:01 1:55:15 13,5 393 0:35:27 9,3 240
355 2084 GOFFIN YVES MV1 70 NL 2:48:30 310 04:35 0:14:26 2,1 444 03:13 1:41:40 15,3 307 0:44:34 7,4 378
356 2275 MAZARS LAURENT MS4 55 NL 2:48:39 311 04:05 0:14:23 2,1 438 02:57 1:49:12 14,3 354 0:38:00 8,7 304
357 2471 LARTIGUE MARIE CHRISTINE FV4 2 NL 2:48:49 46 02:17 0:12:17 2,4 292 01:20 1:58:00 13,2 424 0:34:54 9,5 221
358 2370 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA FV1 9 NL 2:49:07 47 04:21 0:13:16 2,3 385 01:05 1:52:37 13,9 374 0:37:46 8,7 295
359 2201 RIGAIL HORTENSE FS2 14 NL 2:49:16 48 02:14 0:13:14 2,3 382 01:05 1:54:26 13,6 387 0:38:15 8,6 309
360 2406 NAVARRO LAURENT MS3 45 NL 2:49:26 312 04:18 0:12:36 2,4 323 01:34 1:53:04 13,8 377 0:37:53 8,7 301
361 2207 DE LA PEINE FRANCOIS MV3 22 VTT CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 2:49:34 313 02:48 0:12:32 2,4 316 02:10 1:50:56 14,1 367 0:41:07 8,0 343
362 2405 COMBEMALE SABINE FS4 8 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:49:45 49 02:35 0:14:16 2,1 430 01:33 1:57:24 13,3 413 0:33:56 9,7 192
363 2149 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 71 NL 2:49:54 314 02:23 0:09:52 3,0 91 03:36 1:39:42 15,6 284 0:54:19 6,1 434
364 2241 PASCUAL MICHEL MV3 23 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 2:50:31 315 03:20 0:12:48 2,3 344 03:03 1:43:14 15,1 320 0:48:04 6,9 414
365 2297 GENERAT BORIS MS2 40 NL 2:50:50 316 02:35 0:11:36 2,6 239 01:27 1:55:37 13,5 396 0:39:33 8,3 328
366 2289 CAMPS PHILIPPE MV1 72 NL 2:51:09 317 04:26 0:12:30 2,4 312 01:03 1:43:01 15,1 318      
367 2273 YORIS PEGON JULIEN MS3 46 NL 2:51:48 318 04:09 0:12:23 2,4 300 01:09 1:50:40 14,1 364 0:43:26 7,6 369
368 2374 LAPOINTE CECILE FV1 10 VCSSP SECTION TRI/SCAC 2:52:07 50 04:30 0:11:33 2,6 234 02:39 1:56:42 13,4 406 0:36:40 9,0 270
369 2326 IMBERT YVAN MS1 23 NL 2:54:23 319 04:37 0:12:34 2,4 320 02:56 1:43:13 15,1 319 0:51:02 6,5 429
370 2277 KASPERSKI EMMANUEL MV2 35 NL 2:54:28 320 05:03 0:12:00 2,5 266 02:19 1:48:39 14,4 349 0:46:25 7,1 400
371 2383 PELLERANO CHRISTOPHE MV3 24 NL 2:54:35 321 01:56 0:12:01 2,5 268 01:03 1:56:02 13,4 400      
372 2502 ANDRIEU NICOLAS MS4 56 NL 2:54:40 322 02:53 0:11:09 2,7 204 01:36 1:28:32 17,6 176 1:10:27 4,7 445
373 2141 DESTERBECQ CORINNE FV2 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:54:44 51 02:10 0:11:17 2,7 219 01:20 1:53:37 13,7 380 0:46:19 7,1 399
374 2466 PELISSIER STEPHANE MV2 36 NL 2:54:50 323 02:43 0:16:10 1,9 469 02:18 1:47:31 14,5 345 0:46:06 7,2 396
375 2265 SALLEE VALENTINE FS2 15 NL 2:54:54 52 03:30 0:13:36 2,2 406 01:41 1:54:06 13,7 385 0:41:59 7,9 355
376 2266 SADAK SANDRINE FS4 9 NL 2:54:59 53 03:22 0:11:08 2,7 201 01:32 1:56:12 13,4 402 0:42:42 7,7 362
377 2483 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV3 25 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:55:02 324 04:03 0:13:58 2,1 423 01:40 1:52:03 13,9 369 0:43:16 7,6 366
378 2131 DOUCET STEPHANIE FV1 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:55:08 54 02:49 0:13:05 2,3 367 02:02 1:52:24 13,9 371 0:44:45 7,4 381
379 2503 FOURNIER ANTOINE MS2 41 NL 2:55:12 325 02:54 0:13:13 2,3 380 01:17 1:54:42 13,6 389 0:43:04 7,7 363
380 2108 HERNANDEZ VANESSA FS4 10 NL 2:55:16 55 03:46 0:12:39 2,4 330 01:58 2:13:07 11,7 448 0:23:44 13,9 6
381 2232 GIMENEZ NOEL MV3 26 COURIR A FABREGUES 2:55:19 326 03:54 0:15:19 2,0 460 01:39 1:56:35 13,4 405 0:37:51 8,7 300
382 2176 LECOMTE GHISLAIN MV5 3 LES BOURROUS CATALANS 2:55:25 327 04:50 0:15:36 1,9 462 01:31 1:57:37 13,3 420 0:35:48 9,2 246
383 2237 DEROCHE LAETITIA FS3 5 NL 2:55:29 56 02:43 0:12:57 2,3 354 01:30 1:54:53 13,6 390 0:43:24 7,6 368
384 2478 LECHAT LAURENT MV2 37 NL 2:55:34 328 03:36 0:16:07 1,9 468 01:41 1:57:17 13,3 410 0:36:52 9,0 278
385 2154 SUZANNE GWEN FS4 11 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:55:38 57 03:10 0:12:08 2,5 278 02:33 1:59:21 13,1 427 0:38:23 8,6 313
386 2460 DUMONT ANTHONY MS2 42 NL 2:55:43 329 04:40 0:15:56 1,9 465 06:08 1:51:53 13,9 368 0:37:04 8,9 283
387 2233 BERMOND SÉBASTIEN MS4 57 NL 2:55:46 330 03:42 0:13:10 2,3 375 02:52 1:48:44 14,3 350 0:47:16 7,0 406
388 2153 BENEGNI JEAN-PIERRE MV2 38 NL 2:55:55 331 04:53 0:13:19 2,3 391 03:32 1:47:40 14,5 347 0:46:28 7,1 402
389 2510 DURU CAROLE FV1 12 NL 2:56:00 58 02:01 0:17:04 1,8 472 01:58 1:53:43 13,7 384 0:41:14 8,0 346
390 2013 BASTIDE PATRICK MV2 39 NL 2:56:05 332 04:08 0:12:06 2,5 275 04:12 1:44:37 14,9 328 0:50:59 6,5 428
391 2377 NOUVEL CORINE FV3 3 VéLO CLUB SALINDRES SECTION TRIATHLON 2:56:40 59 03:33 0:13:16 2,3 386 02:20 1:58:48 13,1 426 0:38:40 8,5 315
392 2382 SAUDES YOAN MS2 43 NL 2:56:51 333 02:50 0:13:07 2,3 373 01:58 1:57:39 13,3 422 0:41:15 8,0 347
393 2123 RIBET VIRGINIE FS4 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:57:01 60 04:12 0:12:33 2,4 318 02:39 1:53:40 13,7 383 0:43:54 7,5 373
394 2124 ARNAUD JOANNE FV2 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:57:13 61 02:01 0:15:32 1,9 461 02:45 1:52:47 13,8 375 0:44:07 7,5 375
395 2331 QUEUDOT PIERRE MS2 44 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:57:24 334 02:35 0:10:43 2,8 160 01:39 1:57:23 13,3 412 0:45:02 7,3 386
396 2330 BERTRAND AURELIE FS2 16 NL 2:57:34 62 03:53 0:11:41 2,6 246 01:27 2:04:44 12,5 433 0:35:47 9,2 244
397 2029 GILLIARD SAMUEL MS4 58 NL 2:57:46 335 05:08 0:18:40 1,6 475 02:45 1:43:01 15,1 317 0:48:10 6,9 415
398 2162 SUBRIN VERONIQUE FV1 13 MACH3 2:58:03 63 01:38 0:12:41 2,4 333 02:13 1:56:06 13,4 401 0:45:23 7,3 389
399 2100 BOURRET JEAN-MARC MV3 27 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 2:58:21 336 03:27 0:13:44 2,2 411 03:28 1:55:12 13,5 392 0:42:27 7,8 360
400 2498 DE CARRÈRE ANTOINE MCA 9 NL 2:58:39 337 02:33 0:11:19 2,6 221 01:37 1:36:26 16,2 260 1:06:42 4,9 444
401 2513 MARTINEZ VICTOR MS2 45 NL 2:58:56 338 04:51 0:12:13 2,5 288 02:40 1:50:32 14,1 363 0:48:38 6,8 418
402 2157 BLANC LOÏC MS3 47 NL 2:59:14 339 05:29 0:13:15 2,3 384 02:22 1:57:38 13,3 421 0:40:28 8,2 338
403 2147 ROUX SAMUEL MV1 73 NL 2:59:32 340 05:53 0:15:17 2,0 459 03:05 1:57:28 13,3 414 0:37:48 8,7 297
404 2435 FACCINI JOHANN MS4 59 NL 2:59:36 341 03:20 0:12:45 2,4 340 02:35 1:53:37 13,7 381 0:47:17 7,0 407
405 2239 VOINESON PIERRE MS2 46 NL 2:59:40 342 02:03 0:10:37 2,8 147 03:06 1:55:56 13,5 399 0:47:56 6,9 412
406 2364 ROUXEL FABIEN MS4 60 NL 2:59:45 343 04:14 0:13:21 2,2 395 02:31 1:49:58 14,2 357 0:49:39 6,6 423
407 2160 DRUMEZ ISABELLE FV3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 3:00:04 64 02:03 0:12:38 2,4 328 02:31 1:52:51 13,8 376 0:49:59 6,6 424
408 2168 LAMBARD PAULINE FS4 13 NL 3:00:12 65 02:42 0:12:28 2,4 308 01:43 1:55:45 13,5 398 0:47:31 6,9 410
409 2037 DI COSTANZO NICOLAS MS3 48 NL 3:00:22 344 02:56 0:15:01 2,0 455 01:26 1:56:58 13,3 409 0:43:59 7,5 374
410 2270 LAIR LUDOVIC MS4 61 NL 3:00:31 345 04:31 0:11:56 2,5 261 02:05 1:55:43 13,5 397 0:46:13 7,1 398
411 2379 PERRODON BLANDINE FS2 17 NL 3:00:41 66 04:38 0:13:28 2,2 403 01:46 1:57:34 13,3 419 0:43:14 7,6 364
412 2175 SINOTTE MAXIME MS1 24 LES BOURROUS CATALANS 3:00:50 346 04:22 0:12:21 2,4 296 01:33 1:56:31 13,4 404 0:46:01 7,2 395
413 2022 DE ROBERT - VAILLAT LUDIVINE FS4 14 NL 3:00:58 67 04:30 0:14:39 2,0 447 02:56 1:59:53 13,0 428 0:39:00 8,5 321
414 2301 DEBRIGODE CHARLES MV3 28 NL 3:01:07 347 04:22 0:13:56 2,2 420 02:45 1:54:08 13,7 386 0:45:53 7,2 394
415 2242 DALIFARD SIMON MS2 47 NL 3:01:17 348 04:49 0:12:30 2,4 310 02:12 1:57:30 13,3 417 0:44:14 7,5 376
416 2397 PARIS NICOLAS MS3 49 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:01:35 349 03:04 0:13:56 2,2 419 01:44 1:55:26 13,5 394 0:47:23 7,0 408
417 2071 ROIG BRUNO MS2 48 NL 3:01:53 350 04:00 0:16:07 1,9 467 04:13 1:47:06 14,6 343 0:50:25 6,5 426
418 2459 BEAUDOIN YOANN MS3 50 NL 3:02:12 351 06:53 0:13:46 2,2 413 04:34 1:53:23 13,8 378 0:43:34 7,6 371
419 2378 NOUVEL YVES MV3 29 VéLO CLUB SALINDRES SECTION TRIATHLON 3:02:40 352 06:18 0:14:20 2,1 434 03:23 1:50:20 14,1 361 0:48:16 6,8 416
420 2190 CAMUT EVELYNE FV3 5 ASSOCIATION COURIR à FABREGUES 3:04:31 68 04:17 0:15:38 1,9 463 02:31 2:02:45 12,7 432 0:39:18 8,4 324
421 2214 ALBERGE OLIVIER MV1 74 NL 3:05:21 353 03:38 0:14:45 2,0 451 01:47 1:57:53 13,2 423 0:47:15 7,0 405
422 2285 BLANC MATTHIEU MV2 40 NL 3:06:11 354 06:13 0:14:44 2,0 450 03:55 1:56:20 13,4 403 0:44:57 7,3 385
423 2078 RATINEAU LAURENT MV2 41 NL 3:07:01 355 03:35 0:13:48 2,2 414 02:10 1:54:56 13,6 391 0:52:29 6,3 431
424 2271 LECHAPT OLIVIER MS3 51 NL 3:07:50 356 04:19 0:12:15 2,4 290 02:09 2:01:19 12,9 430 0:47:46 6,9 411
425 2463 PACAUD NICOLAS MV1 75 NL 3:08:41 357 05:17 0:12:25 2,4 302 02:20 1:57:30 13,3 418 0:51:07 6,5 430
426 2158 PIVAIN GALLOU FS2 18 NL 3:10:21 69 03:12 0:12:54 2,3 351 03:01 2:05:27 12,4 436 0:45:45 7,2 391
427 2188 LIBERTO GERARD MV6 2 NL 3:11:40 358 04:16 0:16:30 1,8 470 04:31 1:56:55 13,3 408 0:49:27 6,7 419
428 2360 VERMA KIRAN MJU 4 NL 3:12:01 359 01:56 0:11:11 2,7 209              
429 2489 PEREZ NICOLAS MS2 49 NL 3:12:52 360 04:58 0:12:49 2,3 346 01:51 1:58:23 13,2 425 0:54:50 6,0 437
430 2156 SINOTTE ANGELINE FS2 19 NL 3:13:41 70 05:10 0:14:23 2,1 439 02:09 2:05:07 12,5 434 0:46:50 7,0 403
431 2234 LECOMTE PIERRE MS2 50 BOURROUS CATALANS 3:15:22 361 04:50 0:13:00 2,3 357 02:26 2:15:08 11,5 451 0:39:58 8,3 333
432 2146 DALIGAND CECILE FV1 14 NL 3:16:12 71 05:57 0:15:14 2,0 458 02:08 2:10:28 12,0 442 0:42:23 7,8 358
433 2223 LETUE JEAN-LUC MV5 4 COURIR A FABREGUES 3:17:02 362 05:13 0:14:25 2,1 442 02:01 2:10:10 12,0 441 0:45:10 7,3 388
434 2058 GILLET MAUD FS3 6 NL 3:17:51 72 03:44 0:12:11 2,5 285 02:09 2:11:18 11,9 444 0:48:27 6,8 417
435 2311 GRIMALTOS CLEMENT MS1 25 NL 3:18:42 363 02:28 0:10:18 2,9 122 01:29 2:14:49 11,6 450 0:49:35 6,7 420
436 2428 DÉLÉRIS-MAYRAND DOMI FV3 6 NL 3:19:33 73 05:04 0:13:39 2,2 407 03:47 2:06:24 12,3 438 0:50:38 6,5 427
437 2390 MEKHALEF AHMED MV2 42 T3M 3:20:22 364 05:36 0:14:59 2,0 454 01:32 2:07:48 12,2 439 0:50:24 6,5 425
438 2473 MAILHOL ERIC MV3 30 NL 3:21:12 365 04:13 0:10:34 2,8 143 03:29 2:08:07 12,2 440 0:54:46 6,0 436
439 2081 TARDIEU NATHALIE FV1 15 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 3:22:02 74 05:09 0:17:50 1,7 474 01:43 2:12:46 11,7 445 0:44:32 7,4 377
440 2121 ARCELLA ANNE FV2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:22:52 75 05:59 0:13:11 2,3 377 02:17 2:16:38 11,4 452 0:44:45 7,4 380
441 2332 QUEUDOT BARBRY BÉATRICE FV4 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:23:42 76 03:37 0:10:42 2,8 158 02:12 2:14:02 11,6 449 0:53:08 6,2 433
442 2094 MATHIEU PATRICIA FV3 7 NL 3:24:33 77 04:17 0:12:54 2,3 352 02:52 2:16:58 11,4 453 0:47:30 6,9 409
443 2006 LAPEYRIE PATRICK MV1 76 NL 3:25:25 366 02:13 0:12:27 2,4 305 01:40 2:12:52 11,7 447 0:56:12 5,9 441
444 2025 BAQUET JÉRÉMY MS2 51 NL 3:26:20 367 07:15 0:13:10 2,3 376 05:37 2:05:53 12,4 437 0:54:22 6,1 435
445 2208 DELMAS GILLES MV2 43 NL 3:30:04 368 04:49 0:16:40 1,8 471 01:11 2:11:16 11,9 443 0:56:06 5,9 440
446 2481 TERROM GAËLLE FS2 20 NL 3:33:48 78 03:12 0:14:20 2,1 433 01:41 2:19:08 11,2 455 0:55:26 6,0 438
447 2102 DESSAUX DOMINIQUE FV5 1 NL 3:41:17 79 04:13 0:19:18 1,6 476 02:37 2:19:02 11,2 454 0:56:04 5,9 439
448 2200 DELPOUS STÉPHANIE FS2 21 NL 3:42:44 80 04:09 0:14:25 2,1 443 02:28 2:32:03 10,3 456 0:49:36 6,7 421
449 2482 DE VISMES TIPHAINE FS2 22 NL 3:49:58 81 04:27 0:14:20 2,1 435 01:27 2:12:50 11,7 446 1:16:52 4,3 446
450 2343 PEIRO MICKAEL MS1 26 NL 3:52:23 369 04:09 0:14:23 2,1 437 03:41 2:44:35 9,5 457 0:45:33 7,2 390
451 2344 CEDRIC PEIRO MS4 62 NL 3:54:48 370 04:09 0:14:22 2,1 436 01:45 2:46:33 9,4 458 0:47:57 6,9 413
452 2393 TEMPOREL JENNIFER FS4 15 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 4:42:14 82 02:58 0:14:11 2,1 429 02:30 3:19:09 7,8 461 1:03:24 5,2 442
453 2394 TEMPOREL JOEL MV1 77 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 4:42:14 371 04:06 0:13:20 2,2 393 02:35 3:18:46 7,8 460 1:03:25 5,2 443
454 2005 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 0 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:00:00 DNF 02:58 0:10:48 2,8 175 01:03 1:40:19 15,5 290      
455 2019 CONSTANT STEPHANE MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:12 0:11:40 2,6 244 01:33 1:27:47 17,8 159      
456 2040 WITRANT JULIEN MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 04:43 0:11:46 2,5 249 02:56 1:50:15 14,1 360      
457 2069 DEVOYON CAROLE FV2 0 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:15:50 1,9 464 01:03 2:50:12 9,2 459      
458 2086 SAFI ABDELKADER MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:32 0:09:59 3,0 100 01:26 1:28:37 17,6 180      
459 2184 LECOMTE FLORENT MS3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:01 0:13:03 2,3 364              
460 2191 CAMUT NICOLAS MS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:32 0:09:20 3,2 67 02:33 1:28:28 17,6 175      
461 2196 GAMBINO YOURI MS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 01:56 0:10:07 3,0 107              
462 2225 PIVAIN AUDREY FS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:26 0:12:50 2,3 348              
463 2287 POTIN OLIVIER MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 04:14 0:12:56 2,3 353 03:19 2:01:19 12,9 431      
464 2291 GARDINAL BENOIT MS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:14 0:08:37 3,5 32              
465 2299 DANIEL ELODIE FS4 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:14 0:12:28 2,4 307              
466 2349 LAURENT DAMIEN MJU 0 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00 DNF 01:03 0:08:04 3,7 15 01:00 1:06:15 23,5 14      
467 2392 SOLIGNAC THOMAS MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 03:15 0:11:14 2,7 214              
468 2398 BESNARD ISABELLE FS3 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 03:03 0:13:55 2,2 418 01:44 1:55:29 13,5 395      
469 2407 HUGOT DIDIER MV4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:57 0:12:37 2,4 326              
470 2432 LALES PIERRE MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:39 0:12:35 2,4 321 01:26 1:28:57 17,5 183      
471 2439 RAUFFET BENJAMIN MS2 0 VIC'TEAM 0:00:00 DNF 03:41 0:14:23 2,1 440              
472 2451 BROUZET LAURENT MV1 0 HORIBA MEDICAL 0:00:00 DNF 03:00 0:11:32 2,6 232 00:57 1:25:37 18,2 133      
473 2520 KARSENTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:03 0:10:08 3,0 111 01:24 1:23:33 18,7 118      
474 2024 PORTEMER KEVIN MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
475 2027 LELIÈVRE STÉPHANIE FS4 0 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:00:00 DNS                      
476 2034 WEISSLINGER DELPHINE FS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
477 2044 COLLOT GILLES MV3 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
478 2045 TAROT PAULINE FS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
479 2046 VIGNERON FABRICE MV3 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
480 2067 ALDROVANDI NICOLAS MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
481 2073 BOULY ANTOINE MS2 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
482 2079 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY MS1 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS 01:25 0:09:17 3,2 65              
483 2104 PATRONE GEORGES MV4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS 03:04 0:13:58 2,1 422              
484 2134 DIDIER DENISE MV2 0 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
485 2135 FOUILHE ELSA FS4 0 GRN 0:00:00 DNS                      
486 2148 GRANIER CYRIL MS3 0 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:00:00 DNS                      
487 2152 CAMMAS JEAN MV3 0 AIRBUS FREE WHEEL 0:00:00 DNS                      
488 2155 DEPOIX NICOLAS MS3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
489 2163 ARNOUX MARION FS1 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
490 2169 GELY CEDRIC MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
491 2178 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS3 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
492 2203 PERROTEY JEAN PAUL MV5 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
493 2211 VARENNE AXEL MS3 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
494 2215 MAZARS RENÉ MV3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
495 2227 NIVOT TONY MS1 0 DIJON SINGLETRACK 0:00:00 DNS 01:54 0:09:29 3,2 78              
496 2243 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MJU 0 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:00:00 DNS 01:45 0:09:09 3,3 58              
497 2251 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
498 2260 SAMOTYJ GWENAËL MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
499 2261 ROSSI PAUL MS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
500 2269 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 0 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:00:00 DNS 06:00 0:13:11 2,3 378              
501 2286 MALIS FABIEN MS4 0 AUCUN 0:00:00 DNS                      
502 2290 MOREAUX FRANCK MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
503 2300 DOIREAU CHARLES MS2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
504 2308 BELLOU MARIANNE FV4 0 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
505 2309 SALESSE THIBAUT MS2 0 SéNART COMBS BRIE ATHLéTISME 0:00:00 DNS                      
506 2322 ADONIS NAFSIKAA FS2 0 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 0:00:00 DNS                      
507 2333 ADGE BAPTISTE MS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
508 2354 DECREUSEFOND ELSA FS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
509 2357 BOUSQUET ERIC MV3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
510 2358 DEPERNET DAMIEN MV3 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
511 2391 DESNOS MICHEL MV5 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNS                      
512 2400 DESNOS ODILE FV6 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNS                      
513 2401 CHAUSENG MURIEL FV5 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNS                      
514 2402 RANSON SYLVAIN MV1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
515 2419 COUSTAURY PHILIPPE MV2 0 SALON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
516 2426 MEILHAC ANTOINE MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
517 2429 NAIN SEBASTIEN MV1 0 TEAM VIBRAM 0:00:00 DNS                      
518 2434 BUFFET SYLVAIN MV2 0 DIJON SINGLE TRACK 0:00:00 DNS                      
519 2461 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE MS4 0 RUN IN CRES 0:00:00 DNS                      
520 2465 PAGANI TOM MS2 0 LES HYDROS 0:00:00 DNS                      
521 2467 NOGUERA PIERRE MV1 0 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNS                      
522 2496 PLESSIS JEAN YVES MV4 0 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 0:00:00 DNS                      
523 2680 BRYAN SABRINA FS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS