Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon M Courte Distance ( 06/06/2015)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 1974 LE CORRE PIERRE MS2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:56:19 1 00:49.2 0:12:18 5,8 1 01:08.5 1:07:32 35,5 1 0:34:29 15,7 2
2 1978 BLANC JEROME MS3 1 RENNES TRIATHLON - PASSION COURSE 2:02:57 2 00:53.3 0:14:08 5,1 5 01:09.3 1:10:17 34,1 2 0:36:29 14,8 4
3 1677 BOUCHARD GUILLAUME MS2 2 ANGERS TRIATHLON 2:07:26 3 00:47.8 0:13:01 5,5 2 27:36.0 1:13:27 32,7 6 3:07:47 2,9 450
4 1411 LE FLOCH ARMEL MV1 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:09:03 4 00:42.2 0:14:11 5,1 6 00:42.4 1:17:01 31,2 23 0:36:24 14,8 3
5 1967 MULLER MATHIEU MS1 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:12:30 5 00:43.3 0:14:05 5,1 4 00:38.7 1:14:32 32,2 8 0:42:30 12,7 19
6 1564 BARTHELEMY FREDERIC MS4 1 USA TRIATHLON 2:13:52 6 01:22.7 0:17:29 4,1 91 00:41.6 1:15:15 31,9 11 0:39:02 13,8 5
7 1746 BERNARD PAULIN MS1 2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:13:56 7 01:32.5 0:14:56 4,8 14 00:55.4 1:16:33 31,3 21 0:39:57 13,5 9
8 1360 BATTA BRICE MS3 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:14:14 8 00:54.4 0:15:33 4,6 17 00:42.8 1:13:33 32,6 7 0:43:30 12,4 27
9 1788 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 2 TRIATHL'AIX 2:14:16 9 01:07.7 0:16:50 4,3 55 00:48.1 1:15:35 31,8 13 0:39:55 13,5 8
10 1620 BOYER THIERRY MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:14:32 10 01:05.3 0:16:04 4,5 27 01:04.2 1:16:13 31,5 17 0:40:05 13,5 10
11 1367 BLANC JÉRÔME MS1 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:14:43 11 01:12.0 0:17:09 4,2 73 01:12.4 1:13:09 32,8 5 0:42:00 12,9 14
12 1362 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME MS3 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:14:57 12 01:26.4 0:17:27 4,1 88 00:50.5 1:14:51 32,1 9 0:40:21 13,4 12
13 1753 CAUSSÉ GRÉGORY MS4 3 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:15:46 13 01:04.9 0:16:04 4,5 28 01:02.6 1:18:12 30,7 31 0:39:22 13,7 7
14 1638 PERIER YANN MS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:17:17 14 01:26.6 0:18:07 4,0 122 01:06.3 1:16:18 31,5 19 0:40:18 13,4 11
15 1326 NAUMANN FRANCK MV2 2 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:17:19 15 00:42.3 0:17:11 4,2 76 01:01.9 1:15:53 31,6 16 0:42:30 12,7 18
16 1676 GRALHON FLORIAN MS3 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:18:37 16 01:49.9 0:14:25 5,0 9 01:12.5 1:18:39 30,5 39 0:42:29 12,7 17
17 1768 GRABIELLE ANTOINE MS4 5 AS TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:19:16 17 01:56.8 0:15:55 4,5 22 01:26.4 1:16:46 31,3 22 0:43:11 12,5 25
18 1808 SOGNO EMMANUEL MV1 2 TRISALEVE 2:19:28 18 01:05.8 0:16:47 4,3 53 01:05.4 1:16:15 31,5 18 0:44:14 12,2 30
19 1644 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 3 NL 2:19:33 19 02:09.1 0:19:48 3,6 195 02:48.7 1:40:12 23,9 355 0:14:33 37,1 1
20 1711 PERRY FRANCIS MV1 4 TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB 2:19:34 20 00:51.6 0:16:55 4,3 62 00:58.3 1:18:14 30,7 32 0:42:35 12,7 20
21 1970 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS4 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:19:48 1 00:50.7 0:14:36 4,9 11 01:01.9 1:24:14 28,5 95 0:39:05 13,8 6
22 1604 MARICHEZ SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:20:00 21 01:32.7 0:19:06 3,8 161 01:01.0 1:13:00 32,9 4 0:45:18 11,9 41
23 1443 MAURY ADRIEN MJU 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:20:02 22 01:10.5 0:15:53 4,5 19 00:55.6 1:17:43 30,9 28 0:44:19 12,2 31
24 1605 MOUISEL ETIENNE MS4 6 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:20:09 23 01:48.1 0:16:46 4,3 52 01:17.2 1:18:14 30,7 33 0:42:02 12,8 15
25 1317 BEN SAAD NADIR MS4 7 AUCH TRIATHLON 2:20:16 24 02:43.3 0:16:25 4,4 41 07:20.5 1:20:12 29,9 48 3:48:15 2,4 464
26 1328 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV2 3 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:22:17 25 00:41.1 0:17:48 4,0 105 01:09.9 1:18:40 30,5 40 0:43:57 12,3 29
27 1575 DUVERNAY ROMAIN MS1 4 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:22:31 26 01:21.0 0:19:38 3,7 187 01:01.1 1:18:06 30,7 30 0:42:24 12,7 16
28 1566 SAIX FABIEN MV1 6 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:22:35 27 01:29.2 0:16:43 4,3 48 00:49.7 1:17:33 30,9 26 0:45:59 11,7 48
29 1817 FERT CLÉMENT MS2 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 2:23:20 28 01:15.9 0:15:16 4,7 15 00:59.2 1:18:18 30,7 35 0:47:30 11,4 64
30 1621 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 1 ASVRTT 2:23:29 29 01:44.8 0:16:40 4,3 46 01:05.3 1:16:33 31,3 20 0:47:24 11,4 62
31 1745 FAURE STÉPHANE MS4 8 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:24:08 30 01:38.1 0:17:23 4,1 85 01:04.8 1:15:48 31,7 14 0:48:14 11,2 77
32 1821 GAULIARD AURELIE FS2 1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 2:24:21 2 01:08.6 0:15:58 4,5 24 23:04.3 1:23:30 28,7 84 3:06:51 2,9 449
33 1410 PITAVAL LIONEL MV1 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:24:23 31 01:02.4 0:14:50 4,8 13 01:03.4 1:17:16 31,1 25 0:50:11 10,8 110
34 1975 GRIMAL JEREMY MS2 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:24:36 32 01:17.9 0:16:46 4,3 50 00:57.5 1:15:19 31,9 12 0:50:14 10,7 113
35 1786 SEGURET ARNAUD MS2 5 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:24:49 33 01:36.3 0:17:17 4,2 80 17:23.6 1:19:34 30,2 43 3:03:46 2,9 448
36 1714 ARONDEL SEBASTIEN MS2 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:25:04 34 01:29.7 0:16:24 4,4 40 01:04.3 1:20:25 29,8 51 0:45:40 11,8 45
37 1586 VILLECHENON FRANÇOIS MS2 7 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:25:08 35 01:42.1 0:17:18 4,2 81 00:49.5 1:22:36 29,1 75 0:42:41 12,6 21
38 1378 LE GOFF FABIEN MV1 8 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:25:26 36 01:18.4 0:16:09 4,5 31 01:08.8 1:23:04 28,9 79 0:43:44 12,3 28
39 1370 MELLET CYRIL MV1 9 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:25:27 37 00:43.9 0:16:51 4,3 58 01:02.3 1:21:18 29,5 60 0:45:31 11,9 43
40 1389 RENVOISE DAVID MS4 9 TOBESPORT 2:26:01 38 01:56.1 0:17:54 4,0 113 01:10.4 1:17:14 31,1 24 0:47:46 11,3 70
41 1491 DELBOS BAPTISTE MS3 5 NL 2:26:15 39 02:03.1 0:16:33 4,3 44 01:14.3 1:21:58 29,3 67 0:44:25 12,2 33
42 1776 TISSOT ANTHONY MS2 8 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 2:26:18 40 01:01.8 0:17:53 4,0 112 00:54.4 1:19:55 30,0 46 0:46:32 11,6 51
43 1558 LE COQ ARNAUD MV1 10 NL 2:26:24 41 00:51.0 0:17:27 4,1 89 54:19.9 1:18:25 30,6 36 2:43:59 3,3 445
44 1743 CHASTAND ALAIN MS4 10 CAHORS TRIATHLON 2:26:28 42 01:16.1 0:20:00 3,6 210 01:00.4 1:19:35 30,2 44 0:44:35 12,1 35
45 1789 NEGRI CHRISTIAN MV2 4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:26:49 43 01:40.9 0:19:28 3,7 180 01:21.9 1:15:51 31,6 15 0:48:27 11,1 85
46 1531 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY MS1 5 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:27:19 44 01:04.1 0:19:04 3,8 158 00:54.8 1:20:16 29,9 49 0:45:59 11,7 49
47 1664 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MS3 6 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:27:31 45 01:12.2 0:18:01 4,0 119 01:17.8 1:15:05 32,0 10 0:51:54 10,4 137
48 1582 BOTTIN ELOÏSE FS2 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:27:50 3 00:51.9 0:14:18 5,0 8 00:48.3 1:22:17 29,2 72 0:49:33 10,9 100
49 1552 DUBOCAGE SIMON MS2 9 MILLAU TRIATHLON 2:27:51 46 02:26.8 0:18:21 3,9 132 01:32.1 1:21:11 29,6 59 0:44:19 12,2 32
50 1725 GRANDJEAN ERIC MS3 7 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 2:27:52 47 01:08.7 0:17:34 4,1 99 01:47.0 1:20:09 29,9 47 0:47:12 11,4 59
51 1476 SALGUES GUILLAUME MS2 10 TRIATHL'AIX 2:28:02 48 01:02.0 0:17:34 4,1 98 01:01.4 1:23:52 28,6 91 0:44:31 12,1 34
52 1589 HAUCHARD BASTIEN MS2 11 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:28:02 49 01:33.8 0:18:04 4,0 120 00:55.7 1:20:44 29,7 55 0:46:44 11,6 53
53 1611 FERREIRA GREGORY MV1 11 NL 2:29:06 50 01:55.2 0:17:09 4,2 72 01:48.0 1:18:17 30,7 34 0:49:55 10,8 105
54 1796 BARRERE MATTHIEU MS2 12 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:29:33 51 02:16.7 0:16:08 4,5 30 01:55.0 1:27:45 27,3 161 0:41:27 13,0 13
55 1334 ALVY BRUNO MV3 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:29:36 52 01:22.6 0:21:00 3,4 254 01:14.4 1:22:40 29,0 76 0:43:17 12,5 26
56 1801 ANIREPOQUE MAXIME MS1 6 TCCARCASSONNE 2:29:50 53 02:06.1 0:14:48 4,9 12 01:29.2 1:24:01 28,6 94 0:47:24 11,4 63
57 1764 JEDIDI SALAH MS4 11 TRIATHLON ROUSSET 2:30:05 54 02:12.7 0:19:56 3,6 203 01:20.8 1:21:52 29,3 65 0:44:42 12,1 36
58 1584 BLUSSEAU VINCENT MS3 8 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:30:14 55 01:01.0 0:19:17 3,7 169 01:51.9 1:21:56 29,3 66 0:46:07 11,7 50
59 1580 COLLIOU JÉRÔME MV1 12 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:30:14 56 01:01.8 0:27:38 2,6 466 01:06.7 1:17:42 30,9 27 0:42:45 12,6 22
60 1724 BISCHOFF ARMIN MV3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:30:20 57 01:21.1 0:17:02 4,2 67 01:38.9 1:20:44 29,7 54 0:49:33 10,9 99
61 1807 BERGE GRÉGORY MS4 12 VITROLLES 2:30:37 58 00:51.9 0:17:24 4,1 86 00:54.8 1:23:34 28,7 87 0:47:51 11,3 72
62 1364 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV2 5 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:30:49 59 02:05.6 0:18:10 4,0 125 10:44.0 1:21:40 29,4 62 2:59:37 3,0 447
63 1551 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:30:54 60 00:59.5 0:18:58 3,8 152 01:51.3 1:23:24 28,8 83 0:45:40 11,8 44
64 1809 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MS4 13 LES CHAMEAUX 2:31:13 61 01:55.9 0:22:05 3,3 329 01:50.4 1:20:25 29,8 50 0:44:56 12,0 39
65 1777 PICHOT GUILLAUME MS2 13 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:31:15 62 01:56.0 0:19:35 3,7 185 01:01.3 1:21:32 29,4 61 0:47:58 11,3 73
66 1748 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN MV3 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:32:06 63 01:06.7 0:22:59 3,1 372 01:07.1 1:23:59 28,6 93 0:42:53 12,6 23
67 1437 FRAYSSE LIONEL MV2 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:32:09 64 01:56.0 0:21:00 3,4 253 23:24.4 1:18:58 30,4 41 3:14:29 2,8 451
68 1806 COMMES PASCAL MV2 7 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:32:15 65 01:08.8 0:19:08 3,8 162 00:59.8 1:25:16 28,1 113 0:45:40 11,8 46
69 1689 POTTIER LUC MV3 5 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:32:25 66 02:56.1 0:19:33 3,7 184 01:24.8 1:21:47 29,3 63 0:46:43 11,6 52
70 1730 VISSAC VINCENT MS4 14 LAUDUN 30 2:32:35 67 00:51.5 0:20:03 3,6 216 01:24.0 1:23:21 28,8 81 0:46:54 11,5 56
71 1693 LACOMBE JULIEN MV2 8 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:32:49 68 01:13.3 0:16:48 4,3 54 01:37.3 1:20:34 29,8 52 0:52:35 10,3 144
72 1640 COCARD DAMIEN MS4 15 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:32:52 69 01:35.2 0:16:20 4,4 38 01:22.2 1:25:10 28,2 111 0:48:25 11,2 84
73 1518 FRADIER QUENTIN MS2 14 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 2:32:57 70 02:45.2 0:22:30 3,2 352 45:11.4 1:31:32 26,2 230 3:21:23 2,7 455
74 1423 MIRRA SERGE MS4 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:33:09 71 01:56.0 0:18:33 3,9 140 01:04.8 1:22:12 29,2 70 0:50:10 10,8 109
75 1757 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS3 9 NL 2:33:21 72 01:07.1 0:13:33 5,3 3 01:12.4 1:24:22 28,4 99 0:53:05 10,2 151
76 1409 ROSE MATHIAS MS2 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:33:42 73 02:46.6 0:22:52 3,1 365 01:53.7 1:18:02 30,8 29 0:48:07 11,2 75
77 1798 DROUERE THIERRY MS4 17 TMBSA 2:33:57 74 01:35.4 0:21:13 3,4 270 01:51.5 1:20:54 29,7 56 0:48:23 11,2 83
78 1576 MOLY DAVID MS4 18 ASVRTT 2:34:05 75 01:23.5 0:17:49 4,0 106 01:39.3 1:23:43 28,7 89 0:49:29 10,9 98
79 1767 POIROT OLIVIER MV3 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:34:33 76 01:44.6 0:20:40 3,5 242 02:10.8 1:19:54 30,0 45 0:50:02 10,8 108
80 1303 GROU RENE MV5 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:34:38 77 01:56.0 0:18:08 4,0 123 01:00.2 1:23:41 28,7 88 0:50:41 10,7 117
81 1593 GEAY PIERRE MS2 16 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:34:40 78 01:01.9 0:16:50 4,3 57 01:08.0 1:28:33 27,1 176 0:47:06 11,5 58
82 1310 BRIDIER FELICIE FS4 2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:34:59 4 01:56.0 0:17:39 4,1 101 01:03.7 1:26:30 27,7 141 0:48:37 11,1 86
83 1751 FIEU ALEXANDRE MS4 19 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:35:02 79 01:31.7 0:16:52 4,3 59 01:01.0 1:26:23 27,8 137 0:49:14 11,0 94
84 1598 AUBESSARD VINCENT MS2 17 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:35:10 80 01:50.0 0:18:19 3,9 129 00:58.7 1:25:16 28,1 112 0:48:46 11,1 88
85 1452 GIRARD PIERRE MS1 7 NL 2:35:23 81 01:01.4 0:21:15 3,4 275 02:31.8 1:22:12 29,2 69 0:48:21 11,2 80
86 1818 MACQUART GRÉGORY MS4 20 TRèBES TRIATHLON 2:35:24 82 01:30.5 0:19:03 3,8 157 01:17.0 1:23:32 28,7 85 0:50:00 10,8 107
87 1354 SIDER FABRICE MS4 21 SALON TRIATHLON 2:35:27 83 01:58.0 0:21:54 3,3 321 01:22.5 1:24:46 28,3 102 0:45:26 11,9 42
88 1475 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MS3 10 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:35:55 84 01:49.7 0:19:30 3,7 182 01:17.8 1:26:32 27,7 142 0:46:45 11,5 54
89 1430 CALVEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:35:58 85 01:56.0 0:19:54 3,6 202 01:24.5 1:24:18 28,5 98 0:49:12 11,0 93
90 1562 LARGUIER LAURENT MS4 22 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:36:04 86 01:32.2 0:17:30 4,1 94 01:11.1 1:23:57 28,6 92 0:51:52 10,4 136
91 1754 BERGER PATRICE MS4 23 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:36:12 87 02:01.0       01:45.0 1:24:46 28,3 103 0:49:38 10,9 101
92 1335 VIVIER BARBARA FV2 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:36:16 5 01:01.8 0:23:34 3,1 390 01:08.6 1:25:35 28,0 122 0:44:55 12,0 38
93 1543 RONCAGLIONE CLAUDE MV3 7 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:36:30 88 01:39.8 0:21:15 3,4 272 01:47.9 1:24:16 28,5 96 0:47:31 11,4 65
94 1688 FOURCADE JEAN NOËL MS4 24 NL 2:36:36 89 01:22.2 0:19:27 3,7 179 26:42.4 1:24:49 28,3 104 3:17:39 2,7 452
95 1769 BAUBRIER PIERRE MS1 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:36:44 90 01:48.3 0:19:24 3,7 174 01:57.4 1:22:31 29,1 74 0:51:02 10,6 122
96 1512 ESTEVENY FREDERIC MS4 25 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:36:51 91 02:38.3 0:21:32 3,3 296 01:32.9 1:26:18 27,8 134 0:44:49 12,0 37
97 1561 LUCAS MIKAEL MS3 11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:36:57 92 01:56.0 0:19:36 3,7 186 01:18.4 1:21:05 29,6 58 0:53:49 10,0 163
98 1414 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS2 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:37:06 6 01:01.7 0:19:31 3,7 183 01:01.3 1:25:32 28,1 120 0:49:58 10,8 106
99 1797 BOSSA BRUNO MV1 15 MACH3TRI 2:37:17 93 01:53.0 0:17:51 4,0 109 01:31.6 1:27:40 27,4 158 0:48:20 11,2 79
100 1356 FLAGEUL PIERRE MS3 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:37:21 94 01:13.4 0:17:29 4,1 92 01:02.9 1:25:36 28,0 123 0:52:00 10,4 138
101 1775 SOUM BERTRAND MS1 9 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:37:28 95 01:12.7 0:17:00 4,2 65 01:18.2 1:26:06 27,9 129 0:51:50 10,4 133
102 1652 DEURIEU FABIEN MV1 16 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:37:37 96 01:25.0 0:21:23 3,4 284 01:47.2 1:25:05 28,2 107 2:51:33 3,1 446
103 1407 COULOIGNER THOMAS MS3 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:37:39 97 01:40.6 0:20:03 3,6 214 00:51.4 1:29:08 26,9 187 0:45:55 11,8 47
104 1553 RUIZ FLORENT MS3 14 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:38:03 98 03:26.8 0:19:23 3,7 173 01:20.5 1:26:12 27,8 131 0:47:39 11,3 67
105 1350 DE VREESE KURT MV2 9 NL 2:38:08 99 02:16.8 0:20:58 3,4 251 01:10.8 1:25:20 28,1 115 0:48:22 11,2 82
106 1470 LAMBERT CHRISTINE FV2 2 ALES TRIATHLON 2:38:10 7                      
107 1487 LAKHAL KADER MV2 10 ALES TRIATHLON 2:38:35 100 01:23.0 0:18:09 4,0 124 01:24.6 1:26:08 27,9 130 0:51:30 10,5 128
108 1434 BOISSIERE DANIEL MV3 8 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:38:42 101 01:56.0 0:18:59 3,8 153 01:10.6 1:23:48 28,6 90 0:53:36 10,1 160
109 1619 MIGOUT FRANCK MV3 9 MILLAU TRIATHLON 2:39:16 102 02:18.2 0:17:20 4,2 83 01:02.3 1:23:32 28,7 86 0:55:02 9,8 188
110 1327 GINANE CHRISTOPHE MV3 10 ALES TRIATHLON 2:39:24 103 02:15.7 0:22:22 3,2 346 01:20.5 1:24:17 28,5 97 0:49:08 11,0 92
111 1458 BRUN CLEMENT MV1 17 NL 2:39:25 104 01:22.7 0:18:17 3,9 128 01:31.7 1:23:21 28,8 82 0:54:52 9,8 183
112 1331 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MS3 15 NL 2:39:35 105 01:31.9 0:20:21 3,5 228 01:04.7 1:26:52 27,6 145 0:49:44 10,9 103
113 1965 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MS3 16 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:39:35 106 02:11.5 0:17:12 4,2 77 01:30.9 1:29:11 26,9 189 0:49:28 10,9 97
114 1646 VILLEGAS HUGO MS2 18 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:39:46 107 01:36.7 0:19:50 3,6 198 01:34.4 1:29:23 26,8 196 0:47:21 11,4 61
115 1372 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 18 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:39:58 108 01:56.0 0:20:08 3,6 221 01:39.0 1:27:38 27,4 157 0:49:25 10,9 96
116 1447 DOUCET NICOLAS MS4 26 TRIATHL'AIX 2:40:03 109 01:41.4 0:24:16 3,0 408 01:23.0 1:22:30 29,1 73 0:50:11 10,8 111
117 1572 BERGEROT SERGE MS4 27 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:40:06 110 01:09.4 0:16:34 4,3 45 01:07.1 1:25:46 28,0 126 0:55:29 9,7 197
118 1804 DALVERNY FLORENT MS2 19 KRONOS TRIATHLON 2:40:08 111 01:56.4 0:18:01 4,0 118 01:13.8 1:32:05 26,1 243 0:46:51 11,5 55
119 1765 POIROT JEAN-MARC MV3 11 TRIATHL'AIX 2:40:22 112 02:15.3 0:22:44 3,2 357 01:53.9 1:21:04 29,6 57 0:52:24 10,3 142
120 1537 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV1 19 USA TRIATHLON 2:40:31 113 02:04.0 0:19:50 3,6 199 01:28.5 1:26:00 27,9 127 0:51:07 10,6 123
121 1391 PERUCCA FABIEN MS3 17 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:40:40 114 01:21.0 0:16:12 4,4 33 00:57.9 1:29:18 26,9 191 0:52:51 10,2 147
122 1563 DAUBRY HERVE MV1 20 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:40:43 115 01:54.9 0:20:04 3,6 217 01:53.0 1:21:51 29,3 64 0:54:59 9,8 186
123 1316 CASTAING JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 12 NL 2:40:48 116 01:26.0 0:17:14 4,2 78 01:48.9 1:27:29 27,4 155 0:52:48 10,2 146
124 1747 DEREGNAUCOURT DAVID MS4 28 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:40:53 117 01:01.6 0:18:25 3,9 137 01:10.9 1:20:34 29,8 53 0:59:40 9,0 264
125 1526 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MS4 29 AMICALE MARCO 2:40:54 118 03:59.0 0:22:14 3,2 336 01:22.5 1:25:09 28,2 110 0:48:09 11,2 76
126 1749 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MS3 18 NL 2:41:09 119 01:27.5 0:18:16 3,9 127 01:10.1 1:26:21 27,8 135 0:53:54 10,0 166
127 1629 DAYOT JEREMY MS3 19 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:41:11 120 02:25.6 0:19:52 3,6 201 01:09.7 1:27:58 27,3 163 0:49:44 10,9 104
128 1812 MORLA CARLOS MS4 30 CROCO D'AIRAIN NîMES 2:41:13 121 02:05.3 0:18:22 3,9 133 01:35.9 1:30:11 26,6 210 0:48:57 11,0 91
129 1373 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 21 NL 2:41:16 122 01:24.3 0:16:28 4,4 43 01:06.8 1:29:19 26,9 193 0:52:57 10,2 149
130 1602 THUAUDET CLEMENT MS2 20 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:41:28 123 01:59.1 0:16:53 4,3 60 02:13.0 1:28:42 27,1 178 0:51:40 10,4 130
131 1606 BERNARDI JEAN-MICHEL MV3 13 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:41:36 124 02:21.1 0:17:01 4,2 66 01:30.7 1:25:40 28,0 125 0:55:03 9,8 189
132 1591 FAVIER JEROME MV1 22 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:41:41 125 01:47.4 0:19:26 3,7 178 01:27.6 1:28:47 27,0 181 0:50:12 10,8 112
133 1744 BERTHET JACQUES MV5 2 ALES TRIATHLON 2:41:52 126 02:20.9 0:22:51 3,2 363 01:31.2 1:26:13 27,8 132 0:48:56 11,0 90
134 1392 CHASSAING CÉDRIC MS4 31 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:41:56 127 01:16.9 0:16:24 4,4 39 01:10.2 1:22:59 28,9 78 1:00:05 9,0 268
135 1314 HODASAVA XAVIER MS2 21 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:41:57 128 01:15.4 0:19:01 3,8 155 01:08.0 1:18:28 30,6 37 1:02:03 8,7 298
136 1528 PRUVOST OLIVIER MV1 23 NL 2:42:00 129 01:56.0 0:22:27 3,2 350 01:08.7 1:28:25 27,1 174 0:48:50 11,1 89
137 1404 VIALA JEREMY MS1 10 NL 2:42:02 130 01:56.0 0:19:25 3,7 177 02:03.4 1:34:14 25,5 278 0:45:10 12,0 40
138 1395 ADER CLÉMENT MS3 20 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:42:02 131 03:40.4 0:21:05 3,4 261 02:05.5 1:27:24 27,5 154 0:47:45 11,3 69
139 1675 SCOTTO D'APOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 24 NL 2:42:17 132 02:01.0       32:08.2 1:31:24 26,3 227 3:20:23 2,7 454
140 1585 GÁLVEZ GABRIEL MS2 22 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:42:23 133 02:32.7 0:17:52 4,0 110 01:12.8 1:29:03 26,9 185 0:51:41 10,4 131
141 1785 CURNIER SEBASTIEN MV2 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:42:31 134 02:17.7 0:18:28 3,9 139 01:27.5 1:28:47 27,0 183 0:51:29 10,5 127
142 1625 BOSC LUDOVIC MS4 32 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 2:42:37 135 00:31.5 0:23:33 3,1 389 01:01.6 1:27:00 27,6 148 0:50:30 10,7 116
143 1966 DUPONT LIONEL MS3 21 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:43:17 136 01:13.0 0:17:28 4,1 90 01:08.9 1:26:25 27,8 139 0:57:02 9,5 233
144 1726 MARCHAIS YANN MS4 33 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 2:43:54 137 02:02.0 0:21:05 3,4 262 22:34.9 1:25:31 28,1 119 3:17:50 2,7 453
145 1773 FLAMANT THIBAUT MS3 22 GUC TRIATHLON 2:43:56 138 01:29.0 0:21:03 3,4 257 00:55.0 1:29:33 26,8 200 0:50:55 10,6 121
146 1793 BESANCENOT ETIENNE MS4 34 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:44:00 139 00:52.0 0:17:50 4,0 108 01:58.7 1:29:20 26,9 194 0:53:58 10,0 167
147 1522 DELORME FABRICE MV1 25 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:44:06 140 01:56.0 0:24:05 3,0 404 01:28.7 1:26:55 27,6 147 0:50:29 10,7 115
148 1329 BONNEAU ERIC MV1 26 TOBESPORT 2:44:15 141 02:17.2 0:22:00 3,3 326 01:41.3 1:30:13 26,6 212 0:48:02 11,2 74
149 1565 LAFARGUE SÉBASTIEN MV1 27 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 2:44:16 142 02:08.0 0:21:24 3,4 288 01:49.7 1:27:03 27,6 150 0:51:50 10,4 134
150 1707 FEREZ THIERRY MV4 1 CLUB RATHELOT 2:44:19 143 02:16.6 0:22:27 3,2 349 01:27.8 1:31:09 26,3 223 0:46:58 11,5 57
151 1468 FERRIER PHILIPPE MV3 14 ALES TRIATHLON 2:44:21 144 02:07.2 0:20:00 3,6 207 01:34.8 1:26:30 27,7 140 0:54:09 10,0 173
152 1735 FALOMI BRUNO MV3 15 ISTRES TRIATHLON 2:44:23 145 01:49.4 0:15:55 4,5 21 02:01.3 1:27:54 27,3 162 0:56:43 9,5 227
153 1401 SANCHEZ GREGORIO MV1 28 NL 2:44:30 146 02:12.4 0:21:11 3,4 268 02:07.3 1:31:12 26,3 224 0:47:46 11,3 71
154 1700 QUINTIN REMI MS2 23 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:44:35 147 01:59.1 0:17:49 4,0 107 01:34.6 1:27:03 27,6 151 0:56:08 9,6 213
155 1691 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 12 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:44:37 148 01:19.9 0:21:47 3,3 312 01:35.2 1:25:27 28,1 116 0:54:27 9,9 176
156 1390 BARBERIS STEVE MS4 35 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:44:38 149 01:46.8 0:18:06 4,0 121 01:21.8 1:28:19 27,2 168 0:55:04 9,8 190
157 1814 BROSSE DAVID MV1 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:44:38 150 01:01.3 0:18:24 3,9 135 01:08.1 1:25:08 28,2 109 0:58:56 9,2 249
158 1815 CHRISTOL PIERRE MS4 36 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:44:39 151 02:34.5 0:17:31 4,1 95 01:51.3 1:30:50 26,4 220 0:51:51 10,4 135
159 1803 RECAZENS SÉBASTIEN MS4 37 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:44:41 152 01:38.1 0:17:16 4,2 79 01:08.3 1:31:20 26,3 226 0:53:17 10,1 154
160 1962 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MS2 24 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:44:41 153 02:30.3 0:18:11 4,0 126 01:29.6 1:28:24 27,1 173 0:54:06 10,0 171
161 1787 PERRIN RÉMI MS3 23 GRAND TRIATHLON DE NARBONNE 2:44:50 154 02:09.9 0:19:28 3,7 181 01:11.5 1:26:54 27,6 146 0:55:06 9,8 191
162 1302 BENMOUFFOK REMI MS2 25 ACBB TRI 2:44:59 155 00:55.6 0:17:52 4,0 111 01:06.6 1:25:27 28,1 117 0:59:36 9,1 263
163 1737 NAULLET CLÉMENT MS1 11 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE 2:45:04 156 01:32.3 0:16:50 4,3 56 02:04.9 1:25:17 28,1 114 0:59:19 9,1 259
164 1397 BULOT YANNICK MS3 24 NL 2:45:09 157 02:37.8 0:23:47 3,0 395 01:38.7 1:29:48 26,7 205 0:47:17 11,4 60
165 1692 SOULIÉ DANIEL MV2 13 NL 2:45:13 158 03:02.9 0:21:22 3,4 281 02:00.9 1:28:01 27,3 164 0:50:46 10,6 120
166 1493 MASSEBEUF DENIS MV2 14 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:45:24 159 01:56.0 0:18:42 3,8 146 01:39.0 1:27:10 27,5 152 0:56:44 9,5 228
167 1466 BALADIER BRUNO MV3 16 ALES TRIATHLON 2:45:33 160 02:09.3 0:21:49 3,3 314 01:36.8 1:25:00 28,2 106 0:54:58 9,8 185
168 1421 COLLOT GILLES MV3 17 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:45:35 161 02:07.9 0:17:30 4,1 93 01:32.2 1:28:23 27,1 171 0:56:01 9,6 208
169 1630 TESSON CORINNE FV1 1 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:45:36 8 01:25.1 0:21:18 3,4 278 01:30.7 1:30:05 26,6 208 0:51:17 10,5 126
170 1622 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV1 30 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:45:46 162 01:02.1 0:16:14 4,4 35 01:18.1 1:31:28 26,2 229 0:55:43 9,7 201
171 1473 SAURA ANTHONY MS4 38 ALES TRIATHLON 2:45:48 163 00:55.2 0:21:01 3,4 255 01:11.5 1:25:33 28,1 121 0:57:06 9,5 234
172 1731 VADET LIONEL MS3 25 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 2:46:03 164 01:32.2 0:17:45 4,1 102 01:14.5 1:26:16 27,8 133 0:59:15 9,1 258
173 1608 GERBAL SYLVAIN MS3 26 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:46:07 165 01:52.7 0:18:33 3,9 141 01:28.4 1:25:06 28,2 108 0:59:06 9,1 255
174 1633 ZIELINSKI STÉPHANIE FV1 2 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:46:10 9 01:26.6 0:21:32 3,3 299 01:26.5 1:32:00 26,1 240 0:49:43 10,9 102
175 1718 LAURENT AURÉLIEN MS3 27 NL 2:46:23 166 01:56.0 0:17:07 4,2 71 45:01.3 1:29:15 26,9 190 3:43:55 2,4 461
176 1721 COLLUS BRUNO MV2 15 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:46:23 167 01:56.5 0:22:21 3,2 344 01:15.1 1:28:45 27,0 180 0:52:04 10,4 139
177 1546 MALITOWSKI FRANCK MS4 39 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 2:46:32 168 02:32.5 0:19:42 3,7 190 02:24.2 1:26:21 27,8 136 0:55:32 9,7 199
178 1339 BERNES ERIC MV3 18 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:46:38 169 01:29.7 0:20:52 3,4 248 01:19.1 1:26:44 27,7 144 0:56:12 9,6 214
179 1429 BOUSQUET SÉBASTIEN MV1 31 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:46:46 170 02:34.1 0:21:47 3,3 310 01:48.1 1:24:38 28,4 101 0:55:58 9,6 207
180 1698 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 32 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:46:52 171 01:29.0 0:22:12 3,2 334 01:17.6 1:28:25 27,1 175 0:53:26 10,1 156
181 1694 TOURNIER NICOLAS MS3 28 NL 2:46:56 172 02:35.4 0:21:32 3,3 298 02:31.5 1:26:34 27,7 143 0:53:42 10,1 161
182 1976 FAYETON LUCAS MS1 12 NL 2:46:57 173 03:21.7 0:17:11 4,2 75 01:31.5 1:33:18 25,7 268 0:51:34 10,5 129
183 1550 DAL CERRO JÉRÔME MV1 33 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:47:01 174 03:10.9 0:22:56 3,1 369 01:23.0 1:26:23 27,8 138 0:53:07 10,2 152
184 1671 BENE NICOLAS MS1 13 NL 2:47:14 175 01:35.9 0:16:03 4,5 26 01:37.7 1:29:10 26,9 188 0:58:46 9,2 248
185 1527 MELUN JULIEN MS3 29 ECG PIGNAN 2:47:33 176 01:57.4 0:18:59 3,8 154 01:42.4 1:28:38 27,1 177 0:56:14 9,6 217
186 1703 REYNAUD SONIA FS4 3 NL 2:47:37 10 02:08.9 0:20:00 3,6 208 02:01.5 1:27:43 27,4 159 0:55:43 9,7 200
187 1783 JOUARD SAMUEL MS4 40 NL 2:47:51 177 02:57.9 0:21:51 3,3 316 01:57.0 1:24:22 28,4 100 0:56:42 9,5 226
188 1398 MICHEL BENJAMIN MV1 34 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12 2:48:02 178 01:01.4 0:16:18 4,4 36 01:54.1 1:27:01 27,6 149 1:01:46 8,7 292
189 1799 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MS4 41 NL 2:48:15 179 02:55.0 0:22:16 3,2 339 01:07.2 1:29:33 26,8 199 0:52:24 10,3 141
190 1385 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV1 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:48:29 11 01:29.9 0:24:25 2,9 415 30:48.6 1:31:02 26,4 222 3:22:21 2,7 458
191 1351 BELLINA GUILLAUME MS4 42 NL 2:48:32 180 01:21.0 0:23:26 3,1 384 01:41.8 1:29:05 26,9 186 0:52:57 10,2 148
192 1413 CHARTRAIN FANNY FS3 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:48:35 12 01:56.0 0:20:45 3,5 245 01:47.9 1:30:34 26,5 217 0:54:19 9,9 175
193 1517 TREBILLON ISABELLE FV1 4 TEAM SAUSSET LES PINS 2:48:45 13 01:56.0 0:22:35 3,2 355 01:29.7 1:35:47 25,1 301 0:47:44 11,3 68
194 1695 CRIBLE BRUNO MV1 35 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:48:53 181 01:22.9 0:21:34 3,3 302 00:51.7 1:25:29 28,1 118 0:59:34 9,1 261
195 1405 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 26 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:49:06 182 01:56.0 0:20:02 3,6 213 01:33.6 1:30:31 26,5 216 0:55:50 9,7 205
196 1678 BATANI ADELINE FS1 1 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 2:49:14 14 01:07.8 0:18:00 4,0 117 00:56.1 1:33:44 25,6 269 0:55:26 9,7 196
197 1555 MARTY ERIC MV4 2 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:49:17 183 02:17.0 0:21:08 3,4 264 01:39.3 1:28:05 27,2 165 0:56:06 9,6 211
198 1484 LUCAS CYRILLE MS4 43 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:49:19 184                      
199 1761 GROLLAU SYLVAIN MV1 36 NL 2:49:37 185 02:07.0 0:22:14 3,2 338 01:51.0 1:32:14 26,0 246 0:51:10 10,6 124
200 1483 POLLACK DAVID MV1 37 NL 2:49:49 186 03:34.3 0:20:34 3,5 235 01:55.2 1:30:10 26,6 209 0:53:35 10,1 159
201 1701 DEVOS PAUL MS4 44 NL 2:49:54 187 01:59.4 0:16:27 4,4 42 01:58.9 1:30:42 26,5 219 0:58:46 9,2 247
202 1433 GUEROULT NICOLAS MV1 38 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:50:02 188 01:55.4 0:23:52 3,0 398 01:24.7 1:29:19 26,9 192 0:53:30 10,1 158
203 1396 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV3 19 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:50:05 189 01:56.0 0:21:54 3,3 319 02:29.9 1:32:47 25,9 256 0:51:45 10,4 132
204 1583 MEVEL RENAUD MS2 27 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:50:07 190 01:56.0 0:15:42 4,6 18 01:56.0 1:35:32 25,1 297 0:55:48 9,7 203
205 1588 LAFITTE JULIETTE FS1 2 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:50:09 15 01:02.2 0:15:56 4,5 23 01:21.9 1:32:01 26,1 241 0:59:46 9,0 265
206 1500 SERREAU JEAN MS2 28 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 2:50:27 191 01:56.0 0:18:52 3,8 150 01:34.6 1:27:35 27,4 156 1:01:17 8,8 284
207 1651 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MS2 29 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:50:47 192 02:20.1 0:19:10 3,8 163 01:10.4 1:25:37 28,0 124 1:02:29 8,6 300
208 1963 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MS4 45 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:50:51 193 02:22.1 0:17:04 4,2 68 01:38.8 1:32:07 26,1 244 0:57:38 9,4 237
209 1679 MOUNET BENJAMIN MS2 30 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:50:58 194 02:52.5 0:19:13 3,7 165 02:07.5 1:31:36 26,2 233 0:55:09 9,8 192
210 1346 MARSO FABIEN MV2 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:51:00 195 01:42.8 0:20:15 3,6 226 01:03.5 1:27:23 27,5 153 1:00:34 8,9 275
211 1639 LUSA MANON FS1 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:51:15 16 01:01.6 0:17:56 4,0 114 01:34.9 1:31:44 26,2 235 0:58:57 9,2 250
212 1456 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MV1 39 SALON TRIATHLON 2:51:17 196 02:52.4 0:21:15 3,4 274 01:50.2 1:28:21 27,2 169 0:56:57 9,5 229
213 1492 MARSOUIN MATHIEU MS2 31 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:51:18 197 02:40.2 0:20:08 3,6 220 35:19.0 1:30:11 26,6 211 3:33:38 2,5 460
214 1336 PERES ERIC MV1 40 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:51:24 198 02:22.4 0:21:25 3,4 290 01:30.8 1:31:26 26,2 228 0:54:38 9,9 179
215 1710 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 17 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 2:51:26 199 02:49.2 0:16:46 4,3 51 02:20.1 1:34:07 25,5 277 0:55:22 9,8 195
216 1716 FESQUET NICOLAS MV1 41 LES CHAMEAUX DE BéZIERS 2:51:26 200 02:25.7 0:20:35 3,5 236 01:36.3 1:30:30 26,5 214 0:56:18 9,6 219
217 1637 CONRAUX STÉPHANIE FS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:51:34 17 01:40.1 0:24:04 3,0 403 01:41.3 1:31:49 26,1 237 0:52:19 10,3 140
218 1461 CRESPON BERNARD MV1 42 ALES TRIATHLON 2:51:38 201 01:56.0 0:23:08 3,1 377 01:21.6 1:28:22 27,2 170 0:57:37 9,4 236
219 1520 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 32 TRIATHL'AIX 2:51:39 202 01:13.5 0:23:17 3,1 380 01:54.4 1:23:20 28,8 80 1:01:54 8,7 293
220 1399 PAILHÈS CYRIELLE FS2 4 NL 2:51:46 18 01:56.0 0:20:38 3,5 241 01:26.2 1:35:31 25,1 296 0:53:02 10,2 150
221 1816 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV6 1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:51:47 203 02:01.6 0:21:31 3,3 294 02:13.6 1:42:52 23,3 379 0:43:08 12,5 24
222 1478 HALOPEAU CLAIRE FS1 4 SAUMUR NATATION 2:51:47 19 01:25.2 0:20:10 3,6 223 27:54.2 1:35:57 25,0 305 3:22:11 2,7 457
223 1338 CASTAGNO FABRICE MS3 30 ASTC 2:51:48 204 02:48.0 0:25:47 2,8 442 02:06.1 1:32:50 25,8 259 0:48:15 11,2 78
224 1560 SCHILL MARIE FV2 3 NL 2:51:49 20 02:24.3 0:25:44 2,8 439 01:19.0 1:34:48 25,3 282 0:47:33 11,4 66
225 1322 DEL ANO HELENE FS3 2 VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRIATHLON 2:52:04 21 01:57.8 0:21:59 3,3 325 01:08.2 1:32:26 26,0 249 0:54:32 9,9 178
226 1371 CORNEMILLOT JULIE FS1 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:52:07 22 01:56.0 0:16:10 4,5 32 01:34.4 1:30:23 26,6 213 1:02:51 8,6 304
227 1534 LETANG CHRISTOPHE MS3 31 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2:52:19 205 02:51.0 0:22:48 3,2 362 02:04.2 1:28:47 27,0 182 0:55:48 9,7 204
228 1569 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 18 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 2:52:20 206 02:21.3 0:23:40 3,0 392 02:14.1 1:35:18 25,2 291 0:48:45 11,1 87
229 1717 HERRIOT CRISTELLE FS4 5 TRIALP 2:52:27 23 02:30.3 0:21:06 3,4 263 01:49.7 1:29:59 26,7 207 0:57:01 9,5 230
230 1653 DELARBRE MATHIEU MS3 32 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:52:29 207 01:39.7 0:20:10 3,6 225 24:34.0 1:33:04 25,8 265 3:22:09 2,7 456
231 1567 HENRY BENJAMIN MS3 33 NL 2:52:31 208 02:53.7 0:20:57 3,4 250 01:14.7 1:32:36 25,9 253 0:54:49 9,8 182
232 1511 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 43 USA TRIATHLON 2:52:34 209 02:52.0 0:25:36 2,8 436 02:40.4 1:30:41 26,5 218 0:50:43 10,6 119
233 1715 IVON LUDOVIC MS2 33 ASPH TRIATHLON. 2:52:48 210 02:47.2 0:30:44 2,3 484 01:43.9 1:22:14 29,2 71 0:55:18 9,8 194
234 1538 ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN MV2 19 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 2:52:52 211 02:40.5 0:18:26 3,9 138 01:25.6 1:28:18 27,2 167 1:02:00 8,7 296
235 1412 CABARDOS OLIVIER MV1 44 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 2:52:56 212 02:03.5 0:21:49 3,3 315 01:38.2 1:29:47 26,7 204 0:57:36 9,4 235
236 1408 CAMINADE PIERRE MS2 34 NL 2:53:07 213 01:56.0 0:20:37 3,5 239 01:10.6 1:33:51 25,6 272 0:56:19 9,6 220
237 1690 SALINIER VINCENT MV2 20 SéGAL'à FOND 2:53:20 214 01:01.7 0:17:59 4,0 115 02:00.4 1:31:19 26,3 225 1:01:00 8,9 280
238 1387 THOMAS SYLVAIN MS3 34 NL 2:53:35 215 01:22.4 0:24:41 2,9 423 01:41.9 1:22:42 29,0 77 1:03:07 8,6 306
239 1627 BURCIA VINCENT MS4 46 NL 2:53:39 216 01:48.1 0:21:23 3,4 285 01:30.4 1:32:31 25,9 251 0:56:25 9,6 221
240 1344 BOUTONNET GREGOIRE MS4 47 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:53:43 217 01:43.3 0:21:05 3,4 260 01:48.7 1:32:59 25,8 262 0:56:06 9,6 210
241 1612 HOURS BENJAMIN MS3 35 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:53:57 218 01:47.4 0:20:41 3,5 243 01:44.9 1:28:24 27,1 172 1:01:18 8,8 286
242 1674 MERCEUR VALERIE FS4 6 MCT 2:54:02 24 02:20.9 0:23:32 3,1 388 01:29.8 1:32:49 25,9 258 0:53:50 10,0 164
243 1647 LACAUT BENOIT MS4 48 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:54:08 219 01:51.0 0:18:21 3,9 131 01:05.3 1:33:45 25,6 270 0:59:05 9,1 254
244 1813 BRETON ANTHONY MS4 49 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES 2:54:13 220 01:41.0 0:21:22 3,4 283 02:02.2 1:35:44 25,1 299 0:53:22 10,1 155
245 1515 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MS3 36 AC AUTERIVE 2:54:20 221 02:48.3 0:18:35 3,9 142 01:38.0 1:38:04 24,5 327 0:53:14 10,1 153
246 1471 ALESSI JOSEPH MV3 20 ALES TRIATHLON 2:54:23 222 03:11.1 0:22:03 3,3 327 01:40.5 1:34:59 25,3 283 0:52:29 10,3 143
247 1631 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 2:54:26 25 02:17.2 0:24:17 3,0 409 01:33.2 1:37:55 24,5 323 0:48:22 11,2 81
248 1723 RAHMOUNI CHRISTOPHE MS4 50 TRIATHL'AIX 2:54:38 223 03:09.4 0:20:10 3,6 224 02:11.5 1:34:59 25,3 284 0:54:07 10,0 172
249 1498 TOUTANT GAËL MS2 35 NL 2:54:52 224 03:39.4 0:19:51 3,6 200 02:06.9 1:24:59 28,2 105 1:04:14 8,4 322
250 1332 FLUMIAN PIERRE MS4 51 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:55:11 225 02:15.7 0:23:04 3,1 374 01:52.2 1:33:10 25,8 267 0:54:48 9,9 181
251 1668 CHABERT THOMAS MS3 37 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:55:15 226 01:23.5 0:17:59 4,0 116 01:05.3 1:36:06 25,0 306 0:58:40 9,2 245
252 1479 TRINCI FABIEN MS4 52 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 2:55:22 227 02:39.5 0:20:05 3,6 218 01:10.9 1:37:25 24,6 318 0:54:00 10,0 168
253 1308 DOUREL BENJAMIN MS4 53 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:55:23 228 03:20.2 0:21:25 3,4 289 01:22.2 1:36:29 24,9 309 0:52:46 10,2 145
254 1592 PASSARD THEO MV4 3 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:55:32 229 01:02.3 0:15:54 4,5 20 01:20.8 1:32:05 26,1 242 1:05:09 8,3 334
255 1425 JAUFFRET ANDRÉ MV2 21 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:55:44 230 01:56.0 0:22:21 3,2 345 02:15.0 1:35:42 25,1 298 0:54:17 9,9 174
256 1616 GARDÈS ERIC FS3 3 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 2:55:56 26 02:14.5 0:17:46 4,0 103 01:31.9 1:32:41 25,9 254 1:01:41 8,8 290
257 1617 JOUBERT NICOLAS MS4 54 NL 2:55:56 231 01:02.0 0:20:25 3,5 230 01:19.8 1:34:42 25,3 281 0:58:27 9,2 242
258 1490 BERTHONNIER AGNES FV1 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:56:01 27 02:26.7 0:20:55 3,4 249 01:46.2 1:32:35 25,9 252 0:58:17 9,3 240
259 1514 HAKEM DAVID MS3 38 NL 2:56:13 232 02:22.3 0:21:41 3,3 309 02:07.7 1:36:07 25,0 307 0:53:53 10,0 165
260 1665 GIRARD DENIS MV3 21 NL 2:56:20 233 02:00.0 0:19:39 3,7 188 03:09.5 1:31:33 26,2 232 0:59:57 9,0 267
261 1506 DELAYE FREDERIC MV1 45 ACO TRIATHLON 2:56:22 234 01:46.9 0:19:46 3,6 194 01:08.4 1:35:51 25,0 302 0:57:49 9,3 238
262 1324 PICHON LAURENT MV2 22 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:56:26 235 02:08.3 0:21:57 3,3 323 42:01.8 1:29:38 26,8 202 3:44:45 2,4 462
263 1642 MARTIN MÉLANIE FV1 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:56:33 28 02:06.9 0:21:57 3,3 324 01:52.6 1:34:22 25,4 279 0:56:13 9,6 215
264 1485 RYON CLÉMENT MS4 55 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:56:41 236 01:42.6 0:16:59 4,2 64 01:40.5 1:45:59 22,6 401 0:50:19 10,7 114
265 1742 BAUCHE CHRISTOPHE MS3 39 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:56:44 237 01:58.6 0:22:17 3,2 341 01:53.1 1:37:06 24,7 313 0:53:28 10,1 157
266 1660 HABOUZIT FRED MV2 23 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:56:55 238 02:46.3 0:21:34 3,3 301 01:33.0 1:39:48 24,0 349 0:51:13 10,5 125
267 1549 LE ROY JENNIFER FS3 4 J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 2:57:01 29 01:57.6 0:20:33 3,5 234 01:33.1 1:37:57 24,5 324 0:54:59 9,8 187
268 1318 SOUCHIER LAURE FS2 5 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 2:57:09 30 01:01.5 0:19:17 3,7 168 02:04.9 1:30:30 26,5 215 1:04:15 8,4 323
269 1662 PHELOUZAT PIERRE-JULIEN MS4 56 TOBESPORT 2:57:15 239 02:08.4 0:21:32 3,3 297 01:33.8 1:35:54 25,0 303 0:56:06 9,6 209
270 1759 BEDOT JEOFFREY MS2 36 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:57:35 240 01:56.0 0:19:44 3,6 192 01:49.9 1:32:56 25,8 260 1:01:56 8,7 294
271 1577 GROS ERIC MV3 22 TARAHUMARA TEAM 2:57:43 241 03:14.1 0:22:06 3,3 330 01:58.2 1:39:41 24,1 348 0:50:42 10,7 118
272 1697 LAZIN DAVID MS3 40 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:58:09 242 01:56.0 0:19:05 3,8 160 01:01.3 1:35:09 25,2 289 1:01:45 8,7 291
273 1755 AMBLARD NICOLAS MS2 37 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:58:17 243 01:38.5 0:18:57 3,8 151 01:54.7 1:29:01 27,0 184 1:06:44 8,1 355
274 1750 VERNET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 23 USA TRIATHLON 2:58:46 244 01:56.0 0:19:19 3,7 170 01:19.9 1:31:33 26,2 231 1:05:26 8,3 339
275 1343 REVILLARD SEVERINE FS4 7 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 2:59:00 31 02:21.7 0:23:45 3,0 394 01:37.1 1:35:44 25,1 300 0:55:31 9,7 198
276 1706 VELATI JEROME MS3 41 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:59:05 245 01:56.0 0:20:25 3,5 229 01:50.9 1:39:56 24,0 353 0:55:45 9,7 202
277 1358 GAMBICCHIA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 24 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:59:17 246 01:45.6 0:30:01 2,4 479 01:41.7 1:31:59 26,1 239 0:53:48 10,0 162
278 1961 POLI ALEXANDRA FS1 6 NL 2:59:22 32 02:03.0 0:19:58 3,6 205 02:05.0 1:38:41 24,3 334 0:56:34 9,5 223
279 1337 MAINTENANT RICHARD MV2 25 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:59:26 247 01:35.6 0:18:48 3,8 148 01:15.7 1:22:10 29,2 68 1:15:35 7,1 419
280 1446 CHANET JULIEN MS2 38 NL 2:59:38 248 01:51.1 0:17:33 4,1 97 01:25.1 1:36:25 24,9 308 1:02:22 8,7 299
281 1455 GRENIER PHILIPPE MV1 46 MACH3 2:59:43 249 02:23.9 0:17:06 4,2 70 02:34.7 1:43:32 23,2 382 0:54:05 10,0 170
282 1544 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 24 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:59:51 250 01:56.0 0:20:43 3,5 244 22:05.8 1:29:25 26,8 197 3:30:39 2,6 459
283 1581 DUVAL ANAÏS FS3 5 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 2:59:59 33 01:38.5 0:22:47 3,2 359 01:42.5 1:37:37 24,6 321 0:56:13 9,6 216
284 1393 RONCA SOPHIE FS4 8 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:00:05 34 01:56.0 0:20:28 3,5 233 01:46.4 1:38:43 24,3 336 0:57:58 9,3 239
285 1513 GRAPPIN MARC-ANTOINE MJU 2 NL 3:00:14 251 01:56.0 0:21:39 3,3 306 01:38.0 1:29:47 26,7 203 1:06:01 8,2 346
286 1781 LOPEZ JEAN MS1 14 TRIATHLON APT 3:00:34 252 01:43.8 0:16:01 4,5 25 01:28.1 1:38:03 24,5 326 1:03:16 8,5 310
287 1557 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV3 25 NL 3:00:35 253 01:59.1 0:20:51 3,5 246 02:13.3 1:34:39 25,4 280 1:00:51 8,9 279
288 1666 MILOT JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 3:00:40 254 02:56.5 0:19:49 3,6 197 01:36.7 1:29:29 26,8 198 1:06:48 8,1 357
289 1667 MILOT VALERIE FV1 8 NL 3:00:40 35 01:56.0 0:21:39 3,3 307 01:39.6 1:32:48 25,9 257 1:03:24 8,5 312
290 1782 RIVERO CARLOS MS4 57 NL 3:00:42 255 02:47.1 0:23:26 3,1 383 01:30.8 1:33:50 25,6 271 0:59:07 9,1 257
291 1441 SUZANNE REMY MV2 27 DURANCE TRIATHLON 3:01:34 256 01:58.3 0:21:35 3,3 303 01:15.0 1:40:28 23,9 359 0:56:16 9,6 218
292 1570 PONCELET SÉBASTIEN MS3 42 NL 3:01:47 257 02:55.2 0:18:20 3,9 130 39:44.2 1:34:59 25,3 285 3:45:16 2,4 463
293 1436 TRABON PIERRE JEAN MV3 26 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:01:49 258 01:56.0 0:21:17 3,4 276 02:15.1 1:33:10 25,8 266 1:03:59 8,4 320
294 1968 MULLER ANNE MARIE FV2 4 NL 3:02:06 36 01:59.5 0:24:23 3,0 414 01:43.6 1:35:25 25,1 294 0:58:33 9,2 244
295 1460 HALOPEAU ANTOINE MS2 39 TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD 3:02:18 259 01:56.0 0:19:14 3,7 166 01:34.6 1:41:21 23,7 366 0:58:59 9,2 252
296 1636 GULON GEOFFREY MS3 43 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:02:24 260 03:45.1 0:23:07 3,1 376 01:57.8 1:36:53 24,8 312 0:56:39 9,5 225
297 1645 BRICAULT ANTOINE MS4 58 NL 3:02:39 261 01:53.2 0:22:08 3,3 332 01:44.2 1:40:46 23,8 362 0:56:07 9,6 212
298 1595 CASTILLON SYLVAIN MS3 44 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:02:41 262 02:47.7 0:24:00 3,0 400 01:46.5 1:40:05 24,0 354 0:54:01 10,0 169
299 1525 TORREILLES FRANÇOIS MV2 28 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:02:56 263 02:34.9 0:23:11 3,1 378 02:15.0 1:33:52 25,6 273 1:01:02 8,8 281
300 1355 SARNETTE AMÉLIE FS4 9 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:03:21 37 02:10.1 0:22:25 3,2 347 01:25.8 1:41:26 23,7 368 0:55:54 9,7 206
301 1819 LAUDICUNA-GUIOCHET CORINNE FV1 9 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:03:25 38 01:56.0 0:26:31 2,7 456 01:32.7 1:39:16 24,2 344 0:54:56 9,8 184
302 1655 TEROITIN OLIVIER MV1 47 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:03:38 264 02:06.4 0:21:09 3,4 266 01:20.5 1:31:43 26,2 234 1:07:19 8,0 361
303 1657 CAZE NICOLAS MS4 59 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:03:39 265 01:59.3 0:22:19 3,2 342 02:03.5 1:34:07 25,5 276 1:03:09 8,6 308
304 1601 SCHMIT LAURA FS1 7 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:03:45 39 01:56.0 0:25:14 2,9 433 01:01.8 1:39:55 24,0 352 0:56:25 9,6 222
305 1600 GUILLET SIMON MS2 40 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:03:58 266 02:28.5 0:19:12 3,7 164 03:17.4 1:38:43 24,3 335 1:00:17 9,0 272
306 1822 DECUP SEBASTIEN MV1 48 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:04:12 267 02:06.2 0:22:55 3,1 368 02:02.2 1:35:28 25,1 295 1:01:39 8,8 289
307 1321 NICOLAS JOSÉ MV4 4 NL 3:04:22 268 01:55.4 0:19:21 3,7 171 02:14.0 1:28:11 27,2 166 1:12:40 7,4 404
308 1618 SIRVENT LOIC MS3 45 TOBESPORT 3:04:35 269 01:56.0 0:20:27 3,5 232 01:19.4 1:34:06 25,5 275 1:07:33 8,0 365
309 1802 ALMUZARD LAURENT MV2 29 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNNE 3:04:45 270 02:20.6 0:19:42 3,7 191 01:49.1 1:37:20 24,7 316 1:03:32 8,5 314
310 1771 FABRY JEROME MV3 27 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 3:04:46 271 02:34.4 0:20:09 3,6 222 02:07.8 1:35:01 25,3 286 1:04:53 8,3 330
311 1778 BAERT MARC MV5 3 MILLAU TRIATHLON 3:04:50 272 02:50.6 0:21:24 3,4 287 03:46.2 1:27:44 27,4 160 1:09:04 7,8 373
312 1727 MAITRE-ROSSI FRÉDÉRIC MV2 30 TRIALP 3:04:50 273 02:05.9 0:22:47 3,2 360 01:39.0 1:32:41 25,9 255 1:05:35 8,2 342
313 1649 CAZADE ALAIN MV4 5 NL 3:05:02 274 02:01.0       02:01.0 1:35:02 25,3 287 1:02:02 8,7 297
314 1705 ZITO CORALIE FS3 6 TOBESPORT 3:05:28 40 01:43.9 0:21:12 3,4 269 01:35.5 1:39:38 24,1 347 1:01:17 8,8 285
315 1366 VILLARD INGRID FV1 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:06:14 41 01:56.0 0:21:05 3,4 259 01:36.7 1:38:47 24,3 338 1:03:37 8,5 315
316 1632 CAMPAGNE THOMAS MV1 49 NL 3:06:17 275 01:42.5 0:21:52 3,3 317 02:39.9 1:38:27 24,4 331 1:01:36 8,8 287
317 1325 CORSALETTI SELENA FS2 6 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:06:26 42 01:40.4 0:21:37 3,3 304 01:24.0 1:47:15 22,4 415 0:54:29 9,9 177
318 1440 GAUTIER MAUREL ANNE FV2 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:06:42 43 01:39.4 0:24:44 2,9 424 01:38.2 1:33:00 25,8 263 1:05:40 8,2 343
319 1463 GUIBERT MARYLISE FV1 11 ALES TRIATHLON 3:06:49 44 02:27.8 0:25:42 2,8 437 01:03.0 1:37:10 24,7 315      
320 1445 DEYGAS EMMANUEL MV3 28 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 3:06:49 276 02:58.7 0:21:28 3,4 292 01:45.3 1:45:51 22,7 400 0:54:45 9,9 180
321 1503 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 50 COURTFOREST 3:07:22 277 02:53.1 0:21:23 3,4 286 01:33.2 1:29:22 26,9 195 1:12:08 7,5 396
322 1352 ARNAUD MICHEL MV3 29 TREBES TRIATHLON 3:07:25 278 01:23.5 0:21:10 3,4 267 01:53.1 1:33:02 25,8 264 1:09:55 7,7 378
323 1418 MERAT PASCAL MV4 6 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 3:07:32 279 02:50.7 0:21:21 3,4 280 01:25.1 1:32:26 26,0 248 1:09:28 7,8 376
324 1403 GUIPPONI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 31 NL 3:07:38 280 01:56.0 0:21:30 3,3 293 02:38.9 1:43:49 23,1 385 0:58:31 9,2 243
325 1465 BOUCHE FRANÇOIS MV5 4 ALES TRIATHLON 3:07:45 281 01:56.0 0:20:38 3,5 240 01:47.6 1:39:49 24,0 350 1:04:22 8,4 325
326 1340 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:07:48 45 01:56.0 0:25:30 2,8 435 01:06.5 1:50:38 21,7 435 0:49:24 10,9 95
327 1681 CRON SEVERINE FV1 13 NL 3:07:55 46 01:56.1 0:20:05 3,6 219 01:37.7 1:38:07 24,5 328 1:06:08 8,2 348
328 1342 BEROUD CHRISTIAN MV5 5 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:08:02 282 02:43.5 0:24:56 2,9 431 01:43.6 1:35:25 25,2 293 1:03:12 8,5 309
329 1347 CHARMASSON KARINE FV1 14 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:08:02 47 01:51.4 0:21:40 3,3 308 01:33.2 1:38:45 24,3 337 1:04:11 8,4 321
330 1457 CANO YANN MV2 32 NL 3:08:04 283 02:48.8 0:22:20 3,2 343 01:21.4 1:40:25 23,9 357 1:01:07 8,8 282
331 1784 GORDIA GUILLAUME MS2 41 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:08:05 284 01:28.4 0:17:21 4,1 84 00:51.7 1:41:37 23,6 370 1:06:45 8,1 356
332 1758 UNAL CHRISTOPHE MS3 46 MILLAU TRIATHLON 3:08:05 285 01:56.0 0:14:18 5,0 7 01:35.3 1:45:42 22,7 399 1:05:20 8,3 335
333 1381 MARTIN FRANCIS MV3 30 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:08:32 286 01:56.0 0:21:26 3,4 291 01:56.5 1:40:18 23,9 356 1:03:42 8,5 317
334 1790 BALARD ERIC MV4 7 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:08:44 287 02:43.6 0:18:48 3,8 149 01:48.0 1:32:57 25,8 261 1:12:26 7,5 401
335 1501 DUPHIL DAMIEN MS2 42 NL 3:08:45 288 02:55.9 0:17:47 4,0 104 00:53.3 1:44:00 23,1 387 1:03:08 8,6 307
336 1477 DEVILLER HERVÉ MS4 60 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 3:09:19 289 01:01.7 0:20:27 3,5 231 01:17.6 1:28:44 27,0 179 1:17:48 6,9 425
337 1494 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MS3 47 NL 3:09:25 290 01:59.5 0:20:03 3,6 215 01:30.9 1:38:16 24,4 329 1:07:35 8,0 366
338 1613 ERIGNAC LOUISE FS1 8 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:09:45 48 01:58.6 0:18:41 3,9 145 01:55.0 1:37:36 24,6 320 1:09:35 7,8 377
339 1368 CHAUVIN FRANÇOIS MS2 43 NL 3:09:51 291 02:43.7 0:19:22 3,7 172 01:45.2 1:50:44 21,7 436 0:55:14 9,8 193
340 1659 DUFF AMANDA FV2 6 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:09:56 49 02:33.5 0:20:52 3,5 247 01:23.6 1:42:13 23,5 374 1:02:53 8,6 305
341 1587 CARRIE MARION FS3 7 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:09:58 50 01:56.0 0:22:30 3,2 353 01:42.5 1:42:02 23,5 372 1:02:34 8,6 302
342 1530 MANGIN BERTRAND MV2 33 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:10:00 292 03:24.8 0:19:24 3,7 176 00:53.0 1:40:43 23,8 361 1:05:34 8,2 341
343 1661 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 31 MAUGUIO CARNON 3:10:13 293 02:31.7 0:21:03 3,4 258 01:59.4 1:39:54 24,0 351 1:04:44 8,3 328
344 1791 MORELLE CHARLIE MS1 15 EDF ENS 3:10:15 294 02:42.4 0:25:28 2,8 434 01:01.9 1:34:05 25,5 274 1:06:57 8,1 360
345 1680 PARIS GUILLAUME MS3 48 NL 3:10:18 295 03:15.1 0:21:48 3,3 313 01:40.3 1:38:27 24,4 332 1:05:07 8,3 332
346 1772 VERGNOLE BENOIT MV1 51 AST CATALAN 3:10:52 296 01:57.4 0:22:14 3,2 337 02:50.9 1:39:03 24,2 342 1:04:46 8,3 329
347 1805 BONFANTE DANIEL MV3 32 AIRBUS RUNNING 3:11:26 297 03:29.7 0:33:06 2,2 488 02:03.0 1:32:08 26,0 245 1:00:38 8,9 276
348 1307 BURGAT GUILLAUME MV1 52 METZ TRIATHLON 3:11:40 298 05:05.8 0:20:01 3,6 212 02:37.2 1:43:03 23,3 380 1:00:51 8,9 278
349 1720 LANDRY CATHERINE FV4 1 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 3:12:03 51 02:38.7 0:29:58 2,4 478 02:25.1 1:37:24 24,6 317 0:59:36 9,1 262
350 1648 LENCLUD MARC MV1 53 NL 3:12:13 299 01:56.0 0:23:38 3,0 391 02:26.9 1:37:35 24,6 319 1:07:24 8,0 363
351 1306 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV2 34 NL 3:12:27 300 03:17.3 0:22:51 3,1 364 02:19.2 1:41:26 23,7 367 1:02:33 8,6 301
352 1760 CAMPS LIONEL MV1 54 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 3:12:45 301 02:40.3 0:17:19 4,2 82 02:23.2 1:41:01 23,8 364 1:09:20 7,8 375
353 1474 MARQUE LAURENT MV1 55 ALES TRIATHLON 3:12:50 302 01:44.3 0:20:20 3,5 227 01:50.4 1:46:17 22,6 405 1:02:38 8,6 303
354 1634 SOLA PATRICK MV4 8 NL 3:13:11 303 03:31.9 0:21:47 3,3 311 01:54.2 1:39:18 24,2 345 1:06:40 8,1 352
355 1670 PIÉRES ALAIN MV5 6 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 3:13:14 304 02:13.5 0:23:28 3,1 385 01:56.2 1:46:37 22,5 408 0:58:59 9,2 251
356 1739 MORIN PHILIPPE MV3 33 NL 3:13:16 305 02:58.9 0:21:14 3,4 271 01:58.4 1:37:59 24,5 325 1:09:05 7,8 374
357 1722 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL MS4 61 XTRIATHLON 3:13:26 306 02:33.4 0:22:13 3,2 335 01:42.9 1:39:02 24,2 341 1:07:53 8,0 369
358 1973 LECLERC VIANNEY MV1 56 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:13:37 307 02:55.6 0:21:18 3,4 279 01:47.5 1:47:29 22,3 417 1:00:06 9,0 270
359 1654 DESNOS MICHEL MV5 7 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:13:41 308 02:38.1 0:20:36 3,5 238 02:24.8 1:37:41 24,6 322 1:10:19 7,7 382
360 1811 SAUDUBRAY FABIEN MS3 49 NL 3:14:02 309 02:33.0 0:21:54 3,3 320 01:10.7 1:42:42 23,4 376 1:05:41 8,2 344
361 1641 MORNET KAREN FS2 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:14:03 52 01:49.4 0:17:32 4,1 96 01:23.7 1:48:57 22,0 423 1:04:20 8,4 324
362 1304 PEREZ CAROLINE FS4 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:14:20 53 02:40.5 0:19:04 3,8 159 01:29.9 1:51:59 21,4 442 0:59:06 9,1 256
363 1704 POLLARD JAKE MV2 35 NL 3:14:48 310 02:46.9 0:24:51 2,9 430 01:53.2 1:39:16 24,2 343 1:06:00 8,2 345
364 1578 HIMBER FRANCIS MV2 36 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 3:15:06 311 02:41.0 0:22:03 3,3 328 02:09.4 1:42:45 23,4 377 1:05:26 8,3 338
365 1305 TORRO FLORIAN MS2 44 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:15:07 312 06:04.1 0:22:37 3,2 356 04:44.2 1:29:35 26,8 201 1:12:05 7,5 395
366 1349 BORET KARINE FV2 7 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:15:25 54 02:18.5 0:26:53 2,7 461 02:13.1 1:46:58 22,4 413 0:57:02 9,5 231
367 1579 DI SILVIO DAVID MV2 37 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:16:08 313 01:56.0 0:23:21 3,1 382 02:09.0 1:44:05 23,1 389 1:05:24 8,3 336
368 1481 VEYSSIERE LUC MS3 50 NL 3:17:01 314 02:01.0       04:50.6 1:38:50 24,3 339 1:06:35 8,1 351
369 1682 BOURGEAIS JULIEN MV1 57 NL 3:17:01 315 02:02.7 0:23:18 3,1 381 01:49.3 1:43:47 23,1 384 1:06:03 8,2 347
370 1480 HARMANT OLIVIER MS2 45 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:17:03 316 06:30.8 0:20:01 3,6 211 01:55.4 1:38:38 24,3 333 1:09:56 7,7 379
371 1454 BERGER FLORIAN MJU 3 MACH3 3:17:13 317 01:56.0 0:17:36 4,1 100 01:28.7 1:45:15 22,8 397 1:11:45 7,5 393
372 1756 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV2 38 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:17:15 318 02:24.8 0:19:40 3,7 189 02:16.9 1:40:27 23,9 358 1:12:25 7,5 400
373 1571 VIREY JULIEN MS3 51 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:17:46 319 02:40.4 0:21:09 3,4 265 01:44.2 1:38:25 24,4 330 1:13:46 7,3 413
374 1382 HERREROS ANGEL MV4 9 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:17:50 320 02:01.0       01:47.1 1:44:57 22,9 394 1:04:43 8,3 327
375 1687 ADEL CHRISTELLE FV1 15 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:17:52 55 02:30.9 0:26:34 2,7 458 01:46.0 1:45:04 22,8 395 1:01:56 8,7 295
376 1384 CECILLON OLIVIER MV2 39 AIRBUS FREE WHEEL 3:17:53 321 01:56.0 0:24:01 3,0 401 02:26.4 1:42:38 23,4 375 1:07:39 8,0 367
377 1453 BENSUSSAN PASCAL MV2 40 TRIATHL'AIX 3:18:42 322 02:47.1 0:24:40 2,9 421 02:25.4 1:49:23 21,9 425 0:59:26 9,1 260
378 1497 PROUVOYEUR BAPTISTE MS2 46 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:18:45 323 01:56.0 0:25:47 2,8 441 02:28.6 1:45:26 22,8 398 1:03:54 8,5 319
379 1444 BERNARD JEAN PIERRE MV1 58 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:18:49 324 03:00.0 0:22:56 3,1 370 02:33.9 1:45:10 22,8 396 1:05:08 8,3 333
380 1417 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV2 41 NL 3:18:49 325 02:01.0       09:05.5 1:48:10 22,2 419 4:09:38 2,2 465
381 1529 BOUREILLE STEVE MS4 62 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:18:50 326 03:58.8 0:23:30 3,1 387 01:30.2 1:44:25 23,0 392 1:05:25 8,3 337
382 1402 GARCIA DOMINIQUE FV3 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:18:51 56 01:56.0 0:23:06 3,1 375 01:57.3 1:51:56 21,4 441 1:00:43 8,9 277
383 1548 SABOT LAURENCE FS3 8 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 3:18:57 57 01:56.0 0:28:36 2,5 473 01:53.9 1:48:37 22,1 421 0:58:41 9,2 246
384 1377 LE ROYER BERNARD MV6 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:18:59 327 01:56.0 0:16:56 4,2 63 02:09.1 1:31:00 26,4 221 1:27:44 6,2 439
385 1427 DEMORY CELINE FS3 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:19:03 58 01:50.9 0:16:54 4,3 61 01:59.2 1:58:24 20,3 463 0:59:55 9,0 266
386 1628 LOUSTAUNAU MURIEL FS4 11 NL 3:19:24 59 04:14.3 0:21:55 3,3 322 02:03.4 1:52:48 21,3 446 0:58:22 9,3 241
387 1450 FELDMAN NELLY FV1 16 TRIATHL'AIX 3:19:25 60 01:56.0 0:24:16 3,0 407 01:56.2 1:48:18 22,2 420 1:03:46 8,5 318
388 1541 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV4 10 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:19:25 328 02:14.4 0:26:23 2,7 452 03:07.7 1:35:02 25,3 288 1:12:36 7,4 403
389 1361 GERVAIS CHRISTIAN MV1 59 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:19:35 329 02:21.8 0:22:54 3,1 366 02:04.9 1:43:37 23,2 383 1:08:36 7,9 372
390 1495 JOUVE DANIEL MV6 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:19:39 330 02:20.3 0:24:22 3,0 413 02:00.9 1:44:14 23,0 390 1:06:41 8,1 353
391 1376 BOURGEOIS PASCAL MV1 60 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:19:41 331 02:08.2 0:23:28 3,1 386 02:31.7 1:36:36 24,8 310 1:14:55 7,2 417
392 1650 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV3 34 TOBESPORT 3:19:44 332 01:01.8 0:24:41 2,9 422 01:56.8 1:53:03 21,2 448 0:59:00 9,2 253
393 1599 RENARD MATHIEU MS2 47 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:19:48 333 03:08.5 0:26:32 2,7 457 01:39.8 1:46:49 22,5 411 1:01:38 8,8 288
394 1424 DERSAHAKIAN SOPHIE FV2 8 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3:19:55 61 01:56.0 0:22:16 3,2 340 01:47.6 1:54:34 20,9 454 1:00:08 9,0 271
395 1623 LEROUX PIERRE ANTOINE MV2 42 NL 3:19:55 334 03:42.1 0:19:45 3,6 193 02:17.8 1:46:07 22,6 402 1:08:01 7,9 370
396 1779 PECQUEUX GERARD MV7 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:20:20 335 01:32.6 0:24:27 2,9 416 02:14.6 1:37:10 24,7 314 1:14:54 7,2 416
397 1626 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MS4 63 USNM 3:20:26 336 02:12.4 0:25:43 2,8 438 01:55.7 1:43:50 23,1 386 1:06:44 8,1 354
398 1379 BELLANGER YANN MS4 64 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:21:01 337 02:23.5 0:26:02 2,8 445 02:13.1 1:31:46 26,2 236 1:18:35 6,9 428
399 1345 ROCCHIA RENE MV6 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:21:29 338 05:25.2 0:25:48 2,8 443 02:48.2 1:41:00 23,8 363 1:06:26 8,1 350
400 1540 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:21:56 62 02:32.2 0:26:27 2,7 454 03:00.6 1:49:24 21,9 426 1:00:32 8,9 273
401 1740 CASTANIER SERGE MV3 35 CROCRO D'AIRAIN NIMES 3:22:01 339 03:39.2 0:24:02 3,0 402 02:34.7 1:46:15 22,6 404 1:05:28 8,2 340
402 1359 BAUDOUI VINCENT MV3 36 NL 3:22:02 340 02:15.4 0:21:32 3,3 295 01:35.2 1:46:55 22,4 412 4:12:55 2,1 466
403 1780 TEMPOREL JOËL MV1 61 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 3:22:11 341 03:07.3 0:19:58 3,6 204 02:23.1 1:44:19 23,0 391 1:12:23 7,5 399
404 1467 DIAZ AURORE FV1 17 ALES TRIATHLON 3:22:51 63 01:46.6 0:16:45 4,3 49 01:55.1 1:42:48 23,3 378 1:19:36 6,8 430
405 1449 VOSSART STEPHANE MV1 62 TRIATHL'AIX 3:23:05 342 01:11.9 0:15:26 4,7 16 01:19.0 1:49:59 21,8 430 1:15:08 7,2 418
406 1357 L'ELEU DE LA SIMONE FRANCOIS MV1 63 PORTET TRIATHLON 3:23:13 343 03:23.6 0:23:16 3,1 379 02:55.5 1:41:37 23,6 371 1:11:59 7,5 394
407 1419 VIGNERON FABRICE MV3 37 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3:23:19 344 01:56.0 0:21:33 3,3 300 02:02.2 1:50:48 21,7 437 1:07:46 8,0 368
408 1380 CERVERA AMANDINE FS1 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:24:33 64 01:12.4 0:26:39 2,7 459 01:14.0 1:54:12 21,0 452 1:01:14 8,8 283
409 1420 LERAYER SYLVIE FV1 18 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3:24:41 65 01:56.0 0:24:09 3,0 405 01:48.6 1:52:58 21,2 447 1:04:37 8,4 326
410 1594 MARLIO JEROME MV2 43 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:24:50 345 01:56.0 0:24:21 3,0 411 03:16.5 1:43:28 23,2 381 1:12:36 7,4 402
411 1603 ANSON JOHAN MS3 52 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:24:50 346 02:21.6 0:21:15 3,4 273 01:24.5 1:39:22 24,2 346 1:20:26 6,7 432
412 1673 CESARI LIONEL MS4 65 NL 3:25:10 347 01:56.0 0:19:16 3,7 167 02:56.6 1:49:34 21,9 428 1:12:14 7,5 398
413 1388 VEDEL SOPHIE FV3 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:25:20 66 01:56.0 0:24:19 3,0 410 01:55.4 1:57:51 20,4 462 1:00:05 9,0 269
414 1669 HENDRIKS HANS MV6 5 TV HOLLANDIA 3:25:30 348 04:26.6 0:23:44 3,0 393 02:01.9 1:44:01 23,1 388 1:11:15 7,6 389
415 1539 FRUCTUS RÉMI MS3 53 CYRPEO 3:25:39 349 01:56.0 0:23:03 3,1 373 01:32.1 1:47:45 22,3 418 1:12:09 7,5 397
416 1365 MASLEN ROBERT MV6 6 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 3:25:43 350 01:56.0 0:26:10 2,8 446 01:26.1 1:46:10 22,6 403 1:10:48 7,6 386
417 1496 LEMARECHAL BERTRAND MV3 38 TRIATHL'AIX 3:26:22 351 04:15.2 0:27:41 2,6 467 02:31.1 1:41:18 23,7 365 1:10:36 7,6 385
418 1763 STEFANUTTI ROMAIN MS1 16 MILLAU TRIATHLON 3:26:44 352 01:31.2 0:20:00 3,6 209 01:50.6 1:31:57 26,1 238 1:31:24 5,9 441
419 1313 VILLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 64 SALON TRIATHLON 3:26:50 353 02:51.3 0:23:59 3,0 399 16:16.4 1:46:40 22,5 410 4:29:35 2,0 469
420 1656 FRIES GUIHLEM MS4 66 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:26:52 354 02:34.3 0:28:20 2,5 471 01:57.1 1:49:06 22,0 424 1:04:54 8,3 331
421 1597 BOTTIAU LAURE FS2 8 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:27:08 67 01:56.0 0:18:43 3,8 147 01:48.0 1:58:38 20,2 464 1:06:51 8,1 358
422 1596 RIMATTEI FRÉDÉRIC MS4 67 TUC TRIATHLON TOULOUSE 3:27:09 355 02:23.8 0:24:45 2,9 426 02:53.0 1:46:32 22,5 407 1:10:34 7,7 384
423 1556 TERRAND CATHERINE FV3 3 USNM 3:27:24 68 01:56.0 0:22:57 3,1 371 01:01.1 1:49:31 21,9 427 1:12:46 7,4 405
424 1728 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 19 NL 3:27:33 69 02:36.2 0:26:59 2,7 463 16:09.8 1:53:46 21,1 450 4:20:20 2,1 467
425 1309 VERNET EMMANUELLE FS2 9 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 3:27:36 70 02:42.9 0:21:37 3,3 305 03:27.5 1:46:40 22,5 409 1:13:07 7,4 410
426 1432 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 20 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:27:41 71 01:56.0 0:26:28 2,7 455 01:27.6 1:47:11 22,4 414 1:11:25 7,6 390
427 1792 CORSINO JEAN JACQUES MV3 39 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 3:27:42 356 04:02.9 0:33:41 2,1 489 02:04.7 1:47:20 22,4 416 1:00:32 8,9 274
428 1383 ATTARD BENOIT MV5 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:28:02 357 02:29.5 0:26:20 2,7 451 02:45.2 1:40:35 23,9 360 1:15:51 7,1 421
429 1545 GAUFFRETEAU VIRGINIE FV1 21 DURANCE TRIATHLON 3:28:07 72 02:28.7 0:24:34 2,9 418 02:12.1 1:55:11 20,8 458 1:03:41 8,5 316
430 1459 DUBOULOZ ALICE FS2 10 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:28:27 73 01:56.0 0:26:19 2,7 450 01:14.6 1:52:21 21,4 444 1:07:24 8,0 362
431 1363 SALINIER DAVID MV2 44 NL 3:29:04 358 01:56.0 0:25:45 2,8 440 01:46.7 1:44:46 22,9 393 1:15:37 7,1 420
432 1752 PEREZ ARNAUD MV1 65 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:29:05 359                      
433 1712 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MS4 68 TRIATHL'AIX 3:31:13 360 02:20.5 0:26:10 2,8 448 02:36.9 1:46:23 22,6 406 1:13:42 7,3 412
434 1509 CORMIER MAXIME MJU 4 NL 3:31:18 361 01:56.0 0:31:00 2,3 485 02:25.6 1:49:49 21,9 429 1:06:54 8,1 359
435 1507 CORMIER PATRICK MV3 40 NL 3:31:24 362 05:14.3 0:30:05 2,4 480 03:39.5 1:35:56 25,0 304 1:16:28 7,1 423
436 1319 VANHALWYN ADÉLAÏDE FV1 22 ETM 3:32:38 74 02:48.3 0:27:15 2,6 465 02:06.6 1:57:03 20,5 461 1:03:23 8,5 311
437 1519 GERKE ALAIN MV3 41 NL 3:33:32 363 02:45.1 0:25:04 2,9 432 03:07.0 1:50:52 21,6 438 1:11:42 7,5 392
438 1486 LACROIX ALAIN MV3 42 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:33:53 364 01:56.0 0:25:50 2,8 444 02:49.5 1:53:45 21,1 449 1:10:19 7,7 381
439 1521 PERFETTI CHRISTINE FV3 4 NL 3:34:19 75 03:17.7 0:29:57 2,4 477 04:02.8 1:59:59 20,0 465 0:57:02 9,5 232
440 1462 BALDY CHRISTHOPHE MV2 45 ALES TRIATHLON 3:34:47 365 02:01.0       02:27.5 1:50:18 21,8 433 1:16:29 7,1 424
441 1535 MILLOT FREDERIC MS4 69 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:35:57 366 04:54.4 0:28:18 2,5 469 03:17.4 1:51:24 21,5 439 1:08:02 7,9 371
442 1542 DRAVET VINCENT MS1 17 NL 3:36:29 367 02:01.0       02:27.4 2:02:12 19,6 472 1:06:09 8,2 349
443 1472 BELLOC BAPTISTE MS3 54 ALES TRIATHLON 3:36:31 368 03:04.5 0:28:40 2,5 475 02:09.8 1:48:39 22,1 422 1:13:58 7,3 414
444 1699 LAMOUROUX CECILE FS3 10 NL 3:36:43 76 03:26.5 0:20:59 3,4 252 01:17.1 2:00:47 19,9 469 1:10:13 7,7 380
445 1624 BUDOWSKI ALAIN MV3 43 NL 3:37:31 369 01:56.0 0:22:28 3,2 351 04:00.5 2:02:26 19,6 474 1:07:28 8,0 364
446 1672 BOURDAIRE FRANÇOIS MV5 9 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:38:03 370 03:30.6 0:24:31 2,9 417 02:11.7 1:54:44 20,9 456 1:13:05 7,4 409
447 1386 GOSSARD PHILIPPE MV3 44 AIRBUS FREE WHEEL 3:38:34 371 01:56.0 0:26:45 2,7 460 02:18.4 1:55:03 20,9 457 1:13:19 7,4 411
448 1736 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 46 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:39:40 372 02:56.0 0:24:39 2,9 419 01:45.8 1:54:00 21,1 451 1:16:18 7,1 422
449 1770 FRAÏSSE HERVÉ MV3 45 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:39:40 373 03:41.5 0:21:53 3,3 318 03:48.4 1:35:22 25,2 292 1:34:54 5,7 443
450 1574 HANDWEILER VALERIE FV2 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:40:50 77 01:56.0 0:30:41 2,3 483 03:12.8 2:02:23 19,6 473 1:03:25 8,5 313
451 1469 BARRIERE ISA FV1 23 ALES TRIATHLON 3:41:56 78 02:46.9 0:31:29 2,3 487 03:22.6 1:50:06 21,8 432 1:14:10 7,3 415
452 1766 ARZOINE MAURICE MV3 46 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:42:09 374 02:36.5 0:21:02 3,4 256 05:29.3 1:52:13 21,4 443 1:20:47 6,7 433
453 1810 SASS RICARDA FS4 12 NL 3:42:27 79 01:56.0 0:27:08 2,7 464 02:27.6 2:00:30 19,9 466 1:11:13 7,6 388
454 1375 SAUR CLAIRE FV2 10 NL 3:42:28 80 03:39.6 0:24:47 2,9 427 01:32.8 2:01:02 19,8 470 1:11:25 7,6 391
455 1301 ROQUES MAX MS1 18 NL 3:43:01 375 02:26.9 0:24:48 2,9 428 01:33.5 1:42:06 23,5 373 1:32:06 5,9 442
456 1709 HULARD GILLES MV2 47 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:43:23 376 04:23.1 0:22:31 3,2 354 02:50.2 2:00:43 19,9 468 1:12:54 7,4 407
457 1708 GUILHOUNET JEAN LOUIS MV4 11 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:43:24 377 04:07.9 0:22:46 3,2 358 02:52.3 2:00:42 19,9 467 1:12:54 7,4 406
458 1416 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV3 47 NL 3:45:49 378 02:53.3 0:30:07 2,4 481 02:14.2 1:51:29 21,5 440 1:19:05 6,8 429
459 1406 BERNARD ISABELLE FV3 5 HYDRES TRIATHLON 3:47:58 81 03:27.6 0:26:26 2,7 453 03:00.0 2:18:27 17,3 488 0:56:36 9,5 224
460 1610 PRISKER XAVIER MV2 48 NL 3:51:07 379 03:53.4 0:29:53 2,4 476 02:47.2 2:03:58 19,4 478 1:10:34 7,7 383
461 1353 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN MV2 49 NL 3:51:54 380 03:16.9 0:27:54 2,6 468 04:06.4 1:56:39 20,6 459 1:19:57 6,8 431
462 1795 RAPETTI NICOLA MV1 66 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:51:55 381 02:20.9 0:24:44 2,9 425 33:15.2 2:10:08 18,4 481 4:47:56 1,9 470
463 1733 LESGOIRRES DAVID MS4 70 NL 3:54:13 382 04:03.7 0:26:10 2,8 447 02:13.8 2:03:14 19,5 476 1:18:31 6,9 427
464 1533 BOUDESOCQUE ELODIE FS3 11 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:54:36 82 01:56.0 0:28:35 2,5 472 02:26.7 2:11:13 18,3 482 1:11:12 7,6 387
465 1820 ROUSSEL ROMAIN MS2 48 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON 3:56:35 383 02:49.2 0:22:07 3,3 331 01:29.3 2:17:08 17,5 486 1:13:00 7,4 408
466 1702 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV5 10 TOBESPORT ASSO PARENTS-BRISéS 3:57:34 384 04:38.5 0:26:58 2,7 462 03:12.8 2:01:41 19,7 471 1:21:02 6,7 434
467 1330 AUBERTIE ANNE-SOPHIE FS3 12 NL 4:09:20 83 04:29.2 0:28:19 2,5 470 06:08.2 2:07:58 18,8 480 1:22:26 6,6 435
468 1686 LE ROUX JEAN JACQUES MV3 48 VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON 4:09:21 385 02:30.7 0:26:14 2,7 449 02:58.0 2:13:16 18,0 483 1:24:22 6,4 437
469 1573 CUBELES JEROME MV2 50 T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 4:09:30 386 02:25.2 0:24:21 3,0 412 02:14.8 2:14:25 17,9 484 1:26:03 6,3 438
470 1312 GABBANA NICOLAS MS4 71 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 4:10:12 387 04:11.5 0:22:26 3,2 348 02:51.0 2:16:40 17,6 485 1:24:02 6,4 436
471 1502 PERRET CHRISTOPHE MV2 51 NL 4:14:39 388 02:59.6 0:21:17 3,4 277 03:58.3 2:18:18 17,4 487 1:28:05 6,1 440
472 1374 CLOUCHOUX CYNTHIA FS2 11 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 4:17:03 84 03:17.0 0:28:38 2,5 474 03:03.6 1:54:24 21,0 453 1:47:40 5,0 444
473 1508 CORMIER JULIA FJU 1 NL 4:19:34 85 06:24.0 0:31:21 2,3 486 02:11.4 2:21:37 16,9 489 1:17:58 6,9 426
474 1320 FERRARETTO AURÉLIA FS4 0 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:00:00 DNF 02:01.6 0:24:51 2,9 429              
475 1341 GERBE FANNY FS2 0 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:00:00 DNF 01:29.4 0:17:05 4,2 69              
476 1369 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 01:56.0 0:18:38 3,9 143 33:06.1 1:38:50 24,3 340      
477 1428 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 01:55.1 0:18:23 3,9 134 27:14.4 1:32:19 26,0 247 4:27:00 2,0 468
478 1448 VOSSART ALOIS MS1 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00 DNF 01:56.0 0:19:59 3,6 206              
479 1464 FIGUIERES YVES MV2 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 04:00.6 0:22:54 3,1 367 02:56.2 2:07:44 18,8 479      
480 1482 ALZIEU PHILIPPE MV3 0 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:51.5 0:17:27 4,1 87 01:03.0 1:50:26 21,7 434      
481 1488 GIALLURACHI ELIE MS3 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:31.9 0:19:02 3,8 156 01:03.0 2:03:56 19,4 477      
482 1499 GAUGAIN ERIC MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 04:24.6 0:22:48 3,2 361 04:27.4 1:50:05 21,8 431      
483 1568 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MS4 0 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:00:00 DNF 01:03.0 0:14:29 5,0 10              
484 1609 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE LIONEL MS4 0 ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0:00:00 DNF 02:20.3 0:18:38 3,9 144 02:34.1 1:52:39 21,3 445      
485 1614 CABOT BENJAMIN MS4 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:56.5 0:20:36 3,5 237 01:50.1 1:36:42 24,8 311      
486 1615 MORENO JOSE MV3 0 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 04:07.7 0:23:51 3,0 397 04:45.6 2:03:03 19,5 475      
487 1658 VARAULT ANNE FV4 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 05:03.1 0:30:39 2,3 482              
488 1684 RIBON PIERRE MV5 0 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:02.1 0:19:49 3,6 196 01:03.0 1:35:17 25,2 290      
489 1696 CHARPENTIER XAVIER MS4 0 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 0:00:00 DNF 01:16.3 0:21:22 3,4 282 01:50.4 1:26:05 27,9 128      
490 1713 BOOZ STEPHANE MV3 0 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:00:00 DNF 03:10.9 0:19:24 3,7 175 02:52.8 1:32:29 25,9 250      
491 1719 AGIER ARNAUD MS3 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 00:59.7 0:16:13 4,4 34 01:01.5 1:29:49 26,7 206      
492 1732 ERIGNAC PATRICIA FV2 0 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:56.0 0:24:39 2,9 420 03:27.0 1:54:41 20,9 455      
493 1738 COTTON MAGALI FS3 0 ASPTT 36 - éQUIPE POLICE 0:00:00 DNF 01:10.3 0:16:08 4,5 29              
494 1774 SCHUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 02:30.5 0:23:49 3,0 396              
495 1960 ISERABLE MICHAEL MS2 0 MADE IN TRI 0:00:00 DNF 00:58.5 0:16:42 4,3 47 01:11.2 1:12:06 33,3 3      
496 1964 CADET PATRICK MV4 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:37.9 0:24:12 3,0 406              
497 1969 PONS GAËL MS2 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 01:36.9 0:17:10 4,2 74 00:50.8 1:19:05 30,3 42      
498 1971 LAVAIL LIONEL MV1 0 ADVINI 0:00:00 DNF 02:17.4 0:22:10 3,2 333 01:03.0 1:41:26 23,7 369      
499 1972 BRUGERE LAURENT MS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 01:54.8 0:18:24 3,9 136 01:03.0 1:56:52 20,5 460      
500 1977 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MV1 0 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:00:00 DNF 02:05.5 0:16:19 4,4 37 00:51.6 1:18:36 30,5 38