Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Challenge Entreprise ( 06/06/2015)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 1101 Iain/Mickaël/Daniel Les RAM'S MMAS 1 Les RAM'S 1:08:04 1 00:43.8 0:08:28 2,8 11 00:31.2 0:33:36 32,1 1 0:24:45 12,1 1
2 1122 CHRISTOPHE NICOLLIN MMAS 1 NICOLLIN 1:13:10 1 01:34.8 0:08:14 2,9 8 01:05.2 0:34:40 31,1 3 0:27:35 10,9 4
3 1119 Wilfrid/Mickael/Christophe COMPAGNIE DES DESSERTS MMAS 2 COMPAGNIE DES DESSERTS 1:16:48 2 00:39.1 0:08:18 2,9 9 00:37.2 0:36:41 29,4 5 0:30:32 9,8 11
4 1145 Jean Benoit/Fabien/Etienne VALECO MMAS 3   1:16:50 3 00:41.3 0:09:59 2,4 22 00:41.6 0:38:13 28,3 7 0:27:15 11,0 3
5 1129 FABIEN/Michel/Guillaume ALTRAD MMAS 4 ALTRAD 1:17:44 4 00:41.9 0:06:48 3,5 1 00:34.5 0:41:24 26,1 9 0:28:15 10,6 5
6 1109 Thomas/Guillaume/Cédric Les Gromanch-eng MMAS 5 Les Gromanch-eng 1:20:23 5 00:47.5 0:09:35 2,5 19 00:38.7 0:40:15 26,8 8 0:29:06 10,3 8
7 1112 Lionel/Emmanuel/Vincent Cazes MMAS 6 Cazes 1:20:41 6 00:59.5 0:08:35 2,8 12 00:31.1 0:45:38 23,7 15 0:24:57 12,0 2
8 1110 Jean/Philippe/Thierry Laroche MMAS 7 Laroche 1:20:58 7 00:56.1 0:07:16 3,3 2 00:37.7 0:37:51 28,5 6 0:34:16 8,8 15
9 1141 ERIC/Sylvain/Damien U TEAM MMAS 8 U TEAM 1:23:53 8 00:57.4 0:13:53 1,7 39 00:37.8 0:33:45 32,0 2 0:34:39 8,7 18
10 1111 Matthieu/Philippe/Francois Les Mool Beat MMAS 9 Les Mool Beat 1:23:55 9 00:46.1 0:08:19 2,9 10 00:34.9 0:36:38 29,5 4 0:37:36 8,0 27
11 1114 Fabien/Yves/Elise Les Zagros MMIX 1 Les Zagros 1:24:34 10 00:50.9 0:09:02 2,7 15 00:29.7 0:44:42 24,2 14 0:29:29 10,2 9
12 1123 BENOIT/Patrick/Cédric NICOLLIN MMAS 10 NICOLLIN 1:28:38 11 00:47.4 0:07:43 3,1 5 01:10.4 0:42:23 25,5 11 0:36:32 8,2 22
13 1137 MARC SYSTEM U MMAS 2 SYSTEM U 1:34:53 2 01:38.7 0:08:49 2,7 13 02:33.5 0:43:57 24,6 13 0:37:54 7,9 28
14 1104 Florent/Sébastien/Claire La Belle Ruffe MMIX 2 La Belle Ruffe 1:35:48 12 00:38.1 0:10:00 2,4 23 00:43.1 0:45:49 23,6 16 0:38:37 7,8 29
15 1117 FREDERIQUE/Aymeric/Marine TEAM 2 MMIX 3 TEAM 2 1:37:26 13 00:51.8 0:07:17 3,3 3 00:44.6 0:49:47 21,7 17 0:38:44 7,7 30
16 1136 SYLVAIN aUssel MMAS 3 aUssel 1:38:50 3 04:27.0 0:10:55 2,2 28 01:54.0 0:52:43 20,5 20 0:28:50 10,4 7
17 1115 Antoine/Jean Pierre/Laurent Maison du Sud MMAS 11 Maison du Sud 1:39:19 14 01:04.6 0:09:38 2,5 20 00:32.3 0:57:41 18,7 28 0:30:22 9,9 10
18 1106 Thomas/Marie Pierre/Minon Three P' MMIX 4 Three P' 1:39:22 15 00:48.7 0:07:51 3,1 6 00:45.8 0:53:00 20,4 21 0:36:56 8,1 23
19 1102 Julien/Bertille/Marion Les Ch’Triathlètes MMIX 5 Les Ch’Triathlètes 1:39:43 16 00:44.0 0:09:16 2,6 17 00:44.0 0:54:12 19,9 23 0:34:46 8,6 19
20 1103 Lydie/Béatrice/Christine Les totally spies AdVini MFEM 1 Les totally spies AdVini 1:39:59 17 00:43.8 0:10:05 2,4 25 00:51.6 0:54:07 20,0 22 0:34:11 8,8 14
21 1131 CELIA/Xavier/Mathieu MHR MMIX 6 MHR 1:40:32 18 00:55.5 0:10:04 2,4 24 00:35.8 0:49:49 21,7 18 0:39:07 7,7 31
22 1108 Nicolas/Chloe/Princess les moules frites 2 MMIX 7 les moules frites 2 1:41:08 19 00:53.9 0:08:08 2,9 7 00:40.6 0:59:10 18,3 30 0:32:15 9,3 12
23 1139 CLAUDIO/Isabelle/Laurianne LUCKY U MMIX 8 LUCKY U 1:41:51 20 00:49.4 0:07:22 3,3 4 00:42.9 0:51:25 21,0 19 0:41:31 7,2 33
24 1116 BRUNO/Margaux/William TEAM 1 MMIX 9 TEAM 1 1:42:39 21 00:41.4 0:09:33 2,5 18 00:40.8 1:03:19 17,1 33 0:28:24 10,6 6
25 1107 Mélissa/Nancy/Elodie Les droles de dames MFEM 2 Les droles de dames 1:42:51 22 00:48.9 0:09:46 2,5 21 00:45.7 0:57:29 18,8 27 0:34:00 8,8 13
26 1124 SEBASTIEN/Xavier/Mounir NICOLLIN MMAS 12 NICOLLIN 1:44:50 23 00:46.1 0:11:14 2,1 29 00:48.9 0:57:25 18,8 26 0:34:35 8,7 17
27 1130 LUDOVIC/Laurent/Julie ALTRAD MMIX 10 ALTRAD 1:44:51 24 00:44.1 0:10:16 2,3 27 00:47.8 0:55:37 19,4 25 0:37:25 8,0 25
28 1133 WILLY/Thierry/Yannick VERALIA MMAS 13 VERALIA 1:49:41 25 00:48.0 0:10:08 2,4 26 00:52.7 1:03:30 17,0 34 0:34:21 8,7 16
29 1105 Ieva/Guillaume/Pauline équipe 5 MMIX 11 équipe 5 1:50:21 26 00:47.0 0:11:35 2,1 30 00:51.5 0:42:31 25,4 12 0:54:35 5,5 37
30 1126 EMILIE/Stéphanie/Charlotte NICOLLIN MFEM 3 NICOLLIN 1:50:22 27 00:46.3 0:12:22 1,9 36 00:39.4 0:58:59 18,3 29 0:37:35 8,0 26
31 1132 BENEDICTE/Ludovic/Guillaume MHR MMIX 12 MHR 1:57:28 28 00:43.8 0:08:55 2,7 14 00:43.0 1:10:47 15,3 36 0:36:18 8,3 21
32 1113 Brigitte/Je roule/Michel CapTeam MMIX 13 CapTeam 1:59:18 29 05:17.9 0:13:46 1,7 38 00:48.6 0:59:17 18,2 31 0:40:08 7,5 32
33 1121 LOIC NICOLLIN MMAS 4 NICOLLIN 2:00:35 4 03:13.8 0:11:39 2,1 31 01:22.1 1:01:33 17,5 32 0:42:45 7,0 34
34 1127 NATHALIE NICOLLIN FFEM 1 NICOLLIN 2:00:46 1 00:41.6 0:12:31 1,9 37 00:41.6 1:11:26 15,1 37 0:35:25 8,5 20
35 1128 MARIE SYLVIE NICOLLIN FFEM 2 NICOLLIN 2:13:08 2 03:16.8 0:11:41 2,1 32 01:48.9 1:09:46 15,5 35 0:46:35 6,4 36
36 1118 MAXIME/Pierre/Thomas TEAM 3 MMAS 14 TEAM 3 2:30:51 30 00:45.7 0:11:56 2,0 34 00:46.2 1:34:26 11,4 38 0:42:56 7,0 35
37 1125 GREGORY/David/Noelle NICOLLIN MMIX 14 NICOLLIN 2:39:36 31 01:00.2 0:16:43 1,4 40 00:55.5 1:43:59 10,4 39 0:36:57 8,1 24
38 1138 ERIC/Andréa/Samira L'OBS MMIX 15 L'OBS 2:49:19 32 00:59.9 0:09:12 2,6 16 01:03.0 1:58:05 9,1 40      
39 1135 MAXIME rabUel MMAS 0 rabUel 0:00:00 DNF 03:18.7 0:12:02 2,0 35 00:52.0 0:54:19 19,9 24      
40 1140 BRUNO/Pierre/Patrick U POWER MMAS 0 U POWER 0:00:00 DNF 00:52.3 0:11:52 2,0 33 00:41.6 0:42:05 25,7 10