Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon Kids1


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
513 JACQUOT LÉO MBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:12:03 1
2
506 MARMOLLE ESTEBAN MBE 2 NL 0:12:27 2
3
531 BOUFFART HUGO MBE 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:13:06 3
4
549 CORMIER SASHA MBE 4 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:13:14 4
5
571 SAIX THOMAS MBE 5 LA GM 0:13:27 5
6
517 SICK SOLENE FBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:13:37 1
7
504 LEBEGUE ANTHONY MBE 6 SALTA BARTAS 0:13:44 6
8
514 FONTA VINCENT MBE 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:13:51 7
9
553 BENSUSSAN MANON FBE 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:14:00 2
10
536 LACOMBE PIERRE MBE 8 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:14:13 8
11
545 FLUMIAN MARILOU FBE 3 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:14:14 3
12
567 BOUSQUET   FMP 1 TRI 12 0:14:15 4
13
512 MARGAS CORENTIN MBE 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:14:43 9
14
509 MANEN ARNAUD MBE 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:14:48 10
15
515 GUTIERREZ UGO MBE 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:14:49 11
16
538 MIGAYROU MAHEL MBE 12 NL 0:15:00 12
17
529 BLANC LAURA FBE 4 NL 0:15:06 5
18
534 BOUZAR ZOE FBE 5 TCN 0:15:09 6
19
547 COT JULIETTE FBE 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:15:11 7
20
523 GRENIER MAEL MBE 13 MACH3 0:15:24 13
21
570 MEDIONI JEREMIE MBE 14 LA GM 0:15:25 14
22
552 VISSEQ ADRIEN MBE 15 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:15:31 15
23
551 MARECHAL LAURINE FBE 7 NL 0:15:42 8
24
558 PEREZ YOHANN MBE 16   0:15:49 16
25
501 LACROIX MAYLIS FBE 8 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:15:52 9
26
546 FERRIER ENZO MBE 17 NL 0:16:00 17
27
556 MORENO ELIAN MBE 18   0:16:01 18
28
543 VIVIAND NINO MBE 19 MURET 0:16:03 19
29
537 HURLIN LOUISE FBE 9 VO2TRIATHLON 0:16:25 10
30
530 MANGIN MAXENCE MBE 20 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:16:29 20
31
532 BOURGEAIS MAX MBE 21 NL 0:16:30 21
32
520 SUZANNE THIBAUT MBE 22 NL 0:16:37 22
33
507 ALTHAUS EULALIE FBE 10 NL 0:16:45 11
34
511 AMOROS BIXENTE MBE 23 NL 0:16:53 23
35
572 MAGGIO SOLENE FPU 1 VO2 TRI 0:16:59 12
36
555 VAUCHE ROMAIN MBE 24 NL 0:17:06 24
37
544 POULIQUEN JULIEN MBE 25 NL 0:17:14 25
38
540 DELORME CLARISSE FBE 11 VCSSP SECTION TRI 0:17:21 13
39
533 CLEMENT PAUL MBE 26 KARATé PLAN D ORGON 0:17:26 26
40
528 LACOSTE JUSTIN MBE 27 NL 0:17:26 27
41
766 COMBESCURE CHARLOTTE FPU 2 NL 0:17:28 14
42
564 EBEHART MANON FBE 12   0:17:47 15
43
560 BLANCHE THAIS FMP 2   0:17:58 16
44
524 MARCHAND ALICE FBE 13 NL 0:18:39 17
45
542 FEVRE GABRIEL MBE 28 NL 0:18:41 28
46
535 COUREN MEISSAN FBE 14 NL 0:18:41 18
47
510 CONSTANT JOANNE FBE 15 NL 0:18:51 19
48
541 MORENO ARTHUR MBE 29 VCSSP SECTION TRI 0:19:21 29
49
550 BRUN ELLA FBE 16 NL 0:21:25 20
50
525 TEMPOREL EMMA FBE 17 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 0:23:01 21