Triathlon du salagou - 06/06/2015

Triathlon XS Découverte ( 06/06/2015)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 280 BRANCHOUX PIERRE MS1 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:29:50 1 00:44.3 0:04:17 4,2 1 00:47.0 0:15:27 31,1 1 0:08:33 14,0 2
2 323 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MS2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:31:32 2 00:45.0 0:04:45 3,8 3 00:51.2 0:16:43 28,7 2 0:08:27 14,2 1
3 192 JAULMES THIBAULT MCA 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:33:37 3 00:58.7 0:04:58 3,6 5 01:03.8 0:17:23 27,6 6 0:09:13 13,0 3
4 121 DUVERNAY ROMAIN MS1 2 DIJON SINGLETRACK 0:34:27 4 01:08.3 0:06:18 2,9 25 00:48.6 0:16:46 28,6 3 0:09:25 12,7 7
5 267 REBOUL QUENTIN MCA 2 ALES TRIATHLON 0:35:17 5 01:08.9 0:06:13 2,9 17 00:53.1 0:16:46 28,6 4 0:10:15 11,7 13
6 83 DELLONG THOMAS MCA 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:36:27 6 01:16.9 0:05:45 3,1 10 00:44.5 0:18:25 26,1 14 0:10:14 11,7 12
7 178 FAILLIERES--DELHALLE LOUIS-PIERRE MMI 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:36:36 7 00:54.8 0:05:53 3,1 12 00:43.6 0:19:06 25,1 23 0:09:58 12,0 10
8 27 BARBERIS STEVE MS4 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:36:44 8 00:56.3 0:06:36 2,7 30 00:52.6 0:17:45 27,0 8 0:10:33 11,4 24
9 18 MANEN MARC MCA 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:36:48 9 00:57.2 0:06:17 2,9 22 00:57.9 0:18:01 26,6 10 0:10:33 11,4 23
10 308 ROUGERIE ALEX MJU 1 MTC ORANGE 0:36:51 10 01:15.1 0:06:17 2,9 23 00:49.6 0:17:51 26,9 9 0:10:36 11,3 25
11 38 LAFORME GABRIEL MJU 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:37:08 11 01:22.4 0:07:08 2,5 43 00:54.9 0:17:16 27,8 5 0:10:25 11,5 21
12 58 SUBRIN LOUIS MMI 2 MACH3 0:37:17 12 00:45.1 0:06:16 2,9 20 00:41.8 0:18:36 25,8 16 0:10:58 10,9 34
13 176 DALVERNY FLORENT MS2 2 KRONOS TRIATHLON 0:37:18 13 01:19.9 0:07:01 2,6 38 00:42.1 0:18:53 25,4 20 0:09:21 12,8 4
14 285 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL MMI 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:37:29 14 01:01.4 0:06:49 2,6 33 01:12.5 0:18:09 26,4 11 0:10:16 11,7 15
15 26 RAUX EMMANUEL MS2 3 NL 0:37:49 15 01:44.1 0:06:09 2,9 16 00:37.9 0:19:13 25,0 26 0:10:04 11,9 11
16 294 ALONSO PASCAL MS2 4 THAILAND TRIATHLON CYCLING TEAM 0:37:58 16 01:08.3 0:05:32 3,2 6 00:55.0 0:19:56 24,1 38 0:10:25 11,5 20
17 295 BALME JONATHAN MMI 4 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:38:03 17 01:12.1 0:06:07 2,9 15 00:40.8 0:19:09 25,1 25 0:10:52 11,0 30
18 318 ESTEVENON PIERRE-LOUIS MMI 5 UC ST CHéLY 0:38:06 18 01:00.7 0:06:18 2,9 24 01:44.9 0:18:38 25,7 17 0:10:24 11,5 18
19 134 SOULAYROL MARTIN MCA 5 NL 0:38:06 19 01:10.5 0:05:43 3,1 9 00:45.8 0:19:13 25,0 27 0:11:12 10,7 43
20 82 DELLONG PAUL MMI 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:38:07 20 01:02.5 0:05:52 3,1 11 00:54.2 0:18:55 25,4 21 0:11:23 10,5 50
21 303 VIALETTES DYLAN MCA 6 NL 0:38:17 21 01:20.0 0:04:52 3,7 4 01:00.4 0:21:06 22,7 63 0:09:58 12,0 9
22 314 REDAOUNIA SAÏD MS2 5 NL 0:38:38 22 02:46.1 0:05:57 3,0 13 00:44.3 0:19:47 24,3 35 0:09:23 12,8 6
23 39 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:38:42 23 01:26.9 0:06:34 2,7 29 00:59.0 0:18:45 25,6 18 0:10:57 11,0 32
24 168 MANEL STÉPHANIE FV2 1 NL 0:38:42 1 02:37.5 0:06:31 2,8 27 00:49.1 0:19:23 24,8 29 0:09:21 12,8 5
25 110 LE COQ MILAN MMI 7 DAUPHINS DE CLERMONT L HERAULT 0:38:45 24 01:14.9 0:05:57 3,0 14 00:43.5 0:19:09 25,1 24 0:11:40 10,3 58
26 275 KHIAL ALEXANDRE MMI 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:39:26 25 01:54.6 0:06:15 2,9 19 00:51.6 0:18:22 26,1 13 0:12:02 10,0 70
27 321 HERRMANN MATIS MMI 9 MAT 0:39:29 26 01:13.8 0:06:36 2,7 31 00:48.8 0:19:25 24,7 30 0:11:25 10,5 52
28 258 BODIN SIMON MS3 1 NL 0:39:38 27 02:14.7 0:06:53 2,6 35 00:56.0 0:19:18 24,9 28 0:10:15 11,7 14
29 278 LEBERT PIERRE HUGO MJU 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:39:46 28 01:15.7 0:05:39 3,2 8 00:40.9 0:20:21 23,6 44 0:11:48 10,2 61
30 252 VERNIER MAÉ MMI 10 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:39:48 29 01:07.6 0:05:36 3,2 7 01:02.9 0:20:29 23,4 48 0:11:31 10,4 55
31 5 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:39:48 30 01:28.7 0:09:00 2,0 116 00:58.1 0:17:39 27,2 7 0:10:41 11,2 27
32 242 PUCHE THEO MBE 1 AQUASPORTS SAINT-CYPRIEN 0:40:13 31 01:11.8 0:06:33 2,7 28 00:39.5 0:20:46 23,1 54 0:11:02 10,9 35
33 11 LEBEGUE AURÉLIEN MCA 7 SALTA BARTAS 0:40:14 32 02:48.9 0:07:10 2,5 45 01:01.1 0:19:31 24,6 31 0:09:42 12,4 8
34 24 CERVERA VALENTIN MMI 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:40:16 33 01:25.0 0:07:17 2,5 50 00:51.7 0:20:22 23,6 45 0:10:19 11,6 17
35 47 DAUCE MATTHIAS MMI 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:40:37 34 01:25.8 0:06:51 2,6 34 01:05.3 0:19:58 24,0 39 0:11:15 10,7 45
36 208 CAMUS RÉMI MMI 13 NL 0:40:44 35 01:21.1 0:08:10 2,2 80 01:02.6 0:19:43 24,3 32 0:10:26 11,5 22
37 54 VINCENDEAU JONATHAN MBE 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:40:46 36 01:31.3 0:07:17 2,5 49 01:00.8 0:19:46 24,3 34 0:11:09 10,8 41
38 49 CACHARD BENOIT MMI 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 0:41:24 37 01:14.0 0:07:38 2,4 61 01:09.4 0:20:03 23,9 40 0:11:18 10,6 46
39 245 GRAZIANI LUCAS MBE 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:41:51 38 01:07.5 0:07:29 2,4 59 00:54.9 0:20:24 23,5 46 0:11:54 10,1 64
40 147 BOURDON RAPHAEL MMI 15 ROC EVASION 0:41:54 39 01:15.9 0:09:55 1,8 151 01:12.2 0:18:35 25,8 15 0:10:55 11,0 31
41 216 JACQUOT LEO MBE 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:42:08 40 01:38.4 0:07:26 2,4 57 00:47.0 0:22:00 21,8 79 0:10:16 11,7 16
42 292 BEN ABDESLEM TEDDY MS4 2 CROCO D AIRAIN 0:42:14 41 02:10.7 0:07:00 2,6 37 01:08.4 0:21:09 22,7 64 0:10:44 11,2 28
43 290 LOZANO LEA FBE 1 ST CYPRIEN 0:42:17 2 01:02.3 0:07:23 2,4 54 00:46.8 0:21:43 22,1 72 0:11:21 10,6 48
44 309 DODIN QUENTIN MJU 4 NL 0:42:20 42 01:43.6 0:04:41 3,8 2 00:49.9 0:21:51 22,0 77 0:13:14 9,1 125
45 146 BLANC MATHIAS MMI 16 NL 0:42:26 43 02:07.4 0:07:32 2,4 60 00:38.7 0:21:00 22,8 59 0:11:07 10,8 40
46 206 CARUSO JEAN MARC MV2 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:42:28 44 01:45.1 0:08:18 2,2 88 01:14.6 0:18:56 25,4 22 0:12:14 9,8 82
47 22 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 2 NL 0:42:36 45 01:40.7 0:09:44 1,8 143 01:02.2 0:18:48 25,5 19 0:11:20 10,6 47
48 117 VIREY JULIEN MS3 2 DIJON SINGLETRACK 0:42:37 46 01:12.8 0:07:00 2,6 36 01:28.6 0:20:11 23,8 42 0:12:43 9,4 103
49 188 LECCIA BASTIEN MMI 17 NL 0:42:55 47 01:33.4 0:09:02 2,0 118 01:05.6 0:20:48 23,1 56 0:10:24 11,5 19
50 66 NAVARRO JEROME MV1 3 NL 0:42:57 48 02:14.0 0:07:48 2,3 67 01:05.9 0:20:25 23,5 47 0:11:23 10,5 51
51 57 SUBRIN PAUL MBE 5 MACH3 0:43:01 49 01:12.9 0:08:18 2,2 89 00:47.9 0:20:17 23,7 43 0:12:25 9,7 89
52 85 MAUD LAMBERTON FS1 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:43:06 3 01:17.5 0:07:23 2,4 53 00:46.0 0:21:04 22,8 61 0:12:35 9,5 98
53 319 CHAUZU LUDOVIC MV1 4 LUNEL VELO PASSION 0:43:20 50 01:42.3 0:09:46 1,8 145 01:22.8 0:18:19 26,2 12 0:12:08 9,9 78
54 187 GIRAUD BENJAMIN MV1 5 ASPTT NATATION 0:43:21 51 01:42.5 0:06:17 2,9 21 01:21.5 0:21:44 22,1 73 0:12:15 9,8 83
55 263 PERRIN CÉLIA FBE 2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:43:22 4 01:22.5 0:07:03 2,5 41 00:42.6 0:22:42 21,1 94 0:11:30 10,4 54
56 302 PICHON LEO MS2 6 COORE 0:43:34 52 03:08.7 0:07:14 2,5 47 00:52.3 0:21:03 22,8 60 0:11:15 10,7 44
57 174 GOZE-BAC NOE MMI 18 MAT 0:43:41 53 01:22.8 0:07:07 2,5 42 01:05.5 0:22:04 21,7 81 0:12:00 10,0 69
58 201 PIAT ANAIS FS2 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:43:46 5 01:07.1 0:07:02 2,6 39 01:00.5 0:21:51 22,0 76 0:12:45 9,4 106
59 183 BADET PEGEOT LUC MMI 19 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:43:50 54 01:48.2 0:08:15 2,2 85 00:59.8 0:19:50 24,2 36 0:12:56 9,3 115
60 264 LALANNE BAPTISTE MMI 20 ATAC 0:44:09 55 01:26.1 0:07:45 2,3 65 01:17.0 0:21:26 22,4 67 0:12:14 9,8 81
61 75 DELAYE LUKAS MMI 21 ACO TRIATHLON 0:44:19 56 03:43.8 0:07:16 2,5 48 00:50.8 0:20:40 23,2 51 0:11:47 10,2 60
62 266 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MS4 3 NL 0:44:44 57 01:45.8 0:08:28 2,1 98 01:05.8 0:22:45 21,1 95 0:10:38 11,3 26
63 7 ALLORENT MARION FS4 1 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:44:52 6 01:34.3 0:09:45 1,8 144 00:59.3 0:20:56 22,9 58 0:11:36 10,3 56
64 173 BERLOQUIN JORDAN MCA 8 NL 0:45:02 58 01:36.1 0:08:34 2,1 105 01:40.1 0:20:06 23,9 41 0:13:04 9,2 121
65 103 VERDEREAU ZOÉ FMI 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:45:06 7 02:03.6 0:07:23 2,4 55 00:48.9 0:21:59 21,8 78 0:12:51 9,3 111
66 19 BILLOT NATHALIE FS4 2 GEM TRI ATHLE 0:45:07 8 02:06.9 0:09:17 1,9 125 01:12.0 0:20:41 23,2 53 0:11:49 10,1 62
67 144 BOUTONNET JEAN-CHRISTIAN MV2 2 NL 0:45:18 59 02:37.3 0:08:01 2,2 75 01:08.1 0:20:31 23,4 49 0:12:59 9,2 117
68 17 GAMBICCHIA ROBIN MMI 22 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:45:25 60 02:03.0 0:06:39 2,7 32 01:31.5 0:20:36 23,3 50 0:14:34 8,2 177
69 164 COIN BAPTISTE MS1 3 NL 0:45:30 61 02:00.3 0:08:11 2,2 81 01:33.3 0:22:08 21,7 83 0:11:37 10,3 57
70 13 ACCARIES OLIVIER MV1 6 NL 0:45:36 62 02:37.0 0:08:23 2,1 94 00:59.7 0:22:31 21,3 92 0:11:04 10,8 38
71 116 BENOIST CAROLINE FS4 3 NL 0:45:39 9 01:46.6 0:08:22 2,2 93 01:10.6 0:21:33 22,3 68 0:12:46 9,4 108
72 210 ARNO CAMUS MMI 23 NL 0:45:40 63 01:25.7 0:09:01 2,0 117 00:45.7 0:21:48 22,0 75 0:12:38 9,5 100
73 202 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MS3 3 NL 0:45:46 64 02:13.5 0:07:28 2,4 58 01:32.5 0:22:10 21,7 84 0:12:21 9,7 88
74 322 DAHMANIN NOURDINE MS2 7 NL 0:45:47 65 01:53.9 0:09:25 1,9 131 00:47.6 0:22:11 21,6 85 0:11:29 10,4 53
75 185 GIRAUD THOMAS MBE 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:45:48 66 01:29.7 0:07:54 2,3 71 00:48.0 0:24:49 19,3 140 0:10:46 11,1 29
76 339 BEA EMILIE FV1 1 NL 0:45:51 10 01:31.4 0:09:39 1,9 140 01:22.9 0:21:04 22,8 62 0:12:13 9,8 80
77 56 BERGER ALEXANDRA FMI 2 MACH3 0:45:55 11 00:54.2 0:07:24 2,4 56 00:55.0 0:24:13 19,8 126 0:12:27 9,6 93
78 209 MALO CAMUS MBE 7 NL 0:45:57 67 01:45.2 0:08:21 2,2 92 01:21.3 0:23:19 20,6 108 0:11:10 10,7 42
79 189 LECCIA FRANCOIS MMI 24 NL 0:45:59 68 02:05.4 0:08:20 2,2 91 00:51.3 0:23:35 20,3 114 0:11:06 10,8 39
80 140 CARCEL LAURA FCA 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:46:12 12 01:26.6 0:07:43 2,3 64 00:47.0 0:23:31 20,4 113 0:12:43 9,4 104
81 88 BANON TESSA FCA 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:46:13 13 01:32.9 0:07:11 2,5 46 01:02.7 0:23:15 20,6 105 0:13:10 9,1 123
82 298 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 7 NL 0:46:26 69 01:56.7 0:09:13 2,0 123 01:25.0 0:21:38 22,2 70 0:12:12 9,8 79
83 240 LOUKANI LUCAS MMI 25 ROC EVASION 0:46:30 70 02:06.5 0:10:59 1,6 214 01:33.2 0:19:51 24,2 37 0:11:59 10,0 68
84 119 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 0:46:36 71 01:49.4 0:10:52 1,7 201 01:03.0 0:20:48 23,1 55 0:12:03 9,9 73
85 236 LE ROY BRUNO MV2 4 NL 0:46:43 72 03:03.0 0:08:42 2,1 108 00:50.1 0:22:13 21,6 86 0:11:54 10,1 65
86 182 DUCHEMIN MATIS MMI 26 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:46:48 73 01:30.7 0:08:17 2,2 87 00:49.9 0:22:48 21,0 97 0:13:21 9,0 128
87 215 MARGAS CORENTIN MBE 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:46:58 74 02:32.7 0:10:58 1,6 213 00:49.1 0:21:36 22,2 69 0:11:02 10,9 36
88 299 SEGARRA MAXIME MMI 27 MAT 0:47:00 75 01:57.8 0:07:53 2,3 70 01:04.0 0:22:27 21,4 90 0:13:37 8,8 135
89 265 ESCAMILLA DANIEL MS4 4 NL 0:47:07 76 01:56.8 0:09:33 1,9 138 00:46.5 0:22:46 21,1 96 0:12:04 9,9 74
90 284 RODRIGUEZ GHISLAIN MV2 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:47:17 77 01:54.9 0:08:00 2,2 74 01:08.9 0:22:14 21,6 87 0:13:58 8,6 147
91 307 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MV1 8 NL 0:47:25 78 01:50.1 0:08:07 2,2 78 01:07.4 0:24:13 19,8 125 0:12:07 9,9 77
92 253 BOZONNAT MARIE FV1 2 ODYSSEUM NATATION 0:47:27 14 01:35.1 0:07:02 2,6 40 00:57.6 0:25:08 19,1 147 0:12:43 9,4 102
93 77 MORENO ALIX FMI 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:47:31 15 01:38.8 0:09:29 1,9 135 00:55.2 0:22:52 21,0 99 0:12:35 9,5 97
94 220 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 9 NL 0:47:33 79 01:57.2 0:10:53 1,7 204 01:15.0 0:21:24 22,4 65 0:12:02 10,0 71
95 15 ABADIE HÉLÈNE FV1 3 NL 0:47:33 16 01:40.6 0:11:13 1,6 232 00:56.2 0:22:21 21,5 89 0:11:22 10,5 49
96 249 THOMAS MICHEL MV3 1 TRI BIKE FRAMINIA 0:47:34 80 02:02.6 0:09:09 2,0 119 01:01.5 0:22:16 21,6 88 0:13:04 9,2 120
97 234 NENCI REMO MV7 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:47:40 81 01:53.1 0:09:26 1,9 132 01:23.6 0:20:54 23,0 57 0:14:03 8,5 152
98 84 DE LACROIX DE LAVALETTE STÉPHANE MS2 8 NL 0:47:41 82 03:55.5 0:09:22 1,9 129 00:50.5 0:21:25 22,4 66 0:12:06 9,9 76
99 106 POYER ELODIE FS4 4 NL 0:47:48 17 02:20.9 0:08:24 2,1 95 01:01.1 0:23:36 20,3 115 0:12:25 9,7 90
100 107 ANTOINE LUDOVIC MS4 5 NL 0:47:49 83 02:22.0 0:08:19 2,2 90 01:02.0 0:23:39 20,3 116 0:12:26 9,6 91
101 23 BATUT BÉRÉNICE FS2 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:48:00 18 02:14.4 0:09:20 1,9 126 01:28.7 0:19:44 24,3 33 0:15:13 7,9 202
102 260 RIZZI FABIEN MS2 9 NL 0:48:01 84 02:03.6 0:09:28 1,9 134 01:34.4 0:23:10 20,7 102 0:11:44 10,2 59
103 225 PRATS ELISE FBE 3 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 0:48:03 19 01:18.2 0:08:29 2,1 100 00:57.2 0:24:51 19,3 141 0:12:27 9,6 92
104 300 SOBRA THEO MCA 9 ASSOCIATION VERTICALE 0:48:13 85 03:22.7 0:08:32 2,1 103 00:52.0 0:24:28 19,6 133 0:10:57 11,0 33
105 171 REIGNAT JEROME MV3 2 PUISSANCE 3 0:48:40 86 01:32.1 0:10:28 1,7 176 00:48.1 0:22:05 21,7 82 0:13:45 8,7 141
106 232 BILOT WILFRID MV1 10 NL 0:48:45 87 02:56.0 0:11:41 1,5 257 01:17.0 0:21:47 22,0 74 0:11:02 10,9 37
107 137 DUFF FRANCINE FCA 3 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:49:03 20 01:13.6 0:07:58 2,3 72 00:47.8 0:24:48 19,4 138 0:14:14 8,4 161
108 81 MIHALIC FRANCK MS3 4 NL 0:49:07 88 02:06.7 0:07:49 2,3 68 01:23.2 0:25:26 18,9 154 0:12:20 9,7 87
109 233 DAVID RENAUD MV1 11 NL 0:49:16 89 01:47.4 0:10:24 1,7 174 00:50.5 0:23:56 20,1 120 0:12:18 9,8 86
110 91 LE RAZAVET FLORENT MS4 6 NL 0:49:19 90 02:35.6 0:08:52 2,0 111 00:59.6 0:23:23 20,5 112 0:13:27 8,9 131
111 40 EGIZIANO EVA FMI 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:49:25 21 02:00.6 0:10:18 1,7 165 00:45.3 0:24:04 19,9 123 0:12:15 9,8 84
112 138 DUFF FLORENCE FBE 4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:49:26 22 02:51.0 0:09:40 1,9 142 00:55.6 0:24:09 19,9 124 0:11:50 10,1 63
113 193 MARGAS JÉRÔME MV1 12 çA PIQUE LES JAMBES 0:49:27 91 01:54.8 0:11:11 1,6 228 00:52.7 0:22:31 21,3 91 0:12:56 9,3 114
114 330 RAYNAUD ALAIN MV3 3 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 0:49:31 92 02:24.2 0:08:08 2,2 79 01:29.3 0:23:10 20,7 103 0:14:17 8,4 167
115 29 TOMAS EMMANUELLE FV1 4 NL 0:49:45 23 02:38.9 0:08:14 2,2 82 01:44.3 0:22:54 21,0 100 0:14:13 8,4 158
116 160 CUVEILLIER VANESSA FV1 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:49:45 24 01:30.1 0:08:54 2,0 112 01:19.8 0:23:59 20,0 121 0:14:01 8,6 150
117 149 DUPUY HENRI MV4 2 NL 0:49:49 93 02:03.1 0:09:12 2,0 122 01:49.4 0:21:38 22,2 71 0:15:05 7,9 197
118 337 CUVELIER SARAH FV2 2 NL 0:50:17 25 02:33.4 0:07:10 2,5 44 01:17.7 0:25:14 19,0 151 0:14:01 8,6 151
119 338 PICARD NATHANËLLE FS3 1 NL 0:50:17 26 02:24.2 0:07:20 2,4 52 01:17.0 0:25:14 19,0 150 0:14:00 8,6 148
120 238 FORTANE MAGALI FS2 3 NL 0:50:21 27 02:17.5 0:09:56 1,8 152 01:22.4 0:23:52 20,1 118 0:12:53 9,3 112
121 283 PONS ISABELLE FV4 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:50:32 28 02:24.1 0:09:24 1,9 130 01:16.1 0:23:22 20,5 111 0:14:04 8,5 154
122 279 MAGNAN GREGOIRE MS2 10 NL 0:50:45 94 03:14.0 0:10:19 1,7 166 01:00.9 0:24:14 19,8 127 0:11:56 10,0 66
123 261 AIGOIN OLIVIER MS2 11 NL 0:50:47 95 01:34.8 0:08:47 2,0 109 01:35.0 0:23:20 20,6 109 0:15:29 7,7 207
124 127 CALBRIS ELEONORE FS1 2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:50:52 29 02:06.7 0:08:57 2,0 113 01:41.7 0:23:13 20,7 104 0:14:53 8,1 189
125 198 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 13 AQUASPORTS 0:51:03 96 02:14.7 0:10:21 1,7 169 00:51.7 0:24:48 19,3 139 0:12:46 9,4 109
126 101 ANTUNES NOELIE FBE 5 NL 0:51:04 30 01:54.8 0:08:32 2,1 104 01:26.9 0:26:22 18,2 172 0:12:47 9,4 110
127 324 MAURY FLORENT MS3 5 FRANCE CHOROïDéRéMIE 0:51:05 97 02:30.0 0:09:10 2,0 120 01:00.0 0:25:38 18,7 158 0:12:46 9,4 107
128 177 DALVERNY THIBAULT MCA 10 NL 0:51:16 98 02:47.3 0:11:43 1,5 260 01:55.3 0:22:50 21,0 98 0:11:58 10,0 67
129 37 ARNAUD LISIE FMI 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:51:42 31 02:30.3 0:10:54 1,7 206 00:44.3 0:24:32 19,6 134 0:13:00 9,2 118
130 169 MOUILLOT DAVID MV2 6 NL 0:51:43 99 02:58.5 0:10:43 1,7 188 02:06.0 0:23:51 20,1 117 0:12:03 10,0 72
131 130 DUTHEIL EMMANUELLE FS2 4 NL 0:51:45 32 02:04.3 0:10:12 1,8 161 01:24.2 0:22:01 21,8 80 0:16:02 7,5 227
132 2 LACOMBE CLAIRE FS3 2 NL 0:51:50 33 01:56.8 0:10:08 1,8 158 01:05.5 0:24:27 19,6 132 0:14:12 8,4 157
133 1 CHARTRAIN FANNY FS3 3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:51:51 34 01:52.4 0:10:07 1,8 157 01:16.8 0:24:23 19,7 129 0:14:11 8,5 156
134 128 FAILLIE JEAN-LUC MS4 7 NL 0:51:55 100 02:12.3 0:08:15 2,2 84 01:06.3 0:25:38 18,7 157 0:14:43 8,2 183
135 155 BOUFFART VIRGINIE FS4 5 NL 0:51:56 35 03:18.4 0:10:56 1,6 209 01:22.7 0:22:57 20,9 101 0:13:22 9,0 129
136 156 REDOUANIA ANISSA FS2 5 NL 0:51:59 36 01:29.0 0:07:40 2,3 63 00:56.4 0:27:03 17,7 185 0:14:49 8,1 185
137 228 LANDRIN LAETITIA FS3 4 NL 0:52:02 37 02:30.6 0:10:24 1,7 173 02:02.5 0:23:20 20,6 110 0:13:44 8,7 139
138 312 BANYOLS ANDRÉA MS2 12 NL 0:52:05 101 05:50.7 0:08:31 2,1 102 02:08.6 0:23:17 20,6 106 0:12:17 9,8 85
139 219 LAKHAL CHARLENE FMI 6 NL 0:52:06 38 01:53.8 0:09:26 1,9 133 01:33.7 0:23:53 20,1 119 0:15:18 7,8 205
140 133 LLOPEZ MARC MV1 14 NL 0:52:07 102 02:39.7 0:11:20 1,6 239 01:02.3 0:24:25 19,7 130 0:12:39 9,5 101
141 41 FLIN ANGELIQUE FS4 6 NL 0:52:12 39 02:32.8 0:09:56 1,8 154 00:51.7 0:25:08 19,1 146 0:13:42 8,8 137
142 237 FORTANÉ SYLVIE FV3 1 NL 0:52:14 40 02:45.4 0:11:12 1,6 230 00:56.9 0:24:34 19,5 135 0:12:44 9,4 105
143 195 DUPAYS BERNARD MV6 1 NL 0:52:17 103 02:34.8 0:08:05 2,2 77 01:24.8 0:24:01 20,0 122 0:16:10 7,4 231
144 158 PELLETIER PERCHET BASILE MMI 28 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:52:31 104 04:11.4 0:11:24 1,6 245 01:45.7 0:22:39 21,2 93 0:12:29 9,6 94
145 248 MACIEJEWSKI MADISON FS2 6 NL 0:52:31 41 02:01.9 0:09:31 1,9 137 00:51.8 0:26:54 17,8 182 0:13:11 9,1 124
146 184 THIERRY CÉCILE FS3 5 NL 0:52:33 42 03:08.3 0:11:22 1,6 241 00:48.4 0:24:38 19,5 137 0:12:36 9,5 99
147 251 BOUZAT TRISTAN MS3 6 NL 0:52:47 105 03:04.9 0:09:49 1,8 146 01:04.8 0:25:28 18,8 155 0:13:19 9,0 127
148 270 ANDRE CHARLOTTE FS1 3 NL 0:52:53 43 02:44.0 0:09:56 1,8 153 00:56.0 0:25:16 19,0 152 0:14:00 8,6 149
149 12 ACCARIES ELISABETH FV1 6 NL 0:53:02 44 02:19.9 0:10:46 1,7 191 01:40.5 0:25:12 19,0 149 0:13:03 9,2 119
150 45 GUEROULT KILLIAN MBE 9 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:53:04 106 02:18.5 0:12:23 1,5 270 00:49.7 0:24:26 19,6 131 0:13:05 9,2 122
151 90 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 4 NL 0:53:11 107 02:10.2 0:08:26 2,1 96 01:47.4 0:25:12 19,0 148 0:15:34 7,7 210
152 199 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FS4 7 AQUASPORTS 0:53:20 45 01:59.3 0:11:01 1,6 215 01:00.5 0:26:22 18,2 171 0:12:56 9,3 116
153 125 BERGÉ ANNE MARIE FV5 1 NL 0:53:27 46 02:09.0 0:10:50 1,7 197 01:45.8 0:23:18 20,6 107 0:15:23 7,8 206
154 108 PRUNARET BÉNÉDICTE FS3 6 NL 0:53:34 47 02:19.2 0:08:27 2,1 97 00:55.4 0:27:16 17,6 188 0:14:35 8,2 179
155 129 BERNAUD SARAH FV1 7 NL 0:53:35 48 02:12.6 0:10:58 1,6 212 01:09.3 0:24:35 19,5 136 0:14:39 8,2 182
156 32 FONTA CLAIRE AGNES FV1 8 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:53:43 49 02:01.5 0:10:27 1,7 175 01:01.6 0:25:16 19,0 153 0:14:55 8,0 190
157 291 GUEZENNEC EVE-ANNE FS3 7 CROCO D AIRAIN 0:53:53 50 02:06.0 0:08:01 2,2 76 01:03.0 0:27:29 17,5 189      
158 179 DELFAU LAUREN FMI 7 NL 0:53:56 51 01:59.9 0:09:22 1,9 128 00:57.3 0:28:01 17,1 200 0:13:34 8,8 134
159 6 RIOU NOÉLIE FS3 8 NL 0:53:59 52 02:32.8 0:08:16 2,2 86 01:05.4 0:28:24 16,9 211 0:13:40 8,8 136
160 301 GEAY PIERRE MS4 8 NL 0:54:03 108 02:35.2 0:10:37 1,7 183 02:02.0 0:25:02 19,2 144 0:13:45 8,7 142
161 325 BLANC YVES MV1 15 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 0:54:31 109 02:12.7 0:11:08 1,6 223 01:48.6 0:25:53 18,5 164 0:13:28 8,9 132
162 148 LANZELLOTTI PROVENCE FS3 9 NL 0:54:32 53 03:22.4 0:10:57 1,6 210 00:52.7 0:25:55 18,5 165 0:13:24 8,9 130
163 254 HILT CATHERINE FS4 8 CTC 0:54:32 54 02:40.5 0:10:22 1,7 170 01:19.0 0:24:18 19,8 128 0:15:53 7,6 222
164 305 TEISSIER GARANCE FBE 6 ASPTT NATATION 0:54:46 55 02:56.4 0:08:28 2,1 99 01:42.9 0:28:06 17,1 202 0:13:32 8,9 133
165 109 PRUNARET CHRISTOPHE MS4 9 NL 0:54:55 110 02:40.4 0:08:14 2,2 83 01:17.1 0:27:50 17,2 195 0:14:52 8,1 188
166 212 LOUGARRE CAROLL FV2 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:54:56 56 02:36.0 0:08:41 2,1 107 01:46.4 0:25:35 18,8 156 0:16:16 7,4 236
167 334 BOUTAUD GERALDINE FS3 10 NL 0:55:02 57 02:13.8 0:10:01 1,8 156 01:06.0 0:27:36 17,4 192 0:14:04 8,5 153
168 25 ANTOINE CÉLINE FS4 9 ECG PIGNAN 0:55:07 58 03:06.9 0:09:39 1,9 141 01:06.7 0:28:19 16,9 207 0:12:54 9,3 113
169 46 JOLY ALEXANDRA FS4 10 NL 0:55:13 59 02:07.1 0:08:58 2,0 114 01:05.3 0:29:15 16,4 228 0:13:47 8,7 143
170 98 HOLTZ MARIE NOËL FV1 9 NL 0:55:22 60 03:10.6 0:09:53 1,8 149 00:59.8 0:28:45 16,7 220 0:12:33 9,6 95
171 102 PERSON JULIE FS3 11 NL 0:55:23 61 02:21.9 0:09:00 2,0 115 00:55.6 0:28:39 16,8 216 0:14:26 8,3 171
172 112 POUZERATTE MARIE CLAUDE FV2 4 NL 0:55:26 62 02:12.3 0:11:15 1,6 236 00:57.0 0:26:23 18,2 174 0:14:37 8,2 180
173 247 ARCELLA JULIANNE FBE 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:55:39 63 02:21.3 0:09:50 1,8 147 01:43.8 0:25:57 18,5 166 0:15:47 7,6 216
174 207 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 10 NL 0:55:40 64 02:34.0 0:10:29 1,7 177 00:57.0 0:25:48 18,6 162 0:15:50 7,6 219
175 335 JAMMET JOHAN MS2 13 NL 0:55:54 111 02:08.6 0:10:50 1,7 198 01:12.3 0:26:46 17,9 181 0:14:56 8,0 193
176 293 GINESTE GUILLAUME MS2 14 NL 0:55:56 112 03:47.7 0:08:29 2,1 101 03:52.8 0:25:51 18,6 163 0:13:54 8,6 145
177 161 DARNAJOU JEAN MV1 16 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 0:55:59 113 02:36.3 0:10:20 1,7 167 02:10.7 0:24:59 19,2 142 0:15:52 7,6 220
178 172 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 0:56:05 65 01:57.7 0:12:01 1,5 263 01:13.9 0:26:55 17,8 183 0:13:56 8,6 146
179 143 DAVAINE NICOLAS MV3 5 NL 0:56:07 114 04:17.2 0:09:14 1,9 124 01:20.1 0:27:58 17,2 198 0:13:16 9,0 126
180 226 PUECH MARIE FS3 12 NL 0:56:07 66 02:31.5 0:11:14 1,6 234 01:17.9 0:26:33 18,1 176 0:14:31 8,3 174
181 217 COMBES CHRISTELLE FS4 11 NL 0:56:08 67 03:09.2 0:10:17 1,7 164 01:02.0 0:27:11 17,6 186 0:14:27 8,3 172
182 126 BENEZETH LAURE FS4 12 NL 0:56:10 68 02:19.9 0:10:31 1,7 180 00:59.1 0:26:38 18,0 178 0:15:41 7,6 214
183 31 LEPROVOST NATHALIE FV1 12 NL 0:56:10 69 02:08.4 0:09:54 1,8 150 00:54.3 0:28:57 16,6 222 0:14:15 8,4 162
184 157 PERCHET CHRISTELLE FV1 13 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:56:11 70 04:08.6 0:11:28 1,6 249 02:43.2 0:25:44 18,6 161 0:12:06 9,9 75
185 320 LAM LIDVINE FS2 7 NL 0:56:19 71 02:27.9 0:10:12 1,8 160 01:24.1 0:26:44 17,9 179 0:15:29 7,7 208
186 246 KOLLE TIFFANY FS2 8 NL 0:56:23 72 02:05.2 0:10:47 1,7 194 01:11.8 0:27:52 17,2 196 0:14:26 8,3 170
187 87 BOEGLER LAETITIA FS4 13 USNM 0:56:34 73 01:56.6 0:10:00 1,8 155 01:13.2 0:28:09 17,1 203 0:15:14 7,9 203
188 36 GOUTTE CLÉA FMI 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:56:40 74 01:29.3 0:08:00 2,2 73 01:05.4 0:29:31 16,3 232 0:16:34 7,2 242
189 8 DUCROQ ANNE FV2 5 NL 0:56:50 75 02:29.0 0:10:58 1,6 211 01:12.3 0:26:02 18,4 168 0:16:08 7,4 230
190 16 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV2 6 COURIR A FABREGUES 0:57:08 76 03:58.0 0:10:52 1,7 200 01:23.3 0:26:04 18,4 169 0:14:50 8,1 186
191 239 BOURDON LOUISE FMI 9 COIN SECRET 0:57:09 77 03:17.4 0:10:37 1,7 184 01:00.0 0:28:21 16,9 209 0:13:51 8,7 144
192 35 AMOROS MATHILDE FS4 14 NL 0:57:36 78 02:29.9 0:10:14 1,8 162 01:17.7 0:28:33 16,8 214 0:15:01 8,0 195
193 341 ROUCAIROL SANDY FS4 15 NL 0:58:03 79 02:32.1 0:10:30 1,7 179 00:57.4 0:29:07 16,5 226 0:14:55 8,0 191
194 113 CHANE WOON MING-CALAS LAURENCE FS4 16 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:58:08 80 02:16.2 0:08:38 2,1 106 01:23.5 0:28:12 17,0 205 0:17:36 6,8 254
195 204 DEPERNET ELISE FMI 10 NL 0:58:09 81 03:16.4 0:11:17 1,6 238 01:08.8 0:26:23 18,2 173 0:16:03 7,5 229
196 250 ANNESI IDAHO MCA 11 NL 0:58:13 115 02:54.9 0:11:10 1,6 226 02:50.1 0:25:05 19,1 145 0:16:12 7,4 232
197 163 STEINEUR MARION FJU 1 NL 0:58:15 82 02:42.3 0:10:46 1,7 192 01:40.2 0:28:40 16,7 218 0:14:25 8,3 168
198 304 DAVID MARION FS4 17 NL 0:58:25 83 02:07.4 0:11:08 1,6 222 01:01.9 0:28:52 16,6 221 0:15:15 7,9 204
199 268 COUSTENOBLE OLIVIER MV2 7 NL 0:58:30 116 03:55.9 0:09:53 1,8 148 01:38.9 0:28:29 16,9 212 0:14:33 8,2 176
200 67 CANDEL MARTINE FV3 2 NL 0:58:32 84 03:32.5 0:11:12 1,6 229 00:58.5 0:28:35 16,8 215 0:14:13 8,4 159
201 181 DUCHEMIN NINON FCA 4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:58:35 85                      
202 60 DIAZ MATEO MV1 17 ALES TRIATHLON 0:58:40 117 01:34.9 0:06:14 2,9 18 01:04.4 0:34:14 14,0 280 0:15:31 7,7 209
203 159 ACILYS KAT FV1 14 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:58:43 86 03:54.6 0:10:52 1,7 202 01:07.7 0:28:22 16,9 210 0:14:26 8,3 169
204 180 ARRIAGA ALFONSINA FS3 13 NL 0:58:52 87 03:47.8 0:10:22 1,7 171 01:19.5 0:29:04 16,5 223 0:14:17 8,4 166
205 42 PAQUIN MARJORIE FV1 15 NL 0:58:56 88 03:41.6 0:10:53 1,7 205 01:34.2 0:26:45 17,9 180 0:16:00 7,5 225
206 71 GUIN YOANA FS4 18 NL 0:59:02 89 03:47.8 0:11:13 1,6 233 02:51.3 0:26:01 18,4 167 0:15:08 7,9 199
207 72 RIPOLL CAROLINE FS3 14 NL 0:59:02 90 03:32.8 0:11:39 1,5 255 01:22.4 0:28:12 17,0 204 0:14:15 8,4 164
208 9 ALLORENT FANNY FS4 19 NL 0:59:07 91 02:06.9 0:10:45 1,7 190 01:02.3 0:30:38 15,7 247 0:14:34 8,2 178
209 100 ANTUNES VALERIE FV2 7 NL 0:59:08 92 02:11.7 0:12:56 1,4 281 01:09.1 0:27:59 17,2 199 0:14:52 8,1 187
210 14 BAVOIL MERCADIER CLÉMENCE FS2 9 NL 0:59:15 93 02:45.9 0:09:35 1,9 139 01:13.6 0:30:44 15,6 249 0:14:56 8,0 192
211 70 MALAVIALLE BARRÉ VÉRONIQUE FS4 20 NL 0:59:18 94 03:31.2 0:11:28 1,6 250 01:45.4 0:28:02 17,1 201 0:14:30 8,3 173
212 20 ESTRADA NADINE FS3 15 GEMENOS TRIATHLON 0:59:19 95 02:26.0 0:10:43 1,7 186 01:17.1 0:26:18 18,2 170 0:18:34 6,5 269
213 282 POMIER SOPHIE FS1 4 NL 0:59:33 96 02:53.4 0:11:27 1,6 248 01:32.0 0:29:24 16,3 230 0:14:16 8,4 165
214 153 CLAUZEL BADE LAURE FS3 16 NL 0:59:35 97 03:25.9 0:09:30 1,9 136 01:10.3 0:29:40 16,2 237 0:15:48 7,6 217
215 197 TIGANA MELISSA FS2 10 NL 0:59:37 98 02:52.8 0:09:22 1,9 127 01:07.9 0:31:08 15,4 253 0:15:06 7,9 198
216 167 CAUBEL AMANDINE FJU 2 NL 0:59:39 99 03:12.1 0:12:20 1,5 269 01:12.9 0:27:44 17,3 194 0:15:09 7,9 200
217 306 BRUN CLAIRE FV1 16 NL 0:59:44 100 02:38.8 0:10:21 1,7 168 01:14.0 0:30:58 15,5 251 0:14:31 8,3 175
218 332 ROZIERES JEAN-JACQUES MS4 10 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 0:59:45 118 02:48.0 0:10:53 1,7 203 01:57.6 0:25:44 18,6 160 0:18:22 6,5 265
219 227 NOURRY ERIC MV4 3 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:00:03 119 02:45.9 0:14:35 1,2 296 02:08.3 0:24:59 19,2 143 0:15:35 7,7 211
220 317 HUGOUNENQ VIOLETTE FS1 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:00:05 101 02:26.3 0:07:39 2,3 62 01:21.3 0:30:24 15,8 245 0:18:13 6,6 263
221 94 BOYER MARINA FS4 21 NL 1:00:07 102 03:23.6 0:10:33 1,7 181 01:11.9 0:30:00 16,0 241 0:14:58 8,0 194
222 235 LE ROY ROMANE FCA 5 NL 1:00:23 103 02:05.4 0:09:11 2,0 121 00:59.3 0:33:57 14,1 278 0:14:10 8,5 155
223 48 JACQUES CHRISTIAN MV5 1 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:00:24 120 03:29.1 0:11:05 1,6 219 02:43.5 0:25:42 18,7 159 0:17:23 6,9 249
224 203 DEPERNET ISABELLE FV2 8 NL 1:00:39 104 04:22.7 0:10:44 1,7 189 01:15.8 0:27:30 17,5 190 0:16:46 7,2 245
225 272 CALDIES CELINE FS4 22 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:00:46 105 03:04.5 0:07:46 2,3 66 01:10.4 0:30:36 15,7 246 0:18:08 6,6 260
226 51 COURT YVES MV4 4 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:00:47 121 03:51.3 0:11:40 1,5 256 02:05.3 0:26:35 18,0 177 0:16:34 7,2 243
227 211 LANDREVILLE JESSICA FS2 11 NL 1:00:53 106 03:26.6 0:10:41 1,7 185 00:54.7 0:31:01 15,5 252 0:14:48 8,1 184
228 287 SEROR CAMILLE FS2 12 NL 1:01:10 107 02:47.4 0:10:47 1,7 193 01:04.1 0:29:41 16,2 238 0:16:49 7,1 246
229 327 TROUILHET MIREILLE FV2 9 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:01:12 108 03:16.8 0:07:51 2,3 69 01:30.6 0:32:13 14,9 266 0:16:19 7,4 238
230 340 ALVAREZ OLIVIER MV1 18 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 1:01:16 122 02:59.3 0:12:16 1,5 266 01:44.0 0:30:01 16,0 242 0:14:14 8,4 160
231 297 PITAULT JEAN-MARC MV2 8 NL 1:01:17 123 02:59.5 0:12:16 1,5 265 01:49.1 0:29:56 16,0 240 0:14:15 8,4 163
232 89 ROUX MURIEL FV3 3 NL 1:01:31 109 02:30.7 0:11:24 1,6 244 01:24.9 0:29:13 16,4 227 0:16:57 7,1 248
233 218 BERRUS TEIVA MMI 29 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:01:32 124 02:24.9 0:10:36 1,7 182 01:42.4 0:20:40 23,2 52 0:26:08 4,6 293
234 296 GARCIA MARC MV1 19 NL 1:01:36 125 02:25.8 0:12:03 1,5 264 01:29.5 0:29:36 16,2 235 0:16:01 7,5 226
235 150 PICARD HUGO MBE 10 NL 1:01:38 126 03:15.8 0:12:19 1,5 268 01:45.7 0:29:07 16,5 225 0:15:09 7,9 201
236 21 DIETSCH VERONIQUE FV1 17 NL 1:01:55 110 04:13.9 0:10:30 1,7 178 01:31.0 0:29:17 16,4 229 0:16:22 7,3 239
237 114 COME CATHERINE FV2 10 NL 1:02:04 111 02:41.4 0:12:53 1,4 279 03:18.6 0:28:32 16,8 213 0:14:37 8,2 181
238 145 DAMON STÉPHANIE FV1 18 NL 1:02:10 112 03:22.8 0:11:16 1,6 237 01:25.6 0:29:24 16,3 231 0:16:40 7,2 244
239 69 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 19 NL 1:02:14 113 01:56.0 0:17:18 1,0 299 23:35.8 0:28:17 17,0 206 0:39:07 3,1 294
240 166 BARONI VERONIQUE FV2 11 NL 1:02:23 114 04:37.1 0:12:59 1,4 282 01:33.4 0:27:01 17,8 184 0:16:12 7,4 234
241 28 LECCIA CARINE FV2 12 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 1:02:29 115 03:08.3 0:10:17 1,8 163 01:13.2 0:29:47 16,1 239 0:18:03 6,6 258
242 135 MALBON FABIENNE FV3 4 NL 1:02:34 116 03:38.1 0:11:07 1,6 220 01:29.8 0:28:43 16,7 219 0:17:35 6,8 253
243 205 LLORET SYLVIE FV1 20 NL 1:02:44 117 04:03.4 0:10:56 1,6 208 02:32.0 0:26:25 18,2 175 0:18:47 6,4 270
244 73 GEHIN CHIREIX HELENE FS4 23 NL 1:02:48 118 03:48.9 0:11:38 1,5 254 01:48.4 0:29:05 16,5 224 0:16:26 7,3 240
245 310 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV5 2 NL 1:02:59 127 01:56.0 0:13:07 1,4 285 02:50.7 0:32:08 14,9 264 0:13:45 8,7 140
246 257 CHARIF SALIM MS1 4 NL 1:03:10 128 03:37.8 0:14:29 1,2 295 01:37.2 0:30:51 15,6 250 0:12:33 9,6 96
247 269 CAZABANT DAVID MS4 11 NL 1:03:10 129 02:44.8 0:13:00 1,4 283 01:55.4 0:27:56 17,2 197 0:17:33 6,8 252
248 165 BOUSSER ARNAUD MS4 12 NL 1:03:10 130 04:36.7 0:13:05 1,4 284 02:07.6 0:27:36 17,4 193 0:15:44 7,6 215
249 124 GIMENO SANDRA FS3 17 NL 1:03:19 119 02:37.4 0:12:55 1,4 280 01:34.5 0:30:17 15,8 244 0:15:54 7,5 223
250 132 DUCROS KATIA FV1 21 NL 1:03:27 120 02:45.7 0:10:51 1,7 199 01:21.2 0:32:11 14,9 265 0:16:17 7,4 237
251 68 PIOUD CYRIELLE FS2 13 NL 1:03:37 121 03:30.6 0:11:12 1,6 231 01:24.7 0:31:36 15,2 257 0:15:52 7,6 221
252 214 CIABRINI BÉATRICE FS4 24 NL 1:03:42 122 04:37.6 0:13:14 1,4 287 01:18.0 0:28:20 16,9 208 0:16:12 7,4 233
253 62 MALBON ANAIS FS1 6 NL 1:03:47 123 02:06.5 0:12:18 1,5 267 02:18.8 0:27:15 17,6 187 0:19:48 6,1 279
254 97 HOLTZ MALLORIE FMI 11 NL 1:03:59 124 03:03.3 0:11:42 1,5 259 01:00.8 0:32:22 14,8 267 0:15:49 7,6 218
255 241 FELISATTI LUCIA FS4 25 NL 1:04:28 125 03:14.5 0:11:04 1,6 218 01:21.7 0:33:46 14,2 277 0:15:01 8,0 196
256 277 KHIAL NATHALIE FV2 13 NL 1:04:46 126 02:14.0 0:11:09 1,6 224 02:33.2 0:29:37 16,2 236 0:19:11 6,3 272
257 316 CARBOU LYDIE FV2 14 NL 1:04:47 127 04:14.0 0:11:15 1,6 235 02:05.3 0:28:39 16,7 217 0:18:33 6,5 268
258 104 GESBERT LAURE FS2 14 NL 1:04:55 128 04:04.0 0:10:49 1,7 196 01:08.1 0:33:16 14,4 272 0:15:36 7,7 213
259 105 GOURMAND JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 7 NL 1:04:55 131 05:25.9 0:10:23 1,7 172 02:13.1 0:33:08 14,5 271 0:13:44 8,7 138
260 311 BOSC CHARLOTTE FS3 18 NL 1:05:04 129 01:51.2 0:10:48 1,7 195 01:12.0 0:31:38 15,2 258 0:19:34 6,1 276
261 162 GIRARDEAU CELINE FS3 19 NL 1:05:09 130 02:15.9 0:11:04 1,6 217 01:37.3 0:31:41 15,1 259 0:18:30 6,5 267
262 136 FELISATTI MAÏTÉ FS3 20 NL 1:05:23 131 03:16.5 0:11:03 1,6 216 01:22.6 0:33:46 14,2 276 0:15:54 7,5 224
263 93 GONDRAN MARINE FS2 15 USNM 1:05:35 132 02:32.5 0:11:21 1,6 240 01:32.5 0:31:58 15,0 263 0:18:09 6,6 262
264 142 MONTAGNANI CAROLINE FV1 22 NL 1:05:36 133 02:30.1 0:11:23 1,6 242 01:19.7 0:31:56 15,0 262 0:18:26 6,5 266
265 329 VASQUEZ JOSÉ MV3 6 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:06:00 132 03:25.1 0:15:14 1,2 297 01:30.4 0:27:36 17,4 191 0:18:14 6,6 264
266 115 MAILLOT MARIE-LISE FV2 15 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:06:43 134 03:29.7 0:13:16 1,4 289 01:49.8 0:31:51 15,1 260 0:16:15 7,4 235
267 194 TIGANA FREDERIC MV4 5 NL 1:06:49 133 02:14.5 0:11:59 1,5 262 01:22.9 0:31:18 15,3 255 0:19:54 6,0 281
268 196 TIGANA AURELIE FS2 16 NL 1:06:49 135 02:21.5 0:10:43 1,7 187 01:18.4 0:32:33 14,7 269 0:19:52 6,0 280
269 151 DEBRIL FAUSTINE FMI 12 NL 1:07:15 136 03:30.2 0:13:17 1,4 290 01:37.9 0:30:40 15,6 248 0:18:08 6,6 261
270 152 DEBRIL FABIENNE FV2 16 NL 1:07:15 137 03:15.9 0:13:18 1,4 291 01:24.6 0:29:36 16,2 234 0:19:39 6,1 278
271 213 LIGEARD SABRINA FS2 17 NL 1:07:57 138 04:37.8 0:13:15 1,4 288 01:06.0 0:33:22 14,4 273 0:15:36 7,7 212
272 289 ZIMMERMANN PIERRE MV6 2 NL 1:08:07 134 04:02.6 0:10:11 1,8 159 01:30.0 0:32:26 14,8 268 0:19:57 6,0 282
273 313 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 23 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:08:08 139 03:25.2 0:11:24 1,6 243 01:58.2 0:31:53 15,0 261 0:19:27 6,2 275
274 96 WIEZLAK VANESSA FS3 21 NL 1:08:10 140 02:52.2 0:11:36 1,6 253 02:22.3 0:30:05 15,9 243 0:21:14 5,7 285
275 276 KHIAL MYLENE FV1 24 NL 1:08:21 141 02:19.5 0:11:10 1,6 227 01:27.1 0:34:04 14,1 279 0:19:19 6,2 274
276 120 CHEVALLIER CATHERINE FV2 17 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:08:31 142 03:21.8 0:12:45 1,4 275 01:33.8 0:31:15 15,4 254 0:19:35 6,1 277
277 33 DWORACZECK XAVIER MCA 12 NL 1:08:58 135 05:00.5 0:10:55 1,6 207 01:38.2 0:34:56 13,7 283 0:16:27 7,3 241
278 79 ESTEVE BEATRICE FV3 5 COURIR A FABREGUES 1:09:13 143 04:21.6 0:12:49 1,4 277 01:47.8 0:33:24 14,4 274 0:16:50 7,1 247
279 222 GARCIA KARINE FV1 25 NL 1:09:34 144 05:20.4 0:13:10 1,4 286 01:39.6 0:31:22 15,3 256 0:18:02 6,7 257
280 336 BONNEFOUS CÉCILE FV2 18 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:11:26 145 03:48.3 0:11:32 1,6 251 01:34.2 0:36:23 13,2 285 0:18:08 6,6 259
281 99 PAGES ANNE MARIE FS1 7 NL 1:12:52 146 03:08.2 0:11:57 1,5 261 01:00.2 0:39:15 12,2 289 0:17:32 6,8 250
282 224 BALDY ALEXIA FMI 13 NL 1:13:27 147 03:05.8 0:11:10 1,6 225 02:18.2 0:32:58 14,6 270 0:23:54 5,0 290
283 74 GUILLAUME VIRGINIE FS3 22 NL 1:13:31 148 04:00.1 0:11:26 1,6 246 01:34.2 0:36:09 13,3 284 0:20:21 5,9 283
284 95 RIEUTORD EMILIE FS4 26 NL 1:13:36 149 02:05.6 0:12:46 1,4 276 01:01.4 0:41:39 11,5 291 0:16:03 7,5 228
285 80 MARTY MAGALI FV1 26 NL 1:15:05 150 04:00.3 0:13:41 1,3 293 01:54.1 0:33:35 14,3 275 0:21:53 5,5 286
286 231 LAURIOL AGATHE FS1 8 NL 1:15:13 151 04:08.4 0:12:25 1,4 272 02:51.2 0:38:14 12,6 287 0:17:33 6,8 251
287 229 TOSOLINI MANON FS1 9 NL 1:15:18 152 04:08.5 0:12:24 1,5 271 02:45.8 0:38:20 12,5 288 0:17:39 6,8 255
288 3 NAUDY MURIEL FV2 19 NL 1:15:21 153 04:53.5 0:12:50 1,4 278 01:49.9 0:37:52 12,7 286 0:17:55 6,7 256
289 223 PAYAN SOPHIE FV1 27 NL 1:16:58 154 05:12.0 0:15:48 1,1 298 02:21.0 0:34:25 13,9 281 0:19:11 6,3 271
290 123 TEMPOREL JOEL MV1 20 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 1:16:58 136 12:06.0 0:08:52 2,0 110 02:22.1 0:34:26 13,9 282 0:19:12 6,2 273
291 230 BARREAU LAURE FS1 10 NL 1:18:34 155 05:05.8 0:11:26 1,6 247 01:52.6 0:39:15 12,2 290 0:20:53 5,7 284
292 333 MALTESE MANON FBE 8 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:31:35 156 05:04.2 0:11:35 1,6 252 02:35.3 0:49:01 9,8 294 0:23:18 5,1 288
293 326 ALAZARD CHRISTIANE FV2 20 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:32:36 157 05:06.7 0:12:32 1,4 273 02:37.0 0:49:01 9,8 295 0:23:18 5,1 287
294 328 TROUILHET STÉPHANE MV3 7 GRAND RODEZ NATATION 1:32:36 137 05:09.5 0:12:33 1,4 274 02:34.4 0:49:00 9,8 293 0:23:19 5,1 289
295 118 CUBELES CATHERINE FV1 28 NL 1:35:29 158 04:43.3 0:19:14 0,9 300 03:32.2 0:42:48 11,2 292 0:25:10 4,8 292
296 131 CISSE ALEXANDRA FV1 29 NL 2:01:57 159 06:45.5 0:14:10 1,3 294 14:04.3 1:14:09 6,5 296 1:40:57 1,2 295
297 122 TEMPOREL JENNIFER FS4 27 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO 2:01:58 160 09:40.9 0:11:08 1,6 221 03:02.7 1:14:09 6,5 297 0:23:56 5,0 291
298 78 PAPA PHILIPPE MV3 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE/ MAT 0:00:00 DNF 01:39.5 0:06:31 2,8 26              
299 86 MALAFOSSE MARION FS1 0 NL 0:00:00 DNF 03:09.5 0:11:41 1,5 258              
300 139 CHARTRAL EVE FCA 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:00:00 DNF 01:15.9 0:07:18 2,5 51              
301 154 DEBRIL MATTHIEU MV3 0 TRIALP MOIRANS 0:00:00 DNF 04:35.8 0:13:20 1,3 292 02:01.9 0:29:31 16,3 233      
302 4 COLLATUZO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS                      
303 10 LELIÈVRE STÉPHANIE FS4 0 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 0:00:00 DNS                      
304 30 PRUNIER LUDIVINE FS4 0 NL 0:00:00 DNS