BOSSES DU 13 - 27/09/2015

Cyclosportif - 164 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3171 HUDRY FLORIAN MA 1 TEAM VULCO / LES MENUIRES 4:30:31 36,4 1
2
3142 DEVECCHI DAVID MB 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:31:26 36,3 2
3
2244 POLVERONI DAVID MA 2 TEAM SCOTT FRANCE 4:31:27 36,2 3
4
2259 MEZURE TONY MB 2 ES CANNES 4:31:42 36,2 4
5
2269 POTTIER CYRILLE MC 1 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 4:31:42 36,2 5
6
2195 ROUX MICHEL MD 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:32:16 36,1 6
7
2219 FIORENTINO PATRICK MC 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:32:16 36,1 7
8
2223 SALA STEFANO MC 3 ASD SYSTEM CARS ASNAGHI 4:32:20 36,1 8
9
2261 SWAN DAVID MA 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:32:28 36,1 9
10
2250 TURNES WILLIAM MC 4 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:32:50 36,1 10
11
3097 MOORE ROBERT MB 3 PEDAL HEAVEN 4:43:15 34,7 11
12
2232 AGNIEL NICOLAS MA 4 AVCAIX 4:43:53 34,7 12
13
17 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MC 5 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 4:43:59 34,6 13
14
2272 DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME MA 5   4:48:11 34,1 14
15
2196 DEBAENE LAURENT MB 4 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:53:18 33,5 15
16
2194 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MC 6 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:53:18 33,5 16
17
2249 LODOLO JULIEN MA 6 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:53:22 33,5 17
18
2199 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 5 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 4:55:23 33,3 18
19
3141 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MD 2 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:57:02 33,1 19
20
3140 PERROUX DAVID MC 7 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:57:03 33,1 20
21
2235 TURC BLAISE MA 7 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 4:57:04 33,1 21
22
2240 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 3 SPRINTER CLUB NIMOIS 4:57:04 33,1 22
23
2205 MAVIER PIERRE MA 8 VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE 4:58:42 32,9 23
24
3019 JACQUELINE PATRICK MD 4 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE BAYEUX 4:59:26 32,9 24
25
2192 BECARUD THOMAS MA 9 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:59:41 32,8 25
26
2167 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC ME 1 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 4:59:41 32,8 26
27
2186 RUSINOWICZ DANIEL MD 5 SVC NIMES 4:59:41 32,8 27
28
2237 FERRERO ROMAN MA 10 UC GRIMAUDOISE 5:03:18 32,4 28
29
18 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE MB 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:03:21 32,4 29
30
2246 GERARD FRANCK MC 8   5:03:27 32,4 30
31
2193 MARTINS CEDRIC MA 11 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 5:04:04 32,4 31
32
2230 BAELEN FABRICE MD 6 ES CANNES 5:04:05 32,4 32
33
2191 CAPLANT JEAN MARC ME 2 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME 5:04:06 32,4 33
34
2254 FURNON SYLVAIN MB 7 R.O SANARY 5:04:22 32,3 34
35
2273 PULIDORI JEROME MA 12 TEAM SPOC NICE 5:04:24 32,3 35
36
3156 BERTHET BENOIT MB 8   5:04:36 32,3 36
37
2220 MOTTET RAPHAËL MC 9 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 5:04:37 32,3 37
38
3168 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MC 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:04:40 32,3 38
39
2241 DELLOYE GREGOIRE MB 9   5:04:49 32,3 39
40
2156 FOGLIA ARNAUD MA 13 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 5:04:49 32,3 40
41
2202 MOGGIA MICHEL ME 3 R.O SANARY 5:04:50 32,3 41
42
2157 ROUSSE DENIS MC 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:04:50 32,3 42
43
2203 ROBIN JACKIE ME 4 R.O SANARY 5:04:52 32,3 43
44
2162 FOURNIER ERIC MD 7   5:05:31 32,2 44
45
3069 BIANCO EMMANUEL MB 10 CF PELASQUE 5:06:45 32,1 45
46
3153 VAN MOURIK LAURENS MA 14   5:07:45 32,0 46
47
2262 MONTIEL JEAN PIERRE MD 8 ESPM 5:07:53 32,0 47
48
2224 CARME SERGE MD 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:09:56 31,7 48
49
2225 BEZ SERGE MC 12 VC MIRAMAS 5:11:12 31,6 49
50
3163 PAYANY DENIS MC 13 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:12:24 31,5 50
51
2266 SIMON YVES ME 5   5:13:32 31,4 51
52
3125 LASSABLIERE MICHEL ME 6   5:13:32 31,4 52
53
2243 SIMEON ERICK MD 10 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 5:14:18 31,3 53
54
2174 PALOU JACQUES MD 11 VELO CLUB ST RAMBERTOIS 5:14:18 31,3 54
55
3136 BOINON SYLVAIN MB 11 CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS 5:14:19 31,3 55
56
3051 VOLTEAU PATRICK MC 14 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:14:22 31,3 56
57
2152 BECAM JEAN YVES ME 7 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:16:38 31,1 57
58
2217 BERNARD ERIC MC 15   5:17:24 31,0 58
59
2239 PUBILL ALEIX MA 15 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 5:17:40 31,0 59
60
3109 MARCHAL PIERRE MB 12   5:18:43 30,9 60
61
2198 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MC 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:18:43 30,9 61
62
2161 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 13   5:20:05 30,7 62
63
2163 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MC 17 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:20:05 30,7 63
64
2340 BENOIT FRÉDÉRIC MC 18 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:21:16 30,6 64
65
3120 BOUTOUX ALAIN MF 1 TOUR DESALVAGNY A-C 5:21:16 30,6 65
66
3024 BOUVIER FRANCK MC 19 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:23:39 30,4 66
67
3119 LECOCQ CEDRIC MC 20 CS BRETIGNY 5:25:55 30,2 67
68
2187 THIRY FREDERIC MC 21   5:25:56 30,2 68
69
2257 ESPOSITO ANDRÉ ME 8 O C ALBERTVILLE 5:25:58 30,2 69
70
3146 TARET CHRISTIAN MD 12 JAB BORDERES SUE L'ECHEZ 5:26:27 30,1 70
71
2074 BRIGNOLI CLEMENT MA 16   5:28:15 30,0 71
72
3099 ERRICO ROMAIN MB 14 BIKEFRANCE.NET 5:28:16 30,0 72
73
2173 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS ME 9 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:28:31 30,0 73
74
2183 NENZI JACQUES MC 22 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:29:09 29,9 74
75
2189 LHARDY MICHEL ME 10 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:29:09 29,9 75
76
2188 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:29:10 29,9 76
77
2233 BUISSON HERVÉ MC 23 UC CARQUEIRANNE 5:29:10 29,9 77
78
2154 SCHWAB PATRICK MF 2 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 5:29:10 29,9 78
79
2160 RICHARD MICHEL MF 3   5:29:11 29,9 79
80
3091 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MC 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:29:11 29,9 80
81
3150 THOMÉ JOËL MC 25   5:29:12 29,9 81
82
3033 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE MC 26   5:29:12 29,9 82
83
3026 STELLA PATRICK ME 11 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:29:13 29,9 83
84
3143 DEVECCHI AMELIE FW1 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:29:13 29,9 1
85
3169 MAYOU SAMI MB 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:29:19 29,9 84
86
2178 BIREAUD PATRICE MC 27 VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS 5:29:24 29,9 85
87
3076 CHANDELIER ERIC MD 14 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 5:31:11 29,7 86
88
2238 DELAROZIERE NICOLAS MD 15 AVC AIX en Pce 5:31:13 29,7 87
89
3123 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MC 28 DREAM TEAM BIKE 5:31:20 29,7 88
90
2221 CREUZENET CLAUDE MB 16 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 5:31:26 29,7 89
91
2200 LASSARA ALAIN MF 4 AC FRANCHELEINS 5:32:03 29,6 90
92
2016 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MF 5 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:32:18 29,6 91
93
2209 TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS MD 16 SUD ELO NE JETEZ PLUS 5:32:20 29,6 92
94
2181 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MD 17 RISOUL VELO CLUB 5:33:22 29,5 93
95
3157 BARRAUD THOMAS MD 18 UC GRASSE 5:33:24 29,5 94
96
3009 PALETOU YAN MC 29   5:33:45 29,5 95
97
2270 DELLAI GIOVANNI MC 30 EC VELIZY 5:33:47 29,5 96
98
2242 PIATON LOÏC MB 17 POMPIER ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE 5:35:05 29,4 97
99
3137 BORDERIES ARNAUD MB 18   5:35:14 29,4 98
100
2265 TERSO CHRISTIAN MB 19 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:35:27 29,3 99
101
2165 MAILLET PIERRE MC 31 CS CHAMONIX 5:35:29 29,3 100
102
2166 MAILLET JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 32   5:35:29 29,3 101
103
2255 ROUX PASCAL MD 19 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 5:35:29 29,3 102
104
3082 PLET DIDIER MD 20 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:37:06 29,2 103
105
2577 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE ME 12 CSPCG 13 5:37:06 29,2 104
106
2182 BASSERY ANDRE MF 6 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:37:07 29,2 105
107
3081 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MD 21 GSEM NICE 5:37:08 29,2 106
108
2207 SANTI CLAUDE ME 13 C.A.PEYMEINADE 5:37:16 29,2 107
109
3159 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 33 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 5:37:23 29,2 108
110
3145 IVANOVA ELENA FW2 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:37:36 29,1 2
111
3086 LEGRAND MYLENE FW2 2 CYCLOTEAMIC 5:37:36 29,1 3
112
2226 VALENTIN JEROME MC 34 CS PIERREFEU 5:38:57 29,0 109
113
2180 BERTÉ FRANCK MD 22 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 5:38:58 29,0 110
114
3052 PUECH GILLES ME 14 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:40:17 28,9 111
115
2011 CHETCUTI PATRICK MC 35 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 5:40:48 28,9 112
116
3167 BEAUDET MICHEL MC 36   5:41:59 28,8 113
117
2155 BUQUET PAUL MD 23 CCORANGE 5:42:41 28,7 114
118
3106 CALVI BRUNO ME 15 O.C.COGNIN 5:42:42 28,7 115
119
2227 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MC 37   5:43:35 28,6 116
120
3085 LEGRAND NICOLAS MC 38 CYCLOTEAMIC 5:45:18 28,5 117
121
3162 MARIANI ALDO MD 24   5:45:38 28,5 118
122
3105 JUSSERAND JEAN-LUC MD 25 SKI CLUB DU FIER PRINGY 5:45:41 28,5 119
123
3063 RIBET LAURENT MC 39 CSP PIERREFEU 5:45:42 28,5 120
124
3065 BERNAT GHISLAIN MC 40 CSP PIERREFEU 5:45:42 28,5 121
125
3124 GEIST STEPHEN ME 16 CA PEYMEINADE 5:45:42 28,5 122
126
2175 PONS BERNARD MD 26 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:45:42 28,5 123
127
3121 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 27 AS BRANDO 5:45:44 28,5 124
128
3155 THÉAS HERVÉ MC 41   5:47:37 28,3 125
129
3050 LACOSTE JEAN LUC MD 28   5:47:38 28,3 126
130
3149 FERNÁNDEZ JULIÁN MA 17 C.C TORDESILLAS 5:47:39 28,3 127
131
3006 DELIGNY GWENAEL MC 42   5:47:42 28,3 128
132
3011 BROUSSIER MATHIEU MB 20 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 5:47:55 28,3 129
133
2263 DOBBELAERE FRANCK MD 29 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:49:08 28,2 130
134
2208 CHAPUIS MAXIME MB 21   5:49:14 28,2 131
135
3126 PACAUD MATHIEU MA 18   5:50:18 28,1 132
136
2177 ROBERT MICHEL MF 7   5:51:18 28,0 133
137
3130 TOSI BASTIEN MC 43 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:51:35 28,0 134
138
2245 GIORGI SYLVAIN MD 30 LE BEAU VELO MRSEILLE 5:52:08 27,9 135
139
2258 ROCHE FRANCK MB 22 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS 5:52:14 27,9 136
140
3154 BECHELLI PATRICK MC 44 MASSALIA CYCLISME 5:54:01 27,8 137
141
3047 FOYOT JEAN-LOUIS ME 17 UCPG 5:55:52 27,7 138
142
2228 MARTIN CLAUDE MF 8 CS MAINVILLIERS 5:56:36 27,6 139
143
2252 SAYSSET KARINE FW2 3   5:56:40 27,6 4
144
2234 DRUON MARC MD 31 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 5:56:42 27,6 140
145
3115 GODDE JEAN STEPHANE MC 45   5:56:50 27,6 141
146
3062 MATHIEU JULIEN MC 46 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:56:59 27,6 142
147
3072 HADDADI FABIEN MC 47   5:57:00 27,6 143
148
3041 BUSSON JEROME MC 48 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:57:50 27,5 144
149
3048 MULLER ALAIN MD 32 NL 6:00:18 27,3 145
150
2260 GUERRAZZI CHRISTOPHE MB 23 VTT GARLABAN 6:00:24 27,3 146
151
3087 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 49   6:01:06 27,2 147
152
2164 CORNU MAURICE MF 9   6:04:16 27,0 148
153
3084 CHAINE JEAN PIERRE MF 10 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 6:04:31 27,0 149
154
3089 LEBRUN BERNARD ME 18 ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME 6:06:08 26,9 150
155
2251 BOUCHARD DIDIER MD 33 LA FRENAYE CYCLO 6:08:00 26,7 151
156
3174 PANCIATICI SERGE MD 34   6:09:03 26,7 152
157
3032 DUMENIL JOËL MD 35   6:09:43 26,6 153
158
3083 LANDRON EMMANUEL MA 19   6:09:45 26,6 154
159
3043 ALASTRA ROBERT MD 36   6:10:16 26,6 155
160
2153 DELAGE FREDERIC MC 50 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:10:35 26,6 156
161
3045 MEDDOUR REBIAI ME 19 TDZ 6:14:51 26,3 157
162
2256 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MF 11 ASPTT ANGOULEME 6:16:29 26,1 158
163
3071 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FW3 1 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 6:16:34 26,1 5
164
2176 MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE MC 51 VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS 6:17:20 26,1 159
165
2216 BARONNET BRUNO MD 37   6:18:06 26,0 160
166
2253 CORDOUAN DAVID MB 24   6:18:09 26,0 161
167
3147 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 12 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:19:03 26,0 162
168
3018 SEIGNE BERNARD MD 38 TEAM DES ZAMIS 6:20:48 25,8 163
169
2215 BROUWER ERIC MD 39   6:22:50 25,7 164
170
2218 BENDAHMANE HAMID MD 40   6:22:50 25,7 165
171
2274 LADOUZE JEAN RENE MC 52   6:22:51 25,7 166
172
2231 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MC 53 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 6:27:07 25,4 167
173
3095 SOUQUET RONAN MC 54   6:27:07 25,4 168
174
3021 DELERIVE ARNAUD MD 41   6:27:12 25,4 169
175
3092 GODDARD NICHOLAS MB 25   6:28:21 25,3 170
176
2214 GAUVIN PATRICK MC 55   6:28:43 25,3 171
177
2170 PONCELET ALAIN ME 20 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 6:30:00 25,2 172
178
3049 ARGOUZE PATRICE ME 21 AVCA 6:32:08 25,1 173
179
3004 MARIN JEAN PIERRE MC 56   6:33:28 25,0 174
180
3022 LE FUR SIMON MA 20   6:34:13 25,0 175
181
3116 RAVINETTO LAURENT MC 57   6:34:58 24,9 176
182
3113 PAGES JEROME MC 58   6:34:58 24,9 177
183
3160 CUCCIA SERGE MD 42 AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 6:36:27 24,8 178
184
2038 BOMMELAERE ERIC MD 43 R.O SANARY 6:37:26 24,8 179
185
3131 ILLI MARCEL MD 44 PSCV 6:40:34 24,6 180
186
3134 BRANDOLINI MAURIZIO MD 45   6:40:41 24,6 181
187
3077 FONZO MARC MF 13   6:41:51 24,5 182
188
3039 DRABIK YANN MC 59   6:42:09 24,5 183
189
2267 BERNARD ISABELLE FW3 2 CCFH 6:42:45 24,4 6
190
2206 ANDREATTA MICHEL MD 46 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 6:42:50 24,4 184
191
2630 BOUSQUET NICOLAS MC 60   6:46:22 24,2 185
192
3122 MARGERARD YOHANN MB 26   6:49:06 24,1 186
193
3158 BRUNEL HERVÉ MC 61   6:50:15 24,0 187
194
3037 DELIANO KURT MD 47 QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. 6:51:54 23,9 188
195
3035 MAYRGINTHER THOMAS MD 48 QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. 6:51:54 23,9 189
196
3038 HICKL MAXIMILIAN MC 62 QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. 6:51:55 23,9 190
197
3127 RICAUD NICOLAS MB 27 SALON TRIATHLON 6:54:05 23,8 191
198
3098 STIEN JULIE FW1 2 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 6:54:37 23,7 7
199
3058 LEHMANN AGNES FW1 3 ASPTT MARSEILLE 6:55:47 23,7 8
200
3030 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD MD 49 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 6:55:52 23,7 192
201
3104 GLORO SERGE MC 63 GOUPEMENT PERSONNELS COMMUNE DE SEYNOD 6:56:18 23,6 193
202
3007 LAHOUSSINE YANNICK MC 64   6:57:41 23,6 194
203
2201 CHAUVIN MICHEL MF 14 R.O SANARY 6:58:22 23,5 195
204
2462 PREVOT CLAUDE ME 22   7:01:37 23,3 196
205
3144 SAINT LEGER THIERRY MD 50 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 7:03:23 23,2 197
206
3003 CHABAUD MARIELLE FW2 4   7:05:50 23,1 9
207
2515 PIOVANO NOELLE FW2 5 GSEM NICE 7:05:50 23,1 10
208
3017 TABARDEL RICHARD MC 65 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 7:08:03 23,0 198
209
3080 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MD 51 ACMV 7:10:27 22,9 199
210
3014 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MD 52 V C ST MAMMES 7:10:48 22,8 200
211
3001 ROMANO ALAIN MC 66   7:12:26 22,8 201
212
3067 JACQUIER NICOLAS MB 28 ADSS 7:16:42 22,5 202
213
3073 SILVESTRE THIERRY MD 53   7:16:43 22,5 203
214
3070 MOENE MICHEL MD 54 TEAM DES ZAMIS 7:18:51 22,4 204
215
3102 MILESI CHRISTIAN MD 55 TDZ 7:18:52 22,4 205
216
2158 FENEAU ALAIN MF 15   7:21:26 22,3 206
217
3040 MOÏSE VINCENT MC 67   7:21:26 22,3 207
218
3020 WALBEC OLLIVIER MB 29   7:23:18 22,2 208
219
3093 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MD 56 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 7:26:18 22,0 209
220
3025 ROGELET SERGE ME 23 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 7:28:22 21,9 210
221
3028 JOFRE FERNAND MF 16 CC PYRENEEN 7:31:24 21,8 211
222
3012 ZWART PIETER MF 17   7:43:08 21,2 212
223
3013 ZWART MAARTEN MB 30   7:43:08 21,2 213
224
3016 MULLER FABRICE MD 57   7:45:34 21,1 214
225
3103 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL ME 24 V.C ECKWERSHEIM 7:47:28 21,0 215
226
3075 GIRAUDO ALAIN MD 58   7:47:29 21,0 216
227
2222 GUIZARD JEAN FRANÇOIS MC 0 C C RIVESALTES 0:00:00 Abd Abd