BOSSES DU 13 - 27/09/2015

cyclosportif - 136km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2042 LOPEZ DORIAN MB 1 R.O SANARY 3:36:45 37,6 1
2
2045 OULES FABIEN MB 2 R.O SANARY 3:37:30 37,5 2
3
2697 COUANON MICKAEL MA 1 VS HYEROIS 3:37:30 37,5 3
4
2589 ORTIZ JEREMY MA 2   3:37:31 37,5 4
5
2683 AULAS ALEXANDRE MA 3   3:37:43 37,5 5
6
2096 DE ROSSI LUCAS MA 4 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:39:44 37,1 6
7
2561 MASSIMI LAURENT MB 3   3:40:19 37,0 7
8
2678 MOUTTE ARTHUR MA 5 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:40:19 37,0 8
9
2373 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MB 4   3:40:51 36,9 9
10
2048 FIARD ROMAIN MA 6 R.O SANARY 3:44:01 36,4 10
11
2037 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 7 R.O SANARY 3:44:05 36,4 11
12
2098 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:45:01 36,3 12
13
2068 LACRAMPE GILLES MC 1 PEYMEINADE 3:45:05 36,3 13
14
2082 MARBEHAN DENIS MB 6 UCSV 3:45:06 36,2 14
15
2077 DUPUIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MB 7 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:45:06 36,2 15
16
2687 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MC 2 VC LA POMME 3:45:08 36,2 16
17
2034 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 1 R.O SANARY 3:45:23 36,2 17
18
2007 AUTIN FLORENT MB 8 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:51:03 35,3 18
19
23 ASSAUD BERNARD MD 2 SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 3:51:04 35,3 19
20
2093 GORANTES RONALD MB 9 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:51:33 35,2 20
21
2197 PETERS RICHARD MC 3   3:51:34 35,2 21
22
2542 DESSEAUX LUDOVIC MC 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:51:35 35,2 22
23
2591 COUANON JONATHAN MA 8 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:51:40 35,2 23
24
2069 PEREZ FABRICE MC 5   3:51:46 35,2 24
25
2368 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MC 6 CCFH 3:53:26 35,0 25
26
2041 BABOU LIONEL MC 7 R.O SANARY 3:53:46 34,9 26
27
2271 GALLOY DIDIER MC 8 AAOC WISSOUS 3:55:48 34,6 27
28
2092 JACOB RYAN MB 10 VELO CLUB LA POMME 3:55:48 34,6 28
29
2569 AMAR NICOLAS MC 9 STVS 3:55:51 34,6 29
30
2070 CARABASSE JÉRÉMIE MB 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:55:52 34,6 30
31
2102 LEFEBVRE RICHARD MC 10 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 3:55:58 34,6 31
32
3148 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 3:55:58 34,6 1
33
2185 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MC 11 CC RIVESALTES 3:55:59 34,6 32
34
2012 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MB 12 STRAVA COTE BLEUE 3:56:01 34,6 33
35
2316 GRAUX KEVIN MB 13 ACME 3:56:39 34,5 34
36
2030 TARDIEU BENJAMIN MA 9 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 3:56:39 34,5 35
37
2087 LAMICHE ANTHONY MB 14   3:56:40 34,5 36
38
2022 PEREZ ALAIN MD 3   3:56:40 34,5 37
39
2449 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE MC 12   3:56:40 34,5 38
40
2248 BARBOT ERIC MC 13   3:56:43 34,5 39
41
2059 BELLUCCI BRUNO MC 14 ECSL 3:57:15 34,4 40
42
2035 REIMANN JEAN LOUIS MD 4 R.O SANARY 3:58:13 34,3 41
43
2094 PEDRAJA JEAN MARC MC 15   3:58:16 34,2 42
44
2088 GHENNAM LIONEL MC 16 TEAM SPOC NICE 3:59:16 34,1 43
45
2694 LECLERC THOMAS MA 10   4:00:22 33,9 44
46
2211 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE MC 17   4:00:28 33,9 45
47
2081 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MD 5 ACBB 4:00:33 33,9 46
48
2091 CORREAS LIBERTO ME 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 4:00:33 33,9 47
49
2063 RAFFIN DIDIER ME 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:00:33 33,9 48
50
2415 BOUQUILLON FRANCK MC 18 OCCANTIBES 4:00:35 33,9 49
51
2090 SCHIARI ALAIN ME 3 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 4:00:35 33,9 50
52
2634 SOULAS ANTHONY MB 15 CLUB COTES D'AZUR 4:00:36 33,9 51
53
2586 MOURIER PHILIPPE MD 6 VÉLO CLUB LORIOL 4:00:38 33,9 52
54
2064 GRIVOT YVES ME 4 VCM 4:00:38 33,9 53
55
2078 GUTIERES GERARD ME 5 VCM 4:00:39 33,9 54
56
2674 GREGET REGIS MC 19 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 4:01:00 33,9 55
57
2024 NURY THIERRY MC 20 MARTIGUES SC 4:01:27 33,8 56
58
2390 THYOUX GUILLAUME MC 21 VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS 4:01:28 33,8 57
59
2587 GUERET ROMAIN MA 11 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:01:28 33,8 58
60
2003 BOZONNIER GRÉGORY MB 16 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:01:29 33,8 59
61
2008 GRIMBERT NICOLAS MD 7 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 4:01:30 33,8 60
62
2002 MANTO PATRICK MD 8 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:01:47 33,7 61
63
2043 MAILLIET PAUL ME 6 R.O SANARY 4:02:00 33,7 62
64
2040 LLANES SYLVAIN MB 17 R.O SANARY 4:02:00 33,7 63
65
2423 LAURENT RÉGIS MC 22 CS CAVAILLON 4:02:01 33,7 64
66
2435 STEUNOU PHILIPPE MD 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:02:39 33,6 65
67
2684 FAGNON STEPHAN MC 23 VS HYEROIS 4:02:46 33,6 66
68
2073 BENOIT GOURDEN MB 18   4:02:47 33,6 67
69
2318 BARELLE JEAN PAUL ME 7 LUSTUCRU 4:03:39 33,5 68
70
2025 SIANO DANIEL MC 24 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:03:45 33,5 69
71
2578 MARTIN LOUIS MB 19 CAVIGAL CYCLISME 4:04:48 33,3 70
72
2647 MIGLIORE MICHAEL MC 25   4:05:11 33,3 71
73
2053 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MD 10 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:06:16 33,1 72
74
2085 SIMIAN PIERRE MB 20 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 4:07:03 33,0 73
75
2541 CANNARELLA JOHAN MA 12 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4:07:04 33,0 74
76
2047 CLAVEL PHILIPPE MD 11 R.O SANARY 4:07:05 33,0 75
77
2051 CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE MC 26 UZES VELO CLUB 4:07:05 33,0 76
78
2084 KARA MUSLUM MC 27   4:07:05 33,0 77
79
2104 DA COSTA GILBERT MC 28 VITROLLES 4:07:21 33,0 78
80
2065 LETON ANTOINE MC 29   4:08:02 32,9 79
81
2066 JEANPETIT SANDRINE FW2 2   4:08:02 32,9 2
82
2061 GARCIN FLORENT MB 21 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:08:17 32,9 80
83
2313 BECCHETTI NICOLAS MB 22   4:08:19 32,9 81
84
2627 AYMARD RAPHAEL MC 30 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 4:08:21 32,9 82
85
2699 BUFFAT CLAUDE MC 31 COMITE RHONE ALPES 4:08:21 32,9 83
86
2507 NUTTIN PIERRE HENRI MC 32   4:08:32 32,8 84
87
2585 SERIS EMMANUEL MC 33   4:09:12 32,7 85
88
2018 BEZOL GUY ME 8   4:09:35 32,7 86
89
2409 VERNOCCHI PATRICE MC 34 OCCA 4:09:36 32,7 87
90
2095 PAYAN JEAN LUC MD 12 TCDV 4:09:36 32,7 88
91
2076 ROSTOLAN RALPH MC 35 CC ORANGEOIS 4:09:37 32,7 89
92
2075 LLOPIS MICHAEL MB 23 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:09:38 32,7 90
93
2103 BALLATORE JOHAN MB 24 AS CARNOUX TEAM COFIDIS 4:09:39 32,7 91
94
3173 ROUX JULIEN MA 13 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:09:57 32,6 92
95
2619 HONORAT JEAN-NOEL MD 13 C.C.CHATEAURENARD 4:10:24 32,6 93
96
2357 HERREGODS JEAN MARC MD 14 PSCV 4:11:48 32,4 94
97
2704 GUITTON PASCAL MC 36 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:11:53 32,4 95
98
2331 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER ME 9 UC GRIMAUDOISE 4:12:03 32,4 96
99
2058 KALS BETTY FW1 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 4:13:38 32,2 3
100
2083 BAU GERALDINE FW2 3 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 4:13:38 32,2 4
101
2642 FEUILLET GILLES MD 15   4:13:41 32,2 97
102
2597 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MD 16 CDL PERTUIS 4:13:41 32,2 98
103
2644 COLONNA STEPHANE MC 37 TOULON VTT 4:13:43 32,2 99
104
2575 RIBEIRO MIGUEL MB 25   4:13:44 32,2 100
105
2089 WALTHER MICHAEL MC 38 TEAM ATC 26 4:13:47 32,2 101
106
2613 THIBON SYLVAIN MB 26 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:15:27 31,9 102
107
2692 BONFILS FRANCOIS MD 17 UC CARQUEIRANNE 4:15:27 31,9 103
108
2021 ROUX MARC MC 39 AVC AIX 4:15:27 31,9 104
109
2637 MARTIN JULIEN MA 14 ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 4:15:50 31,9 105
110
2669 LOPEZ LUC MD 18 CO CARNON 4:17:02 31,7 106
111
3139 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MC 40 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:17:04 31,7 107
112
2447 ROSSI ERIC MA 15 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:17:29 31,7 108
113
2707 VILLARD DAVID MB 27   4:18:43 31,5 109
114
2639 ROUSIER CHRISTOPHE MC 41 O C RAPHAELOIS 4:18:47 31,5 110
115
2505 BREDY FRANCK MC 42 VELOGIK 4:18:47 31,5 111
116
2568 BARBEAU MATHIAS MB 28 BOUTICYCLE NICE ASVM 4:18:49 31,5 112
117
2590 PAPETTI FREDERIC MB 29 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:18:49 31,5 113
118
2338 VINET STEPHANE MC 43 VELO CLUB DE SALEILLES 4:18:53 31,5 114
119
2079 SIMEON LAURE FW3 1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 4:18:56 31,5 5
120
3118 PAUL GEORGES MF 1 ACME 4:18:56 31,5 115
121
2652 CAVITTA MASSIMO MC 44 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:18:57 31,5 116
122
2412 DIDIER STEPHANE MB 30 OCCANTIBES 4:18:57 31,5 117
123
3096 CHÊNE LIONEL MB 31 PJPC 4:18:57 31,5 118
124
2364 DELESSERT GUY MD 19 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:18:58 31,5 119
125
2004 NAUDIN THIERRY MB 32 CCSM 4:18:58 31,5 120
126
2681 LEYDET PIERRE ME 10 LA ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 4:19:04 31,5 121
127
2055 LALOUX GUY MF 2   4:19:34 31,4 122
128
2702 GUY FABRICE MB 33 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 4:19:42 31,4 123
129
2097 CAPELLI PATRICK MD 20 TEAM RACING ONE 4:20:04 31,4 124
130
2027 CHAPAT EMERIC MB 34 SAMPANS 4:20:14 31,4 125
131
2067 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MC 45   4:20:18 31,3 126
132
2046 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MC 46 R.O SANARY 4:20:20 31,3 127
133
2635 LOUIS MARC MD 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:20:28 31,3 128
134
2395 OGER DOMINIQUE MD 22 TOBESPORT 4:21:26 31,2 129
135
2354 VENUTO GERARD MD 23   4:21:26 31,2 130
136
2428 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MC 47 VC MIRAMAS 4:21:26 31,2 131
137
2441 LEVY MORGAN MA 16   4:22:50 31,0 132
138
2661 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN MD 24 TEAM HALGAND 04 4:23:06 31,0 133
139
2479 COLOMBET NICOLAS MC 48 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 4:23:08 31,0 134
140
2525 DARRIBERE-PLEYT CHRISTOPHE MC 49   4:24:13 30,9 135
141
2594 BRAULT JEAN PIERRE ME 11 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 4:24:20 30,9 136
142
3066 HENRY-BARRIOL MAXIME MA 17 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 4:24:30 30,9 137
143
2001 MALLET PATRICK MF 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:24:36 30,8 138
144
11 MONIER CLAUDE ME 12   4:24:57 30,8 139
145
2673 PEREZ JORGE MC 50   4:25:01 30,8 140
146
2050 TRAVIS SHANE MB 35 R.O SANARY 4:25:02 30,8 141
147
2468 BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 51 UC MONACO 4:25:14 30,8 142
148
2020 CANTIN PHILIPPE MD 25   4:25:15 30,8 143
149
2071 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS MB 36 ccorange 4:25:28 30,7 144
150
2434 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 4 AS CYCLO BEDARRIDES 4:25:29 30,7 145
151
19 DADON TANGUY MD 26   4:25:30 30,7 146
152
2400 VIEUX-PELON PHILIPPE MC 52 VÉLO SPORT HYÈROIS 4:25:41 30,7 147
153
2365 OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN MD 27 TAC CYCLO 4:25:42 30,7 148
154
2495 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN MB 37   4:26:41 30,6 149
155
2509 CARRAZ FLORIAN MA 18   4:27:01 30,6 150
156
2618 PHILIPPE PASCAL MD 28   4:27:02 30,6 151
157
2571 COMBECAVE JACQUES MD 29 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 4:27:36 30,5 152
158
2651 VIDAL LOUIS MD 30 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:27:36 30,5 153
159
2657 RAYMONT MATTHIEU MA 19 AMICAL CYCLO VELAUXIEN 4:27:39 30,5 154
160
2017 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MC 53   4:27:40 30,5 155
161
2445 RUIZ GERARD MD 31 BANDOL CHLORO 4:27:51 30,5 156
162
2454 SERRAN JOSE ME 13 VELO CLUB DE SALEILLES 4:27:52 30,5 157
163
2477 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MC 54 SALON TRIATHLON 4:28:03 30,4 158
164
2631 DELCROIX DANIEL ME 14 ASPH MONTPELLIER 4:28:06 30,4 159
165
2656 ADAMI JONATHAN MB 38   4:28:08 30,4 160
166
2005 CANU BASTIEN MB 39 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:28:46 30,4 161
167
2512 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MC 55 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:28:46 30,4 162
168
2356 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE MC 56 CSM LE PECQ 4:30:23 30,2 163
169
2557 CARRIER LAURENT MD 32 ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 4:30:40 30,1 164
170
2362 LESAGE THIERRY MD 33 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:30:40 30,1 165
171
2616 SATTI NICOLAS MB 40 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4:30:40 30,1 166
172
2543 NUGUES ALAIN ME 15   4:30:42 30,1 167
173
2676 CORBON SEBASTIEN MC 57 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 4:30:43 30,1 168
174
2607 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES ME 16 SCO DIJON 4:30:57 30,1 169
175
2319 BENEDETTO VALERE MD 34 LES RUGISSANTS 4:31:06 30,1 170
176
2465 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC MC 58   4:31:18 30,1 171
177
2535 GLANDER JM ME 17 CAV 4:31:25 30,1 172
178
2549 ABETINO JEROME MC 59 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:31:35 30,0 173
179
2337 SCARATO ROLAND MC 60   4:31:39 30,0 174
180
2268 NOM PRENOM MB 41   4:31:44 30,0 175
181
2397 LAURES BRUNO MD 35 COCGP30 4:32:04 30,0 176
182
2019 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE ME 18 OLYMPIQUE CYCLO CLUB ANTIBES 4:32:23 30,0 177
183
3042 VOLLE RICHARD MC 61 USA TRIATHLON 4:32:48 29,9 178
184
2353 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 20   4:33:03 29,9 179
185
2524 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MB 42 S.O CABANNES 4:33:07 29,9 180
186
2709 CHAUSSEGROS DIDIER MD 36 TCDV 4:33:15 29,9 181
187
2628 BRUNENGO JEAN FRANÇOIS MD 37   4:33:22 29,8 182
188
2345 ROMERO ROMERO PABLO MB 43 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 4:33:22 29,8 183
189
2458 MALNIS CHRISTOPHE MC 62   4:33:32 29,8 184
190
2649 MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN MC 63   4:33:47 29,8 185
191
2039 MURELLO JEAN MARC MC 64 R.O SANARY 4:33:48 29,8 186
192
2701 BEN ABDESLEM MF 5   4:33:49 29,8 187
193
2580 BOULDE PATRICE MC 65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:33:49 29,8 188
194
2698 SPADONE THOMAS MC 66   4:33:52 29,8 189
195
2457 AUBERT GERARD ME 19 LES TOURRETTES 4:34:24 29,7 190
196
2679 IAMPIETRO LAURENT MB 44 UZES VELO CLUB 4:34:36 29,7 191
197
2384 LE BIHAN FREDERIC MD 38 CRO ROIS TEAM 4:34:56 29,7 192
198
2576 CABASSE CHRISTOPHE MC 67 VÉLO CLUB ARLÉSIEN 4:34:57 29,7 193
199
2389 FOUACHE LAURENT MC 68 vélo club de noves 4:34:58 29,7 194
200
2660 BOUISSON THOMAS MA 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:35:04 29,7 195
201
2662 BOUISSON LUC MD 39 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:35:04 29,7 196
202
2514 DUMESGNIL ALAIN ME 20 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 4:35:46 29,6 197
203
2582 KUKOVICIC RICHARD MD 40 CYCLO CLUB CHÂTEAURENARDAIS 4:35:46 29,6 198
204
2675 NORAZ FLORENT MC 69 CCGIERES 4:35:53 29,6 199
205
3128 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 6 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 4:35:54 29,6 200
206
2621 LEROY SEBASTIEN MC 70   4:36:04 29,6 201
207
2516 CANESSA ALAIN MF 7   4:36:17 29,5 202
208
2307 ROCHARD OLIVIER MD 41 TOBESPORT 4:36:22 29,5 203
209
2044 REVEST CHRISTIAN MD 42 R.O SANARY 4:36:30 29,5 204
210
2544 FERNANDEZ MARC MD 43   4:36:55 29,5 205
211
2528 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 71 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:37:02 29,5 206
212
2638 LEGRAND THIERRY MD 44 AVAN 4:37:09 29,4 207
213
2348 CHARLIER JULIEN MB 45 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:37:57 29,4 208
214
2703 PILIPAK GRÉGORY MC 72 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:37:58 29,4 209
215
1126 FOURTIN MYRIAM FW3 2 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:37:58 29,4 6
216
2538 DENIER KÉVIN MA 22   4:38:12 29,3 210
217
2677 BONNAFE CEDRIC MC 73   4:38:48 29,3 211
218
2560 BUTRUILLE LAURENT MC 74   4:39:01 29,2 212
219
2566 SENANT ANTOINE ME 21 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 4:39:02 29,2 213
220
2646 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MD 45 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:39:03 29,2 214
221
2421 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MC 75 ACMO 4:39:05 29,2 215
222
2427 SASSOLAS KAROLE FW2 4 VC VTT VALRHONA 4:39:11 29,2 7
223
2448 REI MARCEL ME 22 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:39:36 29,2 216
224
2311 POEZE ROBERT MC 76 SV 06 Donsbrügen 4:39:36 29,2 217
225
2503 LACOLOMBE SEBASTIEN MB 46   4:39:42 29,2 218
226
2489 BOUDON DIDIER MD 46   4:39:54 29,2 219
227
2486 LE DREFF REGIS MC 77 CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN 4:39:55 29,2 220
228
2460 DEYGAS FRÉDÉRIC MD 47 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 4:39:55 29,2 221
229
2086 CASTELL REGIS MC 78 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:39:55 29,2 222
230
2322 DELAMARE MICHAEL MB 47 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 4:40:29 29,1 223
231
2420 ANTONELLI FREDERIC MC 79 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 4:40:30 29,1 224
232
2023 FRAISSE ROBERT ME 23   4:40:35 29,1 225
233
2347 LAMBART DYLAN MA 23   4:40:43 29,1 226
234
2309 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 5 ECO CYCLO 4:40:46 29,1 8
235
2026 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MD 48 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 4:41:01 29,0 227
236
2391 PIZANT JACQUES MF 8   4:41:04 29,0 228
237
2498 PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER MC 80   4:41:26 29,0 229
238
2555 LABORIE RICHARD MC 81   4:41:35 29,0 230
239
2433 GLADIOLI PHILIPPE MD 49   4:42:10 28,9 231
240
3054 MATHIEU THIERRY MC 82 MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:42:14 28,9 232
241
2519 GALISSARD ALAIN MD 50 BARREAU DE MARSEILLE 4:42:20 28,9 233
242
2643 FABRE STÉPHANE MD 51 LATTES 4:42:25 28,9 234
243
2690 MONTARELLO ROBERT MD 52 ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 4:42:31 28,9 235
244
2351 HUMBERT LUC MC 83 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 4:42:35 28,9 236
245
2666 TARANNE FREDERIC MC 84 US PEGOMAS CYCLISME 4:43:02 28,8 237
246
2605 OMNÈS DANIEL MC 85   4:43:03 28,8 238
247
2431 RUIZ ALAIN MF 9 VELO CLUB LES 3C 4:43:04 28,8 239
248
2484 DO ROSARIO JOHN MB 48   4:43:06 28,8 240
249
2547 NAPOLETANO FABIEN MB 49   4:43:30 28,8 241
250
2321 PIERNAS DANIEL MC 86 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4:43:34 28,8 242
251
2015 PICCO ROBERT MF 10 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:44:37 28,7 243
252
2688 DEDIEU SÉBASTIEN MB 50 AS-CNMSS 4:44:51 28,6 244
253
2350 MAILLARD THOMAS MB 51   4:44:53 28,6 245
254
2328 BERGER PIERRE MC 87   4:44:56 28,6 246
255
2653 BENITEZ SERGE MD 53 ASCNMSS 4:44:57 28,6 247
256
2540 TESSIER SEBASTIEN MC 88 CSP PIERREFEUCAIN 4:45:03 28,6 248
257
2693 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MD 54 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:45:20 28,6 249
258
2664 MORO LUCIEN MF 11   4:45:44 28,6 250
259
2654 OSTENSEN LARS MA 24 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:45:45 28,6 251
260
2430 JOUANNE DIDIER MF 12 CYSA AIGLON L'AIGLE 4:46:09 28,5 252
261
2636 LECUS FLORENT MB 52   4:46:20 28,5 253
262
2620 DEPIERRE ROMAIN MB 53   4:46:37 28,5 254
263
2339 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY MB 54   4:47:03 28,4 255
264
2320 AYME MAXIME MA 25   4:47:03 28,4 256
265
2513 MASSOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 55 PSCV 4:47:04 28,4 257
266
2049 GROSBOIS SYLVAIN MB 55 R.O SANARY 4:47:05 28,4 258
267
2490 RICO MICHEL MC 89 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:47:12 28,4 259
268
2501 SIMON BASTIEN MA 26   4:47:39 28,4 260
269
2317 AYME GILLES MD 56   4:47:52 28,3 261
270
2530 FAYARD GILLES MD 57 VELOCLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 4:49:00 28,2 262
271
2539 ALBRAND LOIC MB 56 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 4:49:04 28,2 263
272
3094 GIANA CHRISTIAN MD 58 CAVIGAL NICE 4:49:56 28,1 264
273
2626 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MC 90 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:50:03 28,1 265
274
2467 GUYOMARC'H STÉPHANE MC 91   4:50:16 28,1 266
275
2036 DOYEN GILLLES MD 59 R.O SANARY 4:50:27 28,1 267
276
2473 ROMANO FREDERIC ME 24   4:51:06 28,0 268
277
2517 AGUER MIREN FW2 6   4:51:06 28,0 9
278
2700 ERNST OLIVIER MB 57   4:51:06 28,0 269
279
2341 GONZALEZ ALAIN MD 60   4:51:06 28,0 270
280
2601 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE MB 58   4:51:45 28,0 271
281
2312 ZANY SERGE MD 61 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:51:58 27,9 272
282
2537 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 92 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL 4:52:28 27,9 273
283
3064 MANGOT FRANCK MC 93   4:53:15 27,8 274
284
2545 LAMICHE ISABELLE FW1 2   4:53:21 27,8 10
285
2614 FERU MICHEL MD 62   4:53:21 27,8 275
286
2658 SIGWALT JEAN LUC ME 25   4:53:21 27,8 276
287
2680 IAMPIETRO MICHEL ME 26 AC POUZILHAC 4:53:21 27,8 277
288
2416 MAGONI FABRICE MC 94 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 4:53:22 27,8 278
289
2671 SAY ALAIN ME 27 ASSOSIATION SPORTIVE D'AIR FRANCE 4:53:41 27,8 279
290
2670 PORTOLES ROBERT ME 28 AC CLAPIERS 4:53:47 27,8 280
291
2414 BARRETO FRANCISCO MD 63 CC VIZILLE 4:54:15 27,7 281
292
2510 THUOT TOM MC 95   4:54:15 27,7 282
293
2696 BERNARD JEAN YVES MB 59   4:54:17 27,7 283
294
2329 PETIT EMMANUEL MC 96   4:54:18 27,7 284
295
2399 LEBEAUX PHILIPPE MD 64 VELO CLUB SALEILLES 4:54:19 27,7 285
296
2466 BOYETTE STEPHANE MC 97 CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES 4:54:38 27,7 286
297
2496 GRIMAL CLAUDE ME 29 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 4:54:50 27,7 287
298
2554 CELIBERT ERIC MC 98   4:54:55 27,7 288
299
2436 ESPINOSA ALPHONSE MD 65 VELO CLUB NOUAIS 4:55:25 27,6 289
300
2334 MILESI SÉBASTIEN MC 99   4:55:31 27,6 290
301
2531 FACCHINI DANIEL MD 66   4:55:35 27,6 291
302
2497 SOMA THIERRY MC 100 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 4:55:35 27,6 292
303
2611 GRAFF JOEL MF 13   4:55:36 27,6 293
304
2518 ANDREANI ERIC MD 67 CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 4:55:40 27,6 294
305
2439 RODRIGUES DENIS MD 68 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:55:43 27,6 295
306
2388 LAURENT HÉLÈNE FW3 3 SUD VELO 4:55:44 27,6 11
307
2685 MAZARD GILLES MD 69 TAC CYCLO 4:55:47 27,6 296
308
2006 FOURGEAUT JÉRÔME MC 101 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 4:56:21 27,5 297
309
2527 MONNIER JEAN MICHEL MC 102 SALON-CYCLOSPORT 4:56:26 27,5 298
310
2392 PERRUSSON FRANCK MC 103 VITROLLES 4:56:37 27,5 299
311
2480 BOURRELY JEROME MC 104 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 4:57:01 27,5 300
312
2333 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FW2 7 la ciotat triathlon 4:57:02 27,5 12
313
3060 PÉCHIÈRAS JÉRÔME MC 105 BONNAC LOISIRS 4:57:30 27,4 301
314
2648 CHAPUIS PHILIPPE MD 70 CT DOMÈNE 4:57:41 27,4 302
315
2617 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MB 60 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:57:59 27,4 303
316
2491 BAYSE SAMUEL MC 106 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL 4:58:23 27,3 304
317
2522 ROCHÉ FRANCOIS MD 71   4:59:07 27,3 305
318
2536 DITTO LOÏC MC 107 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 4:59:08 27,3 306
319
2413 STEFANINI JULIEN MB 61   4:59:17 27,3 307
320
2682 TOURLAND ALAIN ME 30   4:59:22 27,3 308
321
2526 SCANO PATRICK MD 72 CCS 34 4:59:29 27,2 309
322
2402 BARDET FABRICE MC 108   4:59:31 27,2 310
323
2440 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MD 73 FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 4:59:31 27,2 311
324
2570 DANO ALEXANDRE MC 109 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 4:59:39 27,2 312
325
2452 RICHE FREDERIC MD 74   4:59:40 27,2 313
326
2033 FONTENIT ALAIN MF 14 VAUVERT 4:59:44 27,2 314
327
2695 GIL MICHEL MD 75 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:59:54 27,2 315
328
2655 BONIN ROLAND MF 15   5:00:23 27,2 316
329
2548 POLI ROBERT MD 76 VC LPM 5:00:29 27,2 317
330
2595 GAUBERT PASCAL MC 110 AVC AIX 5:00:46 27,1 318
331
1082 GRAND JULIEN MB 62 LA PÉDALE DU LAS 5:00:49 27,1 319
332
2417 WANNEZ AMAURY MC 111 CRAZY WHEELS TOURNAI 5:01:43 27,0 320
333
2424 MANFREDI MARC MC 112   5:02:08 27,0 321
334
2072 NGUYEN THI LIEN HUONG FW2 8 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 5:02:31 27,0 13
335
2408 LASSAUSSE HERVE MC 113 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 5:02:47 26,9 322
336
2381 CURELLI PATRICK MD 77 TEAM KUGO 5:03:05 26,9 323
337
2013 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MH 1 ACBB 5:03:32 26,9 324
338
2588 BLANC ATHUR MA 27   5:04:38 26,8 325
339
2470 CADET PATRICK ME 31 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:04:40 26,8 326
340
2352 COCHETEAU CEDRIC MB 63 CLUB LES CYCLOS DE MORIGNY 5:04:59 26,8 327
341
2623 APRIN DENIS MD 78   5:05:00 26,8 328
342
2624 ANGIBAUD MICHEL MD 79 LA ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 5:05:38 26,7 329
343
2598 TACHOT VINCENT MA 28   5:06:30 26,6 330
344
2563 ROMBI RICHARD MC 114   5:06:43 26,6 331
345
2599 TACHOT YVES MD 80 LORGUES CYCLOS 5:06:49 26,6 332
346
2488 CEYTE BRUNO ME 32   5:07:00 26,6 333
347
2665 MARTIN LAURENT MD 81   5:07:47 26,5 334
348
2464 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE MD 82   5:07:52 26,5 335
349
2556 RENDON GERMAN MB 64   5:09:05 26,4 336
350
2363 PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 16 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:09:06 26,4 337
351
2493 COBOS MAX MC 115   5:09:12 26,4 338
352
2574 LECLERCQ YOURI MC 116   5:09:23 26,4 339
353
2482 ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL MC 117 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:09:26 26,4 340
354
2485 VALENTIN HERVE MD 83 SCO STE MARGUERITE 5:09:26 26,4 341
355
2010 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MD 84 RAID DENYS PINATEL 5:10:05 26,3 342
356
2419 FORACCHIA JEROME MB 65   5:10:15 26,3 343
357
2592 JARNY FREDERIC MC 118   5:10:26 26,3 344
358
2374 LAPHIN DANIEL ME 33 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:10:39 26,3 345
359
31 HERMAND PIERRE MF 17 OCC ANTIBES 5:11:10 26,2 346
360
2383 BULKA DANIEL ME 34   5:11:25 26,2 347
361
2369 PLANCQUE JEREMY MB 66 AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 5:11:48 26,2 348
362
2487 BOITEL DANIEL MF 18   5:11:50 26,2 349
363
2573 DURAND PATRICK MD 85   5:11:56 26,2 350
364
2014 ROCHE CATHY FW4 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:13:08 26,1 14
365
2551 LOPEZ-PANIZO FREDDY MD 86   5:13:49 26,0 351
366
2672 DUISIT JACQUES ME 35   5:14:14 26,0 352
367
2494 COBOS PATRICK MC 119   5:14:25 26,0 353
368
2504 NOMEL TOMMY MB 67   5:14:28 25,9 354
369
2562 MOLINIER PHILIPPE MC 120 TEAM SPOC NICE 5:14:28 25,9 355
370
2344 GUIRAUD NICOLAS MC 121 CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE 5:15:44 25,8 356
371
2471 MANUEL GILLES ME 36   5:15:57 25,8 357
372
2472 SZCZOT JULIE FW1 3 TRIATHL'AIX 5:16:17 25,8 15
373
2609 GRAS LAURENT MC 122 TEAM CHARTREUSE CYCLOSPORT 5:16:20 25,8 358
374
2432 PAPAIX SERGE MF 19   5:16:35 25,8 359
375
9 PAPIN JEAN PIERRE MD 87   5:16:41 25,8 360
376
2511 GIRAUD JACQUES ME 37   5:16:51 25,8 361
377
2608 BARRON BRUNO MC 123 TEAM CHARTREUSE CYCLOSPORT 5:16:52 25,8 362
378
2377 COSSON MARC MD 88 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:17:08 25,7 363
379
2469 DELEUIL FRÉDÉRIC MC 124   5:17:15 25,7 364
380
2456 COUTY PHILIPPE MC 125   5:17:30 25,7 365
381
2506 SORIANO SERGE MD 89   5:17:35 25,7 366
382
2603 DIGOUDE OLIVIER MC 126   5:18:15 25,6 367
383
2407 FAURE FLORIAN MD 90   5:18:28 25,6 368
384
2442 BARBIN JEAN-MARC MD 91 ASCC 5:18:28 25,6 369
385
2667 FOURNA EDDY MC 127 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 5:18:31 25,6 370
386
2606 ARBARETAZ MICHEL MC 128 CHARTREUSE TEAM CYCLOS 5:18:32 25,6 371
387
2583 BLANC PATRICK MD 92   5:21:34 25,4 372
388
2393 MENAND BENOIT MC 129   5:21:47 25,4 373
389
36 ARTIGUES PIERRE MD 93   5:23:20 25,2 374
390
2426 MORIOT LUC ME 38 NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 5:24:49 25,1 375
391
2330 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MC 130   5:24:59 25,1 376
392
2438 CHAGNY CHRISTIAN MD 94 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 5:25:05 25,1 377
393
2437 SEIGNOUR MARION FW1 4 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 5:25:06 25,1 16
394
2359 CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN MD 95 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:25:32 25,1 378
395
2305 LANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 131 ALES TRIATHLON 5:25:59 25,0 379
396
2306 LANCE AXEL MA 29   5:25:59 25,0 380
397
2451 AURAND FREDERIC MC 132   5:28:12 24,9 381
398
2332 ARIBAUD ALAIN MD 96   5:28:47 24,8 382
399
2553 OSIO GEORGES MF 20   5:29:07 24,8 383
400
2302 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MC 133   5:29:16 24,8 384
401
2579 CERVERA FRANCIS MD 97 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 5:29:47 24,7 385
402
2559 BUIS JACQUES MD 98   5:29:53 24,7 386
403
3002 ZIEMS GERD ULRICH MD 99 SV 06 Donsbrügen 5:30:03 24,7 387
404
2532 DORILLEAU OLIVIER MC 134 LA PÉDALE DU LAS 5:31:13 24,6 388
405
2550 SERALE PATRICK MD 100   5:31:26 24,6 389
406
2558 DUMOLIN MICHEL MD 101   5:31:35 24,6 390
407
2521 FARO JOAQUIM MC 135   5:32:17 24,6 391
408
2405 LACLAU JEAN PIERRE ME 39 AMICAL LAIQUE SERRES CASTET 5:35:06 24,3 392
409
2508 SENLANNES JACQUES MF 21 L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET 5:35:32 24,3 393
410
2520 ARASA LOUISE FW4 2 CAVIGAL 5:35:47 24,3 17
411
2101 ARASA CHRISTIAN ME 40 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 5:35:47 24,3 394
412
2325 CUXAC MICHEL MD 102 CYCLO CLUB MALEPÈRE 5:37:38 24,2 395
413
2410 ROQUART STEPHANE MC 136   5:37:49 24,2 396
414
2523 BOCQUET REGIS MD 103 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 5:39:07 24,1 397
415
2000 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:42:03 23,9 18
416
2602 BRUERE CHRISTIAN MC 137   5:42:42 23,8 398
417
2659 KELLER CHRISTOPHE MC 138 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:43:03 23,8 399
418
2632 PELISSIER BRUNO MD 104   5:43:07 23,8 400
419
2596 JUSSERAND THOMAS MA 30   5:45:33 23,6 401
420
2663 PASSOT MAURICE MF 22 CTCALADOIS 5:46:52 23,5 402
421
2459 AUBRY DANIEL MD 105 UCV VENDENHEIM 5:47:13 23,5 403
422
2404 CHERCHI CECILE FW2 9 CC VENCE 5:47:41 23,5 19
423
2375 PERINET ARMAND ME 41 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:48:09 23,4 404
424
2403 CANTARELLA LAURENT MC 139 ASVM VAR MER 5:48:10 23,4 405
425
2398 PONROY PHILIPPE MC 140   5:48:12 23,4 406
426
2463 GONTERO PATRICK MD 106   5:48:22 23,4 407
427
10 CHAPPE GEORGES MF 23   5:48:46 23,4 408
428
2304 VILLORIA BERNARD ME 42   5:49:01 23,4 409
429
2567 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE MF 24   5:52:39 23,1 410
430
2429 SAMSO SANDRINE FW2 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:53:02 23,1 20
431
2326 DORE FRANCK MD 107   5:53:02 23,1 411
432
3005 LATOUR YVES MF 25   5:55:46 22,9 412
433
2401 MUTHUON CHRISTIANE FW4 3   5:56:04 22,9 21
434
2478 CARON FRANCOIS MF 26   5:56:20 22,9 413
435
2691 ANDRIANOFF JEAN MF 27 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 5:59:19 22,7 414
436
2323 ESCARE THIERRY MD 108 cyclo club malepere 5:59:52 22,7 415
437
2533 OBEIN ERIC MC 141 LA PÉDALE DU LAS 6:01:02 22,6 416
438
2446 LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS ME 43   6:01:10 22,6 417
439
2564 ALLINIEU ERIC MD 109   6:03:24 22,5 418
440
2610 COLLETTI RENE MD 110   6:06:58 22,2 419
441
2361 KELLER PASCALE FW2 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:08:32 22,1 22
442
2453 SEIGNE CORINNE FW3 5 TEAM DES ZAMIS 6:08:52 22,1 23
443
3088 MILESI VERONIQUE FW3 6 TDZ 6:08:53 22,1 24
444
2476 PALMARO LAURENT MC 142   6:09:11 22,1 420
445
2689 GOUYETTE PHILIPPE MB 68   6:09:52 22,1 421
446
2475 PALMARO DOMINIQUE FW2 12   6:11:00 22,0 25
447
2418 NONG JEAN-CLAUDE MF 28   6:13:07 21,9 422
448
2534 PERRIER FLORIAN MB 69 Bedoin cyclo sport 6:13:10 21,9 423
449
2314 CHAUMONT ELIANE FW3 7   6:13:36 21,8 26
450
2327 CHOUZENOUX ALAIN ME 44   6:22:36 21,3 424
451
3101 ORISTIL ALEXANDRE MB 70   6:23:50 21,3 425
452
2310 POEZE JOLANDA FW3 8 SV 06 Donsbrügen 6:26:29 21,1 27
453
2565 ELZEARD JEAN MICHEL MC 143   6:34:46 20,7 426
454
2378 FARLAT ALAIN ME 45 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 6:34:46 20,7 427
455
2500 MBANGUE EKOKO MARTIAL MC 144   6:34:51 20,7 428
456
2499 CHAPUIS SERGE MD 111   6:34:51 20,7 429
457
2492 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW4 4 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:40:40 20,4 28
458
2455 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 29 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:40:43 20,4 430
459
2622 MAURY DOMINIQUE MC 145   7:15:48 18,7 431