Champ. Départemental de Cross - 31/01/2015

9,6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Section Compagnie CIS
1
774 NAEL Thibaud MSE 1 00:33:12 17,3 1   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
2
848 TCHABOURINE Severin MSE 2 00:33:51 17 2   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
3
836 SERVEAUX Romain MSE 3 00:34:04 16,9 3   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
4
642 collard yannick MSE 4 00:34:34 16,7 4   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Le Berland - Roche la Molière
5
870 zaher nordine MSE 5 00:35:25 16,3 5   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
6
651 DAURELLE TONY MSE 6 00:35:29 16,2 6   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
7
652 D'AURIA Vincent MSE 7 00:35:31 16,2 7   Cie Ouest Stéphanois La Ricamarie
8
845 TARDY Vincent MSE 8 00:35:34 16,2 8   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Le Berland - Roche la Molière
9
650 darneix nicolas MSE 9 00:35:50 16,1 9   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
10
586 Azazi Medhi MSE 10 00:35:52 16,1 10   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
11
795 Pipier Mickaël MSE 11 00:36:01 16 11   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
12
633 CHOLLAT Mickael MSE 12 00:36:02 16 12   Cie Gier Doizieux
13
837 seurat florian MSE 13 00:36:44 15,7 13   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
14
695 Gaillard Lucas MSE 14 00:36:49 15,6 14   Cie Sornin Charlieu
15
669 dumas benjamin MSE 15 00:36:57 15,6 15   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
16
761 MICHAUD STEPHANE MSE 16 00:37:04 15,5 16   Cie Gorges de la Loire Cie Gorges de la Loire
17
660 dequidt sylvain MSE 17 00:38:15 15,1 17   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
18
792 PILON Sébastien MSE 18 00:38:21 15 18   Cie Roannaise Roanne
19
797 play corentin MSE 19 00:38:25 15 19   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
20
731 kaidi akim MSE 20 00:38:35 14,9 20   Cie Gier Saint Chamond
21
820 romeyer benjamin MSE 21 00:38:48 14,8 21   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
22
793 PILON Julien MSE 22 00:38:50 14,8 22   CDIS UTA SUD
23
847 Tarit antoine MSE 23 00:39:01 14,8 23   Cie Ouest Forez Chalmazel
24
668 DUFLOS Grégory MSE 24 00:39:05 14,7 24   Cie Roannaise Roanne
25
819 Rochigneux Pierre MSE 25 00:39:12 14,7 25   Cie Roannaise Roanne
26
856 TRIOULEYRE THIBAUT MSE 26 00:39:12 14,7 26   Cie Sud Forez Saint Just Saint Rambert
27
580 aissaoui remi MSE 27 00:39:30 14,6 27   CDIS UTA SUD
28
625 chapelant yoann MSE 28 00:39:35 14,6 28   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
29
925 LECUYER MATHIEU MSE 29 00:39:35 14,6 29     Firminy
30
919 BOUANANI DYLAN MSE 30 00:39:35 14,5 30     SAINT-CHAMOND
31
622 chabanal anthony MSE 31 00:39:39 14,5 31   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
32
699 GERLAND MICKAEL MSE 32 00:40:05 14,4 32   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Sauveur en Rue
33
675 ECARD Pierre-Yves MSE 33 00:40:09 14,3 33   Cie Roannaise Roanne
34
869 VIALLA FABIEN MSE 34 00:40:18 14,3 34   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
35
725 JACQUET Yann MSE 35 00:40:23 14,3 35   Cie Roannaise Roanne
36
508 mansuy medhi alexandre MJU 1 00:40:33 14,2 36   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
37
751 martin guillaume MSE 36 00:40:34 14,2 37   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
38
757 MERCIER Charles MSE 37 00:40:52 14,1 38   Cie Roannaise Roanne
39
734 lachi sofiane MSE 38 00:40:55 14,1 39   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
40
804 pradel vincent MSE 39 00:41:04 14 40   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
41
716 hazera bruno MSE 40 00:41:05 14 41   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
42
815 robert cyril MSE 41 00:41:06 14 42   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
43
865 VENDROUX Théo MSE 42 00:41:07 14 43   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
44
703 Girin Nicola MSE 43 00:41:08 14 44   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
45
788 peyrard jerome MSE 44 00:41:15 14 45   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
46
799 POINARD Vincent MSE 45 00:41:17 14 46   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
47
783 patouillard matthieu MSE 46 00:41:27 13,9 47   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
48
610 BOUCHOU Dylan MSE 47 00:41:38 13,8 48   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
49
922 PLAY PIERRE MSE 48 00:41:48 13,8 49     Firminy
50
753 mathias aymeric MSE 49 00:41:49 13,8 50   Cie Est Forez Feurs
51
784 perret remy MSE 50 00:41:50 13,8 51   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
52
779 PASCAL FLORIAN MSE 51 00:41:51 13,8 52   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
53
590 BARD MIKAEL MSE 52 00:41:57 13,7 53   Cie Est Forez Feurs
54
611 BOUDAREL Kévin MSE 53 00:42:04 13,7 54   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
55
818 roche mathieu MSE 54 00:42:06 13,7 55   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
56
768 monier stephane MSE 55 00:42:08 13,7 56   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
57
648 DACLIN JEROME MSE 56 00:42:10 13,7 57   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
58
841 skrzynski thomas MSE 57 00:42:23 13,6 58   CDIS CDIS
59
704 GOIRAN Sébastien MSE 58 00:42:23 13,6 59   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
60
600 BERRUET Alexandre MSE 59 00:42:28 13,6 60   Cie Ouest Stéphanois La Ricamarie
61
742 LOPEZ Fabien MSE 60 00:42:33 13,5 61   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
62
828 ruem justin MSE 61 00:42:36 13,5 62   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
63
656 decombe cyril MSE 62 00:42:38 13,5 63   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Georges en Couzan
64
583 andrusso gael MSE 63 00:42:42 13,5 64   Cie Gier Saint Chamond
65
608 blondeau julien MSE 64 00:42:52 13,4 65   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
66
850 Thollet Joris MSE 65 00:42:53 13,4 66   Cie Roannaise Roanne
67
582 ALIX Hadrien MSE 66 00:43:01 13,4 67   Cie Roannaise Roanne
68
861 valenzano alexandre MSE 67 00:43:02 13,4 68   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
69
29 MOINE ALEXANDRE MBE 1 00:43:06 13,4 69      
70
744 MANUS Olivier MSE 68 00:43:16 13,3 70   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
71
816 robert philippe MSE 69 00:43:18 13,3 71   CDIS CDIS
72
711 gouttefangeas loic MSE 70 00:43:22 13,3 72   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
73
739 LATHUILLIERE Thibaud MSE 71 00:43:22 13,3 73   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
74
915 PELISSON SYLVAIN MSE 72 00:43:23 13,3 74      
75
930 LACROIX JEAN GERARD MSE 73 00:43:25 13,3 75     TERRASSE
76
807 RELAVE THIERRY MSE 74 00:43:26 13,3 76   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
77
813 rival philippe MSE 75 00:43:26 13,3 77   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
78
626 CHAREYRE ELIE MSE 76 00:43:37 13,2 78   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
79
833 sauvage guillaume MSE 77 00:43:38 13,2 79   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
80
843 soubeyrand quentin MSE 78 00:43:43 13,2 80   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
81
609 Boichon Maxime MSE 79 00:43:46 13,2 81   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
82
778 panozzo rudy MSE 80 00:43:49 13,1 82   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
83
781 pastor alexis MSE 81 00:43:54 13,1 83   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
84
831 samiotakis jimmy MSE 82 00:43:56 13,1 84   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
85
814 riviere julien MSE 83 00:44:07 13,1 85   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
86
683 fedi christophe MSE 84 00:44:17 13 86   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Cie Ouest Stéphanois
87
664 Dubouis Emilien MSE 85 00:44:20 13 87   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
88
737 lancha quentin MSE 86 00:44:21 13 88   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
89
706 goujon yvan MSE 87 00:44:24 13 89   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
90
674 DUTOUR Gaëtan MSE 88 00:44:25 13 90   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Romain le Puy
91
657 DEGAUDENZI Julien MSE 89 00:44:27 13 91   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
92
806 Relave Yvan MSE 90 00:44:27 13 92   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
93
666 duburque emmanuel MSE 91 00:44:27 13 93   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
94
644 coltel terry MSE 92 00:44:28 13 94   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
95
929 ZEDDOUN MOHAMED MSE 93 00:44:29 12,9 95     Firminy
96
634 CHOPY Julien MSE 94 00:44:30 12,9 96   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
97
789 PICHON GERALD MSE 95 00:44:33 12,9 97   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
98
926 CHEVRIER SANDY MSE 96 00:44:33 12,9 98   CI 1 SEVERINE  
99
636 chouvet jordan MSE 97 00:44:39 12,9 99   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
100
830 SABOT THIERRY MSE 98 00:44:45 12,9 100   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
101
835 SENES marc MSE 99 00:44:49 12,9 101   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
102
747 Marcoux Jean Baptiste MSE 100 00:45:00 12,8 102   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Georges en Couzan
103
597 belotti lilian MSE 101 00:45:01 12,8 103   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
104
524 moulin anthony MJU 2 00:45:09 12,8 104   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
105
839 Simon Olivier MSE 102 00:45:11 12,7 105   Cie Roannaise Roanne
106
213 REYNAUD PRENOM MSE 1 00:45:12 12,7 1   Cie Est Forez Feurs
107
800 poinas johann MSE 103 00:45:17 12,7 106   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
108
723 IMBERDIS ROMAIN MSE 104 00:45:22 12,7 107   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
109
866 vetard quentin MSE 105 00:45:27 12,7 108   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
110
859 VACHER Pierrick MSE 106 00:45:40 12,6 109   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
111
838 simon jerome MSE 107 00:45:43 12,6 110   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
112
696 GALLAND Bastien MSE 108 00:45:47 12,6 111   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
113
588 BALLESTRIN THIERRY MSE 109 00:45:51 12,6 112   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
114
632 CHIRAT Stéphane MSE 110 00:45:52 12,6 113   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
115
780 PASQUALINI Thomas MSE 111 00:45:58 12,5 114      
116
593 BECHERAS ANTOINE MSE 112 00:46:01 12,5 115   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin
117
628 CHATAGNON EMMANUEL MSE 113 00:46:06 12,5 116   CDIS UTA SUD
118
717 Homeyer Johan MSE 114 00:46:19 12,4 117   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
119
676 eveillard kevin MSE 115 00:46:19 12,4 118   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
120
667 Ducret Mickaël MSE 116 00:46:21 12,4 119   Cie Roannaise Roanne
121
661 PERRET Stéphane MSE 117 00:46:33 12,4 120   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
122
741 le gros loick MSE 118 00:46:34 12,4 121   Cie Roannaise La Pacaudière
123
655 DECLINE Baptiste MSE 119 00:46:42 12,3 122   Cie Gier La Terrasse sur Dorlay
124
760 meunier quentin MSE 120 00:46:46 12,3 123   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
125
822 RONZE Frédéric MSE 121 00:46:47 12,3 124   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
126
756 Mercier Christophe MSE 122 00:46:58 12,3 125   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
127
692 FREYCON Florian MSE 123 00:46:59 12,3 126   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
128
623 chalon yann MSE 124 00:47:14 12,2 127   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
129
691 freycon julien MSE 125 00:47:15 12,2 128   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
130
624 chanal loic MSE 126 00:47:16 12,2 129   Cie Gier Doizieux
131
712 granata christophe MSE 127 00:47:18 12,2 130   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
132
721 hurator jean manuel MSE 128 00:47:27 12,1 131   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
133
679 FAURE Aurélien MSE 129 00:47:28 12,1 132   Cie Sud Forez Saint Just Saint Rambert
134
821 rondonneau emmanuel MSE 130 00:47:29 12,1 133   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
135
743 MAISONNEUVE Joel MSE 131 00:47:31 12,1 134   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Maurice en Gourgois
136
701 giffey florian MSE 132 00:47:35 12,1 135   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
137
857 trouiller damien MSE 133 00:47:41 12,1 136   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
138
606 BINE Malik MSE 134 00:47:44 12,1 137   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
139
728 Jousserand Tom MSE 135 00:47:44 12,1 138   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
140
618 buselli alexandre MSE 136 00:47:46 12,1 139   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
141
854 TISSOT Raphaël MSE 137 00:47:47 12,1 140   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
142
702 GIL Pierrick MSE 138 00:47:48 12 141   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
143
629 chavanne romain MSE 139 00:47:51 12 142   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
144
596 BELKORCHIA Samy MSE 140 00:47:52 12 143   Cie Ouest Stéphanois La Ricamarie
145
689 fournand alexis MSE 141 00:47:55 12 144   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
146
686 forissier gerald MSE 142 00:48:08 12 145   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
147
724 JACQUEMOT DAVID MSE 143 00:48:10 12 146   Cie Est Forez Feurs
148
735 lafay robin MSE 144 00:48:12 11,9 147   Cie Gorges de la Loire Bussières
149
707 gounon sylvain MSE 145 00:48:15 11,9 148   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
150
638 Clairet Pierre-Emmanuel MSE 146 00:48:17 11,9 149   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
151
54 CHAPUIS Maxence MSE 147 00:48:22 11,9 150   Cie Est Forez Feurs
152
803 Polloce Johan MSE 148 00:48:23 11,9 151   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
153
918 VALETTE ROMARIC MSE 149 00:48:24 11,9 152   METARE  
154
755 matrat ludovic MSE 150 00:48:28 11,9 153   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
155
732 kheireddine ayman MSE 151 00:48:30 11,9 154   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
156
718 HOSTACHY Kévin MSE 152 00:48:41 11,8 155   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
157
592 bardonnet françois MSE 153 00:48:58 11,8 156      
158
782 pataud alexandre MSE 154 00:49:02 11,7 157   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
159
921 SOUCHIERE KEVIN MSE 155 00:49:04 11,7 158     Firminy
160
607 bisch renaud MSE 156 00:49:08 11,7 159   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
161
591 bardon romain MSE 157 00:49:09 11,7 160   Cie Est Forez Feurs
162
682 FEASSON Jocelyn MSE 158 00:49:14 11,7 161   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
163
867 VIAL REMY MSE 159 00:49:19 11,7 162   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Cie Ondaine Haut Forez
164
758 MERENI JEROME MSE 160 00:49:21 11,7 163   CDIS CDIS
165
823 rouchon benoit MSE 161 00:49:21 11,7 164   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
166
840 simon clément MSE 162 00:49:24 11,7 165   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
167
616 brunon dylan MSE 163 00:49:32 11,6 166   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
168
736 LAMY Benjamin MSE 164 00:49:36 11,6 167   Cie Gier Saint Chamond
169
688 fouillouse nans MSE 165 00:49:36 11,6 168   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
170
631 Chenaud Fabien MSE 166 00:49:44 11,6 169   Cie Roannaise Roanne
171
637 chum philippe MSE 167 00:49:55 11,5 170   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
172
851 Thollot Jeremie MSE 168 00:50:04 11,5 171   Cie Nord Stéphanois Grammond
173
776 pages brice MSE 169 00:50:05 11,5 172   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
174
811 riccardi umbero MSE 170 00:50:08 11,5 173   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
175
914 JEDRZEJEK NICOLAS MSE 171 00:50:12 11,5 174      
176
594 Befort adrien MSE 172 00:50:15 11,5 175   Cie Est Forez Panissières
177
677 fanget olivane MSE 173 00:50:16 11,5 176   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
178
612 bourdier nicolas MSE 174 00:50:20 11,4 177   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
179
708 GOUNON Cédric MSE 175 00:50:21 11,4 178   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
180
827 roux geoffrey MSE 176 00:50:22 11,4 179   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Romain le Puy
181
733 LABORIE Fabien MSE 177 00:50:23 11,4 180   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Pierre de Boeuf
182
764 Mocco Sébastien MSE 178 00:50:29 11,4 181   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
183
208 rajat flavien MSE 179 00:50:52 11,3 182   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Martin la Sauveté
184
798 POINARD Baptiste MSE 180 00:50:52 11,3 183   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
185
617 bruyat cedric MSE 181 00:50:55 11,3 184   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
186
769 MONTET THOMAS MSE 182 00:51:10 11,3 185   Cie Sud Forez Périgneux
187
705 gonnet gregory MSE 183 00:51:16 11,2 186   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
188
829 sabete sofiane MSE 184 00:51:20 11,2 187   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
189
693 frobert leo MSE 185 00:51:28 11,2 188   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
190
773 MOUNIER Romaric MSE 186 00:51:50 11,1 189   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
191
654 DEBRAY RENAUD MSE 187 00:51:58 11,1 190   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
192
910 VERNAY QUENTIN MSE 188 00:52:24 11 191      
193
639 claudel pierre MSE 189 00:52:28 11 192   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
194
613 boutahra sofiane MSE 190 00:52:33 11 193   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
195
604 beyssac benoit MSE 191 00:53:40 10,7 194   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
196
605 beyssac eric MSE 192 00:53:41 10,7 195   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
197
641 cogne patrice MSE 193 00:53:41 10,7 196   Cie Gorges de la Loire Bussières
198
832 saura bastien MSE 194 00:53:42 10,7 197   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
199
685 FLOMO YVON MSE 195 00:54:05 10,6 198   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
200
653 de tommaso pierre MSE 196 00:54:14 10,6 199   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
201
767 Moncorgé Vincent MSE 197 00:54:17 10,6 200   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
202
687 FOUGEROUSE SYLVAIN MSE 198 00:54:42 10,5 201   Cie Sud Forez Périgneux
203
748 MARDUEL Antoine MSE 199 00:54:54 10,5 202      
204
812 RIFFARD OLIVIER MSE 200 00:54:54 10,5 203   Cie Sud Forez Saint Just Saint Rambert
205
824 ROUCHOUZE Bernard MSE 201 00:55:02 10,5 204   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
206
771 mouhli adel MSE 202 00:55:25 10,4 205   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
207
21 CANTAL GUILLAUME MSE 203 00:55:29 10,4 206      
208
662 devun julien MSE 204 00:55:32 10,4 207   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
209
853 thomas quentin MSE 205 00:56:05 10,3 208   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
210
678 faricier remy MSE 206 00:56:06 10,3 209   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
211
698 Gavoille Jerome MSE 207 00:56:32 10,2 210   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Symphorien de Lay
212
730 JULIAT Anthony MSE 208 00:56:36 10,2 211   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
213
681 fayard sebastien MSE 209 00:56:45 10,1 212   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
214
615 BROTTES FREDERIC MSE 210 00:56:57 10,1 213   CDIS CDIS
215
786 Petelet Michael MSE 211 00:57:01 10,1 214   Cie Ouest Forez Boen
216
640 claveloux denis MSE 212 00:57:33 10 215   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
217
614 breteche luc MSE 213 00:57:42 10 216   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
218
713 Grangier Adrien MSE 214 00:57:49 10 217   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
219
719 HOUSSET Robin MSE 215 00:58:44 9,8 218   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
220
665 DUBREUIL Benoit MSE 216 00:59:06 9,7 219   Cie Gier La Terrasse sur Dorlay
221
49 cesar patrice joel MSE 217 00:59:10 9,7 220   Cie Est Forez Panissières
222
871 ZAPATA Julian MSE 218 00:59:20 9,7 221   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
223
746 MARCHET BRUNO MSE 219 00:59:51 9,6 222   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
224
794 Piot Alexi MSE 220 01:02:39 9,2 223   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
225
855 tourbier thomas MSE 221 01:02:42 9,2 224   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
226
834 schmuckel maxime MSE 222 01:02:44 9,2 225   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
227
849 THIZY Jérémy MSE 223 01:03:10 9,1 226   Cie Est Forez Chazelles sur Lyon
228
927 VACCARO LUDOCIV MSE 224 01:03:14 9,1 227     Rive de Gier
229
825 roue sylvain MSE 225 01:03:41 9 228   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Georges en Couzan
230
710 goutte Kevin MSE 226 01:03:49 9 229   Cie Est Forez Panissières
231
584 armando gregory MSE 227 01:05:05 8,8 230   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
232
646 CRAPANNE Jérémy MSE 228 01:05:06 8,8 231   Cie Ouest Stéphanois La Ricamarie
233
817 robert mathieu MSE 229 01:06:10 8,7 232   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Georges en Couzan
234
720 HUARD DE LA MARRE Quentin MSE 230 01:06:57 8,6 233   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
235
619 cancalon pierre vincent MSE 231 01:09:35 8,3 234   Cie Roannaise Saint-Alban les Eaux
236
673 duroux jerome MSE 232 01:09:38 8,3 235   Cie Ouest Forez Noirétable
237
864 VAXIVIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 233 01:10:20 8,2 236   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin
238
620 CARDINAL CEDRIC MSE 234 01:10:24 8,2 237   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin