Champ. Départemental de Cross - 31/01/2015

7,2 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Section Compagnie CIS
1 444 CUNCHON Olivier MV1 1 00:25:46 16,8 1   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
2 566 VIALON Eric MV1 2 00:27:22 15,8 2   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
3 531 PETERMANN LAURENT MV1 3 00:27:49 15,5 3   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
4 434 Chevalard Damien MV1 4 00:28:21 15,2 4   Cie Roannaise Roanne
5 513 massardier cedric MV1 5 00:28:28 15,2 5   Cie Gier Saint Chamond
6 498 lafarge julien MJU 1 00:28:45 15 6   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Jean Soleymieux
7 455 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 00:29:00 14,9 7   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
8 557 TRAN HUU David MV1 7 00:29:01 14,9 8      
9 520 michaud valentin MJU 2 00:30:32 14,1 9   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
10 512 massard bertrand MV1 8 00:30:34 14,1 10   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
11 492 JOASSARD GILLES MV1 9 00:30:42 14,1 11   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
12 460 ervas jean luc MV1 10 00:30:46 14 12   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
13 523 MONTOLIEU Didier MV1 11 00:30:54 14 13   Cie Roannaise Roanne
14 473 gire philippe MV2 1 00:31:03 13,9 14   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
15 417 bonnassieux andre MV2 2 00:31:03 13,9 15   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Pierre de Boeuf
16 528 Paulet Martin MJU 3 00:31:19 13,8 16   Cie Gier Saint Chamond
17 519 meyrieux laurent MV1 12 00:31:20 13,8 17   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
18 536 rambaub christophe MV1 13 00:31:51 13,6 18   Cie Gorges de la Loire Neulise
19 476 GOLL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 14 00:31:57 13,5 19   CDIS CDIS
20 505 LOTISSIER Greg MJU 4 00:32:04 13,5 20   Cie Roannaise Renaison
21 539 rey maxime MJU 5 00:32:16 13,4 21   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Jean Soleymieux
22 494 jourjon cyprien MJU 6 00:32:26 13,3 22   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
23 541 rival jonathan MJU 7 00:32:28 13,3 23   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
24 441 compigne thomas MJU 8 00:32:40 13,2 24   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
25 431 charretier david MV1 15 00:33:03 13,1 25   CDIS CDIS
26 923 PLANTIER VINCENT MV1 16 00:33:04 13,1 26   CDIS  
27 912 STAROW MARC MV2 3 00:33:06 13 27      
28 436 CIZERON FRANK MV1 17 00:33:16 13 28   CDIS CDIS
29 467 gammeri laurent MV1 18 00:33:19 13 29   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
30 514 Maupetit Quentin MJU 9 00:33:33 12,9 30 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
31 506 MAIRA ROBERT MV2 4 00:33:34 12,9 31   CDIS CDIS
32 480 GRANGER FRANCK MV1 19 00:33:45 12,8 32   Cie Est Forez Chazelles sur Lyon
33 533 ponton romain MJU 10 00:33:47 12,8 33   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
34 545 serve herve MV2 5 00:33:51 12,8 34   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
35 481 granjon tanguy MJU 11 00:33:53 12,7 35   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
36 442 CONSTANTIN PASCAL MV1 20 00:34:05 12,7 36   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin
37 491 Janiaud Didier MV1 21 00:34:11 12,6 37   Cie Sornin Charlieu
38 465 FOURNIER Xavier MV1 22 00:34:13 12,6 38   Cie Roannaise Roanne
39 560 VAN DER HEIJDE Marc MV1 23 00:34:23 12,6 39   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Saint Etienne La Métare
40 446 DECHANDON Fabrice MV1 24 00:34:33 12,5 40   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
41 415 blachon pascal MV1 25 00:34:57 12,4 41   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Sauveur en Rue
42 500 LAGRECA Quantin MJU 12 00:34:59 12,3 42   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
43 407 BARRET Christophe MV1 26 00:35:16 12,2 43   Cie Gorges de la Loire Cie Gorges de la Loire
44 486 GUERINIER Christian MV1 27 00:35:20 12,2 44   Cie Sud Forez Périgneux
45 515 mazel olivier MV1 28 00:35:23 12,2 45   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
46 503 lebouchard patrick MV1 29 00:35:24 12,2 46   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
47 544 RUBIERE Raphael MV1 30 00:35:25 12,2 47   Cie Pilat Sud Bourg Argental
48 414 Besson Stéphane MV1 31 00:35:29 12,2 48   Cie Sud Forez Saint Galmier
49 466 FOURNIER XAVIER MV1 32 00:35:31 12,2 49   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
50 477 GOUTARD Paul MV2 6 00:35:35 12,1 50   Cie Roannaise Roanne
51 564 vernay andré MV1 33 00:35:40 12,1 51   Cie Gorges de la Loire Neulise
52 409 berger baptiste MJU 13 00:35:56 12 52   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
53 534 pouligny lionel MV1 34 00:36:00 12 53   Cie Metare Haut Pilat Jonzieux
54 456 Dumoulin Romain MJU 14 00:36:06 12 54   Cie Sornin Le Cergne
55 471 GIDROL ERIC MV2 7 00:36:06 12 55   CDIS CDIS
56 451 delintadakis jerome MV1 35 00:36:12 11,9 56   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Etienne La Terrasse
57 510 Martin Phillipe MV1 36 00:36:21 11,9 57   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
58 422 BRISSAY-CHÂTRE Jean-Michel MV1 37 00:36:24 11,9 58   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
59 546 SEVERAN FRANCOIS-XAVIER MV1 38 00:36:27 11,8 59   Cie Est Forez Saint Martin Lestra
60 543 RONDEPIERRE GEORGES MV1 39 00:36:28 11,8 60   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
61 540 reymond alain MV2 8 00:36:37 11,8 61   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
62 401 athamnia yassine MV1 40 00:36:44 11,8 62   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
63 457 duperray vincent MV1 41 00:36:49 11,7 63   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Cyr de Valorges
64 452 deville chrystophe MV1 42 00:36:53 11,7 64   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
65 928 BULHOUI YVES MV2 9 00:37:02 11,7 65      
66 485 GUADAGNO FRANCK MV1 43 00:37:12 11,6 66   CDIS UTA SUD
67 554 THIAM Abdoulaye MV1 44 00:37:13 11,6 67   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
68 555 thivillier patrick MV2 10 00:37:16 11,6 68   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Cyr de Valorges
69 518 MEYER Olivier MV1 45 00:37:25 11,5 69   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
70 772 MOULIN ANTHONY MSE 1 00:37:26 11,5 70   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
71 482 grataloup gilbert MV1 46 00:37:38 11,5 71   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Cyr de Valorges
72 801 poinas tibault MSE 2 00:37:43 11,5 72   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
73 547 signole aurelien MJU 15 00:38:10 11,3 73   Cie Ouest Forez Noirétable
74 537 RAVEL Sébastien MV1 47 00:38:16 11,3 74   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Saint Etienne Séverine
75 425 CHABERT Sébastien MV1 48 00:38:18 11,3 75   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Maurice en Gourgois
76 538 RECHAGNEUX HERVE MV1 49 00:38:22 11,3 76   Cie Gorges de la Loire Bussières
77 483 GREGNAC DANIEL MV2 11 00:38:22 11,3 77   CDIS CDIS
78 472 giorla frank MV1 50 00:38:22 11,3 78   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
79 553 terroso dylan MJU 16 00:38:25 11,2 79   Cie Sornin Charlieu
80 542 ROLLE DOMINIQUE MV1 51 00:39:11 11 80   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Jean Soleymieux
81 469 Gaulin Bruno MV1 52 00:39:13 11 81   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Julien Molin Molette
82 404 BALLANDRAS BASTIEN MJU 17 00:39:14 11 82 JSP CHARLIEU    
83 565 VIALLET PASCAL MV1 53 00:39:23 11 83   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
84 400 ahmed mohammed MV2 12 00:39:23 11 84   Cie Sud Forez Andrézieux Bouthéon
85 487 GUIGNAND Philippe MV2 13 00:39:24 11 85   Cie Gorges de la Loire Balbigny
86 479 grandgonnet morghan MJU 18 00:39:38 10,9 86   Cie Gorges de la Loire Balbigny
87 462 fara julien MJU 19 00:39:41 10,9 87 JSP SUD FOREZ    
88 430 Charra ludovic MJU 20 00:39:42 10,9 88   Cie Gorges de la Loire Bussières
89 920 BOUZIDI SLIMANE MV1 54 00:40:10 10,8 89     Saint Just Saint Rambert
90 429 CHAPELANT PHILIPPE MV2 14 00:40:11 10,7 90   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Firminy
91 445 dazy hervé MV1 55 00:40:23 10,7 91   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
92 443 COURBON Thierry MV1 56 00:40:25 10,7 92   Cie Sud Forez Périgneux
93 529 PAULI JEAN-LOUIS MV1 57 00:40:37 10,6 93   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin
94 904 FRONTENAUD MATHIEU MJU 21 00:40:47 10,6 94   EST-FOREZ FEURS
95 559 vachon gilles MV1 58 00:40:47 10,6 95   Cie Gier Saint Martin la Plaine
96 438 CLEMENTE MAXIME MJU 22 00:41:21 10,4 96 JSP CHARLIEU    
97 525 moulin gerard MV1 59 00:41:47 10,3 97   Cie Est Forez Montrond les Bains
98 403 BACHER Raphaël MV1 60 00:41:50 10,3 98   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Sauveur en Rue
99 511 Massacrier Kevin MJU 23 00:41:53 10,3 99   Cie Roannaise Renaison
100 517 MERIEUX Guillaume MJU 24 00:42:03 10,3 100 JSP EST FOREZ    
101 424 carneiro jean paul MV1 61 00:42:09 10,2 101   CDIS CDIS
102 501 laroere bernard MV1 62 00:42:24 10,2 102   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
103 440 COLLOMB Flavien MJU 25 00:43:16 10 103 JSP EST FOREZ    
104 568 VILLARD CORENTIN MJU 26 00:43:31 9,9 104   Cie Ouest Stéphanois Le Berland - Roche la Molière
105 405 barbe corentin MJU 27 00:43:35 9,9 105   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Jean Soleymieux
106 549 sobieraj dylan MJU 28 00:43:52 9,8 106   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
107 913 BUSSIERE YVES MV2 15 00:43:52 9,8 107      
108 550 soler fabrice MV1 63 00:43:54 9,8 108   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
109 563 DIES RENE MV2 16 00:43:57 9,8 109   CDIS CDIS
110 410 BERTHAIL REMY MV1 64 00:44:08 9,8 110   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
111 402 authier patrick MV2 17 00:44:16 9,8 111   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
112 413 berthomeu youri MV1 65 00:44:27 9,7 112   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
113 535 Pycke Ghislain MV1 66 00:44:29 9,7 113   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Le Chambon Feugerolles
114 509 Marcoux Serge MV2 18 00:44:35 9,7 114   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Georges en Couzan
115 463 FAURIE Guy MV1 67 00:44:57 9,6 115   Cie Ouest Stéphanois La Ricamarie
116 420 BOULANGER Thomas MJU 29 00:45:00 9,6 116 JSP EST FOREZ    
117 495 KHADRAOUI Benyahia MV1 68 00:45:04 9,6 117   Cie Roannaise Roanne
118 428 CHALOT CYRIL MV1 69 00:46:57 9,2 118   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Just en Chevalet
119 450 DELERS Joel MV2 19 00:49:24 8,7 119   Cie Pilat Sud Maclas
120 496 KOERTGE THIERRY MV1 70 00:49:34 8,7 120   Cie Pilat Sud Pelussin
121 490 jacquemont dylan MJU 30 00:49:44 8,7 121   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
122 416 blaise jérémy MJU 31 00:54:50 7,9 122   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Pierre de Boeuf