Champ. Départemental de Cross - 31/01/2015

2,4 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Section Compagnie CIS
1
119 Florian ASTRUC MMI 1 00:09:26 15,3 1 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
2
152 Idir Djeffry MMI 2 00:09:43 14,8 2 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
3
85 delorme jérémy MMI 3 00:09:44 14,8 3 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
4
220 RUBIERE Clovis MMI 4 00:09:51 14,6 4 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
5
154 januel matteo MMI 5 00:09:54 14,5 5 JSP SUD FOREZ    
6
127 GAY ANTHONY MMI 6 00:10:05 14,3 6 JSP CHARLIEU    
7
120 FOUILLET LOU FCA 1 00:10:07 14,2 1 JSP CHARLIEU    
8
173 menbre corentin MMI 7 00:10:21 13,9 7 JSP RENAISON    
9
69 chelle antoine MMI 8 00:10:35 13,6 8 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
10
72 chouvelon theo MMI 9 00:10:40 13,5 9 JSP SUD FOREZ    
11
27 BLACHON Anthony MMI 10 00:10:41 13,5 10 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
12
224 SAMIOTAKIS Serge MV2 1 00:10:43 13,4 11      
13
179 mortelier rivat sullivan MMI 11 00:10:50 13,3 12 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
14
216 rolle jocelyn MMI 12 00:10:50 13,3 13 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
15
185 PATISSIER MARION FCA 2 00:10:54 13,2 2 JSP CHARLIEU    
16
902 Bregean loic MMI 13 00:10:58 13,1 14 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
17
19 BEDEL SEBASTIEN MMI 14 00:11:02 13 15 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
18
103 DUJARDIN DIMITRI MMI 15 00:11:08 12,9 16 JSP CHARLIEU    
19
31 bongard nathan MMI 16 00:11:10 12,9 17 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
20
126 Gattet Leo MMI 17 00:11:10 12,9 18 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
21
92 dromat alexis MMI 18 00:11:11 12,9 19 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
22
30 bongard matthias MMI 19 00:11:13 12,8 20 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
23
131 GERY Maxence MMI 20 00:11:16 12,8 21 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
24
97 DUFOUR BENOIT MMI 21 00:11:16 12,8 22      
25
210 RAMPILLON Antoine MMI 22 00:11:16 12,8 23 JSP EST FOREZ    
26
334 joubert thmas MCA 1 00:11:22 12,7 24 JSP SUD FOREZ    
27
149 heyyouf bilal MMI 23 00:11:24 12,6 25 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
28
167 lyonnet erwin MMI 24 00:11:24 12,6 26 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
29
223 saint joanis loris MMI 25 00:11:26 12,6 27 JSP SUD FOREZ    
30
44 bumbolo sébastien MMI 26 00:11:32 12,5 28 JSP SUD FOREZ    
31
202 Pocholon Pierre MMI 27 00:11:45 12,3 29 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
32
47 CANCADE Julien MMI 28 00:11:45 12,2 30 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
33
61 chauve hugo MMI 29 00:11:47 12,2 31      
34
153 jacon yannis MMI 30 00:11:48 12,2 32 JSP SUD FOREZ    
35
189 PEREZ Lucille FMI 1 00:11:56 12,1 3 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
36
169 mangin benjamin MMI 31 00:11:58 12 33 JSP SUD FOREZ    
37
308 fayard loric MCA 2 00:11:58 12 34 JSP SUD FOREZ    
38
203 POINARD Julien MMI 32 00:12:02 12 35 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
39
107 DUVERNAY AXEL MMI 33 00:12:04 11,9 36 JSP CHARLIEU    
40
182 nizier louis MMI 34 00:12:06 11,9 37 JSP SUD FOREZ    
41
138 GOUTILLE Louis MMI 35 00:12:06 11,9 38 JSP EST FOREZ    
42
196 PEYRARD THEO MBE 1 00:12:16 11,7 39 JSP CHARLIEU    
43
130 GAY SYLVAIN MSE 1 00:12:25 11,6 40   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
44
9 Bachekour Matheo MMI 36 00:12:28 11,5 41 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
45
211 ravel clemence FMI 2 00:12:28 11,5 4 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
46
79 DAURELLE GASPARD MBE 2 00:12:31 11,5 42      
47
50 chabry théo MMI 37 00:12:34 11,4 43 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
48
71 Chopin Lucas MMI 38 00:12:36 11,4 44 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
49
907 PEYRONNET HERVE MV1 1 00:12:37 11,4 45   OUEST-FOREZ SAINT JEAN SOLEYMIEUX
50
23 BESSON BENJAMIN MMI 39 00:12:38 11,4 46 JSP CHARLIEU    
51
117 faure baptiste MMI 40 00:12:39 11,4 47 JSP SUD FOREZ    
52
57 CHARRETIER Louison MMI 41 00:12:39 11,4 48 JSP EST FOREZ    
53
56 CHARNAY Arthur MMI 42 00:12:39 11,4 49 JSP EST FOREZ    
54
15 BARONNIER Adrien MMI 43 00:12:41 11,4 50 JSP EST FOREZ    
55
106 Dussud Nina FMI 3 00:12:41 11,3 5      
56
174 MEYER Aurélien MMI 44 00:12:43 11,3 51      
57
148 hareau loic MMI 45 00:12:49 11,2 52 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
58
80 DAURELLE MARGOT FMI 4 00:12:51 11,2 6      
59
183 NOUVET SYLVAIN MMI 46 00:12:52 11,2 53 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
60
113 FANGET Lou-Ann FMI 5 00:12:52 11,2 7 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
61
5 ALEX JEREMY MMI 47 00:12:56 11,1 54 JSP CHARLIEU    
62
65 chavalard adrien MMI 48 00:13:02 11 55 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
63
124 Fournier Laforge Soline FCA 3 00:13:02 11 8 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
64
215 Rodriguez Yoan MMI 49 00:13:06 11 56 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
65
140 GRANGER MATHIEU MMI 50 00:13:07 11 57      
66
217 TRESCARTES Aurélien FSE 1 00:13:11 10,9 9      
67
191 perillous alexis FJU 1 00:13:11 10,9 10      
68
28 BLANC Léonie FMI 6 00:13:12 10,9 11 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
69
83 De Caestecker Jérome MSE 2 00:13:12 10,9 58   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
70
242 vernay anais FMI 7 00:13:15 10,9 12 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
71
230 savel lana FNR 1 00:13:17 10,8 13      
72
98 DUFOUR CHARLOTTE FBE 1 00:13:17 10,8 14      
73
177 michalet anthony MMI 51 00:13:20 10,8 59 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
74
58 CHARRIER JULES MBE 3 00:13:20 10,8 60 JSP CHARLIEU    
75
63 chauve noe MBE 4 00:13:21 10,8 61      
76
7 allirand oceane FCA 4 00:13:21 10,8 15 JSP OUEST STEPHANOIS    
77
233 Stenger Laurent MSE 3 00:13:23 10,7 62   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
78
198 PICAT MATHEO MMI 52 00:13:29 10,7 63 JSP CHARLIEU    
79
205 QUIBLIER TIPHANY FCA 5 00:13:33 10,6 16 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
80
123 fournel jean michel MSE 4 00:13:43 10,5 64      
81
91 doz marc MV2 2 00:13:49 10,4 65   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
82
99 DUFOUR BLANDINE FNR 2 00:13:50 10,4 17      
83
1 abrantes baptiste MMI 53 00:13:51 10,4 66 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
84
116 faure romane FMI 8 00:13:52 10,4 18 JSP SUD FOREZ    
85
20 BEGUET MAXENCE MMI 54 00:13:55 10,3 67 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
86
122 fournel gabin MBE 5 00:13:56 10,3 68      
87
13 bancillon charlotte FMI 9 00:13:58 10,3 19 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
88
197 peyronnet emma FCA 6 00:13:59 10,3 20 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
89
121 fournel sandra FSE 2 00:14:00 10,3 21   CDIS CDIS
90
45 burner pascal MSE 5 00:14:02 10,2 69   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Symphorien de Lay
91
24 BIANCHIN STEPHANNE MSE 6 00:14:10 10,2 70   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
92
104 DUPUY THEO MMI 55 00:14:15 10,1 71 JSP CHARLIEU    
93
6 Allandrieu Jean François MV2 3 00:14:15 10,1 72   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
94
93 DROUET Clarisse FMI 10 00:14:16 10,1 22 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
95
209 RAMPILLON Dominique MV2 4 00:14:19 10,1 73   Cie Est Forez Chazelles sur Lyon
96
101 DUFOUR NOLANE FBE 2 00:14:23 10 23      
97
102 dufour phillipe MV1 2 00:14:23 10 74   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
98
114 farce herve MSE 7 00:14:24 10 75   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
99
172 MEILLER ANGELIQUE FMI 11 00:14:24 10 24 JSP CHARLIEU    
100
74 collet joan MMI 56 00:14:25 10 76 JSP RENAISON    
101
62 chauve tom MBE 6 00:14:25 10 77      
102
70 CHETAIL Bernard MV2 5 00:14:30 9,9 78   Cie Sornin Le Cergne
103
81 DAURELLE MARUIS MBE 7 00:14:33 9,9 79      
104
82 DAURELLE NATHALIE FV1 1 00:14:33 9,9 25      
105
22 berlande oceane FCA 7 00:14:34 9,9 26 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
106
212 ravel gerard MV1 3 00:14:34 9,9 80      
107
108 egron jennifer FSE 3 00:14:35 9,9 27   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
108
40 BRISSAY-CHÂTRE Camille FMI 12 00:14:37 9,8 28      
109
73 CLEMENTE JORIS MBE 8 00:14:39 9,8 81 JSP CHARLIEU    
110
25 BIDAL Vanessa FV1 2 00:14:40 9,8 29      
111
134 gouilloud matthieu MBE 9 00:14:42 9,8 82      
112
906 EUSSET ENNEMOND MV2 6 00:14:43 9,8 83      
113
187 pays louis MBE 10 00:14:46 9,7 84      
114
137 gouilloud pascal MV2 7 00:14:46 9,7 85   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
115
135 gouilloud alexis MBE 11 00:14:47 9,7 86      
116
136 gouilloud pierre MSE 8 00:14:47 9,7 87   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
117
243 verron nicolas MV1 4 00:14:48 9,7 88   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
118
166 levy mathias MMI 57 00:14:49 9,7 89 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
119
247 RABAT Michel MV2 8 00:14:49 9,7 90      
120
34 BOUTTE Jacques MV2 9 00:14:52 9,7 91   CDIS CDIS
121
171 MATHEVET Adèle FMI 13 00:14:54 9,7 30 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
122
237 TARDY Yannick MSE 9 00:14:55 9,6 92      
123
141 grapotte clément MBE 12 00:14:56 9,6 93      
124
229 Sautet Franck MV1 5 00:14:56 9,6 94   Cie Sornin Charlieu
125
55 CHARLES Clément MBE 13 00:14:57 9,6 95 JSP EST FOREZ    
126
214 roche marie FCA 8 00:15:00 9,6 31 JSP SUD FOREZ    
127
193 perrette eva FMI 14 00:15:02 9,6 32 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
128
133 gomes melissa FMI 15 00:15:04 9,6 33 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
129
94 dubreuil eloise FMI 16 00:15:10 9,5 34 JSP RENAISON    
130
225 SAMIOTAKIS Jacqueline FV1 3 00:15:10 9,5 35      
131
194 petit frederic MV1 6 00:15:11 9,5 96   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
132
195 petit melodie FMI 17 00:15:11 9,5 36 JSP RENAISON    
133
188 pays samuel MV1 7 00:15:14 9,4 97   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
134
4 ahmed rabah MMI 58 00:15:14 9,4 98 JSP SUD FOREZ    
135
184 Passé Patrick MV2 10 00:15:14 9,4 99   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
136
68 chazaud hervé MV1 8 00:15:15 9,4 100   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
137
181 NEEL ELISABETH FMI 18 00:15:15 9,4 37 JSP CHARLIEU    
138
587 Badard Anthony MSE 10 00:15:17 9,4 101   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
139
178 monedero yoann MSE 11 00:15:17 9,4 102   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Pierre de Boeuf
140
32 BONNET Eva FMI 19 00:15:24 9,3 38 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
141
168 MALLARD Eliane FV1 4 00:15:27 9,3 39      
142
86 DELOUCHE-MEYER MURIEL FV1 5 00:15:31 9,3 40   CDIS CDIS
143
60 chataing cathy FSE 4 00:15:32 9,3 41      
144
84 DE PAULI PHILIPPE MV1 9 00:15:32 9,3 103   Cie Sornin Saint Denis de Cabanne
145
159 KOSCIELNY Camille FCA 9 00:15:37 9,2 42 JSP EST FOREZ    
146
180 moulin sarah FCA 10 00:15:38 9,2 43      
147
8 arcon cloée FMI 20 00:15:40 9,2 44 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
148
51 CHALOT CHRISTELLE FSE 5 00:15:42 9,2 45      
149
176 michalet david MV1 10 00:15:50 9,1 104   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
150
199 pitiot philippe MV1 11 00:15:52 9,1 105   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
151
64 chauve frederic MV1 12 00:15:55 9 106   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
152
207 RABAT FLORENCE FV1 6 00:16:00 9 46   CDIS CDIS
153
246 vray eloise FSE 6 00:16:08 8,9 47      
154
118 FILLON LUKA MMI 59 00:16:13 8,9 107 JSP CHARLIEU    
155
125 frontenaud david MV1 13 00:16:14 8,9 108   Cie Est Forez Feurs
156
11 ballat philippe MV1 14 00:16:14 8,9 109   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
157
244 vial adrien MMI 60 00:16:29 8,7 110 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
158
88 devaux caroline FV1 7 00:16:31 8,7 48      
159
155 JENESTIER Océane FMI 21 00:16:31 8,7 49 JSP EST FOREZ    
160
157 jeoffroy lucas MMI 61 00:16:36 8,7 111 JSP SUD FOREZ    
161
53 champauzac yvan MV1 15 00:16:44 8,6 112   Cie Sud Forez Saint Just Saint Rambert
162
227 SANCHEZ FIONA FNR 3 00:16:48 8,6 50      
163
228 SANCHEZ STEPHANNE MSE 12 00:16:49 8,6 113   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
164
76 couillot laurent MV1 16 00:16:51 8,5 114      
165
52 CHALOT MANON FMI 22 00:16:54 8,5 51      
166
41 Brulay Loic MSE 13 00:16:57 8,5 115   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
167
151 hulin rémi MMI 62 00:17:01 8,5 116 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
168
10 BAIGES ALAIN MV2 11 00:17:09 8,4 117   CDIS CDIS
169
901 bricogne joris MMI 63 00:17:25 8,3 118 JSP SUD FOREZ    
170
37 BRICOGNE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 12 00:17:38 8,2 119   CDIS CDIS
171
132 GIROUX Sébastien MMI 64 00:17:57 8 120 JSP EST FOREZ    
172
112 FACON ROMAIN MSE 14 00:18:12 7,9 121      
173
903 pauli justine FCA 11 00:18:16 7,9 52 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
174
66 chavalard bruno MV1 17 00:18:51 7,6 122   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Romain le Puy
175
145 Guillard Alain MV2 13 00:18:52 7,6 123   Cie Sornin Charlieu
176
186 pays marine FMI 23 00:19:06 7,5 53      
177
48 carrot flavie FMI 24 00:19:06 7,5 54      
178
499 lager denis MV2 14 00:19:33 7,4 124   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
179
89 deyssac eric MMI 65 00:19:47 7,3 125 JSP SUD FOREZ    
180
218 rougier eloise FCA 12 00:19:53 7,2 55 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
181
111 FACON ISABELLE FV1 8 00:20:22 7,1 56      
182
908 CANDORE FANNY FSE 7 00:20:26 7 57      
183
43 buliard samuel MSE 15 00:20:54 6,9 126   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
184
905 PERILLOUS EMMY FNL 1 00:22:36 6,4 58      
185
12 ballat jacqueline FV1 9 00:22:37 6,4 59      
186
190 perillous karine FSE 8 00:22:38 6,4 60