Champ. Départemental de Cross - 31/01/2015

2,4 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Section Compagnie CIS
1 119 Florian ASTRUC MMI 1 00:09:26 15,3 1 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
2 152 Idir Djeffry MMI 2 00:09:43 14,8 2 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
3 85 delorme jérémy MMI 3 00:09:44 14,8 3 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
4 220 RUBIERE Clovis MMI 4 00:09:51 14,6 4 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
5 154 januel matteo MMI 5 00:09:54 14,5 5 JSP SUD FOREZ    
6 127 GAY ANTHONY MMI 6 00:10:05 14,3 6 JSP CHARLIEU    
7 120 FOUILLET LOU FCA 1 00:10:07 14,2 1 JSP CHARLIEU    
8 173 menbre corentin MMI 7 00:10:21 13,9 7 JSP RENAISON    
9 69 chelle antoine MMI 8 00:10:35 13,6 8 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
10 72 chouvelon theo MMI 9 00:10:40 13,5 9 JSP SUD FOREZ    
11 27 BLACHON Anthony MMI 10 00:10:41 13,5 10 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
12 224 SAMIOTAKIS Serge MV2 1 00:10:43 13,4 11      
13 179 mortelier rivat sullivan MMI 11 00:10:50 13,3 12 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
14 216 rolle jocelyn MMI 12 00:10:50 13,3 13 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
15 185 PATISSIER MARION FCA 2 00:10:54 13,2 2 JSP CHARLIEU    
16 902 Bregean loic MMI 13 00:10:58 13,1 14 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
17 19 BEDEL SEBASTIEN MMI 14 00:11:02 13 15 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
18 103 DUJARDIN DIMITRI MMI 15 00:11:08 12,9 16 JSP CHARLIEU    
19 31 bongard nathan MMI 16 00:11:10 12,9 17 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
20 126 Gattet Leo MMI 17 00:11:10 12,9 18 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
21 92 dromat alexis MMI 18 00:11:11 12,9 19 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
22 30 bongard matthias MMI 19 00:11:13 12,8 20 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
23 131 GERY Maxence MMI 20 00:11:16 12,8 21 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
24 97 DUFOUR BENOIT MMI 21 00:11:16 12,8 22      
25 210 RAMPILLON Antoine MMI 22 00:11:16 12,8 23 JSP EST FOREZ    
26 334 joubert thmas MCA 1 00:11:22 12,7 24 JSP SUD FOREZ    
27 149 heyyouf bilal MMI 23 00:11:24 12,6 25 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
28 167 lyonnet erwin MMI 24 00:11:24 12,6 26 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
29 223 saint joanis loris MMI 25 00:11:26 12,6 27 JSP SUD FOREZ    
30 44 bumbolo sébastien MMI 26 00:11:32 12,5 28 JSP SUD FOREZ    
31 202 Pocholon Pierre MMI 27 00:11:45 12,3 29 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
32 47 CANCADE Julien MMI 28 00:11:45 12,2 30 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
33 61 chauve hugo MMI 29 00:11:47 12,2 31      
34 153 jacon yannis MMI 30 00:11:48 12,2 32 JSP SUD FOREZ    
35 189 PEREZ Lucille FMI 1 00:11:56 12,1 3 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
36 169 mangin benjamin MMI 31 00:11:58 12 33 JSP SUD FOREZ    
37 308 fayard loric MCA 2 00:11:58 12 34 JSP SUD FOREZ    
38 203 POINARD Julien MMI 32 00:12:02 12 35 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
39 107 DUVERNAY AXEL MMI 33 00:12:04 11,9 36 JSP CHARLIEU    
40 182 nizier louis MMI 34 00:12:06 11,9 37 JSP SUD FOREZ    
41 138 GOUTILLE Louis MMI 35 00:12:06 11,9 38 JSP EST FOREZ    
42 196 PEYRARD THEO MBE 1 00:12:16 11,7 39 JSP CHARLIEU    
43 130 GAY SYLVAIN MSE 1 00:12:25 11,6 40   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
44 9 Bachekour Matheo MMI 36 00:12:28 11,5 41 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
45 211 ravel clemence FMI 2 00:12:28 11,5 4 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
46 79 DAURELLE GASPARD MBE 2 00:12:31 11,5 42      
47 50 chabry théo MMI 37 00:12:34 11,4 43 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
48 71 Chopin Lucas MMI 38 00:12:36 11,4 44 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
49 907 PEYRONNET HERVE MV1 1 00:12:37 11,4 45   OUEST-FOREZ SAINT JEAN SOLEYMIEUX
50 23 BESSON BENJAMIN MMI 39 00:12:38 11,4 46 JSP CHARLIEU    
51 117 faure baptiste MMI 40 00:12:39 11,4 47 JSP SUD FOREZ    
52 57 CHARRETIER Louison MMI 41 00:12:39 11,4 48 JSP EST FOREZ    
53 56 CHARNAY Arthur MMI 42 00:12:39 11,4 49 JSP EST FOREZ    
54 15 BARONNIER Adrien MMI 43 00:12:41 11,4 50 JSP EST FOREZ    
55 106 Dussud Nina FMI 3 00:12:41 11,3 5      
56 174 MEYER Aurélien MMI 44 00:12:43 11,3 51      
57 148 hareau loic MMI 45 00:12:49 11,2 52 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
58 80 DAURELLE MARGOT FMI 4 00:12:51 11,2 6      
59 183 NOUVET SYLVAIN MMI 46 00:12:52 11,2 53 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
60 113 FANGET Lou-Ann FMI 5 00:12:52 11,2 7 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
61 5 ALEX JEREMY MMI 47 00:12:56 11,1 54 JSP CHARLIEU    
62 65 chavalard adrien MMI 48 00:13:02 11 55 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
63 124 Fournier Laforge Soline FCA 3 00:13:02 11 8 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
64 215 Rodriguez Yoan MMI 49 00:13:06 11 56 JSP ONDAINE HAUT FOREZ    
65 140 GRANGER MATHIEU MMI 50 00:13:07 11 57      
66 217 TRESCARTES Aurélien FSE 1 00:13:11 10,9 9      
67 191 perillous alexis FJU 1 00:13:11 10,9 10      
68 28 BLANC Léonie FMI 6 00:13:12 10,9 11 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
69 83 De Caestecker Jérome MSE 2 00:13:12 10,9 58   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
70 242 vernay anais FMI 7 00:13:15 10,9 12 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
71 230 savel lana FNR 1 00:13:17 10,8 13      
72 98 DUFOUR CHARLOTTE FBE 1 00:13:17 10,8 14      
73 177 michalet anthony MMI 51 00:13:20 10,8 59 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
74 58 CHARRIER JULES MBE 3 00:13:20 10,8 60 JSP CHARLIEU    
75 63 chauve noe MBE 4 00:13:21 10,8 61      
76 7 allirand oceane FCA 4 00:13:21 10,8 15 JSP OUEST STEPHANOIS    
77 233 Stenger Laurent MSE 3 00:13:23 10,7 62   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
78 198 PICAT MATHEO MMI 52 00:13:29 10,7 63 JSP CHARLIEU    
79 205 QUIBLIER TIPHANY FCA 5 00:13:33 10,6 16 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
80 123 fournel jean michel MSE 4 00:13:43 10,5 64      
81 91 doz marc MV2 2 00:13:49 10,4 65   Cie Gier Rive de Gier
82 99 DUFOUR BLANDINE FNR 2 00:13:50 10,4 17      
83 1 abrantes baptiste MMI 53 00:13:51 10,4 66 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
84 116 faure romane FMI 8 00:13:52 10,4 18 JSP SUD FOREZ    
85 20 BEGUET MAXENCE MMI 54 00:13:55 10,3 67 JSP SAINT CHAMOND    
86 122 fournel gabin MBE 5 00:13:56 10,3 68      
87 13 bancillon charlotte FMI 9 00:13:58 10,3 19 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
88 197 peyronnet emma FCA 6 00:13:59 10,3 20 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
89 121 fournel sandra FSE 2 00:14:00 10,3 21   CDIS CDIS
90 45 burner pascal MSE 5 00:14:02 10,2 69   Cie Gorges de la Loire Saint Symphorien de Lay
91 24 BIANCHIN STEPHANNE MSE 6 00:14:10 10,2 70   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
92 104 DUPUY THEO MMI 55 00:14:15 10,1 71 JSP CHARLIEU    
93 6 Allandrieu Jean François MV2 3 00:14:15 10,1 72   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
94 93 DROUET Clarisse FMI 10 00:14:16 10,1 22 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
95 209 RAMPILLON Dominique MV2 4 00:14:19 10,1 73   Cie Est Forez Chazelles sur Lyon
96 101 DUFOUR NOLANE FBE 2 00:14:23 10 23      
97 102 dufour phillipe MV1 2 00:14:23 10 74   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
98 114 farce herve MSE 7 00:14:24 10 75   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
99 172 MEILLER ANGELIQUE FMI 11 00:14:24 10 24 JSP CHARLIEU    
100 74 collet joan MMI 56 00:14:25 10 76 JSP RENAISON    
101 62 chauve tom MBE 6 00:14:25 10 77      
102 70 CHETAIL Bernard MV2 5 00:14:30 9,9 78   Cie Sornin Le Cergne
103 81 DAURELLE MARUIS MBE 7 00:14:33 9,9 79      
104 82 DAURELLE NATHALIE FV1 1 00:14:33 9,9 25      
105 22 berlande oceane FCA 7 00:14:34 9,9 26 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
106 212 ravel gerard MV1 3 00:14:34 9,9 80      
107 108 egron jennifer FSE 3 00:14:35 9,9 27   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
108 40 BRISSAY-CHÂTRE Camille FMI 12 00:14:37 9,8 28      
109 73 CLEMENTE JORIS MBE 8 00:14:39 9,8 81 JSP CHARLIEU    
110 25 BIDAL Vanessa FV1 2 00:14:40 9,8 29      
111 134 gouilloud matthieu MBE 9 00:14:42 9,8 82      
112 906 EUSSET ENNEMOND MV2 6 00:14:43 9,8 83      
113 187 pays louis MBE 10 00:14:46 9,7 84      
114 137 gouilloud pascal MV2 7 00:14:46 9,7 85   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
115 135 gouilloud alexis MBE 11 00:14:47 9,7 86      
116 136 gouilloud pierre MSE 8 00:14:47 9,7 87   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
117 243 verron nicolas MV1 4 00:14:48 9,7 88   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
118 166 levy mathias MMI 57 00:14:49 9,7 89 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
119 247 RABAT Michel MV2 8 00:14:49 9,7 90      
120 34 BOUTTE Jacques MV2 9 00:14:52 9,7 91   CDIS CDIS
121 171 MATHEVET Adèle FMI 13 00:14:54 9,7 30 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
122 237 TARDY Yannick MSE 9 00:14:55 9,6 92      
123 141 grapotte clément MBE 12 00:14:56 9,6 93      
124 229 Sautet Franck MV1 5 00:14:56 9,6 94   Cie Sornin Charlieu
125 55 CHARLES Clément MBE 13 00:14:57 9,6 95 JSP EST FOREZ    
126 214 roche marie FCA 8 00:15:00 9,6 31 JSP SUD FOREZ    
127 193 perrette eva FMI 14 00:15:02 9,6 32 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
128 133 gomes melissa FMI 15 00:15:04 9,6 33 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
129 94 dubreuil eloise FMI 16 00:15:10 9,5 34 JSP RENAISON    
130 225 SAMIOTAKIS Jacqueline FV1 3 00:15:10 9,5 35      
131 194 petit frederic MV1 6 00:15:11 9,5 96   Cie Roannaise Cordelle
132 195 petit melodie FMI 17 00:15:11 9,5 36 JSP RENAISON    
133 188 pays samuel MV1 7 00:15:14 9,4 97   Cie Nord Stéphanois Saint Jean Bonnefonds
134 4 ahmed rabah MMI 58 00:15:14 9,4 98 JSP SUD FOREZ    
135 184 Passé Patrick MV2 10 00:15:14 9,4 99   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
136 68 chazaud hervé MV1 8 00:15:15 9,4 100   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
137 181 NEEL ELISABETH FMI 18 00:15:15 9,4 37 JSP CHARLIEU    
138 587 Badard Anthony MSE 10 00:15:17 9,4 101   Cie Sud Forez Sury le Comtal
139 178 monedero yoann MSE 11 00:15:17 9,4 102   Cie Pilat Sud Saint Pierre de Boeuf
140 32 BONNET Eva FMI 19 00:15:24 9,3 38 JSP CANTON BOURG ARGENTAL    
141 168 MALLARD Eliane FV1 4 00:15:27 9,3 39      
142 86 DELOUCHE-MEYER MURIEL FV1 5 00:15:31 9,3 40   CDIS CDIS
143 60 chataing cathy FSE 4 00:15:32 9,3 41      
144 84 DE PAULI PHILIPPE MV1 9 00:15:32 9,3 103   Cie Sornin Saint Denis de Cabanne
145 159 KOSCIELNY Camille FCA 9 00:15:37 9,2 42 JSP EST FOREZ    
146 180 moulin sarah FCA 10 00:15:38 9,2 43      
147 8 arcon cloée FMI 20 00:15:40 9,2 44 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
148 51 CHALOT CHRISTELLE FSE 5 00:15:42 9,2 45      
149 176 michalet david MV1 10 00:15:50 9,1 104   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
150 199 pitiot philippe MV1 11 00:15:52 9,1 105   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
151 64 chauve frederic MV1 12 00:15:55 9 106   Cie Gier Vallée du Gier
152 207 RABAT FLORENCE FV1 6 00:16:00 9 46   CDIS CDIS
153 246 vray eloise FSE 6 00:16:08 8,9 47      
154 118 FILLON LUKA MMI 59 00:16:13 8,9 107 JSP CHARLIEU    
155 125 frontenaud david MV1 13 00:16:14 8,9 108   Cie Est Forez Feurs
156 11 ballat philippe MV1 14 00:16:14 8,9 109   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
157 244 vial adrien MMI 60 00:16:29 8,7 110 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
158 88 devaux caroline FV1 7 00:16:31 8,7 48      
159 155 JENESTIER Océane FMI 21 00:16:31 8,7 49 JSP EST FOREZ    
160 157 jeoffroy lucas MMI 61 00:16:36 8,7 111 JSP SUD FOREZ    
161 53 champauzac yvan MV1 15 00:16:44 8,6 112   Cie Sud Forez Saint Just Saint Rambert
162 227 SANCHEZ FIONA FNR 3 00:16:48 8,6 50      
163 228 SANCHEZ STEPHANNE MSE 12 00:16:49 8,6 113   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Usson en Forez
164 76 couillot laurent MV1 16 00:16:51 8,5 114      
165 52 CHALOT MANON FMI 22 00:16:54 8,5 51      
166 41 Brulay Loic MSE 13 00:16:57 8,5 115   Cie Sornin Belmont de la Loire
167 151 hulin rémi MMI 62 00:17:01 8,5 116 JSP GORGES DE LA LOIRE    
168 10 BAIGES ALAIN MV2 11 00:17:09 8,4 117   CDIS CDIS
169 901 bricogne joris MMI 63 00:17:25 8,3 118 JSP SUD FOREZ    
170 37 BRICOGNE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 12 00:17:38 8,2 119   CDIS CDIS
171 132 GIROUX Sébastien MMI 64 00:17:57 8 120 JSP EST FOREZ    
172 112 FACON ROMAIN MSE 14 00:18:12 7,9 121      
173 903 pauli justine FCA 11 00:18:16 7,9 52 JSP SAINT PIERRE DE BOEUF-CHAVANAY    
174 66 chavalard bruno MV1 17 00:18:51 7,6 122   Cie Ouest Forez Saint Romain le Puy
175 145 Guillard Alain MV2 13 00:18:52 7,6 123   Cie Sornin Charlieu
176 186 pays marine FMI 23 00:19:06 7,5 53      
177 48 carrot flavie FMI 24 00:19:06 7,5 54      
178 499 lager denis MV2 14 00:19:33 7,4 124   Cie Ondaine Haut Forez Saint Bonnet - Saint Nizier
179 89 deyssac eric MMI 65 00:19:47 7,3 125 JSP SUD FOREZ    
180 218 rougier eloise FCA 12 00:19:53 7,2 55 JSP OUEST FOREZ    
181 111 FACON ISABELLE FV1 8 00:20:22 7,1 56      
182 908 CANDORE FANNY FSE 7 00:20:26 7 57      
183 43 buliard samuel MSE 15 00:20:54 6,9 126   Cie Ouest Forez Montbrison
184 905 PERILLOUS EMMY FNL 1 00:22:36 6,4 58      
185 12 ballat jacqueline FV1 9 00:22:37 6,4 59      
186 190 perillous karine FSE 8 00:22:38 6,4 60