Marathon du Cognac - 14/11/2015

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps inter Pl inter TPS REEL
1
284 PRIOUX EMMANUEL MV1 1 G2A 02:36:43 16,2 1 01:00:18 4 02:37:07
2
1 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 2 STADE MONTOIS 02:40:49 15,7 2 01:00:27 5 02:40:34
3
72 SABOURIN XAVIER MV1 3   02:41:11 15,7 3 00:59:13 2 02:41:34
4
47 BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 1 JARNAC ATHLE 02:45:53 15,3 4 01:05:02 9 02:45:38
5
314 RENOUF VINCENT MSE 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:46:59 15,2 5 01:02:02 6 02:47:00
6
3 KREBS YOANN MSE 2 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:48:04 15,1 6 01:05:02 10 02:47:49
7
422 IZORE FREDERIC MV1 4   02:50:39 14,8 7 01:02:58 7 02:50:37
8
340 YONNET GUILLAUME MSE 3 ATHÉLTIC CLUB ANGÉRIEN 02:51:07 14,8 8 01:04:14 8 02:51:06
9
356 BAILLET JEROME MV1 5 TRI LESPARRE 02:52:30 14,7 9 01:08:02 16 02:52:15
10
81 LIBERT THIERRY MV1 6 ETENGHIEN 02:53:55 14,6 10 01:07:42 15 02:53:46
11
361 PIOT LAURENT MV1 7 G2A 02:54:38 14,5 11 01:08:12 17 02:56:47
12
426 VIGNAUD FREDERIC MV2 2 ALBS 02:56:09 14,4 12 01:07:31 14 02:56:07
13
339 PETIT HERVÉ MV1 8 ALBS 02:57:58 14,2 13 01:07:07 12 02:57:57
14
22 EMMANUEL PHILLIPE MV1 9 LA VAILLANTE 02:59:11 14,1 14 01:07:15 13 02:58:43
15
405 REGRENIL STEPHANE MV2 3 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:59:17 14,1 15 01:06:39 11 02:59:02
16
20 ARPIN VINCENT MSE 4 NON LICENCIE 03:00:23 14,0 16 01:09:44 19 02:59:58
17
346 FOUCHÉ RODOLPHE MV1 10   03:01:18 14,0 17 01:11:43 28 03:01:16
18
375 PAVOINE BRUNO MV1 11 ACPRG 03:01:21 14,0 18 01:08:13 18 03:01:16
19
348 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV1 12   03:02:21 13,9 19 01:10:35 23 03:01:49
20
201 HOCQUARD THOMAS MSE 5 S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE 03:02:35 13,9 20 01:12:44 31 03:02:14
21
2 KEMPF CECILE FSE 1   03:03:00 13,8 1 01:11:42 26 03:02:30
22
376 VAUCHER DAVID MV1 13   03:03:01 13,8 21 01:11:43 27 03:02:31
23
99 VEILLARD LOIC MV2 4   03:08:07 13,5 22 01:10:31 21 03:07:53
24
306 DUMONT PATRICE MSE 6   03:09:36 13,4 23 01:11:50 30 03:09:30
25
388 LE HOUEROU FRANCOIS MSE 7 RUNNING NATURE 16 03:10:05 13,3 24 01:13:55 39 03:09:36
26
46 CAUMEL MICHEL MV3 1 RCA ARPAJON 03:10:16 13,3 25 01:12:54 33 03:10:02
27
293 PERROT THOMAS MSE 8   03:10:49 13,3 26 01:13:56 40 03:10:46
28
443 PONTHUS STEPHANIE FV1 1   03:11:03 13,3 2 01:14:33 47 03:11:02
29
4 AUBREE IRENE FV1 2 CA PLASSAC 03:11:22 13,2 3 01:14:07 43 03:10:56
30
59 ANTOINE MICHEL MV2 5   03:11:31 13,2 27 01:14:08 45 03:11:16
31
5 ANTOINE QUENTIN MSE 9 DIJON TRIATHLON 03:11:32 13,2 28 01:14:08 44 03:11:17
32
172 PRAUD JEAN MICHEL MV3 2 ANCENIS 03:12:19 13,2 29 01:14:06 42 03:12:10
33
9 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 6 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 03:12:51 13,1 30 01:15:17 50 03:12:18
34
139 PEDARD GUILLAUME MSE 10   03:13:54 13,1 31 01:16:00 51 03:13:29
35
140 PEDARD THIBAUD MSE 11   03:14:32 13,0 32 01:16:01 53 03:14:05
36
205 SORTON CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   03:14:33 13,0 33 01:15:10 49 03:14:21
37
432 THEBAUD SYLVAIN MSE 12   03:14:45 13,0 34 01:13:07 36 03:14:25
38
387 RODRIGUES ALBERT MV1 15   03:14:51 13,0 35 01:18:45 63 03:14:21
39
350 CHARTIER JOËL MV2 7 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:15:02 13,0 36 01:10:32 22 03:14:58
40
385 GUILLON PHILIPPE MV2 8   03:15:30 12,9 37 01:13:44 37 03:15:16
41
334 CLAUSTRAT PASCAL MV1 16 SEMIDELAPOMME.FR 03:16:31 12,9 38 01:15:05 48 03:15:58
42
213 SALON GILLES MV1 17 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:16:36 12,9 39 01:18:10 59 03:16:29
43
39 DESLANDES HERVÉ MV2 9 COGNAC AC 03:17:25 12,8 40 01:12:47 32 03:17:23
44
333 GUYON LAURENT MV1 18   03:17:33 12,8 41 01:19:33 70 03:16:51
45
89 CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN MV1 19   03:17:43 12,8 42 01:16:01 52 03:17:31
46
434 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 20 / 03:18:30 12,8 43 01:14:00 41 03:18:22
47
248 RENAUD LAURENT MV1 21 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 03:18:31 12,8 44 01:10:31 20 03:18:07
48
329 MOUNIER SERGE MV2 10   03:18:33 12,8 45 01:13:03 35 03:18:18
49
66 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 22   03:18:37 12,7 46 01:18:11 60 03:17:55
50
294 RANJON MATHIEU MV1 23 semidelapomme.fr 03:18:40 12,7 47 01:16:39 57 03:18:06
51
263 GAILLOT HUGUES MV1 24 SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:19:04 12,7 48 01:14:33 46 03:18:57
52
178 LEROUX MICHAEL MSE 13 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D ANCENIS 03:19:50 12,7 49 01:11:29 24 03:19:44
53
249 HERVE RÉNALD MV1 25 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 03:19:55 12,7 50 01:20:09 74 03:19:40
54
308 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 11 ACP 03:20:26 12,6 51 01:12:55 34 03:20:11
55
273 VERT-PRE OLIVIER MV1 26   03:20:43 12,6 52 01:20:26 77 03:19:50
56
399 PERDRIAU JÉRÔME MV1 27   03:21:27 12,6 53 01:21:02 81 03:20:42
57
7 OLIVIER LUDOVIC MSE 14 RUNNING NATURE 16 03:21:46 12,5 54 01:13:51 38 03:21:18
58
11 KUEPPER LUKAS MV2 12 AACHEN 03:21:53 12,5 55 01:19:24 68 03:21:33
59
305 COLMAR SYLVAIN MV2 13   03:24:24 12,4 56 01:21:51 90 03:24:09
60
221 BUISSON PATRICE MV1 28 LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAULLIAC 03:24:28 12,4 57 01:19:10 66 03:24:15
61
423 ARRIVÉ RÉGIS MV2 14 ECA17 03:24:43 12,4 58 01:18:57 65 03:24:38
62
260 MASSUE JEAN MICHEL MV1 29 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 03:25:29 12,3 59 01:21:34 83 03:25:07
63
425 BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC MV2 15 USA AIGREFEUILLE 03:26:22 12,3 60 01:18:01 58 03:25:42
64
320 CAJEAN PHILIPPE MV1 30 REDERIEN CAP SIZUN 03:26:24 12,3 61 01:18:36 61 03:26:01
65
430 GAUTHIER YOANN MSE 15 RMA 03:26:25 12,3 62 01:18:40 62 03:25:35
66
325 CHARPENTIER JÉRÔME MV2 16 SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:26:39 12,3 63 01:22:46 97 03:25:50
67
169 JOUANNE MARIE CLOTILDE FV1 3 LCBO 03:26:45 12,2 4 01:19:53 73 03:26:30
68
436 VALES JEROME MSE 16 BRUGES RESPIRE 03:27:02 12,2 64 01:16:38 56 03:26:47
69
303 BOUROLLEAU GERARD MV2 17 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 03:27:06 12,2 65 01:22:45 96 03:26:02
70
14 RENARD MARIA FV1 4   03:27:10 12,2 5 01:23:19 102 03:26:55
71
115 WEBER JACKY MV1 31 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 03:27:15 12,2 66 01:21:34 84 03:27:00
72
222 TERMINET CYRIL MSE 17 LOUVET ASSURANCES 03:27:42 12,2 67 01:11:43 29 03:27:27
73
363 COURET LAURENT MV1 32   03:28:11 12,2 68 01:19:50 71 03:29:56
74
211 RAUTUREAU NICOLAS MV1 33   03:28:39 12,1 69 01:21:27 82 03:28:09
75
191 BANCHEREAU FRANCIS MV2 18 CA PLASSAC 03:30:17 12,0 70 01:22:50 99 03:29:56
76
291 VERSABEAU STEPHANE MV1 34   03:30:25 12,0 71 01:21:37 86 03:30:06
77
421 BORDRON FRANCKIE MV1 35   03:31:07 12,0 72 01:20:23 76 03:30:52
78
358 RATAUD LUC MSE 18   03:31:12 12,0 73 01:23:20 103 03:30:26
79
234 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FV1 5 COGNAC AC 03:31:35 12,0 6 01:20:22 75 03:31:30
80
60 DUMOULIN XAVIER MSE 19   03:31:44 12,0 74 01:23:36 107 03:31:39
81
271 JOLY VINCENT MV2 19 XMEN 03:32:03 11,9 75 01:24:39 116 03:31:33
82
416 FERREIRA ESTELLE FSE 2   03:32:50 11,9 7 01:19:52 72 03:32:38
83
321 BARRETEAU DIDIER MV1 36   03:33:32 11,9 76 01:25:56 132 03:33:17
84
276 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FV1 6 CMO BASSENS 03:33:47 11,8 8 01:23:00 101 03:33:32
85
456 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV3 3 CASTELSHRRHSI 03:33:56 11,8 77 01:26:39 142 03:33:31
86
6 PEYROT BEATRICE FV1 7   03:33:58 11,8 9 01:21:42 87 03:33:43
87
372 GOUZE MATTHIEU MSE 20   03:34:16 11,8 78 00:57:06 1 03:34:17
88
268 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 21   03:34:17 11,8 79 01:16:26 55 03:33:47
89
362 DUPIC PHILIPPE MV2 20   03:34:44 11,8 80 01:25:50 131 03:33:32
90
315 LARDOUX AXEL MV1 37 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:34:45 11,8 81 01:18:50 64 03:34:08
91
374 CHARDIN ERIC MV2 21 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:34:50 11,8 82 01:24:46 117 03:34:00
92
150 FORILLERE LOUISE FV1 8 SPORT2000 03:34:55 11,8 10 01:25:58 135 03:34:30
93
330 NOMPEX PASCAL MV1 38   03:34:59 11,8 83 01:25:56 133 03:34:49
94
156 ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   03:35:02 11,8 84 01:24:36 114 03:34:36
95
428 PARCQ FABRICE MV2 22   03:35:38 11,7 85 01:22:07 92 03:35:31
96
379 ROBIN LAURENT MV1 40 JARNAC ATHLE 03:35:53 11,7 86 01:26:53 145 03:35:15
97
378 ROBIN PIERRE MV1 41 JARNAC ATHLE 03:35:53 11,7 87 01:27:03 148 03:34:33
98
327 NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 BASE AERIENNE 709 03:36:04 11,7 88 01:19:24 69 03:35:54
99
226 AUGERAUD CYRIL MV1 43   03:36:39 11,7 89 01:16:13 54 03:36:24
100
158 LEGOUX PIERRE MSE 22   03:36:47 11,7 90 01:27:58 157 03:36:09
101
23 HUON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 44 LA VAILLANTE 03:36:49 11,7 91 01:24:56 121 03:36:05
102
112 PARENT BENOIT MSE 23   03:36:51 11,7 92 01:21:36 85 03:36:24
103
126 MONTFORT HERVE MV2 23   03:37:43 11,6 93 01:23:26 104 03:37:19
104
352 RIGAL CYRILLE MSE 24 MARATHON DU MÉDOC 03:38:26 11,6 94 01:23:36 106 03:38:21
105
75 COLZY HERVÉ MV3 4   03:38:33 11,6 95 01:24:35 113 03:37:58
106
302 ABDI NIDAL MSE 25   03:39:03 11,6 96 01:24:51 119 03:38:48
107
255 GUYON-DEVAIRE NATHALIE FV2 1   03:39:16 11,5 11 01:25:58 134 03:39:02
108
403 VAUTIER BENOIT MV1 45   03:39:17 11,5 97 01:22:49 98 03:38:54
109
295 MARCHAND XAVIER MV2 24   03:40:08 11,5 98 01:27:04 150 03:39:51
110
337 CROSLAND PAUL MV2 25 LEROY SOMER 03:40:18 11,5 99 01:24:08 111 03:39:49
111
163 MOREAU CEDRIC MSE 26   03:40:37 11,5 100 01:22:45 95 03:40:36
112
42 DROUINEAU LUDOVIC MSE 27 ASCIG 03:40:46 11,5 101 01:25:48 128 03:40:36
113
414 DI NISI LUDOVIC MSE 28 JSCK 03:40:58 11,5 102 01:26:49 143 03:39:13
114
259 MIALHE CLAUDE MV2 26 RUNNING NATURE 16 03:41:25 11,4 103 01:24:56 120 03:40:13
115
386 MAZIERE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 27 ECA 17 03:41:49 11,4 104 01:21:48 89 03:41:32
116
209 HELIAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 46 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 03:41:49 11,4 105 01:19:16 67 03:41:38
117
266 RULLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 28   03:41:57 11,4 106 01:24:37 115 03:41:15
118
116 GOMBEAU BRUNO MV1 47 COGNAC AC 03:42:36 11,4 107 01:27:03 149 03:41:15
119
365 ROZE THIERRY MV1 48 AS ROTO SPORT 03:42:44 11,4 108 01:32:59 215 03:42:29
120
345 ESTIVALS JOEL MV3 5   03:43:36 11,3 109 01:29:14 165 03:42:34
121
335 GUERY ERIC MV1 49   03:43:38 11,3 110 01:30:23 177 03:43:00
122
408 GUILLEMET FRANCIS MV2 29 CASC NIORT 03:43:38 11,3 111 01:25:26 122 03:42:18
123
440 BROCHET GRÉGORY MSE 29   03:44:04 11,3 112 01:28:03 158 03:42:20
124
290 TURPIN LAURENT MV2 30   03:44:11 11,3 113 01:24:50 118 03:43:54
125
448 MOREAU JEROME MV1 50   03:44:32 11,3 114 01:22:44 94 03:44:11
126
360 BARREAU YANNIS MV1 51   03:44:35 11,3 115 01:25:49 129 03:44:30
127
377 ROUX LAETITIA FV1 9 JARNAC ATHLE 03:45:20 11,2 12 01:20:55 79 03:45:10
128
450 BACCHI GILLES MV3 6   03:45:34 11,2 116 01:29:15 168 03:45:07
129
427 PERINA RAYMOND MV1 52   03:46:27 11,2 117 01:31:10 185 03:45:15
130
10 ARNAULT STEEVE MSE 30 FOULÉE RENÉ CAILLIE 03:47:15 11,1 118 01:21:45 88 03:46:22
131
175 LE VERGE GILBERT MV1 53 QUIMPER FOOTING 03:47:41 11,1 119 01:30:09 173 03:46:55
132
241 SEILLÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 54   03:47:41 11,1 120 01:23:54 110 03:47:02
133
214 JORZICK UWE MV3 7   03:47:43 11,1 121 01:30:19 174 03:46:43
134
8 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1   03:47:46 11,1 13 01:22:58 100 03:47:44
135
418 LACOMBE YVES MV2 31   03:48:24 11,1 122 01:29:53 171 03:47:02
136
197 GABORIT FABRICE MV1 55 ABV POUZAUGES 03:48:28 11,1 123 01:31:11 187 03:47:02
137
417 LAGARDE REGIS MV1 56   03:48:46 11,1 124 01:31:51 198 03:48:02
138
229 OSTINS CHRISTOPHE MV2 32 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:48:50 11,1 125 01:28:05 160 03:48:35
139
111 MEUNIER FABRICE MV1 57   03:48:53 11,1 126 01:29:14 166 03:48:38
140
104 GALLON MORGAN MSE 31   03:48:53 11,1 127 01:29:15 167 03:48:42
141
392 DE OLIVEIRA DAVID MSE 32   03:49:02 11,1 128 01:23:45 108 03:47:48
142
455 GUILGAULT VINCENT MV2 33 FAFANE CLUB BAND 03:49:41 11,0 129 01:31:09 184 03:49:03
143
101 MARTIN REGIS MV1 58 CDLC 03:49:41 11,0 130 01:31:53 200 03:48:22
144
204 VILLATTE PATRICK MV2 34 ABV POUZAUGES 03:49:50 11,0 131 01:26:27 138 03:49:35
145
21 BERNARD BRUNO MV2 35 CE SEMITAN 03:50:05 11,0 132 01:31:38 195 03:49:18
146
322 GOURDIN ERIC MV2 36 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 03:50:08 11,0 133 01:26:01 136 03:49:29
147
127 CHARRET CHRISTELLE FV1 10   03:50:09 11,0 14 01:34:21 226 03:49:54
148
373 BOIRON SOPHIE FV2 2 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:50:24 11,0 15 01:29:32 170 03:49:40
149
309 GAUDIN DIDIER MV2 37   03:50:34 11,0 134 01:22:07 93 03:50:13
150
384 BRICOU ALAIN MV1 59   03:50:44 11,0 135 01:27:12 152 03:50:29
151
287 PEREIRA ANTONIO MV1 60 TEAM MLK SPORT 03:50:44 11,0 136 01:22:06 91 03:50:14
152
278 BONIFACE BERTRAND MV1 61   03:50:56 11,0 137 01:27:54 155 03:50:41
153
449 MASSOL THIERRY MV1 62 CHARENTE LIBRE 03:51:31 10,9 138 01:32:04 204 03:51:16
154
349 PLACAIS DELPHINE FV1 11 SEMITAN 03:52:25 10,9 16 01:27:42 154 03:51:40
155
49 BEYSSAC SYLVIE FV2 3 RCA ARPAJON 03:52:29 10,9 17 01:25:45 126 03:52:16
156
371 MOURIGUE ALEXANDRE MSE 33   03:52:55 10,9 139 01:31:55 201 03:52:48
157
323 FOUQUES ROBERT MV2 38   03:52:56 10,9 140 01:26:28 139 03:52:15
158
155 FEUNTEUN JEAN-YVES MV1 63   03:53:07 10,9 141 01:26:31 140 03:52:03
159
220 PETRY RAYMOND MV3 8 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 03:53:08 10,9 142 01:27:10 151 03:52:53
160
70 DUBOIS VINCENT MSE 34 INFOSPORT LOIRET 03:54:11 10,8 143 01:32:01 203 03:53:56
161
237 DURAND DOMINIQUE MV3 9 AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 03:54:17 10,8 144 01:29:16 169 03:54:01
162
212 PERRAULT DAVY MV1 64 AMANLIS 03:54:45 10,8 145 01:31:51 197 03:54:11
163
157 VIEUBLE RICHARD MV1 65   03:54:46 10,8 146 01:31:38 193 03:54:12
164
359 LAVERGNE PASCAL MV1 66   03:55:15 10,8 147 01:30:26 179 03:55:00
165
154 DORGNY MICHEL MV3 10 AS VERBERIE 03:55:37 10,7 148 01:20:40 78 03:55:15
166
182 LAGARDE EMMANUEL MV1 67   03:55:38 10,7 149 01:28:04 159 03:53:35
167
256 CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 39   03:55:41 10,7 150 01:31:20 189 03:55:18
168
253 GUILLEN ALAIN MV3 11   03:56:30 10,7 151 01:23:48 109 03:56:15
169
69 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV3 2   03:56:44 10,7 18 01:31:39 196 03:56:01
170
132 HIPEAUX RENE MV2 40 RUN ACCUEIL 03:56:44 10,7 152 01:32:34 211 03:56:29
171
29 ALAPETITE BRUNO MV1 68 BIRLOU TEAM 03:57:24 10,7 153 01:32:06 205 03:57:04
172
406 LE BORGNE HUBERT MV2 41   03:57:27 10,7 154 01:30:22 176 03:57:17
173
13 POTIRON YOANN MSE 35   03:57:51 10,6 155 01:30:39 182 03:57:08
174
409 VIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 69   03:57:51 10,6 156 01:36:03 254 03:55:51
175
114 BOUWHUIS THÉO MV1 70 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 03:57:59 10,6 157 01:33:23 216 03:57:16
176
118 POULAIN JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 71 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 03:57:59 10,6 158 01:33:23 217 03:57:16
177
299 HUET PHILIPPE MV1 72 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 03:57:59 10,6 159 01:33:24 218 03:57:16
178
193 ROBUCHON YANN MV1 73 ABV POUZAUGES 03:58:00 10,6 160 01:31:11 186 03:56:37
179
227 CAMBORIEUX PHILIPPE MV1 74   03:58:07 10,6 161 01:25:26 123 03:57:58
180
152 CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL MSE 36 RUNNING NATURE 16 03:58:13 10,6 162 01:26:51 144 03:57:58
181
124 BUSSIER JACKY MV2 42 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 03:58:14 10,6 163 01:33:25 219 03:56:33
182
402 TISSANDIE FABRICE MV1 75 ESCA SAINT MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:58:15 10,6 164 01:30:07 172 03:56:55
183
401 CHALIGNÉ THIBAUT MV1 76 LES FOULÉES CÉLESTINES 03:58:19 10,6 165 01:31:03 183 03:58:04
184
312 MEISSONNIER GILLES MV2 43   03:58:21 10,6 166 01:31:38 194 03:57:50
185
85 GAUDIN MICHAËL MSE 37   03:58:24 10,6 167 01:36:26 255 03:57:02
186
24 TANGUY VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 LA VAILLANTE 03:58:57 10,6 19 01:31:16 188 03:58:13
187
62 MONTSERAT DANIEL MV2 44 RCA ARPAJON 03:59:03 10,6 168 01:25:45 125 03:58:49
188
347 WITTERSHEIM FREDERIC MV1 77   04:00:14 10,5 169 01:37:28 265 03:58:13
189
317 LIAIGRE FREDERIC MV1 78   04:00:30 10,5 170 01:35:10 238 03:59:13
190
395 MORIN EMMANUEL MV1 79   04:00:31 10,5 171 01:35:10 239 03:59:13
191
366 ENAUD GAËL MSE 38   04:00:39 10,5 172 01:35:25 243 03:59:23
192
364 DESTRIAU FRANÇOIS MSE 39   04:00:40 10,5 173 01:35:34 246 03:59:24
193
170 SCHIESER JEROME MV1 80   04:00:49 10,5 174 01:32:22 207 04:00:34
194
18 JULIENNE OLIVIER MV2 45   04:00:51 10,5 175 01:37:09 262 03:59:14
195
313 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV4 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:01:00 10,5 176 01:28:59 162 04:00:47
196
310 RABAUD SÉBASTIEN MV1 81   04:01:34 10,5 177 01:26:34 141 04:01:28
197
357 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 40   04:01:49 10,5 178 01:36:02 252 04:01:03
198
254 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 46 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:01:52 10,5 179 01:36:02 253 04:01:05
199
151 FARGES FRED MV2 47   04:02:49 10,4 180 01:39:58 287 04:01:39
200
179 HUBERT THIERRY MV2 48   04:03:25 10,4 181 01:36:34 257 04:03:10
201
367 GIMONDO CATHY FV1 12 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 04:03:41 10,4 20 01:38:01 272 04:02:52
202
133 PRINGALLE XAVIER MV1 82 RUN ACCUEIL 04:03:47 10,4 182 01:32:32 210 04:02:39
203
184 WIBER LAETITIA FSE 3   04:04:11 10,4 21 01:41:08 297 04:02:30
204
109 HIVERT CHRISTIAN MV2 49 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 04:04:22 10,4 183 01:36:27 256 04:04:05
205
341 GODARD PHILIPPE MV2 50   04:04:56 10,3 184 01:32:35 212 04:03:51
206
242 GAIGNEROT XAVIER MV1 83   04:05:57 10,3 185 01:27:40 153 04:04:30
207
207 CLAUDE YANN MSE 41   04:05:58 10,3 186 01:27:55 156 04:05:17
208
168 POURET ETIENNE MSE 42   04:06:03 10,3 187 01:30:24 178 04:05:10
209
331 COURTOIS FREDERIC MV1 84   04:06:31 10,3 188 01:29:13 164 04:04:58
210
145 WINDELS BERNARD MV2 51 IRUN@WATERLOO 04:06:36 10,3 189 01:30:20 175 04:05:17
211
162 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 85   04:06:51 10,3 190 01:25:46 127 04:06:40
212
336 LAMY PIERRE MSE 43   04:06:57 10,3 191 01:32:21 206 04:06:43
213
90 PETIT PASCAL MV1 86   04:07:04 10,2 192 01:31:21 190 04:06:46
214
108 THEBAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 52   04:07:28 10,2 193 01:35:48 250 04:06:41
215
113 CORBES SYLVIE FV1 13 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 04:07:37 10,2 22 01:35:04 236 04:06:53
216
117 CORBES CATHERINE FSE 4 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 04:07:39 10,2 23 01:35:04 237 04:06:54
217
79 BERTHELOT MARIE-FRANÇOISE FV3 3 SPIRIDON 04:07:45 10,2 24 01:35:35 247 04:06:26
218
224 AHSAN MAHMUDUL MV3 12 SPIRIDON 16 04:07:50 10,2 194 01:31:58 202 04:07:06
219
228 ARCOUET VÉRONIQUE FV1 14   04:07:54 10,2 25 01:34:26 227 04:06:57
220
181 PERAULT FRANCIS MV3 13 LES CHABICHOUS 04:07:54 10,2 195 01:36:35 258 04:06:57
221
288 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 87   04:08:48 10,2 196 01:35:34 245 04:07:58
222
19 JULIENNE DENIS MV1 88   04:08:52 10,2 197 01:37:08 261 04:07:18
223
51 GUILLET MICKAEL MV1 89 RCA ARPAJON 04:09:20 10,2 198 01:31:52 199 04:08:08
224
173 GIRAUD VANESSA FSE 5 LES 12-14 NIORT 04:09:21 10,2 26 01:34:31 229 04:07:31
225
137 REGNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 53 12-14 NIORT 04:09:21 10,2 199 01:34:32 231 04:09:17
226
16 DOURLENS ALBERTI PASCAL MV1 90   04:09:21 10,2 200 01:34:32 230 04:09:06
227
457 GOREAU JEAN MV4 2 ENTENTE SEVRE 04:10:06 10,1 201 01:38:16 276 04:09:00
228
65 FRADET CHRISTOPHE MV2 54   04:10:17 10,1 202 01:38:36 280 04:09:51
229
232 MAYEUR SYLVIE FV1 15 AC ST PALAIS 04:10:25 10,1 27 01:34:52 234 04:09:27
230
231 BRISSON STÉPHANE MV1 91   04:10:52 10,1 203 01:25:35 124 04:09:31
231
88 AUBOUIN MARC MV2 55   04:11:31 10,1 204 01:20:56 80 04:11:23
232
400 LEVEAU STÉPHANE MV1 92   04:11:56 10,0 205 01:33:43 222 04:11:13
233
369 SERRA PAUL SERGE MV1 93   04:11:56 10,0 206 01:31:36 192 04:11:41
234
326 CHEVRIER FABRICE MV1 94   04:12:26 10,0 207 01:23:35 105 04:12:11
235
107 COURIVAUD BERNARD MV3 14   04:12:32 10,0 208 01:37:49 270 04:11:11
236
61 BRUNETEAU JEAN-PIERRE MV2 56 MILLE PATTES SURGERES 04:12:58 10,0 209 01:25:50 130 04:12:43
237
343 PELLETAN SEBASTIEN MSE 44   04:13:09 10,0 210 01:27:02 147 04:12:48
238
192 FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE MV2 57 AS LES CIGOGNES 04:13:26 10,0 211 01:35:10 240 04:12:14
239
129 BONNET ERIC MV1 95 POMPIERS DE SAINTES 04:13:28 10,0 212 01:30:34 181 04:13:27
240
439 FITUQUE FIFI MV2 58   04:13:37 10,0 213 01:35:37 248 04:12:12
241
301 RABILLE MAURICE MV4 3 JL BRETIGNOLLES SUR MER 04:13:41 10,0 214 01:37:49 269 04:12:13
242
148 GUICHARD MARIE DENISE FV1 16 COUREURS DES VIGNES 04:13:42 10,0 28 01:41:20 299 04:13:10
243
424 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 59   04:13:46 10,0 215 01:38:05 274 04:12:27
244
328 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 60 BASE AERIENNE 709 04:13:51 10,0 216 01:41:06 294 04:13:13
245
454 FRISON DAVID MV1 96 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:13:51 10,0 217 01:41:06 295 04:13:10
246
190 BRETHEAU JEAN-LUC MV3 15 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 04:13:55 10,0 218 01:32:22 208 04:13:39
247
281 LEGUBE GERARD MV3 16 les run'ars 04:14:25 10,0 219 01:44:49 318 04:12:21
248
146 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV3 17 BORDEAUX MÉTROPOLE 04:15:38 9,9 220 01:37:17 263 04:14:49
249
264 JADEAU MARTINE FV3 4   04:16:20 9,9 29 01:38:30 278 04:14:46
250
265 JADEAU CLAUDE MV3 18   04:16:22 9,9 221 01:38:36 281 04:14:47
251
123 CHEVALLIER DANIEL MV3 19   04:16:23 9,9 222 01:33:43 223 04:15:19
252
261 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE 45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 04:16:57 9,9 223 01:42:16 306 04:14:57
253
398 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV2 61   04:17:01 9,8 224 01:33:42 221 04:16:00
254
194 CAILLAUD VERONIQUE FV1 17 ABV POUZAUGES 04:17:43 9,8 30 01:41:31 301 04:16:17
255
307 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 62   04:17:47 9,8 225 01:32:53 214 04:16:57
256
429 MOURIGUÉ DENIS MV3 20 IBM BORDEAUX 04:17:50 9,8 226 01:32:23 209 04:17:35
257
383 BOULAY BAPTISTE MSE 46   04:17:53 9,8 227 01:34:40 233 04:17:02
258
382 BOULAY LAURENT MV2 63   04:17:53 9,8 228 01:34:39 232 04:17:03
259
282 BOSTEAUX GONTRAN MSE 47 MOUNIER COGNAC 04:18:17 9,8 229 01:31:35 191 04:17:22
260
91 PIBOUIN JEAN -YVES MV2 64   04:18:18 9,8 230 01:42:46 307 04:16:32
261
437 LASSAGNE HELENE FV2 5   04:18:26 9,8 31 01:40:39 292 04:17:20
262
262 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MV1 97 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 04:18:27 9,8 231 01:40:12 289 04:16:27
263
64 PAPIN MATHILDE FSE 6   04:18:32 9,8 32 01:44:17 314 04:16:59
264
63 ROYER ANNE-LISE FSE 7   04:18:32 9,8 33 01:44:18 315 04:16:59
265
412 JOIE PHILIPPE MV2 65   04:18:58 9,8 232 01:36:37 259 04:18:27
266
239 GOUBET SANDRINE FV1 18 AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 04:19:39 9,8 34 01:38:06 275 04:19:23
267
238 GOUBET HERVE MV3 21 AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 04:19:46 9,7 233 01:38:05 273 04:19:29
268
453 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV2 66   04:19:53 9,7 234 01:45:33 322 04:17:54
269
285 BARBIER MICHEL MV4 4 SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 04:21:25 9,7 235 01:38:34 279 04:20:13
270
275 MERCIER CHRISTINE FV2 6 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:21:45 9,7 35 01:46:05 325 04:20:34
271
258 MIALHE SYLVIE FV2 7 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:21:47 9,7 36 01:46:06 326 04:21:32
272
289 HOLLANDTS XAVIER MSE 48   04:22:03 9,7 236 01:29:09 163 04:21:13
273
98 GIRAUD DANIEL MV2 67 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:23:04 9,6 237 01:41:07 296 04:22:22
274
105 MAURY PIERRE MV2 68   04:23:19 9,6 238 01:35:18 241 04:22:12
275
304 VANDEPORTAL ERIC MV2 69 JARNAC ATHLE 04:24:09 9,6 239 01:37:20 264 04:22:47
276
83 MARTINEAU JEROME MV1 98   04:24:13 9,6 240 01:42:14 303 04:22:10
277
43 TACHET CORINNE FV2 8 RCA ARPAJON 04:24:38 9,6 37 01:42:15 305 04:23:26
278
397 VERNOUX JACKY MV2 70   04:24:41 9,6 241 01:35:24 242 04:24:26
279
435 SPRINGINSFELD LAURENT MSE 49   04:24:52 9,6 242 01:26:57 146 04:23:37
280
283 GUILLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 99   04:25:22 9,5 243 01:38:48 283 04:23:56
281
380 PASQUALINI FABRICE MSE 50   04:26:00 9,5 244 01:32:49 213 04:24:53
282
100 BOULARD BRUNO MV2 71   04:26:10 9,5 245 01:50:42 357 04:24:08
283
54 RENARD GEORGES MV3 22 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:26:22 9,5 246 01:46:56 333 04:25:06
284
251 DEVINEAU ALAIN MV2 72   04:26:27 9,5 247 01:49:02 347 04:24:51
285
94 MICHAUD JOJO MV2 73 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:26:27 9,5 248 01:49:03 348 04:24:55
286
415 BISSARDON FLAVIEN MV1 100 LOISIRS MARTELL 04:28:05 9,4 249 01:40:14 290 04:26:49
287
86 IOVINE FRED MSE 51 ETENGHIEN 04:28:18 9,4 250 01:28:48 161 04:27:54
288
297 PODESTA PASCAL MV2 74   04:28:20 9,4 251 01:48:48 345 04:27:19
289
240 PODESTA FRANÇOIS MV2 75   04:28:21 9,4 252 01:48:49 346 04:28:06
290
110 GARDAN JEAN-MARIE MV1 101   04:28:43 9,4 253 01:45:16 319 04:27:57
291
272 GOURDIN SEBASTIEN MSE 52   04:28:56 9,4 254 01:44:36 317 04:28:01
292
128 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 76 CA PLASSAC 04:29:32 9,4 255 01:35:32 244 04:27:51
293
45 PERIER CATHERINE FV1 19 RCA ARPAJON 04:29:32 9,4 38 01:42:12 302 04:28:52
294
300 DAUDIN DOMINIQUE MV3 23 VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:29:42 9,4 256 01:40:20 291 04:29:14
295
269 BARDET FLORENCE FSE 8   04:30:04 9,4 39 01:48:22 343 04:29:49
296
125 OLIVRY ANNE FV1 20   04:30:19 9,4 40 01:45:17 320 04:29:33
297
40 NOEL JEAN-MARC MV1 102 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 04:31:31 9,3 257 01:46:55 332 04:30:14
298
338 SCHERRER JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 103 PASS RUNNING 04:31:38 9,3 258 01:37:59 271 04:31:23
299
167 JOUSSEMET DIDIER MV2 77 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:31:54 9,3 259 01:36:44 260 04:30:44
300
41 POULAIN DANIEL MV3 24 ACA BEAUVAIS 04:32:38 9,3 260 01:47:22 336 04:32:07
301
368 RONDEAU ANDRE MV3 25 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 04:32:44 9,3 261 01:55:40 383 04:31:14
302
160 RICHARD HENRI MV3 26 C A PICTAVE 04:32:44 9,3 262 01:55:40 382 04:32:29
303
106 CARDINAL LAURENT MV2 78   04:34:07 9,2 263 01:30:33 180 04:34:04
304
48 CHARLES PATRICK MV1 104   04:34:34 9,2 264 01:35:01 235 04:33:51
305
230 PICHAUD PAUL-GUY MV2 79   04:34:37 9,2 265 01:55:43 389 04:33:19
306
267 COUPRIE NICOLAS MSE 53   04:34:39 9,2 266 01:55:42 386 04:33:19
307
442 COLLEN YVES MV1 105 OMNISPORT 04:35:05 9,2 267 01:34:02 224 04:34:59
308
57 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 80 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 04:35:11 9,2 268 01:47:41 339 04:35:07
309
131 GILLIER BERNARD MV3 27 RUN ACCUEIL 04:35:12 9,2 269 01:49:11 350 04:33:29
310
33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 28 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 04:35:12 9,2 270 01:47:41 338 04:35:12
311
17 PARIS GILLES MV2 81   04:35:13 9,2 271 01:47:43 340 04:33:53
312
174 LE MENAHEZE KEVIN MSE 54   04:35:47 9,2 272 01:55:42 387 04:34:29
313
342 BOSSIS GAETAN MSE 55   04:35:54 9,2 273 01:55:41 384 04:34:42
314
318 GABORIAU DAVID MV1 106   04:36:14 9,2 274 01:37:45 267 04:35:42
315
316 OHIER DENIS MV2 82   04:36:15 9,2 275 01:37:43 266 04:35:41
316
311 COLLÉAUX SAMUEL MV1 107 USC TRI CHATEAUGIRON 04:36:16 9,2 276 01:37:46 268 04:35:44
317
196 GABORIT STEPHANIE FV1 21 ABV POUZAUGES 04:36:18 9,2 41 01:43:26 310 04:36:03
318
195 LORIEAU JULIA FV2 9 ABV POUZAUGES 04:36:18 9,2 42 01:43:27 311 04:34:50
319
71 GREAU GILLES MV2 83 KÉKÉ DU BOCAGE 04:36:22 9,2 277 01:50:37 354 04:34:49
320
87 LOUIS JOEL MV3 29 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:36:44 9,1 278 01:44:14 313 04:36:29
321
407 ELLIS ELIZABETH FV2 10   04:37:06 9,1 43 01:43:20 309 04:35:45
322
95 RAMEZI INGRID FV1 22 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:37:27 9,1 44 01:46:08 329 04:36:16
323
381 MARICOURT PHILIPPE MV1 108 RUNNING NATURE 16 04:37:28 9,1 279 01:46:07 328 04:37:13
324
274 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 84 COURIR LE MONDE 04:37:37 9,1 280 01:41:20 300 04:36:54
325
202 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV2 85 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 04:37:37 9,1 281 01:41:19 298 04:36:56
326
74 RENAUDEAU THIBAUD MSE 56   04:38:16 9,1 282 01:45:20 321 04:37:02
327
244 FARGES SEBASTIEN MV1 109   04:38:21 9,1 283 01:55:43 388 04:37:03
328
198 DUVAIL CLAUDE MV2 86   04:39:06 9,1 284 01:55:15 380 04:38:07
329
52 GUILLET KATY FV1 23 RCA ARPAJON 04:39:31 9,1 45 01:48:02 341 04:37:50
330
53 DOS SANTOS ALAIN MV3 30 RCA ARPAJON 04:39:31 9,1 285 01:48:02 342 04:37:51
331
92 HERBRETEAU VINCENT MV2 87 KEKE DU BOCAGE 04:39:39 9,1 286 01:50:38 355 04:38:03
332
286 LAROCHE LAURENT MV2 88   04:41:17 9,0 287 01:35:54 251 04:39:25
333
28 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 5 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:42:23 9,0 46 01:45:51 323 04:40:50
334
393 SERRE JEAN-LUC MV1 110   04:42:31 9,0 288 01:35:39 249 04:41:07
335
187 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV3 31   04:44:08 8,9 289 01:47:17 335 04:44:03
336
296 GOULET LOIC MV2 89 VT TRAIL CHATEAU THEBAUD 04:44:22 8,9 290 01:55:41 385 04:43:15
337
433 COUREAU PATRICK MV1 111   04:44:24 8,9 291 01:39:04 284 04:44:18
338
68 LHOUMEAU RÉMI MSE 57   04:44:37 8,9 292 01:43:07 308 04:44:01
339
332 GIRAUD MARCEL MV4 5 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:45:30 8,9 293 01:39:10 285 04:44:44
340
144 PASLEAU FLORENCE FV1 24 IRUN@WATERLOO 04:45:43 8,9 47 01:46:02 324 04:44:24
341
252 DEVINEAU CAROLE FV2 11 NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 04:46:24 8,8 48 01:54:26 372 04:44:49
342
44 QUENEC'HDU FABIENNE FV2 12   04:47:01 8,8 49 01:52:57 362 04:45:15
343
215 DORN NORBERT MV2 90   04:47:08 8,8 294 01:34:12 225 04:46:53
344
189 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 13 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:47:50 8,8 50 01:54:40 373 04:46:12
345
55 NAKAMORI YASUTAKA MV1 112   04:48:04 8,8 295 01:51:21 360 04:47:49
346
67 GENOU OLIVIER MV2 91 COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS 04:48:30 8,8 296 01:39:42 286 04:47:06
347
396 VERNOUX VERONIQUE FV1 25   04:48:39 8,8 51 01:46:07 327 04:48:34
348
270 GUINTARD STEPHANE MV1 113   04:48:49 8,8 297 01:42:15 304 04:47:20
349
210 HELIAS NATHALIE FV1 26 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 04:51:22 8,7 52 01:49:11 349 04:49:36
350
219 STOSIC PAULINE FSE 9   04:51:22 8,7 53 01:49:12 351 04:49:34
351
188 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MV3 32 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:51:44 8,7 298 01:54:08 365 04:50:05
352
247 POIRIER THIERRY MV2 92   04:54:25 8,6 299 01:54:19 367 04:54:10
353
246 POIRIER MYRIAM FV2 14   04:54:25 8,6 54 01:54:18 366 04:52:49
354
353 BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 MARATHON DU MÉDOC 04:55:36 8,6 300 01:55:15 381 04:54:37
355
119 CROS BERNARD MV2 93 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:55:36 8,6 301 01:38:44 282 04:55:10
356
394 DEVESA XAVIER MV2 94   04:57:50 8,5 302 01:46:59 334 04:57:34
357
97 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 33 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:58:24 8,5 303 01:44:12 312 04:57:42
358
186 GIRAUD MICKAEL MSE 58   04:58:39 8,5 304 01:40:08 288 04:57:53
359
218 FLEURET CLAUDE MV2 95 TEAMTEDO 04:59:35 8,5 305 01:54:21 370 04:58:30
360
217 GARNIER PASCAL MV1 115 TEAMTEBO 04:59:35 8,5 306 01:54:20 368 04:58:32
361
216 TALBOT JEAN-MARIE MV3 34 TEAMTEBO 04:59:38 8,4 307 01:54:20 369 04:58:32
362
96 GAGNON ROBERT ANDRÉ MV4 6   05:01:19 8,4 308 01:49:30 352 05:00:51
363
103 DEROUIN VALERIE FV2 15   05:01:31 8,4 55 01:53:59 364 05:01:02
364
102 CRABOT STEPHANE MV1 116   05:01:31 8,4 309 01:53:58 363 05:01:16
365
411 LABRO CHRISTOPHE MV1 117   05:02:27 8,4 310 01:38:29 277 05:00:52
366
50 BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV4 7 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:05:13 8,3 311 01:55:04 379 05:04:27
367
180 BILLAUDEAU GUILLAUME MV1 118   05:07:50 8,2 312 01:41:05 293 05:05:58
368
159 FAYOL CHRISTIANE FV3 6 COUREURS DES VIGNES 05:08:09 8,2 56 01:50:41 356 05:07:38
369
134 DESECHALLIERS PIERRE MV1 119   05:15:36 8,0 313 01:48:44 344 05:15:21
370
185 CHEVILLOT FRANCKY MV1 120 COURIR À ORMES 05:18:31 7,9 314 01:50:46 358 05:16:59
371
176 MERCIER JEROME MV1 121 COURIR A ORMES 05:18:32 7,9 315 01:50:47 359 05:16:59
372
93 MICHAUD ANNIE FV2 16 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:19:57 7,9 57 01:57:20 390 05:18:25
373
447 POUTET MURIEL FV1 27   05:20:44 7,9 58 01:54:42 376 05:20:10
374
243 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 96   05:20:45 7,9 316 01:54:41 375 05:20:10
375
452 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 97   05:20:45 7,9 317 01:54:43 378 05:20:12
376
277 LAFON BRUNO MV2 98   05:20:45 7,9 318 01:54:41 374 05:20:09
377
446 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 122 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:20:45 7,9 319 01:54:43 377 05:20:09
378
250 BRUYAT FLORIAN MSE 59   05:20:45 7,9 320 02:02:47 402 05:18:53
379
344 HUON PIERRE MV3 35   05:21:33 7,9 321 02:02:47 403 05:19:25
380
413 DUBREUCQ DAVID MV1 123 CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 05:21:33 7,9 322 01:46:20 330 05:19:35
381
257 COURTEMANCHE DIDIER MV2 99   05:21:58 7,9 323 01:49:51 353 05:20:33
382
31 POTIER LOIC MV2 100 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:33 7,8 324 01:57:23 393 05:20:19
383
34 SALEUN PASCAL MV2 101 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:33 7,8 325 01:57:22 391 05:20:20
384
26 BOURDAREAU ERIC MV1 124 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:34 7,8 326 01:57:24 395 05:20:30
385
30 GLOECKLER CHRISTELLE FV1 28 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:34 7,8 59 01:57:24 396 05:20:23
386
32 SALEUN LAURENCE FV2 17 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:34 7,8 60 01:57:23 394 05:20:19
387
36 GUILLEMOT THIERRY MV2 102 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:35 7,8 327 01:57:29 398 05:20:32
388
35 SAUVAGET BRUNO MV2 103 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:36 7,8 328 01:57:23 392 05:20:36
389
37 BRIANCEAU LUDOVIC MV1 125 MACKEKCHOSE 05:22:36 7,8 329 01:57:25 397 05:20:39
390
280 CHAUVIN FRANCK MV1 126   05:27:38 7,7 330 01:47:35 337 05:27:01
391
135 FREIS DANIEL MV2 104 JAC ST NICOLAS 05:27:44 7,7 331 01:54:22 371 05:26:29
392
130 PIROJA PATRICK MV2 105 LES VISITEURS 05:29:18 7,7 332 02:06:02 405 05:27:03
393
120 DORVAULT MARYVONNE FV3 7   05:32:26 7,6 61 01:59:46 401 05:31:22
394
121 DORVAULT LUC MV3 36   05:32:26 7,6 333 01:59:45 400 05:31:22
395
56 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 106 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 05:39:10 7,5 334 01:51:37 361 05:37:31
396
82 GABILLAUD BERTRAND MV2 107 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:39:15 7,5 335 02:13:30 414 05:37:38
397
200 TARIS JEAN MV3 37 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:16 7,5 336 02:13:34 422 05:37:46
398
225 DECONIHOUT THIERRY MV2 108 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:16 7,5 337 02:13:33 419 05:37:48
399
245 GABORIEAU JEAN-LUC MV2 109 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:17 7,5 338 02:13:32 418 05:37:47
400
441 MOLET CLAUDE MV3 38 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:17 7,5 339 02:13:33 421 05:38:27
401
410 SELOI EMMANUEL MV1 127 LZS KÉKÉS DU BOCAGES 05:39:19 7,5 340 02:13:36 429 05:37:42
402
370 FOUILLET CHRISTIAN MV3 39 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:19 7,5 341 02:13:26 412 05:37:48
403
149 BONNAUDET JEAN-NOEL MV2 110 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:39:19 7,5 342 02:13:40 431 05:37:40
404
233 SOULARD PATRICE MV2 111 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:19 7,5 343 02:13:34 425 05:37:51
405
73 HOUILLÉ EVELYNE FV2 18 ABV LES HERBIERS 05:39:19 7,5 62 02:13:30 413 05:37:48
406
355 HARACHE ANNE FV1 29 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:20 7,5 63 02:13:26 411 05:37:50
407
223 VIOLET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 112 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:39:20 7,5 344 02:13:35 428 05:37:50
408
164 NEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 113 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:39:21 7,5 345 02:13:34 423 05:37:41
409
153 DEMINIER LOIC MANU MV2 114 KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:21 7,5 346 02:13:35 426 05:37:44
410
143 CHETANNEAU CINDY FSE 10 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:21 7,5 64 02:13:31 415 05:37:25
411
165 LAPEYRE JEAN MV3 40 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:21 7,5 347 02:13:34 424 05:37:42
412
420 JAUD SEVERINE FV1 30   05:39:21 7,5 65 02:13:33 420 05:37:26
413
431 PLISSONNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:22 7,5 348 02:13:37 430 05:37:27
414
404 DEBORDDE BERNARD MV3 41 NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME 05:39:23 7,5 349 02:13:32 416 05:37:53
415
391 CAPPELLA GILLES MV2 115 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:25 7,5 350 02:13:32 417 05:37:28
416
389 GALIPAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 116 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:39:27 7,5 351 02:13:35 427 05:37:33
417
25 JOHAN MICHEL MV2 117 LES VISITEURS 05:40:33 7,4 352 02:06:01 404 05:38:17
418
141 MIMAUD JEAN-PIERRE MV4 8 JOG RUFFECOIS 05:43:06 7,4 353 02:08:31 406 05:41:22
419
58 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 42 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 05:48:21 7,3 354 02:09:27 408 05:46:43
420
445 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 60   05:54:17 7,1 355 02:13:08 409 05:52:03
421
444 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 61   05:54:23 7,1 356 02:13:08 410 05:52:07
422
77 LORCY MICKAEL MV1 129   05:54:41 7,1 357 02:21:00 433 05:52:50
423
78 LE NY NICOLAS MSE 62   06:01:50 7,0 358 02:20:59 432 05:59:56
424
136 VLATKOVIC NICOLAS MV1 130 USC TRI CHATEAUGIRON 06:03:32 7,0 359 02:09:15 407 06:02:58
425
171 PAUL FREDERIQUE FSE 0   01:30:17 ABD Abd     01:29:32