Marathon du Cognac - 14/11/2015

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 2289 DOUTEAU LAURENT MV1 1 G2A 01:11:21 17,7 1 01:11:06
2 3411 VISSE THIERRY MV2 1   01:16:03 16,6 2 01:17:02
3 3259 JEZEQUEL ANTHONY MSE 1 G2A 01:17:04 16,4 3 01:16:49
4 3723 MASSONNEAU PIERRE MSE 2 TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 01:18:29 16,1 4 01:18:28
5 3597 LAUNAY REMI MSE 3   01:18:54 16 5 01:18:54
6 3148 BISME DENIS MV1 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:19:17 16 6 01:19:02
7 2943 KLEIVER RENAUD MV1 3   01:19:25 15,9 7 01:19:10
8 2730 ROUX PHILIPPE MV1 4 TEAM GALOPINS CHARENTAIS 01:19:56 15,8 8 01:19:58
9 2153 RICHARD MAXIME MSE 4 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 01:20:08 15,8 9 01:19:54
10 3406 GAUTHIER SAMUEL MSE 5 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:20:15 15,8 10 01:20:00
11 2292 FRANCHETEAU DAMIEN MSE 6 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:20:29 15,7 11 01:20:14
12 2593 JAUD RODOLPHE MES 1   01:21:54 15,5 12 01:21:39
13 3017 PONTALLIER MICKAEL MSE 7 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:22:08 15,4 13 01:22:07
14 3664 GOURVES PIERRE YVES MSE 8 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:22:16 15,4 14 01:22:12
15 2426 STOUS DIMITRI MSE 9 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:22:45 15,3 15 01:22:40
16 3668 DECEA CEDRIK MSE 10 ADIC 01:23:05 15,2 16 01:22:50
17 2875 VALBIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5 Pana-Athlé 01:23:07 15,2 17 01:23:00
18 2297 ROCHER THOMAS MSE 11 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:23:16 15,2 18 01:23:14
19 2710 COLOMBIER PIERRE MSE 12 ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:23:38 15,1 19 01:23:35
20 2165 VIOLIN MAXIME MSE 13   01:24:08 15 20 01:23:53
21 3536 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 14 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:24:08 15 21 01:23:53
22 2296 COLOMBEL NORBERT MSE 15 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:24:22 15 22 01:23:55
23 2817 FAURE BENOIT MV1 6 CA PLASSAC 01:24:42 14,9 23 01:24:27
24 3405 BUDET SEBASTIEN MV1 7 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:24:43 14,9 24 01:24:35
25 2612 CHAPEAU GUILLAUME MSE 16 JSA TRIATHLON 01:24:57 14,9 25 01:24:42
26 3397 DIDOU VERONIQUE FV1 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:25:25 14,8 1 01:25:10
27 2361 AUBERT ROGER MV2 2 RUN ACCUEIL 01:25:26 14,8 26 01:25:11
28 2463 BERARD REMY MSE 17 POMPIER BX TRIATHLON 01:25:35 14,8 27 01:25:30
29 3593 GICQUEL BAPTISTE MES 2 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:25:48 14,8 28 01:25:43
30 3036 COLLO GUILLAUME MSE 18 G2A 01:25:49 14,8 29 01:25:45
31 2750 ALEMANY VALENTIN MJU 1 STADE NANTAIS ATHLÉTISME 01:25:53 14,7 30 01:25:51
32 3279 JUILLET HERVE MV2 3 JARNAC ATHLE 01:26:10 14,7 31 01:26:08
33 3037 VAILLANT ROMUALD MSE 19 G2A 01:26:40 14,6 32 01:26:25
34 2382 BAZIN MATHIEU MSE 20 SAPEUR POMPIER D'ANGOULEME 01:27:01 14,5 33 01:26:50
35 3078 MONTET SEBASTIEN MSE 21 PANA LOISIRS 01:27:03 14,5 34 01:26:48
36 3147 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 22   01:27:09 14,5 35 01:26:54
37 3429 JOURDAN SYLVAIN MV1 8 G2A 01:27:22 14,5 36 01:27:18
38 2607 VALANTIN DENIS MV1 9   01:27:24 14,5 37 01:26:54
39 3632 BOULMÉ PAUL-EMMANUEL MV1 10 A.L.B.S 01:27:33 14,5 38 01:27:18
40 2738 BONFILS HUBERT MSE 23   01:27:47 14,4 39 01:27:46
41 3498 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 24   01:27:50 14,4 40 01:27:35
42 3421 JOGUET LOUIS MES 3   01:27:57 14,4 41 01:27:09
43 3068 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 25 JARNAC ATHLE 01:27:57 14,4 42 01:27:55
44 3006 JANVIER THIERRY MV2 4 CA PLASSAC 01:27:58 14,4 43 01:27:50
45 2237 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 11 TARANSAUD 01:27:59 14,4 44 01:27:49
46 2911 DEVENNE WILFRIED MSE 26   01:28:00 14,4 45 01:27:58
47 3202 HEIT DAMIEN MSE 27 ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:28:05 14,4 46 01:28:07
48 3098 SCHWITZGABEL MICKAËL MSE 28 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:28:06 14,4 47 01:28:05
49 3531 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 29   01:28:07 14,4 48 01:28:05
50 3423 PARCELIER JEAN-MICHEL MV2 5 COGNAC AC 01:28:09 14,4 49 01:27:54
51 3070 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 6 JARNAC ATHLE 01:28:09 14,4 50 01:28:06
52 2989 BOULANGER FREDERIC MV2 7 ATHETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:28:10 14,4 51 01:27:51
53 2236 TUCOU MAXIME MV1 12 RCA ARPAJON 01:28:12 14,4 52 01:27:57
54 3673 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FV1 2 ALBS 01:28:26 14,3 2 01:28:11
55 3398 DIDOU XAVIER MV1 13 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:28:27 14,3 53 01:28:26
56 3441 DEBIEN GIOVANNI MSE 30   01:28:34 14,3 54 01:28:37
57 2308 CÉRÉ NICOLAS MSE 31   01:28:35 14,3 55 01:27:42
58 3316 GARNIER DAVID MV1 14   01:28:45 14,3 56 01:28:35
59 2957 LONGEVILLE BENOIT MSE 32 AS SPIRITIF 01:29:03 14,2 57 01:28:44
60 2644 LE BOBINNEC ELWIS MV2 8 LES COUROUS DES VOLCANS 01:29:08 14,2 58 01:28:33
61 3033 LETOURNEAU KARL MSE 33   01:29:19 14,2 59 01:29:04
62 2994 HIRIBARREN FREDDY MV1 15 AMPA 01:29:33 14,1 60 01:29:30
63 2482 GARCIA YOHAN MV1 16 17 SOUPAPES 01:29:38 14,1 61 01:29:23
64 3698 CHUSSEAU MAXIME MSE 34   01:29:40 14,1 62 01:29:06
65 3285 SAKER HOCINE MSE 35 JARNAC ATHLE 01:30:01 14,1 63 01:29:58
66 2504 PINTO PAUL MV1 17   01:30:04 14,1 64 01:29:43
67 2666 PETIT ARNAUD MV1 18   01:30:12 14 65 01:30:04
68 3336 GAIGNES BRUNO MSE 36 JSA TRIATHLON 01:30:15 14 66 01:30:03
69 2720 ARDOUIN ANTHONY MV1 19   01:30:15 14 67 01:30:13
70 2711 TOLLER LIONEL MV1 20   01:30:17 14 68 01:30:13
71 3337 BOROL ARNAUD MSE 37   01:30:23 14 69 01:30:08
72 3662 DANIAUD AURÉLIEN MSE 38 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 01:30:23 14 70 01:30:20
73 2029 EOUZAN PHILIPPE MV2 9 LA VAILLANTE 01:30:24 14 71 01:30:09
74 3712 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV2 10 ALBS 01:30:27 14 72 01:30:12
75 2148 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   01:30:40 14 73 01:30:33
76 2901 FORESTIER REMI MSE 39   01:30:49 13,9 74 01:30:12
77 2550 FACCHINI ANTHONY MSE 40 MSL CHAMPNIERS 01:30:53 13,9 75 01:30:06
78 2844 MASSON OLIVIER MV2 11   01:30:56 13,9 76 01:30:54
79 3592 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE MSE 41 JARNAC ATHETISME 01:31:05 13,9 77 01:31:02
80 2734 NIVARD EMANNUEL MV1 22 AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 01:31:06 13,9 78 01:31:02
81 3058 ROUSSARIE KARINE FV1 3   01:31:07 13,9 3 01:30:52
82 3126 GUIONNET BENJAMIN MSE 42   01:31:17 13,9 79 01:30:56
83 3039 PRECIGOUT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 43 JSA TRIATHLON 01:31:20 13,9 80 01:31:05
84 3323 BLAINEAU DIMITRI MES 4 GAZELLES ANTRAN 01:31:24 13,9 81 01:31:26
85 2806 DOLBEAU JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 44   01:31:31 13,8 82 01:30:36
86 3216 FAURE STEPHANIE FSE 1   01:31:31 13,8 4 01:31:30
87 2569 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MSE 45   01:31:46 13,8 83 01:31:26
88 3586 CAVAJANI GHISLAIN MV1 23   01:31:50 13,8 84 01:31:45
89 3503 GOURSOT YOAN MSE 46   01:31:52 13,8 85 01:31:44
90 3514 MANDON LAURENT MV1 24 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:31:55 13,8 86 01:31:50
91 2214 MOQUILLON JULIEN MSE 47 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:32:05 13,7 87 01:31:48
92 3212 MIGNON STEPHANE MV1 25 INTERMARCHÉ 01:32:10 13,7 88 01:32:04
93 2054 GAUTHIER SAMUEL MSE 48   01:32:12 13,7 89 01:31:57
94 2670 TISSEUIL BERTRAND MV1 26   01:32:18 13,7 90 01:32:00
95 3495 PALEZIS LAURENT MV2 12 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:32:18 13,7 91 01:32:11
96 3109 CORNET MICHEL MV2 13 LA VAILLANTE 01:32:23 13,7 92 01:32:22
97 2466 CARIO LAURENT MV1 27 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:32:31 13,7 93 01:32:19
98 3213 CHAIGNAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 28 INTERMARCHÉ 01:32:33 13,7 94 01:32:18
99 2993 FRANCOIS LAURENT MSE 49   01:32:39 13,7 95 01:32:37
100 3726 DURAND LIONEL MV1 29 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:32:41 13,7 96 01:31:07
101 2323 BACHELIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 14   01:32:42 13,7 97 01:32:07
102 3605 HALBERT LOIC MV2 15   01:32:42 13,7 98 01:31:35
103 2488 TREMELET HENRY MSE 50   01:32:43 13,7 99 01:32:42
104 2468 WEIDER ROMAIN MSE 51   01:32:45 13,6 100 01:32:34
105 2122 FOURE GILLES MV1 30 JPLF RAISMES 01:32:52 13,6 101 01:32:45
106 3383 GABORIEAU JULIEN MSE 52   01:32:54 13,6 102 01:32:25
107 2592 CHAILLOU ALAIN MV2 16   01:33:03 13,6 103 01:32:57
108 3069 DUBOIS JEREMIE MV1 31 JARNAC ATHLE 01:33:07 13,6 104 01:33:04
109 3581 BRETHENOUX PIERRE-ETIENNE MSE 53   01:33:08 13,6 105 01:32:38
110 3624 BEAUSSANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 32   01:33:08 13,6 106 01:32:54
111 2609 MOUREY NICOLAS MV1 33 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:33:16 13,6 107 01:33:08
112 2869 LOUBRIE BEN MSE 54 SPORT&US.COM 01:33:17 13,6 108 01:33:02
113 3013 BOULESTEIX BENOIT MSE 55   01:33:17 13,6 109 01:32:29
114 2442 BRARD CYRIL MV1 34   01:33:27 13,5 110 01:33:21
115 3493 ROY JEAN LOUP MV2 17 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 01:33:33 13,5 111 01:33:29
116 2200 PISSOT PAUL-HENRI MSE 56   01:33:35 13,5 112 01:33:21
117 2224 TRICOIRE JEAN LOUIS MV3 1 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:33:36 13,5 113 01:33:27
118 2536 BENNIKS HYACINTHE MSE 57   01:33:37 13,5 114 01:33:27
119 2574 DAUTIGNY GONZAGUE MSE 58   01:33:49 13,5 115 01:33:41
120 2585 CLERFEUILLE CARLES MV1 35 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:33:50 13,5 116 01:33:48
121 3307 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:33:51 13,5 117 01:33:49
122 3676 DECONZANET FREDERIC MSE 59 - 01:33:53 13,5 118 01:33:20
123 2715 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU MSE 60   01:33:54 13,5 119 01:33:10
124 2784 BOBARD XAVIER MV2 18   01:34:04 13,5 120 01:34:00
125 3530 BADIN BERTRAND MV1 37 PANA ATHLÉ 01:34:10 13,4 121 01:33:54
126 3224 CUZZOLIN ALEXANDRE MSE 61   01:34:12 13,4 122 01:34:10
127 2294 JOCQUET ANTHONY MV1 38 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:34:12 13,4 123 01:33:14
128 2096 BODIN DOMINIQUE MV1 39   01:34:23 13,4 124 01:34:08
129 3374 JOVANOVIC EMMANUEL MV1 40 ABV POUZAUGES 01:34:23 13,4 125 01:34:08
130 3124 RAMOS GILBERT MV2 19   01:34:29 13,4 126 01:34:29
131 2293 TRAIN LUDOVIC MSE 62 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:34:29 13,4 127 01:34:17
132 2572 BELUTAUD ROMAIN MSE 63 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:34:30 13,4 128 01:34:10
133 3333 PORTERE LUDOVIC MV1 41 ASSOCIATION 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 01:34:30 13,4 129 01:34:23
134 3404 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:34:39 13,4 130 01:33:41
135 2218 JEAN NICOLAS MSE 64 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:34:40 13,4 131 01:34:25
136 2674 GIRET THOMAS MSE 65   01:34:43 13,4 132 01:34:29
137 3087 CRASSAT TONY MSE 66   01:34:47 13,4 133 01:34:43
138 3446 BEQ SYLVAIN MSE 67   01:34:48 13,4 134 01:34:33
139 2746 DUVIGNAU ARTHUR MES 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:34:50 13,3 135 01:34:42
140 3282 MELIER PHILIPPE MV2 20 JARNAC ATHLE 01:34:52 13,3 136 01:34:44
141 3184 LAMBERT RÉGIS MV1 43   01:34:56 13,3 137 01:34:50
142 2845 BONNIN ERIC MV2 21   01:34:58 13,3 138 01:34:49
143 3292 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 JARNAC ATHLE 01:35:00 13,3 139 01:34:51
144 3004 FOUGERAS JEAN LUC MV2 23   01:35:03 13,3 140 01:34:48
145 2885 DESPAS LAURENT MV2 24   01:35:05 13,3 141 01:34:40
146 2698 TORRES PHILIPPE MV2 25 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:35:07 13,3 142 01:34:34
147 2507 HAGUENIN FRANCK MV1 44 CA BEGLAIS 01:35:08 13,3 143 01:34:59
148 2986 DE RIVALS-MAZERES ELIE MV1 45 CSA BASE AERIENNE COGNAC 01:35:15 13,3 144 01:35:00
149 2646 PAIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 68   01:35:19 13,3 145 01:35:04
150 3299 LEJUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 46   01:35:21 13,3 146 01:35:06
151 2099 PONS SERGE MV2 26 RCA ARPAJON 01:35:23 13,3 147 01:35:04
152 2876 DEVIGE FREDERIC MSE 69   01:35:23 13,3 148 01:35:18
153 3185 OVIEVE DAVID MV1 47 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:35:25 13,3 149 01:35:10
154 2290 LABOILE VINCENT MSE 70 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:35:34 13,2 150 01:35:24
155 3145 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 48   01:35:34 13,2 151 01:35:30
156 3439 VIGNERON-LAROSA MARTINE FV2 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:35:35 13,2 5 01:35:33
157 2837 GUITTON DAVID MV1 49   01:35:36 13,2 152 01:35:07
158 3440 SANDEAU LAURENT MV1 50 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:35:36 13,2 153 01:35:34
159 3139 LUCAS GREGOIRE MSE 71 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:35:38 13,2 154 01:35:37
160 3219 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC MV2 27 COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:35:46 13,2 155 01:35:21
161 2545 DOLO ALAIN MV1 51 17 SOUPAPES 01:35:47 13,2 156 01:35:32
162 3486 LAGET SYLVAIN MV1 52 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:35:55 13,2 157 01:35:34
163 2481 GRIVET CYRIL MV1 53 17 SOUPAPES 01:36:02 13,2 158 01:35:47
164 2595 FOUSSIER MAXIME MSE 72 LEROY SOMER 01:36:02 13,2 159 01:35:54
165 3444 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 17 SOUPAPES 01:36:10 13,2 160 01:35:55
166 2851 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 54 CMO BASSENS 01:36:24 13,1 161 01:36:09
167 2077 BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU MSE 73   01:36:27 13,1 162 01:36:22
168 3614 PASTRE FREDERIC MV1 55 COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:36:28 13,1 163 01:36:13
169 2451 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MV2 28   01:36:33 13,1 164 01:36:18
170 2462 BORDERIE LAURENT MV1 56 CA PLASSAC 01:36:37 13,1 165 01:36:22
171 2264 CHEVIGNY PIERRE ANTOINE MSE 74 CS HENNESSY 01:36:40 13,1 166 01:36:25
172 3447 BERLUREAU STEPHANE MV1 57   01:36:42 13,1 167 01:36:32
173 2105 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 58   01:36:43 13,1 168 01:36:39
174 3714 DESCHAMPS ROMAIN MSE 75   01:36:46 13,1 169 01:36:39
175 2717 BARBOTEAU LAURIE FSE 2   01:36:48 13,1 6 01:36:35
176 3654 COURTOIS MICKAEL MSE 76   01:36:49 13,1 170 01:36:34
177 3736 ALVARO FREDERIC MV1 59   01:36:52 13,1 171 01:36:11
178 3519 GONIAK REMY MV1 60 CA BEGLAIS 01:36:57 13,1 172 01:36:16
179 2757 CHABAN PATRICE MV2 29 CA PLASSAC 01:37:02 13 173 01:36:38
180 2937 DEBARBIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV2 30   01:37:13 13 174 01:36:58
181 2513 VIGEZZI LAURENT MV2 31   01:37:13 13 175 01:36:58
182 2980 HOCHARD JEAN-JACQUES MV3 3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:37:14 13 176 01:36:59
183 3143 DUTERTRE QUENTIN MSE 77   01:37:15 13 177 01:36:52
184 3173 HOARAU VALENTIN MSE 78   01:37:18 13 178 01:37:03
185 2538 GAUTIER MORGAN MSE 79   01:37:25 13 179 01:37:16
186 3118 GIRARD ERICK MV1 61   01:37:26 13 180 01:37:28
187 2570 FORGET ERIC MV2 32   01:37:26 13 181 01:37:23
188 3088 DUGOT STÉHANE MV1 62   01:37:35 13 182 01:37:16
189 2454 BLOUDEAU DAMIEN MJU 2 C.Y.R.C 01:37:40 13 183 01:37:29
190 3041 BLANCHARD FABIEN MES 6 AVIRON COGNAC 01:37:48 12,9 184 01:37:38
191 3478 VAN EUNEN GOSSAR MV1 63 ASTER 01:37:50 12,9 185 01:37:43
192 2061 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU MSE 80 GALLOIS 01:37:50 12,9 186 01:37:38
193 3568 LAVRIT YVAN MV2 33   01:37:52 12,9 187 01:36:56
194 3542 GUILLEN MATHIEU MSE 81   01:37:52 12,9 188 01:36:53
195 3647 CHARRIER NOEL MV2 34 AKRO BITUM 01:37:54 12,9 189 01:37:44
196 3485 AUTHIER DAVID MSE 82 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:37:56 12,9 190 01:37:37
197 3086 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MV2 35   01:37:56 12,9 191 01:37:50
198 3186 MAURIN LAURENT MV1 64   01:37:58 12,9 192 01:37:38
199 3197 RICHARD SYLVAIN MV1 65 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:38:03 12,9 193 01:37:48
200 3059 FRETTE PHILIPPE MV2 36   01:38:04 12,9 194 01:37:49
201 2567 MADIOT MICHEL MV2 37 footing club de cozes 01:38:07 12,9 195 01:37:52
202 3622 MOREAU THIERRY MV2 38   01:38:08 12,9 196 01:37:26
203 2843 HOSTEING PAUL MV1 66   01:38:09 12,9 197 01:37:54
204 3414 RIBEREAU FABIEN MSE 83   01:38:09 12,9 198 01:37:23
205 2334 JOLLY LUDOVIC MV1 67 RUN ACCUEIL 01:38:26 12,9 199 01:38:11
206 2999 CALLEMART DAVID MSE 84   01:38:28 12,9 200 01:38:13
207 2277 FOUCHER JEREMY MSE 85   01:38:30 12,9 201 01:38:17
208 2473 DUTRANNOY PAUL MSE 86 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:38:31 12,9 202 01:38:26
209 2252 DELAPLACE FLORIAN MSE 87 CS HENNESSY 01:38:31 12,8 203 01:38:16
210 2524 ROUGER SYLVAIN MV1 68   01:38:32 12,8 204 01:38:18
211 3659 LAROCHE STEVE MSE 88   01:38:32 12,8 205 01:37:50
212 3188 DAVIEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 39 NON-LICENCIE 01:38:38 12,8 206 01:38:23
213 2417 MIOULET STÉPHANE MV1 69 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 01:38:38 12,8 207 01:38:05
214 2695 MACHENAUD LAURENT MV1 70 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:38:45 12,8 208 01:38:12
215 3734 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 40   01:38:47 12,8 209 01:38:38
216 3445 MADRONNET YANNICK MSE 89   01:38:50 12,8 210 01:37:44
217 3196 PEBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:38:52 12,8 211 01:38:37
218 3487 ROGER PATRICE MV1 72 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:39:01 12,8 212 01:38:46
219 3686 GARNIER FABRICE MV1 73 CA PLASSAC 01:39:03 12,8 213 01:38:59
220 3630 DORET SAMUEL MSE 90   01:39:05 12,8 214 01:39:04
221 2597 BENZONI MARIE-LAURE FV1 4   01:39:05 12,8 7 01:38:38
222 3500 VICTORES JEAN PIERRE MV1 74 JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME 01:39:08 12,8 215 01:39:05
223 2973 RUSKE CYRILLE MV1 75 TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:39:12 12,8 216 01:38:42
224 3077 RIPPLING JOHN MV1 76   01:39:14 12,8 217 01:39:04
225 3306 PLAINAUD GERARD MV3 4 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:39:19 12,7 218 01:38:50
226 2215 POUPON YOANN MSE 91 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:39:23 12,7 219 01:38:49
227 2602 TERRADE LAURENT MSE 92   01:39:24 12,7 220 01:39:09
228 2947 BROSSARD FREDERIC MV2 41   01:39:24 12,7 221 01:39:09
229 2968 BIDOUARD HADRIEN MSE 93   01:39:31 12,7 222 01:39:16
230 3182 MOQUILLON ARNAUD MSE 94   01:39:32 12,7 223 01:38:59
231 3678 DOYEN PHILIPPE MV2 42   01:39:35 12,7 224 01:39:04
232 2266 PONS FRANCK MV1 77   01:39:35 12,7 225 01:39:20
233 2284 GODREAU YOANN MSE 95 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:39:37 12,7 226 01:23:10
234 3656 PINGUET FLORIAN MJU 3 MCAP 01:39:40 12,7 227 01:39:11
235 2372 GUERIN XAVIER MV1 78   01:39:41 12,7 228 01:39:23
236 3612 KONGO HIPPOLYTE MV1 79 COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:39:44 12,7 229 01:39:23
237 3585 BIARD OLIVIER MV1 80   01:39:46 12,7 230 01:38:39
238 3509 GONON THOMAS MSE 96 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:39:46 12,7 231 01:39:01
239 2689 BOURBON BRUNO MV1 81 CA PLASSAC 01:39:47 12,7 232 01:39:32
240 2719 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MV2 43 ASC SAINT BARTHÉLÉMY 01:39:48 12,7 233 01:39:26
241 3489 AUDEBERT CEDRIC MSE 97   01:39:49 12,7 234 01:39:34
242 2391 BEGASSAT JEROME MV1 82 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:39:50 12,7 235 01:39:35
243 3711 GARCIA OLIVIER MV2 44   01:39:51 12,7 236 01:39:30
244 2432 CARRÉ JULIEN MV1 83 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:39:52 12,7 237 01:39:26
245 3085 VAUCHEL PASCAL MV2 45   01:39:52 12,7 238 01:38:35
246 2801 GOULARD SABRINA FSE 3   01:39:52 12,7 8 01:39:37
247 2489 AUGUIN QUENTIN MES 7 AVIRON COGNAC 01:39:55 12,7 239 01:39:40
248 3199 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 84 G2A 01:39:59 12,7 240 01:39:02
249 3534 MIOT MARTIAL MV3 5 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:40:02 12,7 241 01:40:02
250 3071 PEROT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 85 JARNAC ATHLE 01:40:03 12,7 242 01:39:47
251 3104 LAMOTHE RÉMI MSE 98   01:40:04 12,7 243 01:38:57
252 2439 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   01:40:07 12,6 244 01:39:47
253 2821 BRION WILFRIED MV1 87 JSA TRIATHLON 01:40:08 12,6 245 01:39:47
254 3513 VIOLLET RÉMI MSE 99 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:40:09 12,6 246 01:38:43
255 2211 COHIER BENJAMIN MSE 100 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:40:10 12,6 247 01:39:55
256 2554 BATIME PASCAL MV2 46   01:40:12 12,6 248 01:39:49
257 2834 MAZEAU ANGELIQUE FV1 5 CA PLASSAC 01:40:12 12,6 9 01:39:33
258 3278 BONNET OLIVIER MV2 47 JARNAC ATHLE 01:40:13 12,6 249 01:39:39
259 3551 ADALBERT FLORIAN MSE 101   01:40:16 12,6 250 01:39:46
260 2353 CAMILLE BRIGITTE FV2 2 RUN ACCUEIL 01:40:19 12,6 10 01:39:41
261 2896 MARIE YANNICK MV1 88   01:40:19 12,6 251 01:38:45
262 2904 ALLARD PASCAL MV1 89 SCO ANGERS 01:40:21 12,6 252 01:40:14
263 3272 PITHON JEROME MV1 90   01:40:21 12,6 253 01:39:19
264 2525 GROLLEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 102   01:40:24 12,6 254 01:39:24
265 3669 LAGNEAUX DENIS MV2 48 TEAM GRANDANGOULEME 01:40:26 12,6 255 01:39:57
266 2245 PAOLI THOMAS MSE 103 CS HENNESSY 01:40:30 12,6 256 01:40:25
267 2062 GALLOIS PASCAL MV1 91 GALLOIS 01:40:34 12,6 257 01:40:19
268 2486 DELHOUMEAU PHILIPPE MV2 49 17 SOUPAPES 01:40:36 12,6 258 01:40:27
269 3699 BAZIN PHILIPPE MSE 104   01:40:37 12,6 259 01:40:35
270 3048 FAUGERAS LAURENT MV1 92 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:40:38 12,6 260 01:40:32
271 2780 SCHNEIDER LAURENT MV2 50 U.S SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:40:39 12,6 261 01:40:36
272 2813 RAINE FABRICE MV1 93   01:40:41 12,6 262 01:40:33
273 3344 ORDONNEAU BENOIT MSE 105   01:40:41 12,6 263 01:40:45
274 2383 JEAN OLIVIER MV1 94   01:40:42 12,6 264 01:40:10
275 3640 BERNARDIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 51 FOULEE NATURE MATHA 01:40:43 12,6 265 01:40:03
276 2662 GOIS DIDIER MV1 95   01:40:47 12,6 266 01:40:06
277 3631 THEVENET ALAIN MV3 6   01:40:48 12,6 267 01:40:33
278 2476 FRANCISCO JEAN-MICHEL MSE 106   01:40:48 12,6 268 01:39:57
279 3683 DESFARGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   01:40:49 12,6 269 01:40:15
280 3268 BENOIST RENAUD MV1 97 COGNAC AC 01:40:50 12,6 270 01:40:33
281 3573 MICHEL OLIVIER MV1 98   01:40:51 12,6 271 01:39:48
282 3232 FOUCAUD FABIEN MSE 107   01:40:52 12,6 272 01:40:37
283 3727 TAUREAU JEAN MARC MV2 52   01:40:54 12,5 273 01:40:16
284 3373 THORIN ERIC MV1 99 JARNAC ATHLE 01:40:54 12,5 274 01:40:40
285 3155 GERON ETIENNE MV2 53   01:40:55 12,5 275 01:40:40
286 2613 CHAPEAU BASTIEN MES 8 HSA 01:40:57 12,5 276 01:40:54
287 3633 LAURENT PHILIPPE MV2 54 PLASSAC 01:40:57 12,5 277 01:40:42
288 3102 COTTET HERVE MV1 100 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:41:01 12,5 278 01:40:38
289 2276 DESROZIERS NOELLE FV1 6 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:41:01 12,5 11 01:40:42
290 3687 JECHOUX GILLES MV2 55   01:41:03 12,5 279 01:40:58
291 3230 JOUBERT GILLES MV2 56 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:41:03 12,5 280 01:40:48
292 3093 BOURGEAIS FREDERIC MV1 101   01:41:03 12,5 281 01:40:51
293 2889 GRIGY JEAN LUC MV3 7 MMAC 01:41:03 12,5 282 01:40:54
294 2112 SIMON THIERRY MV2 57   01:41:06 12,5 283 01:40:51
295 2589 MARTIN BERNARD MV3 8 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:41:07 12,5 284 01:41:06
296 3460 CHRETIEN ANITA FV1 7   01:41:11 12,5 12 01:40:26
297 3150 BOUINOT MICHEL MV3 9 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:11 12,5 285 01:41:07
298 2305 COLLET RENÉ MV3 10 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:41:13 12,5 286 01:40:58
299 2246 BURBAUD FREDDY MV2 58 CS HENNESSY 01:41:17 12,5 287 01:41:15
300 2253 THOMASSIN KATE FSE 4 CS HENNESSY 01:41:19 12,5 13 01:41:17
301 2247 BURBAUD MARIE FV2 3 CS HENNESSY 01:41:19 12,5 14 01:41:18
302 2001 CHAUVET JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 102   01:41:27 12,5 288 01:40:58
303 3334 GAUTRAT OLIVIER MV1 103   01:41:32 12,5 289 01:41:26
304 3430 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 59 RUN ACCUEIL 01:41:33 12,5 290 01:40:53
305 2300 BOUGEARD TANGUY MSE 108   01:41:34 12,5 291 01:40:43
306 2151 BROUSSEAU RAOUL MV1 104   01:41:35 12,5 292 01:41:20
307 2295 DAVAILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 109 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:41:41 12,4 293 01:41:30
308 3341 RABUSSIER BRUNO MV2 60   01:41:45 12,4 294 01:41:21
309 2134 PERIERS JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 105 G2A 01:41:48 12,4 295 01:40:29
310 2069 DUBOIS FREDERIC MV1 106 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:41:49 12,4 296 01:41:36
311 3634 BERTON MARCEL MV2 61 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:41:51 12,4 297 01:41:36
312 2470 BENEDETTI TONY MSE 110   01:41:52 12,4 298 01:41:15
313 3567 LAPERONNIE SYLVAIN MSE 111   01:41:53 12,4 299 01:41:44
314 2979 COSMAR JEAN-MARC MV3 11 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:54 12,4 300 01:41:38
315 3218 PASQUIER MICKAEL MV1 107   01:41:54 12,4 301 01:41:40
316 2564 CANAUT THIERRY MSE 112   01:42:03 12,4 302 01:41:38
317 3437 EPINAT PATRICK MV2 62 INTERMARCHÉ 01:42:05 12,4 303 01:41:31
318 3561 MOREL JULIEN MSE 113   01:42:11 12,4 304 01:41:58
319 2874 LAMY AMAURY MSE 114   01:42:11 12,4 305 01:41:32
320 2533 ROGER MICKAËL MSE 115   01:42:13 12,4 306 01:41:25
321 2944 JOUANNETAUD STEPHANE MV1 108 G2A 01:42:13 12,4 307 01:40:48
322 2091 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 109 RCA ARPAJON 01:42:15 12,4 308 01:41:55
323 3733 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MSE 116   01:42:24 12,4 309 01:41:30
324 3154 GACHET JOSÉ TONY MV1 110   01:42:30 12,3 310 01:41:42
325 2514 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 111 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 01:42:31 12,3 311 01:42:16
326 3221 COCHERIE LIONEL MV1 112   01:42:34 12,3 312 01:41:58
327 2263 AUDEBERT LIONEL MV1 113 CS HENNESSY 01:42:35 12,3 313 01:42:27
328 3324 VERGNE ISABELLE FV2 4 G2A 01:42:35 12,3 15 01:42:10
329 3378 ASTIEN ERIC MV2 63 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:42:39 12,3 314 01:42:14
330 2141 JOSSEAUME THOMAS MV1 114   01:42:40 12,3 315 01:42:00
331 2900 FORESTIER THOMAS MSE 117   01:42:40 12,3 316 01:42:04
332 3484 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC MV1 115 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:42:42 12,3 317 01:42:26
333 2931 CHANTEREAU JEAN MICHEL MV3 12 JARNAC ATHLE 01:42:45 12,3 318 01:42:41
334 3552 LAVILLE MATHIEU MSE 118   01:42:49 12,3 319 01:42:08
335 3476 VINCENDEAU HERVÉ MV1 116 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:42:50 12,3 320 01:42:38
336 3012 FRAGNON PATRICK MV2 64 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:42:50 12,3 321 01:42:46
337 2778 AVERBUCH GAEL MV1 117   01:42:54 12,3 322 01:42:40
338 2877 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 118   01:42:54 12,3 323 01:42:40
339 3246 MESNARD SEBASTIEN MV1 119   01:42:54 12,3 324 01:42:14
340 3588 FARET VINCENT MV1 120   01:42:55 12,3 325 01:42:22
341 3377 MURGUET MARCEL MV2 65   01:42:55 12,3 326 01:42:23
342 3142 LIONET SYLVIAN MSE 119   01:42:59 12,3 327 01:42:27
343 2260 LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME MV1 121 CS HENNESSY 01:43:01 12,3 328 01:42:27
344 3082 LORRAIN FRANCOIS MV1 122   01:43:04 12,3 329 01:42:57
345 3613 NOURAUD VINCENT MSE 120 COOP ATLANTIQUE 01:43:05 12,3 330 01:42:50
346 3267 PRADEAU DIDIER MV2 66 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:43:15 12,3 331 01:41:44
347 3545 SIAUD MAXIME MSE 121   01:43:16 12,3 332 01:43:04
348 2702 TEIXEIRA JEAN LOUIS MV1 123   01:43:16 12,3 333 01:43:01
349 2560 PERILLAUD XAVIER MV1 124   01:43:19 12,3 334 01:43:12
350 2716 MOORE TREVOR MV2 67   01:43:22 12,2 335 01:42:21
351 2814 MILLET XAVIER MV1 125   01:43:23 12,2 336 01:42:45
352 3158 BIBARD FABRICE MV1 126   01:43:24 12,2 337 01:42:54
353 2764 PRONCHERY NICOLAS MV1 127 JSA TRIATHLON 01:43:24 12,2 338 01:42:43
354 2867 PARIS ALLAN MSE 122 POMPIERS COGNAC 01:43:26 12,2 339 01:42:25
355 2903 BAUER SIEGFRIED MV1 128 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 01:43:26 12,2 340 01:43:08
356 2587 MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 68   01:43:26 12,2 341 01:42:59
357 2615 CHAPEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 69 HSA 01:43:26 12,2 342 01:43:15
358 3628 SISKIND SARAH FSE 5   01:43:27 12,2 16 01:43:12
359 2079 CLERGEAUD STEPHANE MSE 123   01:43:30 12,2 343 01:43:15
360 3563 MOTILLON MORGAN MSE 124 TRI ATHLE 86 01:43:32 12,2 344 01:42:31
361 3243 LAURICHESSE ERIC MSE 125   01:43:33 12,2 345 01:42:26
362 2212 GROUSSEAU STEPHANE MV1 129 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:43:37 12,2 346 01:43:01
363 2441 FRÉLAUT NICOLAS MV1 130   01:43:37 12,2 347 01:43:22
364 3600 DE LAMARRE FRANCOIS MES 9   01:43:37 12,2 348 01:43:22
365 2393 MORNET PATRICK MV3 13 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:43:38 12,2 349 01:43:27
366 2452 LECORNE OLIVIER MSE 126   01:43:39 12,2 350 01:43:02
367 2756 LARAPIDIE HERVÉ MV1 131   01:43:40 12,2 351 01:42:46
368 2936 CRITON FRANÇOIS MSE 127   01:43:42 12,2 352 01:43:35
369 2401 HASSAN KARIM MSE 128 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:43:48 12,2 353 01:42:53
370 2654 METAIREAU PATRICK MV2 70 AS MAROLLES 01:43:51 12,2 354 01:42:48
371 2776 PERRET YANNICK MV1 132 GASS 01:43:54 12,2 355 01:43:19
372 2352 ROCHE PHILIPPE MV3 14 RUN ACCUEIL 01:43:59 12,2 356 01:42:38
373 3543 COPY CHRISTOPHE MSE 129   01:44:04 12,2 357 01:43:07
374 3658 SALUDO CEDRIC MV1 133 Plassac 01:44:05 12,2 358 01:43:08
375 2022 CARO SYLVIE FV2 5 LA VAILLANTE 01:44:06 12,2 17 01:43:51
376 2234 BALLON MICKAEL MSE 130 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:44:09 12,2 359 01:44:01
377 2676 MOUTARD BRUNO MV1 134   01:44:10 12,2 360 01:43:15
378 2740 BRIAUD DAVID MSE 131   01:44:13 12,1 361 01:43:47
379 3394 VOISIN VINCENT MSE 132 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:44:14 12,1 362 01:43:57
380 2508 CADON VÉRONIQUE FV2 6   01:44:17 12,1 18 01:43:45
381 2447 CHAZAL JEAN LUC MV2 71 LCV63 01:44:17 12,1 363 01:43:45
382 3611 BRUGUIERE HENRI MSE 133   01:44:19 12,1 364 01:44:02
383 3645 DONNET MATTHIEU MSE 134   01:44:19 12,1 365 01:44:04
384 2233 DURIEUX SEBASTIEN MSE 135 AGATHE ET PAUL 01:44:22 12,1 366 01:44:11
385 3616 DUPIN PASCAL MNR 1   01:44:22 12,1 367 01:43:11
386 3651 PEREIRA LIONEL MSE 136   01:44:24 12,1 368 01:43:07
387 2349 PHILIPP JACQUES MV3 15 RUN ACCUEIL 01:44:26 12,1 369 01:44:07
388 2627 CAMBEFORT ANTOINE MSE 137 AUCUN 01:44:27 12,1 370 01:43:27
389 3466 BONNET PASCAL MV2 72   01:44:28 12,1 371 01:44:13
390 2280 PERROT BENOIT MSE 138   01:44:28 12,1 372 01:44:10
391 3431 PERLADE GREGORY MSE 139   01:44:28 12,1 373 01:43:39
392 2087 LEYROLLE FANNY FSE 6 RCA ARPAJON 01:44:29 12,1 19 01:44:11
393 3321 PATARIN THIERRY MV1 135 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:30 12,1 374 01:44:15
394 3057 BERTIER PATRICK MV3 16 USA ATHLE CROSS 01:44:35 12,1 375 01:43:47
395 2616 ROUX LOIC MV1 136   01:44:39 12,1 376 01:43:26
396 3601 CHALAIS OLIVIER MSE 140   01:44:40 12,1 377 01:43:34
397 3670 CATEL CYRIL MV1 137   01:44:40 12,1 378 01:44:28
398 2190 BLAINEAU PATRICE MV2 73 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:44:40 12,1 379 01:44:25
399 3556 PIERRE ANTHONY MSE 141 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:44:41 12,1 380 01:43:40
400 3287 GOMES MARIA FV2 7 JARNAC ATHLE 01:44:41 12,1 20 01:44:34
401 3280 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 7 JARNAC ATHLE 01:44:42 12,1 21 01:44:34
402 2317 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN MV2 74 LEROY SOMER 01:44:45 12,1 381 01:44:32
403 3492 COURSIERES OLIVIER MSE 142 POMPIER DE COGNAC 01:44:46 12,1 382 01:43:28
404 2742 LORANT JEAN-CHARLES MSE 143   01:44:47 12,1 383 01:43:52
405 3100 MOREAU BORIS MSE 144   01:44:50 12,1 384 01:44:19
406 2811 TERRADE ARNAUD MV1 138   01:44:50 12,1 385 01:44:09
407 2970 GRAINDORGE MICHEL MV2 75   01:44:52 12,1 386 01:44:27
408 3494 COUTURIER GERALD MV1 139   01:44:53 12,1 387 01:44:09
409 3559 DENIS JOHANN MV1 140 0 01:44:55 12,1 388 01:44:52
410 3650 BLANCHARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 76 LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:44:55 12,1 389 01:44:32
411 2171 OLIVEIRA GILLES MV2 77 ATHLE91 01:44:58 12,1 390 01:43:37
412 2172 GARCIA VICTOR MV1 141 ATHLE91 01:44:59 12,1 391 01:43:38
413 2027 DELETAIN CARINE FV1 8 LA VAILLANTE 01:45:00 12,1 22 01:44:09
414 2803 GRAYON LAURENT MV2 78   01:45:00 12,1 392 01:44:03
415 3343 GUILLORY VINCENT MV2 79 SANTORUN 01:45:02 12,1 393 01:43:47
416 3577 COSTUAS SYLVAIN MSE 145   01:45:04 12 394 01:44:13
417 3116 GIRARD THOMAS MV1 142   01:45:16 12 395 01:45:14
418 3549 PAGNOUX LAURENT MV1 143 CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:45:16 12 396 01:43:46
419 3419 DURAND PAUL MV2 80   01:45:22 12 397 01:45:19
420 3131 PINEAU JEAN MARC MV1 144 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE CHARENTE 01:45:24 12 398 01:44:48
421 3461 BRIAND PIERRICK MSE 146   01:45:24 12 399 01:45:09
422 2866 LOIZEAU CLEMENT MES 10 POMPIERS COGNAC 01:45:26 12 400 01:44:26
423 2855 CHANSEAU NICOLAS MSE 147   01:45:28 12 401 01:44:47
424 3382 FICHET PAUL MSE 148   01:45:29 12 402 01:45:02
425 3330 COIN SYLVAINE FV1 9   01:45:29 12 23 01:45:12
426 2912 COMBE ERIC MV2 81 NIEUL AIRPUR 01:45:31 12 403 01:45:06
427 2329 CLARK JIM MV1 145 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:45:32 12 404 01:45:25
428 3538 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRY MV1 146 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:45:39 12 405 01:44:41
429 2899 CHARPENTIER THIERRY MV2 82   01:45:40 12 406 01:45:27
430 2677 LYS MICKAEL MV1 147   01:45:41 12 407 01:44:32
431 3365 NIVELLE PASCAL MV2 83 JARNAC ATHLE 01:45:45 12 408 01:44:51
432 2157 ABJEAN JEAN-PIERRE MV1 148   01:45:45 12 409 01:45:35
433 3046 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 10   01:45:51 12 24 01:45:22
434 2881 AUBERT ALAIN MV1 149   01:45:51 12 410 01:45:24
435 2727 BOURGAUD STÉPHANE MV2 84 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:45:52 12 411 01:44:45
436 2816 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 85   01:45:53 12 412 01:45:38
437 3438 TRAVAILLÉ CLÉMENT MSE 149   01:45:53 12 413 01:44:27
438 3672 MICHAUD STEPHANE MV1 150 INTERMARCHE 01:45:56 11,9 414 01:44:40
439 2591 DELIAT FREDERIC MV1 151 JARNAC ATHLE 01:45:59 11,9 415 01:45:20
440 3655 PINGUET ALAIN MV2 86 MCAP 01:46:00 11,9 416 01:45:30
441 2847 ROUZIER JULIEN MSE 150   01:46:00 11,9 417 01:44:54
442 2226 CAZZOLA DAVID MV1 152   01:46:01 11,9 418 01:45:29
443 3367 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 8 JARNAC ATHLE 01:46:03 11,9 25 01:45:17
444 3607 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 151   01:46:03 11,9 419 01:45:14
445 3413 BAILLY PHILIPPE MV1 153   01:46:11 11,9 420 01:45:24
446 2147 RIVET BRIGITTE FV2 8   01:46:15 11,9 26 01:46:04
447 3501 SADRY ALAIN MV2 87   01:46:15 11,9 421 01:46:04
448 3205 BRACQ PHILIPPE MV1 154 COGNAC AC 01:46:15 11,9 422 01:46:05
449 3685 PIBERNE JACKY MV2 88 JARNAC ATHLE 01:46:18 11,9 423 01:46:03
450 3731 POLTEAU FLORENT MV1 155   01:46:18 11,9 424 01:46:13
451 3424 DE FREITAS BILLY MSE 152   01:46:20 11,9 425 01:46:22
452 3156 LAFAILLE GUY MV3 17   01:46:24 11,9 426 01:45:38
453 2445 BRUNEAU LAURENT MV1 156   01:46:26 11,9 427 01:45:38
454 3710 BARDY YVES MV2 89   01:46:26 11,9 428 01:45:58
455 2249 GESSON TONY MSE 153   01:46:26 11,9 429 01:45:44
456 3175 LABOLLE THIERRY MV1 157 ALCF 01:46:29 11,9 430 01:45:44
457 3075 RIPPLING PATRICK MV3 18 CSA ROYAL ARTILLERIE 01:46:30 11,9 431 01:46:22
458 3722 RIGAGNEAU BERTRAND MV1 158   01:46:30 11,9 432 01:45:37
459 3244 COLLERY SÉBASTIEN MSE 154   01:46:35 11,9 433 01:45:08
460 3312 LORIENTE PATRICK MV2 90   01:46:36 11,9 434 01:45:22
461 2688 FORESTIER ANGELIQUE FV1 11   01:46:39 11,9 27 01:46:23
462 3193 DUCONGE ERIC MV2 91   01:46:42 11,9 435 01:45:57
463 2962 ROCHETA PATRICK MV2 92 CA PLASSAC 01:46:43 11,9 436 01:46:08
464 2852 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 12 CMO BASSENS 01:46:49 11,9 28 01:46:39
465 2700 BUISSON CÉCILE FV1 13 LIMAGNE ATHLÈTE ENDURANCE 01:46:50 11,8 29 01:46:24
466 3682 BACHELET THIERRY MV2 93   01:46:52 11,8 437 01:46:27
467 3646 RIBES NADEGE FSE 9   01:46:55 11,8 30 01:46:33
468 2221 GUILLON CHRISTOPHE MSE 155 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:46:55 11,8 438 01:46:21
469 3582 RIBES PASCAL FV2 9   01:46:55 11,8 31 01:46:34
470 2835 MORIN PATRICK MV2 94 CA PLASSAC 01:46:55 11,8 439 01:46:01
471 3371 RAGAUT FRANCK MSE 156   01:46:57 11,8 440 01:46:42
472 3427 PASCAUD EMMANUEL MV1 159   01:46:57 11,8 441 01:46:34
473 2374 GELOT XAVIER MV1 160   01:46:57 11,8 442 01:45:59
474 2671 PARSY THOMAS MSE 157   01:47:03 11,8 443 01:46:48
475 3005 HEURTEBISE KAREN FV1 14 CA PLASSAC 01:47:04 11,8 32 01:46:56
476 2110 DAIX EMMANUEL MV1 161   01:47:11 11,8 444 01:46:47
477 3471 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 162   01:47:11 11,8 445 01:46:37
478 2032 GURY LUDOVIC MV2 95 LA VAILLANTE 01:47:12 11,8 446 01:46:35
479 2540 CHAUVET BENOIT MSE 158   01:47:14 11,8 447 01:46:12
480 3276 QUESSADA FRANCK MV1 163   01:47:17 11,8 448 01:45:39
481 2768 MARRET CHRISTIAN MV1 164 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:47:20 11,8 449 01:46:36
482 2186 BARELLE JEROME MV1 165   01:47:20 11,8 450 01:46:36
483 3615 ROUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 96   01:47:21 11,8 451 01:45:46
484 3329 COIN YANNICK MV2 97   01:47:21 11,8 452 01:47:04
485 3021 GENIAUX CYRILLE MSE 159 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:47:24 11,8 453 01:46:35
486 2516 CATTE ADRIEN MSE 160   01:47:25 11,8 454 01:46:20
487 3019 RICOLA ANTHONY MNR 2 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:47:25 11,8 455 01:46:35
488 3065 DUPOUY DIDIER MV1 166   01:47:26 11,8 456 01:46:18
489 3240 TARADE CYRIL MSE 161   01:47:27 11,8 457 01:47:14
490 2548 VIGUIAUD PATRICIA FV2 10 GASS 01:47:28 11,8 33 01:47:17
491 2946 DENIS LUDOVIC MV1 167   01:47:28 11,8 458 01:45:52
492 2914 PENARD JAMES MV2 98   01:47:29 11,8 459 01:47:15
493 2906 RENOUX FRANCIS MV3 19 SPIRIDON 16 01:47:30 11,8 460 01:46:47
494 3263 RENAUDEAU JULIEN MSE 162   01:47:32 11,8 461 01:46:55
495 2189 PETEL HERVE MV1 168   01:47:33 11,8 462 01:46:25
496 3702 DELAVAULT SEBASTIEN MV1 169 COUPETTE 01:47:34 11,8 463 01:47:12
497 3436 MERCIER CHRISTINE FV1 15 LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:47:35 11,8 34 01:46:49
498 3590 DUPUIS PIERRE MV2 99 COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:47:36 11,8 464 01:46:22
499 3526 RIVET STEPHANE MV2 100 RUN ACCUEIL 01:47:42 11,8 465 01:47:20
500 2623 MARTIN PATRICE MV1 170 COURIR A COULOMBIERS 01:47:51 11,7 466 01:46:34
501 2314 METREAU MATHIEU MSE 163   01:47:57 11,7 467 01:46:38
502 3706 SIMON DENIS MV2 101 17 SOUPAPES 01:48:00 11,7 468 01:47:25
503 2268 CHABANAIS PASCAL MV2 102 CS HENNESSY 01:48:02 11,7 469 01:47:24
504 2963 ROCHETA FRANCE FV3 1 CA PLASSAC 01:48:04 11,7 35 01:47:28
505 3719 PRIN SEBASTIEN MV2 103   01:48:05 11,7 470 01:46:38
506 2618 FRAIOLI NICOLAS MSE 164   01:48:06 11,7 471 01:47:50
507 2603 FRAIOLI OLIVIER MSE 165   01:48:06 11,7 472 01:47:36
508 3084 DASPE MARCEL MV1 171   01:48:06 11,7 473 01:47:49
509 2235 BARAIGE FLORIAN MSE 166   01:48:07 11,7 474 01:46:30
510 3338 LORIN VINCENT MV1 172   01:48:13 11,7 475 01:47:28
511 3286 DELPEUCH JEAN MSE 167 JARNAC ATHLE 01:48:14 11,7 476 01:48:07
512 3132 LEDENT PIERRE MV2 104 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE CHARENTE 01:48:15 11,7 477 01:47:37
513 3390 BOURSON ERIC MV2 105 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:48:23 11,7 478 01:48:02
514 3571 PREVOST THIERRY MV1 173   01:48:24 11,7 479 01:47:54
515 3001 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 174 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:48:25 11,7 480 01:48:16
516 2511 BASTIE HUBERT MV1 175   01:48:26 11,7 481 01:48:16
517 2853 DINTRAT FRANCIS MV1 176   01:48:26 11,7 482 01:46:49
518 3716 ROSIER FABIEN MSE 168   01:48:27 11,7 483 01:48:30
519 2652 PAPION FRANÇOIS MV3 20 AS MAROLLES 01:48:27 11,7 484 01:47:58
520 2136 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MV1 177   01:48:30 11,7 485 01:48:01
521 3524 TORRIANI CHRISTOPHE MV2 106   01:48:32 11,7 486 01:48:06
522 2083 POUGET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 107 RCA ARPAJON 01:48:34 11,7 487 01:48:18
523 2084 LAFON JEAN-LOUIS MV3 21 RCA ARPAJON 01:48:35 11,7 488 01:48:17
524 2144 CALDERARA PIERLUIGI MV1 178   01:48:37 11,7 489 01:48:03
525 2527 MANZINI MARCO MV2 108 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:48:38 11,7 490 01:47:59
526 2643 YVONNET WALTER MV1 179   01:48:39 11,7 491 01:47:41
527 3162 CHERIF JEAN LUC MV2 109 CARREFOUR 01:48:40 11,7 492 01:48:26
528 3144 HUBERT ROMUALD MSE 169 JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME 01:48:40 11,6 493 01:48:09
529 2530 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 10 JSA TRIATHLON 01:48:40 11,6 36 01:48:09
530 3319 BOUCHET PATRICK MV2 110   01:48:40 11,6 494 01:47:37
531 2324 BERTRAND SARAH FSE 11   01:48:40 11,6 37 01:47:39
532 2137 GUOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 111   01:48:40 11,6 495 01:48:09
533 3141 LUCAS HELENE FSE 12 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:48:42 11,6 38 01:48:35
534 2544 HERBERT ELIZABETH FV1 16 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:48:43 11,6 39 01:48:32
535 2416 DUPIN CÉCILE FV1 17 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNE 01:48:43 11,6 40 01:47:47
536 2526 SOULARD FRANCK MV1 180 VARS SPORTS LOISIRS 01:48:44 11,6 496 01:47:57
537 3322 CHENEAU EMILIE FSE 13 SANTORUN 01:48:48 11,6 41 01:47:54
538 3123 GIRAUDON LAURENT MV1 181   01:48:50 11,6 497 01:47:44
539 2216 GUENON FLORIAN MSE 170 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:48:51 11,6 498 01:47:30
540 2785 BOBARD ANITA FV2 11   01:48:53 11,6 42 01:47:33
541 3458 CORBINEAU DIDIER MV2 112 SANTORUN 01:48:53 11,6 499 01:48:42
542 3043 FORTIN PAULINE FSE 14   01:48:54 11,6 43 01:48:24
543 2637 MAILLET BRUNO MV2 113 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:48:55 11,6 500 01:48:39
544 3016 CORNU ISABELLE FV1 18 AC CHANTONNAY 01:48:58 11,6 44 01:48:44
545 2500 LABRUYERE YVAN MV1 182   01:48:58 11,6 501 01:48:00
546 3507 DE LA CRUZ VOLODIA MV2 114 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:49:01 11,6 502 01:48:14
547 3168 CHAUMONNOT BORIS MV1 183 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:49:03 11,6 503 01:48:23
548 2238 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 19 VIVA FORME 01:49:06 11,6 45 01:48:36
549 2656 VEZIN GILLES MV2 115 AS MAROLLES 01:49:06 11,6 504 01:48:01
550 2251 DELAPLACE EMILIE FSE 15 CS HENNESSY 01:49:08 11,6 46 01:49:04
551 2642 HIMONNET ALAIN MV2 116 CA PLASSAC 01:49:10 11,6 505 01:48:58
552 3247 GARGOULLAUD LOUIS MES 11   01:49:15 11,6 506 01:48:52
553 3569 WEIL OLIVIER MV1 184   01:49:20 11,6 507 01:48:23
554 3715 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2 12 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:49:21 11,6 47 01:48:56
555 2302 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 117 U.S.E.A.B 01:49:21 11,6 508 01:48:51
556 2799 KASTLER JULIETTE FSE 16   01:49:23 11,6 48 01:49:23
557 2797 BONHOURE HERVE MV1 185   01:49:24 11,6 509 01:49:23
558 3474 GUIBERTEAU OLIVIER MV1 186   01:49:28 11,6 510 01:48:35
559 2403 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE FV3 2 CA PLASSAC 01:49:29 11,6 49 01:49:12
560 3473 HERPIN JEAN-JOSEPH MV1 187 AIR3 01:49:29 11,6 511 01:48:36
561 2325 BARREAU VERONIQUE FV1 20   01:49:29 11,6 50 01:49:16
562 2694 GUIBERT NADINE FV2 13 G2A 01:49:30 11,6 51 01:49:00
563 3002 CERTIN AGNES FV1 21 G2A 01:49:30 11,6 52 01:49:17
564 3015 LEROY FRANÇOIS MV2 118   01:49:36 11,6 512 01:49:16
565 3339 DUMUR NICOLAS MSE 171   01:49:38 11,5 513 01:49:33
566 3496 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FV1 22   01:49:43 11,5 53 01:49:13
567 2675 LARUE OLIVIER MV1 188   01:49:44 11,5 514 01:49:38
568 3434 ROY MICKAEL MSE 172 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:49:44 11,5 515 01:49:01
569 3435 PERHIRIN NICOLAS MSE 173 NIORT ENDURANCE 79 01:49:46 11,5 516 01:49:01
570 2762 EGRETAUD THIERRY MV1 189   01:49:48 11,5 517 01:49:14
571 3468 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 190 LA MERCI 01:49:48 11,5 518 01:48:50
572 2959 KURZAWA THIBAUT MSE 174   01:49:49 11,5 519 01:48:38
573 2777 PERRET LAËTITIA FV1 23 GASS SAUJON 01:49:51 11,5 54 01:49:21
574 3385 MORGAND REGIS MV2 119 RUN ACCUEIL 01:49:51 11,5 520 01:49:12
575 3222 LERNO MIICHEL MV2 120 COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:49:51 11,5 521 01:48:38
576 3025 HERLIN BRIGITTE FV2 14   01:49:57 11,5 55 01:49:50
577 3512 MACIEL JOACHIM MSE 175   01:49:58 11,5 522 01:48:33
578 3000 TOLMAN FRASER MSE 176   01:50:02 11,5 523 01:48:30
579 2617 FORESTIER JEROME MV1 191   01:50:03 11,5 524 01:49:33
580 3410 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 177   01:50:03 11,5 525 01:48:57
581 2208 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 192 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:50:03 11,5 526 01:49:27
582 2160 CHABAUD ROMUALD MV1 193   01:50:05 11,5 527 01:49:23
583 3108 AYEM HENRI-MICHEL MSE 178   01:50:09 11,5 528 01:49:14
584 2579 GROUSSARD NADIA FSE 17   01:50:10 11,5 56 01:49:54
585 2805 BARITEAU VINCENT MV2 121 TRIATH' CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:50:10 11,5 529 01:50:06
586 2747 MARCHEGAY NICOLAS MSE 179 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:50:11 11,5 530 01:49:55
587 3177 MONNÉ CHRISTOPHE MV2 122 ES BONCHAMP 01:50:12 11,5 531 01:49:19
588 2653 FERNANDO GENEVIEVE FV2 15 AS MAROLLES 01:50:20 11,5 57 01:49:52
589 3491 DESENCLOS OLIVIER MV2 123   01:50:23 11,5 532 01:49:27
590 3535 POTIER FREDERIC MV1 194 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:50:24 11,5 533 01:49:28
591 3255 BRUNI LUCIE FSE 18 MUTUALIA 01:50:25 11,5 58 01:49:55
592 2327 BACHE-GABRIELSEN HERVE MSE 180 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:50:25 11,5 534 01:49:26
593 2485 BOINARD CYRILL MV1 195 17 SOUPAPES 01:50:26 11,5 535 01:50:16
594 2326 BACHE-GABRIELSEN MAUD FV1 24 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:50:26 11,5 59 01:49:27
595 3735 ELIOT SANDRINE FV1 25   01:50:27 11,5 60 01:50:15
596 3211 COUVIDAT DAMIEN MV1 196   01:50:29 11,5 536 01:49:25
597 3302 TRAVAILLE NICOLAS MSE 181   01:50:30 11,5 537 01:49:04
598 2387 GUERRY GEORGES MV4 1 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:50:31 11,5 538 01:50:21
599 3497 ALQUIER NICOLAS MV1 197   01:50:31 11,5 539 01:50:09
600 3217 MAULER ANNE-FREDERIQUE FV1 26 G2A 01:50:31 11,5 61 01:50:05
601 3416 MIRALLES LAURENCE FV2 16 SANTORUN 01:50:36 11,4 62 01:50:26
602 3665 KARROUM ISMAEL MSE 182 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:50:40 11,4 540 01:49:38
603 2003 AUBOIN BRUNO MV1 198   01:50:40 11,4 541 01:49:17
604 3137 JAWORSKI THOMAS MSE 183   01:50:40 11,4 542 01:50:34
605 3455 VAYSSIERE LUCIEN MV4 2 JSA TRIATHLON 01:50:43 11,4 543 01:50:03
606 2953 CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 199 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:50:45 11,4 544 01:50:26
607 2312 MARIONNEAU NATHALIE FV2 17 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:50:45 11,4 63 01:50:31
608 3644 VIAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 184   01:50:49 11,4 545 01:49:44
609 2791 VIOLET BRUNO MV1 200 AS AFAC 01:50:50 11,4 546 01:49:46
610 3242 WALCZAK PEGGY FV1 27 SCRATCH 01:50:51 11,4 64 01:49:45
611 3241 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 185 SCRATCH 01:50:53 11,4 547 01:49:48
612 2769 LASCOUX JEAN MARC MV1 201 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:50:53 11,4 548 01:49:56
613 2573 ALLAEYS HUBERT MV2 124   01:50:55 11,4 549 01:49:56
614 2464 IRIBARREN JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 125   01:50:56 11,4 550 01:50:31
615 2971 LE MOEL STEPHANIE FSE 19 BA709 01:51:01 11,4 65 01:50:31
616 3504 GUINFOLLEAU SYLVIE FSE 20   01:51:03 11,4 66 01:50:05
617 2864 ROSEL VINCENT MV1 202 POMPIERS COGNAC 01:51:03 11,4 551 01:50:28
618 2281 NICOLAS JOURDAN PHILIPPE MV3 22 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:51:05 11,4 552 01:50:26
619 2272 MARLIN CÉLINE FSE 21 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:51:06 11,4 67 01:50:36
620 2860 MANCEAU GUILLAUME MSE 186   01:51:08 11,4 553 01:49:58
621 2949 BLAINEAU VALERIE FV1 28 JARNAC ATHLE 01:51:08 11,4 68 01:50:59
622 2319 PAQUET FRANÇOIS MV2 126   01:51:09 11,4 554 01:50:04
623 2818 HERAUD CAROLE FSE 22 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:51:10 11,4 69 01:50:46
624 2583 FERNANDES TONY MSE 187 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:51:11 11,4 555 01:50:09
625 3052 RANGE THIERRY MV2 127 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:51:13 11,4 556 01:49:44
626 2223 ROUSSEL PASCAL MV2 128   01:51:13 11,4 557 01:50:48
627 2385 ROUIL BERNARD MV2 129 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:51:13 11,4 558 01:50:39
628 2735 GOURNAY AURELIE FSE 23   01:51:13 11,4 70 01:50:24
629 2225 DESTOMBES CÉLINE FSE 24   01:51:14 11,4 71 01:50:17
630 2045 PRIGENT ARNAUD MV1 203 LA VAILLANTE 01:51:15 11,4 559 01:49:49
631 2127 LINTANF BRUNO MV2 130 LA VAILLANTE 01:51:15 11,4 560 01:49:48
632 3506 CHANTERAUD DIDIER MV2 131 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:51:15 11,4 561 01:50:29
633 2552 MANDIN LAURENCE FV2 18 AC ST PALAIS 01:51:16 11,4 72 01:51:08
634 2599 MASSON FABRICE MV1 204   01:51:16 11,4 562 01:50:24
635 2175 BROULEAUD HERVE MV1 205   01:51:18 11,4 563 01:50:52
636 3684 ALLAIRE ERIC MSE 188   01:51:18 11,4 564 01:49:53
637 3587 MELIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 189   01:51:18 11,4 565 01:49:51
638 3409 BONNAUD ISABELLE FV1 29 SANTORUN 01:51:19 11,4 73 01:51:09
639 3261 COLLIN SEBASTIEN MV1 206   01:51:21 11,4 566 01:50:44
640 3602 AVRIL SÉBASTIEN MV1 207   01:51:21 11,4 567 01:50:33
641 2916 REB JEAN PIERRE MV1 208   01:51:22 11,4 568 01:49:49
642 3388 CHAMPAGNE LUC MV1 209 LOUIS ROYER 01:51:27 11,4 569 01:50:15
643 3399 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 210 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:51:29 11,4 570 01:50:22
644 3701 ALEXANDRE SANDRINE FV1 30   01:51:33 11,3 74 01:50:52
645 2669 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1 211 CS HENNESSY 01:51:43 11,3 571 01:51:21
646 3550 GUILLOTEAU JEAN PAUL MV4 3 RUN ARS 01:51:43 11,3 572 01:51:30
647 3133 DE SUTTER BENOIT MSE 190 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:51:46 11,3 573 01:51:38
648 3045 BAUER JONATHAN MSE 191   01:51:47 11,3 574 01:50:42
649 2984 MOTTET EMMANUEL MV1 212 LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB 01:51:47 11,3 575 01:50:45
650 2873 REGENT GATIEN MSE 192   01:51:48 11,3 576 01:51:18
651 3342 MISSET JEAN-MARIE MV3 23 AS ST JUNIEN 01:51:49 11,3 577 01:51:13
652 3689 LABRUNIE CHRISTIAN MV2 132 ARTS ENERGY 01:51:49 11,3 578 01:50:52
653 3201 AUGER LOIC MV2 133 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:51:50 11,3 579 01:50:28
654 3165 GOMARD SAMUEL MSE 193 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:51:52 11,3 580 01:50:54
655 2887 BRISSAUD YANNICK MV2 134 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 01:51:52 11,3 581 01:50:20
656 3200 BALZON VALERIE FV2 19 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:51:54 11,3 75 01:50:32
657 3428 MARTIN FRANCK MV2 135 SPIRIDON 16 01:51:55 11,3 582 01:51:11
658 2181 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 194   01:51:57 11,3 583 01:50:48
659 2093 FRAIGNAC FLORENCE FV2 20 RCA ARPAJON 01:51:58 11,3 76 01:51:17
660 2092 FRAIGNAC GILLES MV2 136 RCA ARPAJON 01:51:58 11,3 584 01:51:28
661 2415 RECLUS STEVE MES 12   01:51:58 11,3 585 01:51:49
662 2309 DARDILLAC WILFRIED MSE 195   01:51:58 11,3 586 01:50:35
663 3007 ROGIEN FREDERIC MSE 196   01:51:59 11,3 587 01:50:22
664 2095 CUMINGE MICHELLE FV2 21 RCA ARPAJON 01:51:59 11,3 77 01:51:18
665 3372 DELOMME JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 213 JARNAC ATHLE 01:52:01 11,3 588 01:51:39
666 2438 SCHUFFENECKER ALEXANDRE MSE 197   01:52:01 11,3 589 01:51:31
667 3072 DELORT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 214   01:52:02 11,3 590 01:51:32
668 3370 DELOMME MARIE PIERRE FV1 31 JARNAC ATHLE 01:52:02 11,3 78 01:51:41
669 3079 CHAMPION PASCAL MV1 215   01:52:05 11,3 591 01:51:19
670 2861 REBELO EDOUARD MV1 216 MILLES PATTES 01:52:06 11,3 592 01:50:43
671 3161 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FSE 25 Médoc of course 01:52:06 11,3 79 01:51:42
672 2397 BLAIR BRIONY FSE 26   01:52:08 11,3 80 01:50:56
673 2699 DELESQUE FREDERIC MV2 137   01:52:11 11,3 593 01:51:41
674 2751 PEYRONNET AIDA FV2 22 LIMOGES ATLHE 01:52:12 11,3 81 01:51:56
675 3566 ROUSSEAU BENOIT MV1 217   01:52:14 11,3 594 01:51:44
676 2050 TEXIER MARC MV2 138   01:52:15 11,3 595 01:52:00
677 2388 DESVERGNES JACKY MV3 24 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:52:18 11,3 596 01:52:13
678 2273 BERNARD DEBORAH FSE 27 JARNAC ATHLE 01:52:21 11,3 82 01:51:03
679 2678 PRUNIER STEPHANE MV2 139   01:52:22 11,3 597 01:51:02
680 3462 TEXIER CHRISTIAN MV2 140   01:52:22 11,3 598 01:51:04
681 2976 EL FELLAOUI ABDER MV1 218 CA PLASSAC 01:52:25 11,3 599 01:51:28
682 3618 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 219   01:52:26 11,3 600 01:52:16
683 3254 LAVAL XAVIER MV2 141 UGVC 01:52:27 11,3 601 01:51:32
684 3464 GANDILLON JEAN CLAUDE MV2 142   01:52:29 11,3 602 01:51:12
685 2145 BOISSEAUD EMMANUEL MV1 220   01:52:30 11,3 603 01:51:14
686 2344 PRINTEMPS PHILIPPE MV2 143 RUN ACCUEIL 01:52:31 11,3 604 01:51:59
687 3707 FAURE ALMEIDA LUDIVINE FSE 28 G2A 01:52:35 11,2 83 01:51:44
688 2206 GALINANT MAXIME MSE 198   01:52:35 11,2 605 01:52:00
689 2673 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE FV2 23 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:52:35 11,2 84 01:51:57
690 3709 ALMEIDA ALVARO MV3 25 CENTBORNARD 01:52:36 11,2 606 01:51:45
691 2210 TONNERRE MATHIEU MSE 199 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:52:36 11,2 607 01:52:01
692 2244 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MV2 144   01:52:37 11,2 608 01:51:49
693 2267 DEMEURE THIBAULT MSE 200 CS HENNESSY 01:52:40 11,2 609 01:52:10
694 2645 GALLOCHER FRANÇOIS MV2 145   01:52:41 11,2 610 01:51:40
695 2474 ROUGE FLAVIE FSE 29 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:52:42 11,2 85 01:52:37
696 2798 COCULET DAVID MSE 201   01:52:42 11,2 611 01:51:34
697 2561 MEYNARD VINCENT MSE 202   01:52:43 11,2 612 01:52:13
698 2227 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 203   01:52:44 11,2 613 01:51:25
699 2739 DUBANT-SAUNIER DOMINIQUE MV2 146 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:52:47 11,2 614 01:51:59
700 2741 DUBANT JACQUES MV1 221 ASSOCIATION DU MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 01:52:47 11,2 615 01:51:59
701 2978 COLON CEDDRIC MV1 222   01:52:47 11,2 616 01:52:02
702 3697 BARBIER LAURE FSE 30   01:52:49 11,2 86 01:52:19
703 2014 CHENU JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 223   01:52:51 11,2 617 01:52:11
704 2850 BRIGAUD FRANCK MV1 224   01:52:52 11,2 618 01:52:12
705 2135 TERNY VINCENT MV1 225   01:52:52 11,2 619 01:52:13
706 3106 CHESSON EMMANUEL MSE 204   01:52:54 11,2 620 01:51:18
707 3288 GOMBEAU ALAIN MV1 226 JARNAC ATHLE 01:52:54 11,2 621 01:51:20
708 2379 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 26   01:52:56 11,2 622 01:52:12
709 2129 BEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 227   01:53:00 11,2 623 01:52:18
710 3454 MENTOR JEROME MV1 228   01:53:01 11,2 624 01:52:31
711 3283 ROBERT FLORENCE FV1 32 JARNAC ATHLE 01:53:01 11,2 87 01:52:40
712 2708 LAURENT SOPHIE FV1 33   01:53:08 11,2 88 01:52:50
713 3708 THIOLIERE ROGER PASCAL MV3 27 17 SOUPAPES 01:53:09 11,2 625 01:52:14
714 2820 SACK NOEMIE FSE 31   01:53:09 11,2 89 01:51:40
715 2840 MAINEMER MYRIAM FV1 34   01:53:09 11,2 90 01:52:16
716 2759 GALLOIS NICOLAS MSE 205   01:53:10 11,2 626 01:51:34
717 2193 CHARRASSIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 206   01:53:10 11,2 627 01:52:01
718 2884 LEMENAGER BRUNO MV1 229   01:53:12 11,2 628 01:51:47
719 2939 ALLARD ERIC MV2 147   01:53:14 11,2 629 01:52:02
720 2982 CERCEAU NICOLAS MSE 207   01:53:14 11,2 630 01:52:44
721 3402 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 230 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:15 11,2 631 01:52:51
722 2786 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 148 AS AFAC 01:53:16 11,2 632 01:52:11
723 2792 TOMAS LAURENT MV1 231 AS AFAC 01:53:16 11,2 633 01:52:05
724 3295 MARTIN MICKAEL MSE 208   01:53:17 11,2 634 01:51:58
725 2783 PELLETIER XAVIER MV1 232 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:53:17 11,2 635 01:52:36
726 3130 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 209   01:53:18 11,2 636 01:52:43
727 3024 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 233   01:53:18 11,2 637 01:52:47
728 2782 PELLETIER SOPHIE FV1 35 GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:53:18 11,2 91 01:52:37
729 3453 JOSSE THIERRY MV1 234 HSA 01:53:19 11,2 638 01:53:15
730 2857 GENDREAU-BIDAN MARIE HELENE FV2 24 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:53:19 11,2 92 01:52:58
731 3309 REIGNIER PHILIPPE MV2 149 JSA TRIATHLON 01:53:20 11,2 639 01:52:44
732 2428 GRONDAIN OLIVIER MV1 235   01:53:21 11,2 640 01:52:46
733 3606 ROY ETIENNE MJU 4 - 01:53:24 11,2 641 01:53:01
734 2523 TUEUR ERIC MV1 236   01:53:25 11,2 642 01:53:17
735 3315 VALENTIN DIDIER MV2 150   01:53:26 11,2 643 01:52:11
736 2793 PENAUD CHARLOTTE FSE 32   01:53:28 11,2 93 01:53:07
737 3448 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 237   01:53:28 11,2 644 01:52:00
738 2955 BENZEKRI SYLVAIN MV1 238   01:53:28 11,2 645 01:53:08
739 2467 LOUBERE FRANCOIS-MARIE MV2 151   01:53:30 11,2 646 01:52:44
740 3517 EROKON AKA MSE 210 INTERMARCHE 01:53:31 11,2 647 01:53:30
741 3110 CORNET CAROLE FV2 25 LA VAILLANTE 01:53:31 11,2 94 01:52:40
742 3562 BONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 211 CA PLASSAC 01:53:37 11,1 648 01:53:13
743 3465 PINNA ACHILLE MV2 152   01:53:37 11,1 649 01:52:22
744 3225 BOUVET JOEL MV2 153   01:53:39 11,1 650 01:52:19
745 3674 NOBLE IAN MV3 28 LITTLEDOWN 01:53:40 11,1 651 01:53:28
746 2907 SOULLIER JULIEN MV1 239 ALBL 01:53:41 11,1 652 01:53:11
747 3135 LAFOND JOEL MV2 154 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:53:43 11,1 653 01:52:09
748 3457 BAUDINAUD JOSETTE FV2 26 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:53:43 11,1 95 01:52:56
749 2339 BRAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 240 RUN ACCUEIL 01:53:45 11,1 654 01:53:05
750 2199 LUC MURIELLE FV1 36   01:53:46 11,1 96 01:53:29
751 2974 CROCHET PASCAL MV2 155   01:53:47 11,1 655 01:52:43
752 2775 LAIDET DOMINIQUE MV2 156 CS HENNESSY 01:53:53 11,1 656 01:53:41
753 3705 DONAPETRY MAGALI FV1 37 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 01:53:57 11,1 97 01:53:25
754 2894 BRILLET NICOLAS MSE 212 UGVC 01:53:59 11,1 657 01:52:57
755 3215 PAGNET SANDRINE FV1 38   01:54:00 11,1 98 01:52:28
756 2549 MERCIER JEAN PIERRE MV2 157   01:54:00 11,1 658 01:53:06
757 3393 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 158 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:54:00 11,1 659 01:52:53
758 3083 RAUFFET CEDRIC MSE 213   01:54:03 11,1 660 01:53:10
759 3270 HEBERT FABRICE MV1 241   01:54:03 11,1 661 01:52:46
760 3063 MAIGNER PATRICE MV1 242   01:54:04 11,1 662 01:53:37
761 2921 VEREMES LAURIE FSE 33   01:54:06 11,1 99 01:53:04
762 3117 BABAUD FREDERIC MV1 243 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:54:10 11,1 663 01:54:17
763 3119 BABAUD CAROLINE FV1 39 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:54:10 11,1 100 01:54:10
764 2146 FEUILLARADE ELEONORE FSE 34   01:54:13 11,1 101 01:53:06
765 3281 PIQUART PATRICK MV2 159 CA BÉGLAIS 01:54:15 11,1 664 01:53:36
766 3346 MADUEL SYLVIE FV2 27 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:54:15 11,1 102 01:53:49
767 3326 BOUCHE ALAIN MV2 160 ADRENALINE33 01:54:15 11,1 665 01:53:36
768 3629 DUTRIAUX ABADIE CAROLINE FSE 35   01:54:16 11,1 103 01:53:57
769 3623 LOUVIGNÉ ARNAUD MV1 244   01:54:16 11,1 666 01:53:56
770 2262 QUESNEL LOIC MSE 214 CS HENNESSY 01:54:16 11,1 667 01:53:46
771 3044 LEGAY ALEXIS MSE 215   01:54:17 11,1 668 01:53:20
772 3101 ARNAL THIBAUD MSE 216   01:54:17 11,1 669 01:52:50
773 3403 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1 40 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:54:17 11,1 104 01:53:36
774 3273 TRAVERSA MAXIME MSE 217   01:54:21 11,1 670 01:53:22
775 3732 LARROQUETTE MARC MSE 218   01:54:22 11,1 671 01:54:09
776 2846 GELY GENEVIEVE FV2 28   01:54:22 11,1 105 01:54:15
777 3516 CARTEAU ISABELLE FV1 41 CA PLASSAC 01:54:23 11,1 106 01:53:21
778 3713 GANAYE STEPHANE MV2 161   01:54:24 11,1 672 01:53:53
779 3463 MORIN PATRICK MV1 245   01:54:24 11,1 673 01:53:06
780 3547 GORENFLOS DIDIER MV2 162   01:54:25 11,1 674 01:54:11
781 2483 DURAND DOMINIQUE MV3 29 17 SOUPAPES 01:54:25 11,1 675 01:54:14
782 3546 TISSERON STEPHANE MV1 246   01:54:25 11,1 676 01:54:12
783 2356 GANIVET GILLES MV2 163 RUN ACCUEIL 01:54:26 11,1 677 01:53:59
784 3289 FRASQUILHO VALERIE FV1 42 JARNAC ATHLE 01:54:26 11,1 107 01:52:53
785 3508 FRANCOIS RAPHAELE FV1 43   01:54:28 11,1 108 01:53:25
786 3014 BIDOUARD DAMIEN MV1 247   01:54:33 11,1 678 01:53:23
787 3576 MOREAU RODOLPHE MSE 219   01:54:33 11,1 679 01:53:15
788 3574 MANNALIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 248   01:54:34 11 680 01:54:00
789 2278 FOUCHER BRUNO MV2 164   01:54:37 11 681 01:53:29
790 2138 BONNET VINCENT MSE 220   01:54:39 11 682 01:54:09
791 2331 KHYAR SOUFIANE MSE 221   01:54:40 11 683 01:53:09
792 2330 AIT EL CADI MOHAMED MSE 222   01:54:40 11 684 01:53:09
793 3541 BOURGAULT PASCAL MV3 30 AIN ATHLÉTISME 01:54:40 11 685 01:53:34
794 2434 LAPORTE-FRAY SYLVIANE FSE 36 AS POISSY 01:54:43 11 109 01:53:17
795 3228 OULIÉ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 223   01:54:43 11 686 01:54:26
796 2626 BOURCHENIN OLIVIER MV1 249   01:54:43 11 687 01:53:29
797 2856 BAZILLE SOPHIE FV1 44 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:54:45 11 110 01:54:26
798 2966 BONNET OLIVIER MSE 224   01:54:48 11 688 01:53:31
799 3277 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MV1 250 JARNAC ATHLE 01:54:50 11 689 01:53:17
800 2661 LANDILLON LAURENCE FV1 45 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:54:51 11 111 01:54:19
801 2882 JACQUIN FABRICE MSE 225   01:54:53 11 690 01:53:51
802 3557 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 165 N/A 01:54:53 11 691 01:54:16
803 3223 PINAUD YOANN MSE 226   01:54:54 11 692 01:53:36
804 3608 POLITIS GREGORY MV1 251   01:54:55 11 693 01:54:12
805 3477 GUEVEL MURIELLE FV1 46   01:54:55 11 112 01:54:41
806 2270 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 227 CS HENNESSY 01:54:56 11 694 01:53:42
807 2269 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 37 CS HENNESSY 01:54:56 11 113 01:53:43
808 2068 CHUDAS OLIVIER MV1 252   01:54:57 11 695 01:54:21
809 2076 ROBERT MARTINE FV2 29 RCA ARPAJON 01:54:57 11 114 01:54:38
810 3194 FIN JEAN-LOUIS MV2 166   01:54:58 11 696 01:54:24
811 2908 THIBAUD DAVID MV1 253   01:55:04 11 697 01:54:51
812 2363 STHOREZ ALAIN MV3 31 RUN ACCUEIL 01:55:04 11 698 01:54:32
813 3635 ROGIER SABINE FV1 47 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:55:05 11 115 01:54:18
814 2672 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 254 ACQC 01:55:06 11 699 01:54:54
815 3400 DUFRENE DAVID MV1 255 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:55:07 11 700 01:54:37
816 2420 BRION JACQUES MV1 256 ACQC 01:55:07 11 701 01:54:55
817 2723 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 167 CMO BASSENS 01:55:11 11 702 01:55:00
818 2392 BESSON LOIC MV2 168 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:55:12 11 703 01:53:50
819 2405 BEZAT CAROLINE FSE 38   01:55:13 11 116 01:53:41
820 2162 LOUETTE BERNARD MV2 169 LIMOGES ATHLE 01:55:15 11 704 01:54:19
821 3028 ARRIAL ANNICK FV3 3   01:55:15 11 117 01:54:58
822 2161 SUBILEAU JÉRÔME MSE 228 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 01:55:15 11 705 01:54:23
823 3172 GALLETAUD LAURA FES 1 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:55:16 11 118 01:54:32
824 3679 BOURGEOIS FRANÇOIS MNR 3   01:55:19 11 706 01:54:49
825 2620 ARROUAYS BRUNO MV1 257 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:55:20 11 707 01:54:42
826 3560 LE BOBINNEC PASCALE FV1 48 COUROUS 63 01:55:20 11 119 01:54:47
827 3067 LAFARGE JEREMY MSE 229   01:55:22 11 708 01:54:30
828 2357 GANIVET ANNE-MARIE FV2 30 RUN ACCUEIL 01:55:25 11 120 01:54:57
829 3564 BELLEDENT STEPHANE MV2 170 GASS 01:55:25 11 709 01:54:30
830 3470 CHALEROUX FREDERIC MSE 230 LA MERCI 01:55:26 11 710 01:54:27
831 3387 DENIS YANNICK MSE 231   01:55:27 11 711 01:54:00
832 2101 DESTANNES MARTINE FV2 31 RCA ARPAJON 01:55:27 11 121 01:54:46
833 3527 VEMULAPALLI VIJAY MSE 232   01:55:28 11 712 01:40:08
834 3700 LANDRIAUD PHILIPPE MSE 233   01:55:29 11 713 01:54:05
835 3245 BRODIN GUILLAUME MV1 258 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:55:29 11 714 01:54:59
836 2195 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 32   01:55:29 11 715 01:55:22
837 3386 LECHAT VINCENT MSE 234   01:55:30 11 716 01:54:04
838 2922 JORDAN JULIA FV2 32   01:55:30 11 122 01:55:13
839 2517 MINARET SONNIA FV1 49 LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 01:55:31 11 123 01:54:01
840 2518 BOULET CHRISTOPHE MV2 171 LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 01:55:31 11 717 01:54:01
841 2303 MOREAU SÉVERINE FV1 50   01:55:33 11 124 01:54:31
842 2930 LEONARD MAURICE MV2 172   01:55:33 11 718 01:54:46
843 2478 TREUILLER JACQUELINE FV2 33 17 SOUPAPES 01:55:33 11 125 01:55:03
844 3718 TRIBODET VIRGINIE FV1 51   01:55:34 11 126 01:55:06
845 3415 LEMPEREUR VÉRONIQUE FV1 52 G2A 01:55:34 11 127 01:55:04
846 2571 AUDOUX NICOLAS MSE 235   01:55:36 11 719 01:54:44
847 3009 BEAUDON MARIA FV2 34 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 01:55:37 10,9 128 01:54:29
848 2975 ALLARD DAVID MV1 259   01:55:38 10,9 720 01:54:30
849 2017 ALBERTI DOURLENS ANNABELLE FSE 39   01:55:39 10,9 129 01:55:17
850 2665 LEON FABRICE MV1 260   01:55:44 10,9 721 01:54:51
851 3031 MARTIN NICOLAS MV1 261   01:55:45 10,9 722 01:54:25
852 3274 POUZIOUX MICKAEL MSE 236   01:55:45 10,9 723 01:54:27
853 3625 GUYOT CYRIL MSE 237 SPIRIDON 16 01:55:47 10,9 724 01:54:45
854 2321 BUTAYE BENOIT MV1 262   01:55:49 10,9 725 01:55:26
855 2282 BUTAYE MATTHIEU MV1 263   01:55:50 10,9 726 01:55:26
856 3210 VEZIEN ANDRE MV2 173   01:55:52 10,9 727 01:55:09
857 2941 THOMAS EMILIE FSE 40   01:55:53 10,9 130 01:54:42
858 3332 REVAULT MARC MV2 174   01:56:00 10,9 728 01:55:30
859 2622 LE COLLETER ALAIN MV2 175   01:56:01 10,9 729 01:55:31
860 2010 JALLAIS PASCAL MV1 264   01:56:06 10,9 730 01:55:36
861 3681 LURANT DIDIER MV1 265 17033 01:56:09 10,9 731 01:55:53
862 2918 FAYET LOIC MSE 238   01:56:10 10,9 732 01:54:53
863 2419 DURIEZ JULIA FSE 41   01:56:10 10,9 131 01:55:19
864 3449 BOUCHARD JEAN-JACQUES MV2 176   01:56:10 10,9 733 01:54:42
865 2340 BRAUD ALICIA FV1 53 RUN ACCUEIL 01:56:11 10,9 132 01:55:32
866 3347 DELTEIL PHILIPPE MV1 266   01:56:12 10,9 734 01:55:43
867 3515 WIART SANDRINE FV1 54 ECOURT TOUJOURS 01:56:12 10,9 133 01:55:30
868 2760 CLOUARD BAPTISTE MSE 239   01:56:13 10,9 735 01:55:28
869 2872 BOISSEAU PATRICK MV1 267   01:56:13 10,9 736 01:55:59
870 2071 GERMAIN ROMUALD MV1 268   01:56:14 10,9 737 01:54:58
871 2781 MASSET LAETITIA FV1 55 SEMI DE LA POMME NEUVY 01:56:15 10,9 134 01:54:42
872 2231 FONTENEAU PASCAL MV2 177   01:56:16 10,9 738 01:55:39
873 2779 RAMON CHRISTOPHE MV2 178   01:56:19 10,9 739 01:56:10
874 3488 LOGEAIS HUGUES MV2 179   01:56:19 10,9 740 01:55:42
875 2177 LEBOUCHER DIDIER MV1 269 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:56:20 10,9 741 01:55:42
876 2424 MEYZE JEAN LUC MV2 180 TEAM ELEC 01:56:27 10,9 742 01:56:20
877 3121 AMICE ANGELIQUE FV1 56 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:56:27 10,9 135 01:55:37
878 3396 LOIRY MARIE-FRANCE FV2 35 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:56:27 10,9 136 01:56:03
879 2425 FESSLER SARAH FV1 57   01:56:28 10,9 137 01:56:21
880 3395 GAY THIERRY MV2 181 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:56:28 10,9 743 01:55:58
881 3066 SEIN CAROLINE FSE 42 RCA ARPAJON 01:56:29 10,9 138 01:39:54
882 2898 AUBERT BRUNO MV1 270 JARNAC ATHLE 01:56:29 10,9 744 01:54:54
883 3167 RAMOS-CAMPOS CARLOS MV1 271 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:56:30 10,9 745 01:55:51
884 2450 GARDAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 182   01:56:30 10,9 746 01:54:50
885 3417 MIRALLES JOSE MV2 183 SANTORUN 01:56:31 10,9 747 01:56:19
886 3091 TEXIER OLIVIER MV1 272 CACP 01:56:31 10,9 748 01:55:44
887 2400 VERNOIS GILLES MV3 33 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:56:31 10,9 749 01:55:54
888 3092 RAUCH SYLVAIN MSE 240 CACP 01:56:31 10,9 750 01:55:45
889 3443 THOMAS PATRICK MV2 184   01:56:35 10,9 751 01:55:24
890 2987 JONVAL ANNE FV1 58   01:56:35 10,9 139 01:55:54
891 2951 CHENE DALILA FV1 59 JARNAC ATHLE 01:56:39 10,9 140 01:55:59
892 2960 CATHELINEAU THIERRY MV2 185   01:56:51 10,8 752 01:56:32
893 3189 AUGER YVONNICK MV3 34   01:56:51 10,8 753 01:56:10
894 2956 PEGORIE ISABELLE FV1 60   01:56:56 10,8 141 01:56:14
895 2285 NAUCHE JÉROME MV1 273 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:57:00 10,8 754 01:56:42
896 3195 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 186 ACN ANDUZE 01:57:00 10,8 755 01:56:00
897 2328 DAVIAULT JOEL MV1 274 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:57:02 10,8 756 01:56:02
898 2422 LANCERON CEDRIC MSE 241   01:57:03 10,8 757 01:56:42
899 2429 MARBEHANT ETIENNE MV2 187 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:57:05 10,8 758 01:55:57
900 2431 CARRÉ NATHALIE FV1 61 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:57:07 10,8 142 01:56:41
901 2274 BORREDON RICHARD MV1 275 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:57:07 10,8 759 01:56:37
902 2558 FRADIN NATHALIE FV1 62   01:57:08 10,8 143 01:56:11
903 3671 MAHIEU CHARLES MSE 242   01:57:09 10,8 760 01:56:01
904 2461 GEOFFROY DAVID MV1 276   01:57:10 10,8 761 01:56:32
905 3619 BONDUELLE LORENZO MSE 243   01:57:10 10,8 762 01:56:03
906 2624 BOUTENEIGRE ALAIN MV1 277   01:57:11 10,8 763 01:55:44
907 2222 PHILIPPEAU MICHAÊL MSE 244   01:57:12 10,8 764 01:56:22
908 3304 PERONNET BRUNO MV2 188   01:57:15 10,8 765 01:55:41
909 3303 RAYNAUD ERIC MV2 189   01:57:15 10,8 766 01:55:40
910 2075 SERVIERES MILVAQUE MAGALI FV1 63 RCA ARPAJON 01:57:16 10,8 144 01:57:00
911 2362 L'HOMMEDE PHILIPPE MV3 35 RUN ACCUEIL 01:57:17 10,8 767 01:55:56
912 2690 RICOULEAU SONIA FSE 43   01:57:17 10,8 145 01:56:10
913 2288 BOUYER GAELLE FSE 44 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:57:18 10,8 146 01:56:11
914 2712 VIGIER PASCAL MV1 278   01:57:18 10,8 768 01:56:27
915 2902 PARTHONNEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 279   01:57:18 10,8 769 01:56:25
916 2657 CORDIER DELPHINE FV1 64 AS MAROLLES 01:57:18 10,8 147 01:56:14
917 3578 MENAGER STEPHANE MV1 280   01:57:20 10,8 770 01:56:17
918 2990 FAVREAU ALAIN MV2 190 CDC CHATELLERAULT 01:57:21 10,8 771 01:55:57
919 3691 GOYON ANGELIQUE FSE 45 TGS 01:57:24 10,8 148 01:57:06
920 3694 GOYON RAPHAEL MSE 245 TGS 01:57:24 10,8 772 01:56:54
921 2659 MARTY AURELIE FSE 46   01:57:26 10,8 149 01:56:22
922 2067 LEFEUVRE PHILIPPE MV2 191   01:57:28 10,8 773 01:56:20
923 2310 HENNEQUIN LAETITIA FV1 65   01:57:28 10,8 150 01:57:11
924 2576 PITEAU FLORENCE FV2 36 HSA 01:57:29 10,8 151 01:56:12
925 3089 CLAY NICOLAS MV1 281 CACP 01:57:29 10,8 774 01:55:54
926 3459 CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC MV3 36   01:57:34 10,8 775 01:57:22
927 3236 TARADE THIERRY MV1 282 SANTORUN 01:57:34 10,8 776 01:57:21
928 2156 TRONEL MICHEL MV2 192 LA VAILLANTE 01:57:35 10,8 777 01:56:44
929 2767 ROLLE CYRIL MV1 283   01:57:46 10,7 778 01:56:09
930 2728 DESNOS JEAN-MARC MV2 193   01:57:46 10,7 779 01:56:54
931 2060 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 246 GALLOIS 01:57:47 10,7 780 01:57:22
932 3090 BAUFANAIS STEPHANE MV1 284 CACP 01:57:49 10,7 781 01:56:15
933 2787 GABORIAU AGART FLORENCE FSE 47 AS AFAC 01:57:51 10,7 152 01:56:41
934 3580 PESENTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 285 G2A 01:57:52 10,7 782 01:57:37
935 2535 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FV1 66 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:57:53 10,7 153 01:56:43
936 3311 HADI STEPHANE MV2 194   01:57:53 10,7 783 01:57:45
937 2967 BONNET JULIEN MSE 247   01:57:54 10,7 784 01:56:37
938 2578 HAY MARYSE FV2 37   01:57:54 10,7 154 01:57:16
939 2475 CHAULET FRANCIS MV2 195 CS HENNESSY 01:57:55 10,7 785 01:57:17
940 3653 CHABANE STEPHANE MV1 286 CS HENNESSY 01:57:55 10,7 786 01:57:17
941 2381 FETIS ROBERT MV3 37 UC CHATEAUNEUF 01:57:56 10,7 787 01:57:01
942 3257 BEAUFORT ALAIN MV2 196 JOGGING CLUB LS 01:57:57 10,7 788 01:57:29
943 3680 RAOUX MICHEL MV2 197   01:57:58 10,7 789 01:56:23
944 3348 LAVERGNE JOEL MV2 198 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:57:59 10,7 790 01:56:37
945 3305 RACINE ERIC MV2 199   01:57:59 10,7 791 01:56:21
946 2638 SARDA JULIEN MSE 248 CA PLASSAC 01:58:04 10,7 792 01:56:39
947 3040 ROCHARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 200   01:58:05 10,7 793 01:56:28
948 3310 REIGNIER CHRISTELLE FV1 67 JSA TRIATHLON 01:58:05 10,7 155 01:57:31
949 3266 NAULEAU ANTHONY MV1 287   01:58:05 10,7 794 01:56:30
950 3533 GABORIEAU PATRICIA FV1 68 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:58:05 10,7 156 01:56:53
951 2094 CUMINGE PATRICK MV2 201 RCA ARPAJON 01:58:05 10,7 795 01:57:23
952 2972 MASSET BRUNO MV1 288 SEMI DE LA POMME NEUVY 01:58:06 10,7 796 01:56:34
953 2086 BROMET CÉLINE FSE 48 RCA ARPAJON 01:58:08 10,7 157 01:57:51
954 3125 JARASSE NICOLAS MSE 249   01:58:09 10,7 797 01:56:56
955 2412 JOUSSON GABRIELE FV2 38   01:58:11 10,7 158 01:56:37
956 2072 TUFFERY CHRISTINE FV1 69 RCA ARPAJON 01:58:12 10,7 159 01:57:58
957 2368 FLANAGAN JENNIFER FSE 49   01:58:13 10,7 160 01:57:01
958 3511 RICHARD JOËL MV1 289   01:58:14 10,7 798 01:56:44
959 2839 YMONNET SAMUEL MSE 250   01:58:14 10,7 799 01:57:05
960 2399 BATTEUR ELODIE FSE 50 ABV POUZAUGES 01:58:15 10,7 161 01:57:09
961 2395 DUPAS CECILE FSE 51   01:58:15 10,7 162 01:57:26
962 3181 BERTHON PASCALE FV2 39 CDC86 01:58:16 10,7 163 01:56:51
963 3639 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 202   01:58:17 10,7 800 01:56:41
964 2862 LAVAUD FABRICE MSE 251 JARNAC ATHLE 01:58:17 10,7 801 01:56:57
965 2794 GACHIGNARD AURELIEN MSE 252   01:58:23 10,7 802 01:58:01
966 3157 GEAY THIERRY MV2 203   01:58:24 10,7 803 01:57:37
967 2128 LE TOUX CELINE FSE 52 JE COURS A RENNES 01:58:25 10,7 164 01:57:55
968 3422 LABORDE CÔME MES 13   01:58:25 10,7 804 01:57:42
969 2322 BOUCHET MICHEL MV2 204 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:58:26 10,7 805 01:57:27
970 2154 RICHARD JEAN YVES MV2 205   01:58:26 10,7 806 01:57:52
971 2945 PANIS WENDY FV1 70   01:58:27 10,7 165 01:58:00
972 3103 DELORT ALEXANDRA FNR 1 RCA (RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON) 01:58:29 10,7 166 01:58:15
973 2477 GAZEAU CATHERINE FV2 40 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:58:33 10,7 167 01:58:17
974 2568 SCOUARNEC AGNÈS FV1 71   01:58:34 10,7 168 01:58:17
975 3234 PAPONNAUD VALENTIN MSE 253   01:58:34 10,7 807 01:58:17
976 3064 DUMOULIN THIDA FSE 53   01:58:36 10,7 169 01:57:49
977 2257 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MV2 206 CS HENNESSY 01:58:39 10,7 808 01:57:42
978 2230 FONTENEAU PASCALE FV2 41   01:58:40 10,7 170 01:58:03
979 3198 JACQUAND PIERRE MV1 290   01:58:40 10,7 809 01:58:10
980 2639 PONTVIANNE CLAUDIE FV2 42 GASS 01:58:41 10,7 171 01:58:11
981 2539 NAVARRO ANTOINE MSE 254   01:58:47 10,7 810 01:57:30
982 3467 COUTURIER JEAN-LUC MV2 207   01:58:47 10,7 811 01:57:24
983 2563 BENETEAU MARIE ANGE FV2 43   01:58:47 10,7 172 01:58:34
984 3544 BERNIER WILFRID MV1 291   01:58:47 10,7 812 01:57:20
985 2299 ALLAIX SANDRA FV2 44 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:58:49 10,7 173 01:58:16
986 3482 PAGEAUD GREGOIRE MV1 292   01:58:53 10,6 813 01:57:55
987 2375 DESCAZEAUD FLORIAN MSE 255 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:58:53 10,6 814 01:58:23
988 2772 ALAFORT DIDIER MV2 208 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:58:54 10,6 815 01:57:27
989 3483 MIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 256   01:58:55 10,6 816 01:57:57
990 2763 STARCK JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 209   01:58:57 10,6 817 01:58:14
991 3029 BOURDEAU PATRICIA FV2 45   01:58:57 10,6 174 01:58:38
992 3313 LORIENTE ISABELLE FV2 46   01:58:58 10,6 175 01:57:47
993 2621 JONCOURT PIERRE MV1 293 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:59:01 10,6 818 01:58:03
994 2693 SALZAT BERNARD MV4 4   01:59:02 10,6 819 01:58:26
995 3620 BOISSIERE VERONIQUE FV2 47 SPIRIDON 16 01:59:03 10,6 176 01:58:27
996 2796 JEANNOT PATRICK MV2 210   01:59:03 10,6 820 01:58:19
997 3649 GAPIN BERTRAND MV1 294   01:59:06 10,6 821 01:58:13
998 2586 AUDIGE MANUEL MV2 211   01:59:06 10,6 822 01:58:17
999 3233 LEVREY CHRISTINE FV2 48 G2A 01:59:07 10,6 177 01:58:37
1000 3610 BEAU DIELETTE FES 2 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 01:59:07 10,6 178 01:58:40
1001 3314 VALENTIN DANICK FV1 72   01:59:09 10,6 179 01:57:56
1002 2822 CHOQUET-CHARTIER SYLVAINE FV1 73 CA PLASSAC 01:59:11 10,6 180 01:57:48
1003 3081 RIGAUD FREDERIC MV1 295   01:59:11 10,6 823 01:58:26
1004 3720 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 296   01:59:12 10,6 824 01:58:10
1005 2098 LAYROLLE HÉLÈNE FV2 49 RCA ARPAJON 01:59:12 10,6 181 01:58:53
1006 3034 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 212 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:59:13 10,6 825 01:58:23
1007 2868 LABRUNIE DORIAN MSE 257 POMPIERS COGNAC 01:59:14 10,6 826 01:58:14
1008 2865 MOREAU TEDDY MSE 258 POMPIERS COGNAC 01:59:15 10,6 827 01:58:15
1009 2863 MARTIN AURÉLIE FSE 54 MOUNIER COGNAC 01:59:15 10,6 182 01:58:11
1010 2754 MOUSQUES JOELLE FSE 55   01:59:16 10,6 183 01:57:52
1011 3520 PICHOT JACKY MV2 213   01:59:16 10,6 828 01:58:14
1012 2258 GUILLET ANDRE MV3 38 CS HENNESSY 01:59:18 10,6 829 01:59:12
1013 3389 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 259 LOUIS ROYER 01:59:20 10,6 830 01:58:08
1014 2765 PRONCHERY VANESSA FV1 74 G2A 01:59:21 10,6 184 01:58:40
1015 2992 MACAULT CAMILLE FSE 56   01:59:22 10,6 185 01:58:38
1016 2917 FAYET GERARD MV3 39 HSA 01:59:22 10,6 831 01:58:05
1017 2938 POULE CEDRIC MSE 260   01:59:24 10,6 832 01:59:15
1018 3381 GIRARD VALERIE FV1 75 16034 01:59:25 10,6 186 01:59:09
1019 3146 HOUDAYER MARINE FSE 57 AHB 01:59:25 10,6 187 01:58:35
1020 2103 TISSANDIER HELENE FV1 76 RCA ARPAJON 01:59:26 10,6 188 01:59:09
1021 3407 CANELLA GREGORY MSE 261 INTERMARCHÉ 01:59:26 10,6 833 01:58:00
1022 3408 BORY JULIEN MSE 262 INTERMARCHÉ 01:59:26 10,6 834 01:58:01
1023 2802 RICHARD LUDOVIC MV1 297   01:59:28 10,6 835 01:59:22
1024 3442 GUILLON STEPHANE MSE 263   01:59:31 10,6 836 01:58:18
1025 2298 PRESSAC SEBASTIEN MV1 298 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:59:33 10,6 837 01:58:32
1026 2761 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 58   01:59:33 10,6 189 01:58:12
1027 3327 DECOUX FLORIAN MSE 264 LIMOGES ATLHE 01:59:34 10,6 838 01:58:40
1028 2279 HAMMERER JOEL MV1 299 LIMOGES ATHLE 01:59:34 10,6 839 01:58:38
1029 2948 AUDIDIER RENAUD MV1 300   01:59:37 10,6 840 01:59:20
1030 2063 CORLAY DAMIEN MSE 265   01:59:39 10,6 841 01:59:13
1031 3548 CHARRIER SEBASTIEN MSE 266   01:59:43 10,6 842 01:58:56
1032 2733 PERIER MICHAËL MV1 301   01:59:43 10,6 843 01:58:56
1033 2991 VAUDELEAU VALERIE FV1 77 CDC CHATELLERAULT 01:59:44 10,6 190 01:58:20
1034 3293 VERGEZ EDITH FSE 59   01:59:45 10,6 191 01:59:00
1035 3294 BARDIN THIERRY MV1 302   01:59:46 10,6 844 01:59:01
1036 3174 GODILLON ISABELLE FV2 50 G2A 01:59:46 10,6 192 01:58:33
1037 2048 SOUCHU PASCALE FV2 51 LA VAILLANTE 01:59:46 10,6 193 01:59:19
1038 3074 DEXET BRUNO MV2 214   01:59:47 10,6 845 01:58:15
1039 3073 FORGET TONY MSE 267   01:59:48 10,6 846 01:58:16
1040 2590 MARTIN VALÉRIE FV2 52   01:59:49 10,6 194 01:59:28
1041 2800 BEAUDET HERVE MV1 303 AS ST JUNIEN 01:59:50 10,6 847 01:58:39
1042 3475 VERGEAU PAMELA FSE 60   01:59:55 10,6 195 01:58:56
1043 2729 DESNOS CATHERINE FV2 53   01:59:58 10,6 196 01:59:07
1044 2070 ANDRE OLIVIER MV1 304 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:59:58 10,6 848 01:59:16
1045 2443 PEROTIN OPHÉLIE FSE 61 SANTORUN 01:59:59 10,6 197 01:59:47
1046 3380 DELALE ANNE FV1 78   02:00:05 10,5 198 01:59:35
1047 2085 CALMETTE CATHERINE FV1 79 RCA ARPAJON 02:00:08 10,5 199 01:59:45
1048 2605 GIRAULT DELPHINE FSE 62   02:00:10 10,5 200 01:59:43
1049 3584 ANDRY AXEL MV1 305 JSA TRIATHLON 02:00:12 10,5 849 01:59:27
1050 3178 MONNÉ NICOLE FV2 54 ES BONCHAMP 02:00:13 10,5 201 01:59:20
1051 2647 BUARD PATRICE MV1 306   02:00:13 10,5 850 01:59:14
1052 2641 LAIGRE MICKAEL MV1 307   02:00:14 10,5 851 01:59:16
1053 2169 RANCOULE MARTINE FV3 4 ATHLE91 02:00:18 10,5 202 01:59:33
1054 2418 DAMAGNEZ ANNIE FV2 55 LCV 63 02:00:19 10,5 203 01:59:43
1055 2497 TRIFARD FRANÇOIS MV3 40 LA VAILLANTE 02:00:22 10,5 852 01:59:37
1056 3375 CHENAIL CORALIE FES 3 EAUSECOURS17 02:00:26 10,5 204 02:00:10
1057 3570 LECARPENTIER REGIS MV1 308   02:00:30 10,5 853 01:59:21
1058 2774 VALAIS CESAR MSE 268 CS HENNESSY 02:00:32 10,5 854 01:59:33
1059 3505 EL ISLAMI ABDEN MV1 309   02:00:32 10,5 855 01:59:04
1060 3450 GIRAUD SANDRINE FV1 80   02:00:33 10,5 205 01:59:39
1061 2435 COUTIN ROBERT MV2 215 TUVB TRIATHLON 02:00:33 10,5 856 01:59:50
1062 2433 CORRE PIERRE MV2 216   02:00:33 10,5 857 01:59:52
1063 3621 MOREAU NATHALIE FV1 81   02:00:34 10,5 206 02:00:05
1064 2192 AUDIER CATHERINE FV2 56   02:00:39 10,5 207 02:00:05
1065 3298 AUXIRE ELSA FSE 63   02:00:40 10,5 208 01:59:21
1066 3325 MELLANO FLORIAN MSE 269   02:00:42 10,5 858 01:59:09
1067 3152 MERIAN OLIVIER MSE 270   02:00:42 10,5 859 01:59:10
1068 3369 SABATER MICHEL MV1 310 JARNAC ATHLE 02:00:43 10,5 860 01:59:23
1069 3335 TRUFFI VALERIAN MSE 271   02:00:46 10,5 861 02:00:01
1070 2131 DELCOURT J-JACQUES MV3 41 S/LETAMPES ATHLETISME 02:00:52 10,5 862 01:59:29
1071 2824 PANIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 311   02:00:55 10,5 863 01:59:29
1072 3022 MONTEIL LAETITIA FSE 64   02:00:58 10,5 209 02:00:07
1073 3020 PONTET LUDOVIC MSE 272   02:00:58 10,5 864 02:00:06
1074 3553 PESCHET WILLIAM MV1 312   02:01:00 10,5 865 02:00:33
1075 2031 GAUTIER SONIA FV1 82 LA VAILLANTE 02:01:00 10,5 210 01:59:36
1076 3260 LAVALLADE AUDREY FSE 65   02:01:01 10,5 211 02:00:00
1077 2409 DE FONTANES BEATRIX FV2 57   02:01:04 10,5 212 02:00:19
1078 2965 RABIER LAURENT MV2 217 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:01:19 10,4 866 02:00:10
1079 2913 PIOT PHILIPPE MV2 218 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:01:20 10,4 867 02:00:10
1080 2207 BAUDRY CORINE FV1 83   02:01:24 10,4 213 02:01:10
1081 2663 PRONCHERY JULIA FSE 66   02:01:25 10,4 214 02:00:32
1082 2502 BARZIC BENOUR CORINNE FV1 84   02:01:35 10,4 215 02:01:14
1083 3663 EYMARD MATTHIEU MJU 5   02:01:35 10,4 868 02:01:07
1084 2503 PERRIER XAVIER MV1 313   02:01:35 10,4 869 02:01:13
1085 2519 FAVREAU SYLVIE FV2 58 CDC CHATELLERAULT 02:01:35 10,4 216 02:00:10
1086 2559 ROY GERARD MV3 42   02:01:39 10,4 870 02:00:54
1087 3080 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV2 59   02:01:43 10,4 217 02:00:50
1088 3604 MERLET BARBARA FSE 67   02:01:43 10,4 218 02:00:10
1089 3603 MERLET PIERRE MSE 273   02:01:44 10,4 871 02:00:08
1090 2682 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 68   02:01:44 10,4 219 02:00:52
1091 3456 DUMAINE CHRISTELLE FV1 85 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:01:45 10,4 220 02:01:03
1092 3695 LABOLLE DAVID MV1 314   02:01:47 10,4 872 02:01:03
1093 2810 TERRADE CHRISTELLE FV1 86   02:01:48 10,4 221 02:01:07
1094 3203 HOYER CÉCILE FSE 69 ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 02:01:50 10,4 222 02:00:14
1095 3502 LE ROUX FREDERIQUE FV1 87   02:01:52 10,4 223 02:01:34
1096 3479 DAMBIER JEAN-EDOUARD MSE 274   02:01:52 10,4 873 02:01:37
1097 3192 LE GALL ERIC MV2 219 COGNAC AC 02:02:05 10,4 874 02:00:36
1098 2651 LEBON THIERRY MV1 315 AS MAROLLES 02:02:08 10,4 875 02:01:02
1099 2985 DEMAY LAURENT MV1 316   02:02:10 10,4 876 02:00:46
1100 3499 PAULY JEAN MARC MV1 317   02:02:17 10,4 877 02:01:59
1101 2248 DURAND PHILIPPE MV1 318   02:02:17 10,4 878 02:01:59
1102 2444 BRUNEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 70   02:02:19 10,3 224 02:01:58
1103 2886 MARQUIS MARINE FSE 71   02:02:22 10,3 225 02:01:31
1104 2185 MARTIN FLORENCE ALEXANDRA FV1 88   02:02:23 10,3 226 02:01:38
1105 3111 GUYOT AURORE FSE 72 SPIRIDON16 02:02:23 10,3 227 02:01:38
1106 3134 CHAUVET CATHERINE FV1 89 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:02:23 10,3 228 02:00:48
1107 3138 VINET ERIKA FSE 73   02:02:25 10,3 229 02:02:00
1108 2753 FAUVIN NOELLE FSE 74 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02:02:26 10,3 230 02:01:24
1109 3269 CHORT OLIVIER MSE 275   02:02:34 10,3 879 02:00:56
1110 2213 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 319 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 02:02:34 10,3 880 02:01:14
1111 2217 ZIDANE DELPHINE FSE 75 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 02:02:35 10,3 231 02:01:14
1112 2496 CARRE MARIE FV2 60 RCA ARPAJON 02:02:35 10,3 232 02:02:12
1113 2028 DUBEE ELIANE FV3 5 LA VAILLANTE 02:02:36 10,3 233 02:01:47
1114 2988 BARRAUD FLORIAN MV1 320   02:02:37 10,3 881 02:01:04
1115 3062 CROISSANT TONY MSE 276   02:02:38 10,3 882 02:02:30
1116 2255 PERRIN THIERRY MV2 220 CS HENNESSY 02:02:42 10,3 883 02:02:05
1117 2854 DINTRAT RACHEL FV1 90   02:02:46 10,3 234 02:01:09
1118 2499 CHARDAVOINE CATHERINE FV1 91 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:02:47 10,3 235 02:01:35
1119 3265 RICHARDAUD SYLVIE FV2 61 COGNAC AC 02:02:50 10,3 236 02:02:05
1120 2495 DUPONT ISABELLE FV1 92 CA PLASSAC 02:02:55 10,3 237 02:02:00
1121 2178 FAGET JÉRÔME MSE 277   02:02:56 10,3 884 02:02:29
1122 2958 MIGUEL KARINE FV1 93   02:02:58 10,3 238 02:02:31
1123 3275 DAUCHY MARYSE FV1 94   02:02:59 10,3 239 02:01:32
1124 2373 PRONOST OLIVIER MV1 321 RUN ACCUEIL 02:02:59 10,3 885 02:01:48
1125 3648 BERGERAT JÉROME MSE 278   02:02:59 10,3 886 02:01:32
1126 2346 TANTIN REGIS MV1 322 RUN ACCUEIL 02:02:59 10,3 887 02:01:51
1127 2427 HERAULT FRANCOIS MV1 323   02:02:59 10,3 888 02:02:14
1128 2998 CHARBONNEAU MATTHIEU MES 14 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:03:00 10,3 889 02:01:56
1129 2042 PHILIPPE VIRGINIE FSE 76 LA VAILLANTE 02:03:02 10,3 240 02:02:17
1130 2766 NORMAND LIONEL MV1 324   02:03:05 10,3 890 02:02:58
1131 3169 LANDEAU BERTRAND MV1 325 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 02:03:06 10,3 891 02:02:28
1132 3049 GUILLONNEAU GERARD MV2 221   02:03:12 10,3 892 02:02:24
1133 3076 DURAND PAULINE FSE 77   02:03:16 10,3 241 02:02:23
1134 2935 CHARPENTIER ELODIE FSE 78   02:03:17 10,3 242 02:02:16
1135 2364 CHIRON CHRISTINE FV2 62 RUN ACCUEIL 02:03:18 10,3 243 02:02:50
1136 2812 SUDREAU MARC MV4 5   02:03:18 10,3 893 02:02:51
1137 2386 SICAUD MICHELE FV3 6 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:03:19 10,3 244 02:02:28
1138 2152 DOUAUD CEDRIC MV1 326 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:03:21 10,3 894 02:03:09
1139 2371 CARMENT CLAIRE FSE 79   02:03:22 10,3 245 02:02:03
1140 2166 BARTEAU YANNICK MV3 43 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:03:24 10,3 895 02:03:15
1141 2126 BODIN PASCALE FV1 95   02:03:25 10,3 246 02:02:39
1142 2034 IDRES NOURREDINE MV2 222 LA VAILLANTE 02:03:27 10,3 896 02:02:38
1143 2577 MASCRET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 223 GASS SAUJON 02:03:30 10,3 897 02:03:10
1144 3105 GARCEAU CÉCILE FSE 80 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:03:34 10,2 247 02:02:29
1145 2648 LALOUE MICHEL MV3 44 AS MAROLLES 02:03:36 10,2 898 02:02:31
1146 2687 BESSE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 45 CCM 02:03:37 10,2 899 02:03:09
1147 3433 CAZEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 224   02:03:42 10,2 900 02:02:52
1148 2345 VINCENT DOROTHEE FV1 96 RUN ACCUEIL 02:03:42 10,2 248 02:03:13
1149 3258 POINT THIERRY MV1 327   02:03:43 10,2 901 02:02:39
1150 2354 DECORDE XAVIER MV1 328 RUN ACCUEIL 02:03:43 10,2 902 02:03:12
1151 2359 HERVE/SAVARIT DELPHINE FV1 97 RUN ACCUEIL 02:03:44 10,2 249 02:03:12
1152 2342 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 63 RUN ACCUEIL 02:03:44 10,2 250 02:03:13
1153 2155 GUEUGNIAU ISABELLE FV2 64 COUREURS DES VIGNES 02:03:48 10,2 251 02:03:14
1154 2408 GERVAIS DE LAFOND GABRIELLE FV2 65 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 02:03:50 10,2 252 02:03:31
1155 3420 GENDREAU NATHALIE FV1 98   02:03:52 10,2 253 02:02:27
1156 3011 BOTTE FREDERIC MV2 225 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:03:53 10,2 903 02:02:44
1157 3171 AUDOIN CATHERINE FV2 66 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 02:03:53 10,2 254 02:02:39
1158 2933 CORNEILLE LAURENCE FV1 99   02:03:53 10,2 255 02:02:19
1159 3010 TOURREAU SANDRINE FV1 100 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:03:55 10,2 256 02:02:46
1160 3097 ANGIBAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 226   02:03:55 10,2 904 02:02:32
1161 2202 BIDAUT VERONIQUE FV2 67 COUREURS DES VIGNES 02:03:59 10,2 257 02:03:14
1162 2640 BRUNEAU CATHERINE FV2 68   02:04:01 10,2 258 02:03:30
1163 3204 POIRIER HELENE FSE 81   02:04:04 10,2 259 02:02:45
1164 3190 MORDO JEAN PIERRE MV3 46 AC ST PALAIS 02:04:06 10,2 905 02:03:05
1165 2509 JOLLARD SYLVAIN MV3 47 JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 02:04:17 10,2 906 02:03:22
1166 2410 MOINE FRANÇOIS MSE 279   02:04:17 10,2 907 02:03:54
1167 2370 GRANIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 280   02:04:17 10,2 908 02:03:11
1168 3191 LE GALL CLAIRE FV2 69 COGNAC AC 02:04:18 10,2 260 02:02:50
1169 2658 SOBECKI RAPHAELLE FSE 82   02:04:20 10,2 261 02:03:35
1170 2660 CRABEIL THIBAUT MSE 281   02:04:20 10,2 909 02:03:57
1171 2997 ALLARD MATHIEU MSE 282 TEAM16 02:04:26 10,2 910 02:03:02
1172 3677 HURIEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 329   02:04:31 10,2 911 02:04:26
1173 2686 BRISSARD JACQUES MV4 6 CCM 02:04:39 10,2 912 02:04:10
1174 2684 GOURNAY MICHEL MV3 48   02:04:42 10,2 913 02:03:53
1175 3050 KAPP ANNE FV1 101   02:04:43 10,2 262 02:03:26
1176 3149 HUGUET JENNIFER FSE 83 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:04:44 10,1 263 02:04:20
1177 3728 MESSER ANAÏS FSE 84 G2A 02:04:44 10,1 264 02:04:11
1178 3170 JAUZELON BERTRAND MV1 330   02:04:44 10,1 914 02:03:51
1179 3391 VIALE FABRICE MV1 331 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:04:50 10,1 915 02:03:53
1180 3368 PELLERIN LAURENT MV2 227 JARNAC ATHLE 02:04:50 10,1 916 02:04:10
1181 3284 ROBERT PHILIPPE MV2 228 JARNAC ATHLE 02:04:51 10,1 917 02:04:10
1182 2380 ROCARD CAROLE FV1 102 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:04:51 10,1 265 02:04:37
1183 3180 JAUNET JULIE FSE 85 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:04:52 10,1 266 02:04:39
1184 2897 CRUEIZE SEBASTIEN MV1 332   02:04:57 10,1 918 02:04:38
1185 2311 CROOKS LYNN FNR 2   02:04:58 10,1 267 02:03:47
1186 2315 CLARKE LISA FV1 103   02:04:59 10,1 268 02:03:47
1187 3114 BISCUIT ALEXANDRA FSE 86   02:05:07 10,1 269 02:03:50
1188 2628 FERREIRA ANGÉLIQUE FSE 87   02:05:09 10,1 270 02:03:53
1189 3220 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FV2 70 COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 02:05:09 10,1 271 02:04:24
1190 2829 COTARD FRÉDY MV2 229   02:05:16 10,1 919 02:04:18
1191 2575 COOPER JOHN L O MV3 49 MIDLAND MASTER 02:05:25 10,1 920 02:03:52
1192 2512 MONTEAU LAURENT MV1 333   02:05:28 10,1 921 02:05:09
1193 2744 ALHERITIER VALÉRIE FV2 71   02:05:34 10,1 272 02:04:51
1194 2924 MASSAVIE MARIE FSE 88   02:05:36 10,1 273 02:04:33
1195 2925 MASSAVIE SYLVAIN MV1 334   02:05:37 10,1 922 02:04:34
1196 2521 VINET DAMIEN MSE 283   02:05:37 10,1 923 02:04:40
1197 3129 CORNUT OLIVIER MV1 335   02:05:47 10,1 924 02:05:07
1198 2150 FERRAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 284   02:05:48 10,1 925 02:04:52
1199 2320 FERRAND CHRISTIAN MV3 50 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 02:05:48 10,1 926 02:04:53
1200 2790 VIOLET MARYSE FV1 104 AS AFAC 02:05:53 10,1 274 02:04:48
1201 2722 PETRONELLI SABINE FV2 72 CMO BASSENS 02:05:54 10,1 275 02:05:09
1202 2601 MARTINEZ MARION FSE 89   02:05:55 10,1 276 02:05:13
1203 2611 MARTINEZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 230 SAINT-DENIS-EMOTION 02:05:55 10,1 927 02:05:12
1204 2789 PROUTEAU THIERRY MV2 231 AS AFAC 02:05:57 10,1 928 02:04:48
1205 3643 GRANET JULIEN MSE 285   02:05:59 10 929 02:05:56
1206 3237 FRANCHETEAU FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 105 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:06:01 10 277 02:04:56
1207 2580 FOURRÉ JÉRÔME MV1 336   02:06:01 10 930 02:04:44
1208 3721 CHAPUZET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 286   02:06:04 10 931 02:05:42
1209 3107 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MV1 337   02:06:06 10 932 02:05:31
1210 3008 GAMBLIN HERVE MV2 232   02:06:17 10 933 02:04:41
1211 2625 BENAYYADE SEBASTIEN MSE 287   02:06:20 10 934 02:05:35
1212 2636 ROUMILLAC DELPHINE FSE 90   02:06:20 10 278 02:06:01
1213 2562 WILMART GHISLAIN MV1 338   02:06:22 10 935 02:05:44
1214 2909 BOISSON LYDIA FV2 73 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:06:26 10 279 02:06:12
1215 2833 DELESQUE BEATRICE FV1 106   02:06:38 10 280 02:06:00
1216 2755 PERAUD STEPHANIE FV1 107   02:06:39 10 281 02:06:03
1217 3376 RIBEIRO CRISTINA FV1 108   02:06:42 10 282 02:06:17
1218 2706 GAILLARD CHRISTELLE FV1 109   02:06:53 10 283 02:05:47
1219 3558 GUIET ROMAIN MSE 288   02:06:55 10 936 02:06:24
1220 3688 ANGELIER CLAUDE MV2 233   02:06:57 10 937 02:05:28
1221 2318 BOUCHOT BERNARD MV2 234   02:06:58 10 938 02:06:14
1222 3609 VILLEGENTE NATHALIE FV2 74 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 02:07:00 10 284 02:06:32
1223 2191 SCAMPS ARIELLE FV1 110 SPIRIDON 16 02:07:00 10 285 02:05:58
1224 3003 BERNALIN THIERRY MV2 235   02:07:01 10 939 02:05:38
1225 2619 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FV1 111 GALLOIS 02:07:05 10 286 02:06:39
1226 2681 BERTON THOMAS MSE 289 FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 02:07:06 10 940 02:06:18
1227 2650 LEBON PASCAL MV2 236 AS MAROLLES 02:07:08 10 941 02:06:02
1228 2228 MELLIER LAURE FSE 91   02:07:12 10 287 02:05:56
1229 3537 BOURGOIN QUENTIN MSE 290 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:07:16 9,9 942 02:06:12
1230 3176 FOUTREL JEAN-LOUP MSE 291   02:07:18 9,9 943 02:07:16
1231 2952 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 51 MARATHON DE CHEVERNY 02:07:23 9,9 944 02:06:57
1232 2460 GEOFFROY STEPHANIE FV1 112   02:07:23 9,9 288 02:06:45
1233 3717 TRIBODET BENOIT MV1 339   02:07:24 9,9 945 02:06:55
1234 2981 LECHAT INGRID FV1 113 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:07:24 9,9 289 02:07:00
1235 3345 MARQUIS ANTHONY MSE 292   02:07:27 9,9 946 02:06:48
1236 2158 BECARD DUCROS NATHALIE FV2 75   02:07:36 9,9 290 02:06:44
1237 2546 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FV1 114   02:07:38 9,9 291 02:06:30
1238 2547 PAUL VALÉRIE FV1 115   02:07:38 9,9 292 02:06:30
1239 2823 COLLOT FRANCOISE FV3 7 LCV 02:07:42 9,9 293 02:06:57
1240 3053 MARTINEZ GREGORY MSE 293   02:07:56 9,9 947 02:07:22
1241 3231 NICOLEAU DOMINIQUE MV2 237   02:07:56 9,9 948 02:07:21
1242 2515 BLANCHETON BERNARD MV4 7 JARNAC ATHLE 02:08:03 9,9 949 02:07:40
1243 2219 BAILLOU FREDERIC MV2 238 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 02:08:04 9,9 950 02:06:44
1244 2858 ANDRE MAURICE MV2 239   02:08:07 9,9 951 02:06:54
1245 2707 LAUGEL AURELIE FSE 92 BO ATHLÉTISME 02:08:08 9,9 294 02:07:03
1246 2961 BIGOT STEPHANE MV1 340 ACF ALSTOM 02:08:08 9,9 952 02:06:55
1247 3401 GERAL JEAN MANUEL MV2 240 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:08:09 9,9 953 02:06:37
1248 2905 GUILLEM JEAN PIERRE MV3 52 RUN ACCUEIL 02:08:20 9,9 954 02:06:55
1249 2367 COMBES DANIEL MV3 53 LES COUROUS DES VOLCANS 02:08:20 9,9 955 02:07:44
1250 2770 LASCOUX KARINE FV1 116 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:08:26 9,9 295 02:07:30
1251 3525 LUNEAU CELINE FV1 117 RUN ACCUEIL 02:08:29 9,9 296 02:07:57
1252 2915 MANDON VIRGINIE FV2 76   02:08:37 9,8 297 02:08:24
1253 3256 BOISSON CELINE FV1 118   02:08:38 9,8 298 02:07:09
1254 3264 PETEL DELPHINE FV1 119   02:08:39 9,8 299 02:07:10
1255 3364 RENOU ALAIN MV2 241 CS HENNESSY 02:08:39 9,8 956 02:07:10
1256 3183 VALADE FRANCIS MV2 242   02:08:39 9,8 957 02:07:54
1257 2256 BESSON XAVIER MSE 294 CS HENNESSY 02:08:44 9,8 958 02:07:22
1258 3096 LIRET STÉPHANIE FV1 120 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:08:44 9,8 300 02:07:40
1259 3035 VIGNERON-LAROSA PATRICK MV3 54   02:08:47 9,8 959 02:08:43
1260 2692 GEFFARD SANDRINE FV1 121 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:08:47 9,8 301 02:08:21
1261 2737 TESTUD STEPHANIE FSE 93 GALOCHES RAPIDES 02:08:55 9,8 302 02:08:24
1262 2697 TORRES CHRISTINE FV1 122 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 02:08:56 9,8 303 02:08:23
1263 2696 VIDAL MACHENAUD ISABELLE FV1 123 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 02:08:56 9,8 304 02:08:24
1264 3239 RAVELEAU CATHERINE FV2 77 ASPTT NIORT 02:09:00 9,8 305 02:08:15
1265 2804 NORIS GENEVIEVE FV1 124 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 02:09:01 9,8 306 02:08:37
1266 3159 FRANÇOIS MARC MV1 341   02:09:02 9,8 960 02:08:42
1267 3122 VERDON VERONIQUE FV1 125 LES FILLES DE PARTHENAY 02:09:02 9,8 307 02:08:00
1268 3099 PIGNON FLORENCE FV1 126 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:09:03 9,8 308 02:08:00
1269 2531 CHARTIER NADEGE FV1 127 AGATHE ET PAUL 02:09:06 9,8 309 02:08:13
1270 2848 LECLERCQ NATHALIE FV1 128 Les Millepattes 02:09:08 9,8 310 02:07:47
1271 2104 DUCHAIGNE JULIE FSE 94   02:09:09 9,8 311 02:07:47
1272 2197 ALBERT RAPHAEL MV1 342   02:09:09 9,8 961 02:07:30
1273 2888 HURTEAU XAVIER MV1 343   02:09:09 9,8 962 02:07:48
1274 3249 PAIN THIERRY MV2 243   02:09:12 9,8 963 02:08:21
1275 3248 PAIN SARAH FV1 129   02:09:12 9,8 312 02:08:18
1276 2541 FREMEAUX SANDRA FSE 95   02:09:13 9,8 313 02:07:45
1277 2542 ARNE FRANCOISE FV1 130   02:09:13 9,8 314 02:07:44
1278 2891 JEANNEAU CATHERINE FSE 96   02:09:18 9,8 315 02:08:14
1279 3579 BERNARD SEVERINE FV1 131   02:09:22 9,8 316 02:08:25
1280 2565 CHAGNAUD WILFRIED MV1 344   02:09:26 9,8 964 02:09:20
1281 2655 METAIREAU CHRISTELLE FV2 78 AS MAROLLES 02:09:33 9,8 317 02:08:28
1282 2449 PLIQUE ANGÉLIQUE FV1 132   02:09:37 9,8 318 02:08:59
1283 2892 PLIQUE RENE MV1 345   02:09:37 9,8 965 02:09:00
1284 2893 GOMARD BRUNO MV1 346   02:09:39 9,8 966 02:09:01
1285 2259 JACQUES BRUNO MV2 244 CS HENNESSY 02:09:46 9,8 967 02:09:01
1286 2020 BERTHIER ALAIN MV3 55 LA VAILLANTE 02:09:52 9,7 968 02:09:03
1287 2752 ELIOT MICHEL MV4 8   02:09:53 9,7 969 02:08:32
1288 2044 POILVET CHRISTINE FV2 79 LA VAILLANTE 02:09:58 9,7 319 02:09:09
1289 2041 MORIN VIVIANE FV2 80 LA VAILLANTE 02:09:58 9,7 320 02:09:11
1290 2073 COMPIGNE CAROLINE FSE 97 RCA ARPAJON 02:09:59 9,7 321 02:09:40
1291 2097 BLANC CHRISTINE FV2 81 RCA ARPAJON 02:10:01 9,7 322 02:09:41
1292 2113 SALGUES JEAN-LUC MV2 245 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 02:10:01 9,7 970 02:08:42
1293 2114 GAUTHIER MYRIAM FV3 8 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 02:10:02 9,7 323 02:08:42
1294 2983 DALOUBEIX CÉCILE FSE 98   02:10:03 9,7 324 02:08:51
1295 2827 PALMERO LESLIE FSE 99 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:10:05 9,7 325 02:09:08
1296 2826 PESTRE JEROME MSE 295 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:10:06 9,7 971 02:09:09
1297 3060 BONNIN CHRISTINE FV2 82 RUN ACCUEIL 02:10:18 9,7 326 02:09:14
1298 3061 GUION YVES MV3 56 COEUR A PATTES PERIGNY 02:10:19 9,7 972 02:09:14
1299 2360 AUBERT CATHERINE FV2 83 RUN ACCUEIL 02:10:25 9,7 327 02:09:55
1300 2355 CARDINEAUD BRIGITTE FV2 84 RUN ACCUEIL 02:10:25 9,7 328 02:09:40
1301 2343 PRINTEMPS HELENE FV2 85 RUN ACCUEIL 02:10:25 9,7 329 02:09:53
1302 3317 FOURRE BERENGERE FV1 133   02:10:37 9,7 330 02:10:31
1303 2030 GAUTIER LOUISE-ANNE FV2 86 LA VAILLANTE 02:10:43 9,7 331 02:09:53
1304 2436 SIMON SEVERINE FSE 100   02:10:44 9,7 332 01:53:06
1305 2437 DEBUREAU MARIE LAURE FV1 134   02:10:46 9,7 333 02:10:14
1306 3617 CHOLLET JENNIFER FSE 101 COGNAC AC 02:10:48 9,7 334 02:09:27
1307 2501 PERRIN NATHALIE FV2 87   02:10:48 9,7 335 02:10:03
1308 2494 DAUNAS VALÉRIE FV1 135   02:10:51 9,7 336 02:10:14
1309 2505 PERRIN HERVÉ MV2 246   02:10:52 9,7 973 02:10:16
1310 2471 TOURAINE MARIE LAURE FV2 88   02:10:56 9,7 337 02:09:36
1311 3572 GIRAUD CAROLINE FV1 136   02:10:59 9,7 338 02:10:12
1312 2089 PUECH RAYMONDE FV2 89 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:00 9,7 339 02:10:39
1313 2081 BARRIERE CHRISTINE FV2 90 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:02 9,7 340 02:10:40
1314 3320 SAUTOUR CAROLE FV1 137   02:11:02 9,7 341 02:09:28
1315 2074 CANTOURNET MONIQUE FV2 91 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:02 9,7 342 02:10:41
1316 3318 BOUCHET PATRICIA FV2 92   02:11:02 9,7 343 02:09:28
1317 2107 PONS FLORENCE FV1 138 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:02 9,7 344 02:10:41
1318 3366 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FV1 139 JARNAC ATHLE 02:11:03 9,7 345 02:09:29
1319 3291 NIVELLE VERONIQUE FV2 93 JARNAC ATHLE 02:11:03 9,7 346 02:09:30
1320 2100 MORLON FREDERIQUE FV2 94 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:03 9,7 347 02:10:42
1321 3038 CHASSAGNE JEAN PIERRE MV2 247 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:03 9,7 974 02:10:41
1322 2090 COUDOUEL RENÉ MV2 248 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:03 9,7 975 02:10:43
1323 2088 PUECH CHRISTIAN MV2 249 RCA ARPAJON 02:11:04 9,7 976 02:10:41
1324 2376 DE MÉRINDOL AYMERIC MSE 296   02:11:08 9,7 977 02:10:38
1325 2808 GASNIER INGRID FSE 102   02:11:11 9,7 348 02:09:58
1326 2809 MOREAU ADELINE FSE 103   02:11:11 9,6 349 02:09:59
1327 3379 MESLIER EDITH FSE 104   02:11:18 9,6 350 02:09:41
1328 2059 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV2 95 GALLOIS 02:11:24 9,6 351 02:10:58
1329 3164 POMMIER SOPHIE FV2 96   02:11:26 9,6 352 02:10:41
1330 2771 BERGE NATHALIE FV1 140 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:11:26 9,6 353 02:10:25
1331 3652 NOGUES BENOIT MV1 347   02:11:27 9,6 978 02:11:05
1332 2596 DELACOUR GILBERT MV4 9   02:11:31 9,6 979 02:10:13
1333 2261 CHABANNE STEPHANE MV1 348   02:11:34 9,6 980 02:11:11
1334 3047 CLAUSTRAT CATHERINE FV1 141 SEMIDELAPOMME.FR 02:11:35 9,6 354 02:10:50
1335 2271 DALOUBEIX HERVÉ MV3 57 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:11:35 9,6 981 02:10:23
1336 2842 MOREAU VALÉRIE FV1 142 PLASSAC 16 02:11:36 9,6 355 02:10:50
1337 2455 BLANC NICOLAS MV1 349   02:11:37 9,6 982 02:11:14
1338 3724 RUBIO ISABELLE FSE 105   02:11:40 9,6 356 02:10:54
1339 2229 KAHN JULIE FSE 106   02:11:46 9,6 357 02:10:44
1340 2969 PLATEAU LOÏC MSE 297 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:11:48 9,6 983 02:11:05
1341 3575 HUDE DOMINIQUE FV3 9   02:11:51 9,6 358 02:11:38
1342 2002 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MV3 58   02:11:53 9,6 984 02:11:14
1343 2472 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 59 CA PLASSAC 02:12:03 9,6 985 02:11:10
1344 2995 LIAIGRE CARINE FV1 143   02:12:09 9,6 359 02:10:49
1345 2849 BOBIN LAETITIA FSE 107 FOULÉE RENÉ CAILLIE 02:12:09 9,6 360 02:10:47
1346 2996 MARY NADEGE FV1 144   02:12:09 9,6 361 02:10:50
1347 2024 CLEMENT BRIGITTE FV2 97 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:09 9,6 362 02:11:19
1348 2013 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 298   02:12:11 9,6 986 02:11:16
1349 2522 GERMAIN SARAH FSE 108   02:12:14 9,6 363 02:11:29
1350 2457 DAUGE SYLVIE FV2 98   02:12:16 9,6 364 02:11:55
1351 3251 BASQ STEPHANIE FV1 145 CDLC 02:12:17 9,6 365 02:10:47
1352 3250 DENIORT PATRICIA FV1 146 CDLC 02:12:17 9,6 366 02:10:49
1353 2051 TURPIN ISABELLE FV1 147 MACKEKCHOSE 02:12:22 9,6 367 01:55:12
1354 2053 TURPIN DANIEL MV2 250 MACKEKCHOSE 02:12:22 9,6 987 01:55:09
1355 3661 OLLIVIER CLÉMENT MSE 299   02:12:24 9,6 988 02:11:42
1356 2396 RENARD SABRINA FSE 109   02:12:25 9,6 368 02:11:34
1357 3657 JOLY CHARLES MSE 300   02:12:25 9,6 989 02:11:43
1358 2046 ROUXEL JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 350 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:33 9,6 990 02:11:08
1359 2037 LE METAYER GILLES MV2 251 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:34 9,5 991 02:11:06
1360 2140 PARADA OLIND FSE 110   02:12:35 9,5 369 02:11:18
1361 2033 HOUZE FRANÇOISE FV2 99 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:36 9,5 370 02:11:48
1362 3018 BURLOT JOEL MV2 252 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:37 9,5 992 02:11:15
1363 2023 CLEMENT ANDRE MV2 253 LA VAILLANTE 02:12:41 9,5 993 02:11:18
1364 3384 PROD´HOMME NICOLAS MSE 301   02:12:46 9,5 994 02:12:15
1365 3730 COULON SOPHIE FSE 111   02:12:47 9,5 371 02:11:17
1366 2736 HIBON PASCAL MV1 351   02:13:10 9,5 995 02:12:06
1367 2058 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV3 60   02:13:15 9,5 996 02:12:51
1368 2731 PROMPT SYLVIE FV2 100 TEAM GALOPINS CHARENTAIS 02:13:21 9,5 372 02:11:54
1369 2115 GONY LAURENCE FV1 148 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 02:13:21 9,5 373 02:11:59
1370 2685 COUTANTIN MARYSE FV3 10 TEAM GALOPINS CHARENTAIS 02:13:21 9,5 374 02:11:54
1371 2118 RIZZO FREDERIQUE FV1 149 LAE 02:13:21 9,5 375 02:12:02
1372 2977 BLEAS MICHEL MSE 302   02:13:24 9,5 997 02:11:46
1373 2275 FLEURENT LIONEL MV1 352   02:13:29 9,5 998 02:12:34
1374 2773 BORDES SERGE MV2 254 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:13:34 9,5 999 02:12:34
1375 2664 FAVAREILLE ARNAUD MV1 353   02:13:38 9,5 1000 02:12:20
1376 2718 GREMBO KARINE FV2 101   02:13:41 9,5 376 02:12:10
1377 3055 WIECZORKIEWICZ MICHEL MV1 354   02:13:42 9,5 1001 02:12:53
1378 2201 PATOUR CÉLINE FSE 112   02:13:51 9,5 377 02:12:50
1379 2196 DOUTEAU FLORIAN MSE 303 GUIDON MANSLOIS 02:13:52 9,5 1002 02:12:53
1380 2194 TRANCHANT CHRISTIAN MV2 255   02:13:52 9,5 1003 02:12:57
1381 2173 ALESSANDRONI MAXIME MV3 61 ATHLE91 02:13:56 9,5 1004 02:12:33
1382 2055 MERCIER CORINNE FV1 150   02:13:57 9,5 378 02:12:47
1383 2815 TAUZIA JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 355   02:14:04 9,4 1005 02:13:05
1384 3296 HOSTEING ANNA FSE 113   02:14:12 9,4 379 02:12:43
1385 3253 VIEIRA NELSON MV2 256   02:14:16 9,4 1006 02:12:40
1386 3140 NAU PHILIPPE MV3 62 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:14:26 9,4 1007 02:12:49
1387 2025 CLOUIN CORINNE FV1 151 LA VAILLANTE 02:14:28 9,4 380 02:13:05
1388 2026 CLOUIN JEAN NOEL MV1 356 LA VAILLANTE 02:14:30 9,4 1008 02:13:07
1389 3166 RAMOS-CAMPOS CHRISTEL FV1 152 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 02:14:34 9,4 381 02:13:47
1390 2870 PIQUER MICHEL MV3 63 ASCA 02:14:34 9,4 1009 02:13:49
1391 2871 SUBIRA CHRISTIAN MV3 64 ASCA 02:14:34 9,4 1010 02:13:42
1392 2679 DESLANDES NATHALIE FV1 153 CAC 02:14:59 9,4 382 02:13:27
1393 2680 DESLANDES OLIVIER MV1 357 CAC 02:14:59 9,4 1011 02:13:28
1394 2241 GILLEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 304   02:15:06 9,4 1012 02:14:04
1395 3521 DELAVAL JOSEPH MV1 358 INTERMARCHE 02:15:22 9,4 1013 02:15:19
1396 2838 COUESSUREL HELENE FSE 114   02:15:28 9,3 383 02:13:57
1397 2725 SIRIEIX NADINE FV3 11   02:15:28 9,3 384 02:14:18
1398 2714 CHESNEAU LUCIE FSE 115 SANTORUN 02:15:30 9,3 385 02:14:00
1399 2691 POTY AURÉLIE FSE 116 SANTORUN 02:15:30 9,3 386 02:14:01
1400 2453 CHAZAL SYLVIE FV2 102 LCV 63 02:15:31 9,3 387 02:14:55
1401 3595 PARASOTE JEROME MV1 359   02:15:34 9,3 1014 02:14:21
1402 2581 BARRAUD BRUNO MV2 257   02:15:35 9,3 1015 02:14:11
1403 2604 CATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 360   02:15:36 9,3 1016 02:14:10
1404 3522 PLEDRAN THIERRY MV1 361 INTERMARCHE 02:15:50 9,3 1017 02:15:46
1405 3051 IMBERT-LANDREAU ISABELLE FV1 154   02:15:56 9,3 388 02:14:40
1406 2176 DOUILLARD SYLVIE FV2 103 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:16:01 9,3 389 02:14:58
1407 2667 BOISSEAU AMÉLIE FSE 117   02:16:07 9,3 390 02:14:40
1408 3235 CAUTE AMELIE FSE 118   02:16:10 9,3 391 02:14:33
1409 3451 BRIGAUD ERIC MV2 258   02:16:12 9,3 1018 02:15:29
1410 3331 LE ROY SANDRINE FSE 119 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:16:20 9,3 392 02:15:11
1411 2421 FERRU STEPHANE MV1 362   02:16:22 9,3 1019 02:15:50
1412 3452 MOREAU JACKY MV3 65   02:16:23 9,3 1020 02:16:16
1413 2926 PETION RÉMI MSE 305   02:16:27 9,3 1021 02:14:43
1414 2038 LE PICARD RAYMOND MV3 66 LA VAILLANTE 02:16:29 9,3 1022 02:15:02
1415 2036 LE PICARD MURIELLE FV2 104 LA VAILLANTE 02:16:29 9,3 393 02:15:02
1416 2608 GOUSSEAU JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 259 TEAMTEBO 02:16:30 9,3 1023 02:16:08
1417 3271 RANCHOU VERONIQUE FV1 155   02:16:33 9,3 394 02:15:52
1418 3583 CHARPENTIER MARINE FSE 120   02:16:36 9,3 395 02:14:53
1419 3030 GADONNEIX VALERIE FSE 121   02:16:45 9,3 396 02:16:00
1420 3262 RODRIGUES ANDRADE LAETITIA FSE 122   02:16:48 9,3 397 02:15:39
1421 2726 AUDY VERONIQUE FV2 105   02:16:55 9,2 398 02:15:44
1422 3737 LUIZY HUBERT MV3 67   02:17:00 9,2 1024 02:15:32
1423 2378 DE MÉRINDOL THOMAS MSE 306   02:17:05 9,2 1025 02:16:37
1424 2479 MIAHLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 68 17 SOUPAPES 02:17:11 9,2 1026 02:16:27
1425 2465 ROULLET-RENOLEAU BERTRAND MV3 69   02:17:31 9,2 1027 02:16:10
1426 2291 GARNIER NADINE FV2 106 USEAB RUNNING 02:17:41 9,2 399 02:17:11
1427 2404 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 107 BORDEAUX MÉTROPOLE 02:17:47 9,2 400 02:17:34
1428 2879 DUDOGNON FRANÇOIS MV2 260 JUDO CLUB COGNAC 02:17:59 9,2 1028 02:16:45
1429 2890 CHAPRON AURÉLIEN MV1 363 SANTORUN 02:18:00 9,2 1029 02:16:30
1430 3226 HOSTEING WILLIAM MSE 307   02:18:04 9,2 1030 02:16:33
1431 3596 ORDONNEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 123   02:18:08 9,2 401 02:17:51
1432 2880 PARADE HERVÉ MV1 364   02:18:11 9,2 1031 02:16:57
1433 3426 LAPARRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 365   02:18:11 9,2 1032 02:16:55
1434 2555 SOURIOU FANNY FV2 108 COURIR A ORMES 02:18:13 9,2 402 02:16:45
1435 3026 DEPIN VERONIQUE FV1 156 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:18:13 9,2 403 02:17:28
1436 2498 MERCIER PASCALE FV1 157 COURIR A ORMES 02:18:13 9,2 404 02:16:44
1437 2588 GABORIT RAPHAEL MV1 366 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:18:13 9,2 1033 02:17:59
1438 2556 SOURIOU JÉROME MV2 261 COURIR A ORMES 02:18:17 9,2 1034 02:16:48
1439 2724 GABORIEAU LAURENCE FV2 109 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:18:18 9,2 405 02:17:29
1440 2220 PENIS STEPHANE MV1 367 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 02:18:39 9,1 1035 02:17:19
1441 2606 ALBERT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 262 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:18:47 9,1 1036 02:17:39
1442 2307 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 263   02:18:47 9,1 1037 02:17:49
1443 3660 IMBERT PHILIPPE MV2 264 02:18:50 9,1 1038 02:17:42
1444 2365 CARRE FRANCOISE FV3 12 RUN ACCUEIL 02:19:15 9,1 406 02:18:47
1445 3480 LECOMTE GUY MV3 70   02:19:23 9,1 1039 02:17:44
1446 3481 DAUTHY MATHILDE FV1 158   02:19:24 9,1 407 02:17:45
1447 2819 PHELIX ROSEMAY FV1 159   02:19:27 9,1 408 02:18:50
1448 2532 FAUGERE SANDY FSE 124   02:19:29 9,1 409 02:18:32
1449 2825 VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA FV2 110 JARNAC ATHLE 02:19:31 9,1 410 02:17:56
1450 3300 CABROL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 368   02:19:43 9,1 1040 02:18:05
1451 3301 CABROL ISABELLE FV1 160   02:19:44 9,1 411 02:18:06
1452 3703 CHORON XAVIER MSE 308   02:19:45 9,1 1041 02:18:38
1453 2629 AUBRON JULIE FSE 125 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SAT 02:19:51 9,1 412 02:18:40
1454 3554 BASPEYRAS CECILE FV1 161 JSA TRIATHLON 02:19:52 9,1 413 02:18:46
1455 3565 COUTEAU SYLVIE FV1 162   02:19:52 9,1 414 02:18:46
1456 2369 TRUFFLANDIER LOIC MSE 309   02:19:54 9 1042 02:18:48
1457 3206 COURTIN CINTHIA FV1 163   02:20:05 9 415 02:18:28
1458 3209 ROTUREAU CAROLINE FSE 126   02:20:05 9 416 02:18:29
1459 2832 MICHAUD LEATITIA FSE 127   02:20:15 9 417 02:18:55
1460 3187 ARNAUD JEAN LUC MV2 265   02:20:15 9 1043 02:18:56
1461 2831 MHANI NORRÉDINE MV1 369   02:20:16 9 1044 02:18:57
1462 2456 GIRARDEAU TONY MSE 310   02:20:41 9 1045 02:19:05
1463 2506 BITON JÉRÉMIE MSE 311   02:20:42 9 1046 02:19:06
1464 2954 BERNARD AUDE FSE 128   02:21:03 9 418 02:19:40
1465 2469 BARIT PATRICK MV2 266   02:21:28 8,9 1047 02:19:51
1466 2492 NOBRE ROBIN MSE 312   02:21:33 8,9 1048 02:20:39
1467 2490 NOBRE FALCK MATHILDE FSE 129   02:21:34 8,9 419 02:20:49
1468 2198 CARDONA YANNIS MV1 370   02:21:57 8,9 1049 02:20:19
1469 2043 PITHOIS CATHERINE FV2 111 LA VAILLANTE 02:21:58 8,9 420 02:21:09
1470 2203 MELIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 267 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 02:21:59 8,9 1050 02:21:52
1471 2035 ILIOU MARIE-ANNE FV2 112 LA VAILLANTE 02:21:59 8,9 421 02:21:11
1472 2304 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV1 164 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:22:01 8,9 422 02:20:58
1473 3598 DESVARD LAURA FSE 130   02:22:02 8,9 423 02:21:00
1474 3599 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 313   02:22:02 8,9 1051 02:21:17
1475 3539 KERDAT DAVID MSE 314 LOISIRS MARTELL 02:22:04 8,9 1052 02:20:26
1476 2713 PERRIGAUD PATRICE MV1 371   02:22:08 8,9 1053 02:20:29
1477 3555 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MV1 372   02:22:19 8,9 1054 02:20:58
1478 2316 WIEDEMANN MARY-JANE FV2 113   02:22:20 8,9 424 02:21:08
1479 2683 GOURNAY MAURICETTE FV2 114   02:22:40 8,9 425 02:21:50
1480 3627 RIANT FABRICE MV1 373   02:22:54 8,9 1055 02:21:33
1481 3626 GODU STEPHANIE FSE 131   02:22:55 8,9 426 02:21:33
1482 2336 TANTIN JEROME MV1 374 RUN ACCUEIL 02:23:05 8,8 1056 02:21:10
1483 2306 BEURGUET ISABELLE FV2 115   02:23:20 8,8 427 02:22:17
1484 3290 TAUREL JOANNA FSE 132 JARNAC ATHLE 02:23:29 8,8 428 02:21:53
1485 2543 MINGAUD ANNE-CLAIRE FSE 133   02:23:42 8,8 429 02:22:42
1486 2491 DABOUT JOEL MV2 268   02:24:07 8,8 1057 02:23:34
1487 2430 PONS GERARD MV2 269   02:24:39 8,8 1058 02:24:24
1488 2743 MOCOEUR SYLVIE FV2 116   02:25:10 8,7 430 02:24:25
1489 3472 MOREL HENRI MSE 315 LA MERCI 02:25:27 8,7 1059 02:24:11
1490 3469 DALIER EMMANUEL MSE 316 LA MERCI 02:25:28 8,7 1060 02:24:12
1491 2184 GILLES JANICK MV2 270 COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 02:25:28 8,7 1061 02:23:58
1492 2187 GILLES NATHALIE FV2 117 COMPAGNON DE LA CLOUERE 02:25:30 8,7 431 02:24:02
1493 2341 FOGLIETTI ISABELLE FV2 118 RUN ACCUEIL 02:25:33 8,7 432 02:25:01
1494 2348 GLEMET CORINNE FV2 119 RUN ACCUEIL 02:25:33 8,7 433 02:25:02
1495 2347 GODART NATHALIE FV1 165 RUN ACCUEIL 02:25:34 8,7 434 02:25:04
1496 2167 GIRE BEATRICE FV2 120 ATHLE91 02:26:16 8,7 435 02:24:52
1497 3136 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FV1 166 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:26:18 8,7 436 02:24:45
1498 2313 RENAUDAT BEATRICE FV2 121 LES VISITEURS 02:26:25 8,6 437 02:25:07
1499 2057 LAPLACE ANNE FV1 167 LA VAILLANTE 02:27:27 8,6 438 02:26:38
1500 2204 MARTINEAU FLORIANE FSE 134   02:27:33 8,6 439 02:26:02
1501 2082 DE ROFFIGNAC NICOLAS MV2 271   02:27:41 8,6 1062 02:26:10
1502 3308 PAGES ISABELLE FSE 135 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 02:27:47 8,6 440 02:26:30
1503 2836 GUITTON CATHERINE FV1 168   02:28:36 8,5 441 02:28:07
1504 3328 COUSIN LAURENT MSE 317   02:28:36 8,5 1063 02:26:54
1505 3412 SOLAS-BERNARD JÉRÉMY MSE 318   02:28:36 8,5 1064 02:26:52
1506 2350 GUERILLOT CATHERINE FV1 169 RUN ACCUEIL 02:28:42 8,5 442 02:28:11
1507 2351 MOUNIER KAREN FV1 170 RUN ACCUEIL 02:28:43 8,5 443 02:28:10
1508 2170 CHATELAIN NATHALIE FV1 171 ATHLE91 02:28:47 8,5 444 02:27:47
1509 3032 FRANTZ ALINE FSE 136 BASE AERIENNE 709 02:29:19 8,5 445 02:27:45
1510 3027 GIRAULT KARINE FV1 172 BASE AERIENNE 709 02:29:35 8,5 446 02:28:01
1511 3160 PERCHE BRUNO MV2 272 BASE AERIENNE 709 02:29:36 8,5 1065 02:28:02
1512 2183 CORDIER ELISABETH FV2 122 LES VISITEURS 02:29:38 8,5 447 02:28:20
1513 2406 DARDILLAC DOMINIQUE MV2 273   02:30:43 8,4 1066 02:29:20
1514 2407 DARDILLAC NOEMIE FSE 137   02:30:43 8,4 448 02:29:20
1515 3529 AUGROS ELISE FES 4   02:32:25 8,3 449 02:31:25
1516 3528 GUILLAUME VINCENT MSE 319   02:32:25 8,3 1067 02:31:25
1517 2459 LUCAS PRISCILLE FSE 138   02:32:37 8,3 450 02:32:13
1518 2701 DAVID ZUGMEYER MARYLINE FV1 173 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:33:10 8,3 451 02:32:09
1519 3642 PIERRE PATRICK MV3 71 CA CASTELSARRASIN 02:33:14 8,3 1068 02:31:54
1520 2337 LOMBARD CARO CORINNE FV1 174 RUN ACCUEIL 02:35:29 8,1 452 02:34:59
1521 2335 GHOURI MALIKA FV1 175 RUN ACCUEIL 02:35:31 8,1 453 02:35:02
1522 3094 DECADI STEPHANE MV1 375 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:50 8,1 1069 02:34:10
1523 3358 HIPEAU NATHALIE FV1 176 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:51 8,1 454 02:34:09
1524 3352 AUBREE CHRISTIAN MV2 274 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 1070 02:34:08
1525 3360 GIRARDIN PATRICIA FV2 123 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 455 02:34:10
1526 3363 BLUGEON NADEGE FV1 177 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 456 02:34:10
1527 3095 DECADI EMMANUELLE FV1 178 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 457 02:34:11
1528 3357 HIPEAU THIERRY MV1 376 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 1071 02:34:10
1529 3355 DUVAL MICHELE FV2 124 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:52 8,1 458 02:34:10
1530 3350 NOM PRENOM MNR 4   02:35:53 8,1 1072 02:34:12
1531 3361 DE AZEVEDO FRANÇOIS MV1 377 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:53 8,1 1073 02:34:11
1532 3362 FONTAINE PIERRE MV1 378 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:54 8,1 1074 02:34:11
1533 3359 GIRARDIN MICHEL MV2 275 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:54 8,1 1075 02:34:13
1534 3354 ROUFFIGNAT FRANCK MV1 379 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:54 8,1 1076 02:34:14
1535 3356 FERJOU MARYLINE FV1 179 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 02:35:55 8,1 459 02:34:12
1536 2004 BAUCHET NATHALIE FV1 180 G2A 02:37:22 8 460 02:35:57
1537 3729 SANSONNET DAVID MSE 320   02:40:55 7,9 1077 02:39:47
1538 2121 DELSART DOMINIQUE MV1 380 JPLF RAISMES 02:42:15 7,8 1078 02:41:15
1539 2116 DUSSART PATRICK MV2 276 JPLF RAISMES 02:42:18 7,8 1079 02:41:18
1540 2120 FERNEZ PASCAL MV2 277 JPLF RAISMES 02:42:21 7,8 1080 02:41:21
1541 2123 OSSOSKI MARCO MV1 381 JPLF RAISMES 02:44:05 7,7 1081 02:43:05
1542 2895 LEGAY JOEL MV3 72   02:49:18 7,5 1082 02:48:30
1543 2205 GABILLAUD CHRISTINE FV2 125 KEKE DU BOCAGE 02:50:19 7,4 461 02:49:26
1544 2703 SOLA PILAR FSE 139   02:53:20 7,3 462 02:53:19
1545 2111 ARCHETTI CYNTHIA FSE 140 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 02:53:21 7,3 463 02:52:21
1546 2704 PEYRON MAXIME MSE 321   02:55:32 7,2 1083 02:55:36
1547 2705 NGUYEN LAURÈNE FSE 141   02:55:33 7,2 464 02:54:33
1548 2828 EL ABIDA OTHMAN MSE 322   02:56:03 7,2 1084 02:55:03
1549 2928 GOULET SOPHIE FV1 181 VT-TRAIL CHATEAU THEBAUD 03:00:46 7 465 02:59:57
1550 2919 GUERIN ANNIE-CLAUDE FV2 126   03:00:46 7 466 02:59:57
1551 2413 FARGES CHRISTELE FV1 182   03:00:47 7 467 02:59:57
1552 2920 SOULARD DANIELLE FV3 13   03:00:47 7 468 02:59:58
1553 2520 TREPSAT SOPHIE FSE 142 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:21 7 469 03:00:09
1554 2749 RAPINA MONIQUE FV3 14   03:01:28 7 470 03:00:58
1555 2011 SABUT JEAN PAUL MV3 73 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:28 7 1085 03:00:11
1556 2301 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MV3 74 ASPTT TOURS 03:01:29 7 1086 03:00:58
1557 2066 WARNAULT FABIEN MSE 323 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:29 7 1087 03:00:15
1558 2528 CARSAC VUNCENT MV1 382 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:33 7 1088 03:00:19
1559 2012 ANDRIEU DIDIER MV2 278 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:34 7 1089 03:00:21
1560 2065 BAJON JULIEN MSE 324 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:36 7 1090 03:00:23
1561 2049 VAUGIEN MARIE-LINE FSE 143 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:39 7 471 03:00:28
1562 2164 BORDES GEORGES MV2 279 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:01:40 7 1091 03:00:27
1563 3638 ANDRE MARIE CHRISITINE FV3 15 TRANSLEONARDE 03:03:53 6,9 472 03:02:59
1564 2108 GILSON RAYMOND MV2 280 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:03:55 6,9 1092 03:03:27
1565 3637 EMILY ANTOINE MV3 75 TRANSLEONARDE 03:04:00 6,9 1093 03:03:04
1566 2240 HUBAUT SOARES ISABELLE FV1 183   03:04:01 6,9 473 03:03:35
1567 2015 MICHEL SERGE MV2 281 HRC 03:07:54 6,7 1094 03:07:27
1568 2064 LEFORT JEAN-MARC MV2 282   03:07:55 6,7 1095 03:06:55
1569 2130 OGER MICHEL MV2 283 HRC HABAY 03:07:55 6,7 1096 03:07:10
1570 2109 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 284 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:07:55 6,7 1097 03:06:55
1571 2239 SOARES TELMO MSE 325   03:07:57 6,7 1098 03:07:29
1572 2510 COHADIER PATRICE MV2 285 CLJV 03:07:57 6,7 1099 03:06:21
1573 2529 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 16 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 03:07:58 6,7 474 03:07:06
1574 2106 THIERRY HERVÉ MV2 286 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:07:58 6,7 1100 03:07:29
1575 3490 TUILLAC FABIEN MV1 383   03:07:58 6,7 1101 03:06:34
1576 2630 MAZEYRAT DAVID MSE 326   03:13:45 6,5 1102 03:12:04
1577 2632 PÉLABON BENJAMIN MSE 327   03:13:45 6,5 1103 03:12:06
1578 2635 BOULAY GUILLAUME MSE 328   03:24:20 6,2 1104 03:22:40
1579 2634 BAUDRY SIMON MSE 329   03:29:23 6 1105 03:27:43
1580 2534 FOUCHET FRANÇOIS MSE 330   03:32:03 6 1106 03:31:03