Marathon du Cognac - 14/11/2015

10,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 4554 JOURDIN LAURENT MSE 1 COGNAC AC 00:35:19 17,8 1 00:35:18
2 4688 LABADIE VALENTIN MSE 2 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:35:37 17,7 2 00:35:22
3 4222 CIBROT JEROME MSE 3 CS HENNESSY 00:36:41 17,2 3 00:36:40
4 4853 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:36:47 17,1 4 00:36:46
5 4377 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE 00:38:36 16,3 5 00:38:21
6 4779 MAZOUE JEAN CHARLES MSE 4 G2A 00:39:06 16,1 6 00:39:05
7 4735 BARON JONATHAN MSE 5 MUTUALIA 00:39:25 16 7 00:39:10
8 4205 HERAUD SYLVAIN MSE 6 SPIRIDON 87 00:39:31 15,9 8 00:39:16
9 4494 BOULESTEIX DAVID MV1 2   00:39:43 15,9 9 00:39:40
10 4938 PARCELIER PAUL MJU 1 COGNAC AC 00:39:53 15,8 10 00:39:51
11 4165 IZAMBARD MICKAEL MV1 3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:39:58 15,8 11 00:39:57
12 4687 THORIN MAXIME MJU 2 JARNAC ATHLE 00:40:04 15,7 12 00:40:02
13 4054 BARREAUD GREGORY MV1 4   00:40:10 15,7 13 00:40:09
14 5143 CHAUVET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 7 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGÉRIEN 00:40:14 15,7 14 00:39:59
15 4958 BOUHOUDI HABIB MV1 5 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:40:29 15,6 15 00:40:14
16 4969 BLANCHIN STEPHANE MV1 6 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:40:49 15,4 16 00:40:34
17 4229 DAUVÉ QUENTIN MJU 3   00:41:03 15,3 17 00:53:51
18 4695 JOANNES PATRICK MV3 1 HENNESSY 00:41:09 15,3 18 00:40:54
19 4246 DROUNAU PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:41:11 15,3 19 00:40:57
20 4139 BOUDEAU ERIC MV2 2 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:41:12 15,3 20 00:40:57
21 4790 LE MERCIER LAURENT MV1 8 LIMOGES ATTHLÉ 00:41:15 15,3 21 00:41:00
22 5204 DRUGUET FLORIAN MSE 8 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:41:31 15,2 22 00:41:12
23 5213 RAFIN VALENTIN MSE 9   00:41:49 15,1 23 00:41:34
24 5031 BONIFACI PAUL MCA 1   00:41:54 15 24 00:41:45
25 5242 BOURGEOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 10 SANS 00:41:55 15 25 00:41:40
26 5092 PERRIERE PASCAL MV1 9   00:41:58 15 26 00:41:45
27 4744 LABAISSE ALAIN MJU 4   00:42:07 15 27 00:41:58
28 4458 DEBOEUF DAVID MV1 10 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:42:09 14,9 28 00:41:54
29 4460 HERAUD CHRISTOPHER MSE 11 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:42:15 14,9 29 00:42:12
30 4329 GABILLARD GREGORY MES 1 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:42:22 14,9 30 00:42:01
31 5267 CABIOCH KEVIN MSE 12 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:42:23 14,9 31 00:42:19
32 5018 JAMME LAURENT MSE 13   00:42:27 14,8 32 00:42:12
33 4330 BITAUDEAU CYRIL MSE 14   00:42:29 14,8 33 00:42:14
34 4703 MIGNON SEBASTIEN MV1 11 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:42:31 14,8 34 00:42:09
35 4866 DIDOU BENJAMIN MCA 2 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:42:34 14,8 35 00:42:32
36 4116 ZIYANI HASSANE MSE 15 CS HENNESSY 00:42:35 14,8 36 00:42:20
37 5063 BECANNE CAMILLE MSE 16 COGNAC AC 00:42:42 14,7 37 00:42:27
38 4741 DENIS JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 3 ASPTT NIORT 00:42:43 14,7 38 00:42:40
39 4023 TALINEAU DAMIEN MSE 17   00:42:59 14,7 39 00:42:46
40 4166 IZAMBARD NATHALIE FV1 1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:43:02 14,6 1 00:43:00
41 4784 DURIEUX KEVIN MSE 18   00:43:03 14,6 40 00:43:00
42 5133 GERMOND CHARLES MES 2 DISTILLERIE PINARD 00:43:03 14,6 41 00:42:31
43 4822 VAILLANT NOEL MV1 12   00:43:08 14,6 42 00:43:00
44 4350 MEUNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 19   00:43:09 14,6 43 00:42:47
45 4569 BONNEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 00:43:10 14,6 44 00:42:59
46 4487 DELITAT JULIEN MSE 21   00:43:13 14,6 45 00:42:58
47 4083 MATARD CEDRIC MV1 13 G2A 00:43:19 14,5 46 00:42:58
48 5110 BEBIEN ARNAUD MSE 22   00:43:22 14,5 47 00:43:20
49 5300 BARBIER JULIEN MSE 23   00:43:29 14,5 48 00:43:14
50 5162 GUIGUEN BAPTISTE MJU 5   00:43:32 14,5 49 00:43:08
51 5022 MONY THOMAS MJU 6   00:43:33 14,5 50 00:43:01
52 4126 BERTRY DAVID MV1 14 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 00:43:34 14,5 51 00:43:19
53 4018 LE GOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 24 LA VAILLANTE 00:43:39 14,4 52 00:42:24
54 4360 ROLLE MORGAN MJU 7   00:43:42 14,4 53 00:43:41
55 5209 FERRINI JEROME MV1 15 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:43:42 14,4 54 00:43:42
56 5284 BOMBEZIN MICKAEL MSE 25 LA CHARENTE LIBRE 00:43:48 14,4 55 00:43:24
57 4382 MAUPAS ERIC MV2 4   00:43:49 14,4 56 00:43:42
58 4223 NICOLAZO DE BARMON RÉMI MJU 8   00:43:57 14,3 57 00:43:42
59 5310 SELLIER JIM MV1 16   00:44:07 14,3 58 00:43:46
60 5120 DELBAR CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   00:44:09 14,3 59 00:43:52
61 5290 PEIGNOT VINCENT MV1 18 G2A 00:44:19 14,2 60 00:44:04
62 5068 FOUQUET LIONEL MSE 26 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:44:19 14,2 61 00:44:17
63 4847 MIOT GREGORY MSE 27 CS HENNESSY 00:44:21 14,2 62 00:44:06
64 4986 BRANDY PATRICK MV1 19 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:44:33 14,1 63 00:44:30
65 4202 DILLOT DOMINIQUE MV2 5   00:44:55 14 64 00:44:52
66 4557 CLUZEL RÉMY MSE 28   00:45:09 14 65 00:45:02
67 5325 FAURE FELIX MSE 29   00:45:10 13,9 66 00:45:06
68 4551 CLOUET ARNAUD MSE 30   00:45:14 13,9 67 00:44:59
69 4674 DUBUC PIERRE MSE 31 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:45:18 13,9 68 00:45:06
70 4473 BURETTE CELIEN MJU 9   00:45:20 13,9 69 00:45:11
71 4534 DARME PATRICK MV2 6 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:34 13,8 70 00:45:25
72 4604 DIENER YVAN MV1 20 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 00:45:43 13,8 71 00:45:28
73 4833 LETALON MAXENCE MSE 32   00:45:44 13,8 72 00:45:34
74 4200 SIGAL BENJAMIN MSE 33   00:45:44 13,8 73 00:45:29
75 4810 SCHENAL FLORIAN MSE 34   00:45:48 13,8 74 00:45:33
76 5130 DUREPAIRE JÉRÔME MSE 35   00:45:50 13,7 75 00:45:11
77 4684 FAVRIOU THOMAS MSE 36 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:45:56 13,7 76 00:45:25
78 4113 ANDRE BENJAMIN MSE 37 CS HENNESSY 00:46:00 13,7 77 00:45:40
79 5280 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD MV2 7 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:46:03 13,7 78 00:45:53
80 4421 HOURCHANI HASSOUNA MV2 8 ASCA 00:46:06 13,7 79 00:46:01
81 4279 GILLES GERARD MV2 9   00:46:09 13,6 80 00:45:37
82 5061 NONY GEOFFROY MV1 21   00:46:10 13,6 81 00:45:47
83 4768 ANDRE FLAVIEN MCA 3   00:46:10 13,6 82 00:46:00
84 4255 CHAT BRUNO MSE 38   00:46:10 13,6 83 00:46:05
85 4728 PATURAL ARNAUD MSE 39   00:46:12 13,6 84 00:46:00
86 4740 CELERAU LAETITIA FSE 1 ASPTT NIORT 00:46:16 13,6 2 00:46:13
87 4345 ROBERT DORIAN MSE 40   00:46:17 13,6 85 00:46:02
88 4260 PASQUIER ANTHONY MSE 41   00:46:17 13,6 86 00:45:57
89 4495 BECANNE FRANCK MV1 22 TOBESPORT 00:46:18 13,6 87 00:46:03
90 4897 CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN TANGUY MSE 42 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:46:25 13,6 88 00:46:10
91 4732 BONNEAU NICOLAS MSE 43 G2A 00:46:25 13,6 89 00:46:09
92 4811 BEN SAAD FOUAD MV1 23 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:46:33 13,5 90 00:46:18
93 4729 NELIAT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 10 CA PICTAVE 00:46:33 13,5 91 00:46:17
94 4873 MONTEAU JEAN-YVES MV2 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:46:35 13,5 92 00:46:31
95 4875 MONTEAU FÉLIX MSE 44 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:46:37 13,5 93 00:46:22
96 5275 SENILLOUT RAPHAEL MSE 45   00:46:41 13,5 94 00:46:13
97 5273 EBRARD RAPHAEL MV1 24 ADIC 00:46:46 13,5 95 00:46:20
98 5359 FOUCRAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 25   00:46:47 13,5 96 00:46:46
99 4628 NOMPEX JOEL MV3 2 CA PLASSAC 00:46:52 13,4 97 00:46:52
100 4242 RICHARD CÉDRIC MSE 46 CS HENNESSY 00:46:53 13,4 98 00:46:17
101 4445 DELITAT ANTHONY MSE 47 GRAND CHAMPAGNE 00:46:53 13,4 99 00:46:50
102 4804 MALANGIN FABIEN MSE 48 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:46:55 13,4 100 00:46:07
103 5356 SALA SEBASTIEN MSE 49   00:46:56 13,4 101 00:46:11
104 5140 DEVILLERS ROMAIN MSE 50   00:46:56 13,4 102 00:46:49
105 5139 COULIBEUF SEBASTIEN MSE 51   00:46:58 13,4 103 00:46:50
106 4639 ZABORSKY PASCAL MV2 12 HENNESSY 00:46:59 13,4 104 00:46:44
107 5138 SÉRÉ PIERRE MSE 52   00:46:59 13,4 105 00:46:55
108 5295 CHAUVET CÉCILE FV1 2   00:47:04 13,4 3 00:46:49
109 5323 PATERSON STEWART MV2 13   00:47:09 13,4 106 01:00:10
110 4912 FRICARD BENJAMIN MSE 53 LOUIS ROYER 00:47:10 13,4 107 00:46:05
111 4392 HEIDER DAVID MV1 26   00:47:15 13,3 108 00:46:45
112 4308 LAPPART JEROME MSE 54   00:47:16 13,3 109 00:46:36
113 5187 COMBAUD LOÏC MJU 10   00:47:17 13,3 110 00:47:04
114 4033 SAGNET LUCIEN MV3 3 RCA ARPAJON 00:47:17 13,3 111 00:47:05
115 4471 PITRON-POMMIER HENRI MSE 55   00:47:18 13,3 112 00:46:46
116 4393 DUFOUR SEBASTIEN MSE 56   00:47:20 13,3 113 00:47:05
117 4836 HUGON CLAUDE MV1 27   00:47:23 13,3 114 00:46:56
118 5293 CHATEAU PHILIPPE MV1 28   00:47:24 13,3 115 00:46:28
119 5347 BALLAN JEROME MV1 29   00:47:28 13,3 116 00:47:17
120 5074 WERY LAURENT MSE 57 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:47:28 13,3 117 00:46:15
121 4452 SARRAZIN JACKY MV3 4 AC ST PALAIS 00:47:29 13,3 118 00:47:09
122 5006 COULOMBEIX FABIEN MV1 30   00:47:29 13,3 119 00:47:14
123 5164 DESSAIS GERARD MV3 5 AC ANGERIEN 00:47:29 13,3 120 00:47:26
124 5091 POUSSARD ALBAN MSE 58   00:47:30 13,3 121 00:47:16
125 4834 BILLON JULIEN MSE 59   00:47:33 13,2 122 00:47:09
126 4870 MONNEAU MARTIN MES 3   00:47:35 13,2 123 00:46:26
127 5331 RULLIER ROMAIN MSE 60   00:47:36 13,2 124 00:46:07
128 4403 LEGLISE XAVIER MV1 31 UGVC 00:47:37 13,2 125 00:47:16
129 5218 REY DIDIER MV2 14 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:47:39 13,2 126 00:47:20
130 4178 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:47:39 13,2 127 00:47:25
131 5268 MERCERON DAMIEN MV1 32 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:47:42 13,2 128 00:47:32
132 4773 MARCOTTE ALEXIS MSE 61   00:47:44 13,2 129 00:47:21
133 4047 SEGURA NATHALIE FV1 3 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:47:45 13,2 4 00:47:30
134 4717 LAGARDERE BRUNO MV2 16   00:47:49 13,2 130 00:47:34
135 4852 MARTINEZ MATTHIAS MSE 62   00:47:52 13,2 131 00:47:45
136 4094 BOULET LAURENCE FSE 2 CS HENNESSY 00:47:53 13,2 5 00:47:46
137 5132 PINARD PIERRE MES 4 DISTILLERIE PINARD 00:47:56 13,1 132 00:47:23
138 4660 ROUSSEAUX PINGANNAUD DIMITRI MJU 11 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:48:02 13,1 133 00:47:50
139 4366 DEDUN YOHANN MSE 63 CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:48:07 13,1 134 00:47:54
140 4941 VRIGNAUD STÉPHANE MSE 64   00:48:10 13,1 135 00:48:06
141 4437 ROUFFIGNAT BERTRAND MV1 33   00:48:11 13,1 136 00:47:25
142 4997 DRILLAUD THIERRY MV2 17 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:48:14 13,1 137 00:47:57
143 4657 HOSTEING OLIVIA FSE 3   00:48:15 13,1 6 00:47:44
144 4746 BORDRON MICKAEL MSE 65   00:48:17 13 138 00:47:54
145 4749 JOIE GLORIAN MJU 12   00:48:19 13 139 00:47:55
146 4739 BRILLOUET STEVEN MSE 66   00:48:20 13 140 00:47:19
147 4410 DEFARGE FABIEN MSE 67 POMPIERS COGNAC 00:48:22 13 141 00:48:15
148 5311 GARNIER ZETER KARIN FSE 4   00:48:25 13 7 00:48:19
149 4571 EVARISTE BENOIT MSE 68   00:48:25 13 142 00:48:01
150 5036 MALLEREAU CYRIL MV1 34   00:48:31 13 143 00:48:16
151 4874 MONTEAU CATHERINE FV2 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:48:32 13 8 00:48:17
152 4980 LEPETIT BRUNO MV1 35   00:48:34 13 144 00:47:55
153 5025 SNAPPE JEAN PIERRE MV2 18 GASS 00:48:34 13 145 01:01:40
154 5062 RICHAUD LAURENT MV1 36   00:48:41 12,9 146 00:48:34
155 4748 MIOSSEC ANTOINE MSE 69   00:48:43 12,9 147 00:47:14
156 4860 PETROU ALAIN MV1 37 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:48:45 12,9 148 00:48:17
157 4234 LASCOUX FREDERIC MV1 38   00:48:46 12,9 149 00:47:33
158 4332 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MV1 39   00:48:48 12,9 150 00:48:26
159 5109 LHUILLIER PAUL MJU 13   00:48:52 12,9 151 00:48:37
160 4095 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 CS HENNESSY 00:48:53 12,9 152 00:47:55
161 4954 WATERLOOS PIERRE-YVES MV3 6 GASS 00:48:54 12,9 153 00:48:43
162 4084 DUPUY MAURICE MV4 1   00:48:55 12,9 154 00:48:40
163 4061 BILLON STEPHANE MV1 41   00:48:56 12,9 155 00:48:04
164 4929 GOURDON PATRICE MV1 42   00:48:57 12,9 156 00:47:40
165 4101 BAUDRIBOS STEPHANE MV1 43 CS HENNESSY 00:48:57 12,9 157 00:48:53
166 4285 BURBAUD HUGO MJU 14   00:48:59 12,9 158 00:48:29
167 4453 BOIREAU PAUL MCA 4   00:49:01 12,9 159 00:47:42
168 4535 PERNEGRE SEBASTIEN MSE 70   00:49:03 12,8 160 00:48:29
169 4632 AUMONT ANTHONY MSE 71   00:49:07 12,8 161 00:48:45
170 4962 SALAT CEDRIC MV1 44   00:49:09 12,8 162 00:49:06
171 4293 GIRAUD SAMUEL MSE 72   00:49:09 12,8 163 00:48:44
172 4538 TALLANDIER FRANCOIS MSE 73   00:49:12 12,8 164 00:49:10
173 5001 MAHAFALY ALAIN MSE 74   00:49:13 12,8 165 00:48:49
174 4096 LOCMAN ROMAIN MSE 75 CS HENNESSY 00:49:16 12,8 166 00:49:12
175 5123 BOUHOUDI NABIL MV1 45 CACC 00:49:17 12,8 167 00:49:02
176 4169 PORTIER MICKAÊL MV1 46   00:49:18 12,8 168 00:49:03
177 4906 GOURDON ROGER MV3 7 US THOUARS 00:49:20 12,8 169 00:49:14
178 5007 JOURDES STÉPHANE MV2 19 COGNAC AC 00:49:21 12,8 170 00:48:57
179 4461 BESSE SABINE FV1 4 CA PLASSAC 00:49:21 12,8 9 00:49:16
180 5214 MALBERT EMILIE FSE 5   00:49:24 12,7 10 00:49:12
181 5309 GLE JEAN SEBASTIEN MV1 47   00:49:24 12,7 171 00:48:42
182 4573 PARLET MATHIEU MSE 76   00:49:26 12,7 172 00:49:00
183 4513 FRIEDEL PATRICE MSE 77   00:49:28 12,7 173 00:48:25
184 5067 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MV1 48 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:49:31 12,7 174 00:49:16
185 5367 TRONCHE JEROME MSE 78   00:49:31 12,7 175 00:47:53
186 5172 LARGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 79   00:49:32 12,7 176 00:49:08
187 4644 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:33 12,7 11 00:49:25
188 4475 BERGERON DAMIEN MV1 49 CARQUEFOU AC 00:49:34 12,7 177 00:49:03
189 4612 BAREAU HUGUES MCA 5   00:49:35 12,7 178 00:49:09
190 4251 BERNARD ANTHONY MSE 80   00:49:36 12,7 179 00:49:16
191 5184 BOUCHET MATTHIEU MSE 81   00:49:38 12,7 180 00:48:15
192 5185 BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC MV2 20   00:49:41 12,7 181 00:48:19
193 4976 CHAVAGNE VIRGINIE FSE 6   00:49:42 12,7 12 00:49:37
194 4613 GAUTIER JEAN MARC MV1 50 GASS 00:49:43 12,7 182 00:49:37
195 4100 MARTINEAUD PATRICE MV2 21 CS HENNESSY 00:49:43 12,7 183 00:49:41
196 4707 RIVIERE DANIEL MV2 22   00:49:44 12,7 184 00:49:22
197 4122 DULAC QUENTIN MSE 82 CS HENNESSY 00:49:44 12,7 185 00:48:46
198 5114 BEAUDOIN LOUIS AUGUSTE MSE 83   00:49:44 12,7 186 00:49:21
199 4930 FABAREZ LUCIEN MSE 84   00:49:46 12,7 187 00:49:38
200 4510 BOUGEAULT ALAIN MV1 51   00:49:50 12,6 188 00:48:52
201 4647 PAURION FREDDY MSE 85 ASS REPARSAC VELO CLUB 00:49:56 12,6 189 00:49:24
202 4241 ROCHE LAURENT MV2 23   00:49:56 12,6 190 00:49:23
203 4104 STIEVET LUDOVIC MSE 86 CS HENNESSY 00:49:58 12,6 191 00:48:59
204 4770 CRUEGE SEBASTIEN MV1 52   00:49:59 12,6 192 00:49:29
205 4497 ROUDIER JONATHAN MSE 87   00:50:00 12,6 193 00:49:51
206 4970 PETIT LIONEL MSE 88   00:50:01 12,6 194 00:49:32
207 4923 HERSAN-VERGNAUD STÉPHANIE FSE 7   00:50:05 12,6 13 00:49:50
208 4560 BASELLO FLORENT MSE 89   00:50:05 12,6 195 00:49:31
209 4636 FAYOUX MATHIEU MSE 90 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:50:06 12,6 196 00:49:51
210 4634 GENSAC LOIC MSE 91 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:50:09 12,6 197 00:49:38
211 4994 CHAUVET CLÉMENT MJU 15   00:50:11 12,6 198 01:03:22
212 4854 MASSARD DAVID MSE 92 CA PLASSAC 00:50:11 12,6 199 00:50:08
213 4781 CONDON BERTIN MSE 93   00:50:13 12,5 200 00:48:23
214 4775 JUBERT SAMUEL MSE 94 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:50:14 12,5 201 00:49:59
215 4071 GALINANT ETIENNE MSE 95   00:50:16 12,5 202 00:50:07
216 5078 PUYBAREAU FLORIAN MSE 96 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:50:16 12,5 203 00:49:37
217 4307 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 97 CS HENNESSY 00:50:22 12,5 204 00:49:55
218 5278 GIL JIMENEZ MIKAEL MV1 53 TEAM RHINOCEROZ 00:50:26 12,5 205 00:49:59
219 5220 PEREIRA MARIO MV1 54   00:50:26 12,5 206 00:49:59
220 4173 PERRIN GILLES MV1 55   00:50:27 12,5 207 00:49:47
221 4188 MANNALIN LUDOVIC MSE 98   00:50:28 12,5 208 01:03:38
222 4442 MERLE ALAIN MV2 24   00:50:30 12,5 209 00:50:17
223 4529 VIOLETTE VICTOR MSE 99   00:50:31 12,5 210 00:49:38
224 4579 LELIEVRE JEAN-HUBERT MV1 56 DÉPARTEMENT 16 00:50:33 12,5 211 00:48:59
225 5085 ROLAND XAVIER MV1 57 G2A 00:50:34 12,5 212 00:50:05
226 4433 PINET RAPHAËL MSE 100   00:50:35 12,5 213 00:50:09
227 5137 DJEBARI KARIM MV1 58   00:50:38 12,4 214 00:50:23
228 4769 PERONNET THOMAS MSE 101   00:50:40 12,4 215 00:50:25
229 4939 BREGEAUD AURELIEN MSE 102   00:50:40 12,4 216 00:50:16
230 4725 CHEVILLARD LAURENT MV1 59   00:50:42 12,4 217 00:50:16
231 5215 LAGARDERE THOMAS MCA 6   00:50:43 12,4 218 00:50:41
232 4111 PETERS THIERRY MSE 103 CS HENNESSY 00:50:44 12,4 219 00:50:39
233 4149 GALIPAUD MICHELLE FV2 2 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:50:55 12,4 14 00:50:37
234 4678 VANDESTICK FRANCETTE FV2 3 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:50:56 12,4 15 00:50:50
235 4150 GALIPAUD JACQUES MV2 25 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:50:58 12,4 220 00:50:39
236 4766 CARMAN COREY MV1 60   00:50:59 12,4 221 00:50:15
237 4652 MARTINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 104   00:51:01 12,3 222 00:50:18
238 5087 IZORE ETIENNE MCA 7   00:51:03 12,3 223 00:50:48
239 5251 DAVIAUD RODRIGUE MSE 105 JARNAC ATHETISME 00:51:04 12,3 224 00:49:57
240 4118 JUILLET FREDERIC MV1 61 CS HENNESSY 00:51:09 12,3 225 00:50:54
241 4815 RAIMOND ALAIN MV2 26   00:51:13 12,3 226 00:50:33
242 4486 BOTTELEAU DANIEL MV2 27   00:51:15 12,3 227 00:50:50
243 4925 RONGIERAS ROMAIN MSE 106   00:51:17 12,3 228 00:50:36
244 4891 NYS ALEXANDRE MSE 107   00:51:20 12,3 229 00:49:57
245 4726 GUEUR DAVID MSE 108   00:51:21 12,3 230 00:50:43
246 4727 GOURDON BENJAMIN MCA 8   00:51:24 12,3 231 00:50:06
247 5370 RENAUDEAU PIERRE MSE 109 JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME 00:51:24 12,3 232 00:51:09
248 5368 BOISSEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 8 JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME 00:51:24 12,3 16 00:51:09
249 5144 DUPUIS XAVIER MNR 1 MARTELL CYCLO 00:51:24 12,3 233 00:51:13
250 4823 ROUX ADRIEN MJU 16   00:51:27 12,2 234 00:50:51
251 4482 ALFRED PATRICE MV1 62   00:51:30 12,2 235 00:51:05
252 4893 MISSEGUE FRANCK MV1 63   00:51:33 12,2 236 00:50:10
253 4275 CHAMOULAUD SEVERINE FV1 6   00:51:33 12,2 17 00:51:07
254 4026 GROSBOIS DAVID MV1 64   00:51:38 12,2 237 00:51:23
255 4974 OUDOT CHRISTEL FV1 7 TRIATHLON SAUJONNAIS 00:51:39 12,2 18 00:51:27
256 4778 DUFOUR THOMAS MSE 110 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 00:51:41 12,2 238 00:51:34
257 4065 CAILLAUD PASCALINE FV1 8 COGNAC AC 00:51:45 12,2 19 00:51:30
258 4855 GOURDON GEOFFROY MSE 111   00:51:45 12,2 239 00:51:30
259 4708 PINEAU LUDOVIC MSE 112   00:51:45 12,2 240 00:51:05
260 5226 QUENEAU GUILLAUME MSE 113   00:51:46 12,2 241 00:50:58
261 4451 IMBERT ALEXANDRE MSE 114 UGVC 00:51:51 12,1 242 00:51:25
262 5159 COMBY PHILIPPE MV2 28 BOUSICOU 00:51:53 12,1 243 00:51:45
263 4148 MARROT ANTHONY MSE 115 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 00:51:54 12,1 244 00:51:13
264 4743 PARDO CAROLINE FV1 9   00:51:55 12,1 20 00:50:58
265 5041 RICHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:51:55 12,1 245 00:50:54
266 4564 PRIMEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 66   00:51:58 12,1 246 00:51:43
267 4125 CARRE JOFFREY MSE 116 CS HENNESSY 00:52:00 12,1 247 00:51:01
268 4376 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:01 12,1 21 00:51:53
269 4591 GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE MV1 67   00:52:10 12,1 248 00:51:34
270 4456 GUILHABAUD FREDERIC MV1 68   00:52:11 12,1 249 00:51:43
271 4905 BOLTEAU MAURICE MV3 8   00:52:11 12,1 250 00:52:01
272 5186 FAVRAUD ANNA FSE 9   00:52:11 12,1 22 00:51:26
273 4903 LOUVET AMAURY MV1 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:13 12,1 251 00:51:48
274 4457 MERLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 70   00:52:14 12,1 252 00:51:53
275 4508 BRIEND SARAH FSE 10   00:52:14 12,1 23 00:52:00
276 4435 LALIDA THOMAS MES 5   00:52:16 12,1 253 00:50:26
277 5301 JEAN NICOLAS MSE 117   00:52:17 12 254 00:51:39
278 4673 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:52:18 12 255 00:50:25
279 4712 PRIOLLAUD FABRICE MV1 72   00:52:21 12 256 00:52:06
280 4290 LEPRETRE JACQUES MV2 29   00:52:24 12 257 00:50:51
281 4782 SANTOS LUIS MV3 9 TEM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:52:27 12 258 00:51:51
282 4610 BAREAU MAYLIS FSE 11   00:52:28 12 24 00:52:01
283 4391 PAUL DELPHINE FSE 12   00:52:29 12 25 00:51:59
284 4181 FERCHAUD STEPHANE MSE 118   00:52:30 12 259 00:51:33
285 4783 NAVARRE JULIEN MSE 119   00:52:30 12 260 00:52:02
286 4066 JEANNEAU GABRIEL MSE 120   00:52:31 12 261 00:52:16
287 5382 FOURRE THIERRY MV2 30   00:52:33 12 262 00:52:09
288 5116 BEAUDOIN PAUL MJU 17   00:52:34 12 263 00:52:11
289 4753 VERGER ERIC MV1 73 JARNAC ATHLE 00:52:34 12 264 00:51:57
290 5148 PIERRE RÉMI MES 6   00:52:35 12 265 00:50:44
291 5341 MICHOT LILIAN MV3 10   00:52:36 12 266 00:52:30
292 4271 ARTAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 74   00:52:37 12 267 00:52:10
293 4829 RASTIER FREDERIC MV1 75   00:52:38 12 268 00:52:00
294 4089 VITAL LAURENT MV2 31 CS HENNESSY 00:52:43 11,9 269 00:52:20
295 4067 BUSSEREAU GUILLAUME MV1 76   00:52:45 11,9 270 00:52:03
296 4910 MELIER QUENTIN MSE 121   00:52:46 11,9 271 00:52:31
297 4724 PROUST MATHIEU MSE 122   00:52:46 11,9 272 00:51:41
298 4710 CONTAMINE ANTHONY MSE 123   00:52:47 11,9 273 00:51:47
299 4578 ANDRE CELIA FJU 1 JARNAC ATHLE 00:52:47 11,9 26 00:52:34
300 4429 BRUCELLE DAMIEN MSE 124   00:52:52 11,9 274 00:52:41
301 5357 PISONI LIONEL MV2 32 GASS 00:52:52 11,9 275 01:05:39
302 4935 ROUTIER DAMIEN MV3 11   00:52:55 11,9 276 00:51:39
303 4412 MAIN DAVID MV1 77 POMPIERS COGNAC 00:52:55 11,9 277 00:52:40
304 5340 BARBIER MATHURIN MSE 125   00:52:56 11,9 278 00:52:14
305 4693 COLLIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 CYRC 00:52:57 11,9 279 00:51:08
306 4821 PROUST DOMINIQUE MV2 33   00:53:00 11,9 280 00:52:52
307 4547 LINTANF MATHIEU MSE 126   00:53:02 11,9 281 00:52:24
308 4545 SERRIER STEPHANE MV2 34   00:53:03 11,9 282 00:52:48
309 5381 NOM PRENOM MNR 2   00:53:03 11,9 283 00:52:46
310 4718 MOREAU JULIEN MSE 127   00:53:10 11,8 284 00:52:55
311 4270 COUSSY HERVE MV2 35   00:53:13 11,8 285 00:52:40
312 4839 RAYRAT AMELIE FSE 13   00:53:14 11,8 27 00:52:13
313 4369 DUDOUIT CEDRIC MSE 128 AS AFAC 00:53:14 11,8 286 00:52:15
314 4788 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MV2 36   00:53:19 11,8 287 00:52:25
315 4280 GEORGEON CHARLÉLIE MCA 9   00:53:22 11,8 288 00:53:00
316 4201 COUSTET JEAN MICHEL MV2 37   00:53:23 11,8 289 00:53:08
317 5319 BARDAN PASCAL MV2 38 VTT TEAM MATHAIS 00:53:30 11,8 290 00:53:03
318 5221 RAYNAUD THIBAULD MES 7   00:53:30 11,8 291 00:53:26
319 5208 MESNIER LIONEL MES 8   00:53:30 11,8 292 00:53:15
320 4367 BAQUERO PIERRE-JEAN MSE 129   00:53:34 11,8 293 00:52:57
321 4006 BARREAUD HÉRIC MV3 12   00:53:37 11,7 294 00:53:07
322 4348 ALIZON NICOLAS MSE 130   00:53:39 11,7 295 00:52:29
323 4849 VIDALLER PIERRE MSE 131 JARNAC ATHLE 00:53:40 11,7 296 00:51:48
324 4600 THOMAS ROMAIN MSE 132   00:53:40 11,7 297 00:53:01
325 4168 JOLLY AURORE FSE 14 RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:40 11,7 28 00:53:08
326 5019 HEBRE JEAN LUC MV1 79   00:53:41 11,7 298 00:52:09
327 4706 MAURELET GREGORY MV1 80 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:53:42 11,7 299 00:53:03
328 5032 BIGOT SEBASTIEN MSE 133   00:53:44 11,7 300 00:53:35
329 4685 COLLIN LAURENCE FV1 10 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:53:45 11,7 29 00:53:17
330 4546 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 81   00:53:46 11,7 301 00:53:11
331 4992 GUEVEL ERIC MV2 39   00:53:49 11,7 302 00:53:01
332 4837 DUBOIS KARINE FV2 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:53:50 11,7 30 00:53:39
333 4215 DE CIA HERVE MV1 82 YESSS ELECTRIQUE 00:53:52 11,7 303 00:53:37
334 5157 BOURREAU MARTINE FV2 6   00:53:54 11,7 31 00:53:35
335 5060 FEHRENBACH PIERRE MV2 40   00:53:57 11,7 304 00:53:06
336 4697 ILLING KATJA FV1 11 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:54:01 11,7 32 00:53:52
337 5287 FEUILLET ETIENNE MSE 134   00:54:02 11,7 305 00:52:33
338 5128 VANDESTICK BRUNO MV2 41   00:54:02 11,7 306 00:53:15
339 5194 BLAINEAU LUC MSE 135   00:54:05 11,6 307 00:52:12
340 4692 HALOCHE GWENAEL MSE 136 racing club jarnac 00:54:08 11,6 308 00:53:31
341 4046 BOTET LUDOVIC MV1 83   00:54:09 11,6 309 00:53:33
342 4342 CARATY MATHIEU MSE 137   00:54:10 11,6 310 00:53:55
343 5095 FRITSCHY MORGAN MSE 138   00:54:13 11,6 311 00:53:14
344 4711 CAMUS-SANSARLAT BARBARA FV1 12   00:54:13 11,6 33 00:54:10
345 4973 COQUILLAUD AYMERIC MCA 10   00:54:13 11,6 312 00:53:36
346 4806 GIRARDOT FRANCOIS MSE 139   00:54:13 11,6 313 00:52:37
347 5160 GEFFARD SANDRINE FV1 13   00:54:14 11,6 34 00:53:53
348 4521 CARREIRA JOSÉ MV2 42   00:54:19 11,6 314 00:54:15
349 4831 LE GAL BENOIT MV1 84 AJMONTMOREAU 00:54:20 11,6 315 00:53:23
350 4406 BOUJUT LUDOVIC MV1 85 UGVC 00:54:20 11,6 316 00:53:43
351 4832 MOINS CLAIRE FV1 14 G2A 00:54:21 11,6 35 00:53:25
352 5324 MIALHE SÉVERINE FV1 15 G2A 00:54:22 11,6 36 00:53:12
353 5129 GIRARD BENJAMIN MSE 140   00:54:24 11,6 317 00:53:38
354 5314 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV3 13 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:54:27 11,6 318 00:53:30
355 4479 TESSIER VINCENT MV2 43 SANS CLUB 00:54:31 11,6 319 00:54:15
356 4450 DE MELO TORRES JOHNNY MSE 141   00:54:33 11,5 320 00:54:03
357 5069 MIARA PHILIPPE MV1 86 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:54:36 11,5 321 00:54:21
358 4686 COUDERT SABRINA FSE 15   00:54:37 11,5 37 00:54:00
359 5127 BEAU CLAUDE MV4 2 JOGGING CLUB LS 00:54:38 11,5 322 00:54:17
360 5142 MOUTARDE ESTELLE FSE 16   00:54:38 11,5 38 00:54:22
361 4653 JUILLARD CONDAT PHILIPPE MV2 44   00:54:39 11,5 323 00:53:45
362 4983 RIFFAUD JULIEN MSE 142   00:54:39 11,5 324 00:53:51
363 5169 LAMANT MARIE LINE FV2 7 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 00:54:40 11,5 39 00:54:23
364 4411 GEAY THEOPHANE FSE 17 POMPIERS COGNAC 00:54:41 11,5 40 00:54:12
365 5313 LANDIER STEPHANE MV1 87   00:54:41 11,5 325 00:54:00
366 5344 GUIBERT YANN MV1 88 CS HENNESSY 00:54:41 11,5 326 00:54:26
367 4957 BOILEAU THOMAS MSE 143 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:54:42 11,5 327 00:54:25
368 4599 PARIS SARAH FSE 18   00:54:42 11,5 41 00:53:51
369 4556 CLOUET SANDRA FSE 19 COGNAC AC 00:54:42 11,5 42 00:54:27
370 4985 CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 89 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:54:43 11,5 328 00:53:20
371 4501 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE FSE 20 SANTORUN 00:54:48 11,5 43 00:54:34
372 4943 NAL JOEL MV1 90   00:54:49 11,5 329 00:53:54
373 4491 CHENE ALAN MES 9 JARNAC ATHLE 00:54:50 11,5 330 00:53:18
374 4619 LECHAPT OLIVIER MSE 144   00:54:54 11,5 331 00:54:05
375 4705 DONNET JEAN MARC MV1 91 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:54:55 11,5 332 00:54:15
376 4759 DELIAT ADRIEN MJU 18 JARNAC ATHLE 00:54:59 11,5 333 00:53:26
377 4523 BENETEAU GUY-MARIE MV3 14   00:55:02 11,4 334 00:54:12
378 4618 LAIR LUDOVIC MSE 145 AUCUN 00:55:05 11,4 335 00:54:17
379 4624 COHADIER MURIEL FV2 8 CA PLASSAC 00:55:07 11,4 44 00:54:55
380 4924 FLORID OLIVIER MV1 92   00:55:09 11,4 336 00:54:19
381 4583 DE LADURE PIERRE MSE 146 DÉPARTEMENT 16 00:55:10 11,4 337 00:53:36
382 4292 LANDART HELENE FV2 9 CA PLASSAC 00:55:11 11,4 45 00:54:42
383 5306 GIRAUD BAPTISTE MV1 93 COGNAC AC 00:55:12 11,4 338 00:55:09
384 5318 STORZ SYLVAIN MV1 94 COUPETTE 00:55:14 11,4 339 00:53:33
385 4317 GAUFRETEAU JACQUES MV2 45   00:55:14 11,4 340 00:54:54
386 4533 BENEYTOU ANNA FV3 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:55:15 11,4 46 00:54:59
387 4890 BRANDILLY SEBASTIEN MV1 95   00:55:16 11,4 341 00:53:51
388 4883 SAUVETRE BERTRAND MSE 147   00:55:16 11,4 342 00:53:53
389 4156 DUPONT FREDERIC MSE 148   00:55:19 11,4 343 00:54:37
390 4662 MARCHAND PATRICK MV3 15 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:55:19 11,4 344 00:54:28
391 4053 LARIVIERE VINCENT MSE 149   00:55:19 11,4 345 00:54:57
392 5233 GUESDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 96   00:55:20 11,4 346 00:54:39
393 4409 DROUNAU FRANÇOIS MV1 97 MOUNIER COGNAC 00:55:22 11,4 347 00:55:05
394 4543 BRISSON THIBAULT MSE 150 UGVC 00:55:25 11,4 348 00:55:02
395 4226 BESNARD FREDERIC MV1 98   00:55:26 11,4 349 00:54:51
396 4483 BREJOUX LUDOVIC MV1 99   00:55:30 11,4 350 00:55:04
397 4062 DERVAUX ODILE FSE 21   00:55:30 11,4 47 00:55:15
398 5376 BELOT PASCAL MV2 46 AS IBM LYON 00:55:31 11,3 351 00:54:46
399 4179 HERAUD PHILIPPE MV2 47 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:55:32 11,3 352 00:54:23
400 5003 CHESNEAU VIRGINIE FSE 22   00:55:33 11,3 48 00:54:56
401 5154 NORMANDIN LAURICK MES 10   00:55:35 11,3 353 01:08:36
402 4993 GUEVEL DAPHNE FJU 2 SAINTES 00:55:37 11,3 49 00:54:50
403 4544 BARBOSA PIERRE MJU 19   00:55:38 11,3 354 00:55:08
404 5223 PIQUEMAL QUENTIN MSE 151   00:55:38 11,3 355 00:55:10
405 4737 SCORCIONE PATRICK MV1 100   00:55:40 11,3 356 00:54:29
406 5112 BRUN STÉPHANIE FSE 23   00:55:42 11,3 50 00:54:48
407 4375 METELLE LAURENT MSE 152   00:55:43 11,3 357 00:53:55
408 5224 BAISSON PATRICK MV3 16 HSA 00:55:45 11,3 358 00:55:37
409 4682 BRIGNOLI OLIVIER MSE 153 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:55:46 11,3 359 00:54:03
410 4548 ORMENO VELASQUEZ DANIEL MSE 154   00:55:47 11,3 360 00:55:40
411 4937 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 48 JARNAC ATHLE 00:55:48 11,3 361 00:54:10
412 4552 MORNET ESTELLE FSE 24   00:55:54 11,3 51 00:55:39
413 4272 GAUTIER JIMMY MV1 101   00:55:57 11,3 362 00:55:42
414 4276 DIVERRÈS ARNAUD MV1 102   00:55:57 11,3 363 00:55:47
415 4402 ENAULT ROMAIN MSE 155   00:55:57 11,3 364 00:55:17
416 4253 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 103   00:55:58 11,3 365 00:55:47
417 4614 BRUN NATHALIE FV1 16 GASS SAUJON 00:55:59 11,3 52 00:55:54
418 4356 SENNAVOINE CARINE FSE 25   00:56:01 11,2 53 00:55:10
419 4531 LACHAIZE VIRGINIE FSE 26 VIVA FORM 00:56:02 11,2 54 00:55:49
420 5199 FREYSSINET JEAN-PAUL MV2 49   00:56:02 11,2 366 00:55:54
421 4129 MARCHADIER SYLVIE FV1 17   00:56:02 11,2 55 00:55:38
422 5108 BOUCHE THOMAS MSE 156   00:56:03 11,2 367 00:55:38
423 4357 JOUANAUD LAURENT MV1 104   00:56:04 11,2 368 00:55:15
424 4824 JIV LAURENT MV1 105   00:56:05 11,2 369 00:56:04
425 5289 PROUST JULIEN MV1 106   00:56:06 11,2 370 00:54:46
426 5046 GRATIOT ANTOINE MJU 20 INTERMARCHE 00:56:07 11,2 371 00:55:21
427 4792 LE MERCIER FRANCOISE FV1 18 LIMOGES ATHLE 00:56:10 11,2 56 00:55:55
428 4170 HARAMBURU EDOUARD MSE 157   00:56:10 11,2 372 00:55:16
429 5183 PICHON FABRICE MV1 107   00:56:11 11,2 373 00:54:41
430 4558 BARBE ALAIN MV2 50   00:56:13 11,2 374 00:55:49
431 5342 TALANTSI SERGE MV1 108   00:56:14 11,2 375 00:56:05
432 5059 DELATTRE MARILYNE FV1 19   00:56:15 11,2 57 00:56:03
433 5365 GABRIEL CHARLES MJU 21   00:56:15 11,2 376 00:55:56
434 4966 DELFARGUIEL FRANCIS MV2 51   00:56:17 11,2 377 00:54:39
435 4387 BELZIT AUDE FSE 27 G2A 00:56:22 11,2 58 00:55:55
436 4760 PARTHONNAUD GUILLAUME MES 11 JARNAC ATHLE 00:56:23 11,2 378 00:55:02
437 4444 BOULESTEIX ALEXANDRE MSE 158   00:56:24 11,2 379 00:55:30
438 4233 DOUILLARD CECILE FSE 28 GASS SAUJON 00:56:25 11,2 59 00:56:15
439 5088 LOWIE MARCEAU MV3 17 GASS 00:56:25 11,2 380 00:56:14
440 4250 RIPAUD ISABELLE FV1 20 GASS SAUJON 00:56:26 11,2 60 00:56:14
441 4300 COUET THIERRY MV2 52 AS MAROLLES 00:56:26 11,2 381 00:55:17
442 4304 BIDON NATHALIE FV1 21   00:56:26 11,2 61 00:56:01
443 4225 CHERIN SONIA FSE 29   00:56:28 11,2 62 00:56:21
444 5339 BONNEAU THOMAS MSE 159   00:56:32 11,1 382 00:55:13
445 4136 DUFOUR FREDERIQUE FSE 30 CARQUEFOU AC 00:56:32 11,1 63 00:55:44
446 4978 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE MV2 53   00:56:35 11,1 383 00:55:19
447 4413 BERNARD MARC MSE 160 POMPIERS COGNAC 00:56:36 11,1 384 00:56:07
448 4423 CHANCHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 109 ASCA 00:56:38 11,1 385 00:56:25
449 4070 MERILLAC PATRICK MV3 18   00:56:39 11,1 386 00:56:30
450 5104 BOUCHET JULIEN MSE 161 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 00:56:40 11,1 387 00:55:59
451 4002 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV1 110   00:56:45 11,1 388 00:56:30
452 4641 GESSON MICKAEL MSE 162   00:56:46 11,1 389 00:56:14
453 4942 LETANG JACKY MV3 19 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:56:46 11,1 390 00:56:31
454 4933 BOSSIS-REDEUIL ALEXANDRA FSE 31   00:56:47 11,1 64 00:56:27
455 5055 VEDEAU LAURENT MV1 111 INTERMARCHE 00:56:48 11,1 391 00:55:59
456 5237 COUSIN YANN MV1 112   00:56:48 11,1 392 00:56:42
457 4934 REDEUIL MIKAEL MSE 163   00:56:48 11,1 393 00:56:27
458 4561 PIERRE LUDOVIC MSE 164   00:56:51 11,1 394 00:56:37
459 4625 DEAU BRUNO MV2 54   00:56:51 11,1 395 00:56:27
460 4981 BOUCAUD FLORENCE FV2 10   00:56:52 11,1 65 00:56:02
461 4805 VALTEAU FRANCOIS MV2 55   00:56:54 11,1 396 00:54:56
462 4309 AUBERT MORGAN MSE 165 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:56:55 11,1 397 00:56:35
463 5181 BERNARD PASCAL MV2 56   00:56:55 11,1 398 00:56:40
464 4310 AUBERT AMELIE FSE 32   00:56:56 11,1 66 00:56:37
465 4666 MATHIEU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 113 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:56:56 11,1 399 00:55:12
466 4665 DUBUY CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:56:56 11,1 400 00:55:18
467 4664 OUVRIER BONNAZ STEPHANE MV1 115 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:56:56 11,1 401 00:55:19
468 4800 PLINET BRUNO MV1 116   00:56:57 11,1 402 00:55:08
469 4288 CHIRON SANDY MSE 166   00:56:57 11,1 403 00:54:49
470 5256 POIRIER MICKAËL MV1 117   00:56:58 11,1 404 00:55:40
471 4835 CEBRIAN MICHEL MV3 20   00:56:58 11,1 405 00:56:48
472 4827 CEBRIAN BEATRICE FV2 11   00:56:59 11,1 67 00:56:49
473 5369 CHERGUI ALAIN MV3 21 INTERMARCHE 00:56:59 11,1 406 00:56:37
474 4862 BONNARME CHIARA FSE 33 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:56:59 11,1 68 00:56:09
475 4559 AFGOUN LOIC MV2 57   00:57:03 11 407 00:56:00
476 4876 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN MSE 167 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:04 11 408 00:56:49
477 5254 CAPELLE BORIS MSE 168   00:57:05 11 409 00:55:50
478 4750 BORDAS SAMUEL MSE 169   00:57:06 11 410 00:56:51
479 4956 BOILEAU XAVIER MV1 118 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:08 11 411 00:56:50
480 4221 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MSE 170   00:57:09 11 412 00:56:19
481 4867 BESNARD BENOIT MSE 171 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:10 11 413 00:56:06
482 4869 FORT AURELIEN MSE 172 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:10 11 414 00:56:08
483 4522 GAILLOT PASCAL MV2 58   00:57:10 11 415 00:56:55
484 4049 DOUCHY PIERRE MV3 22 AC ST PALAIS 00:57:10 11 416 00:56:53
485 4182 ROUGIER DAVID MSE 173   00:57:15 11 417 00:56:20
486 5122 JAOUEN KEVIN MSE 174   00:57:17 11 418 00:56:19
487 4254 GENDRY HUGUES MV1 119   00:57:17 11 419 00:56:14
488 4752 ROUX MAYLINE FES 1 JARNAC ATHLE 00:57:18 11 69 00:57:09
489 5039 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MV1 120 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:19 11 420 00:56:18
490 5141 FRICARD SANDRA FSE 34   00:57:19 11 70 00:56:12
491 4584 CHABOT JACQUES MV2 59 DÉPARTEMENT 16 00:57:20 11 421 00:55:46
492 5121 GUYARD DAVID MSE 175   00:57:21 11 422 00:56:22
493 5190 GIRAUD LAURENT MV1 121   00:57:21 11 423 01:10:12
494 4428 SAUTEDE SERGE MV3 23 ASCA 00:57:22 11 424 00:56:16
495 4204 LADAME CHRISTOPHE MV1 122   00:57:23 11 425 00:57:19
496 4058 ROUSSEAU FRANCIS MV3 24   00:57:24 11 426 00:56:24
497 5210 CUADRADO MARION FV1 22   00:57:25 11 71 00:56:46
498 5322 BONNEAU FLORIAN MV1 123 INTERMARCHE 00:57:26 11 427 00:55:53
499 5205 LOHOU NATHALIE FV2 12   00:57:26 11 72 00:57:18
500 5257 DANGLADE CEDRIC MSE 176   00:57:29 11 428 00:57:00
501 5321 TEXIER RAZVAN MCA 11   00:57:31 11 429 00:56:13
502 4264 CALLET GERARD MV3 25   00:57:32 10,9 430 00:57:13
503 5151 CHENEVIER PHILIPPE MV1 124   00:57:32 10,9 431 00:55:49
504 4422 GEGOUE VALERIE FSE 35 ASCA 00:57:33 10,9 73 00:57:21
505 5075 CHALAS CAMILLE FSE 36 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:57:35 10,9 74 00:56:35
506 4316 MARTINEAU MATTHIEU MSE 177   00:57:36 10,9 432 00:56:55
507 4719 GOURBILLEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 125   00:57:37 10,9 433 00:56:29
508 4470 GRENET PHILIPPE MV3 26   00:57:37 10,9 434 00:57:07
509 4967 GAUDY CECILIA FV1 23 COGNAC AC 00:57:38 10,9 75 00:56:35
510 4380 BERTHUIT HERVE MV1 126   00:57:38 10,9 435 00:56:44
511 4620 COQUILLAUD ANGELIQUE FV1 24   00:57:39 10,9 76 00:57:26
512 4123 PERRAUD VALENTINE FSE 37 CS HENNESSY 00:57:42 10,9 77 00:57:36
513 4124 BAZILE LEWIS MSE 178 CS HENNESSY 00:57:42 10,9 436 00:57:38
514 4294 BELLO ANDREA FES 2   00:57:45 10,9 78 00:56:24
515 5042 FRUMHOLTZ JULIEN MSE 179 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:48 10,9 437 00:56:49
516 5276 GARANDEAU MARION FSE 38   00:57:49 10,9 79 00:57:26
517 4896 BURAUD GERALD MV2 60 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:57:49 10,9 438 00:56:44
518 4996 JOLLIVET ANNE FV1 25   00:57:51 10,9 80 00:56:54
519 5077 DONY NICOLAS MSE 180 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:57:52 10,9 439 00:56:39
520 5247 LAURENT DELPHINE FV1 26   00:57:52 10,9 81 00:57:35
521 5131 BÉBIEN SIMON MSE 181 17033 00:57:56 10,9 440 00:57:26
522 5350 DANIAUD CELIA FES 3   00:57:58 10,9 82 00:57:32
523 4913 PONTCHARRAUD RACHEL FV1 27 LOUIS ROYER 00:57:59 10,9 83 00:57:31
524 5255 GASQUET ETIENNE MSE 182   00:57:59 10,9 441 00:57:18
525 5352 OUVRARD CATHERINE FV2 13 GAS SAUJON 00:58:01 10,9 84 01:11:06
526 4231 SOULARD THERESE FV1 28   00:58:02 10,9 85 00:57:32
527 4856 BOILEAU AMELIE FSE 39   00:58:05 10,8 86 00:57:43
528 5173 BROUILLAUD THOMAS MSE 183   00:58:07 10,8 442 00:57:03
529 5337 GRASSET BARBARA FV1 29   00:58:07 10,8 87 00:57:37
530 5168 GERAUD SABRINA FSE 40   00:58:09 10,8 88 00:57:31
531 4289 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE FV2 14   00:58:09 10,8 89 00:57:18
532 4436 ROUFFIGNAT NIKI FSE 41   00:58:12 10,8 90 00:57:23
533 4174 COLLAS DIDIER MV2 61   00:58:17 10,8 443 00:58:03
534 4570 DOUIN CORINNE FV2 15 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:58:21 10,8 91 00:57:32
535 4313 PAINTOUX LUDOVIC MV1 127   00:58:22 10,8 444 00:56:27
536 4677 GROUSSARD VICTOR MES 12 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 00:58:23 10,8 445 00:58:10
537 4249 TRICHET FREDDY MSE 184   00:58:23 10,8 446 00:56:26
538 4568 VOISIN OLIVIER MV1 128   00:58:23 10,8 447 00:58:04
539 4887 LAJEUNESSE ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 30   00:58:23 10,8 92 00:57:50
540 4738 PASQUET PHILIPPE MV2 62   00:58:24 10,8 448 00:56:49
541 5250 BOUHIER PHILIPPE MV1 129   00:58:25 10,8 449 00:58:08
542 5113 BONNAFOUX NATHALIE FSE 42   00:58:25 10,8 93 00:57:01
543 4259 BENEDICTO DOLORES FSE 43   00:58:26 10,8 94 00:57:56
544 4953 BOUCHET DAVID MV1 130 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:26 10,8 450 00:57:03
545 4582 PERRIN DUMONT ELISABETH FSE 44 DÉPARTEMENT 16 00:58:26 10,8 95 00:56:51
546 5024 THOMAS SYLVIANE FV3 2   00:58:27 10,8 96 00:57:39
547 5040 DUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 131 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:28 10,8 451 00:57:27
548 5253 TEXIER FREDDY MV1 132   00:58:29 10,8 452 00:57:36
549 4947 POLY YOHAN MSE 185   00:58:29 10,8 453 00:56:45
550 5258 DE SUTTER LAETITIA FSE 45   00:58:30 10,8 97 00:56:46
551 4979 BESSON JEREMY MSE 186   00:58:30 10,8 454 00:56:43
552 4911 LE GUENNEC MARIE-PAULE FV2 16 SPIRIDON 16 00:58:30 10,8 98 00:58:02
553 4298 CALLU LAURENT MV2 63 AS MAROLLES 00:58:31 10,8 455 00:57:21
554 4159 RANGER LAURETTE FV2 17 USEAB RUNNING 00:58:31 10,8 99 00:57:50
555 5107 GERARD ALAIN MV2 64 NON LICENCIE 00:58:32 10,8 456 00:58:16
556 4269 VIAUD AURÉLIE FSE 46   00:58:32 10,8 100 00:58:06
557 5241 BACLES DAVID MV1 133 GALLOIS 00:58:33 10,8 457 00:57:56
558 4401 DUEZ ALEXANDRE MSE 187   00:58:35 10,8 458 00:58:25
559 4691 SOURISSEAU FRANCIS MV1 134   00:58:39 10,7 459 00:57:21
560 4514 GORGAS WILLIAM MV2 65 CS HENNESSY 00:58:40 10,7 460 00:57:58
561 4507 CIBROT AUDREY FSE 47 CS HENNESSY 00:58:40 10,7 101 00:57:59
562 4505 CHAPRON SANDRINE FV1 31   00:58:41 10,7 102 00:58:03
563 4408 ARCADE NICOLAS MSE 188 MOUNIER COGNAC 00:58:42 10,7 461 00:58:02
564 4716 HIDREAU LUCIE FSE 48   00:58:42 10,7 103 00:58:32
565 5234 AUDEVARD LUDOVIC MV1 135   00:58:45 10,7 462 00:57:56
566 5328 POMMIER THIERRY MV2 66 AS MAROLLES 00:58:47 10,7 463 00:57:39
567 4299 DURAND BRUNO MV1 136 AS MAROLLES 00:58:47 10,7 464 00:57:37
568 4907 COSTA BRANDAO ANA LUISA FSE 49   00:58:47 10,7 104 00:57:53
569 4302 SIMOES SYLVIE FV2 18 AS MAROLLES 00:58:48 10,7 105 00:57:39
570 4013 MERRIEN VÉRONIQUE FV2 19 LA VAILLANTE 00:58:48 10,7 106 00:57:28
571 4898 BILLAUD STEPHANE MV1 137 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:49 10,7 465 00:57:07
572 4383 BINAU ERIC MV2 67   00:58:49 10,7 466 00:57:38
573 4283 PRADIER JOEL MV1 138   00:58:50 10,7 467 00:57:46
574 4857 BOILEAU JAMES MV3 27   00:58:51 10,7 468 00:58:30
575 4003 CHEVALLIER OPHÉLIE FSE 50   00:58:52 10,7 107 00:57:12
576 5023 BLANCHET JACQUES MV3 28   00:58:56 10,7 469 00:58:26
577 4643 HOCHARD BEATRICE FV2 20 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:57 10,7 108 00:58:47
578 4132 HERAUD RAYMONDE FV2 21   00:58:57 10,7 109 00:57:46
579 4921 BLAZY LAURE FV1 32   00:58:58 10,7 110 00:58:16
580 5329 ALLIGANT DAVID MV1 139 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:59:00 10,7 470 00:58:00
581 4295 BELLO MASSIMO MV1 140   00:59:02 10,7 471 00:57:40
582 5044 FORESTIER YVES MV3 29 INDIVIDUEL 00:59:06 10,7 472 00:58:22
583 5178 BOUCHERIT SYLVIE FV2 22   00:59:06 10,7 111 00:58:56
584 4549 LE GALLOU BEATRICE FV1 33   00:59:07 10,7 112 00:58:41
585 4248 ROUZIER SOPHIE FSE 51   00:59:09 10,6 113 00:57:48
586 4767 FLOURY SYLVAIN MSE 189   00:59:09 10,6 473 00:57:49
587 4607 JAUNET BEATRICE FV2 23 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 00:59:10 10,6 114 00:58:40
588 4069 BLANCHET ROMAIN MSE 190   00:59:10 10,6 474 00:57:23
589 5013 TITON RAPHAEL MV1 141   00:59:10 10,6 475 00:57:47
590 5380 LALLIER JEREMY MSE 191   00:59:10 10,6 476 00:57:23
591 4399 FAURE EMELINE FSE 52   00:59:12 10,6 115 00:57:17
592 5017 LUCAS BRIGITTE FV2 24   00:59:14 10,6 116 00:58:22
593 4616 CARDOSO ISABELLE FSE 53   00:59:14 10,6 117 00:58:14
594 4848 DORBE FRANCOISE FV2 25 JARNAC ATHLE 00:59:14 10,6 118 00:57:21
595 5292 BERLAND LUDIVINE FSE 54 MARATHON DE POITIERS 00:59:14 10,6 119 00:58:44
596 4386 BLAS-CHATELAIN CLAIRE FSE 55   00:59:15 10,6 120 00:59:13
597 4843 KOWALCZYK FRANCK MV1 142 CS HENNESSY 00:59:16 10,6 477 00:58:46
598 5090 VAUDON PIERRE MSE 192   00:59:19 10,6 478 00:59:00
599 4960 ROUFFAUD NICOLAS MSE 193   00:59:20 10,6 479 00:58:56
600 5000 PARRA EDITH FSE 56   00:59:20 10,6 121 00:58:59
601 5073 PINEAU AURELIE FSE 57 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:59:21 10,6 122 00:58:28
602 5070 PINEAU PASCAL MV1 143 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:59:21 10,6 480 00:58:28
603 4500 PAILLAT FRANCK MV1 144   00:59:22 10,6 481 00:58:05
604 4398 FORT ANTHONY MSE 194   00:59:29 10,6 482 00:57:32
605 5197 BAZERQUE YANNICK MSE 195   00:59:32 10,6 483 00:57:43
606 4384 MONNEAU DANIELLE FV2 26   00:59:33 10,6 123 00:58:22
607 4063 ROGIER CHRISTINE FV3 3 AC ST PALAIS 00:59:33 10,6 124 00:58:50
608 5269 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 145 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:59:34 10,6 484 00:57:55
609 4372 ROUGIER NATOLINE FV1 34 AS AFAC 00:59:35 10,6 125 00:58:36
610 4731 VIROLLAUD SABRINA FSE 58 G2A 00:59:35 10,6 126 00:59:20
611 5005 FONTANNAUD PATRICK MV3 30   00:59:39 10,6 485 00:59:29
612 4797 PLACE GERARD MV3 31   00:59:40 10,6 486 00:59:08
613 4114 FONTANAUD MATHIEU MSE 196 CS HENNESSY 00:59:40 10,6 487 00:59:29
614 4794 DECONINCK CHRISTIAN MV3 32   00:59:40 10,6 488 00:59:09
615 4803 ROY NELLY FSE 59   00:59:41 10,6 127 00:58:28
616 5195 BURTIN MANON FSE 60   00:59:43 10,5 128 00:57:50
617 4646 LAVEAU WILLIAM MV1 146   00:59:44 10,5 489 00:57:54
618 4463 JANOT SYLVIE FV1 35   00:59:44 10,5 129 00:58:46
619 4859 CHALAS CHRISTINE FV2 27   00:59:46 10,5 130 00:58:44
620 4213 CHALAS PHILIPPE MV2 68   00:59:49 10,5 490 00:58:47
621 5125 GODINEAU ANGÉLIQUE FSE 61   00:59:49 10,5 131 00:58:31
622 4709 HERMI NIZAR MSE 197   00:59:49 10,5 491 00:59:19
623 5124 GODINEAU JULIEN MSE 198 CA PLASSAC 00:59:50 10,5 492 00:58:33
624 4830 DUFOUR THIBAULT MSE 199   00:59:50 10,5 493 00:59:01
625 4496 BECANNE VALERIE FV1 36 SANS CLUB 00:59:53 10,5 132 00:59:08
626 4266 PINA MANUELA FV1 37   00:59:54 10,5 133 00:59:08
627 4659 DELAVAULT JOËL MV2 69   00:59:55 10,5 494 00:58:57
628 4355 SIMON DOMINIQUE MV2 70   00:59:56 10,5 495 00:58:23
629 5043 GROUSSET MÉLANIE FSE 62   00:59:58 10,5 134 00:59:12
630 4818 FONTAMAUD PATRICK MV1 147   00:59:58 10,5 496 00:59:54
631 5145 ROBY ALEXANDRA FV1 38 COGNAC AC 00:59:59 10,5 135 00:59:06
632 4339 TISON SANDRINE FV1 39   00:59:59 10,5 136 00:59:29
633 4574 ROUGET GUYLAINE FV1 40   01:00:00 10,5 137 00:58:38
634 4340 CHOLLET ODILE FV2 28 PASS RUNNING 01:00:01 10,5 138 00:59:31
635 4575 ROUGET LUDOVIC MV1 148   01:00:01 10,5 497 00:58:38
636 4045 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 63   01:00:01 10,5 139 00:59:10
637 5383 GUIGNET JEAN JEROME MV1 149   01:00:01 10,5 498 00:58:43
638 5232 OTALVARO ANA FSE 64   01:00:02 10,5 140 00:59:07
639 4880 FAURY JEAN-ERIC MSE 200   01:00:02 10,5 499 00:59:33
640 4863 GORSKI NICOLAS MV1 150 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:05 10,5 500 00:58:19
641 4328 ROCOLLE PHILIPPE MSE 201   01:00:09 10,5 501 00:59:08
642 4414 BARBOUTEAU GERARD MV2 71 ASCA 01:00:10 10,5 502 00:59:04
643 4192 SALLAUD MATHIEU MSE 202   01:00:11 10,5 503 00:58:05
644 5117 BEAUDOIN XAVIER MV2 72   01:00:11 10,5 504 00:59:41
645 4296 SOLA DOMINIQUE FV2 29   01:00:12 10,5 141 00:58:51
646 4257 ROBERT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 30   01:00:13 10,5 142 00:59:59
647 4490 BARDOULAT PASCAL MV3 33 JARNAC ATHLE 01:00:15 10,5 505 00:59:30
648 4780 WIESNER NATHALIE FV1 41   01:00:15 10,5 143 00:58:22
649 4102 RIVEREAU CECILE FV2 31 CS HENNESSY 01:00:18 10,4 144 01:00:13
650 4336 TARRADE JOEL MV3 34   01:00:18 10,4 506 00:59:09
651 4550 HOSTEING MATHIEU MSE 203   01:00:19 10,4 507 00:59:03
652 4667 JOUGIER BERTRAND MSE 204 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:00:19 10,4 508 00:59:13
653 4965 DELFARGUIEL JEAN MSE 205   01:00:20 10,4 509 00:58:41
654 4244 BAGES LAURENT MV1 151   01:00:20 10,4 510 00:59:26
655 5029 FORGEARD FABIEN MSE 206   01:00:20 10,4 511 00:59:06
656 5058 LE GALL OLIVIER MV1 152 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:00:20 10,4 512 00:59:06
657 5277 BOUBEE BENOIT MSE 207   01:00:21 10,4 513 00:59:27
658 4865 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE FV1 42 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:22 10,4 145 00:59:28
659 4039 ADROIT PIERRE MSE 208   01:00:24 10,4 514 00:58:43
660 4842 FONTAINE STEPHANIE FV1 43 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:00:26 10,4 146 01:00:08
661 4622 DUDOGNON ANNICK FV3 4 LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:00:27 10,4 147 01:00:09
662 5111 CALLEMART JULIEN MSE 209   01:00:27 10,4 515 01:00:20
663 5126 TORRES YANN MV1 153   01:00:29 10,4 516 00:59:07
664 4763 DEPARPE JENNIFER FSE 65   01:00:29 10,4 148 00:59:22
665 5225 LOIR STEPHANIE FV1 44   01:00:34 10,4 149 01:00:14
666 5201 LOIR CHRISTOPHE MV1 154   01:00:35 10,4 517 01:00:14
667 4465 GARDERE ALEXIS MV1 155   01:00:43 10,4 518 01:00:13
668 4001 DEMARTIN PIERRE MV3 35 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:00:44 10,4 519 00:59:25
669 5086 MAUTRE LAURENT MV1 156   01:00:46 10,4 520 01:00:14
670 4371 MEZIERES YVAN MCA 12 AS AFAC 01:00:47 10,4 521 00:59:07
671 4602 BUTON JULIE FSE 66   01:00:47 10,4 150 00:59:42
672 4405 MORISSET AURORE FSE 67 UGVC 01:00:48 10,4 151 00:59:35
673 5235 VINET ERIC MV1 157   01:00:50 10,4 522 00:59:26
674 4683 MARON BENOIT MSE 210 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:00:50 10,4 523 00:58:54
675 4351 BOYER CHRISTEL FV1 45   01:00:51 10,4 152 01:00:39
676 4075 GIRARD FABIEN MV1 158 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:00:53 10,3 524 00:59:12
677 5028 ROY LAURIE FSE 68   01:00:54 10,3 153 00:59:39
678 5203 GERMAIN AUDREY FV1 46   01:00:55 10,3 154 00:59:13
679 4681 BREZOT CAMILLE FSE 69 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:00:57 10,3 155 00:59:16
680 4878 DE LAMARRE ALAIN MV2 73 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:58 10,3 525 00:59:37
681 4670 LIAUD FABRICE MV1 159 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:00:59 10,3 526 01:00:29
682 4882 GRASSET MARION FV1 47   01:00:59 10,3 156 00:59:34
683 4895 GRASSET GERALD MV1 160   01:00:59 10,3 527 00:59:36
684 4347 DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL MV1 161   01:01:02 10,3 528 01:00:07
685 4995 HOSTEING SOLINE FSE 70   01:01:03 10,3 157 00:59:46
686 4145 GERECHT SAMUEL MSE 211 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:01:04 10,3 529 00:59:33
687 5231 CROIZET DAVID MV1 162   01:01:04 10,3 530 00:59:16
688 4112 FREDON YVES MV3 36 CS HENNESSY 01:01:05 10,3 531 00:59:35
689 5312 BERTHOMET PEYRAT CHARLELY MJU 22   01:01:09 10,3 532 01:00:33
690 4509 GUILLOTEAU BEATRICE FSE 71   01:01:12 10,3 158 00:59:31
691 5056 PAILLE CAROLE FSE 72 INTERMARCHE 01:01:15 10,3 159 01:00:45
692 4553 FARGES JOSÉPHINE FCA 1   01:01:16 10,3 160 01:00:07
693 4284 PRADIER CAROLE FV1 48   01:01:21 10,3 161 01:00:17
694 4904 CHABINEAU NATACHA FV1 49 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:01:26 10,3 162 01:14:29
695 4621 MAILLOUX ANTHONY MSE 212 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:01:27 10,3 533 01:00:57
696 5084 CHARRIER AURELIE FSE 73   01:01:27 10,3 163 01:00:29
697 4968 TOURAINE YONI MSE 213   01:01:29 10,2 534 01:00:39
698 4434 JOSSEAUME ISABELLE FV1 50   01:01:30 10,2 164 01:00:36
699 4669 CHAUVET OLIVIER MSE 214 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:01:30 10,2 535 00:59:37
700 4007 CHENU ANNE-CÉCILE FV1 51   01:01:31 10,2 165 01:00:37
701 4364 FIORASO MARION FSE 74 CS HENNESSY 01:01:32 10,2 166 01:01:25
702 5333 E T FV1 52   01:01:32 10,2 167 01:00:17
703 5033 VELLA SEBASTIEN MSE 215 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:01:34 10,2 536 00:59:55
704 5034 BROCHARD ALEXANDRE MSE 216 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:01:34 10,2 537 00:59:51
705 4314 HERAUD NICOLE FV2 32   01:01:35 10,2 168 01:00:26
706 5282 BLANQUART VIRGINIE FV1 53 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:01:37 10,2 169 01:00:42
707 5330 EYMARD CATHERINE FV2 33   01:01:38 10,2 170 01:00:41
708 5152 DUPUIS NATHALIE FV1 54 COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:01:42 10,2 171 01:14:40
709 4633 COUTARD SANDRINE FV1 55 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:01:45 10,2 172 01:01:10
710 4050 CAVALCANTE FRANÇOISE FV3 5 AC ST PALAIS 01:01:49 10,2 173 01:01:06
711 4723 ROBERT GILLES MV2 74   01:01:49 10,2 538 01:01:30
712 4090 LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE FV1 56 CS HENNESSY 01:01:50 10,2 174 01:01:44
713 4515 CAZAL DOMINIQUE MV1 163 RCA ARPAJON 01:01:50 10,2 539 01:01:32
714 4755 ROBERT MANON FES 4 JARNAC ATHLE 01:01:54 10,2 175 01:01:24
715 4715 MAUDUIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 164   01:01:55 10,2 540 01:00:06
716 5363 LIU ETHAN MSE 217   01:01:56 10,2 541 01:01:37
717 4162 GABRIEL XAVIER MV1 165   01:01:56 10,2 542 01:01:07
718 5364 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE MV2 75   01:01:57 10,2 543 01:01:39
719 5047 PLEDRAN SIMON MJU 23 INTERMARCHE 01:02:00 10,2 544 01:01:14
720 4477 DIOLOGENT CYRIL MSE 218   01:02:01 10,2 545 01:01:47
721 4138 MORVAN RÉGINE FV2 34 LES VISITEURS 01:02:02 10,2 176 01:01:34
722 4137 MORVAN DOMINIQUE MV2 76 LES VISITEURS 01:02:03 10,2 546 01:01:36
723 4617 CARIO FLORIAN MSE 219   01:02:04 10,1 547 01:01:05
724 4400 LAMADE STEPHANE MSE 220   01:02:05 10,1 548 01:01:14
725 5353 DELALANDE FREDERIC MV1 166 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:02:05 10,1 549 01:00:03
726 5166 GABRIEL PIERRE-ALEXIS MSE 221   01:02:08 10,1 550 01:01:17
727 4765 CARMAN ISABELLE FV1 57   01:02:08 10,1 177 01:01:23
728 5355 CASAMIA LAURENT MSE 222   01:02:10 10,1 551 01:00:55
729 4816 DELTEIL NATHALIE FV1 58   01:02:10 10,1 178 01:01:37
730 4361 BUDIN EMMANUEL MV1 167 CS HENNESSY 01:02:10 10,1 552 01:00:17
731 4964 RAYRAT DOMINIQUE MV2 77 ANJEMS 01:02:14 10,1 553 01:01:12
732 4080 ROUDIL EVE FV1 59   01:02:15 10,1 179 01:01:24
733 5106 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 168 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:02:18 10,1 554 01:01:14
734 4799 NIOGRET PIERRE MV3 37   01:02:18 10,1 555 01:01:51
735 4796 BACCHI BRUNO MV2 78   01:02:19 10,1 556 01:01:51
736 4012 LE ROUX NICOLE FV3 6 LA VAILLANTE 01:02:19 10,1 180 01:01:49
737 4472 BURETTE AMELIE FSE 75   01:02:21 10,1 181 01:02:13
738 4637 MORAND DOMINIQUE MV3 38 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:02:22 10,1 557 01:01:11
739 4191 SALLAUD SYLVAIN MV1 169   01:02:24 10,1 558 01:00:20
740 4085 GROS CORINNE FV1 60   01:02:26 10,1 182 01:01:42
741 5054 PALET LAURENT MV1 170 INTERMARCHE 01:02:27 10,1 559 01:00:55
742 5200 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MV1 171   01:02:28 10,1 560 01:02:10
743 4721 RATIER JULIEN MSE 223   01:02:28 10,1 561 01:01:32
744 4130 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE FV1 61 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:28 10,1 183 01:02:12
745 4227 CAMPOLUCCI JULIE FSE 76   01:02:28 10,1 184 01:02:11
746 5189 LEDUC LAURENT MV1 172   01:02:28 10,1 562 01:01:42
747 5211 LEDUC CHRISTOPHE MV1 173   01:02:29 10,1 563 01:01:43
748 5206 MARTY XAVIER BERNARD MV2 79   01:02:29 10,1 564 01:02:10
749 5207 BOISSONNET MARC MV2 80   01:02:29 10,1 565 01:02:10
750 4349 RASTAU LAETITIA FSE 77   01:02:32 10,1 185 01:01:26
751 4462 MERCIER SEVERINE FSE 78   01:02:32 10,1 186 01:01:27
752 5229 GERAL CECILE FV2 35 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:02:32 10,1 187 01:01:10
753 4900 CHERY MARIE PIERRE FV1 62 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:02:32 10,1 188 01:01:11
754 4193 RANCON ARNAUD MSE 224   01:02:33 10,1 566 01:00:29
755 4987 PROUTEAU LUDOVIC MSE 225 LA MERCI 01:02:33 10,1 567 01:01:39
756 5099 MEDARD SABRINA FNR 1   01:02:34 10,1 189 01:01:34
757 4798 HENRY BERNARD MV4 3   01:02:34 10,1 568 01:02:04
758 4239 POUILLAT MELISSA FSE 79   01:02:35 10,1 190 01:01:26
759 4504 TOTEL PASCALE FV2 36   01:02:35 10,1 191 01:01:27
760 4240 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 226   01:02:35 10,1 569 01:01:27
761 4306 MONTAUT LORIANE FSE 80 PLASSAC 16 01:02:36 10,1 192 01:01:31
762 4530 VIOLETTE GAËLLE FSE 81   01:02:36 10,1 193 01:01:43
763 4099 BOIS VAILLANT CHARLOTTE FSE 82 CS HENNESSY 01:02:43 10 194 01:01:44
764 4655 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MV3 39   01:02:48 10 570 01:02:32
765 4730 GARGOULLAUD BENEDICTE FV1 63   01:02:50 10 195 01:01:49
766 4592 GIRARDEAU STEPHANE MV2 81   01:02:52 10 571 01:01:04
767 4593 FAURE MYRIAM FSE 83   01:02:52 10 196 01:01:05
768 5171 ARNAUD BENOIT MSE 227 LA MERCI 01:02:55 10 572 01:01:59
769 4764 DE JAURÉGUIBERRY PIERRE-MARIE MSE 228   01:02:56 10 573 01:02:29
770 5071 MARCHAL SYLVAIN MV1 174 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:56 10 574 01:01:40
771 5066 AUGY FANNIE FSE 84 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:56 10 197 01:01:41
772 4238 VERGER STEPHANIE FSE 85   01:02:58 10 198 01:01:41
773 4702 PINGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 229 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:03:01 10 575 01:02:22
774 4051 ABJEAN LUCIE FCA 2 016019 COGNAC AC 01:03:03 10 199 01:01:57
775 4424 BOURDEAU PERRINE FSE 86   01:03:04 10 200 01:02:52
776 5150 HENNEQUIN AMANDINE FSE 87   01:03:05 10 201 01:02:27
777 4828 MURGUET VANESSA FSE 88   01:03:05 10 202 01:02:27
778 4961 ROLLET-GERARD PASCAL MV3 40 ASSM 01:03:06 10 576 01:01:36
779 5248 BAURET CHRISTOPHE MV1 175   01:03:07 10 577 01:01:37
780 4277 THUILLIER DELPHINE FV1 64   01:03:08 10 203 01:02:11
781 4073 KERAVEC ALAIN MV2 82 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:03:08 10 578 01:01:30
782 5348 DANELL CECILIA FSE 89 CS HENNESSY 01:03:09 10 204 01:03:03
783 5228 COCHAUD MARIE-EMMANUELLE FSE 90 RUN ACCUEIL 01:03:09 10 205 01:02:24
784 4447 BILLAUD SOPHIE FSE 91   01:03:09 10 206 01:02:59
785 4158 RENAUDAT BRUNO MV2 83 LES VISITEURS 01:03:10 10 579 01:02:29
786 4167 MARTIN REMY MV3 41 RUN ACCUEIL 01:03:10 10 580 01:02:26
787 4220 SAUVAGET ISABELLE FV1 65   01:03:11 10 207 01:02:02
788 4416 CAZAUBON GERARD MV3 42 ASCA 01:03:13 10 581 01:02:43
789 4247 REMY-NERIS ERIC MV2 84   01:03:14 10 582 01:02:27
790 4185 BRELIAUD LAURINE FJU 3 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:03:14 10 208 01:01:36
791 5296 BOIS MATHIEU MSE 230   01:03:14 10 583 01:02:15
792 4184 BRELIAUD DENIS MV1 176 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:03:15 10 584 01:01:38
793 4555 BESNARDEAU PASCALE FV2 37   01:03:15 10 209 01:02:04
794 4894 GIMBERT LAURENT MSE 231   01:03:17 10 585 01:01:49
795 5134 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 177 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:03:21 9,9 586 01:02:13
796 4585 NEBOUT FRANÇOIS MV3 43 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:03:22 9,9 587 01:01:48
797 5303 JODOR PASCAL MV2 85   01:03:23 9,9 588 01:02:16
798 5304 MINEAU PATRICIA FV1 66   01:03:23 9,9 210 01:02:17
799 4278 GILLES CATHERINE FV2 38   01:03:23 9,9 211 01:02:31
800 4975 BACLE EMILIE FSE 92   01:03:24 9,9 212 01:01:37
801 5026 LEFEVRE VERONIQUE FV1 67   01:03:24 9,9 213 01:02:31
802 4282 LE COLLETER NATHALIE FV2 39   01:03:25 9,9 214 01:02:22
803 4187 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 93   01:03:26 9,9 215 01:01:19
804 4443 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FSE 94   01:03:26 9,9 216 01:01:21
805 4519 GENEAU BENEDICTE FV1 68   01:03:26 9,9 217 01:01:57
806 5249 DELHOUME SOPHIE FV1 69   01:03:26 9,9 218 01:01:55
807 4520 LECHELLE EMMANUEL MV1 178   01:03:27 9,9 589 01:01:57
808 5048 PLEDRAN BAPTISTE MV1 179 INTERMARCHE 01:03:29 9,9 590 01:02:43
809 4885 JACQUELINE ANAIS FSE 95   01:03:31 9,9 219 01:02:04
810 4714 CLAPAUD ANNE FV1 70 INTERMARCHE 01:03:36 9,9 220 01:03:06
811 5222 CIERZNIEWSKI KATIA FSE 96   01:03:38 9,9 221 01:03:10
812 5279 PAULHAC CHRISTELLE FSE 97   01:03:38 9,9 222 01:03:10
813 4872 JUILLET MICHEL MV4 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:03:45 9,9 591 01:02:55
814 4734 PEIGNE STEPHANIE FSE 98 MUTUALIA 01:03:48 9,9 223 01:02:32
815 5243 MARSAULT DANY MV2 86   01:03:51 9,9 592 01:03:21
816 4972 SOBECKI LUC MV2 87   01:03:55 9,9 593 01:02:04
817 4219 VIGEZZI ANNE FSE 99   01:03:57 9,8 224 01:03:33
818 4963 KUHNEL XAVIER MSE 232   01:03:58 9,8 594 01:03:28
819 4916 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 100 INTERMARCHE 01:04:00 9,8 225 01:02:35
820 4915 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 233 INTERMARCHÉ 01:04:00 9,8 595 01:02:35
821 4297 DE RIVALS MAZERES INES FV1 71 CSA BASE AERIENNE 01:04:02 9,8 226 01:02:25
822 4281 JONCOURT CAROLE FV1 72 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:04:02 9,8 227 01:02:26
823 4808 SCHILLING DAVID MSE 234   01:04:04 9,8 596 01:01:28
824 4807 SCHILLING CAPUCINE FSE 101   01:04:04 9,8 228 01:01:19
825 5335 BETTY BOOP FSE 102   01:04:05 9,8 229 01:02:51
826 5334 DARK VADOR MSE 235   01:04:06 9,8 597 01:02:52
827 4027 FARGHEN OLIVIER MSE 236   01:04:08 9,8 598 01:02:14
828 4676 SOULAS CELINE FV1 73 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:04:11 9,8 230 01:03:02
829 4076 THIBEAUD SÉBASTIEN MV1 180 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:04:13 9,8 599 01:02:30
830 4785 DOUBLET THIERRY MV1 181   01:04:17 9,8 600 01:02:25
831 4245 GEORGET LAETITIA FSE 103   01:04:20 9,8 231 01:03:45
832 4736 ROSSET JULIE FSE 104   01:04:25 9,8 232 01:04:14
833 4640 BONNEAU EMILIE FSE 105   01:04:27 9,8 233 01:03:55
834 4977 BOURDELAIS HERVE MV2 88   01:04:28 9,8 601 01:03:25
835 4817 CASSIAU STEPHANE MV1 182   01:04:29 9,8 602 01:03:55
836 4107 BRIAND MATHIEU MSE 237 CS HENNESSY 01:04:31 9,8 603 01:03:35
837 4668 TIFFON VANESSA FSE 106 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:04:31 9,8 234 01:02:54
838 4110 CHOPIN JEREMY MSE 238 CS HENNESSY 01:04:32 9,8 604 01:03:34
839 5354 LANOE YANN MSE 239   01:04:35 9,8 605 01:04:01
840 4586 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FV2 40 DÉPARTEMENT 16 01:04:36 9,8 235 01:03:02
841 4210 DELAUNAY AURÉLIE FSE 107   01:04:37 9,7 236 01:02:51
842 4601 GOUTARD DIDIER MV2 89 CACP 01:04:37 9,7 606 01:02:52
843 4908 PATARIN NADÈGE FSE 108 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:04:40 9,7 237 01:03:40
844 5358 LANOE TANIA FSE 109   01:04:41 9,7 238 01:04:08
845 4091 BERNARD MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 41 CS HENNESSY 01:04:42 9,7 239 01:03:17
846 4109 BROSSARD DANIELE FV2 42 CS HENNESSY 01:04:42 9,7 240 01:03:16
847 5217 ALLIGANT KATIA FV1 74   01:04:43 9,7 241 01:03:41
848 5011 ROSSIGNOL FANNY FSE 110   01:04:46 9,7 242 01:03:23
849 5057 GAUTHIER NATACHA FV1 75   01:04:46 9,7 243 01:02:57
850 4658 LAVEAU SANDRA FSE 111   01:04:46 9,7 244 01:02:57
851 5089 BRETON AGNES FV1 76 AKROBITUM 01:04:47 9,7 245 01:04:17
852 5202 VERDIER BENOIT MV1 183   01:04:47 9,7 607 01:04:17
853 4927 RENAUDIN MAUD FSE 112 ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:04:48 9,7 246 01:04:10
854 5332 BELOT MICHELE FV2 43 AS IBM LYON 01:04:49 9,7 247 01:04:19
855 4605 FLOUCH THIERRY MV2 90   01:04:50 9,7 608 01:03:01
856 4464 RIVET ALAIN MV2 91   01:04:50 9,7 609 01:04:20
857 4040 FRADET ANNE MARIE FV2 44   01:04:53 9,7 248 01:04:27
858 5136 LEDUC MARIANNE FSE 113   01:04:53 9,7 249 01:03:39
859 5030 CARRÉ CÉLINE FV2 45   01:04:53 9,7 250 01:03:51
860 4214 CROS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 46 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:04:53 9,7 251 01:04:26
861 4606 ARNAL VIRGINIE FSE 114   01:04:58 9,7 252 01:03:18
862 4940 HERPIN AMELIE FV1 77 AIR3 01:04:59 9,7 253 01:03:23
863 5170 NIBEAUDEAU CLAIRE FSE 115   01:05:00 9,7 254 01:04:08
864 4650 PASTANT MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 116   01:05:02 9,7 255 01:04:44
865 5115 FOE ATOUGA MARIE BEATRICE FV2 47   01:05:02 9,7 256 01:04:03
866 4135 PASTANT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 44   01:05:02 9,7 610 01:04:45
867 4134 PASTANT MELANIE FSE 117   01:05:02 9,7 257 01:04:32
868 4623 FRAPPE STEPHANE MV1 184   01:05:03 9,7 611 01:04:12
869 4454 BOIREAU ALEXANDRA FV1 78   01:05:04 9,7 258 01:03:44
870 4346 OLIVIER JESSICA FSE 118 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:05:05 9,7 259 01:03:50
871 4318 CHAUSSEPIED LAETITIA FSE 119   01:05:06 9,7 260 01:03:54
872 4984 CHOPIN ANTOINE MSE 240   01:05:07 9,7 612 01:03:53
873 4358 ROBIN NATHALIE FV1 79   01:05:07 9,7 261 01:04:47
874 4359 BOURGEAIS ISABELLE FSE 120   01:05:08 9,7 262 01:04:48
875 4189 TOUSSAINT GISÈLE FV1 80 PLASSAC 01:05:11 9,7 263 01:04:18
876 4081 CAZZOLA GAELLE FSE 121   01:05:11 9,7 264 01:03:22
877 4742 LUC DOMINIQUE MV2 92 FORREST COMPAGNIE 01:05:11 9,7 613 01:04:38
878 5051 TEXIER EMILIE FSE 122 INTERMARCHE 01:05:13 9,7 265 01:04:27
879 4324 SALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 185   01:05:14 9,7 614 01:03:53
880 5346 COURTIN LEA FSE 123   01:05:15 9,7 266 01:04:34
881 5010 POUILLAUDE CAMILLE FJU 4   01:05:15 9,7 267 01:04:29
882 4747 LAVILLE FLORENT MSE 241   01:05:15 9,7 615 01:04:41
883 5004 ROSINAC CORINNE FV1 81 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:05:16 9,7 268 01:03:34
884 4263 NADAUD FREDERIC MV1 186   01:05:16 9,7 616 01:04:46
885 4701 SUZIGAN FREDERIC MSE 242 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:05:16 9,7 617 01:03:18
886 4052 ABJEAN EMMANUELLE FV1 82   01:05:22 9,6 269 01:04:13
887 4331 BEURG JOHANN MSE 243   01:05:23 9,6 618 01:03:26
888 5271 FOUILLOY OLIVIER MV1 187 ADIC 01:05:26 9,6 619 01:04:30
889 5272 CARO ALBERTO MV2 93 ADIC 01:05:26 9,6 620 01:04:31
890 5274 HUC CHRISTOPHE MV1 188 ADIC 01:05:27 9,6 621 01:04:31
891 5050 COUVIDAT DAVID MSE 244 INTERMARCHE 01:05:27 9,6 622 01:04:00
892 4888 MAILLOT STEPHANIE FSE 124   01:05:28 9,6 270 01:04:00
893 5240 BOURREAU GWENAEL MSE 245   01:05:30 9,6 623 01:03:59
894 4362 LAPENU CECILE FV1 83 CS HENNESSY 01:05:31 9,6 271 01:03:42
895 4218 VIGEZZI FRANCOISE FV2 48   01:05:32 9,6 272 01:05:07
896 4044 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FV2 49   01:05:37 9,6 273 01:04:45
897 4642 CHEVET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 84   01:05:39 9,6 274 01:04:15
898 4449 DELAUNAY OLIVIER MV3 45   01:05:39 9,6 624 01:03:58
899 5098 PENAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 125 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:05:41 9,6 275 01:04:41
900 4305 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FV2 50   01:05:42 9,6 276 01:03:54
901 4236 BRUNAUD RODOLPHE MV1 189   01:05:43 9,6 625 01:05:15
902 4077 DANEDE LILIAN MV1 190 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:05:43 9,6 626 01:04:01
903 4385 GRONDAIN PHILIPPE MV3 46   01:05:44 9,6 627 01:04:02
904 5101 DELPEYROUX LAURA FSE 126 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:05:49 9,6 277 01:05:11
905 5343 CHINKOV LUBOMIRA FSE 127 UGVC 01:05:49 9,6 278 01:05:25
906 5239 TRICOIRE NICOLAS MV1 191 UGVC 01:05:49 9,6 628 01:05:26
907 5100 GABILAN MATHIEU MSE 246 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:05:50 9,6 629 01:05:13
908 4813 FRAISSE ESTELLE FSE 128   01:05:55 9,6 279 01:04:16
909 4720 ROUX YOANN MSE 247   01:05:55 9,6 630 01:04:31
910 4615 PICAUD ANNE FSE 129   01:05:55 9,6 280 01:05:02
911 5308 REIMERT SANDRA FV1 85   01:05:56 9,6 281 01:04:32
912 4988 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 248 LA MERCI 01:05:57 9,6 631 01:05:00
913 4526 BENET LAURENT MV1 192   01:06:00 9,5 632 01:04:58
914 4638 GACHARD SOLENE FNR 2   01:06:01 9,5 282 01:04:53
915 4511 GIRARDIE JEREMY MSE 249   01:06:01 9,5 633 01:04:14
916 5252 TYSSANDIER FLORIAN MSE 250   01:06:02 9,5 634 01:04:13
917 4120 BERNARDOU MARIE FV1 86 CS HENNESSY 01:06:02 9,5 283 01:05:57
918 5105 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 94 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:06:02 9,5 635 01:04:58
919 4572 ROUILLERE CATHERINE FV1 87   01:06:05 9,5 284 01:04:34
920 4758 COROLLER VIRGINIE FSE 130 JARNAC ATHLE 01:06:06 9,5 285 01:05:06
921 5373 DUWAVRAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 251   01:06:08 9,5 636 01:06:00
922 4015 ROBUCHON CÉCILE FV1 88 LA VAILLANTE 01:06:08 9,5 286 01:04:24
923 4791 BERNAZEAU VIVIANE BEATRICE FV1 89   01:06:12 9,5 287 01:04:50
924 5179 BERNARD CATHERINE FV1 90   01:06:14 9,5 288 01:05:59
925 4352 SAUNIER PAULINE FSE 131   01:06:14 9,5 289 01:05:59
926 4567 LAVEISSIERE GUY MV3 47 RCA ARPAJON 01:06:15 9,5 637 01:05:55
927 5291 NEVEUR FREDERIC MSE 252   01:06:16 9,5 638 01:06:13
928 4594 PINEAU JEAN LUC MV2 95   01:06:16 9,5 639 01:04:42
929 4291 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MV2 96   01:06:17 9,5 640 01:04:43
930 4608 DABOUT ANNABELLE FSE 132   01:06:18 9,5 290 01:05:04
931 5177 BONACHERA SYLVAIN MSE 253   01:06:19 9,5 641 01:05:04
932 4565 MARQUET ERIC MV1 193 INDIVIDUEL 01:06:21 9,5 642 01:04:32
933 4448 BAREAUD PHILIPPE MV3 48   01:06:23 9,5 643 01:04:41
934 5012 BEZIAN SYLVIE FV2 51   01:06:26 9,5 291 01:05:04
935 5146 HEMON PIERRE MV4 5 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 01:06:26 9,5 644 01:05:30
936 4426 CHATELLIER SANDRINE FV1 91 ASCA 01:06:28 9,5 292 01:06:17
937 4337 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3 49   01:06:29 9,5 645 01:04:47
938 4432 JOLY ELODIE FSE 133   01:06:29 9,5 293 01:06:00
939 4596 AIRIEAU ANGELINA FSE 134 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:06:29 9,5 294 01:05:03
940 5327 LE BIDOIS PIERRE MSE 254   01:06:33 9,5 646 01:06:03
941 4446 MARCU CHANTAL FV2 52   01:06:35 9,5 295 01:04:49
942 4563 LE MOIGNE YANNICK MSE 255   01:06:36 9,5 647 01:05:25
943 5216 DUFRENE ANNE FV1 92   01:06:37 9,5 296 01:04:50
944 4826 ROCHARD ANGELE FES 5   01:06:37 9,5 297 01:05:19
945 4635 BUISSON SYLVIE FV1 93 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:06:38 9,5 298 01:04:48
946 4825 MICHEL MARIE SARA FES 6   01:06:38 9,5 299 01:05:19
947 4971 LALLIER LILIANE FV3 7   01:06:39 9,5 300 01:05:14
948 4951 COUTINEAU HUGUES MV3 50   01:06:42 9,4 648 01:04:44
949 5156 ROBERT KATIA FSE 135   01:06:43 9,4 301 01:04:59
950 4952 COUTINEAU SIMON MSE 256   01:06:43 9,4 649 01:04:45
951 4786 GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 194   01:06:44 9,4 650 01:04:54
952 5245 POPOT MARINE FSE 136   01:06:45 9,4 302 01:04:58
953 4341 GRISEL ISABELLE FV1 94   01:06:47 9,4 303 01:06:31
954 4098 BRUNETEAUD JEREMY MSE 257 CS HENNESSY 01:06:49 9,4 651 01:05:45
955 4370 LAPEYRE KARINE FV1 95 AS AFAC 01:06:52 9,4 304 01:05:11
956 5372 DUWAVRAN AURELIE FSE 137   01:06:56 9,4 305 01:06:49
957 4809 LE HOUEROU AURELIA FSE 138 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:06:57 9,4 306 01:06:20
958 5307 JUTAN SANDRINE FSE 139   01:06:57 9,4 307 01:06:20
959 5049 MARICOURT CARINE FSE 140 RUNNING NATURE 16 01:06:58 9,4 308 01:06:20
960 4074 KERAVEC FRANÇOISE FV2 53 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:07:14 9,4 309 01:06:44
961 4010 EOUZAN DENISE FV2 54 LA VAILLANTE 01:07:14 9,4 310 01:05:30
962 4011 HAZARD LOÎC MV3 51 LA VAILLANTE 01:07:15 9,4 652 01:05:30
963 4577 PIERRE FRANCIS MV3 52   01:07:15 9,4 653 01:05:58
964 4092 GOURSAUD WILFRIED MSE 258 CS HENNESSY 01:07:15 9,4 654 01:05:45
965 4262 MARTIN SARAH FSE 141   01:07:15 9,4 311 01:06:45
966 4397 DELIGAND GUÉNOLÉ MCA 13   01:07:18 9,4 655 01:05:27
967 4258 TERRADE KATHY FV1 96   01:07:24 9,3 312 01:05:51
968 4528 COIFFARD ELODIE FSE 142   01:07:24 9,3 313 01:06:42
969 4041 LUMÉ STEPHANIE FV1 97   01:07:25 9,3 314 01:05:38
970 4478 OLMOS PIERRE MV2 97   01:07:25 9,3 656 01:05:39
971 4042 LUMÉ YOHANN MV1 195   01:07:26 9,3 657 01:05:39
972 4390 JEANSON ESTELLE FV5 1   01:07:26 9,3 315 01:05:30
973 4751 PARTHONNAUD CLAUDETTE FV1 98 JARNAC ATHLE 01:07:28 9,3 316 01:06:11
974 4115 VIALLET CAMILLE FSE 143 CS HENNESSY 01:07:30 9,3 317 01:06:28
975 4097 BURBAUD ALAIN MV2 98 CS HENNESSY 01:07:30 9,3 658 01:06:29
976 5076 BALLET AMANDINE FSE 144 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:07:33 9,3 318 01:06:18
977 4237 NEUVILLE ALEXANDRE MV1 196   01:07:35 9,3 659 01:07:05
978 4333 BOULAIS CAROLINE FSE 145   01:07:36 9,3 319 01:05:49
979 4656 BIARROTTE SEVERINE FSE 146 BASE AERIENNE 709 01:07:38 9,3 320 01:06:27
980 4631 MORAND ANGÉLIQUE FSE 147 BASE AERIENNE 709 01:07:39 9,3 321 01:06:29
981 4498 BARTHÈS CÉLINE FV1 99   01:07:39 9,3 322 01:05:45
982 4499 PIERRE LAURENCE FV1 100   01:07:39 9,3 323 01:05:49
983 5045 PLEDRAN MAXIME MSE 259 INTERMARCHE 01:07:39 9,3 660 01:06:54
984 4353 RODENE-PAUPY KARENE FV1 101   01:07:40 9,3 324 01:05:49
985 4025 MATHIEU ANNIE FV2 55   01:07:40 9,3 325 01:06:24
986 4028 FRUGIER FREDERIQUE FV2 56   01:07:41 9,3 326 01:05:55
987 5093 POPEYE SOPHIE FSE 148   01:07:41 9,3 327 01:05:56
988 4209 VERGNOUX ARMELLE FV1 102   01:07:50 9,3 328 01:05:44
989 4368 GUIONNET AURELIE FSE 149 AS AFAC 01:07:54 9,3 329 01:06:09
990 4902 CARTON EMMANUEL MV1 197 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:07:54 9,3 661 01:06:50
991 4603 GOULPEAU DORIANE FSE 150 S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC 01:07:55 9,3 330 01:06:49
992 4319 TURLAIS DELPHINE FSE 151   01:07:56 9,3 331 01:07:26
993 4199 CHAUDET DELPHINE FSE 152   01:07:57 9,3 332 01:07:27
994 4844 GARNAVAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 260 CS HENNESSY 01:07:58 9,3 662 01:06:27
995 4820 CHIRON NADINE FV2 57   01:07:58 9,3 333 01:06:34
996 4082 LANNEFRANQUE PATRICK MV3 53 ACCF 01:07:59 9,3 663 01:06:05
997 4819 BERNARD NICOLE FV2 58   01:07:59 9,3 334 01:06:36
998 4704 DOUCET NOEMIE FSE 153 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:08:00 9,3 335 01:06:21
999 5212 ROELS EMMANUEL MV1 198   01:08:02 9,3 664 01:06:45
1000 4017 BELBENOIT VÉRONIQUE FV2 59 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:08:02 9,3 336 01:06:34
1001 4566 DOUTEAU KATIA FV1 103 INDIVIDUEL 01:08:04 9,3 337 01:06:20
1002 4989 CLOIX WILLIAM MSE 261 LA MERCI 01:08:05 9,3 665 01:07:09
1003 4198 PIVETEAU LAURA FSE 154   01:08:05 9,3 338 01:06:21
1004 5261 BORSATO ANTHONY MSE 262 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:08:08 9,2 666 01:07:23
1005 5053 GUICHARD ANAELLE FSE 155 INTERMARCHE 01:08:08 9,2 339 01:07:23
1006 4224 ALZUYETA ANAIS FSE 156   01:08:08 9,2 340 01:06:24
1007 4485 CHAPPE ARIELE FV2 60 CA PLASSAC 01:08:08 9,2 341 01:06:49
1008 4597 LE BEUZE ISABELLE FV2 61   01:08:09 9,2 342 01:06:50
1009 4776 PLANTET MAGALIE FV3 8 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:08:13 9,2 343 01:07:06
1010 4777 PLANTET FRANCIS MV3 54 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:08:13 9,2 667 01:07:06
1011 4525 BENET MONIA FV1 104   01:08:13 9,2 344 01:07:10
1012 4754 SOURY MARIE JEANNE FV3 9 JARNAC ATHLE 01:08:14 9,2 345 01:06:58
1013 4812 FAGANAS GWENN FSE 157   01:08:30 9,2 346 01:07:55
1014 4845 DERET CLAUDE MSE 263 CS HENNESSY 01:08:32 9,2 668 01:07:30
1015 5263 TEINTURIER LOIS MSE 264 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:08:34 9,2 669 01:06:43
1016 4286 BOUTENEIGRE EVELYNE FV1 105   01:08:35 9,2 347 01:06:55
1017 4088 MIDAMEGBE NATHALIE FV1 106 CS HENNESSY 01:08:37 9,2 348 01:06:53
1018 4055 BORDES BRIGITTE FV2 62 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:08:39 9,2 349 01:07:25
1019 4539 CALLEMART AMANDINE FSE 158   01:08:43 9,2 350 01:08:34
1020 5262 SIGUST DAVID MSE 265 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:08:48 9,2 670 01:06:57
1021 4196 BOTET CELINE FV1 107   01:08:50 9,2 351 01:07:58
1022 5149 MICHEL JEAN MARC MV1 199   01:08:53 9,1 671 01:07:50
1023 4072 TREBUCHET SYLVIA FSE 159 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:08:55 9,1 352 01:07:16
1024 5315 GEORGEON DANIEL MES 13   01:08:55 9,1 672 01:07:18
1025 4078 ROTT MATHIEU MSE 266 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:08:55 9,1 673 01:07:14
1026 5317 DUBOIS BAPTISTE MES 14   01:08:57 9,1 674 01:07:22
1027 4032 MAGNE YVETTE FV3 10 RCA ARPAJON 01:09:08 9,1 353 01:08:50
1028 4008 PARIS CELIA FSE 160   01:09:14 9,1 354 01:07:34
1029 4273 JORZICK ANNELISE FV3 11   01:09:15 9,1 355 01:08:17
1030 4609 CHEVRIER BÉNÉDICTE FV1 108   01:09:17 9,1 356 01:08:32
1031 4959 JEAMMET VINCENT MSE 267   01:09:20 9,1 675 01:07:51
1032 5338 CAILLON ROMAIN MSE 268   01:09:20 9,1 676 01:07:53
1033 4327 ROCOLLE JEAN MV3 55   01:09:20 9,1 677 01:08:20
1034 5302 ROUSSELIÈRE EMILIE FSE 161   01:09:21 9,1 357 01:08:01
1035 4480 MIALHE SYLVIE FV1 109 CA PLASSAC 01:09:29 9,1 358 01:08:18
1036 5283 VIGNERON ELODIE FSE 162 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:09:29 9,1 359 01:08:05
1037 5281 PASQUIER JULIE FSE 163 LA CHARENTE LIBRE 01:09:30 9,1 360 01:08:06
1038 4171 PIROJA CHRISTINE FV2 63 LES VISITEURS 01:09:30 9,1 361 01:08:51
1039 4595 PINEAU VALERIE FV1 110   01:09:30 9,1 362 01:07:56
1040 5371 ROUSSEL BRUNO MV2 99 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:09:46 9 678 01:09:01
1041 4932 GERARD ISABELLE FV2 64 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:09:46 9 363 01:09:33
1042 4119 RAKOZY PRISCILLA FSE 164 CS HENNESSY 01:09:47 9 364 01:08:31
1043 4121 METAIS BENJAMIN MSE 269 CS HENNESSY 01:09:47 9 679 01:08:31
1044 4373 GRIPPON MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 65 AS AFAC 01:09:50 9 365 01:08:06
1045 4671 LIAUD SANDRA FV1 111 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:09:50 9 366 01:07:58
1046 4892 LAFON JEROME MV1 200   01:09:59 9 680 01:08:32
1047 4814 BOUCHE AIDA FV2 66 ADRENALINE33 01:10:01 9 367 01:08:53
1048 4756 BELLIARD-SENS VIRGINIE FV2 67   01:10:01 9 368 01:08:53
1049 5072 LE ROUX GERARD MV2 100 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:10:01 9 681 01:08:17
1050 4536 FEUILLET CLÉMENCE FSE 165   01:10:04 9 369 01:08:35
1051 4206 NEUVIALLE ISABELLE FV1 112 CAP VEYRAC 01:10:12 9 370 01:08:12
1052 4588 FAUCHER PASCAL MV1 201 CC NIEUL 01:10:12 9 682 01:08:11
1053 4207 PENOT OLIVIER MV1 202   01:10:13 9 683 01:08:10
1054 4850 THORIN STEPHANIE FV1 113 JARNAC ATHLE 01:10:13 9 371 01:08:56
1055 4378 AUDITEAU PRISCILIA FSE 166   01:10:13 9 372 01:09:18
1056 4733 RICHEBON MARYSE FV1 114 FORREST COMPAGNIE 01:10:14 9 373 01:09:40
1057 4153 FRANCOU BLANDINE FSE 167   01:10:15 9 374 01:08:30
1058 4152 JUTARD CAROLINE FV1 115   01:10:15 9 375 01:08:27
1059 4154 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 270   01:10:16 9 684 01:08:27
1060 5008 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS MV1 203   01:10:18 9 685 01:09:30
1061 4562 CHASSAGNE NADINE FV2 68 RCA ARPAJON 01:10:19 9 376 01:10:00
1062 4031 POUGET JOSIANE FV2 69 RCA ARPAJON 01:10:20 9 377 01:10:01
1063 4795 BACCHI JACQUES MV3 56   01:10:20 9 686 01:09:50
1064 5362 AMADOR JOSE MJU 24   01:10:27 8,9 687 01:10:11
1065 4268 LEGLISE BEATRICE FV1 116   01:10:30 8,9 378 01:08:58
1066 4230 GAURY ADELINE FSE 168   01:10:33 8,9 379 01:09:46
1067 4468 LANDRON HERVÉ MV2 101   01:10:38 8,9 688 01:09:03
1068 4944 GUE JEAN YVES MV2 102   01:10:39 8,9 689 01:09:09
1069 4035 AUGEREAU DELPHINE FSE 169   01:10:40 8,9 380 01:08:56
1070 5297 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 103   01:10:42 8,9 690 01:09:10
1071 4194 BORDET JEAN NOEL MV1 204   01:10:45 8,9 691 01:08:41
1072 5174 SARTONI DAVID MV1 205 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:10:47 8,9 692 01:08:48
1073 4700 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MV1 206 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:10:47 8,9 693 01:08:48
1074 4949 PIEGAY FRANCOISE FV2 70 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:10:48 8,9 381 01:09:52
1075 4950 SAUVE ISABELLE FV1 117 COUREURS DES VIGNES 01:10:49 8,9 382 01:09:51
1076 4926 RENAUDIN NELLY FSE 170   01:10:49 8,9 383 01:10:09
1077 4899 VIALE SARAH FV1 118 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:10:49 8,9 384 01:09:15
1078 4034 DELMAS MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 71 RCA ARPAJON 01:10:50 8,9 385 01:10:33
1079 4516 TERS CATHY FSE 171 RCA ARPAJON 01:10:51 8,9 386 01:10:34
1080 5118 BONNAUD SANDRINE FV1 119   01:10:54 8,9 387 01:10:03
1081 4524 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 120   01:11:01 8,9 388 01:09:57
1082 5377 GUYON CELINE FSE 172   01:11:02 8,9 389 01:09:25
1083 4841 LAFAYE BERNARD MV2 104 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:11:03 8,9 694 01:09:24
1084 4840 LAFAYE JENNIFER FSE 173 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:11:03 8,9 390 01:09:24
1085 4518 BREMONT YVELISE FV3 12   01:11:04 8,9 391 01:09:45
1086 4365 ELIAT SOPHIE FV2 72   01:11:05 8,9 392 01:10:10
1087 4542 CAVARROC JEAN-MARC MV2 105   01:11:07 8,9 695 01:09:36
1088 4038 CHEVALIER BRUNO MV2 106 AUCUN 01:11:08 8,9 696 01:09:39
1089 5161 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 207   01:11:08 8,9 697 01:09:38
1090 4320 DESLANDES MARINE FES 7   01:11:13 8,8 393 01:09:54
1091 5096 BROUSSET MARIANNE FES 8   01:11:15 8,8 394 01:09:56
1092 4190 DEBET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 208   01:11:20 8,8 698 01:09:57
1093 5097 VÉZILIER CAROLINE FV1 121   01:11:20 8,8 395 01:10:00
1094 5135 MENAGER CHRISTELLE FV1 122   01:11:25 8,8 396 01:10:32
1095 4590 CARAMANIAN GAELLE FV1 123   01:11:25 8,8 397 01:09:52
1096 4589 MOREL JACQUES ALBERT MV1 209   01:11:25 8,8 699 01:09:53
1097 4354 LORIEAU FRANÇOIS MV2 107 ABV POUZAUGES 01:11:26 8,8 700 01:10:00
1098 4503 SERIN GILLES MV2 108 ABV POUZAUGES 01:11:26 8,8 701 01:10:00
1099 4064 BUFFERNE JEAN MV4 6   01:11:32 8,8 702 01:09:52
1100 4861 FAGOT NATHALIE FV1 124 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:11:38 8,8 398 01:10:07
1101 5230 VAUDON ANNE-MARIE FSE 174   01:11:39 8,8 399 01:11:19
1102 5198 FOUQUET TARDIF CÉLINE FV1 125   01:11:39 8,8 400 01:11:21
1103 4745 LABAISSE RICHARD MV1 210   01:11:53 8,8 703 01:10:05
1104 4868 LEPRINCE CAROLE FV2 73 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:11:54 8,8 401 01:10:48
1105 5378 RAMOS GINA FV1 126   01:11:56 8,8 402 01:10:16
1106 4228 HARACHE AGATHE FCA 3 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:11:59 8,8 403 01:10:29
1107 5266 LEROUSSEAU JEROME MSE 271 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:11:59 8,8 704 01:10:09
1108 4441 SOULIE HERVE MV2 109   01:12:00 8,7 705 01:11:25
1109 5260 JOLY MAXIME MSE 272 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:12:02 8,7 706 01:10:11
1110 5265 LAMBERTI ENZO MSE 273 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:12:02 8,7 707 01:10:12
1111 4079 ROUSSEL VERONIQUE FV2 74   01:12:02 8,7 404 01:11:37
1112 4146 SEINGRIST BRUNO MV1 211 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:12:02 8,7 708 01:10:33
1113 5264 DOUBLET QUENTIN MSE 274 LES BANANAS SLIP 01:12:02 8,7 709 01:10:12
1114 5163 VIOLET KARINE FSE 175   01:12:05 8,7 405 01:11:36
1115 5009 POUILLAUDE NATHALIE FV2 75   01:12:06 8,7 406 01:11:18
1116 5119 BRILLAUD SANDRA FV1 127   01:12:06 8,7 407 01:11:13
1117 4315 DECROCK AURORE FSE 176   01:12:11 8,7 408 01:11:13
1118 4311 GAUMONT AURORE FSE 177   01:12:11 8,7 409 01:11:14
1119 4274 DUCLOS ANNABELLE FSE 178   01:12:15 8,7 410 01:11:30
1120 4991 JOUGIER GAETAN MSE 275 LA MERCI 01:12:16 8,7 710 01:11:20
1121 4838 MELIER VERONIQUE FV2 76   01:12:16 8,7 411 01:11:57
1122 4851 ECHARDOUR EMILIE FSE 179   01:12:17 8,7 412 01:10:18
1123 4344 LANGLOIS ISABELLE FV2 77   01:12:17 8,7 413 01:10:43
1124 4235 ROMAIN BERNARD MV3 57   01:12:18 8,7 711 01:10:46
1125 5191 BERJON CLAIRE FSE 180   01:12:22 8,7 414 01:11:00
1126 5336 CAT WOMAN FSE 181   01:12:25 8,7 415 01:10:35
1127 5153 RAPEAU DAVID MSE 276 JARNAC ATHETISME 01:12:27 8,7 712 01:11:59
1128 5270 KARROUM RIDA CHAFI BADIAA FSE 182 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:12:29 8,7 416 01:11:19
1129 4481 REIGNE SABRINA FSE 183   01:12:32 8,7 417 01:11:43
1130 4654 PARLANT ADELINE FSE 184   01:12:40 8,7 418 01:10:40
1131 4057 HOULMONT NATHALIE FV2 78 Habay Runners Club 01:12:40 8,7 419 01:11:27
1132 4030 ROBERT PASCALE FV2 79 HRC HABAY 01:12:41 8,7 420 01:11:24
1133 4694 QUEMENER JEAN-MARC MV1 212 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:12:41 8,7 713 01:10:40
1134 4626 ROUSSEAU NATHALIE FV2 80   01:12:41 8,7 421 01:10:40
1135 4466 TORRES MARIA FV2 81   01:12:42 8,7 422 01:10:55
1136 4663 ABELLA SAMANTHA FSE 185 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:12:44 8,7 423 01:11:06
1137 5021 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 186   01:12:46 8,7 424 01:11:00
1138 5158 FONTAINE MICHEL MV2 110 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:12:47 8,7 714 01:11:02
1139 4918 MAZERAT SOPHIE FSE 187 INTERMARCHE 01:12:48 8,7 425 01:11:21
1140 5014 ROUAUX FRANCOISE FV2 82   01:12:49 8,7 426 01:11:35
1141 5147 FARGES ZOÉ FES 9   01:12:49 8,7 427 01:11:38
1142 5082 CHARRIER LYDIE FSE 188   01:12:49 8,7 428 01:11:36
1143 5286 GERBEAU PIERRICK MV1 213   01:12:49 8,7 715 01:11:29
1144 5020 CLERGEAU VALENTIN MSE 277   01:12:49 8,6 716 01:11:07
1145 5081 BOUTET CAROLE FV1 128   01:12:50 8,6 429 01:11:35
1146 4917 LE GOUIC THOMAS MSE 278 INTERMARCHE 01:12:55 8,6 717 01:11:28
1147 4381 NERAUDEAU MAGUY FV1 129   01:12:55 8,6 430 01:11:12
1148 4338 MORISSEAU ANNY FV2 83 CMO BASSENS 01:12:56 8,6 431 01:12:40
1149 4186 GILLETT ELISABETH FV1 130   01:13:06 8,6 432 01:11:00
1150 5165 VEAUTE MARIE ESTELLE FSE 189   01:13:14 8,6 433 01:12:29
1151 4936 LAURANS MARIE-ANNICK FSE 190   01:13:21 8,6 434 01:11:27
1152 4774 LAURANS GERARD MV2 111 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:13:21 8,6 718 01:11:28
1153 4208 IRIBARREN NATHALIE FV1 131   01:13:32 8,6 435 01:13:06
1154 5188 GANTHEIL JEAN-MICHEL MV3 58   01:13:37 8,6 719 01:11:45
1155 4651 RICHETIN AUDREY FSE 191   01:13:38 8,6 436 01:12:25
1156 4489 POL MARINE FCA 4 JARNAC ATHLE 01:13:56 8,5 437 01:12:09
1157 4087 LEBLANC SANDRINE FV1 132   01:14:04 8,5 438 01:27:05
1158 4086 LEBLANC PASCAL MV1 214   01:14:04 8,5 720 01:13:57
1159 4177 PEDARD JOCELYNE FV2 84   01:14:07 8,5 439 01:13:40
1160 4469 GOURNAY CHARLOTTE FSE 192   01:14:12 8,5 440 01:13:17
1161 4540 SOULIÉ CAROLINE FV2 85   01:14:18 8,5 441 01:13:43
1162 4871 FORT ROCHET MAGALI FV1 133 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:14:19 8,5 442 01:13:15
1163 4901 GIRARDEAU CORINNE FV1 134 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:14:22 8,5 443 01:13:19
1164 5167 PAULHIAC BENOIT MES 15   01:14:25 8,5 721 01:12:28
1165 4649 RIDEAU CHLOE FSE 193   01:14:47 8,4 444 01:13:11
1166 4106 DREVELLE CLAUDE MV3 59 CS HENNESSY 01:14:47 8,4 722 01:13:50
1167 4846 PERRIN VINCENT MV2 112 CS HENNESSY 01:14:48 8,4 723 01:13:49
1168 4914 GUILLEMETTE RÉMY MSE 279   01:14:48 8,4 724 01:13:13
1169 5294 RIGAUDI MAGALI FSE 194   01:14:49 8,4 445 01:13:13
1170 5345 COUPLET MARLÈNE FSE 195 CS HENNESSY 01:14:49 8,4 446 01:13:16
1171 5326 PINON AMÉLIE FSE 196   01:14:50 8,4 447 01:13:16
1172 4093 TORDESILLAS ERIC MV1 215 CS HENNESSY 01:14:50 8,4 725 01:13:17
1173 4056 BARTEAU ODILE FV3 13 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:14:50 8,4 448 01:13:41
1174 4474 CHARBONNEAU MARIE FSE 197   01:14:50 8,4 449 01:13:16
1175 5238 CHELOT MADELEINE FV4 1 SEC ATHLE 085033 01:14:53 8,4 450 01:13:10
1176 4761 PAJOT EMMANUELLE FSE 198   01:15:02 8,4 451 01:13:52
1177 4920 BAUDIA CLEMENT MSE 280   01:15:03 8,4 726 01:13:59
1178 4212 PAJOT EMMANUEL MV1 216 CA PLASSAC 01:15:03 8,4 727 01:15:00
1179 5080 ADOL CÉLIA FSE 199   01:15:03 8,4 452 01:13:59
1180 4043 RICHMOND LUCY FV1 135   01:15:15 8,4 453 01:13:51
1181 4576 DEWULF FRANTZ MSE 281   01:15:25 8,4 728 01:13:29
1182 5192 GAUMET ELODIE FSE 200   01:15:26 8,4 454 01:13:29
1183 5094 LAFFONT MATTHIEU MSE 282   01:15:26 8,3 729 01:13:29
1184 4379 ANDRE LAURIE FSE 201   01:15:27 8,3 455 01:13:32
1185 5193 DURANTEAU JOHANNA FSE 202   01:15:27 8,3 456 01:13:32
1186 4881 SIMONNET EMILIE FSE 203   01:15:28 8,3 457 01:14:02
1187 4889 LIMOUSIN MELANIE FSE 204   01:15:29 8,3 458 01:14:03
1188 4484 DICKINSON ROXANNE FSE 205   01:15:36 8,3 459 01:13:57
1189 4928 PUAUT SABRINA FSE 206   01:15:36 8,3 460 01:14:32
1190 4322 BESSE JOCELYNE FV3 14 CCM 01:15:37 8,3 461 01:14:58
1191 4321 BRISSARD JACQUELINE FV3 15 CCM 01:15:37 8,3 462 01:14:57
1192 4948 BROSSARD ALINE FSE 207   01:15:37 8,3 463 01:14:30
1193 4418 DUSTRIT - TRESSENS JOSIE FV3 16 ASCA 01:15:37 8,3 464 01:14:05
1194 4419 DUVIGNEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV4 7 ASCA 01:15:38 8,3 730 01:15:25
1195 4417 DUBEAU ANGELINE FV3 17 ASCA 01:15:39 8,3 465 01:14:06
1196 4420 ESTIREBOIS JEAN MV3 60 ASCA 01:15:39 8,3 731 01:14:07
1197 4427 BOUTIER JOELLE FV3 18 ASCA 01:15:39 8,3 466 01:14:09
1198 4541 THIRE SIMON MSE 283   01:15:47 8,3 732 01:12:18
1199 5259 BERTRAND ALISSONE FSE 208   01:15:58 8,3 467 01:14:47
1200 5035 DOREAU THIERRY MV2 113   01:15:59 8,3 733 01:14:49
1201 4256 GABORIT LISE FV1 136   01:16:15 8,3 468 01:15:01
1202 5102 CHOPIN MARIELLE FSE 209 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:16:25 8,2 469 01:15:46
1203 5103 CHOPIN JULIEN MSE 284 BACHE-GABRIELSEN 01:16:26 8,2 734 01:15:49
1204 4438 VALLAT MYRIAM FSE 210   01:16:27 8,2 470 01:15:46
1205 4440 ROBARAUD NATHALIE FV2 86   01:16:30 8,2 471 01:15:49
1206 5246 COUTURIER CAROLE FV1 137   01:16:37 8,2 472 01:15:27
1207 4627 NUBEL MARIETTE FV4 2   01:16:39 8,2 473 01:16:26
1208 4680 LEOUTRE JENNIFER FSE 211 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:17:00 8,2 474 01:15:06
1209 4267 LANNEFRANQUE FLORE FSE 212   01:17:01 8,2 475 01:15:05
1210 4172 DULEY PAUL MSE 285   01:17:01 8,2 735 01:16:30
1211 5002 RAMON ALEXIS MV3 61 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:17:23 8,1 736 01:15:38
1212 4877 BORDES JEAN PIERRE MV2 114 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:17:23 8,1 737 01:15:39
1213 4388 ROBERT NATHALIE FV1 138   01:17:37 8,1 476 01:16:23
1214 5305 VINCENT CHRISTINE FV1 139   01:18:05 8,1 477 01:17:51
1215 4488 POL JEAN-LUC MV2 115 JARNAC ATHLE 01:18:09 8,1 738 01:16:20
1216 4127 MONTFORT PERRINE FSE 213   01:18:28 8 478 01:16:30
1217 4439 BONNEAU FRANCOIS MV2 116   01:19:03 8 739 01:18:30
1218 4243 DOUCET MORGANE FSE 214   01:19:12 8 479 01:18:12
1219 4037 BRUNEL LOUISE FSE 215   01:19:29 7,9 480 01:19:21
1220 4675 CLOCHARD FABIENNE FV1 140 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:19:31 7,9 481 01:17:54
1221 4772 RIVIERE SYLVIE FV2 87 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:19:31 7,9 482 01:17:50
1222 4679 VERSAILLES CHRISTINE FV1 141 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:19:31 7,9 483 01:17:51
1223 4131 VERGERAUD ADELINE FSE 216   01:19:42 7,9 484 01:18:57
1224 4909 MORIN ARMELLE FV1 142   01:19:55 7,9 485 01:18:36
1225 5083 TISSERON STEPHANIE FSE 217   01:20:33 7,8 486 01:19:11
1226 4919 CANELLA DUTILLEUX CLÉLIA FSE 218 INTERMARCHE 01:21:18 7,7 487 01:19:51
1227 4036 HUBERMONT BENOIT MV3 62 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:21:22 7,7 740 01:20:07
1228 4020 DAMETTO JEAN LUC MV3 63 HRC HABAY 01:21:29 7,7 741 01:20:44
1229 4133 BODET MICHEL MV2 117 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 01:21:32 7,7 742 01:19:43
1230 4532 JOHAN ANNIE FV2 88 LES VISITEURS 01:22:08 7,7 488 01:21:28
1231 5079 MICHELET JEAN PAUL MV1 217   01:22:19 7,7 743 01:21:34
1232 4325 AROUCHE RICHARD MV1 218   01:22:19 7,7 744 01:22:02
1233 4990 BOCQUIER NICOLAS MSE 286 LA MERCI 01:22:31 7,6 745 01:21:34
1234 4009 RINGUET LAURENCE FV1 143   01:23:06 7,6 489 01:21:05
1235 5027 JARRY BERNARD MV3 64   01:23:10 7,6 746 01:22:25
1236 4060 ROUSSEAU CAROLE FSE 219   01:24:08 7,5 490 01:23:32
1237 4059 ROUSSEAU MARIE CHRISTINE FV3 19   01:24:08 7,5 491 01:23:33
1238 4140 GODREAU ANNE-LYSE FSE 220 POMPIER DE LA COURONNE 01:24:39 7,4 492 01:23:10
1239 5064 BASSER ALLON MV2 118   01:26:20 7,3 747 01:24:59
1240 5065 ABELLARD-BASSER DELPHINE FV2 89   01:26:20 7,3 493 01:24:56
1241 4699 JOUBERT DAVID MV1 219 LES PTITS DIABLOTINS 01:26:42 7,3 748 01:24:43
1242 5379 BLANCHET PASCAL MV3 65   01:30:31 7 749 01:44:25
1243 4757 RUCHER PATRICK MV2 119 JARNAC ATHLE 01:31:00 6,9 750 01:28:55
1244 4407 ROY SERGINE FV2 90 MOUNIER COGNAC 01:31:05 6,9 494 01:30:37
1245 4431 POUPART FABIEN MSE 287   01:31:05 6,9 751 01:30:39
1246 4425 PERES ROLAND MV3 66 ASCA 01:31:31 6,9 752 01:31:00
1247 4335 BARATANGE ANNE-MARIE FV4 3 PLASSAC 16 01:33:02 6,8 495 01:31:15
1248 4537 GEORGET DELPHINE FV1 144   01:42:51 6,1 496 01:42:15
1249 4155 VERGER CAMILLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:23
1250 4197 PHILIPPEAU YVES MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:15